42nd Annual Get in Gear
Minneapolis, MN - April 27, 2019
10K - CORPORATE RESULTS


Place No. Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 5k Time Pace
1 34 JOHN LEAF Team Hopkins M3039 1 17:23 35:05 5:39
2 864 JOE KLESCEWSKI SFM - The Work Comp Experts M4049 1 18:02 36:36 5:54
3 1438 EVAN ROBERTS Minnesota Population Center M4049 2 18:37 37:34 6:03
4 598 JEFFREY FULLER Boston Scientific M4049 3 20:06 41:04 6:37
5 1540 IAN CAMPBELL-GROEN Hennepin County M3039 2 20:54 41:05 6:37
6 1213 KATE EGGERS-LEAF Team Hopkins F0129 1 20:26 41:30 6:41
7 1270 JOHN MARSHALL Hennepin County M60UP 1 20:55 41:56 6:45
8 1533 AARON AVENIDO TSI M0129 1 21:31 43:30 7:01
9 1431 GINA RUMORE Minnesota Population Center F4049 1 22:18 44:39 7:12
10 1295 MATTHEW MONTGOMERY TSI M0129 2 22:05 44:43 7:12
11 1758 MEGAN DITTY Team Hopkins F3039 1 22:52 44:46 7:13
12 886 ELIZABETH RICHARDS Wells Fargo F3039 2 22:22 45:13 7:17
13 1584 MARCUS PETERSON Minnesota Population Center M4049 4 21:46 45:21 7:18
14 1149 JOHN CROZIER The Ballard Spahr All-Stars M0129 3 22:44 45:24 7:19
15 1288 JONATHAN SCHROEDER Minnesota Population Center M4049 5 22:38 45:27 7:19
16 1222 KEVIN KOS Team Hopkins M4049 6 23:01 46:25 7:29
17 1292 CORY HEUSCHKEL TSI M3039 3 24:21 46:55 7:33
18 1688 MOHAMED KHALIF TSI M0129 4 23:33 47:07 7:35
19 1297 ERIC NYSTROM Blake Bears M5059 1 23:58 48:31 7:49
20 1765 KEVIN BALLINGER Boston Scientific M4049 7 24:39 48:45 7:51
21 1831 PAUL GROSSO Boston Scientific M60UP 2 24:33 48:46 7:51
22 1474 ISRAEL YEMER Hennepin County M3039 4 24:38 48:54 7:53
23 1542 NICOLE NOWAK The Ballard Spahr All-Stars F4049 2 49:40 8:00
24 1940 CHRIS SCHWARTZBAUER EXB Solutions M5059 2 25:11 49:41 8:00
25 848 ANDREW BOSL Team CHS M4049 8 24:26 49:45 8:01
26 1491 THE SCHINTGER SFM - The Work Comp Experts M3039 5 25:31 50:02 8:03
27 821 MOHAMED ELAFANDI Team CHS M5059 3 24:28 50:14 8:05
28 1203 AARON DITTY Team Hopkins M3039 6 25:40 50:17 8:06
29 1602 NATHANAEL CHAN Boston Scientific M0129 5 25:21 50:19 8:06
30 779 THOMAS HOULE Hennepin County M4049 9 24:56 50:36 8:09
31 1756 TONY HASE TSI M4049 10 25:27 50:40 8:10
32 1382 MANDY MARCELINO PreferredOne M4049 11 25:31 50:57 8:12
33 1138 DAWN ANDERSON Landscape Structures Inc F4049 3 25:16 51:28 8:17
34 761 PAUL WOODIN Hennepin County M5059 4 25:40 51:38 8:19
35 1064 MICHAEL HOPKINS Hennepin County M3039 7 26:23 52:37 8:28
36 1880 MICHAEL KUHN The Ballard Spahr All-Stars M4049 12 26:43 52:45 8:30
37 1371 MARK STEWART The Ballard Spahr All-Stars M60UP 3 26:58 52:57 8:32
38 1053 WILL ASHENMACHER The Ballard Spahr All-Stars M3039 8 26:42 53:00 8:32
39 1456 MATT GALLIK Team CHS M0129 6 27:04 53:09 8:34
40 1142 CORBIN DILLON Hennepin County M4049 13 27:06 53:23 8:36
41 1218 RANDE PEYTON Team Hopkins F5059 1 26:52 53:32 8:37
