40th Annual Get in Gear
Minneapolis, MN - April 29, 2017
AWARDS LISTING 10K CORPORATE

Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 60 to 99
(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1827 ED WALDERA M 69 Delta Air Lines 50:40
2 1776 BERNIE HERRON M 61 Cardinal Glass Trackers 55:29
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 to 99
(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age Company Time
1 2682 MARY DOLAN F 61 Delta Air Lines 1:01:54
2 1865 SUSAN HOFFERT F 63 Hennepin County 1:03:45
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 50 to 59
(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1906 JOHN MARSHALL M 58 Hennepin County 42:52
2 2625 DAVID CHRISTIAN M 57 Cardinal Glass Trackers 47:30
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 to 59
(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age Company Time
1 F23 BONNIE SONS F 51 Delta Air Lines 42:41
2 1120 CARLA LAVERE F 57 Target Run Club 48:27
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 40 to 49
(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1826 ROBERT SRICHAI M 43 Ingersoll Rand 41:43
2 1880 RYAN MARSHALL M 40 Hennepin County 42:51
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 to 49
(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age Company Time
1 2627 PAULA FUHR F 42 Blake Bears 49:32
2 1804 NAOMI KRUEGER F 40 Hennepin County 51:25
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 30 to 39
(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1904 JASON BARVELS M 30 Air Supply 43:53
2 536 JEFF MARTIN M 36 Ingersoll Rand 44:23
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 to 39
(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1802 ADDIS WOLDESENBET F 34 Seagate Technology 48:23
2 1894 LINDSAY SCHWAB F 38 Hennepin County 49:00
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 18 to 29
(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1797 IAN-THOMAS CAMPBELL-GROEN M 28 Hennepin County 42:14
2 1869 MATT WILLIAMSON M 28 Hopkins Public Schools 48:40
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 to 29
(2 Awards in this division)

Place No. Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1788 ALYSON FULTON F 27 Schubert Club 48:32
2 1879 LAUREN WESTER F 29 Hopkins Public Schools 48:45