42nd Annual Get in Gear
Minneapolis, MN - April 27, 2019
HALF MARATHON OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALE

Place No. Name Age City St Div 6 Mile 10 Mile Time
1 10439 TROY KOIVISTO 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 34:32 57:18 1:14:14
2 10998 PAUL SWIM 28 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 34:21 57:23 1:15:02
3 10802 JOE ARNOLD 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 34:25 57:25 1:15:03
4 11070 DAN BIER 33 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS MN M30-34 34:26 57:46 1:16:05
5 10028 THOMAS SELLWOOD 31 SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 35:29 59:07 1:17:23
6 10762 MARCO SANTOS 30 NORTHFIELD MN M30-34 36:03 1:00:34 1:19:17
7 10808 JOHN STARKE 36 MANKATO MN M35-39 37:13 1:02:42 1:22:33
8 10974 IAN LAWSON 22 BOZEMAN MT M20-24 38:05 1:03:41 1:23:36
9 10036 FABIO VANNUCCI 37 FALCON HEIGHTS MN M35-39 39:07 1:04:47 1:24:13
10 10594 ERIK EVENSEN 33 EDINA MN M30-34 37:30 1:03:54 1:24:34
11 10872 RICHY YIN 28 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 38:46 1:04:53 1:24:38
12 10254 NATHAN EDWARDS 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 39:11 1:05:22 1:25:28
13 10756 BENJAMIN BRAATEN 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 38:38 1:05:34 1:26:09
14 10257 HENRY MEYER 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 40:04 1:06:48 1:27:07
15 10753 CHRIS BRUZDA 28 BURNSVILLE MN M25-29 40:31 1:07:52 1:27:30
16 10791 SAMUEL PINES 24 SAINT PAUL MN M20-24 39:49 1:06:43 1:27:53
17 10950 JON FRANK 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 39:54 1:07:07 1:28:03
18 10891 REED STEELE 39 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 40:17 1:07:17 1:28:13
19 10831 TIMOTHY KNUTSON 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 41:59 1:08:19 1:28:38
20 10293 YANNIS PANTEL 36 BLOOMINGTON MN M35-39 40:34 1:07:55 1:28:39
21 10143 RANDALL SMITH 44 MAPLEWOOD MN M40-44 40:30 1:07:53 1:28:40
22 10991 THOMAS MAXWELL 32 COTTAGE GROVE MN M30-34 41:10 1:08:26 1:29:18
23 11019 LEE DEKREY 35 MAPLE GROVE MN M35-39 40:34 1:07:55 1:29:26
24 10807 RICHARD DAFOE 37 GRAND FORKS ND M35-39 40:34 1:07:54 1:29:26
25 10964 KRISTOPHER NICHOLSON 37 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 40:35 1:07:56 1:29:26
26 10069 NEIL ALBARES 30 HASTINGS MN M30-34 40:15 1:08:06 1:29:45
27 10067 RYAN COOK 33 HASTINGS MN M30-34 40:16 1:08:07 1:29:48
28 11002 PATRICK BARRY 37 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 43:39 1:11:27 1:31:42
29 10245 THOMAS BRENNAN 59 LONSDALE MN M55-59 41:08 1:10:03 1:32:24
30 10447 LARS GAALAAS 35 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 43:02 1:11:31 1:32:46
31 10287 CASEY DZIEWECZYNSKI 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 43:35 1:12:07 1:33:15
32 10536 DAN KETTLER 26 SAINT PAUL MN M25-29 40:43 1:09:59 1:33:25
33 10538 LUCAS DAURER 23 MICHIGAN CITY IN M20-24 41:50 1:11:21 1:33:33
34 10826 MARK PEARSON 57 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MN M55-59 42:27 1:11:32 1:33:54
35 10158 JING WANG 47 EDINA MN M45-49 43:29 1:12:22 1:34:11
36 10937 DANIEL DE GRACE 50 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 43:38 1:12:43 1:34:21
37 10366 JESSE MCCAFFREY 32 CRYSTAL MN M30-34 44:39 1:13:32 1:34:28
38 11027 JOSH ADAMS 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 42:21 1:11:29 1:34:30
39 10871 JOREN SKUGRUD 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 42:07 1:11:47 1:34:36
40 10858 RYAN WILSON 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 42:24 1:12:17 1:34:36
41 11061 ANTHONY VUKOVICS 53 LAKEVILLE MN M50-54 43:11 1:12:36 1:34:42
42 10680 ERIK KNUTSEN 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 43:04 1:12:35 1:34:46
43 10525 CASEY EASTERDAY 26 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 45:00 1:13:45 1:34:57
44 10073 DAVID GOODOIEN 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 42:05 1:11:37 1:34:59
45 10704 CODY MIKL 34 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 43:33 1:12:24 1:35:04
46 11133 ERIC HAMMES 44 STILLWATER MN M40-44 43:55 1:13:05 1:35:06
47 10276 STEVE WANG 35 SAINT PAUL MN M35-39 46:31 1:15:57 1:35:39
48 10540 NICK VANWAGNER 35 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 43:32 1:12:40 1:35:40
49 10600 JACOB MILLER 25 BLOOMINGTON MN M25-29 43:47 1:13:18 1:35:58
