42nd Annual Get in Gear
Minneapolis, MN - April 27, 2019
5K - CORPORATE RESULTS


Place No. Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
1 6192 BEN JOHNSON Boston Scientific M3039 1 17:34 5:40
2 5838 PATRICK HESSINI Team CHS M5059 1 19:38 6:19
3 6226 JOHN SHELP Blake Bears M4049 1 19:46 6:22
4 5313 MATT HAECHREL Team CHS M0129 1 19:48 6:23
5 6029 AIDAN NANCARROW Hennepin County M3039 2 20:41 6:40
6 6061 ZACHARY YZERMANS Safe and Sound! M3039 3 21:56 7:04
7 5428 MICHAEL HEADLEE Team CHS M0129 2 22:23 7:13
8 5728 ANTHONY BRANSON Optum (ATC Team) M0129 3 22:38 7:17
9 6286 TRISTAN CAPRIONI Kemps M3039 4 22:59 7:24
10 5076 JAMES KIMANI Wells Fargo M4049 2 23:12 7:29
11 6115 KEVIN STOWE Mansfield Cares Team M0129 4 23:29 7:34
12 5306 MARK MILLER Team CHS M5059 2 23:48 7:40
13 6227 JULIE MCMONAGLE Blake Bears F5059 1 23:59 7:43
14 5542 BAILEY PERRY Optum (ATC Team) F0129 1 24:00 7:44
15 5299 LUKE SAMMON SFM - The Work Comp Experts M4049 3 24:05 7:45
16 6141 DAVID RISTUBEN Mansfield Cares Team M3039 5 24:15 7:49
17 5534 MATT VAN WYK Optum (ATC Team) M4049 4 24:40 7:57
18 5287 PATRICIA BEARDEN Hennepin County F5059 2 24:42 7:57
19 5221 PATRICIA MORGAN Hennepin County F4049 1 24:42 7:57
20 5926 NICK BERGER Optum (ATC Team) M0129 5 25:02 8:04
21 5949 CONNOR FERGUSON SFM - The Work Comp Experts M0129 6 25:41 8:16
22 5754 LEAH DURHAM Reinhart Foodservice F4049 2 25:56 8:21
23 6183 CHARLES LINDBERG Advanced Wireless M0129 7 26:21 8:29
24 5506 MICHAELA MATUSHAK Team CHS F0129 2 26:26 8:31
25 5273 ISAK COLLINS Hennepin County M3039 6 26:41 8:36
26 5898 KIMBERLY CAMPBELL-GROEN Hennepin County F0129 3 26:41 8:36
27 5840 MATTHEW KAMMAN Optum (ATC Team) M0129 8 26:43 8:36
28 5536 TREVOR BRUCKER Team CHS M3039 7 26:46 8:37
29 5703 T.C. ERIC LIBBY Team CHS M3039 8 26:47 8:38
30 5435 LORENZO SALINAS Hennepin County M5059 3 26:50 8:39
31 5329 MELISA ILLIES Hennepin County F4049 3 26:54 8:40
32 6396 HEATHER CLARK PreferredOne F4049 4 27:08 8:44
33 5592 DEIRDRE KVALE Team Hopkins F5059 3 27:20 8:48
34 5609 SUZANNE GARCIA Training For Warriors East Metro F5059 4 27:36 8:53
35 5367 SEAN WATKINS Hennepin County M5059 4 27:43 8:56
36 5452 BRIAN WALDO Training For Warriors East Metro M5059 5 27:49 8:58
37 6078 JASON HEASER Hennepin County M3039 9 27:50 8:58
38 6077 LEAH ERICKSON Hennepin County F3039 1 27:50 8:58
39 5475 JOANNA ROSENDAHL Hennepin County F4049 5 27:53 8:59
40 5605 JEREMY FISHER Team Hopkins M4049 5 27:58 9:00
41 5997 STEPHANIE MORGAN Hennepin County F4049 6 27:59 9:01
42 6174 GABRIELLE LARSON Training For Warriors East Metro F0129 4 28:02 9:02
43 5569 CORY ROWELL Training For Warriors East Metro M4049 6 28:06 9:03
