41st Annual Get in Gear
Minneapolis, MN - April 28, 2018
HALF MARATHON OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALE

Place No. Name Age City St Div 6 Mile 10 Mile Time
1 11089 ADAM ZUTZ 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 31:11 53:36 1:10:07
2 11257 AUSTIN BAUER 25 NORTHFIELD MN M25-29 31:18 54:48 1:11:57
3 11247 ALI KHALILI 28 ROCHESTER MN M25-29 33:33 58:30 1:16:49
4 11242 DAN BIER 32 COLUMBIA HTS MN M30-34 33:59 59:03 1:17:41
5 10469 DEREK MCCHURCH 37 ALTOONA IA M35-39 34:08 59:10 1:17:47
6 10975 RYAN ZENANKO 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 34:42 59:57 1:18:29
7 10878 JOE KLESCEWSKI 39 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M35-39 34:50 1:01:31 1:21:33
8 10920 MATT CARTER 47 ELEVA WI M45-49 35:50 1:02:28 1:22:13
9 11019 CARL ERMISCH 30 Richfield MN M30-34 36:26 1:03:21 1:23:15
10 11259 BRYAN LARISON 34 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 36:34 1:03:39 1:24:09
11 10538 JORDAN NIMLOS 30 COON RAPIDS MN M30-34 37:06 1:04:27 1:24:29
12 10847 SEAN RADEBAUGH 20 WINONA MN M20-24 38:08 1:04:46 1:24:44
13 10766 STEVE WANG 34 St Paul MN M30-34 38:52 1:05:54 1:25:05
14 11110 BRANDON STONE 29 St Paul MN M25-29 36:59 1:04:59 1:25:42
15 11155 SPENCER KOTYS 18 NORTH BRANCH MN M15-19 35:08 1:03:41 1:25:50
16 11162 NOAH HAAF 18 ELK RIVER MN M15-19 37:19 1:05:27 1:26:21
17 10903 THOMAS ANDERSON III 42 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 37:19 1:05:41 1:26:45
18 11122 SAM RENIKOFF 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 39:00 1:07:07 1:26:57
19 11130 BRIAN OSTLIE 51 HUDSON WI M50-54 39:30 1:07:11 1:27:08
20 11135 MICHAEL MALONEY 20 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 38:07 1:06:29 1:27:41
21 10413 IAN LAWSON 22 SARTELL MN M20-24 35:17 1:04:55 1:27:50
22 10845 JAMES LUCAS 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 39:10 1:07:21 1:28:16
23 11136 JAMES SHAW 20 FISHERS IN M20-24 39:25 1:07:36 1:28:49
24 11267 SERGE MFIKI 40 St Paul KI M40-44 38:41 1:08:03 1:29:13
25 10955 JUN XU 39 BLOOMINGTON MN M35-39 38:45 1:07:29 1:29:13
26 10263 CRAIG GUMZ 35 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 38:57 1:07:36 1:29:22
27 10487 HENRY MEYER 28 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 39:28 1:08:32 1:29:38
28 11086 MATTHEW AXELROD 26 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 39:31 1:08:35 1:29:59
29 11190 TREVOR ANDERSON 22 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 39:57 1:09:12 1:30:33
30 11195 FELIPE CONTRERAS 36 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 39:57 1:09:12 1:30:39
31 10128 AARON COOK 36 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 39:08 1:08:49 1:30:41
32 10947 GRANT KOKKINEN 18 MINNEAPOLIS MN M15-19 39:54 1:09:20 1:31:31
33 10560 ADAM PEARSON 28 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 39:37 1:09:34 1:31:38
34 10564 JORDAN PELLEGROM 24 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 39:57 1:09:05 1:32:26
35 10841 ANDREW ZOLLER 28 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 38:48 1:08:03 1:32:39
36 11145 ANDREW BECKER 48 ROCHESTER MN M45-49 41:43 1:11:56 1:33:18
37 11094 ANTONIO PITARO 22 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 41:57 1:11:54 1:33:28
38 11248 MIKE LUKE 37 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 42:24 1:12:32 1:33:30
39 10683 JAMES SKILES 21 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 38:23 1:08:42 1:33:41
40 10046 MATTHEW BECKER 36 St Paul MN M35-39 41:47 1:11:50 1:33:42
41 10177 RYAN EASTER 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 40:46 1:11:11 1:33:50
42 10550 GABE ORMSBY 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 41:11 1:11:55 1:34:02
43 11255 DANIEL DE GRACE 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 41:43 1:12:20 1:34:02
44 11020 RYAN FRENCH 46 St Paul MN M45-49 42:28 1:12:56 1:34:07
45 11273 STEVEN HARLEY 51 St Paul MN M50-54 41:39 1:12:18 1:34:45
46 11066 CODY MIKL 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 41:43 1:11:56 1:34:49
47 10653 NATE SCHRAAN 33 HOPKINS MN M30-34 42:30 1:12:48 1:34:55
48 10561 MARK PEARSON 56 Inver Grove Hts MN M55-59 42:16 1:12:38 1:35:19
49 11152 CHRIS MARAS 53 DULUTH MN M50-54 41:15 1:12:17 1:35:23
50 10991 BENJAMIN BRAATEN 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 43:17 1:14:38 1:35:42
51 10599 LANCE RAMM 35 St Paul MN M35-39 41:07 1:12:23 1:35:43
52 10938 ANDY RICHARDSON 28 MOUNDS VIEW MN M25-29 41:43 1:12:54 1:35:47
53 11120 CHRISTIAN BAAGO 24 COTTAGE GROVE MN M20-24 42:21 1:14:23 1:35:56
54 10082 THOMAS BRENNAN 58 LONSDALE MN M55-59 40:05 1:12:22 1:35:59
55 11097 GREG ERNEST 33 BROOKFIELD WI M30-34 43:15 1:14:30 1:36:22
