41st Annual Get in Gear
Minneapolis, MN - April 28, 2018
10K - CORPORATE RESULTS


Place No. Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 5k Time Pace
1 19 JOHN LEAF Hopkins Public Schools M3039 1 17:16 34:46 5:36
2 261 IAN-THOMAS CAMPBELL-GROEN Hennepin County M0129 1 20:43 40:25 6:31
3 517 MATT HAECHREL CHS M0129 2 20:53 41:12 6:38
4 862 JEFF MARTIN Ingersoll Rand M3039 2 20:59 41:50 6:44
5 1210 ROBERT SRICHAI Ingersoll Rand M4049 1 21:16 42:22 6:49
6 856 JOHN MARSHALL Hennepin County M5059 1 21:04 42:30 6:51
7 283 STEVE CHICHESTER Kemps M5059 2 22:03 44:23 7:09
8 2023 JASON BARVELS Air Supply M3039 3 21:16 45:00 7:15
9 676 JOE KEELER Ingersoll Rand M4049 2 22:09 45:11 7:17
10 1535 KEVIN KOS Hopkins Public Schools M4049 3 23:19 46:20 7:28
11 1204 ERIC SPIELER Seagate Technology M4049 4 23:03 46:55 7:33
12 199 ALEX BLENKUSH Hennepin County M0129 3 25:58 47:35 7:40
13 1609 CARRIS BIBLE Hennepin County M0129 4 23:44 48:18 7:47
14 480 LUCAS GEISSLER Hennepin County M0129 5 23:47 48:18 7:47
15 972 ERIC NYSTROM Blake Bears M5059 3 24:27 48:20 7:47
16 143 KURT AUGUSTIN Hennepin County M5059 4 24:44 48:26 7:48
17 1660 THE SCHINTGER SFM - The Work Comp Experts M3039 4 24:22 48:52 7:52
18 1667 ABDUREZAK TUSA Hennepin County M3039 5 24:31 49:19 7:57
19 612 ERIC HUFF Ingersoll Rand M4049 5 24:22 49:32 7:59
20 1208 CORTNEY SPRINGER ANSR F0129 1 25:16 49:35 7:59
21 1960 KEVIN MILLER BCCS Wellness M4049 6 25:23 50:05 8:04
22 403 MOHAMED ELAFANDI CHS M5059 5 24:24 50:11 8:05
23 549 GORDON HARWOOD Seagate Technology M5059 6 23:52 50:29 8:08
24 632 DAVID JENNINGS Seagate Technology M5059 7 50:30 8:08
25 368 AARON DITTY Hopkins Public Schools M3039 6 24:23 50:40 8:10
26 968 ANN NORTON Hennepin County F5059 1 26:01 50:42 8:10
27 1373 ADDISHIWOT WOLDESENBET Seagate Technology F3039 1 25:44 51:01 8:13
28 1854 BETSY MENTH Landscape Structures, Inc. F3039 2 26:04 51:01 8:13
29 2128 JEFF PEDERSEN Air Supply M3039 7 25:29 51:18 8:16
30 145 NICHOLAS AUSTRENG CHS M3039 8 26:02 51:25 8:17
31 2074 KEVIN ATHMANN Hopkins Public Schools M5059 8 23:40 51:27 8:17
32 1161 PAUL SEARLE CHS M3039 9 26:03 52:17 8:25
33 2133 JEREMY BRAULICK Team AWC M3039 10 26:40 52:19 8:26
34 1376 PAUL WOODIN Hennepin County M5059 9 26:18 52:27 8:27
35 1139 CHARLES SCHLEGEL Hopkins Public Schools M5059 10 26:46 52:41 8:29
36 925 STEPHANIE MORGAN Hennepin County F4049 1 26:42 53:07 8:33
37 10424 DAIN LIEPA Hopkins Public Schools M4049 7 25:52 53:10 8:34
38 1098 KATHLEEN ROLLER Hopkins Public Schools F4049 2 25:54 53:11 8:34
39 1613 JEFF SMITH CHS M5059 11 25:35 53:21 8:36
40 1669 ADAM MYERS Landscape Structures, Inc. M4049 8 26:29 53:37 8:38
41 736 NAOMI KRUEGER Hennepin County F4049 3 26:31 53:44 8:39
42 1428 LUKE SAMMON SFM - The Work Comp Experts M3039 11 26:26 53:54 8:41