44 6102 ALYSSA WIGAND Boston Scientific F0129 5 28:10 9:04
45 6086 MELANIE GUERIN Boston Scientific F0129 6 28:11 9:05
46 5935 KATE POLAND BWBR F3039 2 28:19 9:07
47 5712 DEREK BARE Hennepin County M0129 9 28:22 9:08
48 5461 JUSTIN TRUSSONI Training For Warriors East Metro M3039 10 28:24 9:09
49 6018 RENEE VAN SICLEN Hennepin County F0129 7 28:24 9:09
50 5938 CARLY CANTU Hennepin County F3039 3 28:34 9:12
51 6189 AUSTIN PEELOR Advanced Wireless M0129 10 28:35 9:12
52 6110 STEVE LEANGER Slalom M3039 11 28:38 9:13
53 6293 DOUGLAS WILD BWBR M5059 6 28:40 9:14
54 6342 EDWARD SVERDLIN Optum (ATC Team) M4049 7 28:40 9:14
55 5825 JONATHAN HERKE Optum (ATC Team) M0129 11 28:42 9:15
56 5619 ELIZABETH JOHNSON Blake Bears F4049 7 28:43 9:15
57 5293 JENNA LEFEBVRE SFM - The Work Comp Experts F3039 4 28:48 9:16
58 5968 MORGAN MAULE Hennepin County F0129 8 28:52 9:18
59 5310 ZACH ST. AUBIN Team CHS M0129 12 28:55 9:19
60 5704 GREG SIPPL Team CHS M3039 12 29:11 9:24
61 5856 DEVAN SWIONTKOWSKI BWBR F0129 9 29:14 9:25
62 5198 TERRENCE MILLER SFM - The Work Comp Experts M60UP 1 29:21 9:27
63 5560 TANYA KONECZNY Reinhart Foodservice F4049 8 29:21 9:27
64 5964 ANDREA MARTIN Hennepin County F4049 9 29:42 9:34
65 5304 DENNIS ST AUBIN Team CHS M4049 8 29:47 9:35
66 5588 TRACY PEDERSEN Team Hopkins F3039 5 29:49 9:36
67 6190 ELSA BROSS Team Hopkins F4049 10 29:49 9:36
68 6205 CATHY BERGER Team Hopkins F4049 11 29:49 9:36
69 6010 DAN ORDNER Training For Warriors East Metro M5059 7 29:56 9:38
70 5746 DAVID DIONNE Reinhart Foodservice M3039 13 29:58 9:39
71 5333 PABLO JORTACK Team CHS M4049 9 30:07 9:42
72 5554 JEFF TREML Team CHS M4049 10 30:12 9:44
73 6405 AARON BROWN The Ballard Spahr All-Stars M0129 13 30:14 9:44
74 5851 ELISE KONERZA BWBR F0129 10 30:15 9:45
75 5557 ALAN GROENE Team CHS M4049 11 30:16 9:45
76 5804 BRIAN KOCH Hennepin County M4049 12 30:18 9:46
77 5596 ANNA DIETER Team Hopkins F0129 11 30:22 9:47
78 5678 KARLA VEHRS The Ballard Spahr All-Stars F3039 6 30:23 9:47
79 5723 MARY GAY SCANLON The Ballard Spahr All-Stars F5059 5 30:24 9:47
80 5794 JACOB OMMEN Team CHS M3039 14 30:30 9:49
81 6288 BILL DUMAS Safe and Sound! M3039 15 30:33 9:50
82 5535 ANN LETSINGER Blake Bears F3039 7 30:33 9:50
83 5774 CHELSEA RITLAND Team Hopkins F3039 8 30:37 9:52
84 5940 CHELSEA KING BWBR F3039 9 30:37 9:52
85 5722 MOLLY FITZGERALD Kemps F0129 12 30:37 9:52
86 6122 ASHWIN KATURI Slalom M3039 16 30:52 9:56
87 5277 DANA COLESTOCK Hennepin County F3039 10 30:54 9:57
88 6235 ALEKSEI BOGDANOV Mansfield Cares Team M3039 17 30:55 9:57
89 5288 SUSAN MOUNTAIN Team CHS F5059 6 30:57 9:58
90 5973 LUKE HEGERLE Reinhart Foodservice M3039 18 31:00 9:59