56 10178 CASEY EASTERDAY 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 42:55 1:13:31 1:36:28
57 11271 ANDY ALESSIO 25 VICTORIA MN M25-29 42:11 1:13:38 1:36:34
58 10597 JAVIER QUITO 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 41:12 1:12:08 1:36:43
59 10036 AJAY BAPAT 46 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 41:11 1:12:48 1:36:47
60 10025 MIKE BABCOCK 63 MINNEAPOLIS MN M60-64 44:15 1:15:10 1:36:55
61 11143 DAVID MUNN 63 MINNEAPOLIS MN M60-64 43:07 1:14:46 1:37:16
62 10631 JOHN RUBIN 29 FARMINGTON MN M25-29 43:08 1:14:57 1:37:19
63 10043 ANDREW BARRY 39 St Paul MN M35-39 41:31 1:13:32 1:37:20
64 11032 N WHITNEY HYSLOP 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 44:18 1:15:29 1:37:24
65 11093 ZACKERY RIVARD 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 43:16 1:15:05 1:37:34
66 10677 PETER SHAW 35 St Paul MN M35-39 42:53 1:14:21 1:37:35
67 10395 ANISH KUMAR 43 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 42:06 1:13:45 1:37:37
68 10418 JOHN LEE 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 42:06 1:13:58 1:37:46
69 10839 KYLE STAUNTON 22 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 43:23 1:14:42 1:37:57
70 10778 STEPHEN WHEELER 50 LAWRENCEVILLE GA M50-54 42:09 1:14:04 1:38:01
71 11275 ALEX CALOF 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 42:11 1:14:09 1:38:03
72 10019 ARIN ARPINAR 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 43:28 1:15:42 1:38:06
73 10398 SAMUEL LAGUS 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 43:23 1:15:38 1:38:10
74 10981 GRANT BOYER 23 APPLE VALLEY MN M20-24 44:51 1:16:20 1:38:13
75 10070 ANDREW BLOOMQUIST 37 MAPLE GROVE MN M35-39 41:36 1:12:28 1:38:33
76 10620 MATTHEW ROBERTSON 42 St Paul MN M40-44 43:07 1:15:06 1:38:34
77 10420 DENIS LENSING 45 BROOKLYN PARK MN M45-49 42:59 1:14:51 1:38:56
78 11041 TYLER MORRISON 34 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 44:13 1:16:08 1:39:03
79 10946 BENJAMIN SAWATZKY 24 COTTAGE GROVE MN M20-24 42:20 1:14:40 1:39:05
80 11187 MARK ROBERTS 51 SAVAGE MN M50-54 44:14 1:16:08 1:39:05
81 10727 SHAWN THOMAS 45 CHANHASSEN MN M45-49 43:15 1:15:18 1:39:08
82 10603 CHRISTOPHER REA 46 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 43:13 1:15:31 1:39:11
83 10307 ERIC HJERPE 45 PRIOR LAKE MN M45-49 43:29 1:15:00 1:39:13
84 10982 ANDY WIND 35 Richfield MN M35-39 45:46 1:17:49 1:39:14
85 10053 RICK BERG 51 MAPLE LAKE MN M50-54 44:06 1:16:04 1:39:36
86 10228 JOSEPH GAGNER 61 HAM LAKE MN M60-64 43:19 1:15:28 1:39:38
87 11252 BRENT GIEBINK 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 43:26 1:16:04 1:39:51
88 10272 JOHN HAMMAR 35 PLYMOUTH MN M35-39 43:20 1:15:31 1:39:57
89 10863 STANLEY HAMMER 57 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M55-59 44:47 1:17:02 1:40:01
90 10219 ROB FRANZWA 42 CIRCLE PINES MN M40-44 45:01 1:17:11 1:40:27
91 10951 GEORGE CROMER 56 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 43:43 1:16:14 1:40:30
92 10266 NICHOLAS HAAS 26 CHICAGO IL M25-29 43:07 1:15:57 1:40:33
93 10627 SAM ROSENBAUM 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 43:15 1:15:26 1:40:43
94 11245 RICH BUTWINICK 54 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 44:15 1:16:39 1:40:47
95 11193 MICAH MORRELL 17 MINNEAPOLIS MN M15-19 45:24 1:16:36 1:40:56
96 10333 CHUCK JENSEN 51 RAMSEY MN M50-54 43:40 1:16:51 1:41:28
97 11264 KENT GORDON 37 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 45:11 1:18:09 1:41:32
98 11277 KEVIN LENTSCH 51 CHANHASSEN MN M50-54 45:13 1:17:48 1:41:33
99 10855 BRETT YOST 33 Inver Grove Hts MN M30-34 43:11 1:16:34 1:41:53
100 10954 SHAWN WEBB 39 St Paul MN M35-39 44:05 1:17:32 1:42:02
101 10059 JOHN BETZLER 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 46:42 1:18:47 1:42:06
102 10924 CHAD TIMM 42 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 44:55 1:17:50 1:42:10
103 11000 JING WANG 46 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 44:02 1:17:19 1:42:12
104 11082 NICHOLAS NELSON 22 CHASKA MN M20-24 42:28 1:17:22 1:42:13
105 11050 TIM TOZER 48 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 44:06 1:16:59 1:42:19
106 10988 WILL MYERS 19 DES MOINES IA M15-19 45:49 1:18:25 1:42:24
107 11015 ADAM BENJAMIN 35 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 43:40 1:16:19 1:42:40
108 10029 JOHN BAKER 45 St Paul MN M45-49 43:10 1:16:02 1:42:45
109 10422 DAVID LENZ 59 BURNSVILLE MN M55-59 45:19 1:18:35 1:42:56
110 10058 LYLE BESEMER 60 BLAINE MN M60-64 44:28 1:18:07 1:42:59
111 10826 SCOTT VARGO 27 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 47:03 1:20:16 1:43:03
112 10734 JUSTIN TORRES 20 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 44:49 1:17:58 1:43:05
113 10789 THOMAS WOODROW 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 45:03 1:18:37 1:43:09