43 1891 ALEX FONS CHS M0129 6 26:11 53:57 8:41
44 123 DAWN ANDERSON Landscape Structures, Inc. F4049 4 27:00 54:00 8:42
45 1033 RANDE PEYTON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 2 27:37 54:03 8:42
46 411 LEAH ERICKSON Hennepin County F3039 3 26:50 54:13 8:44
47 1097 CURT ROGERS Seagate Technology M60UP 1 27:23 54:16 8:44
48 1478 BRUCE SPANIER Hennepin County M5059 12 27:47 54:17 8:45
49 593 NICHOLAS HOFFMAN Hennepin County M0129 7 27:53 54:23 8:46
50 568 SCOTT HEISERMAN Seagate Technology M5059 13 27:24 54:25 8:46
51 1719 ROBERT WIED Hennepin County M60UP 2 27:48 54:28 8:46
52 1878 RACHEL WALCH Hennepin County F3039 4 28:55 54:34 8:47
53 2087 RIYAN MENDONSA Seagate Technology M3039 12 27:15 54:35 8:48
54 294 HEATHER CLARK PreferredOne F3039 5 29:08 54:53 8:50
55 1194 TAYLOR SMALLEY CHS M3039 13 28:21 54:54 8:50
56 219 BRIAN BRAUCH CHS M3039 14 28:21 54:54 8:51
57 574 BERNIE HERRON Cardinal Glass Trackers M60UP 3 27:47 55:13 8:54
58 1495 DAN STEWART PreferredOne M4049 9 27:43 55:30 8:56
59 1666 JACOB THOMPSON Hennepin County M0129 8 27:30 55:31 8:56
60 1057 DANIELLE RAHN Hopkins Public Schools F0129 2 28:01 55:51 9:00
61 1924 ANDREW DEMIGLIO Cardinal Glass Trackers M3039 15 27:51 55:57 9:01
62 1830 DAVE STEPAN Hennepin County F5059 3 29:10 56:12 9:03
63 126 LAURA ANDERSON Hennepin County F3039 6 28:29 56:16 9:04
64 726 ALEXANDRA KRAAK Hennepin County F0129 3 28:30 56:16 9:04
65 1648 AMY SKROCH Hennepin County F0129 4 27:47 56:24 9:05
66 1618 PAULINA CRUZ AGUILAR Hennepin County F3039 7 28:40 56:32 9:06
67 1607 JAKE HAMLIN CHS M4049 10 28:46 56:43 9:08
68 202 DANIELLE BOGUCKI Hopkins Public Schools F4049 5 28:12 56:44 9:08
69 1158 TONI SCHWARTZ Hopkins Public Schools F5059 4 29:43 57:01 9:11
70 262 KIMBERLY CAMPBELL-GROEN Hennepin County F0129 5 28:14 57:07 9:12
71 1888 YAN NI Seagate Technology F3039 8 30:03 57:42 9:18
72 285 JASON CHINANDER Hennepin County M4049 11 28:55 57:51 9:19
73 477 ANDY GEBHARD SFM - The Work Comp Experts M4049 12 29:25 57:52 9:19
74 512 LACEY GUTIERREZ CHS F3039 9 29:35 57:54 9:20
75 1671 SARAH SCHOLL Bridgewater Bank F0129 6 30:21 58:13 9:23
76 1107 THOMAS RUPP Hennepin County M3039 16 29:44 58:15 9:23
77 250 DANIEL BUTLER Blake Bears M4049 13 28:52 58:23 9:24
78 1189 ANNIKA SJOLIE Hopkins Public Schools F0129 7 29:48 58:28 9:25
79 1658 COLIN DAVIS Hennepin County M3039 17 30:17 58:31 9:25
80 1657 ABIGAIL DAVIS Hennepin County F0129 8 30:18 58:32 9:26
81 1925 LOREN IRWIN Hennepin County M60UP 4 29:05 58:57 9:30
82 2208 ELIZABETH BOE Hennepin County F3039 10 30:44 59:02 9:30
83 406 RONDA ENGELHARDT Hopkins Public Schools F3039 11 29:51 59:13 9:32
84 1197 LINDA SMIDZIK Hennepin County F5059 5 30:14 59:41 9:37
85 1765 DARIN KOCH Hennepin County M4049 14 30:27 59:45 9:37
86 1763 JESSICA SIMON-KOCH Hennepin County F4049 6 30:28 59:46 9:37
