41st Annual Get in Gear
Minneapolis, MN - April 28, 2018
5K - CORPORATE RESULTS


Place No. Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
1 5814 PATRICK HESSINI CHS M5059 1 22:17 7:11
2 5281 MICHAEL HEADLEE CHS M0129 1 22:34 7:16
3 5750 OMAR ZAVALA Hennepin County M0129 2 22:41 7:18
4 5774 BENJAMIN MILLMANN Fairview Ridges Hospital M3039 1 23:23 7:32
5 6073 JEFFREY FAUST Hennepin County M0129 3 23:31 7:35
6 5089 TRISTAN CAPRIONI Kemps M3039 2 24:21 7:51
7 6146 DAVID RISTUBEN Mansfield M3039 3 24:29 7:53
8 6015 CHRISTIAN MAYER Hennepin County M0129 4 25:01 8:03
9 5772 JIMMY HALLMAN CHS M3039 4 25:05 8:05
10 6397 ANNE SATEREN BUROW Hopkins Public Schools F3039 1 25:13 8:07
11 5190 KIM FEIST Hopkins Public Schools F4049 1 25:15 8:08
12 6016 ASHLEY MAYER Hennepin County F0129 1 25:18 8:09
13 5975 NATHAN GAFFANEY SFM - The Work Comp Experts M3039 5 25:21 8:10
14 5510 HYEDI NELSON Bellmont Partners F3039 2 26:05 8:24
15 5238 JOHN GRASSLEY CHS M4049 1 26:08 8:25
16 5650 JACKIE SIEWERT ANSR F3039 3 26:11 8:26
17 5840 JONATHAN ZAGEL Better Business Bureau MN/ND M3039 6 26:21 8:29
18 5110 ISAK COLLINS Hennepin County M3039 7 26:32 8:33
19 5327 MELISA ILLIES Hennepin County F3039 4 26:40 8:35
20 5929 AUSTIN ROBIDA CHS M0129 5 26:47 8:37
21 5833 ARBARA LEWIS Better Business Bureau MN/ND M4049 2 26:56 8:41
22 5615 LORENZO SALINAS Hennepin County M5059 2 27:01 8:42
23 5844 BRIAN WALDO TFW East Metro M5059 3 27:03 8:43
24 5880 KARA SKAHEN ANSR F3039 5 27:03 8:43
25 6355 THOMAS REGER Hopkins Public Schools M0129 6 27:23 8:49
26 5821 CORY GERHARDSON Fairview Ridges Hospital M3039 8 27:35 8:53
27 5580 RONALD QUINTERO CHS M4049 3 27:36 8:53
28 5862 MARIA GUETTER CHS F0129 2 27:37 8:54
29 6014 PATRICK BELLAND PreferredOne M5059 4 27:39 8:54
30 6150 JULIE MAGNUSON Bridgewater Bank F3039 6 27:41 8:55
31 5193 JEFF FISCHER Ingersoll Rand M3039 9 27:42 8:55
32 6149 CASSIE WURM Bridgewater Bank F0129 3 27:43 8:56
33 5076 TREVOR BRUCKER CHS M3039 10 27:53 8:59
34 5946 BEN CLAPP Blake Bears M4049 4 27:54 8:59
35 6423 MATT TRAEN CHS M3039 11 27:57 9:00
36 6160 CORY ROWELL TFW East Metro M4049 5 28:04 9:02
37 5924 JOSEPH BLANCHETTE Landscape Structures, Inc. M5059 5 28:10 9:04
38 5643 LINDSEY SEXTON Kemps F3039 7 28:13 9:05
39 6063 CLARENCE PURKAPILE Hennepin County M4049 6 28:22 9:08
40 5903 KELLLY LEWIS Better Business Bureau MN/ND F3039 8 28:24 9:09
41 5016 BRUCE ANDERSON Hennepin County M60UP 1 28:30 9:11
42 5906 ANNA YOCKERS Hennepin County F0129 4 28:38 9:13
43 5164 FIONA DUNCAN Hennepin County F0129 5 28:38 9:13
44 5823 GRETA JOHNSON Hennepin County F0129 6 28:42 9:15
45 5732 LEIF WISTI Hennepin County M5059 6 28:44 9:15
46 5384 DEIRDRE KVALE Hopkins Public Schools F5059 1 28:45 9:15
