40th Annual Get in Gear
Minneapolis, MN - April 29, 2017
5K - CORPORATE RESULTS


Place No. Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
1 6469 CHRIS MCDOUGALL Hennepin County M3039 1 18:18 5:54
2 5786 LAUREL HAHN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 1 21:01 6:46
3 6510 KEN JANDA Hennepin County M5059 1 21:33 6:57
4 5830 DEVIN CUILLIERRIER Air Supply M0129 1 23:57 7:43
5 5667 ASHLEY MAYER Hennepin County F0129 1 24:12 7:48
6 5666 CHRISTIAN MAYER Hennepin County M0129 2 24:27 7:53
7 5492 JOSEPH BLANCHETTE Landscape Structures M5059 2 24:48 7:59
8 6500 TRISTAN CAPRIONI Kemps M3039 2 24:57 8:02
9 5181 DAWN ANDERSON Landscape Structures F4049 2 24:59 8:03
10 5653 ABIGAIL MALKERSON Hennepin County F3039 1 25:19 8:09
11 5676 CHRISTINE HOYLES Hennepin County F4049 3 25:25 8:11
12 5852 BRANDON MADSEN CHS M0129 3 25:41 8:16
13 5835 NOEL MCDONALD Air Supply M0129 4 25:42 8:17
14 5679 WILLIAM SAMSEL Hennepin County M3039 3 25:52 8:20
15 6470 JILL MCDOUGALL Hennepin County F3039 2 25:55 8:21
16 6531 BRANDON CLARKE Advanced Wireless Communications M3039 4 26:06 8:24
17 5711 AMY GORDON Hennepin County F4049 4 26:08 8:25
18 5843 KAREN PETERSON Air Supply F5059 1 26:31 8:33
19 6463 LEIF WISTI Hennepin County M4049 1 26:36 8:34
20 6402 SUSAN STRYK Hennepin County F4049 5 26:52 8:39
21 5706 STEPHEN BULLARD Hennepin County M5059 3 26:56 8:41
22 6480 DOMINIC KENNEDY Air Supply M3039 5 27:25 8:50
23 6374 ARBARA LEWIS Better Business Bureau M4049 2 27:32 8:52
24 6224 JONATHAN MICHELS Advanced Wireless Communications M3039 6 27:41 8:55
25 5841 TERRY JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools M4049 3 28:03 9:02
26 6427 MARNIE FETTIG Cardinal Glass Trackers F0129 2 28:31 9:11
27 5695 GLEN TESKE Hennepin County M60UP 1 28:42 9:14
28 5668 QUINN SHADKO Schubert Club F0129 3 28:49 9:17
29 5767 JON GEFFEN Hennepin County M4049 4 28:50 9:17
30 5766 MARGO GEFFEN Hennepin County F4049 6 28:50 9:17
31 5808 JEFFREY FISCHER Ingersoll Rand M3039 7 29:05 9:22
32 6421 ANGELA FANTA Hennepin County F3039 3 29:30 9:30
33 5665 KELLY KOCH Hennepin County F0129 4 29:30 9:30
34 5664 ISAK COLLINS Hennepin County M3039 8 29:31 9:30
35 5689 TOM WHITTIER Kemps M4049 5 29:31 9:31
36 5742 JULIE KIEDROWSKI Better Business Bureau F3039 4 29:38 9:33
37 5824 JEDD WENNERBERG CHS M4049 6 29:52 9:37
38 6406 FIONA DUNCAN Hennepin County F0129 5 29:57 9:39
39 5701 HANNAH SHIN Hennepin County F0129 6 30:00 9:40
40 5753 ERIN BERNACIAK Kemps F0129 7 30:01 9:40
41 5687 SHANE LARSEN Hennepin County M3039 9 30:03 9:41
42 5854 CORY ROWELL TFW East Metro M4049 7 30:11 9:43
43 6412 PAUL VAJGRT Air Supply M4049 8 30:20 9:46
44 6471 ANNA YOCKERS Hennepin County F0129 8 30:21 9:47
45 6404 MIKE GOLIO Air Supply M3039 10 30:26 9:48
46 6548 LISA ZELL CHS F4049 7 30:34 9:50
47 6387 RYAN SEXTON Landscape Structures M3039 11 30:38 9:52
48 5798 KIMBERLY FOSTER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 5 30:39 9:52
49 6226 APRIL NEWBY Advanced Wireless Communications F3039 6 30:46 9:55
50 5821 MACKENZIE KELLEY Better Business Bureau F3039 7 30:58 9:58
51 5712 DONOVAN ZEITER Kemps M0129 5 31:00 9:59