114 10143 JAKE DAMIANI 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 45:02 1:18:37 1:43:18
115 10569 JOHN PETERS 49 PRIOR LAKE MN M45-49 44:57 1:18:19 1:43:28
116 10400 ANDREW LAMBERT 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 46:20 1:19:21 1:43:30
117 10071 SAMUEL BOERBOOM 26 WASECA MN M25-29 43:24 1:16:35 1:43:31
118 11021 RYAN PLUNKETT 34 St Paul MN M30-34 45:36 1:19:15 1:43:35
119 10917 BRENDAN ANTONY 47 SHAKOPEE MN M45-49 45:06 1:18:42 1:43:37
120 10080 DAN BREEGGEMANN 42 FARMINGTON MN M40-44 46:54 1:19:50 1:43:41
121 10829 SCOTT LARSON 55 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M55-59 45:46 1:19:16 1:43:51
122 10210 TERRY FITZPATRICK 60 LAKEVILLE MN M60-64 45:03 1:19:09 1:43:51
123 11091 TODD MILLENACKER 39 SAVAGE MN M35-39 45:58 1:20:00 1:44:00
124 10110 MICHAEL CHAUSS 55 WOODBURY MN M55-59 45:55 1:20:05 1:44:05
125 10397 NICHOLAS LAFLEUR 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 43:38 1:18:03 1:44:08
126 11258 DECHANG SUN 52 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M50-54 43:19 1:17:20 1:44:17
127 10898 COLTEN YAHN 22 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 44:11 1:18:03 1:44:21
128 10443 DANIEL MACK 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 45:46 1:19:38 1:44:26
129 10809 PETER ZETHRAUS 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 45:40 1:19:30 1:44:27
130 10298 JOSE HERNANDEZ 42 St Paul MN M40-44 46:35 1:20:34 1:44:29
131 10962 NILS GOKEMEIJER 48 EDINA MN M45-49 45:58 1:19:41 1:44:35
132 11069 SCOTT CARLSON 45 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 45:08 1:19:59 1:44:37
133 11054 KEVIN JOST 41 CRYSTAL MN M40-44 45:15 1:18:44 1:44:43
134 10566 SCOTT PERKINS 23 EDINA MN M20-24 43:23 1:17:15 1:44:43
135 11150 WAYNE LINDERMAN 46 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 46:54 1:20:43 1:44:54
136 11046 GARY NELSON 48 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 46:49 1:20:43 1:45:11
137 10519 KAREEM MURPHY 46 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 47:17 1:21:14 1:45:17
138 10351 ALEXANDER KAFER 20 MAPLE GROVE MN M20-24 44:47 1:18:11 1:45:27
139 10957 CHARLIE LOES 41 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 47:59 1:21:27 1:45:33
140 10441 HUIMIN MA 54 EDINA MN M50-54 45:07 1:19:53 1:45:41
141 11059 DARREN GARRETT 46 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 47:32 1:22:09 1:45:55
142 11049 JASON BAKER 43 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 47:59 1:21:26 1:45:57
143 11175 JEFF BARKMEIER 54 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 47:33 1:22:10 1:46:16
144 10780 MARK WHITE 54 GOLDEN VALLEY MN M50-54 46:37 1:21:10 1:46:24
145 10189 DON EMERY 38 St Paul MN M35-39 44:36 1:18:40 1:46:34
146 11178 DAVID FOSTER 33 St Paul MN M30-34 44:52 1:19:51 1:46:36
147 10894 JACK TIEGS 52 HUGO MN M50-54 46:18 1:21:06 1:46:50
148 11008 SEAN DEVINE 24 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 45:06 1:19:56 1:46:56
149 11047 JACOB LAFERRIERE 43 CHAMPLIN MN M40-44 47:04 1:22:02 1:46:58
150 10842 BRYAN SEIPP 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 43:26 1:19:45 1:47:09
151 10201 BLAKE FERNGREN 31 ISANTI MN M30-34 47:02 1:22:00 1:47:12
152 10836 MARTIN BLEL 54 RIVER FALLS WI M50-54 49:09 1:23:20 1:47:16
153 11196 NEWTON GUILLEN 46 PLYMOUTH MN M45-49 45:32 1:20:42 1:47:30
154 10457 PHILLIP MARTIN 48 St Paul MN M45-49 46:29 1:21:50 1:47:32
155 10881 KENNETH MCFARLANE 44 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 48:36 1:22:44 1:47:59
156 10258 PAUL GROSSO 62 MAPLE GROVE MN M60-64 45:40 1:22:24 1:48:04
157 10589 XAVIER PRAT-RESINA 41 ROCHESTER MN M40-44 45:48 1:21:05 1:48:12
158 10256 PATRICK GROGG 37 LONSDALE MN M35-39 49:08 1:23:05 1:48:16
159 11168 PHILLIP KITZER 42 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 47:59 1:22:44 1:48:21
160 11103 MATTHEW RINGSMUTH 36 WYOMING MN M35-39 45:51 1:21:26 1:48:22
161 10813 TOM ZURN 58 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M55-59 45:46 1:21:14 1:48:24
162 10410 ANDREW LATHROP 40 ANDOVER MN M40-44 46:58 1:22:16 1:48:27
163 10935 CAMERON MCLELLAND 42 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 45:23 1:20:56 1:48:27
164 10472 FINN MCFADDEN 17 MINNEAPOLIS MN M15-19 47:34 1:21:43 1:48:30
165 10000 ANDREY ABLAMUNETS 26 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 48:39 1:23:15 1:48:31
166 11045 JOHN SOMMERVILLE 59 EDINA MN M55-59 46:41 1:22:10 1:48:33
167 10379 PAULO KOFUJI 55 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 48:31 1:23:36 1:48:49
168 10174 MASON DWORAK 21 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 45:19 1:21:32 1:48:50
169 10507 LOGAN MORREY 21 EAU CLAIRE WI M20-24 52:27 1:25:44 1:48:58