47 6141 SUZANNE GARCIA TFW East Metro F5059 2 28:48 9:17
48 6412 BRIAN KOCH Hennepin County M4049 7 28:51 9:18
49 5233 AMY GORDON Hennepin County F4049 2 28:53 9:18
50 5546 RICHARD PALMER Cardinal Glass Trackers M5059 7 28:53 9:18
51 5213 JOEL GAUSTAD Kemps M4049 8 28:59 9:20
52 5928 JOSHUA BROCK Kemps M3039 12 28:59 9:20
53 6039 SHANE LARSEN Hennepin County M3039 13 29:01 9:21
54 5396 JENNA LEFEBVRE SFM - The Work Comp Experts F3039 9 29:12 9:24
55 5952 LAURA WINGE TFW East Metro F3039 10 29:12 9:24
56 5132 MEGAN DARBO Kemps F0129 7 29:13 9:25
57 5541 DAN ORDNER TFW East Metro M5059 8 29:18 9:26
58 6290 SUE LEE Bridgewater Bank F3039 11 29:30 9:30
59 5366 LISA KASPAREK Hennepin County F4049 3 29:35 9:32
60 6167 KEITH MALHEREK Mansfield M3039 14 29:42 9:34
61 6541 AMBER RILEY Kemps F0129 8 29:43 9:34
62 5792 KEVIN TAMTE TFW East Metro M3039 15 29:46 9:35
63 5054 ERIN BERNACIAK Kemps F0129 9 29:49 9:36
64 5917 KARA CASTEEL TFW East Metro F3039 12 29:53 9:38
65 5024 TARA ANDRIST Kemps F3039 13 29:55 9:38
66 5822 TINNA TIN Hennepin County M0129 7 29:55 9:38
67 5478 RICHARD MOEN Hennepin County M5059 9 30:10 9:43
68 6115 KEVIN DENHARTOG Hopkins Public Schools M5059 10 30:19 9:46
69 5969 MARGARET KINNEY Hennepin County F4049 4 30:23 9:47
70 6285 CARLOS BASTIDAS Air Supply M3039 16 30:30 9:50
71 5866 JENNIFER SUNDBOOM PreferredOne F3039 14 30:32 9:50
72 5124 ANGELA CULBERT Seagate Technology F5059 3 30:39 9:52
73 5888 MARK WOCHNICK Slalom M5059 11 30:41 9:53
74 5746 MICHAEL YASIS Hopkins Public Schools M5059 12 30:42 9:53
75 6294 ZOUA LEE Air Supply F0129 10 30:47 9:55
76 5031 MORGAN ATCHISON CHS F3039 15 30:54 9:57
77 6460 RANDY NELSON CHS M5059 13 30:59 9:59
78 5540 JACOB OMMEN CHS M3039 17 31:00 9:59
79 5558 TRACY PEDERSEN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 16 31:00 9:59
80 5710 KIRSTEN WAHLBERG Hennepin County F0129 11 31:31 10:09
81 5908 ROBERT BUSHARD CHS M4049 9 31:33 10:10
82 5374 KELLY KOCH Hennepin County F0129 12 31:47 10:14
83 6239 ROBERT HAMMONS CHS M0129 8 31:48 10:15
84 6188 MACKENZIE KELLEY Better Business Bureau MN/ND F3039 17 31:49 10:15
85 5909 LAUREN KEWLEY Hennepin County F0129 13 32:02 10:19
86 5032 CATHY AUGUSTIN Hennepin County F5059 4 32:03 10:19
87 5818 ANAHIT (ANA) SEDRAKYAN Fairview Ridges Hospital F60UP 1 32:14 10:23
88 5891 ALAN GROENE CHS M4049 10 32:19 10:24
89 5319 DARIN HUNHOFF CHS M4049 11 32:31 10:28
90 5760 JEFF TREML CHS M4049 12 32:37 10:30
91 5890 EMILY ANDERSON ANSR F3039 18 32:39 10:31
92 5437 MELISSA MADY ANSR F0129 14 32:41 10:31
93 6007 NIKOLE NICKLE TFW East Metro F4049 5 32:45 10:33
94 6356 JENNIFER WEBSTER CHS F0129 15 32:45 10:33
95 6323 JOE WILSON Hopkins Public Schools M3039 18 32:48 10:34
96 5849 RACHEL KYLLO Kemps F5059 5 32:51 10:35
