40th Annual Get in Gear
Minneapolis, MN - April 29, 2017
10K - CORPORATE RESULTS


Place No. Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 5k Time Pace
1 1826 ROBERT SRICHAI Ingersoll Rand M4049 1 21:27 41:43 6:43
2 1797 IAN-THOMAS CAMPBELL-GROEN Hennepin County M0129 1 21:40 42:14 6:48
3 F23 BONNIE SONS Delta Air Lines F5059 1 21:09 42:41 6:53
4 1880 RYAN MARSHALL Hennepin County M4049 2 20:53 42:51 6:54
5 1906 JOHN MARSHALL Hennepin County M5059 1 21:34 42:52 6:54
6 1904 JASON BARVELS Air Supply M3039 1 22:13 43:53 7:04
7 536 JEFF MARTIN Ingersoll Rand M3039 2 22:45 44:23 7:09
8 2643 MAXIMILLIAN CARLSON Schubert Club M3039 3 22:15 44:26 7:10
9 2683 JEFF KAISERMAN Slalom Consulting M4049 3 23:12 45:55 7:24
10 1873 AARON DITTY Hopkins Public Schools M3039 4 23:39 46:44 7:32
11 1835 MIKE PETERSEN Hopkins Public Schools M3039 5 24:18 47:23 7:38
12 1208 ERIC HUFF Ingersoll Rand M4049 4 23:43 47:26 7:38
13 2625 DAVID CHRISTIAN Cardinal Glass Trackers M5059 2 23:38 47:30 7:39
14 1793 MATTHEW BOLTERMAN Hennepin County M4049 5 23:47 47:45 7:41
15 1802 ADDIS WOLDESENBET Seagate Technology F3039 1 24:22 48:23 7:48
16 1120 CARLA LAVERE Target Run Club F5059 2 24:52 48:27 7:48
17 1788 ALYSON FULTON Schubert Club F0129 1 24:17 48:32 7:49
18 1869 MATT WILLIAMSON Hopkins Public Schools M0129 2 24:02 48:40 7:50
19 1879 LAUREN WESTER Hopkins Public Schools F0129 2 25:21 48:45 7:51
20 1811 EJAY JACK Hennepin County M3039 6 24:17 48:51 7:52
21 1894 LINDSAY SCHWAB Hennepin County F3039 2 24:57 49:00 7:54
22 1772 DAN ROCKERS Thomson Reuters M5059 3 24:42 49:07 7:55
23 2667 JEFF PEDERSEN Air Supply M3039 7 23:40 49:10 7:55
24 1831 NILS GOKEMEIJER Seagate Technology M4049 6 25:06 49:21 7:57
25 1872 KEVIN KOS Hopkins Public Schools M4049 7 24:24 49:28 7:58
26 2627 PAULA FUHR Blake Bears F4049 1 24:56 49:32 7:59
27 1850 EMMA HENKE Hopkins Public Schools F0129 3 24:36 50:08 8:05
28 1794 THOMAS HOULE Hennepin County M4049 8 25:05 50:27 8:08
29 1827 ED WALDERA Delta Air Lines M60UP 1 25:17 50:40 8:10
30 1908 PAUL WOODIN Hennepin County M5059 4 25:44 50:53 8:12
31 1804 NAOMI KRUEGER Hennepin County F4049 2 25:11 51:25 8:17
32 1840 ALEX FISHER Hopkins Public Schools M4049 9 26:31 51:50 8:21
33 1832 LAURA LEE Hopkins Public Schools F3039 3 27:31 51:52 8:21
34 1855 RANDE PEYTON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 3 26:25 51:53 8:21
35 1795 JADE LICHTSINN Hennepin County F3039 4 25:36 51:54 8:22
36 1775 ERIC SPIELER Seagate Technology M4049 10 26:25 51:59 8:22
37 1857 MICHAEL WIENEKE Delta Air Lines M4049 11 26:03 52:09 8:24
38 2642 KEVIN MILLER BCCS M4049 12 26:33 52:12 8:24