91 5943 ALEX LAMOUREAUX Optum (ATC Team) M0129 14 31:07 10:01
92 5681 TIM CULBERT Seagate Technology M60UP 2 31:07 10:01
93 5867 SHANNON MOSEMAN Team CHS F4049 12 31:09 10:02
94 5680 ANGELA CULBERT Seagate Technology F5059 7 31:15 10:04
95 5705 MARGUERITE SCHAUER Team CHS F0129 13 31:15 10:04
96 6433 CHARLES NELSON The Ballard Spahr All-Stars M4049 13 31:16 10:04
97 6107 BARBARA RUMMEL The Ballard Spahr All-Stars F5059 8 31:18 10:05
98 5691 MATTHEW ROELLICH Team CHS M3039 19 31:30 10:09
99 6362 MICKIE DENT Team CHS F5059 9 31:33 10:10
100 5582 CRYSTAL LIEPA Team Hopkins F3039 11 31:35 10:10
101 6020 KEVIN TAMTE Training For Warriors East Metro M4049 14 31:39 10:11
102 5434 ANNIE SCHRIEVER Hennepin County F3039 12 31:39 10:12
103 5575 TERESE KUNICK Team Hopkins F3039 13 31:40 10:12
104 6223 DUANE SMITH Training For Warriors East Metro M5059 8 31:41 10:12
105 6088 KARI KRAUTBAUER Slalom F3039 14 31:43 10:13
106 5501 ASHLEY EVERETT Hennepin County F3039 15 31:46 10:14
107 5286 GLEN TESKE Hennepin County M60UP 3 31:55 10:17
108 5463 GUILLAUME CARMES Team CHS M3039 20 32:16 10:23
109 5280 KIMBERLY WOODIN Hennepin County F5059 10 32:18 10:24
110 5504 CHRISTINE HENNING Training For Warriors East Metro F4049 13 32:22 10:25
111 6193 EMILY GRUENEWALD Team Hopkins F3039 16 32:22 10:25
112 5218 BENJAMIN CASON SFM - The Work Comp Experts M0129 15 32:25 10:27
113 5894 JOHN MATTILA Team CHS M5059 9 32:26 10:27
114 5507 CHRISTINE SORENSON-FORD Hennepin County F5059 11 33:02 10:38
115 5347 REBECAA LARSON Team CHS F3039 17 33:19 10:44
116 5713 ROB ANFINSEN SFM - The Work Comp Experts M0129 16 33:19 10:44
117 5488 JODY WALDO Training For Warriors East Metro F4049 14 33:39 10:50
118 6294 DAVE SOMMERNESS EXB Solutions M5059 10 33:47 10:53
119 6266 HASAAN DIVERS EXB Solutions M0129 17 33:52 10:54
120 5837 KATIA CHARLES Hennepin County F3039 18 34:08 11:00
121 6080 JENNIFER STOKER EXB Solutions F0129 15 34:12 11:01
122 6381 SHAMINA HILDRETH Boston Scientific F3039 19 34:19 11:03
123 5734 SHELLEY MARKVE PreferredOne F5059 12 34:24 11:05
124 6187 BERNIE BRONDUM Advanced Wireless M4049 15 34:40 11:10
125 5719 KARA CASTEEL Training For Warriors East Metro F3039 20 34:44 11:11
126 5584 REBECCA SCHMITZ Team Hopkins F3039 21 34:48 11:12
127 5739 HEDDY ERICKSON PreferredOne F4049 15 34:58 11:15
128 6287 GABBIE JOHNSON Safe and Sound! F3039 22 35:01 11:17
129 5528 LYDIA KITTELSON Hennepin County F3039 23 35:05 11:18
130 5441 DORIS BRALEY Hennepin County F60UP 1 35:09 11:19
131 5440 NILS DYBVIG Hennepin County M5059 11 35:09 11:19
132 5547 KEN COONS Advanced Wireless M4049 16 35:09 11:19
133 6144 MARIE MATZEN Seagate Technology F5059 13 35:15 11:21