97 5465 NATASHA MERZ Hennepin County F3039 19 33:11 10:41
98 6419 JANELLE HODGES Seagate Technology F4049 6 33:11 10:41
99 6404 MATT BUROW Hopkins Public Schools M4049 13 33:14 10:42
100 5842 SHELLEY MARKVE PreferredOne F5059 6 33:14 10:42
101 5839 TOM MORGAN CHS M0129 9 33:18 10:43
102 5761 ANNIE TREMAIN Hennepin County F3039 20 33:18 10:43
103 6081 PAUL DAWIDOWICZ BCCS Wellness M5059 14 33:18 10:44
104 5872 CASSIE GENIESSE Hennepin County F0129 16 33:23 10:45
105 5871 JOEL GOLDBERG Hennepin County M0129 10 33:23 10:45
106 5464 DOUGLAS MERZ Hennepin County M60UP 2 33:28 10:47
107 5998 JAMES LOVING CHS M60UP 3 33:29 10:47
108 5997 SIDNEY LAURVICK Bridgewater Bank M0129 11 33:30 10:47
109 6071 MYKELLA AULD BCCS Wellness F0129 17 33:42 10:51
110 5549 TANYA PARKS Hennepin County F5059 7 33:42 10:51
111 5093 ANNA CARPENTER Hennepin County F3039 21 33:42 10:51
112 5088 CARLY CANTU Hennepin County F3039 22 33:43 10:52
113 6236 BERNIE BRONDUM Team AWC M4049 14 33:46 10:53
114 5764 SHELLY AULD BCCS Wellness F4049 7 33:56 10:56
115 5484 PATRICIA MORGAN Hennepin County F4049 8 33:59 10:57
116 5812 ANNE DUSSOL Hennepin County F5059 8 34:01 10:57
117 6070 LAUREL HAHN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 9 34:02 10:58
118 5813 CHRISTOPHER VENDEL Hennepin County M5059 15 34:02 10:58
119 5976 JAMIE BILDERBACK PreferredOne F3039 23 34:04 10:58
120 5978 ELLEN DAWSON PreferredOne F3039 24 34:04 10:58
121 6125 ROSINE JOHNSON Hennepin County F0129 18 34:05 10:59
122 5574 ALICIA PRIHODA Hopkins Public Schools F3039 25 34:07 10:59
123 5097 KAILEEN CHEN Hennepin County F4049 10 34:10 11:00
124 5518 RACHEL NEUVILLE SFM - The Work Comp Experts F0129 19 34:19 11:03
125 5770 MICHELLE VAN ENGEN SFM - The Work Comp Experts F3039 26 34:21 11:04
126 5160 LISA DUBBELDEE Hennepin County F3039 27 34:21 11:04
127 5348 LINDSEY JOHNSON Hennepin County F3039 28 34:22 11:04
128 5979 JACQUI STEINMAN PreferredOne F3039 29 34:26 11:05
129 5013 JENNA AMBROSIUS CHS F0129 20 34:28 11:06
130 5078 WILL BUCKLEY CHS M3039 19 34:32 11:07
131 5634 REBECCA SCHMITZ Hopkins Public Schools F3039 30 34:44 11:11
132 5411 EMILIE LOTTMAN Hopkins Public Schools F0129 21 34:48 11:12
133 5424 DAVID LUNDQUIST CHS M60UP 4 34:49 11:13
134 5002 MADISON AELING Hopkins Public Schools F0129 22 34:50 11:13
135 5463 DIANE MERZ Hennepin County F60UP 2 35:17 11:22
136 6051 HUGO GONZALEZCAMPOY Hennepin County M4049 15 35:19 11:22
137 5896 JENNIFER MEYER TFW East Metro F4049 11 35:27 11:25
138 5870 TRACY IVERSON Reinhart Foodservice F3039 31 35:41 11:29
139 5825 KAYLA CHRISTIAN Fairview Ridges Hospital F0129 23 35:41 11:29
140 5445 KARIN MARSHALL Hennepin County F5059 9 35:54 11:34
141 5043 PAUL BAUMGARTNER Hennepin County M5059 16 35:56 11:34