39 1886 STEPHANIE MORGAN Hennepin County F4049 3 26:10 52:16 8:25
40 1801 C S Hennepin County M4049 13 26:56 52:16 8:25
41 1800 BRUCE SPANIER Hennepin County M5059 5 26:03 52:35 8:28
42 1852 MEGAN DARBO Kemps F0129 4 26:26 52:50 8:31
43 1907 ELIZABETH FLINSCH Blake Bears F3039 5 27:07 53:13 8:34
44 1782 ROBERT TORNING Hennepin County M4049 14 27:06 53:26 8:36
45 2707 TONI SCHWARTZ Hopkins Public Schools F4049 4 27:04 53:40 8:39
46 10869 GRACE SONG Hennepin County F4049 5 27:36 53:52 8:41
47 1909 JAKE HAMLIN CHS M4049 15 27:18 54:14 8:44
48 622 KIMBERLY CAMPBELL-GROEN Hennepin County F0129 5 27:22 54:19 8:45
49 1874 LINDSAY SIMMONS Hopkins Public Schools F0129 6 28:03 54:20 8:45
50 2694 ERIC MONTEI Seagate Technology M4049 16 27:31 54:29 8:46
51 10893 DAIN LIEPA Hopkins Public Schools M4049 17 27:00 54:33 8:47
52 2681 CHRIS MULLER Kemps M3039 8 29:16 54:39 8:48
53 2634 RIYAN MENDONSA Seagate Technology M3039 9 26:45 55:14 8:54
54 1776 BERNIE HERRON Cardinal Glass Trackers M60UP 2 27:53 55:29 8:56
55 1892 DOUG CRAMPTON Blake Bears M60UP 3 28:15 55:32 8:57
56 1830 PAULINA CRUZ AGUILAR Hennepin County F0129 7 28:45 55:37 8:57
57 2648 KRISTIN BURGER BCCS F4049 6 28:06 55:44 8:59
58 1828 LISA RAUSCH Hennepin County F4049 7 28:10 56:15 9:04
59 2671 ERIN RAAK Bridgewater Bank F3039 6 29:09 56:16 9:04
60 2636 ZHENGLIANG WU Edina Chinese Association M4049 18 28:23 56:26 9:05
61 2471 JEREMY BRAULICK Advanced Wireless Communications M3039 10 29:36 56:27 9:05
62 2669 NICOLE CONLIN Hennepin County F0129 8 28:31 56:33 9:07
63 1817 ANDREW DEMIGLIO Cardinal Glass Trackers M3039 11 28:24 56:47 9:09
64 10868 ERIC SHIN Hennepin County M4049 19 28:05 57:02 9:11
65 2779 EMILEE LAUWAGIE CHS F0129 9 26:57 57:06 9:12
66 2696 ZHIQIANG XING Edina Chinese Association M3039 12 28:49 57:13 9:13
67 1861 MARTHA LONG Blake Bears F5059 4 28:39 57:28 9:15
68 1822 LAURA CAMPBELL Kemps F4049 8 28:58 57:29 9:15
69 2649 JIASHU LI Hennepin County M0129 3 28:42 57:44 9:18
70 2629 WILLIAM FREESE Delta Air Lines M5059 6 28:40 57:44 9:18
71 1812 SUZETTE MANSUR Delta Air Lines F5059 5 28:41 57:45 9:18
72 1862 EDI HASAN Meet Minneapolis M4049 20 29:00 57:52 9:19
73 2658 DARIN KOCH Hennepin County M4049 21 29:32 57:54 9:19
74 2657 JESSICA SIMON-KOCH Hennepin County F4049 9 29:33 57:54 9:19
75 2678 KATIE KRATOCHVIL Hennepin County F0129 10 29:39 57:54 9:20
76 2693 MARK SCHAENZER Seagate Technology M5059 7 30:14 57:57 9:20
77 1787 DAVID MORRISON Schubert Club M60UP 4 28:19 58:14 9:23
78 1851 RONDA ENGELHARDT Hopkins Public Schools F3039 7 28:38 58:23 9:24
79 1839 LACEY GUTIERREZ CHS F3039 8 30:39 58:34 9:26
80 2679 ALAN ZABAN Hennepin County M60UP 5 28:46 59:07 9:31