87 737 CHRISINA KRUSE Hennepin County F3039 12 31:48 59:47 9:38
88 738 JOHN KRUSE Hennepin County M3039 18 31:48 59:48 9:38
89 846 MANDY MARCELINO PreferredOne M4049 15 28:53 59:50 9:38
90 1090 PRISCILLA RIVENESS Hennepin County F5059 6 30:29 59:50 9:38
91 1108 BRENT RUSCO Hennepin County M5059 14 31:30 1:00:04 9:40
92 1547 MATTHEW GUSTAFSON CHS M0129 9 31:35 1:00:08 9:41
93 643 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON CHS M4049 16 29:29 1:00:12 9:42
94 127 LINDSAY ANDERSON Hennepin County F3039 13 30:35 1:00:13 9:42
95 1870 ABHISHEK ROY Slalom M3039 19 30:37 1:00:17 9:42
96 1728 DANIEL MUNSON SFM - The Work Comp Experts M5059 15 29:56 1:00:20 9:43
97 1738 PAUL VAJGRT Air Supply M4049 17 31:27 1:00:22 9:43
98 1387 ALAN ZABAN Hennepin County M60UP 5 30:11 1:00:28 9:44
99 730 LISA KREBS Hennepin County F3039 14 30:51 1:00:40 9:46
100 275 CARRIE CENNAMI Hennepin County F4049 7 31:22 1:00:43 9:47
101 201 ERIN BODNER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 15 30:28 1:00:51 9:48
102 2194 RYAN SELOCK Hennepin County M0129 10 29:32 1:00:55 9:49
103 499 SARA GRASMON Bellmont Partners F3039 16 31:31 1:01:16 9:52
104 802 MICHELLE LISSICK Bellmont Partners F4049 8 31:32 1:01:16 9:52
105 1467 JAMES VLCEK Ingersoll Rand M60UP 6 29:10 1:01:16 9:52
106 1695 THOMAS SMITH Landscape Structures, Inc. M3039 20 30:52 1:01:32 9:55
107 1554 GENE ERICKSON Cardinal Glass Trackers M60UP 7 30:10 1:01:45 9:57
108 192 KELLI BIEDERWOLF Hennepin County F3039 17 30:52 1:01:55 9:58
109 1489 ALISON GLOVER PreferredOne F4049 9 30:48 1:01:59 9:59
110 1513 JEAN HOUSTON PreferredOne F4049 10 30:48 1:01:59 9:59
111 1957 JESSICA HAZELTON Slalom F3039 18 30:40 1:02:11 10:01
112 1744 RYAN MARSHALL Hennepin County M4049 18 20:19 1:02:13 10:01
113 1522 KENDRICK DAVIES BCCS Wellness M4049 19 32:01 1:02:17 10:02
114 1610 SEAN WATKINS Hennepin County M4049 20 29:37 1:02:24 10:03
115 1725 ROBERT WHITE Air Supply M5059 16 30:21 1:02:27 10:03
116 1608 TORY SMITH Kemps F3039 19 32:13 1:02:37 10:05
117 1612 JAMES SMITH Kemps F4049 11 32:13 1:02:37 10:05
118 252 ELIZABETH BUTTERFIELD Hennepin County F4049 12 30:48 1:02:39 10:05
119 1762 DANIEL BOVITZ Hennepin County M4049 21 32:05 1:02:46 10:07
120 163 RONALD BATEY CHS M4049 22 30:10 1:02:49 10:07
121 2207 JEFF KAISERMAN Slalom M5059 17 29:51 1:02:55 10:08
122 1145 SERENA SCHMIDT Hopkins Public Schools F3039 20 30:41 1:03:00 10:09
123 138 JOHANNAH ARNDT Hopkins Public Schools F0129 9 31:15 1:03:13 10:11
124 315 CHELSEA COUILLARD-SMITH Hennepin County F3039 21 31:50 1:03:34 10:14
125 1499 PAUL GEIWITZ PreferredOne M60UP 8 33:29 1:03:35 10:14
126 1419 TIMOTHY KELLY Slalom M3039 21 32:44 1:03:39 10:15
127 722 TANYA KONECZNY Reinhart Foodservice F4049 13 32:39 1:03:51 10:17