134 5781 DIANE MERZ Hennepin County F60UP 2 35:16 11:21
135 5617 JENNIFER KOPISCHKE Team Hopkins F3039 24 35:21 11:23
136 5128 RITA JUDA Wells Fargo F5059 14 35:21 11:23
137 5623 DEE DENHARTOG Team Hopkins F5059 15 35:27 11:25
138 5835 LIZ LOCH PreferredOne F4049 16 35:27 11:25
139 5546 NIDHI MOGILI Team CHS F0129 17 35:30 11:26
140 5516 HOJOON CHA Hennepin County M5059 12 35:35 11:27
141 5654 KARIN MARSHALL Hennepin County F60UP 3 35:41 11:29
142 5229 RUTH PURKAPILE Hennepin County F5059 16 35:47 11:31
143 5372 DENISE WYNN Hennepin County F5059 17 35:48 11:32
144 5207 KEVIN WYNN Hennepin County M5059 13 35:48 11:32
145 5397 GLORIA OLSON Hennepin County F60UP 4 35:49 11:32
146 5396 SUSAN CARR Hennepin County F60UP 5 35:54 11:34
147 6177 TRUDIE COONS Advanced Wireless F4049 17 35:54 11:34
148 5912 SUSAN MCCAULEY Hennepin County F60UP 6 35:59 11:35
149 6303 ALEC MICKELSON Safe and Sound! M0129 18 35:59 11:35
150 5574 SHAWN HOGENDORN Team Hopkins F5059 18 36:19 11:42
151 5498 ASHLEY HANSEN Training For Warriors East Metro F3039 25 36:20 11:42
152 5583 BRENDA BJORLIN Team Hopkins F5059 19 36:24 11:43
153 6356 KATELYN HOLLAWAY Slalom F3039 26 36:26 11:44
154 6250 BRYAN HOLLAWAY Slalom M3039 21 36:27 11:44
155 5537 PURUSHOTHAM THENEPALLI Team CHS M3039 22 36:33 11:46
156 5439 DAVID LUNDQUIST Team CHS M60UP 4 36:36 11:47
157 6321 DYLAN KRATZKE The Ballard Spahr All-Stars M0129 19 36:43 11:49
158 5570 OLIVIA KRATZKE The Ballard Spahr All-Stars F0129 18 36:44 11:50
159 5305 SARAH HAUGEN Team CHS F3039 27 36:54 11:53
160 6062 REBECCA SCHUBRING Blake Bears F5059 20 37:08 11:57
161 5230 JILL BARRY Hennepin County F5059 21 37:26 12:03
162 5332 DAVID HANSEN Hennepin County M3039 23 37:35 12:06
163 5331 JESSICA HANSEN Hennepin County F3039 28 37:36 12:06
164 5591 TOM KVALE Team Hopkins M5059 14 37:38 12:07
165 5576 JAMES IKHAML Team Hopkins M4049 17 37:43 12:09
166 6116 JEANNE SUTTON Reinhart Foodservice F3039 29 38:07 12:16
167 5951 MELISSA DONNDELINGER Training For Warriors East Metro F3039 30 38:13 12:18
168 5615 WILLIAM BUCKLEY Team CHS M3039 24 38:13 12:18
169 5577 SUZANNE JOHNSON Team Hopkins F4049 18 38:17 12:20
170 6375 SARAH SHAW Hennepin County F4049 19 39:16 12:39
171 5381 MARCIA PETERSON Hennepin County F60UP 7 39:17 12:39
172 5649 KATHRYN COLEMAN Hennepin County F3039 31 39:29 12:43
173 5733 JASON ROYS PreferredOne M3039 25 39:40 12:46
174 5666 ANNIE CRAWFORD Hennepin County F4049 20 39:40 12:46
175 5853 JAKE HAMLIN Team CHS M4049 18 40:26 13:01
176 5460 MICHELLE WEFEL Boston Scientific F3039 32 40:29 13:02
177 5647 MARIA ROSE Hennepin County F3039 33 40:32 13:03