81 1836 SERENA SCHMIDT Hopkins Public Schools F3039 9 31:44 59:11 9:32
82 1881 STACI MARSHALL Hennepin County F4049 10 28:48 59:12 9:32
83 2641 LARS SJOHOLM Ingersoll Rand M60UP 6 29:32 59:14 9:32
84 1900 ROBERT WHITE Air Supply M5059 8 29:25 59:16 9:33
85 1898 KATIE CARLSON Second Harvest Heartland F0129 11 29:11 59:30 9:35
86 1893 ELSA BROSS Hopkins Public Schools F4049 11 30:47 59:32 9:35
87 2674 RANDY NELSON CHS M5059 9 30:31 59:36 9:36
88 2687 ALICIA PLACE Bridgewater Bank F3039 10 29:24 59:40 9:37
89 1863 NATHAN HERMISTON Meet Minneapolis M3039 13 29:25 59:44 9:37
90 1778 RICHARD PALMER Cardinal Glass Trackers M5059 10 29:52 59:48 9:38
91 1885 KATHLEEN OHARA Hennepin County F5059 6 31:42 1:00:04 9:40
92 1888 JAMES VLCEK Ingersoll Rand M60UP 7 28:29 1:00:09 9:41
93 2647 JENNIFER KAMMANN Air Supply F5059 7 31:30 1:00:33 9:45
94 2623 DENISE FAHL Hennepin County F5059 8 30:09 1:00:36 9:45
95 2691 ANNE RODENBERG Second Harvest Heartland F4049 12 31:21 1:00:37 9:46
96 2690 SARA HORWATH Second Harvest Heartland F3039 11 31:21 1:00:51 9:48
97 1853 JAMES BENHARDUS Hennepin County M0129 4 29:35 1:00:54 9:48
98 1871 SHANNA JADWIN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 12 31:50 1:00:59 9:49
99 1854 YAN NI Seagate Technology F0129 12 29:55 1:01:05 9:50
100 1774 TONY PAHL Thomson Reuters M5059 11 30:48 1:01:06 9:50
101 2682 MARY DOLAN Delta Air Lines F60UP 1 30:19 1:01:54 9:58
102 1877 KEVIN STRONG Hopkins Public Schools M4049 22 32:00 1:02:10 10:01
103 1870 KRISTA SCHUMACHER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 13 32:10 1:02:10 10:01
104 2672 RANDI JACKSON Seagate Technology F4049 13 31:39 1:02:20 10:02
105 1848 KATE OCONNELL Hennepin County F4049 14 31:53 1:02:29 10:04
106 1820 RACHEL FLETCHER Hennepin County F3039 14 31:35 1:02:35 10:05
107 1868 SCOTT SCHACHTELE Hennepin County M3039 14 32:00 1:02:36 10:05
108 1867 SARAH SCHACHTELE Hennepin County F3039 15 32:01 1:02:37 10:05
109 1813 SHAWN NOVAK Hennepin County M4049 23 30:14 1:02:45 10:06
110 1130 JANELLE HODGES Seagate Technology F4049 15 31:39 1:03:10 10:10
111 2653 JESSICA ZEHM Landscape Structures F0129 13 31:44 1:03:11 10:11
112 1781 GENE ERICKSON Cardinal Glass Trackers M5059 12 29:48 1:03:21 10:12
113 2628 CRYSTAL PLUYM Hennepin County F4049 16 32:14 1:03:29 10:13
114 2633 NICOLE ARMSTRONG Hennepin County F3039 16 32:14 1:03:29 10:13
115 1891 SEAN WATKINS Hennepin County M4049 24 30:32 1:03:30 10:14
116 1890 JEANNIE CHO Hennepin County F5059 9 31:02 1:03:36 10:15
117 1829 TENZIN GONGMA DHAKPO Hennepin County F3039 17 32:40 1:03:43 10:16
118 1865 SUSAN HOFFERT Hennepin County F60UP 2 31:38 1:03:45 10:16