170 10644 JEFF SCHLUETER 36 COTTAGE GROVE MN M35-39 45:20 1:21:35 1:48:58
171 10044 GREGORY BASSETT 53 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 47:55 1:23:07 1:49:01
172 10963 ROD JOYER 63 STILLWATER MN M60-64 48:03 1:23:28 1:49:04
173 10380 MICHAEL KOHN 51 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 47:34 1:23:04 1:49:05
174 10654 MATTHEW SCHREIER 28 HUDSON WI M25-29 45:13 1:21:36 1:49:16
175 10253 JASON GRIES 29 St Paul MN M25-29 48:12 1:22:47 1:49:24
176 11112 ADAM HUB 37 BROOKLYN PARK MN M35-39 47:49 1:22:54 1:49:27
177 10041 JAMIE BARRIE 42 PORTLAND OR M40-44 48:00 1:22:23 1:49:27
178 11071 STEVE NAUMAN 63 NORTH OAKS MN M60-64 47:57 1:23:19 1:49:44
179 10234 SHELBY GARY 49 ST PAUL MN M45-49 48:05 1:23:50 1:49:48
180 10970 JORDAN HANSON 27 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 49:38 1:24:54 1:49:50
181 10594 MARK PUTASKI 50 St Paul MN M50-54 48:34 1:23:50 1:49:54
182 11067 SEIGO MASUBUCHI 45 ST PAUL MN M45-49 48:00 1:23:17 1:49:55
183 10915 HERNAN VASQUEZ 54 BLAINE MN M50-54 45:13 1:21:21 1:49:55
184 10979 PAUL BRUZEK 52 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 49:12 1:24:40 1:49:57
185 10672 LELAND SEVERSON 32 ELK RIVER MN M30-34 48:16 1:23:35 1:50:01
186 11109 PAUL HUANG 19 MINNEAPOLIS MN M15-19 49:35 1:25:03 1:50:02
187 10135 DOUG CURTIS 38 HOPKINS MN M35-39 48:06 1:23:28 1:50:05
188 10278 JAMES HANNEMAN 36 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 47:35 1:23:09 1:50:08
189 10974 JOSE MEDINA 43 St Paul MN M40-44 50:00 1:25:16 1:50:09
190 10045 WADE BECK 45 MAPLE GROVE MN M45-49 48:57 1:24:39 1:50:12
191 10224 JOEL FULLER 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 48:53 1:24:27 1:50:13
192 10347 NICHOLAS JORGENSEN 24 BYRON MN M20-24 48:33 1:23:37 1:50:22
193 10393 MICHAEL KUEMPEL 46 St Paul MN M45-49 47:55 1:23:23 1:50:24
194 10902 MATT KAKER 46 St Paul MN M45-49 48:37 1:24:41 1:50:30
195 10027 ANDREW BAKER 50 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M50-54 48:49 1:24:42 1:50:42
196 10324 PATRICK HYLAND 24 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 51:17 1:26:45 1:50:42
197 10149 BRIAN DAY 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 49:28 1:25:18 1:50:46
198 11270 MARK HOPPE 52 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 48:52 1:25:06 1:50:52
199 11062 SCOTT DOIG 48 RED WING MN M45-49 50:17 1:26:21 1:50:55
200 11029 BRIAN BECKER 46 CHANHASSEN MN M45-49 48:56 1:25:04 1:51:08
201 10990 DAVID VANACKER 41 WYOMING MN M40-44 48:30 1:24:52 1:51:13
202 11009 KARL FRAASCH 27 ST LOUIS PARK MN M25-29 49:40 1:25:26 1:51:20
203 10601 SCOTT RASMUSSEN 34 HUGO MN M30-34 48:11 1:24:05 1:51:27
204 11058 TIM THOREEN 44 St Paul MN M40-44 50:55 1:26:26 1:51:29
205 10196 JOHN EVANS 51 St Paul MN M50-54 48:27 1:25:01 1:51:30
206 10473 OSCAR MCFADDEN 17 MINNEAPOLIS MN M15-19 47:35 1:23:13 1:51:31
207 10270 NATHAN HAINES 26 GOLDEN VALLEY MN M25-29 48:30 1:24:35 1:51:45
208 10956 ALBERTO VASQUEZ-PARADA 52 OSSEO MN M50-54 48:56 1:25:02 1:51:51
209 10713 TIM SVENSSON 39 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 49:59 1:26:13 1:51:57
210 10401 DAVID LAMBERT 33 PLYMOUTH MN M30-34 48:17 1:25:04 1:52:08
211 10739 TREY TUCKER 48 HAYFIELD MN M45-49 48:32 1:24:43 1:52:16
212 10049 BENJAMIN BELL 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 49:28 1:25:51 1:52:23
213 10613 ERIC RICE 34 WOODBURY MN M30-34 49:10 1:25:06 1:52:26
214 10269 ZEESHAN HAFIZ 40 St Paul MN M40-44 51:34 1:26:00 1:52:28
215 10619 JEFF ROBERTS 51 St Paul MN M50-54 47:58 1:23:20 1:52:38
216 10893 ADAM KEMPENICH 25 BISMARCK ND M25-29 47:17 1:23:38 1:52:41
217 10435 TREVOR LUND 39 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 47:37 1:23:14 1:52:43
218 10433 TUCKER LORENTZEN 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 46:59 1:24:19 1:52:46
219 10249 BRODY GRANDAS 32 LAKE ELMO MN M30-34 48:05 1:24:52 1:52:47
220 10942 DANIEL RUBENSTEIN 42 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 51:05 1:26:59 1:52:59
221 10392 MATTHEW KRUMHOLZ 50 OSWEGO IL M50-54 47:56 1:24:03 1:53:09
222 10275 ROBERT HANER 33 CAVALIER ND M30-34 50:44 1:25:49 1:53:21
223 11251 CHRIS WORTHINGTON 60 St Paul MN M60-64 50:54 1:26:48 1:53:26
224 10226 CHAD FURUSETH 41 Richfield MN M40-44 47:28 1:25:11 1:53:35
225 11147 HAROLD DYALSINGH 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 49:20 1:26:28 1:53:57
226 10650 KELLY SCHOENHOFEN 43 COLOGNE MN M40-44 53:24 1:30:16 1:53:58
227 10242 JEFF GOETZKE 32 BAYPORT MN M30-34 50:58 1:26:53 1:53:59
228 10900 YONG LU 57 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 48:59 1:26:35 1:54:03
229 10897 MICHAEL PHILLIPS 32 BURNSVILLE MN M30-34 49:09 1:26:09 1:54:09
230 10711 WILLIAM SUMEY 52 SCANDIA MN M50-54 49:56 1:26:58 1:54:13