178 5565 QUEETA LOPEZ Hennepin County F3039 34 40:40 13:06
179 5235 LOIS NILSON Hennepin County F60UP 8 40:43 13:07
180 5549 KHOI DUONG Team CHS M0129 20 40:53 13:10
181 5500 MARIANA FRYE Team CHS F3039 35 40:54 13:10
182 5782 DOUGALS MERZ Hennepin County M60UP 5 41:10 13:15
183 5644 AZUR WALTERS Hennepin County F4049 21 41:13 13:16
184 5643 COLLEEN DUFEK Hennepin County F4049 22 41:41 13:25
185 5798 KAILEEN CHEN Hennepin County F4049 23 41:56 13:30
186 5797 STEVEN LOUIE Hennepin County M60UP 6 41:56 13:30
187 5637 KIRSTEN RAIN Blake Bears F4049 24 42:00 13:32
188 5753 SHEILA CUNNINGHAM Landscape Structures Inc F3039 36 42:02 13:32
189 5892 HANNAH MARSCHINKE Hennepin County F3039 37 42:18 13:37
190 6022 JENNIFER WEISS Training For Warriors East Metro F5059 22 42:32 13:42
191 6222 MICHELLE SMITH Training For Warriors East Metro F5059 23 42:34 13:42
192 5517 JENNIFER CHA Hennepin County F4049 25 42:40 13:44
193 5464 WHITNEY MAGY Kemps F3039 38 42:44 13:46
194 5465 DENISE ASHFORD Kemps M5059 15 42:46 13:46
195 5495 JOHN HARDMAN Team CHS M60UP 7 42:48 13:47
196 6180 ANNA DANIELSON Advanced Wireless F0129 19 42:58 13:50
197 5172 KELLY THOMPSON Minnesota Population Center F3039 39 43:34 14:02
198 5472 ANNE DENNY SFM - The Work Comp Experts F5059 24 43:37 14:03
199 5751 HOLLY ANDREEN SFM - The Work Comp Experts F5059 25 43:37 14:03
200 5387 JULIE BANKER SFM - The Work Comp Experts F4049 26 43:38 14:03
201 5614 TERESA MORENO Hennepin County F60UP 9 43:39 14:03
202 6166 DERRICK AGATE SR. Team Hopkins M5059 16 43:50 14:07
203 5578 TERRY JOHNSON Team Hopkins M4049 19 43:51 14:07
204 5566 LUIS LOPEZ Hennepin County M3039 26 43:51 14:07
205 6021 JENNIFER TAMTE Training For Warriors East Metro F4049 27 43:55 14:08
206 5755 REBECCA SWENSON PreferredOne F5059 26 44:05 14:12
207 5208 JUDE MOSES Hennepin County M5059 17 44:27 14:19
208 5855 ALYSSA VANG Hennepin County F4049 28 45:53 14:46
209 5687 YER CHANG Hennepin County F3039 40 45:54 14:47
210 5455 HEATHER SWEET Training For Warriors East Metro F4049 29 46:17 14:54
211 6175 JEFF HARMS Training For Warriors East Metro M4049 20 46:17 14:54
212 6164 BRITTANY BANCROFT Team Hopkins F3039 41 46:35 15:00
213 6224 TIM BANCROFT Team Hopkins M3039 27 46:36 15:00
214 5849 HEATHER CLARK PreferredOne F4049 30 46:40 15:02
215 5272 LINDSEY JOHNSON Hennepin County F3039 42 46:51 15:05
216 6108 LYNN OTTO Training For Warriors East Metro F5059 27 47:06 15:10
217 5509 DARINA KORN Training For Warriors East Metro F0129 20 47:06 15:10
218 5505 KIMBERLY VOLNER Training For Warriors East Metro F5059 28 47:07 15:10
219 5792 MARTIN ALPERT Hennepin County M60UP 8 47:17 15:14
220 5419 RACHEL LARSON Hennepin County F3039 43 48:01 15:28