50 10736 FRANCESCO MAIFREDI 42 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 43:56 1:13:31 1:35:59
51 10096 JEFF PHILLIPS 44 HOPKINS MN M40-44 45:04 1:15:03 1:36:00
52 10280 ZACHARY MARTIN 15 SAINT PAUL MN M15-19 44:41 1:13:41 1:36:10
53 10816 JACOB SCHECKMAN 34 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 43:40 1:13:26 1:36:16
54 10387 AJAY BAPAT 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 42:58 1:12:58 1:36:18
55 10097 ADAM SHERIDAN 44 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 44:04 1:14:00 1:36:26
56 10139 ANDREW MORAN 33 SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 45:39 1:15:01 1:36:51
57 10559 JOHN RUBIN 30 FARMINGTON MN M30-34 43:13 1:13:15 1:36:59
58 10621 CHAD REHM 37 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 44:49 1:14:37 1:37:03
59 10466 DANIEL HENKEL 46 HOMBERG (EFZE) HE M45-49 44:45 1:14:40 1:37:22
60 10620 RYAN JOHNSON 37 EXCELSIOR MN M35-39 44:45 1:14:21 1:37:28
61 10389 JOEL LOKKEN 38 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 44:37 1:14:32 1:37:30
62 10686 SHAWN THOMAS 46 CHANHASSEN MN M45-49 44:33 1:14:26 1:37:35
63 10790 MATTHEW ROBERTSON 43 SAINT PAUL MN M40-44 44:57 1:15:10 1:38:12
64 10145 NILS GOKEMEIJER 49 EDINA MN M45-49 44:50 1:15:28 1:38:15
65 10421 JUSTIN TORRES 21 CHICAGO IL M20-24 45:00 1:15:32 1:38:19
66 10629 XAVIER PRAT-RESINA 42 ROCHESTER MN M40-44 45:55 1:15:42 1:38:32
67 10299 LOUIS ROUFFAUD 24 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 45:02 1:15:50 1:38:32
68 11139 CHRIS FUGUET 24 SAINT PAUL MN M20-24 44:07 1:14:40 1:38:41
69 10176 RYAN EGAN 35 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 44:30 1:15:14 1:38:53
70 10938 ALEX KURTH 27 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 45:06 1:15:46 1:39:03
71 11051 NATHAN HULKE 33 BLOOMINGTON MN M30-34 43:09 1:13:36 1:39:06
72 10379 HERNAN RAILEF 53 SAINT PAUL MN M50-54 45:01 1:15:49 1:39:12
73 10420 MATTHEW MONDRY 33 SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 44:54 1:15:42 1:39:12
74 11055 JACOB CERMINAR 25 GLEN ELLYN IL M25-29 43:59 1:14:07 1:39:20
75 10432 JOHN FALVEY 52 LAKE CITY MN M50-54 45:03 1:15:51 1:39:22
76 10977 DARREN GARRETT 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 46:05 1:17:02 1:39:37
77 10815 JARED HUMMEL 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 45:03 1:15:50 1:39:41
78 10830 RYAN PLUNKETT 35 SAINT PAUL MN M35-39 45:05 1:15:56 1:39:42
79 10282 GEORGE CROMER 57 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 45:16 1:16:24 1:39:44
80 10104 MIKE BABCOCK 64 SAINT LOUIS PARK MN M60-64 46:29 1:17:03 1:39:52
81 10619 ISAAC WU 16 EDINA MN M15-19 45:49 1:16:44 1:39:53
82 10216 BRAD RUPPRECHT 43 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 43:46 1:14:36 1:40:11
83 10404 JAMES NIETFELD 37 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 46:22 1:17:29 1:40:27
84 10691 ERIC CARLSON 48 BUFFALO MN M45-49 46:12 1:17:21 1:41:03
85 10105 PATRICK WELLIK 56 APPLE VALLEY MN M55-59 46:43 1:17:56 1:41:08
86 11065 PJ RUBIN 18 EDINA MN M15-19 44:37 1:13:52 1:41:20
87 10215 CHAD TIMM 43 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 48:49 1:19:02 1:41:23
88 10521 HYONG CHO 39 PALATINE IL M35-39 46:29 1:17:11 1:41:25
89 10869 SHELBY GARY 50 SAINT PAUL MN M50-54 46:39 1:18:14 1:41:33
90 10878 LEIF JORGENSEN DUUS 21 NORTHFIELD MN M20-24 46:33 1:17:40 1:41:34
91 10769 CALEB BOUSU 35 BLOOMINGTON MN M35-39 45:06 1:16:21 1:41:35
92 10766 TED GOLTZMAN 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 47:08 1:18:17 1:41:37
93 10900 HERNAN VASQUEZ 55 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 45:29 1:16:56 1:41:45
94 10553 CHANCIE HANSON 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 47:55 1:19:12 1:41:53
95 11131 DANIEL STEVERMER 19 SAINT PAUL MN M15-19 46:41 1:17:53 1:41:59
96 10524 JAKE WHITE 24 SAINT PAUL MN M20-24 46:16 1:17:33 1:42:00
97 10719 ZVI GEFFEN 35 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 46:12 1:17:38 1:42:01
98 11124 STEFAN FLORESCU 43 BUCHAREST RO M40-44 45:26 1:17:20 1:42:06
99 10947 PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN 46 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 47:38 1:19:02 1:42:13
100 10295 PATRICK TOUTANT 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 46:50 1:18:39 1:42:25
