42nd Annual Get in Gear
Minneapolis, MN - April 27, 2019
AWARDS LISTING 5K

Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 80 to 98

(1 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5946 BILL BAUCK M 88 PERHAM MN 46:22
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 to 98

(1 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 75 to 79

(1 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6217 RICHARD TRENKMANN M 76 HAYWARD WI 36:32
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 to 79

(1 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5441 DORIS BRALEY F 78 SAINT PAUL MN 35:09
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 70 to 74

(1 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5508 GLEN OLSON M 71 MINNEAPOLIS MN 26:42
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 to 74

(1 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5148 FRANCINE LEPAGE F 70 MINNEAPOLIS MN 27:43
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 65 to 69

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6449 SCOTT OLSON M 65 HANALEI HI 26:01
2 6454 NEIL NELSON M 65 MINNEAPOLIS MN 26:12
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 to 69

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5073 PAM SCHREURS F 67 MINNEAPOLIS MN 30:40
2 5374 NANCY HUSNIK F 65 MINNEAPOLIS MN 31:18
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 60 to 64

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6470 JEFF HOLMBECK M 62 SAINT PAUL MN 24:45
2 5866 GARY STEELE M 60 OSSEO MN 26:40
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 to 64

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5830 PEGGY BREEDLOVE-GERARD F 60 SHAKOPEE MN 26:52
2 5195 MELISSA BOWAR F 61 MINNEAPOLIS MN 28:25
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 55 to 59

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6373 RICHARD CHIN M 59 SAINT PAUL MN 20:29
2 6455 CRAIG HELMER M 58 MINNEAPOLIS MN 20:49
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 to 59

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5977 ANN HARRIS F 56 SAINT PAUL MN 25:27
2 5592 DEIRDRE KVALE F 58 LONG LAKE MN 27:20
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 50 to 54

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5838 PATRICK HESSINI M 52 SAINT PAUL MN 19:38
2 5185 KENNETH ROSE M 52 MINNEAPOLIS MN 22:50
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 to 54

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5839 DIANE HESSINI F 50 SAINT PAUL MN 20:35
2 6227 JULIE MCMONAGLE F 52 MAPLE PLAIN MN 23:59
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 45 to 49

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6226 JOHN SHELP M 47 MAPLE PLAIN MN 19:46
2 6469 SEAN MCAFEE M 47 LAKE ELMO MN 21:58
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 to 49

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5231 SUZANNE SCHONS F 46 WOODBURY MN 21:37
2 5221 PATRICIA MORGAN F 49 GOLDEN VALLEY MN 24:42
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 40 to 44

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5474 JESSE NELSON M 41 MINNEAPOLIS MN 18:54
2 6099 JACOB KUJALA M 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN 21:44
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 to 44

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5978 ANN ERICKSON F 40 ANDOVER MN 21:30
2 5157 MICHELLE COBENAIS F 43 SAINT PAUL MN 24:31
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 35 to 39

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6365 MICHAEL JURASITS M 39 MINNEAPOLIS MN 19:11
2 6061 ZACHARY YZERMANS M 35 COTTAGE GROVE MN 21:56
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 to 39

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5027 PAULA WARD F 38 MINNEAPOLIS MN 22:20
2 5786 ALICE HALVORSON F 39 SAINT PAUL MN 22:40
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 30 to 34

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6192 BEN JOHNSON M 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN 17:34
2 6218 JUSTIN MASON M 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN 20:37
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 to 34

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6033 TIFFANY HAN F 33 ST LOUIS PARK MN 22:38
2 6383 SHANNON RUSSELL F 30 SAINT PAUL MN 23:45
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 25 to 29

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5313 MATT HAECHREL M 28 WOODBURY MN 19:48
2 6318 KEVIN GLIME M 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN 19:52
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 to 29

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 5244 MARGARET CHUTE F 28 MINNEAPOLIS MN 22:55
2 6304 KELLI DORLE F 25 SAVAGE MN 23:01
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 20 to 24

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6452 TREMAYNE COLLINS M 21 COLLEGEVILLE MN 16:22
2 6209 ROBERT SOMMERS M 21 MINNEAPOLIS MN 17:35
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 to 24

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6199 SAMANTHA MADDOX F 21 MINNEAPOLIS MN 22:23
2 6238 TAYLOR LYONS F 20 MINNEAPOLIS MN 22:47
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 15 to 19

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6202 MATTHEW LINDELL M 19 MINNEAPOLIS MN 17:40
2 5212 CHARLES ANDERSON M 16 SAINT PAUL MN 19:35
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 to 19

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6239 ANNA BRAKKE F 19 MINNEAPOLIS MN 22:05
2 5171 KATHERINE MULLEN F 15 MINNEAPOLIS MN 24:43
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 1 to 14

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6444 ALDEN KELLER M 14 MINNEAPOLIS MN 17:51
2 6038 ANDREW AMAYA M 14 MINNEAPOLIS MN 19:49
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 to 14

(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 6372 CLAIRE VUKOVICS F 12 LAKEVILLE MN 19:23
2 5175 MAGGIE QUAN F 11 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 22:58