221 5436 SUSAN SALINAS Hennepin County F60UP 10 48:13 15:32
222 5579 LAURA KELZER Team Hopkins F3039 44 48:17 15:33
223 6011 MICHON ORDNER Training For Warriors East Metro F5059 29 48:22 15:34
224 5645 JAMES DUFEK Hennepin County M4049 21 48:36 15:39
225 6182 SCOTT THOMPSON Advanced Wireless M5059 18 49:00 15:47
226 5683 PRITAM SHYAM Optum (ATC Team) M0129 21 49:18 15:52
227 6112 BECKI MANDT Mansfield Cares Team F4049 31 49:34 15:58
228 5524 BRITTANY VOSS Team CHS F3039 45 49:39 15:59
229 6249 THOMAS LOVETT The Ballard Spahr All-Stars M60UP 9 49:39 15:59
230 5896 BRYAN BRIGNAC Team CHS M3039 28 49:39 15:59
231 5711 STEVE BARE Hennepin County M5059 19 49:47 16:02
232 5710 ELIZABETH BARE Hennepin County F5059 30 49:47 16:02
233 6113 MICHAEL MANDT Mansfield Cares Team M4049 22 49:52 16:03
234 5689 MAI NHIA XIONG-CHAN Hennepin County F3039 46 50:01 16:06
235 5686 MAYKAO HANG Hennepin County F4049 32 50:02 16:07
236 5945 WENDY GUINEY Reinhart Foodservice F4049 33 50:11 16:09
237 5814 TAMMY TOWNER Reinhart Foodservice F5059 31 50:12 16:10
238 5745 MEGAN STEIGAUF Reinhart Foodservice F0129 21 50:17 16:12
239 5483 SARAH FLEMING Team CHS F3039 47 50:26 16:14
240 6406 DORIS JOB-WIXO Kemps F5059 32 50:45 16:21
241 5199 REBECCA FELION SFM - The Work Comp Experts F60UP 11 51:11 16:29
242 5556 PAM ANDERSON Team CHS F5059 33 52:00 16:44
243 5646 DENISE GABRIEL Hennepin County F5059 34 52:21 16:51
244 5382 HOLLYANN HANSON Hennepin County F60UP 12 52:30 16:54
245 5334 KEVIN NEWTON Team CHS M60UP 10 52:38 16:57
246 5607 MATTHEW SMITH Team CHS M5059 20 52:39 16:57
247 5900 SUE HEBEISEN Team Hopkins F5059 35 52:40 16:58
248 6184 JENISE JOHNSON Advanced Wireless F60UP 13 52:40 16:58
249 5493 VANESSA SABIN Team CHS F3039 48 53:05 17:05
250 5163 KIMBERLY GRIGGS Landscape Structures Inc F5059 36 53:42 17:17
251 5247 RUTH AHRENS SFM - The Work Comp Experts F5059 37 53:45 17:18
252 5328 JENNIFER PITTELKOW Team CHS F3039 49 53:58 17:23
253 5668 ALEXIS HORSTMAN Team CHS F0129 22 54:01 17:23
254 5673 WENDY LEWIS Team CHS F4049 34 54:05 17:25
255 5832 JOHN PUCHTEL Team CHS M5059 21 54:05 17:25
256 5821 CLAIRE GIANCOLA-BELMARES Team CHS F5059 38 54:06 17:25
257 5674 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON Team CHS M4049 23 54:06 17:25
258 5823 JENNY SCHUMANN Team CHS F5059 39 54:06 17:25
259 5514 KELLY MYERS Team CHS M5059 22 54:07 17:25
260 5671 ANISHA ALLEN Hennepin County F4049 35 54:11 17:27
261 6065 LYNN MILLER Team Hopkins F60UP 14 54:22 17:30
262 6066 ROGER MILLER Team Hopkins M60UP 11 54:23 17:31
263 5760 COBY SCHRIEVER Hennepin County M4049 24 54:25 17:31
264 5586 JEFF GOTFREDSON Team Hopkins M5059 23 54:26 17:31