101 10228 JEFF DEITCH 38 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 46:41 1:18:15 1:42:28
102 10983 JOSE URGILES 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 45:21 1:17:32 1:42:32
103 10201 HUIMIN MA 55 EDINA MN M55-59 47:02 1:19:20 1:42:35
104 10355 JOHN BAKER 46 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 45:26 1:17:50 1:42:53
105 10348 DANIEL JASKIE 27 MILWAUKEE WI M25-29 47:30 1:18:55 1:42:53
106 11009 NATHAN THOMPSON 27 FARMINGTON MN M25-29 44:40 1:17:02 1:42:56
107 10088 ERIC HJERPE 46 PRIOR LAKE MN M45-49 45:59 1:17:56 1:43:01
108 10568 CAMERON MCLELLAND 43 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 46:43 1:18:36 1:43:16
109 10301 THOMAS GOLD 41 SAVAGE MN M40-44 48:11 1:19:38 1:43:17
110 10146 LELAND SEVERSON 33 ELK RIVER MN M30-34 45:36 1:18:27 1:43:39
111 10909 PATRICK GROGG 38 LONSDALE MN M35-39 47:10 1:18:24 1:43:41
112 10294 NATHAN VIKERAS 24 SAINT PAUL MN M20-24 46:57 1:18:56 1:43:58
113 10758 MIKE BESTER 38 SAINT PAUL MN M35-39 46:47 1:18:51 1:44:06
114 10706 CURTIS BILLMEYER 57 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 47:59 1:19:45 1:44:13
115 10124 JOSE HERNANDEZ 43 SAINT PAUL MN M40-44 47:00 1:19:39 1:44:24
116 10263 DAVID MUCKENHIRN 21 EAGAN MN M20-24 46:50 1:19:34 1:44:35
117 10012 KAREEM MURPHY 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 47:23 1:19:54 1:44:46
118 11143 KEVIN LENTSCH 52 CHANHASSEN MN M50-54 46:41 1:19:29 1:44:47
119 10114 CHUCK JENSEN 52 ANOKA MN M50-54 46:21 1:19:16 1:44:53
120 10381 BEAU LARSON 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 47:15 1:20:22 1:45:06
121 11064 JAMES RUBIN 51 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 49:17 1:20:51 1:45:20
122 11034 DUSTIN MANZEY 22 BROOKINGS SD M20-24 47:37 1:19:33 1:45:31
123 10856 JASON WILSEY 35 HOPKINS MN M35-39 48:32 1:20:35 1:45:35
124 10322 JOSEPH HALSTEAD 49 MINNETONKA MN M45-49 48:13 1:20:42 1:45:40
125 10418 ZACH ALWINE 32 OSSEO MN M30-34 47:57 1:20:10 1:45:57
126 10755 BRETT YOST 34 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MN M30-34 46:11 1:19:30 1:46:08
127 10903 ADAM HUB 38 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 48:57 1:21:06 1:46:08
128 10347 MATTHEW JASKIE 23 MILWAUKEE MN M20-24 47:31 1:20:55 1:46:15
129 10805 WADE BECK 46 MAPLE GROVE MN M45-49 49:21 1:21:49 1:46:28
130 10840 MARK KIEF 57 LAKEVILLE MN M55-59 47:50 1:20:47 1:46:31
131 10049 NEIL MARTIN 27 SIDNEY MT M25-29 48:36 1:21:39 1:46:32
132 10841 KEITH OLSON 56 SPRINGFIELD MN M55-59 48:47 1:21:40 1:46:32
133 10945 JARED DERKS 33 MAPLE GROVE MN M30-34 49:43 1:22:13 1:46:59
134 10969 KENT HIEL 61 MINNEAPOLIS MN M60-64 47:52 1:20:31 1:47:04
135 10726 DAVID RUST 42 SAINT PAUL MN M40-44 46:09 1:20:02 1:47:08
136 10959 VICTOR REINER 53 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 48:18 1:21:37 1:47:10
137 10189 WAYNE LINDERMAN 47 BROOKLYN PARK MN M45-49 49:45 1:22:41 1:47:10
138 11008 BRENT FRIESEN 60 OAK PARK IL M60-64 49:17 1:22:08 1:47:18
139 10632 ERICH SCHELLHAS 41 EDINA MN M40-44 50:37 1:23:23 1:47:28
140 10141 ERIC RICE 35 SAINT PAUL MN M35-39 48:39 1:22:06 1:47:36
141 10824 STEPHEN FROELICH 33 WEST SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 50:06 1:22:45 1:47:38
142 10778 JONATHAN BIERMANN 33 ST LOUIS PARK MN M30-34 48:23 1:23:06 1:48:01
143 10321 DREW SCHMIDT 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 48:56 1:22:07 1:48:04
144 10304 ADAM KRAFT 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 48:37 1:21:10 1:48:11
145 10457 DEREK COULSON 41 ROSEMOUNT MN M40-44 52:52 1:24:52 1:48:19
146 10912 WES CHAMBERS 48 YANKTON SD M45-49 49:01 1:22:40 1:48:23
147 10590 JIM RICHARDSON 69 SAINT PAUL MN M65-69 50:35 1:23:53 1:48:35
148 10637 CHRIS REA 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 46:17 1:21:55 1:48:43
149 10589 NATHAN HOLUPCHINSKI 28 SAINT PAUL MN M25-29 49:32 1:23:12 1:48:53
150 10047 NICK DYRUD 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 50:22 1:24:17 1:48:56
151 10507 BYUNG LEE 43 AURORA CO M40-44 47:57 1:20:59 1:49:03
152 10468 NICHOLAS AUSTRENG 31 SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 48:07 1:21:39 1:49:17
153 10543 MINBAE YU 40 PARKER CO M40-44 48:27 1:21:15 1:49:19
154 10556 NATHANIEL HENDRICKSON 22 SPRING LAKE PARK MN M20-24 47:45 1:21:31 1:49:30
155 10279 PHILLIP MARTIN 49 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 49:48 1:23:55 1:49:31
156 10703 JUSTIN BALVANZ 33 CEDAR RAPIDS IA M30-34 48:52 1:22:47 1:49:32
157 10444 JASON BAKER 44 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 51:53 1:27:03 1:49:36
158 10248 WILLIAM SUMEY 53 SCANDIA MN M50-54 48:34 1:23:30 1:49:47
159 10700 SEIGO MASUBUCHI 46 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 49:50 1:23:37 1:49:56
160 11136 MARTIN BLEL 55 RIVER FALLS WI M55-59 52:01 1:25:15 1:50:12
161 10818 BOORMOR VANG 43 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 50:11 1:23:23 1:50:20
162 10675 JACOB MERSBERGER 45 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 50:24 1:23:50 1:50:31
163 11049 PAUL FOLSOM 26 SAINT PAUL MN M25-29 51:05 1:24:19 1:50:37
164 10171 ILAN KLAGES-MUNDT 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 50:21 1:24:43 1:50:41
165 10609 MICHAEL COWGER 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 51:32 1:25:24 1:50:55
166 10055 PATRICK MCHENRY 40 ANOKA MN M40-44 47:40 1:22:14 1:50:56
167 10999 ERIC SWANLUND 64 MINNEAPOLIS MN M60-64 51:41 1:25:24 1:51:03
168 10024 KENT GORDON 38 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 51:31 1:25:24 1:51:13
169 10774 ANDREW HEALY 30 SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 51:32 1:25:25 1:51:14
170 10775 ALEX FRENCH 29 SAINT PAUL MN M25-29 51:33 1:25:25 1:51:14
171 10698 BRAD SPRY 49 WALKER MN M45-49 50:18 1:24:27 1:51:23
172 10527 DEAN WOODWARD 35 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 51:44 1:26:12 1:51:32
173 10558 DAN WEBER 44 NORTH BRANCH MN M40-44 50:38 1:24:55 1:51:36
174 10847 NICK WATKINS 33 FARMINGTON MN M30-34 49:34 1:24:07 1:51:47
175 10478 CHAD FURUSETH 42 RICHFIELD MN M40-44 51:15 1:25:12 1:51:50
176 10751 JONATHAN MOLER 36 STILLWATER MN M35-39 50:21 1:24:35 1:51:52
177 10611 THOMAS FITZPATRICK 53 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 49:29 1:24:31 1:51:57
178 10390 FABIO ROZO 54 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 48:37 1:24:24 1:51:59
179 10946 JOSH FOSCHI 24 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 51:37 1:26:49 1:52:02
180 10206 NOAH MORRISON 27 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 58:16 1:29:20 1:52:06
181 10902 JOE SCHWARTZ 28 ANOKA MN M25-29 51:14 1:25:21 1:52:06
182 10957 JOSHUA ESS 38 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 52:23 1:26:51 1:52:12
183 11132 ALLEN STOLTMAN 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 51:19 1:25:16 1:52:12
184 10465 CHARLIE LOES 42 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 51:53 1:27:07 1:52:21
185 10886 KEBIAO YUAN 54 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M50-54 49:56 1:24:28 1:52:21
186 10286 MATTHEW WORSFOLD 34 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 50:21 1:25:18 1:52:23
187 10153 GORDON KNOBLACH 30 SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 49:46 1:23:43 1:52:30
188 10997 JOEL FULLER 50 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 50:09 1:25:13 1:52:32
189 10743 DANIEL BUTLER 41 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 51:41 1:26:09 1:52:35
190 10989 STANLEY HAMMER 58 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M55-59 52:11 1:26:32 1:52:38
191 10275 ADAM HUBLEY 32 SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 49:26 1:25:05 1:52:49
192 10803 AARON BASTIN 20 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 50:38 1:25:21 1:53:21
193 10098 JOHN EVANS 52 SAINT PAUL MN M50-54 51:52 1:26:51 1:53:24
194 10819 LANDEN SCHMEICHEL 24 BISMARCK ND M20-24 50:12 1:24:51 1:53:25
195 10469 PHILLIP KITZER 43 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 51:53 1:27:30 1:53:27
196 10695 BRADEN HELLSTERN 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 52:03 1:26:43 1:53:45
197 10034 ZACH JOHNSON 27 PRIOR LAKE MN M25-29 52:19 1:27:55 1:53:46
198 10050 TOM PEDERSEN 67 SAINT PAUL MN M65-69 51:46 1:27:28 1:53:47
199 10688 BRANDON NILSSON 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 53:12 1:28:21 1:53:47
200 11144 RONALD HILL 35 APPLE VALLEY MN M35-39 51:56 1:27:23 1:53:54
201 11128 MATT CARTER 47 MINNETONKA MN M45-49 51:44 1:26:24 1:53:55
202 10652 BRENT SNYDER 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 53:43 1:27:51 1:54:00
203 10870 TIM THOREEN 45 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 52:00 1:27:42 1:54:21
204 10227 ANDREW SAARANEN 30 ROSEMOUNT MN M30-34 52:03 1:27:25 1:54:26
205 10749 RYAN DIETRICH 38 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 51:08 1:26:34 1:54:36
206 10701 SCOTT CARLSON 46 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 51:50 1:28:28 1:54:39
207 10618 ZHENGLIANG WU 51 EDINA MN M50-54 50:24 1:25:34 1:54:42
208 10529 KIRAN YAYAVARAM 36 OSSEO MN M35-39 49:48 1:25:59 1:54:47
209 10179 PAUL SCHMIDT 33 PLYMOUTH MN M30-34 51:39 1:27:17 1:54:47
210 10657 DON EMERY 39 SAINT PAUL MN M35-39 52:40 1:28:59 1:54:52
211 10728 ANDY JENSEN 33 HOPKINS MN M30-34 51:42 1:27:15 1:54:53
212 10868 CHARLES BRUNNETTE 62 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M60-64 51:10 1:27:15 1:54:53
213 10697 SOU YANG 59 ST PAUL MN M55-59 49:51 1:25:08 1:55:06
214 11066 TODD HUBERTY 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 54:24 1:29:06 1:55:09
215 10951 PAUL DAVIS 31 SAINT MICHAEL MN M30-34 51:02 1:26:11 1:55:12
216 10014 CHANG CHO 59 LAKE ELMO MN M55-59 52:16 1:29:33 1:55:20
217 10151 DANIEL MATTHEWS 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 51:30 1:27:33 1:55:21
218 10064 JONATHAN WATTS 42 EAST AURORA NY M40-44 52:27 1:28:26 1:55:26
219 10988 TORSTEN WIRSCHNITZKE 38 WASSENBERG NO M35-39 52:23 1:28:11 1:55:26
220 10493 KELLY LANDSBERGER 41 HASTINGS MN M40-44 53:08 1:28:32 1:55:33
221 10470 ERIK KOEHLER 53 MINNETONKA MN M50-54 53:20 1:29:41 1:55:37
222 10585 RAMON OSUNA 43 FOREST LAKE MN M40-44 51:44 1:27:28 1:55:37
223 10075 PAUL CHRISTIANS 58 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 53:05 1:28:51 1:55:48
224 10877 TIM O'CALLAGHAN 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 52:52 1:28:39 1:55:54
225 10129 RYAN WARD 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 51:58 1:28:08 1:55:58
226 11069 CHAS GOULD 15 MINNEAPOLIS MN M15-19 53:31 1:28:47 1:56:07
227 10415 TONY MILLER 26 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M25-29 51:30 1:27:23 1:56:18
228 10372 SAM SMITH 26 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 51:30 1:27:23 1:56:18
229 10890 CODY AAFEDT 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 53:32 1:28:41 1:56:23
230 10074 JEFFREY HENDERSON 36 APPLETON WI M35-39 51:50 1:27:47 1:56:24
231 10113 ZUBER ALI 60 VIROQUA WI M60-64 51:21 1:27:47 1:56:27
232 10272 JAMES KOEPKE 64 MINNEAPOLIS MN M60-64 51:47 1:28:12 1:56:31
233 10770 JONATHAN GELLETTA 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 55:21 1:29:42 1:56:36
234 10219 CAMERON NASE 24 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 55:07 1:30:38 1:56:47
235 10961 JEFFREY HOEFS 48 BURNSVILLE MN M45-49 51:27 1:28:21 1:56:51
236 10765 KURT WARE 59 SAINT PAUL MN M55-59 54:11 1:30:10 1:56:56
237 10855 LEE RENNEKE 57 RANDOLPH MN M55-59 52:22 1:29:41 1:57:01
238 10531 TREVOR FUNK 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 58:29 1:32:44 1:57:08
239 10236 JEFF SORENSON 54 SAINT PAUL MN M50-54 53:49 1:30:47 1:57:10
240 10744 JAMES BELL 49 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M45-49 53:39 1:30:19 1:57:33
241 11150 ROBERT BROWN 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 53:46 1:29:29 1:57:35
242 10939 JEFF SPANGLER 61 SAINT PAUL MN M60-64 52:00 1:29:53 1:57:50
243 11020 JAKE WEIZENEGGER 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 55:10 1:30:41 1:57:51
244 11145 WILLIAM ANDERSON 18 SAINT PAUL MN M15-19 48:40 1:23:50 1:58:01
245 10462 BRIAN EDSTROM 38 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 51:44 1:28:38 1:58:10
246 10882 YONG LU 58 EDINA MN M55-59 51:57 1:29:25 1:58:13
247 10806 JOSEPH LAMBRECHT 19 BYRON MN M15-19 55:38 1:31:12 1:58:23
248 11056 ERIC STRAND 28 SAINT PAUL MN M25-29 54:49 1:30:51 1:58:23
249 11140 CURTIS NELSON 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 53:03 1:29:23 1:58:25
250 10242 TED WEIDMAN 42 MINNETRISTA MN M40-44 54:15 1:30:39 1:58:27
251 10528 AARON LOOMIS 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 53:24 1:31:29 1:58:30
252 10292 MIKE SHERRY 51 ASHLAND WI M50-54 52:51 1:29:10 1:58:42
253 10972 CHRISTOPHER SCHIEFFER 22 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS MN M20-24 51:27 1:29:22 1:58:48
254 10209 RAJPAL JAIN 43 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 54:06 1:30:52 1:58:48
255 10099 DAVID MARRESE 37 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 54:06 1:31:32 1:58:54
256 10798 THOMAS RUPP 37 SAINT PAUL MN M35-39 53:57 1:31:02 1:59:02
257 10362 NOAH MARKON 40 RICHFIELD MN M40-44 53:07 1:29:41 1:59:25
258 10281 MICHAEL MEEMKEN 37 ANDOVER MN M35-39 53:17 1:30:33 1:59:36
259 10904 BRIAN KROEGER 53 SAINT PAUL MN M50-54 52:06 1:29:07 2:00:12
260 10960 CHUCK TROVARELLO 36 TUCSON AZ M35-39 57:46 1:33:44 2:00:17
261 10601 STEPHEN KAMPA 59 MENDOTA HEIGHTS MN M55-59 52:43 1:30:07 2:00:25
262 10785 EUGENE WIXO 59 WOODBURY MN M55-59 51:22 1:29:07 2:00:50
263 11011 MICHAEL BRAZEAL 24 GLEN ELLYN IL M20-24 56:25 1:34:06 2:00:56
264 10823 PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN 23 WATERLOO IA M20-24 55:55 1:33:08 2:01:02
265 10579 JOSHUA SHELDON 35 SAINT PAUL MN M35-39 52:41 1:29:14 2:01:14
266 10194 STEVEN KELLY 53 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 55:04 1:32:50 2:01:15
267 11022 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS 52 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 54:56 1:32:48 2:01:29
268 10335 JAGESH JHA 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 54:18 1:31:58 2:01:43
269 10343 JEFF DARLING 48 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 55:42 1:32:57 2:01:45
270 10887 RICHARD COLEMAN 54 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 54:46 1:33:28 2:01:49
271 10833 MOHAMMED FARAH 31 ST. PAUL MN M30-34 53:41 1:31:55 2:01:54
272 10838 DOUGLAS HAMILTON 30 DECORAH IA M30-34 58:04 1:35:16 2:02:00
273 10839 GREGORY PETERSON 58 DECORAH IA M55-59 58:03 1:35:15 2:02:00
274 10392 AL REZAC 45 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 53:19 1:31:56 2:02:06
275 10107 MARK TRAFFAS 56 LAKEVILLE MN M55-59 56:14 1:33:55 2:02:08
276 10905 THOMAS CHRISTIAN 60 MINNEAPOLIS MN M60-64 53:47 1:30:54 2:02:08
277 10109 CHAD PETERSEN 52 SAINT LOUIS PARK MN M50-54 55:07 1:33:06 2:02:11
278 10825 ERIC MOON 50 MAPLE GROVE MN M50-54 54:19 1:32:42 2:02:21
279 10899 CHRIS MYERS 47 CHASKA MN M45-49 58:56 1:35:15 2:02:30
280 10734 KYLE ADAMSON 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 57:20 1:34:39 2:02:43
281 10234 JOHN SCHUELLER 60 MENDOTA HEIGHTS MN M60-64 56:53 1:35:00 2:02:43
282 11058 MARTY GERGEN 59 LAKEVILLE MN M55-59 53:37 1:32:25 2:02:44
283 10994 ERIC BERGSTROM 42 SAVAGE MN M40-44 55:58 1:33:24 2:03:06
284 10849 DONNY DEMARIS 30 WOODBURY MN M30-34 54:50 1:33:25 2:03:10
285 10928 KARL ERICKSON 47 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 53:01 1:32:26 2:03:16
286 10873 DIPENDRA MAHASETH 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 51:55 1:29:55 2:03:23
287 10750 MARK HASSENSTAB 35 EDINA MN M35-39 53:42 1:32:16 2:03:38
288 10854 DANYLO LOUTCHKO 23 ST. ANTHONY MN M20-24 56:30 1:34:30 2:03:46
289 10134 HAL SANSONE 22 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 56:30 1:34:30 2:03:47
290 10043 ZEESHAN HAFIZ 41 SAINT PAUL MN M40-44 58:20 1:35:13 2:03:48
291 10820 YIMIN NIU 52 HOPKINS MN M50-54 55:32 1:33:30 2:03:51
292 10123 BRIAN KELLY 56 SAINT PAUL MN M55-59 55:04 1:32:50 2:04:00
293 10863 YOULHA RHODES 35 ROCHESTER MN M35-39 1:00:28 1:35:39 2:04:04
294 10587 JACOB DAURER 26 MICHIGAN CITY IN M25-29 58:15 1:35:49 2:04:16
295 10954 AL HAEG 56 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 55:53 1:33:24 2:04:17
296 10952 STEVE RAK 55 ANDOVER MN M55-59 55:53 1:33:24 2:04:18
297 11130 CHRIS MCCOOL 47 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 54:01 1:32:35 2:04:35
298 11078 JOSUE CASTILLO 30 LAKEVILLE MN M30-34 57:34 1:35:47 2:04:40
299 10230 JACOB WELLINGTON 28 ST. PAUL MN M25-29 58:03 1:36:12 2:04:56
300 10087 JOSHUA PRZYBYLSKI 32 SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 58:04 1:35:44 2:05:01
301 10288 AAYUSH TULADHAR 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 59:09 1:37:17 2:05:18
302 10144 KEN REINECCIUS 61 SAINT PAUL MN M60-64 54:13 1:33:34 2:05:19
303 10284 JAMES KAMPA 56 SAINT PAUL MN M55-59 57:07 1:35:49 2:05:21
304 10996 JONATHAN AHLFS 26 GLENCOE MN M25-29 52:59 1:34:41 2:05:50
305 10784 ADAM DIETZ 36 RICHMOND VA M35-39 58:35 1:38:37 2:05:52
306 10504 CHRIS STRINGER 38 LAKEVILLE MN M35-39 58:39 1:37:15 2:06:15
307 10544 KEVIN HALL 58 ROSEMOUNT MN M55-59 59:34 1:38:05 2:06:19
308 10955 ERICH WEISS 39 BLOOMINGTON MN M35-39 57:29 1:35:54 2:06:25
309 10682 ZACH FARICY 45 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 55:15 1:35:46 2:06:27