128 516 DANIELLE HACKNEY Hopkins Public Schools F3039 22 31:12 1:03:51 10:17
129 615 ALLISON HUNTER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 23 34:44 1:04:06 10:19
130 853 KELLY MARRESE Kemps F3039 24 32:46 1:04:31 10:23
131 653 ZACHARY JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools M0129 11 33:40 1:04:32 10:24
132 249 TOM BUTALA Hopkins Public Schools M3039 22 33:42 1:04:33 10:24
133 1045 KATELYN PORWOLL Hopkins Public Schools F0129 10 33:40 1:04:37 10:24
134 221 KATHLEEN BRAY SFM - The Work Comp Experts F5059 7 33:11 1:04:48 10:26
135 1502 LAURA EDWARDS BCCS Wellness F0129 11 31:36 1:05:04 10:29
136 506 THOMAS GROSS Hennepin County M5059 18 33:07 1:05:08 10:29
137 1505 STAN DVORAK CHS M60UP 9 33:05 1:05:15 10:30
138 878 DALE MCCAULEY Hennepin County M60UP 10 32:49 1:05:26 10:32
139 1670 ASHA MOHAMUD Hennepin County F0129 12 32:04 1:05:30 10:33
140 1450 JOHN BLACKFORD Cardinal Glass Trackers M3039 23 32:56 1:05:43 10:35
141 1697 SUSAN HOFFERT Hennepin County F60UP 1 31:35 1:05:45 10:35
142 233 LISA BROWN Hennepin County F60UP 2 33:07 1:06:04 10:38
143 807 KIMBERLY LOEFFELMACHER Hennepin County F4049 14 33:06 1:06:06 10:39
144 2134 LINDA PFAFF Team AWC F5059 8 33:01 1:06:09 10:39
145 151 ANNE BAIRD Hopkins Public Schools F4049 15 32:32 1:06:22 10:41
146 286 JEANNIE CHO Hennepin County F5059 9 32:39 1:06:26 10:42
147 139 LAURA ARNDT Hopkins Public Schools F5059 10 32:54 1:06:30 10:43
148 764 KYLE LANGUM CHS M3039 24 32:58 1:06:32 10:43
149 1919 CHRISTINA WARREN Hennepin County F3039 25 34:00 1:07:12 10:49
150 461 JUANITA FREEMAN Hennepin County F3039 26 34:00 1:07:14 10:50
151 1504 ROBERT ENG Hennepin County M60UP 11 33:46 1:07:25 10:51
152 175 ANDREW BELL Hopkins Public Schools M4049 23 37:49 1:07:51 10:56
153 159 BRAD BARIE CHS M3039 25 34:39 1:08:16 11:00
154 491 ALISON GOODWIN CHS F4049 16 34:39 1:08:16 11:00
155 592 MISTY HOFFMAN Hennepin County F0129 13 34:28 1:08:18 11:00
156 419 MOHAMED FALAG Hennepin County M4049 24 33:19 1:08:26 11:01
157 1422 LYNNE PENKE Hennepin County F4049 17 35:44 1:08:39 11:03
158 320 DOUG CRAMPTON Blake Bears M60UP 12 34:41 1:09:13 11:09
159 1721 MATTHEW ZAMASTIL Hennepin County M4049 25 34:53 1:09:14 11:09
160 1727 SARAH ZAMASTIL Hennepin County F3039 27 34:53 1:09:15 11:09
161 920 MICHAEL MOLLOY Hennepin County M5059 19 32:15 1:09:21 11:10
162 1132 MICHELE SCHAEPERKOETTER SFM - The Work Comp Experts F4049 18 34:35 1:09:47 11:14
163 1358 MICHELLE WILCOX Hopkins Public Schools F4049 19 35:34 1:09:57 11:16
164 1459 RENEE CORNEILLE Hennepin County F4049 20 35:41 1:10:24 11:20
165 895 KRISTINA MELSEN Hopkins Public Schools F0129 14 35:58 1:10:30 11:21
166 102 CHRISTINA AANENSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 28 35:34 1:10:31 11:21
167 1752 TAMMY SCHAEFFER Fairview Ridges Hospital F4049 21 33:54 1:10:34 11:22