142 5169 NILS DYBVIG Hennepin County M5059 17 35:58 11:35
143 5069 DORIS BRALEY Hennepin County F60UP 3 35:58 11:35
144 5618 KARI SAMUELSON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 10 35:59 11:35
145 5820 SARAH PECK Hennepin County F4049 12 36:03 11:36
146 5776 ANNE PEDERSON Hennepin County F3039 32 36:06 11:37
147 5868 ASHLEY LORENTZ Slalom F3039 33 36:24 11:43
148 6057 KAREN BLANCHARD Hennepin County F5059 11 36:37 11:47
149 5536 NATHAN OLSON CHS M3039 20 36:39 11:48
150 6358 ANGELA FANTA Hennepin County F3039 34 37:07 11:57
151 5830 MICHELLE COOK Bellmont Partners F0129 24 37:07 11:57
152 6291 NHIA YANG Bridgewater Bank M3039 21 37:31 12:05
153 5094 SUSAN CARR Hennepin County F60UP 4 37:31 12:05
154 5534 GLORIA OLSON Hennepin County F60UP 5 37:31 12:05
155 5988 JOSHUA POKORNY PreferredOne M4049 16 37:33 12:05
156 5064 BRENDA BJORLIN Hopkins Public Schools F5059 12 37:40 12:08
157 5404 ERIN LILLIENCRANTZ Bellmont Partners F0129 25 38:01 12:14
158 5832 JASON ROYS PreferredOne M0129 12 38:13 12:18
159 5730 RON WINTERHALTER Hennepin County M5059 18 38:21 12:21
160 5523 LOIS NILSON Hennepin County F60UP 6 38:27 12:23
161 6047 LINDSEY SMITH ANSR F3039 35 38:32 12:25
162 5731 SHANNON WINTERHALTER Hennepin County F5059 13 38:41 12:27
163 5144 DEE DENHARTOG Hopkins Public Schools F4049 13 38:47 12:29
164 5369 JAN KIEFER Seagate Technology F60UP 7 39:00 12:33
165 5455 SUSAN MCCAULEY Hennepin County F60UP 8 39:02 12:34
166 5385 TOM KVALE Hopkins Public Schools M5059 19 39:02 12:34
167 5944 DEANA CLAPP Blake Bears F4049 14 39:12 12:37
168 5444 JOHN MARKVE PreferredOne M5059 20 39:18 12:39
169 5206 ROBYNE FROBER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 14 39:25 12:41
170 6145 MADDY GUSTAFSON Mansfield F0129 26 39:40 12:46
171 5308 ERICA HOLZER Hennepin County F3039 36 39:43 12:47
172 5309 JANE HOLZER Hennepin County F3039 37 39:43 12:47
173 5122 HEATHER CRACRAFT Blake Bears F4049 15 39:46 12:48
174 6147 JESSIE GUSTAFSON Mansfield F0129 27 39:47 12:49
175 5564 MARCIA PETERSON Hennepin County F60UP 9 39:49 12:49
176 6233 TRUDIE COONS Team AWC F4049 16 39:53 12:51
177 5180 KATIE ERICKSON Hennepin County F3039 38 40:00 12:53
178 5103 DEBORAH CLARK Hennepin County F5059 15 40:02 12:53
179 5269 LORI-ANN HARRINGTON CHS F3039 39 40:12 12:57
180 5483 NAOMI MOORE CHS F4049 17 40:13 12:57
181 5697 SARA TURMAN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 18 40:31 13:03
182 5696 ADAM TURMAN Hopkins Public Schools M4049 17 40:32 13:03
183 5493 NATHALEE MORSE Hopkins Public Schools F0129 28 40:33 13:04
184 5042 NINA BAUERNFEIND Hopkins Public Schools F3039 40 40:33 13:04
185 5865 MELISSA DONNDELINGER TFW East Metro F3039 41 40:51 13:09
186 6466 CATHERINE KLINE Hennepin County F3039 42 41:24 13:20