52 6493 SUZANNE GARCIA TFW East Metro F4049 8 31:00 9:59
53 5812 CATHY BERGER Hopkins Public Schools F4049 9 31:04 10:00
54 5709 ERIC JOHNSON Kemps M3039 12 31:08 10:02
55 5797 CRYSTAL LIEPA Hopkins Public Schools F0129 9 31:10 10:02
56 6992 BRIAN MADIGAN Hennepin County M4049 9 31:23 10:06
57 5819 KARA CASTEEL TFW East Metro F3039 8 31:32 10:09
58 6481 RILEY LARSON Hennepin County F0129 10 31:35 10:10
59 6449 JAYY PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank M5059 4 31:38 10:11
60 6424 LISA JEMTRUD Better Business Bureau F4049 10 31:39 10:12
61 10567 LAUREN KERN Slalom Consulting F0129 11 31:41 10:12
62 5749 JESSICA HAZELTON Slalom Consulting F3039 9 31:47 10:14
63 6419 MICHELLE KRENIK Landscape Structures F4049 11 31:51 10:15
64 6420 DAVE KRENIK Landscape Structures M5059 5 31:51 10:16
65 6431 CLARENCE PURKAPILE Hennepin County M4049 10 32:03 10:19
66 5758 ALICIA BAREVICH Blake Bears F0129 12 32:10 10:22
67 6399 MARGARET KINNEY Hennepin County F4049 12 32:13 10:22
68 5813 TAYLOR KEATE Better Business Bureau F0129 13 32:14 10:23
69 6385 REGAN SCHMIDT Landscape Structures F0129 14 32:18 10:24
70 6498 AMANDA HOLVIG Second Harvest Heartland F3039 10 32:23 10:26
71 5707 TANYA PARKS Hennepin County F5059 2 32:30 10:28
72 5851 ANDREA MARTIN Hennepin County F3039 11 32:30 10:28
73 5744 TOM TORBORG Hopkins Public Schools M5059 6 32:31 10:28
74 6411 MATT SMITH CHS M5059 7 32:31 10:28
75 6407 DEBBIE BUCKNER CHS F4049 13 32:32 10:29
76 6506 DAVID SMITH Landscape Structures M4049 11 32:33 10:29
77 5814 NICOLE WINTER Landscape Structures F3039 12 32:35 10:29
78 5512 JEANNINE NASLUND Delta Air Lines F60UP 1 32:37 10:30
79 5755 LAURA BENHARDUS Hennepin County F0129 15 32:37 10:30
80 5685 JODI COOK Kemps F3039 13 32:38 10:31
81 6408 JIHUA LIN Edina Chinese Association F3039 14 32:39 10:31
82 6392 ANNE DUSSOL Hennepin County F5059 3 32:43 10:32
83 5822 MICHAEL NEUERBURG Better Business Bureau M4049 12 32:48 10:34
84 6368 ANNIE SCHRIEVER Hennepin County F3039 15 32:55 10:36
85 5730 JACOB OMMEN CHS M3039 13 32:57 10:37
86 6465 MARK SANDER Hennepin County M4049 13 33:03 10:39
87 6396 DIANE MERZ Hennepin County F60UP 2 33:09 10:40
88 6377 KYLE ORCHOLSKI Hennepin County M3039 14 33:09 10:41
89 6383 MYKELLA AULD BCCS F0129 16 33:11 10:41
90 5757 AMY RIETKERK CHS F3039 16 33:22 10:45
91 5673 MAUREEN HARTMAN Hennepin County F4049 14 33:25 10:46
92 6428 MICHELE EVANS Cardinal Glass Trackers F5059 4 33:31 10:48
93 5684 MARCIA PETERSON Hennepin County F60UP 3 33:43 10:51
94 6393 CHRIS VENDEL Hennepin County M4049 14 33:43 10:51
95 5853 BLAKE DERRICK Better Business Bureau M0129 6 33:44 10:52
96 6438 HOJOON CHA Hennepin County M4049 15 33:51 10:54
97 5782 NATALIA COSTA-ROBERTS Hopkins Public Schools F5059 5 33:52 10:54
98 6482 MARIA COLLAZO Hennepin County F4049 15 33:55 10:55
99 6487 ANNE HOJAN Hennepin County F0129 17 33:59 10:57
100 6451 EMILY PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank F0129 18 34:03 10:58
101 6453 ROSINE JOHNSON Hennepin County F0129 19 34:10 11:00
102 5715 KYLE PUNTON Kemps M3039 15 34:15 11:02
103 6508 CATHRYN BORMANN TFW East Metro F5059 6 34:18 11:03
