Minnesota’s Annual Rite of Spring

April 23 – 24, 2021

Get in Gear Events

2018 Individual 5K Awards

41st Annual Get in Gear
Minneapolis, MN – April 28, 2018
AWARDS LISTING 5K

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 to 98
(1 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16103BILL BAUCKM87PERHAM MN46:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 to 98
(1 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 to 79
(1 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16526DENNIS ARTHURM76SAVAGE MN29:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 to 79
(1 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15069DORIS BRALEYF77NEW BRIGHTON MN35:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 to 74
(1 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15533GLEN OLSONM70MINNEAPOLIS MN26:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 to 74
(1 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16447ROSEMARY HARNLYF71RED WING MN33:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 to 69
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16127AVNER BEN-NERM67MINNEAPOLIS MN26:03
26332ROBERT MOOREM68ST PAUL MN27:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 to 69
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15635PAM SCHREURSF66MINNEAPOLIS MN29:13
25389LIBBY LARSENF67MINNEAPOLIS MN31:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 to 64
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15943LARRY BERKNERM60ST PAUL MN22:54
26536STEVE FINDELLM60ST PAUL MN23:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 to 64
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15663DIANNE SPROLLF62WINNIPEG MB25:27
25966MELISSA BOWARF60MINNEAPOLIS MN28:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 to 59
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16195RICHARD CHINM58ST PAUL MN20:31
26083KARL BRADFORDM55ST PAUL MN22:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 to 59
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15071PEGGY BREEDLOVE-GERARDF59SHAKOPEE MN25:40
25270ANN HARRISF55ST PAUL MN26:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 to 54
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16277KENNETH ROSEM51MINNEAPOLIS MN21:59
26168HUGH HOFFMANM51ORONO MN22:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 to 54
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15156CANDY DRESHARF51ANDOVER MN25:33
25248ELIZABETH GRUNDHOEFERF50ST PAUL MN28:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 to 49
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15530MICHAEL OLSENM47MINNEAPOLIS MN21:13
26172THOME NICOCELLIM47MINNEAPOLIS MN23:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 to 49
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16114SUZANNE SCHONSF45WOODBURY MN20:54
25494MARY MORTENSENF46SAVAGE MN21:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 to 44
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16099MATT GRAMSM42EAGAN MN18:20
25511JESSE NELSONM40MINNEAPOLIS MN18:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 to 44
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
11255JENNY THACKERF43STILLWATER MN22:00
26191KYM KEMI JOLSTADF43MINNETONKA MN23:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 to 39
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15409JOEL LOKKENM37MINNEAPOLIS MN20:45
25061MORGAN BIRDM35MINNEAPOLIS MN22:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 to 39
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16473AMANDA DUERRF35ST PAUL MN24:02
26397ANNE SATEREN BUROWF38MINNEAPOLIS MN25:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 to 34
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15828ADAM MCGUIREM31ST PAUL MN18:34
26029MATTHEW FEDDEM34MINNEAPOLIS MN20:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 to 34
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15253JENNA HAACKF32ST PAUL MN23:47
25510HYEDI NELSONF32MINNEAPOLIS MN26:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 to 29
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16589BIRUK DADIM27ANOKA MN17:40
26374CHARLES COLLINSM27LAKEVILLE MN19:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 to 29
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16367CHRISTINE SKOPECF29MINNEAPOLIS MN20:38
26273JILL RYKKENF27HOPKINS MN21:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 to 24
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15281MICHAEL HEADLEEM24ST PAUL MN22:34
25702NICHOLAS VANCEM21ST PAUL MN23:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 to 24
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15676ELLA SWANSON-HYSELLF24ST PAUL MN22:36
26373HANNAH COLLINSF23LAKEVILLE MN22:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 to 19
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
15898KADEN SMARTM17MORA MN17:46
26301PETER MANOLISM15ROSEVILLE MN20:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 to 19
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16012KATARINA SCHROEERF16NORTHFIELD MN23:56
25320HANNAH HUNHOFFF16LAKEVILLE MN27:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 to 14
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16092DANIEL VANACKERM14WYOMING MN18:05
26524ALDEN KELLERM13MINNEAPOLIS MN19:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 to 14
(2 Awards in this division)

PlaceNo.NameSexAgeCityTime
16427GRACE BARTONF14EAGAN MN23:21
25115KERIANN COOPERF14MINNEAPOLIS MN23:53

Have any Question or Comment?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *