---------------------------------------------------------------------------
          Corporate Teams - Corporate Place Competition
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    40  Team CHS                                
==================================================
  1      2  Patrick Hessini                      M   20:15 52     2   20:15 
  2      4  Matt Haechrel                        M   21:29 28     4   21:29 
  3      7  Michael Headlee                      M   22:30 25     7   22:30 
  4      7  John Rubin                           M 1:37:12 30     7 1:37:12 
  5      8  Shawn Thomas                         M 1:37:51 46     8 1:37:51 
  6     12  Mark Miller                          M   24:23 53    12   24:23 

  2.    44  Hennepin County                         
==================================================
  1      5  Ian Campbell-Groen                   M   41:15 30     5   41:15 
  2      5  Aidan Nancarrow                      M   21:20 30     5   21:20 
  3      5  Steve Wang                           M 1:35:55 35     5 1:35:55 
  4      7  John Marshall                        M   42:07 60     7   42:07 
  5      9  Amy Edelstein                        F 1:37:51 41     9 1:37:51 
  6     13  George Cromer                        M 1:42:41 57    13 1:42:41 

  3.    52  Boston Scientific                       
==================================================
  1      1  Ben Johnson                          M   17:34 33     1   17:34 
  2      2  Nathan Edwards                       M 1:25:36 25     2 1:25:36 
  3      4  Jeffrey Fuller                       M   41:08 46     4   41:08 
  4      4  Alison Parker                        F 1:35:19 24     4 1:35:19 
  5     20  Kevin Ballinger                      M   49:48 46    20   49:48 
  6     21  Paul Grosso                          M   49:31 63    21   49:31 

  4.    57  Team Hopkins                            
==================================================
  1      1  John Leaf                            M   35:07 31     1   35:07 
  2      6  Kate Eggers-Leaf                     F   41:36 28     6   41:36 
  3     11  Megan Ditty                          F   45:20 32    11   45:20 
  4     11  Jessica Heisel                       F 1:39:04 41    11 1:39:04 
  5     12  Donna Philippot                      F 1:39:43 50    12 1:39:43 
  6     16  Kevin Kos                            M   46:36 49    16   46:36 

  5.    78  Blake Bears                             
==================================================
  1      3  John Shelp                           M   23:17 47     3   23:17 
  2      3  Patrick Barry                        M 1:31:52 37     3 1:31:52 
  3     13  Julie McMonagle                      F   27:30 52    13   27:30 
  4     15  Zvi Geffen                           M 1:42:37 35    15 1:42:37 
  5     19  Eric Nystrom                         M   48:45 52    19   48:45 
  6     25  Daniel Butler                        M 1:53:24 41    25 1:53:24 

  6.    90  TSI                                     
==================================================
  1      6  Jacob Scheckman                      M 1:36:37 34     6 1:36:37 
  2      8  Aaron Avenido                        M   44:03 28     8   44:03 
  3     10  Matthew Montgomery                   M   44:56 24    10   44:56 
  4     17  Cory Heuschkel                       M   48:13 30    17   48:13 
  5     18  Mohamed Khalif                       M   47:18 22    18   47:18 
  6     31  Tony Hase                            M   51:05 49    31   51:05 

  7.   140  Optum (ATC Team)                        
==================================================
  1      8  Anthony Branson                      M   23:22 25     8   23:22 
  2     14  Bailey Perry                         F   24:44 22    14   24:44 
  3     17  Matt Van Wyk                         M   25:26 47    17   25:26 
  4     20  Nick Berger                          M   25:46 22    20   25:46 
  5     27  Matthew Kamman                       M   27:27 26    27   27:27 
  6     54  Edward Sverdlin                      M   29:26 49    54   29:26 

  8.   164  The Ballard Spahr All-Stars             
==================================================
  1     14  John Crozier                         M   45:45 27    14   45:45 
  2     16  Jessica Federico                     F 1:43:46 29    16 1:43:46 
  3     23  Nicole Nowak                         F   59:28 43    23   59:28 
  4     36  Michael Kuhn                         M   54:22 42    36   54:22 
  5     37  Mark Stewart                         M   54:34 63    37   54:34 
  6     38  Will Ashenmacher                     M   54:37 33    38   54:37 

  9.   167  SFM - The Work Comp Experts             
==================================================
  1      2  Joe Klescewski                       M   36:43 40     2   36:43 
  2     15  Luke Sammon                          M   24:10 40    15   24:10 
  3     21  Connor Ferguson                      M   26:04 25    21   26:04 
  4     26  The Schintger                        M   50:26 38    26   50:26 
  5     46  Kelly Gustafson                      F   57:08 25    46   57:08 
  6     57  Jenna Lefebvre                       F   33:04 32    57   33:04 

 10.   241  Minnesota Population Center             
==================================================
  1      3  Evan Roberts                         M   37:38 44     3   37:38 
  2      9  Gina Rumore                          F   44:50 41     9   44:50 
  3     13  Marcus Peterson                      M   45:26 45    13   45:26 
  4     15  Jonathan Schroeder                   M   45:34 43    15   45:34 
  5     45  Jacob Wellington                     M 2:06:20 28    45 2:06:20 
  6    156  Kari Williams                        F 1:19:04 32   156 1:19:04 

 11.   255  Wells Fargo                             
==================================================
  1     10  James Kimani                         M   23:45 49    10   23:45 
  2     12  Elizabeth Richards                   F   45:26 37    12   45:26 
  3     43  Georgetta Sears                      F   54:26 45    43   54:26 
  4     53  Jason Washington                     M 2:10:10 42    53 2:10:10 
  5     65  Geri Edman                           F 2:22:04 53    65 2:22:04 
  6     72  Jennifer Steadman                    F 2:45:15 47    72 2:45:15 

 12.   272  Training For Warriors East Metro        
==================================================
  1     34  Suzanne Garcia                       F   28:42 51    34   28:42 
  2     36  Brian Waldo                          M   29:42 51    36   29:42 
  3     42  Gabrielle Larson                     F   29:57 27    42   29:57 
  4     43  Cory Rowell                          M   29:12 45    43   29:12 
  5     48  Justin Trussoni                      M   30:17 31    48   30:17 
  6     69  Dan Ordner                           M   30:19 52    69   30:19 

 13.   352  Landscape Structures Inc                
==================================================
  1     19  Betsy Menth                          F 1:47:22 33    19 1:47:22 
  2     33  Dawn Anderson                        F   51:59 47    33   51:59 
  3     54  Kurtis Rahkola                       M 2:12:01 29    54 2:12:01 
  4     61  Ginette Hendricks                    F   57:21 33    61   57:21 
  5     84  Adam Myers                           M 1:00:59 41    84 1:00:59 
  6    101  Thomas Smith                         M 1:03:05 38   101 1:03:05 

 14.   369  Seagate Technology                      
==================================================
  1     10  Nils Gokemeijer                      M 1:38:42 49    10 1:38:42 
  2     18  Mark Kief                            M 1:46:57 57    18 1:46:57 
  3     20  Chris Rea                            M 1:49:11 47    20 1:49:11 
  4     92  Tim Culbert                          M   31:54 60    92   31:54 
  5     94  Angela Culbert                       F   32:01 58    94   32:01 
  6    135  Marie Matzen                         F   35:36 58   135   35:36 

 15.   377  BWBR                                    
==================================================
  1     46  Kate Poland                          F   32:06 31    46   32:06 
  2     53  Douglas Wild                         M   32:31 55    53   32:31 
  3     59  Charles Orton                        M 2:13:31 61    59 2:13:31 
  4     61  Devan Swiontkowski                   F   33:02 28    61   33:02 
  5     74  Elise Konerza                        F   34:02 27    74   34:02 
  6     84  Chelsea King                         F   34:36 31    84   34:36 

 16.   439  PreferredOne                            
==================================================
  1     32  Mandy Marcelino                      M   52:56 42    32   52:56 
  2     32  Heather Clark                        F   30:14 40    32   30:14 
  3     60  Lindsey Bemmels                      F   56:59 36    60   56:59 
  4     95  Alison Glover                        F 1:01:57 45    95 1:01:57 
  5     96  Jean Houston                         F 1:01:57 42    96 1:01:57 
  6    124  Shelley Markve                       F   38:42 51   124   38:42 

 17.   475  Kemps                                   
==================================================
  1      1  Erik Evensen                         M 1:24:42 33     1 1:24:42 
  2      9  Tristan Caprioni                     M   24:02 33     9   24:02 
  3     40  Eugene Wixo                          M 2:01:15 59    40 2:01:15 
  4     85  Molly Fitzgerald                     F   33:08 26    85   33:08 
  5    145  Jodi Cook                            F 1:13:24 36   145 1:13:24 
  6    195  Whitney Magy                         F   50:17 30   195   50:17 

 18.   550  EXB Solutions                           
==================================================
  1     24  Chris Schwartzbauer                  M   51:42 53    24   51:42 
  2     78  Andrea Caven                         F 1:01:23 36    78 1:01:23 
  3     87  Erica Larsen                         F 1:01:34 24    87 1:01:34 
  4    119  Dave Sommerness                      M   35:41 52   119   35:41 
  5    120  Hasaan Divers                        M   37:01 25   120   37:01 
  6    122  Jennifer Stoker                      F   36:05 28   122   36:05 

 19.   585  Advanced Wireless                       
==================================================
  1     23  Charles Lindberg                     M   26:21 24    23   26:21 
  2     51  Austin Peelor                        M   30:14 24    51   30:14 
  3    103  Curt Kahleck                         M 1:04:57 60   103 1:04:57 
  4    125  Bernie Brondum                       M   36:16 42   125   36:16 
  5    134  Ken Coons                            M   37:09 49   134   37:09 
  6    149  Trudie Coons                         F   37:54 46   149   37:54 

 20.   651  Reinhart Foodservice                    
==================================================
  1     22  Leah Durham                          F   29:29 43    22   29:29 
  2     63  Tanya Koneczny                       F   31:23 45    63   31:23 
  3     70  David Dionne                         M   36:53 30    70   36:53 
  4     90  Luke Hegerle                         M   33:37 34    90   33:37 
  5    168  Jeanne Sutton                        F   41:35 34   168   41:35 
  6    238  Wendy Guiney                         F   52:45 42   238   52:45 

 21.   695  Slalom                                  
==================================================
  1     52  Steve Leanger                        M   30:28 39    52   30:28 
  2     86  Ashwin Katuri                        M   32:43 36    86   32:43 
  3    105  Kari Krautbauer                      F   34:33 31   105   34:33 
  4    141  Jessica Hazelton                     F 1:11:34 32   141 1:11:34 
  5    155  Katelyn Hollaway                     F   38:18 31   155   38:18 
  6    156  Bryan Hollaway                       M   38:19 33   156   38:19 

 22.   882  Mansfield Cares Team                    
==================================================
  1     11  Kevin Stowe                          M   25:24 27    11   25:24 
  2     16  David Ristuben                       M   26:23 35    16   26:23 
  3     88  Aleksei Bogdanov                     M   32:33 30    88   32:33 
  4    229  Becki Mandt                          F   52:28 44   229   52:28 
  5    235  Michael Mandt                        M   52:25 44   235   52:25 
  6    303  Julie Gustafson                      F 1:04:46 51   303 1:04:46