104 5849 KARIN MARSHALL Hennepin County F5059 7 34:23 11:04
105 5838 TYRA PETERSON Air Supply F3039 17 34:24 11:05
106 5754 DAVID LUNDQUIST CHS M60UP 2 34:30 11:06
107 5682 NATHAN NYREN Hennepin County M3039 16 34:41 11:10
108 5840 SUZANNE JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 18 34:42 11:10
109 6410 MATTANA BOHNE BCCS F3039 19 34:49 11:13
110 5655 TESSA JONES Schubert Club F3039 20 34:50 11:13
111 5809 TIFFANY VANG Hennepin County F3039 21 34:53 11:14
112 5772 DEBBIE AROCHO CHS F4049 16 34:59 11:16
113 5794 TRACY PEDERSEN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 22 35:04 11:18
114 6503 STEVEN WILLIAMS Second Harvest Heartland M3039 17 35:07 11:19
115 6425 STEPHEN GLOVER Hennepin County M5059 8 35:10 11:20
116 6494 TONY HEADRICK CHS M3039 18 35:13 11:20
117 6495 JESSIE HEADRICK CHS F3039 23 35:13 11:21
118 6430 ELISE PURKAPILE Hennepin County F0129 20 35:23 11:24
119 6485 JODY WALDO TFW East Metro F4049 17 35:28 11:25
120 5829 DAN ORDNER TFW East Metro M5059 9 35:29 11:26
121 5745 ABBY BRACKE Hopkins Public Schools F4049 18 35:45 11:31
122 5690 QUEETA KARMO Hennepin County F3039 24 35:46 11:31
123 6504 BILLI SIRVIO BCCS F4049 19 35:52 11:33
124 6389 MARTHA TREVEY Hennepin County F3039 25 36:05 11:37
125 6382 INGRID ATTLESON Hennepin County F3039 26 36:05 11:37
126 6388 DELAYNE CASEMAN Hennepin County F3039 27 36:05 11:37
127 5780 BRENDA BJORLIN Hopkins Public Schools F5059 8 36:11 11:39
128 5792 ROBYNE FROBER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 9 36:13 11:40
129 5661 PANG YANG Hennepin County F0129 21 36:14 11:40
130 6305 CURTIS KAHLECK Advanced Wireless Communications M5059 10 36:21 11:42
131 6429 BI NGWA Hennepin County F4049 20 36:21 11:42
132 5704 DORIS BRALEY Hennepin County F60UP 4 36:30 11:45
133 5703 NILS DYBVIG Hennepin County M5059 11 36:30 11:45
134 5670 BRIAN SHERO Cardinal Glass Trackers M4049 16 36:43 11:49
135 6401 TONIA KARPEN Air Supply F3039 28 36:43 11:49
136 5839 BRENDA SELANDER MITSHULIS Air Supply F3039 29 36:43 11:49
137 5678 EMILY SAMSEL Hennepin County F3039 30 36:57 11:54
138 6390 LAURA SWAN Hennepin County F3039 31 36:57 11:54
139 6416 YULIN YIN Hennepin County M4049 17 37:02 11:55
140 6384 NICHOLE WILKINS Landscape Structures F3039 32 37:03 11:56
141 6375 RIC WILKINS Landscape Structures M3039 19 37:14 12:00
142 6426 JAMES OLZESKE Hennepin County M5059 12 37:19 12:01
143 6445 MARY DUBBS Hennepin County F3039 33 37:22 12:02
144 5785 MELISSA DONNDELINGER TFW East Metro F3039 34 37:40 12:08
145 5731 KATIE HORNER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 35 37:54 12:12
146 5739 KARI SAMUELSON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 10 38:14 12:19
147 6228 ANNA DANIELSON Advanced Wireless Communications F0129 22 38:57 12:33
148 5733 LISA DUBBELDEE Hennepin County F3039 36 39:21 12:40
149 5769 JAMIE AVERBECK CHS F3039 37 39:24 12:41
150 10856 JOSEPH BARON Hennepin County M3039 20 39:35 12:45
151 5800 DAVID BECKMAN Hopkins Public Schools M5059 13 40:16 12:58
152 5719 DANIELLE ROLLINGS-LAIRD Hennepin County F4049 21 40:24 13:01
153 5718 SEAN LAIRD Hennepin County M4049 18 40:24 13:01