231 10478 MICHAEL MEEMKEN 36 ANDOVER MN M35-39 49:27 1:26:37 1:54:17
232 10816 MICHAEL REID 50 LAKE ELMO MN M50-54 50:13 1:27:50 1:54:18
233 11146 ANDREW ARISSO 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 50:51 1:27:54 1:54:20
234 11154 NICHOLAS CAVEN 39 GOOD THUNDER MN M35-39 50:28 1:27:25 1:54:30
235 11017 DAVE STROMBERG 44 ARDEN HILLS MN M40-44 49:14 1:26:29 1:54:37
236 10309 JEFFREY HOEFS 47 BURNSVILLE MN M45-49 49:44 1:27:11 1:54:38
237 11095 CHARLIE HAGER 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 54:24 1:29:40 1:54:40
238 10798 JINGBO YANG 42 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M40-44 41:37 1:22:35 1:54:45
239 10699 PATRICK STEVERMER 54 SAVAGE MN M50-54 51:41 1:28:25 1:54:49
240 11233 THOMAS PREW 56 St Paul MN M55-59 52:32 1:29:03 1:54:52
241 11117 JOSEPH EVANS 61 NEW RICHMOND WI M60-64 51:40 1:29:05 1:54:59
242 10932 JAMIE REESE 29 St Paul MN M25-29 54:07 1:28:53 1:55:03
243 11164 GERALD MEUX 32 AUSTIN MN M30-34 50:31 1:27:54 1:55:10
244 11022 CHRIS NISKANEN 53 STILLWATER MN M50-54 49:27 1:26:43 1:55:12
245 11182 TOM IHLENFELDT 59 St Paul MN M55-59 52:08 1:29:19 1:55:25
246 10665 JAKE SEDLACEK 43 Inver Grove Hts MN M40-44 50:18 1:28:00 1:55:26
247 10694 STEVE ST. JACQUE 53 Inver Grove Hts MN M50-54 50:55 1:28:04 1:55:27
248 11106 JOSH FOSCHI 23 Richfield MN M20-24 51:15 1:28:33 1:55:28
249 10377 JIM KOEPKE 63 MINNEAPOLIS MN M60-64 50:09 1:28:06 1:55:37
250 10359 KEVIN KEELY 19 MINNEAPOLIS MN M15-19 52:19 1:28:46 1:55:39
251 10434 CHARLES LUCAS 38 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 47:11 1:23:43 1:55:51
252 10115 CHANG CHO 58 LAKE ELMO MN M55-59 51:59 1:30:43 1:55:53
253 11013 JOHN BRANTSEN 40 SIOUX CENTER IA M40-44 51:11 1:28:16 1:55:53
254 11001 TODD YINGLING 51 BLOOMINGTON MN M50-54 51:11 1:28:14 1:55:59
255 10237 NICHOLAS GEE 35 CHANHASSEN MN M35-39 50:06 1:27:03 1:56:03
256 11232 DUSTIN MANZEY 21 BROOKINGS SD M20-24 51:06 1:28:23 1:56:03
257 10213 TIM FLOYD 52 St Paul MN M50-54 51:39 1:29:47 1:56:05
258 10431 BRAD LONGERBONE 51 PRIOR LAKE MN M50-54 48:52 1:26:34 1:56:10
259 10890 KENT VON RUDEN 47 St Michael MN M45-49 50:17 1:27:20 1:56:12
260 10062 MAX BIEGERT 21 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 50:25 1:28:11 1:56:22
261 10356 NICHOLAS KAMPA 33 EAGAN MN M30-34 52:06 1:30:35 1:56:24
262 11080 CHRIS NUTTING 57 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 54:29 1:31:27 1:56:27
263 10286 BEN HASELBAUER 37 BURNSVILLE MN M35-39 51:08 1:30:20 1:56:27
264 10850 ANDY LOWENTHAL WALSH 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 49:11 1:29:23 1:56:28
265 10633 MARK RUSSELL 48 LAKEVILLE MN M45-49 52:04 1:28:44 1:56:36
266 10774 KEVIN WESSELS 51 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M50-54 51:30 1:30:07 1:56:36
267 11256 KEVIN DOWLING 22 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 51:48 1:28:44 1:56:43
268 10300 MARK HEUPEL 34 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 51:27 1:29:26 1:56:43
269 10968 JONATHAN AHLFS 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 53:03 1:29:25 1:56:45
270 10214 JAMES FORD 53 ROCHESTER MN M50-54 48:04 1:24:10 1:56:46
271 10462 ALEX MATHSON 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 52:07 1:29:29 1:56:52
272 11111 MATT PERKINS 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 51:06 1:29:18 1:56:55
273 10593 TIM PRINDIVILLE 47 St Paul MN M45-49 52:10 1:29:44 1:56:56
274 10288 DAVID HAUGE 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 48:57 1:26:31 1:57:08
275 10381 ARTEM KOLOMYTSEV 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 52:08 1:30:57 1:57:12
276 10574 ROGER PETERSON 62 MINNEAPOLIS MN M60-64 49:13 1:27:28 1:57:12
277 10480 BEN MEIER 27 St Paul MN M25-29 49:13 1:27:38 1:57:18
278 10767 RYAN WARD 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 50:07 1:28:25 1:57:27
279 11005 JEFF SPANGLER 60 EAGAN MN M60-64 51:00 1:29:57 1:57:28
280 11180 KEVIN BOWEN 60 EDINA MN M60-64 52:10 1:30:32 1:57:29
281 10193 KARL ERICKSON 46 St Paul MN M45-49 53:38 1:30:50 1:57:30
282 10987 BLAKE MORELAND 20 St Paul MN M20-24 50:49 1:29:34 1:57:52
283 10895 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS 51 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 48:08 1:26:38 1:57:53
284 10518 DOUG MURPHY 51 FARGO ND M50-54 49:13 1:27:21 1:57:55
285 10965 KYLE ELLMANN 27 BURNSVILLE MN M25-29 51:05 1:28:46 1:57:59
286 10483 ALEJANDRO MENDOZA 27 CHASKA MN M25-29 53:34 1:31:28 1:58:11
287 10063 WES BIGELOW 49 St Paul MN M45-49 52:54 1:31:01 1:58:11
288 10341 JEFFERY JOHNSON 53 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 49:49 1:28:46 1:58:11
289 10376 ERIK KOEHLER 52 MINNETONKA MN M50-54 53:05 1:30:53 1:58:14