187 5414 STEVEN LOUIE Hennepin County M5059 21 41:24 13:20
188 5216 MARGO GEFFEN Hennepin County F4049 19 41:41 13:25
189 5215 JON GEFFEN Hennepin County M4049 18 41:41 13:25
190 6119 AFTON MARTENS Hennepin County F3039 43 41:44 13:26
191 5915 EVELYN HANSON PreferredOne F5059 16 41:57 13:31
192 5843 HEDDY ERICKSON PreferredOne F4049 20 41:58 13:31
193 5611 MARSHA RUSCO Hennepin County F5059 17 42:18 13:37
194 5682 CATE THAO Hennepin County F4049 21 42:25 13:40
195 5045 DAVID BECKMAN Hopkins Public Schools M5059 22 42:25 13:40
196 6222 ANNA DANIELSON Team AWC F0129 29 42:30 13:41
197 5782 SHAWN STRICKER SFM - The Work Comp Experts F4049 22 42:49 13:47
198 5993 RACHEL LOCKMAN Hennepin County F3039 44 42:50 13:48
199 6317 NEAYEN MASSAQUOI Air Supply F0129 30 42:52 13:48
200 6062 RUTH PURKAPILE Hennepin County F5059 18 42:53 13:49
201 5932 JULIE KING Kemps F5059 19 42:58 13:50
202 5763 MARGARET KASTING SFM - The Work Comp Experts F5059 20 42:58 13:50
203 5003 RUTH AHRENS SFM - The Work Comp Experts F5059 21 42:58 13:50
204 5403 JON LIEN CHS M3039 22 42:58 13:50
205 5402 CHELSA LIEN CHS F3039 45 42:59 13:50
206 6117 TYRA PETERSON Air Supply F4049 23 43:03 13:52
207 5967 CHERYL HOWLAND BOWSFIELD SFM - The Work Comp Experts F60UP 10 43:09 13:54
208 6461 DERRICK AGATE SR. Hopkins Public Schools M5059 23 43:09 13:54
209 5723 VICKY WHITE Hopkins Public Schools F60UP 11 43:09 13:54
210 5163 JAMES DUFEK Hennepin County M4049 19 43:13 13:55
211 5162 COLLEEN DUFEK Hennepin County F3039 46 43:14 13:55
212 6126 KEN COONS Team AWC M4049 20 43:21 13:58
213 5787 KERRY DIXON Hennepin County F5059 22 43:47 14:06
214 5219 VIRGINIA GELMS Hennepin County F3039 47 43:52 14:08
215 5795 MARTIN ALPERT Hennepin County M60UP 5 44:05 14:12
216 6203 DANIEL SCHNEEMAN PreferredOne M3039 23 44:16 14:15
217 5887 VERNONA BOSWELL Hennepin County F4049 24 44:20 14:16
218 5267 JOHN HARDMAN CHS M5059 24 44:25 14:18
219 5781 ZHANETA MYANKOVA Hennepin County F4049 25 44:45 14:25
220 5167 STACY DURANT SFM - The Work Comp Experts F4049 26 45:04 14:31
221 5428 SARA LYNCH Hopkins Public Schools F5059 23 45:04 14:31
222 5199 NICHOLAS FOSTER Hopkins Public Schools M3039 24 45:14 14:34
223 5056 MICHONNE BERTRAND Hennepin County F4049 27 45:26 14:38
224 5514 SANDY NELSON CHS F5059 24 45:28 14:38
225 5468 ADRIENNE MEYER Hennepin County F0129 31 45:39 14:42
226 5177 MELANIE EIDE Reinhart Foodservice F4049 28 45:50 14:46
227 5572 THOMAS POTTER Hennepin County M60UP 6 47:04 15:09
228 6186 SHEILA CUNNINGHAM Landscape Structures, Inc. F3039 48 47:46 15:23
229 5495 JUDE MOSES Hennepin County M5059 25 47:48 15:23
230 5198 KIMBERLY FOSTER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 49 48:13 15:31
231 6045 NICKI SLICK Hennepin County F4049 29 48:32 15:38