310 10772 CRAIG LIPPERT 63 CAMARILLO CA M60-64 57:19 1:36:28 2:06:35
311 10958 RYAN SLICK 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 58:46 1:37:44 2:06:47
312 10776 PAUL HARKNESS 47 VICTORIA MN M45-49 57:27 1:35:48 2:06:48
313 10434 FRANKLIN FLEMING 68 MINNEAPOLIS MN M65-69 57:51 1:37:07 2:06:51
314 10112 KELLY SCHOENHOFEN 44 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 1:00:11 1:40:42 2:07:15
315 10191 TROY AZZIVITTO 50 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 59:19 1:38:36 2:07:16
316 10650 NICHOLAS LARSON 34 LITTLE FALLS MN M30-34 58:44 1:37:37 2:07:44
317 10562 SCOTT CHARLESWORTH 68 SAINT PAUL MN M65-69 59:18 1:38:33 2:08:04
318 10678 MARK CLARK 57 EDINA MN M55-59 54:40 1:34:57 2:08:05
319 10783 SAMUEL NEW 37 PROVIDENCE RI M35-39 58:35 1:38:38 2:08:07
320 10314 STEVEN SCHMIDT 34 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 57:35 1:37:33 2:08:08
321 10906 JASON WASHINGTON 42 SAVAGE MN M40-44 57:39 1:37:53 2:08:10
322 10837 ETHAN LYNCH 18 SAVAGE MN M15-19 58:08 1:39:22 2:08:21
323 10441 RAMANDEEP SINGH 33 EDINA MN M30-34 58:14 1:37:50 2:08:26
324 10918 JOHN KENNEDY 33 SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 55:23 1:36:16 2:08:30
325 10475 SAM KRUTZFELDT 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 58:25 1:38:39 2:08:31
326 10289 UTTAM SHRESTHA 36 SAINT PAUL MN M35-39 59:34 1:38:55 2:08:58
327 10602 PETER DUFAULT 33 ANDOVER MN M30-34 58:37 1:38:35 2:09:01
328 10352 KURTIS RAHKOLA 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 1:00:21 1:40:50 2:09:05
329 10752 DOMINIC ABRAM 54 SAINT PAUL MN M50-54 58:20 1:38:21 2:09:06
330 10029 ABE DIAZ 24 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 1:00:54 1:39:30 2:09:06
331 11071 KURT RAHKOLA 61 MAPLE PLAIN MN M60-64 1:00:21 1:40:50 2:09:09
332 10241 THOMAS LOWMAN 52 SAINT PAUL MN M50-54 55:43 1:36:53 2:09:17
333 10092 JOSUE CASTILLO 57 LAKEVILLE MN M55-59 1:00:03 1:38:43 2:09:27
334 10401 ANTONIO JURADO 33 SHAKOPEE MN M30-34 56:13 1:37:13 2:09:32
335 10832 TIMOTHY FLOYD 53 SAINT PAUL MN M50-54 58:04 1:40:16 2:09:37
336 10923 RONALD DONDELINGER 52 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 58:47 1:37:40 2:09:53
337 10237 DEREK GOINS 37 CROWN POINT IN M35-39 59:54 1:39:22 2:10:13
338 10792 ALEX BARE 25 OSSEO MN M25-29 53:22 1:34:38 2:10:14
339 11006 DAVID BUCHE 57 SAINT PAUL MN M55-59 51:51 1:29:41 2:10:18
340 11024 PRAMODSINGH THAKUR 41 SAINT PAUL MN M40-44 55:12 1:36:10 2:10:23
341 11050 STAN BROUILLARD 58 ANDOVER MN M55-59 57:45 1:39:12 2:11:10
342 10526 CLARK YE 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 1:02:53 1:40:39 2:11:14
343 10184 JACOB DRALLE 30 SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 57:32 1:36:15 2:11:23
344 10956 TOM GITAA 49 APPLE VALLEY MN M45-49 1:00:11 1:40:17 2:11:27
345 11016 ELI WOLTER 40 MAPLE GROVE MN M40-44 1:02:37 1:41:56 2:11:46
346 10582 BRENT SEAGER 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 1:00:31 1:41:06 2:12:07
347 10889 TIM WOODLAND 64 CHASKA MN M60-64 57:23 1:38:44 2:12:07
348 11030 CHARLES ORTON 61 MINNEAPOLIS MN M60-64 57:19 1:37:15 2:12:11
349 10298 JEFF SHAW 47 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 55:08 1:34:55 2:12:39
350 10190 ANDREW RUST 42 SAINT PAUL MN M40-44 54:35 1:36:43 2:12:39
351 10613 DAN DIEHN 36 SAINT PAUL MN M35-39 1:00:30 1:41:14 2:13:01
352 11004 EDWARD MIKOLOSKI 46 ROSEMOUNT MN M45-49 59:08 1:40:56 2:13:47
353 10133 ERIC MCKEE 53 EAST BETHEL MN M50-54 1:05:06 1:45:13 2:13:51
354 10140 ERIC STUMNE 57 SAINT PAUL MN M55-59 59:03 1:40:46 2:14:23
355 10260 VERCELIN LAZAR 32 WOODBURY MN M30-34 56:47 1:39:54 2:14:48
356 10671 TONY NGUYEN 45 ANTIOCH CA M45-49 1:01:10 1:42:18 2:15:02
357 10694 CARL BAHNEMAN 54 MENOMONEE FALLS WI M50-54 57:02 1:39:29 2:15:12
358 10356 ERIC LAMBERT 29 LAKE ELMO MN M25-29 1:12:54 1:50:34 2:15:13
359 10654 JACOB SHIELDS 25 WAUSAU WI M25-29 1:00:41 1:42:47 2:16:09
360 10330 LOREN IRWIN 63 SHAKOPEE MN M60-64 58:46 1:41:25 2:16:16
361 10052 MANEESH BHARGAVA 48 MENDOTA HEIGHTS MN M45-49 1:00:22 1:43:17 2:16:45
362 10116 WILLIAM TANTZEN 27 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 56:33 1:39:49 2:17:04
363 11026 JEFF MUTSCHLER 46 HUDSON WI M45-49 1:02:45 1:46:07 2:17:17
364 10987 DANIEL BIRKHOLZ 70 MANKATO MN M70-74 1:00:03 1:45:04 2:17:28