168 1096 MATTHEW ROELLICH CHS M3039 26 34:30 1:10:48 11:24
169 2058 NICOLE BELLEVILLE Hennepin County F3039 29 34:38 1:11:00 11:26
170 1717 SUE WIED Hennepin County F60UP 3 34:49 1:11:14 11:28
171 372 CAROL DONAHOE Hennepin County F5059 11 33:28 1:11:33 11:31
172 373 TRACI DONAHOE Hennepin County F3039 30 33:28 1:11:34 11:31
173 348 KRISHNA KUMAR DAVULURI CHS M4049 26 33:35 1:11:47 11:33
174 1668 VALERIE ESTRADA Hennepin County F3039 31 35:16 1:11:50 11:34
175 1458 GRACE FLINSCH Blake Bears F3039 32 35:07 1:11:55 11:35
176 2211 ELIZABETH FLINSCH Blake Bears F3039 33 35:08 1:11:55 11:35
177 2056 YU MA Blake Bears F4049 22 1:12:08 11:37
178 1323 DONGHONG WANG Hopkins Public Schools F5059 12 35:51 1:12:12 11:38
179 941 KELLY MYERS CHS M4049 27 37:19 1:12:15 11:38
180 1152 ANNEKE SCHULTZ CHS F4049 23 35:34 1:12:57 11:45
181 1250 GARY TAZELAAR Hennepin County M60UP 13 36:01 1:13:12 11:47
182 684 KELLY KEMP Kemps F3039 34 34:52 1:13:13 11:47
183 310 JODI COOK Kemps F3039 35 34:53 1:13:14 11:48
184 371 KATRINA DOMBROWSKY Hennepin County F3039 36 36:41 1:14:10 11:57
185 868 ADRIANA MATZKE Blake Bears F4049 24 37:40 1:14:58 12:04
186 683 CAROLE KELNHOFER Hennepin County F4049 25 37:26 1:15:09 12:06
187 1698 AMBER LUNDIN Landscape Structures, Inc. F3039 37 37:05 1:15:24 12:08
188 1677 RIC WILKINS Landscape Structures, Inc. M3039 27 36:41 1:15:37 12:11
189 1188 NATALIE SINKLER Hennepin County F3039 38 36:11 1:15:38 12:11
190 575 LINDSIE HERZOG CHS F0129 15 36:50 1:16:13 12:16
191 804 ELIZABETH LO Hennepin County F4049 26 36:12 1:16:16 12:17
192 11083 ROBERT HOMER Team AWC M5059 20 34:36 1:16:18 12:17
193 176 STEPHANIE BELL Hopkins Public Schools F4049 27 37:49 1:16:25 12:18
194 1732 JESSICA ZEHM Landscape Structures, Inc. F0129 16 34:35 1:17:07 12:25
195 383 COLLEEN DRUM SFM - The Work Comp Experts F4049 28 38:01 1:17:09 12:25
196 696 APRIL KLAERS Hennepin County F3039 39 38:55 1:23:03 13:22
197 1665 SAFIYO HAJI Hennepin County F0129 17 42:38 1:24:29 13:36
198 816 QUEETA LOPEZ Hennepin County F3039 40 39:59 1:25:01 13:41
199 815 LUIS LOPEZ Hennepin County M3039 28 40:24 1:25:01 13:41
200 1472 BILLI SIRVIO BCCS Wellness F4049 29 45:06 1:25:56 13:50
201 669 ANDREW KARR Hopkins Public Schools M5059 21 40:35 1:27:02 14:01
202 1994 JOHN TANTZEN Seagate Technology M5059 22 44:26 1:27:45 14:08
203 918 NIDHI MOGILI CHS F0129 18 48:50 1:35:08 15:19
204 1653 MELODIE IRWIN Hennepin County F5059 13 47:04 1:35:47 15:25
205 1785 RITA CHAMBERLIN Hennepin County F60UP 4 59:41 1:57:33 18:56
206 1786 LISA SCHULTE Hennepin County F60UP 5 59:41 1:57:34 18:56
207 1224 SCOTT STILLMAN Hopkins Public Schools M4049 28 2:06:12 2:52:06 27:42
10124 DENISE COLICCHIA Hopkins Public Schools F3039 52:57
1650 ALECIA SWEET PreferredOne F0129 54:58
1649 DANIELLE NELSON PreferredOne F0129 54:58