265 5580 KARI SAMUELSON Team Hopkins F5059 40 54:26 17:32
266 5581 MICHAEL YASIS Team Hopkins M5059 24 54:28 17:32
267 5899 JIM HEBEISEN Team Hopkins M5059 25 54:28 17:32
268 5738 KRISTIN MERTES Optum (ATC Team) F5059 41 54:55 17:41
269 5702 SEAN LEARY Optum (ATC Team) M0129 22 54:56 17:41
270 6196 ANGELA NEUMAN Team Hopkins F5059 42 55:02 17:43
271 6230 ABIGAIL NEUMAN Team Hopkins F0129 23 55:03 17:43
272 6229 MASON NEUMAN Team Hopkins M0129 23 55:05 17:44
273 6195 KEVIN NEUMAN Team Hopkins M5059 26 55:06 17:44
274 5829 MILEN MYANKOV Hennepin County M5059 27 55:10 17:46
275 6231 JESSICA NEUMAN Team Hopkins F0129 24 55:11 17:46
276 5828 ZHANETA MYANKOVA Hennepin County F5059 43 55:11 17:46
277 5709 JANEY LOVELOCK Team Hopkins F5059 44 55:13 17:47
278 5553 ERICA IVERSON Team Hopkins F4049 36 55:13 17:47
279 6165 PAT BOYD Team Hopkins F60UP 15 55:13 17:47
280 5918 TAMMY RENNAKER Hennepin County F3039 50 55:33 17:53
281 5917 GINA KIRKPATRICK Hennepin County F4049 37 55:33 17:53
282 5707 RACINE HANSEN Optum (ATC Team) F0129 25 55:34 17:53
283 6104 DANIEL CAWOOD Optum (ATC Team) M0129 24 55:34 17:53
284 5941 ARUN BATCHU Optum (ATC Team) M4049 25 55:35 17:54
285 5650 KATE LINDEN Hennepin County F5059 45 55:36 17:54
286 5651 BILL LINDEN Hennepin County M60UP 12 55:37 17:54
287 5203 KALI ARO Hennepin County F3039 51 55:40 17:55
288 5796 WILLIAM LYNCH Hennepin County M4049 26 55:46 17:57
289 6186 CONNIE NELSON Advanced Wireless F5059 46 56:11 18:05
290 6178 CORTNEY NEIDERMYER Advanced Wireless F0129 26 56:15 18:07
291 6179 KATELYNN NEIDERMYER Advanced Wireless F0129 27 56:15 18:07
292 6181 ANGIE GORE Advanced Wireless F3039 52 56:16 18:07
293 6185 VICKIE GRAHN Advanced Wireless F5059 47 57:04 18:22
294 5420 BRENT LARSON Hennepin County M3039 29 57:52 18:38
295 5736 ELAINE FRIES Blake Bears F60UP 16 58:05 18:42
296 5737 BILL JOHNSON Blake Bears M60UP 13 58:10 18:44
297 5606 RENA SOLUM Team CHS F3039 53 58:45 18:55
298 5326 EILEEN BALDESHWILER Team CHS F3039 54 58:46 18:55
299 5601 DANIELLE FREELOVE Team CHS F0129 28 1:00:01 19:19
300 5603 STEPHANIE IDE Team CHS F3039 55 1:00:02 19:20
301 6140 JULIE GUSTAFSON Mansfield Cares Team F5059 48 1:01:51 19:55
302 6160 MADDY GUSTAFSON Mansfield Cares Team F0129 29 1:01:52 19:55
303 6111 TRACY IVERSON Reinhart Foodservice F3039 56 1:02:31 20:08
304 6046 RITA AUSTIN Hennepin County F60UP 17 1:07:53 21:51
305 6052 LISA CHAMBERLIN Hennepin County F60UP 18 1:07:54 21:52
306 5386 SUSAN GILLMAN Hennepin County F4049 38 1:13:21 23:37
307 5471 REBECCA LITMAN Hennepin County F60UP 19 1:13:21 23:37
308 6371 MONA DEOFERIO Hennepin County F4049 39 1:13:21 23:37