290 10157 ALEX DEXHEIMER 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 50:05 1:28:41 1:58:19
291 10355 JOHN KAMPA 53 St Paul MN M50-54 52:06 1:31:05 1:58:22
292 10554 JUSTIN PACKARD 36 ROSEMOUNT MN M35-39 50:16 1:28:56 1:58:23
293 10407 ZAKITO LARKIN 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 48:27 1:27:54 1:58:33
294 10268 SAMUEL HADLER 24 St Paul MN M20-24 52:07 1:30:08 1:58:38
295 11274 JASON TANG 41 LAS VEGAS NV M40-44 51:32 1:28:45 1:58:44
296 10966 JOSHUA CASTILLO 29 BURNSVILLE MN M25-29 51:03 1:28:44 1:58:48
297 11096 ERIC SCHAEFER 46 St Paul MN M45-49 51:12 1:30:53 1:59:10
298 10834 DANIAL LEVIE 50 St Paul MN M50-54 50:14 1:27:52 1:59:12
299 10925 JOHN WOOD 49 COLOGNE MN M45-49 53:33 1:31:55 1:59:15
300 10609 LEE RENNEKE 56 RANDOLPH MN M55-59 53:29 1:31:48 1:59:16
301 10218 DAVID FRANKE 62 St Paul MN M60-64 53:34 1:31:50 1:59:17
302 11092 JAKE ANDERSON 34 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 50:02 1:29:35 1:59:19
303 11141 FUE XIONG 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 51:19 1:30:00 1:59:21
304 11027 KEN BROWN 43 Inver Grove Hts MN M40-44 54:57 1:33:44 1:59:26
305 10304 DEREK HINZ 32 HUDSON WI M30-34 51:31 1:30:26 1:59:27
306 10175 MATTHEW DYRDAHL 36 St Paul MN M35-39 58:46 1:33:52 1:59:57
307 10629 DAVE ROYER 40 St Paul MN M40-44 53:17 1:32:11 2:00:00
308 10255 ANDY GROEBNER 15 MINNEAPOLIS MN M15-19 52:59 1:30:11 2:00:03
309 11127 STEPHEN KAMPA 58 St Paul MN M55-59 52:08 1:31:15 2:00:11
310 10197 JOSEF EVANS 44 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 53:39 1:32:00 2:00:14
311 10972 JEFF SORENSON 53 St Paul MN M50-54 52:56 1:31:59 2:00:16
312 11125 PAUL WEILER 70 STILLWATER MN M70-74 53:33 1:33:00 2:00:18
313 10373 ILAN KLAGES-MUNDT 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 53:00 1:32:23 2:00:32
314 11156 JOSUE CASTILLO 56 LAKEVILLE MN M55-59 52:14 1:31:56 2:01:07
315 10322 RYAN HUGHES 34 CEDAR RAPIDS IA M30-34 51:24 1:30:20 2:01:20
316 11123 BRYAN MANSAGER 41 FOREST LAKE MN M40-44 54:30 1:34:07 2:01:21
317 10305 JOSH HIRMAN 39 SHOREVIEW MN M35-39 52:52 1:31:18 2:01:24
318 10100 BRIAN CAMPBELL 53 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 50:55 1:30:17 2:01:27
319 10103 JAY CARLSON 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 53:42 1:32:32 2:01:29
320 11140 MATTHEW SYZDEK 35 St Paul MN M35-39 53:42 1:33:32 2:01:30
321 10262 MATTHEW GULCZINSKI 36 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 53:33 1:33:15 2:01:37
322 10432 LEROY LONGWORTH 43 WOODBURY MN M40-44 56:12 1:35:44 2:01:39
323 10245 ANDY GRACA 34 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 57:44 1:35:37 2:01:41
324 11148 RONALD DONDELINGER 51 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 53:52 1:32:07 2:01:46
325 10354 JAMES KAMPA 55 St Paul MN M55-59 55:13 1:33:24 2:01:53
326 10314 NATHAN HOLUPCHINSKI 27 St Paul MN M25-29 52:10 1:31:17 2:01:53
327 11153 BRETT ENGEL 35 MAPLE GROVE MN M35-39 55:16 1:34:52 2:01:57
328 10610 AL REZAC 44 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 53:11 1:33:07 2:01:59
329 11246 TIM ROGERS 56 St Paul MN M55-59 52:10 1:32:14 2:02:04
330 10456 DAVID MARRESE 36 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 56:32 1:34:52 2:02:11
331 10571 MIKE PETERSEN 36 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 55:24 1:34:26 2:02:13
332 10729 ERIK THOMPSON 37 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 55:24 1:34:26 2:02:13
333 10831 VIJAYA YADLAPATI 53 Inver Grove Hts MN M50-54 52:35 1:31:36 2:02:41
334 11144 MATTHEW SCHUMACHER 54 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 53:42 1:33:17 2:02:50
335 10692 RYAN SPLAWSKI 35 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 54:37 1:33:51 2:03:10
336 11061 JERRY GABRIELATOS 35 ALBERT LEA MN M35-39 51:59 1:32:20 2:03:11
337 10999 TIM WOODLAND 63 CHASKA MN M60-64 51:06 1:30:39 2:03:14
338 10471 ED MCFADDEN 48 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 51:04 1:31:03 2:03:25
339 11098 SCOTT CHARLESWORTH 67 St Paul MN M65-69 54:41 1:35:11 2:03:31
340 11280 EDWARD LOZIER 25 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 55:01 1:35:19 2:03:44
341 10678 RYAN SHERRY 42 HASTINGS MN M40-44 52:07 1:32:45 2:03:45
342 10064 TROY BILLINGS 39 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 54:06 1:34:32 2:03:47
343 10297 TOUA HER 36 St Paul MN M35-39 52:58 1:32:22 2:03:53
344 10527 GREGORY NELSON 35 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 54:23 1:34:25 2:03:53
345 10447 ERIC MAHOWALD 32 St Paul MN M30-34 54:40 1:35:10 2:03:56
346 10827 DANIEL EDGAR 44 LAKEVILLE MN M40-44 52:28 1:33:40 2:04:19
347 10374 PAUL KLINE 50 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 52:43 1:33:00 2:04:22