154 5724 KRIS TORBORG Hopkins Public Schools F5059 11 40:53 13:10
155 6413 SALINA VANG BCCS F0129 23 42:20 13:38
156 6405 STEVE THOMPSON BCCS M3039 21 42:21 13:38
157 6499 MUNA OSMAN Hennepin County F0129 24 42:35 13:43
158 5716 TERA FAIR CHS F0129 25 43:23 13:58
159 5743 ANDY MILLER CHS M4049 19 43:23 13:58
160 6227 TRUDIE COONS Advanced Wireless Communications F4049 22 43:24 13:58
161 5806 THERESA EGAN CHS F5059 12 43:24 13:59
162 6433 DAWN LINDBLOM Hopkins Public Schools F4049 23 43:25 13:59
163 6432 SARA TURMAN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 24 43:26 13:59
164 5734 PEGGY GAWARECKI CHS F5059 13 43:29 14:00
165 5735 BETH LABRECHE CHS F5059 14 43:30 14:00
166 5799 NICHOLAS FOSTER Hopkins Public Schools M3039 22 43:34 14:02
167 5774 CORRIE SCHMIDT CHS F4049 25 43:51 14:07
168 5642 MARY VAWRACZ Hennepin County F60UP 5 43:54 14:08
169 5691 LUIS LOPEZ Hennepin County M3039 23 44:02 14:11
170 5697 LISA MUELLER Hennepin County F5059 15 44:05 14:12
171 5698 LAURIE HAMRE Hennepin County F60UP 6 44:06 14:12
172 5714 AZUR WALTERS Hennepin County F4049 26 44:10 14:13
173 5705 CATE THAO Hennepin County F4049 27 44:12 14:14
174 6479 ANNE MARIE SEWARD Hennepin County F60UP 7 44:15 14:15
175 5828 ANNIE ZASTERA TFW East Metro F3039 38 44:35 14:21
176 5747 MONICA GRUBB Hopkins Public Schools F4049 28 44:36 14:22
177 6400 APRIL KLAERS Hennepin County F3039 39 44:56 14:28
178 6466 LISA RITCHIE CHS F5059 16 45:58 14:48
179 5688 AUDRA GRENZ Hennepin County F0129 26 46:23 14:56
180 6496 KELLY MOESLER Kemps F3039 40 46:25 14:57
181 5752 TARA ANDRIST Kemps F3039 41 46:25 14:57
182 6369 COBY SCHRIEVER Hennepin County M3039 24 46:32 14:59
183 6455 NOEMI ALCOCER Hennepin County F4049 29 46:38 15:01
184 6457 SAMUEL ALCOCER Hennepin County M4049 20 46:39 15:01
185 5728 JOANNE ROBINSON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 17 46:43 15:02
186 5713 LORIE ALVESHERE SOMMER Hennepin County F4049 30 47:11 15:12
187 5723 PATRICK POQUETTE Hopkins Public Schools M60UP 3 47:55 15:26
188 5816 HEATHER SWEET TFW East Metro F4049 31 48:41 15:41
189 6397 DOUG MERZ Hennepin County M60UP 4 48:45 15:42
190 5807 DANIELLE BOOR Hopkins Public Schools F4049 32 48:49 15:43
191 6302 BOB REESE Advanced Wireless Communications M5059 14 48:50 15:44
192 6671 CHARLOTTE REESE Advanced Wireless Communications F5059 18 48:51 15:44
193 6398 SADIE MERZ Hennepin County F3039 42 48:51 15:44
194 6497 JENNY ZERONI Air Supply F4049 33 48:53 15:44
195 6456 JENNIFER VEILE Hennepin County F3039 43 49:15 15:51
196 6475 TINA ANDERSON Hennepin County F3039 44 49:28 15:56
197 6230 SCOTT THOMPSON Advanced Wireless Communications M5059 15 49:29 15:56
198 6474 DEBRA ANDERSON Hennepin County F60UP 8 49:31 15:57
199 5746 DONNA HOGEN CHS F4049 34 49:34 15:58
200 5750 JIM HEBEISEN Hopkins Public Schools M5059 16 49:39 15:59
201 5163 HEATHER TRUAX Landscape Structures F4049 35 50:03 16:07
202 5803 STEVE COBBS Hennepin County M4049 21 50:27 16:15
203 5801 LYNN SHAFER Hennepin County F4049 36 50:28 16:15
204 6417 ANN FIX Hennepin County F4049 37 50:31 16:16
205 5737 CAROL PARSLEY Hopkins Public Schools F5059 19 50:49 16:22