232 5607 BRIAN ROSAAEN Hennepin County M5059 26 48:47 15:42
233 5245 SEYMOUR GROSS Hennepin County M60UP 7 49:00 15:47
234 5939 ROXANNE DUNLOP SFM - The Work Comp Experts F5059 25 49:07 15:49
235 5930 JULIE LACHELT SFM - The Work Comp Experts F5059 26 49:11 15:50
236 5079 ERIN BULLER Hennepin County F3039 50 49:21 15:54
237 5987 CANDICE CASTILLO Hennepin County F3039 51 49:30 15:56
238 6292 ALEX MICHAEL Hennepin County M3039 25 49:30 15:56
239 5275 ZAINAB HASSAN Hennepin County F4049 30 49:37 15:59
240 6008 ANNE MARIE SEWARD Hennepin County F60UP 12 49:41 16:00
241 5273 KOSHIN HASSAN Hennepin County M4049 21 49:41 16:00
242 6163 AMANDA WICKLUND Mansfield F3039 52 49:50 16:03
243 6161 ERIC WICKLUND Mansfield M3039 26 49:51 16:03
244 5741 KEVIN WYNN Hennepin County M5059 27 50:14 16:11
245 5740 DENISE WYNN Hennepin County F5059 27 50:14 16:11
246 5282 JIM HEBEISEN Hopkins Public Schools M5059 28 50:41 16:19
247 5599 JOANNE ROBINSON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 28 51:09 16:28
248 5999 KATHERINE FOLTA Hennepin County F0129 32 51:11 16:29
249 6022 SADIE FRAUENDIENST SFM - The Work Comp Experts F0129 33 51:35 16:37
250 5852 KARA MARINE RIETMANN SFM - The Work Comp Experts F4049 31 51:35 16:37
251 6067 KENNETH VIRNIG Hennepin County M3039 27 52:07 16:47
252 5263 HOLLYANN HANSON Hennepin County F60UP 13 52:17 16:50
253 5208 DENISE GABRIEL Hennepin County F5059 29 52:25 16:53
254 5427 DONN LYNCH Hopkins Public Schools M60UP 8 53:02 17:04
255 5039 EILEEN BALDESHWILER CHS F3039 53 53:10 17:07
256 5591 MICHAEL REYNOLDS Hopkins Public Schools M3039 28 53:17 17:09
257 5590 ANNA REYNOLDS Hopkins Public Schools F3039 54 53:31 17:14
258 6229 MICHELLE MORTENSEN Team AWC F5059 30 53:56 17:22
259 6353 BOB REESE Team AWC M5059 29 53:59 17:23
260 6230 JOHN MORTENSEN Team AWC M5059 30 54:01 17:23
261 5616 SUSAN SALINAS Hennepin County F5059 31 54:15 17:28
262 5123 SHANNON CRARY Hennepin County F4049 32 54:21 17:30
263 5724 AMANDA WILCOX CHS F3039 55 54:26 17:32
264 5938 ASHLEY BERGSBAKEN CHS F0129 34 54:58 17:42
265 5250 WENDY GUINEY Reinhart Foodservice F4049 33 55:00 17:42
266 5188 DANA FEDDEMA Hennepin County F5059 32 55:00 17:42
267 5082 LISA BURG CHS F0129 35 55:00 17:43
268 5150 CASSONDRA DODDS Reinhart Foodservice F3039 56 55:01 17:43
269 5807 CARRIE SCARDIGLI Hennepin County F5059 33 55:01 17:43
270 5759 JOLENE MOON Reinhart Foodservice F60UP 14 55:02 17:43
271 5498 SUSAN MOUNTAIN CHS F5059 34 55:03 17:43
272 5766 TAMMY TOWNER Reinhart Foodservice F5059 35 55:04 17:44
273 5301 DONNA HOGEN CHS F4049 34 55:04 17:44
274 5501 HEATHER MULARKY Reinhart Foodservice F4049 35 55:05 17:44
275 5214 PEGGY GAWARECKI CHS F5059 36 55:11 17:46
276 5803 MILEN MYANKOV Hennepin County M4049 22 55:26 17:51