348 10369 AKBAR KHAN 39 St Paul MN M35-39 54:41 1:35:13 2:04:23
349 11236 THOMAS ABBOTT 24 St Paul MN M20-24 52:09 1:33:15 2:04:26
350 10337 JAGESH JHA 39 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 53:55 1:34:35 2:04:42
351 10563 TOM PEDERSEN 66 St Paul MN M65-69 53:33 1:34:51 2:04:55
352 10908 RICH DOUGLAS 50 CANNON FALLS MN M50-54 51:09 1:32:02 2:05:19
353 11185 TODD SESKER 55 CANNON FALLS MN M55-59 51:09 1:32:02 2:05:20
354 11126 JASON VIRKUS 46 BLAINE MN M45-49 54:51 1:34:55 2:05:26
355 10858 CRAIG PECK 43 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 54:31 1:35:13 2:05:32
356 11137 RICK OLSON 45 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 53:39 1:36:35 2:05:42
357 10570 CHAD PETERSEN 51 St Louis Park MN M50-54 54:06 1:34:10 2:05:45
358 10121 ZAC CLARK 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 55:49 1:36:52 2:06:15
359 10030 MICHAEL BAKER 71 St Paul MN M70-74 54:01 1:35:34 2:06:34
360 10412 RYAN LAURN 29 BURNSVILLE MN M25-29 52:29 1:35:23 2:06:39
361 10838 ROD ANDERSON 61 St Paul MN M60-64 53:31 1:35:04 2:06:40
362 10316 AARON HOROWITZ 32 St Paul MN M30-34 55:57 1:37:23 2:06:57
363 10591 SPENCER PRATT 27 St Paul MN M25-29 52:35 1:30:51 2:06:57
364 10417 JARED LEE 26 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 51:59 1:32:31 2:07:12
365 11169 TAZIO LOMBARDO 37 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 57:23 1:37:59 2:07:22
366 10901 SCOTT BOCK 51 St Paul MN M50-54 54:54 1:34:40 2:07:31
367 10211 FRANKLIN FLEMING 67 MINNEAPOLIS MN M65-69 55:12 1:36:46 2:07:47
368 10996 CHAD JENSEMA 44 SUPERIOR WI M40-44 52:36 1:34:34 2:08:13
369 10922 ANDREW SAARANEN 29 ROSEMOUNT MN M25-29 57:52 1:39:59 2:08:14
370 10163 SAM DONOVAN 25 St Paul MN M25-29 51:21 1:31:26 2:08:15
371 10120 MARK CLARK 56 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 56:10 1:37:32 2:08:28
372 10719 WILLIAM TANTZEN 26 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 53:58 1:33:34 2:08:32
373 10363 BRIAN KELLY 55 St Paul MN M55-59 56:44 1:38:24 2:08:35
374 10366 STEVEN KELLY 52 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 56:52 1:38:24 2:08:36
375 10676 JEFFREY SHAW 46 St Paul MN M45-49 52:23 1:35:00 2:08:40
376 10085 MATT BRUGGEMAN 34 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M30-34 58:57 1:40:05 2:08:40
377 11002 DARRELL JAMES 56 WHITE BEAR TWP MN M55-59 56:08 1:38:29 2:09:02
378 10660 KEVIN SCHUTTINGER 37 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 57:02 1:38:32 2:09:07
379 10874 PETER KRHIN 54 BLOOMINGTON MN M50-54 56:36 1:38:49 2:09:27
380 10419 PETER LEETE 60 St Paul MN M60-64 53:54 1:36:59 2:09:32
381 10195 BRETT ESSMAN 34 OSSEO MN M30-34 56:38 1:38:50 2:09:39
382 10843 JAMES PASSARELLI 27 BOULDER CO M25-29 51:46 1:35:21 2:10:02
383 10698 MATTHEW STEPHENS 72 WEST LAFAYETTE IN M70-74 53:55 1:36:44 2:10:08
384 10327 KRISHNA IYER 39 St Paul MN M35-39 58:36 1:39:16 2:10:20
385 10403 JOSH LANCETTE 28 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 55:49 1:38:15 2:10:40
386 11044 LUKE HOFFMAN 22 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 52:31 1:35:38 2:10:59
387 10989 JON SCHULZ 57 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 56:35 1:39:25 2:11:10
388 10690 RYAN SORENSEN 40 BLAINE MN M40-44 57:14 1:39:48 2:11:14
389 10710 THOMAS SUDYKA 28 OMAHA NE M25-29 51:28 1:35:21 2:11:37
390 10440 SCOTT LYNAM 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 56:56 1:38:57 2:11:48
391 10526 SEAN NEIBACHER 49 Inver Grove Hts MN M45-49 57:02 1:39:48 2:11:55
392 11016 ERIC STUMNE 56 St Paul MN M55-59 56:32 1:39:54 2:12:23
393 10862 DARSHAN KARANJEKAR 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 54:32 1:37:22 2:12:40
394 10239 SCOTT GERIKE 26 ROSEVILLE MN M25-29 56:51 1:41:10 2:12:59
395 10521 MARK MURRAY 31 APPLE VALLEY MN M30-34 57:42 1:40:01 2:13:12
396 10634 DAVID RUST 41 St Paul MN M40-44 57:48 1:41:37 2:13:20
397 10023 BORIS AVERBAKH 57 Mendota Hts MN M55-59 57:41 1:41:07 2:13:22
398 10024 TROY AZZIVITTO 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 58:52 1:40:06 2:13:38
399 10689 JOE SONG 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 58:00 1:42:18 2:13:40
400 10614 GREG RICHTER 44 MAPLE GROVE MN M40-44 53:58 1:38:56 2:14:00
401 10488 EDWARD MIKOLOSKI 45 ROSEMOUNT MN M45-49 57:02 1:39:47 2:14:11
402 10772 ERIC WERNER 53 BLOOMINGTON MN M50-54 57:36 1:41:12 2:14:18
403 10391 TODD KRULEWICH 35 OSSEO MN M35-39 57:18 1:41:53 2:14:26
404 10005 JERRY AMUNDSON 52 St Paul MN M50-54 1:00:08 1:41:13 2:14:29
405 10764 THOMAS WALDERA 45 COTTAGE GROVE MN M45-49 59:57 1:44:04 2:14:39
406 10026 JEFFERY BAIRD 43 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 56:20 1:39:22 2:15:03
407 11033 AUSTIN CHIAPPETTA 20 CHISAGO CITY MN M20-24 55:42 1:41:46 2:15:07