206 5736 MARK PARSLEY Hopkins Public Schools M5059 17 50:50 16:22
207 5820 LAURA RAEHSLER Better Business Bureau F0129 27 51:11 16:29
208 5827 KRYSTLE WALLACE Better Business Bureau F3039 45 51:12 16:29
209 5791 SHERRY WEIS Hopkins Public Schools F5059 20 51:13 16:30
210 5788 VICKY WHITE Hopkins Public Schools F60UP 9 51:14 16:30
211 6509 JESSICA NEUMAN Hopkins Public Schools F0129 28 52:01 16:45
212 6229 BRENDA ROTH Advanced Wireless Communications F5059 21 52:01 16:45
213 6232 CINDY BULSON Advanced Wireless Communications F60UP 10 52:04 16:46
214 5677 CATHERINE PASSUS Hennepin County F0129 29 52:08 16:47
215 5669 LUCIE PASSUS Hennepin County F3039 46 52:09 16:47
216 6450 RACHAEL PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank F4049 38 52:13 16:49
217 5790 KEVIN NEUMAN Hopkins Public Schools M5059 18 52:14 16:49
218 5793 ANGELA NEUMAN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 39 52:14 16:49
219 5764 SARA LYNCH Hopkins Public Schools F4049 40 52:30 16:54
220 5693 DENISE GABRIEL Hennepin County F5059 22 52:56 17:03
221 6473 ABDULRIZAK HAJI Air Supply M5059 19 53:10 17:07
222 5837 KATIE MURDOCK Air Supply F3039 47 53:11 17:07
223 5696 CARL BARTELL Second Harvest Heartland M5059 20 53:12 17:08
224 6223 ED THOMAS Advanced Wireless Communications M5059 21 53:12 17:08
225 6222 JULIE THOMAS Advanced Wireless Communications F5059 23 53:13 17:08
226 5729 JEFF GOTFREDSON Hopkins Public Schools M5059 22 53:33 17:15
227 5751 SUE HEBEISEN Hopkins Public Schools F5059 24 53:34 17:15
228 5759 BRIAN WALDO TFW East Metro M4049 22 53:34 17:15
229 6441 LISA PIETRUSZEWSKI TFW East Metro F3039 48 53:34 17:15
230 6439 JENNIFER CHA Hennepin County F4049 41 53:34 17:15
231 5740 MICHAEL YASIS Hopkins Public Schools M4049 23 53:35 17:15
232 5686 CHRISTINE SORENSON-FORD Hennepin County F4049 42 53:36 17:16
233 5748 TODD THRONE Hopkins Public Schools M5059 23 53:37 17:16
234 5133 KIMBERLY GRIGGS Landscape Structures F5059 25 53:43 17:18
235 5811 HOLLY HANSON Hennepin County F60UP 11 53:59 17:23
236 6306 MICHELLE MORTENSEN Advanced Wireless Communications F4049 43 54:46 17:38
237 6308 JOHN MORTENSEN Advanced Wireless Communications M5059 24 54:46 17:38
238 5833 DEBRA RETAMAR CHS F5059 26 54:55 17:41
239 5815 NANCY PORTUGAL CHS F5059 27 54:56 17:41
240 6437 KENNETH VIRNIG Hennepin County M3039 25 55:51 17:59
241 6391 BIANCA WARD VIRNIG Hennepin County F3039 49 55:51 17:59
242 5680 JILL BARRY Hennepin County F5059 28 56:48 18:17
243 5847 CHRIS PRATHER Blake Bears F4049 44 56:53 18:19
244 5817 MANUEL SAN MIGUEL CHS M4049 24 56:59 18:21
245 5681 STEPHEN BARRY Hennepin County M5059 25 57:08 18:24
246 5738 DEANA CLAPP Blake Bears F4049 45 57:18 18:27
247 6309 PHYLLIS JOHNSON Advanced Wireless Communications F5059 29 57:21 18:28
248 6381 RACHAEL MORRIS Hennepin County F3039 50 57:31 18:31
249 5834 MELODIE IRWIN Hennepin County F5059 30 57:50 18:37
250 6502 KEVIN OAKLEY Second Harvest Heartland M3039 26 58:17 18:46
251 5781 ANNA WOSIKA Hopkins Public Schools F3039 51 58:23 18:48
252 5761 KATHY WILLETT Hopkins Public Schools F4049 46 58:23 18:48