277 5500 LISA MUELLER Hennepin County F60UP 15 55:27 17:51
278 5260 LAURIE HAMRE Hennepin County F60UP 16 55:30 17:52
279 6066 BIANCA WARD VIRNIG Hennepin County F3039 57 55:31 17:52
280 5659 CHRISTINE SORENSON-FORD Hennepin County F4049 36 55:32 17:53
281 5632 CORRIE SCHMIDT CHS F4049 37 55:34 17:54
282 5779 DEBBIE AROCHO CHS F4049 38 55:35 17:54
283 5847 CHRISTINE SCHUBERG CHS F4049 39 55:46 17:57
284 5900 NANCY PORTUGAL CHS F60UP 17 55:46 17:57
285 5689 PAM TOMME CHS F5059 37 55:47 17:58
286 5571 PATRICK POQUETTE Hopkins Public Schools M60UP 9 55:49 17:58
287 5552 MARK PARSLEY Hopkins Public Schools M5059 31 55:49 17:58
288 5551 CAROL PARSLEY Hopkins Public Schools F5059 38 55:49 17:58
289 5028 KALI ARO Hennepin County F3039 58 55:53 18:00
290 5859 JENNIFER LAMOREUX TFW East Metro F4049 40 55:54 18:00
291 6140 MICHON ORDNER TFW East Metro F5059 39 55:54 18:00
292 5370 ANGELA KING Hennepin County F5059 40 56:00 18:02
293 5892 PAM ANDERSON CHS F5059 41 56:23 18:09
294 5912 KRYSTLE WALLACE Better Business Bureau MN/ND F3039 59 56:27 18:10
295 5829 JULIE KIEDROWSKI Better Business Bureau MN/ND F3039 60 56:27 18:11
296 5317 DEBBIE HULKE Kemps F5059 42 56:30 18:11
297 5889 HOLLY ANDREEN SFM - The Work Comp Experts F5059 43 56:41 18:15
298 5143 SATYANARAYANA DENDULURI CHS M4049 23 56:41 18:15
299 5914 REBECCA FELION SFM - The Work Comp Experts F60UP 18 56:42 18:15
300 5683 JOHN THOMPSON Hennepin County M3039 29 56:44 18:16
301 6244 SANDI POPP TFW East Metro F5059 44 56:46 18:17
302 6060 GAWA KALSANG Hennepin County F3039 61 57:01 18:21
303 6058 DIKI WANGKHANG-PHUNTSOK Hennepin County F3039 62 57:02 18:22
304 6144 JULIE GUSTAFSON Mansfield F5059 45 57:02 18:22
305 5492 RACHAEL MORRIS Hennepin County F3039 63 57:05 18:23
306 5567 JENNIFER PITTELKOW CHS F3039 64 57:10 18:24
307 5602 COLETTE ROESLER Hennepin County F3039 65 57:10 18:24
308 6143 JEREMY QUINZON Mansfield M3039 30 57:17 18:27
309 6154 NICOLE KAFKA Mansfield F0129 36 57:18 18:27
310 5853 CHRISTIE CALIN TFW East Metro F5059 46 57:18 18:27
311 5910 LISA PIETRUSZEWSKI TFW East Metro F3039 66 57:25 18:29
312 6061 TENZIN DHEDAN Hennepin County F3039 67 57:44 18:35
313 5224 BRYCE GESSNER Hennepin County M3039 31 57:50 18:37
314 5895 MARTHA MAGNUSON CHS F5059 47 57:52 18:38
315 5376 JENNIFER KOPISCHKE Hopkins Public Schools F3039 68 57:57 18:39
316 5450 CAROL MAURER CHS F4049 41 58:00 18:40
317 5752 AGNES ZELGERT CHS F60UP 19 58:00 18:40
318 6080 PATRICIA VEGA Hennepin County F5059 48 58:08 18:43
319 5769 BILL JOHNSON Blake Bears M60UP 10 58:14 18:45
320 5768 ELAINE FRIES Blake Bears F60UP 20 58:15 18:45
321 5241 KIMBERLY GRIGGS Landscape Structures, Inc. F5059 49 58:25 18:49
322 5246 MONICA GRUBB Hopkins Public Schools F4049 42 58:40 18:53