42 1855 TED LOZIER Team Hopkins M0129 7 26:49 53:33 8:38
43 838 GEORGETTA SEARS Wells Fargo F4049 4 27:30 53:42 8:39
44 962 ROBERT TORNING Hennepin County M4049 14 26:40 53:45 8:39
45 1140 JEN ELSTON The Ballard Spahr All-Stars F4049 5 27:34 54:13 8:44
46 1619 KELLY GUSTAFSON SFM - The Work Comp Experts F0129 2 27:25 54:22 8:45
47 1125 JUSTINE SPOKELY Team CHS F0129 3 27:47 54:29 8:46
48 1220 ERIC PEYTON Team Hopkins M5059 5 26:51 54:30 8:47
49 956 JASON CHINANDER Hennepin County M4049 15 27:38 54:40 8:48
50 851 AUSTIN ROBIDA Team CHS M0129 8 27:59 54:59 8:51
51 849 KEVIN REZABEK Team CHS M0129 9 27:34 55:09 8:53
52 1311 TODD CAMPBELL TSI M3039 9 27:59 55:19 8:55
53 652 BRUCE SPANIER Hennepin County M5059 6 27:27 55:21 8:55
54 643 CLARENCE PURKAPILE Hennepin County M5059 7 27:38 55:34 8:57
55 1337 PAT HABERLACK Optum (ATC Team) F4049 6 55:34 8:57
56 1381 ALAN JENSEN Hennepin County M5059 8 28:29 55:35 8:57
57 1206 DAVE STEPAN Hennepin County M5059 9 29:16 55:48 8:59
58 1141 RAY FARICY The Ballard Spahr All-Stars M5059 10 27:19 55:53 9:00
59 987 ROBERT WIED Hennepin County M60UP 4 28:27 56:08 9:02
60 1911 LINDSEY BEMMELS PreferredOne F3039 3 27:45 56:30 9:06
61 1449 GINETTE HENDRICKS Landscape Structures Inc F3039 4 28:59 56:39 9:07
62 1205 ALLISON HUNTER Team Hopkins F3039 5 28:00 56:51 9:09
63 1330 JULIA WELLE AYRES Hennepin County F3039 6 28:36 57:14 9:13
64 760 AMY HOEY Hennepin County F4049 7 28:56 57:15 9:13
65 1331 MATTHEW AYRES Hennepin County M4049 16 28:32 57:18 9:14
66 1661 BREANNE MARSEL TSI F3039 7 29:52 57:22 9:14
67 1660 RYAN MARSEL TSI M3039 10 29:52 57:23 9:15
68 1776 GWEN SCHERR Hennepin County F3039 8 29:07 57:45 9:18
69 850 JEFFREY GARNESS Team CHS M0129 10 27:52 58:04 9:21
70 1942 NICOLE CONLIN Hennepin County F3039 9 28:29 58:22 9:24
71 1702 NOELLE GUSTAFSON Hennepin County F4049 8 29:09 58:24 9:24
72 1704 SCOTT GUSTAFSON Hennepin County M4049 17 29:09 58:25 9:24
73 603 ANDREW GEBHARD SFM - The Work Comp Experts M5059 11 29:44 58:26 9:25
74 1766 SARA BALLINGER Boston Scientific F4049 9 29:13 58:28 9:25
75 1641 TIM NELSON Hennepin County M4049 18 30:30 58:36 9:26
76 1894 RYAN BAKER Safe and Sound! M3039 11 27:31 58:56 9:29
77 1373 NICHOLAS ANDREWS Hennepin County M3039 12 30:07 59:12 9:32
78 1767 ANDREA CAVEN EXB Solutions F3039 10 30:16 59:23 9:34
79 1294 NICK HAUPT TSI M3039 13 28:54 59:26 9:34
80 852 LACEY GUTIERREZ Team CHS F3039 11 31:04 59:36 9:36
81 914 LINDA SMIDZIK Hennepin County F5059 2 30:31 59:41 9:37
82 1604 STEPHANIE NELSON Hennepin County F4049 10 30:30 59:49 9:38
83 816 DANIEL BOVITZ Hennepin County M4049 19 30:55 1:00:15 9:42
84 1394 ADAM MYERS Landscape Structures Inc M4049 20 28:59 1:00:17 9:42
85 1096 MICHELLE ABELLERA Hennepin County F5059 3 31:06 1:00:18 9:43