408 10198 PAUL FALLON 51 CLEAR LAKE MN M50-54 1:00:19 1:43:22 2:15:15
409 11234 JOE FJERSTAD 65 MAPLE GROVE MN M65-69 59:03 1:42:26 2:15:17
410 10512 CECIL MULLINS 51 WILMINGTON OH M50-54 57:58 1:41:58 2:15:19
411 10291 KYLE HEGNA 55 CHASKA MN M55-59 57:42 1:41:30 2:15:25
412 11078 STEVE RAK 54 ANDOVER MN M50-54 56:55 1:41:05 2:15:58
413 11157 DAVID HUBBARD 68 MINNEAPOLIS MN M65-69 1:00:43 1:44:49 2:16:51
414 10616 MICHAEL RINDELAUB 34 MAPLE GROVE MN M30-34 58:13 1:42:59 2:17:01
415 11254 TOM GITAA 48 APPLE VALLEY MN M45-49 57:04 1:42:03 2:17:02
416 10194 PHIL ERICKSON 77 St Paul MN M75-79 57:28 1:42:52 2:17:09
417 10771 RICHARD WEIL 67 St Paul MN M65-69 59:45 1:44:47 2:17:26
418 10339 DENNIS JOHNSON 69 HUGO MN M65-69 57:42 1:43:53 2:17:35
419 10073 RICHARD BOLEN 59 CAMBRIDGE MN M55-59 59:59 1:45:08 2:18:20
420 10736 JON TRANTHAM 51 CHANHASSEN MN M50-54 1:01:10 1:45:47 2:18:22
421 10151 JOSHUA DENNIS 21 ROCHESTER MN M20-24 53:14 1:40:19 2:18:41
422 11166 JACOB RAIMANN 32 EAGLE LAKE MN M30-34 55:48 1:42:44 2:19:14
423 11108 SCOTT ARUNDEL 31 MINNETONKA MN M30-34 54:11 1:49:23 2:19:22
424 10930 IAN WOLFF 32 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 54:11 1:49:23 2:19:23
425 10146 JEFF DARLING 47 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 57:21 1:44:17 2:19:32
426 10481 BJORN MELBY 50 MINNEAPOLIS MN M50-54 58:39 1:44:04 2:19:42
427 10331 MATTHEW JEDLINSKI 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 54:50 1:43:34 2:19:47
428 10531 TIM NELSON 48 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 59:00 1:45:19 2:20:59
429 10684 HAMP SMITH 68 St Paul MN M65-69 1:03:24 1:49:48 2:21:39
430 10914 PARKER FRANDRUP 17 MINNEAPOLIS MN M15-19 58:53 1:45:03 2:21:52
431 10913 JEREMY FRANDRUP 43 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 58:41 1:44:37 2:21:52
432 10448 BOB MAIER 71 NORTHFIELD MN M70-74 1:00:13 1:47:13 2:22:48
433 10872 DAVID JOHNSTON 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 52:00 1:38:15 2:22:59
434 11266 CARL FRITSCH 59 MINNEAPOLIS MN M55-59 58:07 1:46:08 2:23:13
435 10018 VIKAS ARORA 47 St Paul MN M45-49 1:01:37 1:48:10 2:23:36
436 10544 CHUCK OESTREICH 60 St Paul MN M60-64 1:01:28 1:48:21 2:24:06
437 10091 ADAM BURMAN 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 57:15 1:45:28 2:24:08
438 10528 JON NELSON 62 St Paul MN M60-64 1:00:39 1:47:53 2:24:13
439 11253 NICHOLAS BIEBERDORF 23 ROCHESTER MN M20-24 59:16 1:47:23 2:24:49
440 11134 BRENNAN CONNELLEY 28 MINNEAPOLIS MN M25-29 54:08 1:44:37 2:25:02
441 10510 THARCISSE MULFINGER 45 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 1:01:29 1:49:37 2:25:21
442 10152 JEFFREY DERBY 59 BLOOMINGTON MN M55-59 1:02:05 1:49:18 2:25:43
443 10170 PETER DUFAULT 32 ANDOVER MN M30-34 1:00:18 1:47:26 2:25:55
444 11129 DAVID KOLB 55 MAPLE GROVE MN M55-59 1:03:36 1:48:21 2:26:22
445 10977 GAVIN LINE 20 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 1:02:47 1:50:39 2:27:14
446 10311 RYAN HOFFMAN 37 St Paul MN M35-39 59:27 1:48:19 2:30:01
447 10986 KEVIN AIKEN 41 MAPLE GROVE MN M40-44 1:02:47 1:52:43 2:30:38
448 10758 MICHAEL VOGEL 64 BLOOMINGTON MN M60-64 57:47 1:49:08 2:31:01
449 10724 AMIT THAKORE 45 WOODBURY MN M45-49 1:08:57 1:58:29 2:34:09
450 10076 TIM BORNHOLDT 30 ROSEMOUNT MN M30-34 1:05:55 1:55:14 2:34:14
451 10328 DONTE JACKSON 37 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 1:04:21 1:54:19 2:35:35
452 11237 DON DORNFELD 74 St Paul MN M70-74 1:04:38 1:57:42 2:36:43
453 10540 STEVEN NORMAN 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN M30-34 1:02:53 1:53:19 2:36:51
454 10971 RONALD SCHAEFFER 44 FARIBAULT MN M40-44 1:04:05 1:55:53 2:37:09
455 10743 LEE UNDERDAHL 28 OAKDALE MN M25-29 1:07:07 2:00:57 2:40:51
456 10604 DANA REED 45 MINNEAPOLIS MN M45-49 1:10:10 1:59:51 2:42:15
457 10323 JOHN HURD 67 SILVER SPRING MD M65-69 1:05:09 1:58:41 2:43:00
458 10615 TUCKER RIENTS 20 St Paul MN M20-24 1:09:36 2:03:10 2:43:41
459 10056 BRYAN BERINGER 34 VERMILLION SD M30-34 1:07:15 1:56:31 2:45:29
460 10875 DAVID DAUBERT 72 WATERTOWN MN M70-74 1:11:49 2:05:22 2:45:46
461 10449 RAYMOND MAINGI 46 MAPLE GROVE MN M45-49 1:15:58 2:11:14 2:52:31
462 10406 JIM LANGLAND 65 MINNEAPOLIS MN M65-69 1:09:32 2:08:17 2:53:38
463 10438 TOM LYKE 76 HUTCHINSON MN M75-79 1:12:50 2:11:38 2:55:54
464 10992 RON MAULDIN 54 CANTON GA M50-54 1:18:32 2:15:28 2:56:56
465 10371 LUCKY KHANG 36 MINNEAPOLIS MN M35-39 1:12:22 2:09:48 2:57:29
466 10425 DUSTIN LINDBERG 21 MAPLE GROVE MN M20-24 1:17:35 2:13:26 2:58:13
467 11063 DON SULLIVAN 44 MINNEAPOLIS MN M40-44 1:17:41 2:14:03 2:58:36
10394 NICHOLAS KUEMPEL 23 MINNEAPOLIS MN M20-24 50:31 1:33:31
11268 ALEX ERICKSON 17 ST LOUIS PARK MN M15-19 57:45 1:39:24
10529 RANDY NELSON 52 CHASKA MN M50-54