253 5783 SHEILA TAITANO Hopkins Public Schools F4049 47 58:24 18:48
254 5796 LESLIE OLMEN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 48 58:25 18:48
255 5741 SHAWN HOGENDORN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 49 58:25 18:49
256 5845 BRENDA BLAISDELL Hennepin County F4049 50 58:41 18:54
257 6467 DEQA AHMED Hennepin County F3039 52 58:41 18:54
258 5776 BILL BOCK Blake Bears M4049 25 58:46 18:55
259 5775 JONI STARR Blake Bears F3039 53 58:46 18:55
260 6489 JACKIE LARKINS Kemps F3039 54 58:49 18:56
261 6490 CALEY ANDERS Kemps F0129 30 58:49 18:56
262 5717 SAMANTHA KARSTEN Kemps F0129 31 58:51 18:57
263 5708 PAMELA THRUN Kemps F4049 51 58:51 18:57
264 6312 DEBBIE PEINE Advanced Wireless Communications F4049 52 58:56 18:58
265 5722 ERICA IVERSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 55 58:56 18:59
266 5756 JANEY LOVELOCK Hopkins Public Schools F5059 31 58:57 18:59
267 6304 BARB MCBRIDE-LAW Advanced Wireless Communications F5059 32 59:00 19:00
268 6460 TONYA CHRISTIANSON Hopkins Public Schools F4049 53 59:03 19:01
269 5779 ELAINE FRIES Blake Bears F5059 33 59:06 19:02
270 5823 SARA OHMAN CHS F3039 56 59:07 19:02
271 5850 TANYA U'REN CHS F3039 57 59:08 19:02
272 5732 BECKY HART Hopkins Public Schools F3039 58 59:26 19:08
273 6310 ANGIE GORE Advanced Wireless Communications F3039 59 59:54 19:17
274 6313 VICKIE GRAHN Advanced Wireless Communications F5059 34 59:55 19:17
275 5652 KALI ARO Hennepin County F3039 60 1:00:08 19:22
276 6367 ART MUDICK Air Supply M5059 26 1:00:09 19:22
277 6370 PENNY MUDICK Air Supply F5059 35 1:00:23 19:26
278 5765 STEVE LYNCH Hopkins Public Schools M60UP 5 1:00:27 19:28
279 6307 MEGAN MATTSON Advanced Wireless Communications F3039 61 1:00:31 19:29
280 6476 LINDSEY SEXTON Kemps F3039 62 1:00:43 19:33
281 6501 REBECCA HEAGNEY Kemps F3039 63 1:00:43 19:33
282 5818 REBECCA LITMAN Hennepin County F60UP 12 1:00:57 19:37
283 6395 ZHANETA MYANKOVA Hennepin County F4049 54 1:01:18 19:44
284 6380 KRISTIN PETER Hennepin County F5059 36 1:01:19 19:44
285 6464 MILEN MYANKOV Hennepin County M4049 26 1:01:24 19:46
286 5844 JESI PALMEHN Better Business Bureau F0129 32 1:01:29 19:48
287 6422 LYNNE SWANBERG Better Business Bureau F60UP 13 1:01:31 19:48
288 6423 KATHLEEN MOORE Better Business Bureau F60UP 14 1:01:31 19:48
289 6303 HOLLIE WECKMAN Advanced Wireless Communications F4049 55 1:02:20 20:04
290 5832 LEVI LUEBKE Hennepin County M3039 27 1:03:18 20:23
291 5831 DIANA TABOR Hennepin County F4049 56 1:03:18 20:23
292 6371 KATHY TILSETH Air Supply F5059 37 1:03:50 20:33
293 6372 ROBERT TILSETH Air Supply M60UP 6 1:03:50 20:33
294 6225 CONNIE NELSON Advanced Wireless Communications F5059 38 1:04:47 20:51
295 6301 ANNETTE UMPLEBY Advanced Wireless Communications F5059 39 1:04:48 20:52
296 6454 JERICA GILLESPIE BCCS F0129 33 1:05:15 21:01
297 6378 SHELLY AULD BCCS F4049 57 1:05:16 21:01
298 5675 THOMAS JOHNSON Hennepin County M5059 27 1:13:00 23:30
299 5674 SHERYL JOHNSON Hennepin County F5059 40 1:13:00 23:30
300 6414 KATHLEEN KRASKY Hennepin County F5059 41 1:28:14 28:24
301 6448 DENISE DE ARMOND Hennepin County F60UP 15 1:28:15 28:25