86 1754 KIRBY KASTNER Boston Scientific F0129 4 32:25 1:00:25 9:44
87 1537 ERICA LARSEN EXB Solutions F0129 5 29:36 1:00:28 9:44
88 1520 DEBRA KRUCKOW Wells Fargo F5059 4 31:09 1:00:31 9:45
89 820 RANDY NELSON Team CHS M5059 12 30:23 1:00:34 9:45
90 1690 DANIEL MUNSON SFM - The Work Comp Experts M5059 13 30:14 1:00:37 9:46
91 1461 MORGAN ATCHISON Team CHS F3039 12 30:28 1:00:45 9:47
92 1287 RONALD BATEY Team CHS M4049 21 31:29 1:00:55 9:49
93 1854 KARA VIPOND Team Hopkins F4049 11 30:56 1:01:01 9:50
94 1215 SHANNA JADWIN Team Hopkins F3039 13 31:47 1:01:06 9:50
95 1481 ALISON GLOVER PreferredOne F4049 12 30:33 1:01:07 9:51
96 1494 JEAN HOUSTON PreferredOne F4049 13 30:33 1:01:07 9:51
97 1885 ROB CALDOW TSI M5059 14 31:36 1:01:16 9:52
98 1622 JEFFRY STEPPE TSI M5059 15 30:47 1:01:41 9:56
99 1240 SERENA SCHMIDT Team Hopkins F3039 14 31:46 1:01:50 9:58
100 1204 KRISTINA MELSEN Team Hopkins F0129 6 31:00 1:02:12 10:01
101 1226 THOMAS SMITH Landscape Structures Inc M3039 14 31:00 1:02:14 10:01
102 688 MICHAEL VOGEL Hennepin County M60UP 5 29:40 1:02:19 10:02
103 1852 CURT KAHLECK Advanced Wireless M60UP 6 32:04 1:02:32 10:04
104 871 MOHAMED FALAG Hennepin County M4049 22 29:57 1:02:41 10:06
105 1653 CHRISTINE BARICH Hennepin County F4049 14 31:58 1:03:09 10:10
106 867 OWEN TAZELAAR Hennepin County M0129 11 30:50 1:03:20 10:12
107 1877 STEPH KAPPEL Blake Bears F4049 15 32:13 1:03:24 10:13
108 1207 ERIN BODNER Team Hopkins F3039 15 31:28 1:03:52 10:17
109 1329 CHARLES WILSON The Ballard Spahr All-Stars M5059 16 32:43 1:04:29 10:23
110 1157 ANNE YOAKUM Hennepin County F4049 16 32:36 1:04:33 10:24
111 1284 CURTIS YOAKUM Hennepin County M4049 23 32:36 1:04:33 10:24
112 788 KATE OCONNELL Hennepin County F4049 17 32:41 1:04:42 10:25
113 1561 TANYA FULTON Team Hopkins F0129 7 33:19 1:04:49 10:26
114 1848 SARA VANHOVE Team Hopkins F0129 8 33:19 1:04:50 10:26
115 1562 KYLE FULTON Team Hopkins M0129 12 33:20 1:04:50 10:26
116 792 DENNY LOGSTROM SFM - The Work Comp Experts M60UP 7 32:59 1:04:52 10:27
117 1850 JACKEE MILLER Team Hopkins F0129 9 33:05 1:04:58 10:28
118 1835 CATHERINE DAY Team Hopkins F0129 10 33:05 1:04:58 10:28
119 1421 DONGHONG WANG Team Hopkins F5059 5 31:49 1:05:03 10:28
120 1150 STANLEY DVORAK Team CHS M60UP 8 32:58 1:05:22 10:32
121 1657 PAUL PEPPIN Landscape Structures Inc M5059 17 31:51 1:05:34 10:34
122 954 ALISON GOODWIN Team CHS F4049 18 34:00 1:06:18 10:41
123 955 BRAD BARIE Team CHS M4049 24 34:00 1:06:18 10:41
124 1504 AARON THOMPSON Team CHS M0129 13 32:45 1:06:19 10:41
125 596 KATHLEEN BRAY SFM - The Work Comp Experts F5059 6 33:47 1:06:35 10:43
126 1779 JESSICA THORESON Wells Fargo F4049 19 32:20 1:06:44 10:45
127 1549 DALE MCCAULEY Hennepin County M60UP 9 34:02 1:06:58 10:47
128 1556 SUSAN HOFFERT Hennepin County F60UP 1 33:17 1:07:03 10:48