365 10512 VIKAS ARORA 48 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 1:00:22 1:42:51 2:17:36
366 10604 BILL MASON 52 RED WING MN M50-54 1:01:19 1:43:50 2:17:51
367 10966 DANIEL SCHATZLEIN 49 SAVAGE MN M45-49 1:01:42 1:44:44 2:17:54
368 10106 MICHAEL BAKER 72 SAINT PAUL MN M70-74 1:02:34 1:46:05 2:18:04
369 10940 MAN NGUYEN 47 SAVAGE MN M45-49 1:02:30 1:45:12 2:18:12
370 10479 ANDREW LIEN 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 59:54 1:40:06 2:18:17
371 10533 RICHARD WEIL 68 ST PAUL MN M65-69 1:00:24 1:43:24 2:18:39
372 10667 DAVID JOHNSTON 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 57:54 1:44:55 2:19:19
373 10221 SAM RANDALL 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 1:02:13 1:45:48 2:19:35
374 10509 ALAN WAHLSTROM 42 BLOOMINGTON MN M40-44 1:05:28 1:47:58 2:19:40
375 10490 JARED MITCHELL 29 SAINT PAUL MN M25-29 1:02:07 1:45:40 2:19:43
376 10115 AMIT THAKORE 46 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 1:02:32 1:46:32 2:19:52
377 10848 ANDREW PETERSON 27 BOULDER CO M25-29 59:27 1:44:47 2:19:52
378 10597 MICHAEL HONG 34 AUSTIN TX M30-34 54:24 1:36:47 2:20:21
379 10513 MARK MURRAY 32 SAINT PAUL MN M30-34 1:01:37 1:45:48 2:21:35
380 10647 IVAN MILLER 59 MAHTOMEDI MN M55-59 1:02:47 1:46:30 2:21:37
381 11149 PAUL SWENSON 49 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 1:00:43 1:43:55 2:21:44
382 10161 STEVEN NORMAN 34 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 1:03:18 1:46:50 2:21:46
383 10138 DENNIS JOHNSON 70 HUGO MN M70-74 1:02:32 1:49:14 2:22:51
384 10835 TOU YANG 38 LINO LAKES MN M35-39 1:04:17 1:46:44 2:23:10
385 10738 JOHN GELLETTA 52 EDGERTON WI M50-54 1:00:05 1:45:24 2:23:21
386 10593 JOE NELSON 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 1:04:15 1:50:09 2:23:51
387 10866 KEVIN WALKER 45 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 1:07:32 1:50:40 2:24:30
388 10449 MITCH SMYTH 26 JAMESTOWN ND M25-29 1:00:43 1:46:35 2:24:54
389 10225 PARKER GROSS 28 SHAKOPEE MN M25-29 58:40 1:47:11 2:25:22
390 10494 CHUCK OESTREICH 61 EAGAN MN M60-64 1:05:18 1:50:59 2:26:44
391 10278 LUCAS BRANDT 28 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 59:51 1:46:22 2:27:06
392 10548 JOSEPH CAMPBELL 29 PFLUGERVILLE TX M25-29 1:06:44 1:52:13 2:27:42
393 10167 KEATON RUMMEL 24 FARGO ND M20-24 1:03:33 1:48:25 2:27:48
394 10148 JON NELSON 63 SAINT PAUL MN M60-64 1:06:25 1:51:31 2:27:52
395 10202 JUSTIN REES 25 FARMINGTON MN M25-29 1:02:50 1:50:39 2:27:59
396 10483 JASON KILMARTIN 45 STACY MN M45-49 57:22 1:42:25 2:28:00
397 10610 JETMIR HODZIC 34 ROSCOE NY M30-34 1:06:10 1:52:35 2:28:26
398 10436 DANIEL NOBLE 46 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 1:08:01 1:55:34 2:29:06
399 10300 EDGAR GUIR 33 HOPKINS MN M30-34 59:44 1:46:09 2:29:40
400 10834 TOM GLASSER 53 CIRCLE PINES MN M50-54 1:04:35 1:52:53 2:30:13
401 10473 BEN HASELBAUER 38 BURNSVILLE MN M35-39 1:03:55 1:52:38 2:30:16
402 10386 AQIB KHAN 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 1:07:22 1:54:13 2:30:47
403 11039 JEFF HART 64 SAINT PAUL MN M60-64 1:05:10 1:53:17 2:32:21
404 11057 CLINTON MUNSON 62 EAGN MN M60-64 1:05:59 1:53:39 2:32:36
405 10268 CHRIS MARTINSON 55 COTTAGE GROVE MN M55-59 1:07:18 1:54:09 2:32:49
406 11041 JAMES REIMANN 62 EAGAN MN M60-64 1:12:25 1:59:43 2:35:17
407 10430 ROBERT SMITH 25 COON RAPIDS MN M25-29 1:02:51 1:53:51 2:37:40
408 10071 DAVID MCGEHEE 35 MINNETONKA MN M35-39 59:09 1:49:52 2:37:58
409 10370 GRANT MARKS 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 1:04:17 1:49:41 2:38:48
410 10346 SUMNER MUSOLF 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 1:11:29 2:01:20 2:39:12
411 10583 RAVI POLAVARAPU 49 SAINT PAUL MN M45-49 1:12:26 2:02:40 2:44:37
412 10329 MATTHEW ZAMASTIL 43 BURNSVILLE MN M40-44 1:13:34 2:04:10 2:45:15
413 10265 ROCKY YAU 36 WOODBURY MN M35-39 1:02:46 1:51:51 2:45:57
414 10627 MARCUS CARPENTER 42 HAMEL MN M40-44 1:18:31 2:10:40 2:46:37
415 10128 TOM LYKE 77 HUTCHINSON MN M75-79 1:11:48 2:05:57 2:50:02
416 10102 PHIL ERICKSON 78 SAINT PAUL MN M75-79 1:08:51 2:07:51 2:55:36
417 10916 MUTHU GANAPATHY 55 WOODBURY MN M55-59 1:08:27 2:06:02 2:57:48
418 10967 SAMIR BHATTARAI 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 1:13:52 2:12:19 3:01:08
10913 DAVID KIESNER 29 SIOUX FALLS SD M25-29 50:47 1:25:47