323 5529 LESLIE OLMEN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 43 58:40 18:53
324 5678 SHEILA TAITANO Hopkins Public Schools F4049 44 58:40 18:53
325 5302 SHAWN HOGENDORN Hopkins Public Schools F5059 50 59:02 19:00
326 5698 CHRIS TURNER ANSR F4049 45 59:09 19:03
327 5472 ROGER MILLER Hopkins Public Schools M60UP 11 59:13 19:04
328 10296 EMMA HENKE Hopkins Public Schools F0129 37 59:13 19:04
329 5471 LYNN MILLER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 51 59:14 19:04
330 5259 SUZANNE HALVORSEN Hopkins Public Schools F5059 52 59:15 19:04
331 5355 ASHLEY JONES Hennepin County F0129 38 59:38 19:12
332 5382 ANNA KUEHN Hennepin County F4049 46 59:38 19:12
333 5836 SHERYL HOLLAND Hennepin County F5059 53 59:39 19:12
334 5834 ALISA HASELHORST Hennepin County F4049 47 59:39 19:12
335 6335 NICK PLACE Bridgewater Bank M3039 32 59:52 19:17
336 6351 ALICIA PLACE Bridgewater Bank F3039 69 59:57 19:18
337 5408 REBECCA LITMAN Hennepin County F60UP 21 1:00:16 19:24
338 5777 NANCY ZASKE CHS F5059 54 1:00:29 19:28
339 5217 JANE GEIGER CHS F3039 70 1:00:32 19:29
340 6349 ANDREA KLEVEN Blake Bears F3039 71 1:00:43 19:33
341 5454 CHELSEA MCCALL Hopkins Public Schools F3039 72 1:00:45 19:34
342 5347 JENNIFER JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 55 1:00:45 19:34
343 5516 ANGELA NEUMAN Hopkins Public Schools F5059 56 1:00:48 19:35
344 5517 KEVIN NEUMAN Hopkins Public Schools M5059 32 1:00:49 19:35
345 5974 ETHEL COX Better Business Bureau MN/ND F5059 57 1:00:52 19:36
346 5838 MICHAEL NEUERBURG Better Business Bureau MN/ND M5059 33 1:00:53 19:36
347 5416 JANEY LOVELOCK Hopkins Public Schools F5059 58 1:01:30 19:48
348 5117 STEPHANIE CORRENTE Hennepin County F3039 73 1:01:34 19:49
349 5371 SUSANNAH KING Hennepin County F4049 48 1:01:35 19:50
350 5937 LISA ZAKRZEWSKI Hennepin County F4049 49 1:01:35 19:50
351 5855 TIMOTHY GREENE Hennepin County M5059 34 1:01:35 19:50
352 5401 WENDY LEWIS CHS F3039 74 1:01:43 19:52
353 1297 PHILIP ULRICH CHS M60UP 12 1:01:44 19:53
354 5176 MARY EGAN CHS F5059 59 1:01:52 19:55
355 6220 JULIE THOMAS Team AWC F5059 60 1:02:30 20:07
356 6223 VICKIE GRAHN Team AWC F5059 61 1:02:31 20:08
357 5108 MCKENZIE COLAS Hennepin County F0129 39 1:03:10 20:20
358 5329 ERICA IVERSON Hopkins Public Schools F4049 50 1:03:16 20:22
359 5099 TONYA CHRISTIANSON Hopkins Public Schools F4049 51 1:03:16 20:22
360 5066 ADANA BONEY-JETT Hennepin County F3039 75 1:08:17 21:59
361 5135 DENISE DEARMOND Hennepin County F60UP 22 1:08:43 22:07
362 5507 DIANA NEARY Hennepin County F4049 52 1:09:21 22:20
363 5831 ASHLEY BAILEY Hennepin County F3039 76 1:09:21 22:20
364 5913 EMILY LARSON CHS F3039 77 1:12:37 23:23
365 5717 AMY WEBB CHS F3039 78 1:12:37 23:23