129 746 CHANATHIP BONDE Hennepin County F3039 16 34:20 1:07:08 10:49
130 801 CHRISTIAN IRVING Hennepin County M0129 14 35:07 1:07:14 10:50
131 777 LISA BROWN Hennepin County F60UP 2 33:34 1:07:18 10:50
132 1985 RENE MCNULTY The Ballard Spahr All-Stars M3039 15 34:13 1:07:44 10:54
133 1986 KIM MCNULTY The Ballard Spahr All-Stars F3039 17 34:13 1:07:44 10:54
134 607 KIMBERLY LOEFFELMACHER Hennepin County F4049 20 33:18 1:08:30 11:02
135 1230 MICHELLE WILCOX Team Hopkins F5059 7 35:21 1:08:45 11:04
136 802 VIRGINIA GELMS Hennepin County F3039 18 35:11 1:08:58 11:06
137 1308 WENDY HER Team Hopkins F0129 11 32:47 1:09:13 11:09
138 865 GARY TAZELAAR Hennepin County M60UP 10 35:26 1:09:16 11:09
139 1214 CHRISTINA AANENSON Team Hopkins F3039 19 35:21 1:09:28 11:11
140 1202 ANNE BAIRD Team Hopkins F4049 21 33:21 1:09:29 11:11
141 1764 JESSICA HAZELTON Slalom F3039 20 33:44 1:10:20 11:19
142 1380 MELISSA MCDANIEL PreferredOne F3039 21 35:29 1:10:38 11:22
143 737 MICHELE SCHAEPERKOETTER SFM - The Work Comp Experts F4049 22 34:59 1:11:05 11:27
144 1369 CALEB WESTADT TSI M3039 16 33:14 1:11:12 11:28
145 1184 JODI COOK Kemps F3039 22 35:57 1:11:22 11:30
146 1357 SARAH COFFEY Team Hopkins F4049 23 35:47 1:11:24 11:30
147 744 ANGELA FANTA Hennepin County F3039 23 36:05 1:11:35 11:32
148 845 JAY DEBERTIN Team CHS M5059 18 34:43 1:11:37 11:32
149 1470 NICOLE BELLEVILLE Hennepin County F3039 24 34:53 1:11:52 11:34
150 1289 JESSICA ZEHM Landscape Structures Inc F0129 12 35:19 1:12:12 11:38
151 1472 AZEB YEMER Hennepin County F3039 25 35:47 1:13:54 11:54
152 988 SUSAN WIED Hennepin County F60UP 3 37:30 1:14:07 11:56
153 1463 DANIEL SCHNEEMAN II PreferredOne M3039 17 36:47 1:14:37 12:01
154 829 ANNEKE SCHULTZ Team CHS F4049 24 36:16 1:14:49 12:03
155 1018 JOE TITUS Hennepin County M3039 18 35:58 1:15:36 12:10
156 488 KARI WILLIAMS Minnesota Population Center F3039 26 39:00 1:16:07 12:15
157 1175 TESS MONROE Team CHS F5059 8 35:18 1:16:34 12:20
158 620 JANE HOLZER Hennepin County F3039 27 37:01 1:16:47 12:22
159 822 MINDY SACHS Team CHS F3039 28 36:51 1:17:24 12:28
160 1442 JAMIE BILDERBACK PreferredOne F3039 29 38:33 1:19:08 12:44
161 1565 LISA LINE Wells Fargo F5059 9 39:26 1:20:08 12:54
162 1763 BLAIR SIROTIAK Boston Scientific F3039 30 39:11 1:21:12 13:05
163 894 CHAOLING FENG Boston Scientific F3039 31 39:33 1:22:40 13:19
164 872 COLLEEN DRUM SFM - The Work Comp Experts F4049 25 37:18 1:22:56 13:21
165 1229 DENISE COLICCHIA Team Hopkins F3039 32 44:05 1:31:00 14:39
166 1511 KENT KUMMER Team CHS M5059 19 46:55 1:32:26 14:53
167 1032 CHOMCHAI WATTANAPONG Hennepin County F3039 33 47:03 1:37:01 15:37
168 1501 BILL UMLAUF Team CHS M60UP 11 47:20 1:39:00 15:56
169 952 BRIAN ROSAAEN Hennepin County M60UP 12 51:56 1:46:15 17:06