119 2645 MICHAEL MOLLOY Hennepin County M5059 13 31:03 1:04:10 10:20
120 1842 KATHLEEN ROLLER Hopkins Public Schools F4049 17 32:24 1:04:14 10:21
121 1798 KELLY MARRESE Kemps F3039 18 32:51 1:04:24 10:22
122 1810 MOLLY FITZGERALD Kemps F0129 14 1:04:27 10:23
123 1819 CANDICE CASTILLO Hennepin County F3039 19 31:55 1:04:33 10:24
124 2686 DANIELLE BENJAMIN Bridgewater Bank F3039 20 33:25 1:04:36 10:24
125 2685 ADAM BENJAMIN Bridgewater Bank M3039 15 33:25 1:04:36 10:24
126 2639 ELYSE HASLER BCCS F3039 21 31:46 1:04:36 10:24
127 2662 NICOLE RADIL Slalom Consulting F0129 15 32:46 1:04:36 10:24
128 2665 ALECE HENDERSON BCCS F3039 22 31:46 1:04:37 10:24
129 2656 KARI KRAUTBAUER Slalom Consulting F0129 16 32:47 1:04:38 10:24
130 1896 CHRIS GANSHERT Ingersoll Rand M4049 25 32:22 1:05:01 10:28
131 1884 LONNY AUSETH Hennepin County M5059 14 32:40 1:05:11 10:30
132 1789 KIMBERLY LOEFFELMACHER Hennepin County F4049 18 32:31 1:05:18 10:31
133 2664 ANGELA CULBERT Seagate Technology F5059 10 31:38 1:05:19 10:31
134 1838 AMANDA CLARK Hopkins Public Schools F3039 23 33:20 1:06:02 10:38
135 1910 ANDREA BODIN Landscape Structures F0129 17 32:01 1:06:04 10:38
136 1846 JENNIFER MULLER Hopkins Public Schools F4049 19 33:26 1:06:05 10:39
137 2650 SHIRUI XU Hennepin County M0129 5 32:07 1:06:25 10:42
138 1816 CARRIE CENNAMI Hennepin County F4049 20 34:35 1:06:42 10:45
139 1843 CHELSEA COUILLARD-SMITH Hennepin County F3039 24 35:13 1:06:53 10:46
140 1849 DANIELLE HACKNEY Hopkins Public Schools F3039 25 33:16 1:07:20 10:51
141 11174 ROBERT HOMER Advanced Wireless Communications M5059 15 31:56 1:07:30 10:52
142 2688 BONNIE CRAVEN Air Supply F5059 11 33:18 1:07:31 10:52
143 2468 LINDA PFAFF Advanced Wireless Communications F5059 12 33:36 1:07:49 10:55
144 1882 MARY KORNMANN Hopkins Public Schools F0129 18 31:22 1:07:53 10:56
145 1859 ANDREW BELL Hopkins Public Schools M4049 26 37:41 1:08:04 10:58
146 354 KATE KENEVAN Target Run Club F3039 26 32:25 1:08:36 11:03
147 1847 ADAM SMITH Hennepin County M3039 16 35:14 1:08:37 11:03
148 2622 AMY NYREN Hennepin County F3039 27 34:02 1:09:00 11:07
149 1875 NINA BAUERNFEIND Hopkins Public Schools F3039 28 35:22 1:09:16 11:09
150 1834 DEBORAH LUDWIG Hopkins Public Schools F5059 13 35:21 1:09:16 11:09
151 1833 ERIN BODNER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 29 35:22 1:09:17 11:09
152 2677 KAREN BLANCHARD Hennepin County F5059 14 35:33 1:09:48 11:14
153 2624 THOMAS SMITH Landscape Structures M3039 17 36:05 1:09:50 11:15
154 6468 RACHEL KYLLO Kemps F5059 15 33:43 1:10:02 11:17
155 2630 LAURA EDWARDS BCCS F0129 19 34:36 1:10:03 11:17
156 2673 PRISCILLA RIVENESS Hennepin County F5059 16 35:02 1:10:59 11:26
157 2684 ROBYN SCHACHERER Air Supply F4049 21 35:04 1:10:59 11:26
158 2692 ADAM BENDLIN Air Supply M4049 27 34:59 1:11:17 11:29
159 2666 SUSAN WIED Hennepin County F60UP 3 35:19 1:11:33 11:31
160 1844 ASHA MOHAMUD Hennepin County F0129 20 35:43 1:11:45 11:33
161 445 KATHY KRAVIK Target Run Club F5059 17 35:42 1:12:02 11:36
162 2799 SHERRILL LINDSEY BCCS F4049 22 34:47 1:12:08 11:37
163 1901 LISA BROWN Hennepin County F5059 18 36:44 1:12:40 11:42
164 1777 GARY TAZELAAR Hennepin County M60UP 8 37:12 1:13:07 11:46
165 1825 TRACY GRADFORD Thomson Reuters F5059 19 36:51 1:14:17 11:58
166 1856 JILL SWARTHOUT Slalom Consulting F4049 23 36:51 1:14:24 11:59
167 2638 DALE MCCAULEY Hennepin County M60UP 9 38:54 1:15:14 12:07
168 1773 ERIC JOHNSON Delta Air Lines M5059 16 36:25 1:15:22 12:08
169 2626 TANVI SURA Hennepin County F0129 21 37:52 1:15:22 12:08
170 2621 RENEE SAMUELSON Thomson Reuters F5059 20 36:13 1:15:31 12:10
171 1858 STEPHANIE BELL Hopkins Public Schools F4049 24 37:42 1:16:25 12:18
172 2635 KRISTINA MAKOUSKY BCCS F3039 30 37:24 1:16:51 12:23
173 2632 KATHLEEN FARLEY BCCS F0129 22 37:24 1:16:52 12:23
174 2659 KRISTI OLZESKE Hennepin County F5059 21 38:49 1:17:16 12:27
175 1151 LAURIE NAUGHTON Target Run Club F4049 25 38:10 1:17:22 12:27
176 1806 JUSTINE PERREAULT Hennepin County F3039 31 38:49 1:17:38 12:30
177 2800 HONG WANG Edina Chinese Association F0129 23 38:26 1:18:29 12:38
178 1803 MICHAEL KRUEGER Hennepin County M4049 28 39:19 1:19:53 12:52
179 2655 LOIS NILSON Hennepin County F5059 22 38:54 1:20:18 12:56
180 2651 QINGPING LI Hennepin County F0129 24 38:03 1:20:43 13:00
181 1837 SAFIYO HAJI Hennepin County F0129 25 40:05 1:21:01 13:03
182 2660 CHRISTY KLANCHER Thomson Reuters F4049 26 39:26 1:21:20 13:06
183 1786 TIRZAH BLAIR Schubert Club F0129 26 40:14 1:21:48 13:10
184 1779 DEBORAH ANN CLARK Hennepin County F5059 23 41:33 1:22:32 13:17
185 2654 REBECCA GRAMMENS Thomson Reuters F4049 27 39:26 1:23:06 13:23
186 1791 MEW WATTANAPONG Hennepin County F3039 32 41:11 1:23:50 13:30
187 1757 EUGENE BOURLAND Blake Bears M60UP 10 41:43 1:23:56 13:31
188 1809 ELIZABETH LO Hennepin County F4049 28 40:44 1:26:51 13:59
189 1895 KAREN MCKINLEY Hennepin County F5059 24 43:33 1:28:18 14:13
190 2670 MELANIE LEMAY CHS F0129 27 47:22 1:29:30 14:25
191 2689 JESSICA CRAVEN Air Supply F0129 28 45:56 1:31:56 14:48
192 1845 TENZIN BANARI Hennepin County F3039 33 49:55 1:42:52 16:34
193 2680 DOLKAR TENZIN Hennepin County F3039 34 1:25:08 2:09:09 20:47
194 2652 DEEDA XIONG Hennepin County F3039 35 1:25:12 2:20:30 22:37