39th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2016
HALF MARATHON OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALES

Place Bib Name City Div Age 4mile Time Pace
1 11082 GERAD MEAD MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 36 23:42 1:17:41 5:56
2 11103 ERIK SOLBERG EAGAN MN 1 34 23:13 1:18:24 5:59
3 10639 BIRUK DADI RAMSEY MN 1 25 23:20 1:20:11 6:07
4 10763 PATRICK JOHNSON MAPLE GROVE MN 2 31 23:57 1:20:48 6:10
5 10632 DOUG JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 35 24:55 1:22:23 6:18
6 10981 TONY HOFF DULUTH MN 3 31 26:23 1:23:29 6:23
7 10989 MARCUS PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 42 25:06 1:24:10 6:26
8 11097 BRENT LAMM MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 35 26:29 1:24:24 6:27
9 10292 FATHER PAUL SHOVELAIN FOREST LAKE MN 2 28 25:17 1:24:49 6:29
10 11108 JEFF BURKART HUDSON WI 4 34 26:34 1:25:14 6:31
11 10073 STEVE ENGLISH ST PAUL MN 1 49 25:52 1:25:16 6:31
12 11059 JOEL HUTING MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 35 25:32 1:25:48 6:33
13 10287 WILLIAM CAREY MURFREESBORO TN 2 46 25:53 1:26:28 6:36
14 10490 JEFFREY PALZER WOODBURY MN 5 34 26:21 1:27:12 6:40
15 11200 KELCEY KNOTT ST PAUL MN 2 42 26:36 1:27:37 6:41
16 10102 CHAD SCHLEMMER SO ST PAUL MN 5 38 26:28 1:27:47 6:42
17 11294 DON SULLIVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 42 26:28 1:28:06 6:44
18 11195 SCOTT HANSEN WOODBURY MN 3 47 26:59 1:28:16 6:44
19 10389 CHRIS HALLORAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 43 26:27 1:28:32 6:46
20 11019 COLIN ROUSER MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 25 27:43 1:28:50 6:47
21 10982 MATTHEW WIEGAND BURNSVILLE MN 4 25 26:07 1:29:08 6:48
22 11219 CARLOS AYALA PLYMOUTH MN 5 41 27:40 1:29:31 6:50
23 11044 RICHARD YIN BLOOMINGTON MN 5 25 27:21 1:29:46 6:51
24 11135 JOHN MCCARTHY MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 39 27:16 1:29:50 6:52
25 11193 CHRIS MARAS DULUTH MN 1 51 27:10 1:29:58 6:52
26 10306 PHILLIP JUDA MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 25 27:05 1:30:17 6:54
27 10521 JORDAN NIMLOS COLUMBIA HTS MN 7 28 26:34 1:30:20 6:54
28 10683 AARON LARKIN BLOOMINGTON MN 1 23 26:58 1:30:23 6:54
29 10294 KEVIN LANE METAIRIE LA 7 37 26:52 1:30:53 6:56
30 11297 MICHAEL REX SCHUMACHER ST PAUL MN 4 46 27:26 1:30:57 6:57
31 11045 KAN MI EDEN PRAIRIE MN 5 49 27:23 1:31:20 6:59
32 11347 DANIEL DE GRACE MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 47 28:15 1:31:26 6:59
33 10446 THOMAS BRENNAN LONSDALE MN 1 56 26:39 1:31:39 7:00
34 10084 JAKE CASH HARRIS MN 8 29 27:30 1:31:41 7:00
35 10960 STEVE SANDER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 8 37 27:41 1:32:09 7:02
36 11095 SCOTT LANG MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 38 27:38 1:32:19 7:03
37 10934 TYLER SATOH EDINA MN 2 22 27:15 1:32:40 7:05
38 10970 JON KERZMANN MAPLE GROVE MN 6 34 27:06 1:32:53 7:06
39 10851 MARK WOODLEY MAPLE GROVE MN 6 40 28:00 1:33:27 7:08
40 11006 DAVE RUST ST PAUL MN 10 39 28:44 1:33:27 7:08
41 10738 NATE SCHRAAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 31 30:16 1:33:51 7:10
42 10742 SHAWN CLOYD BLOOMINGTON MN 7 40 28:08 1:34:14 7:12
43 10403 SEAN REGAN ST PAUL MN 8 43 29:13 1:34:34 7:13
44 10473 DARREN TRENKMANN EDINA MN 9 43 29:52 1:34:44 7:14
45 10623 NICK BISHOP EDINA MN 8 30 29:04 1:35:00 7:15
46 10223 GUY COLLINS PLYMOUTH MN 7 48 29:00 1:35:17 7:17
47 10844 ERIC ROLING BROOKLYN PARK MN 8 45 27:47 1:35:26 7:17
48 11186 DYLAN TAKKUNEN DULUTH MN 1 19 29:42 1:35:33 7:18
49 10940 GARY PETERSON SHOREVIEW MN 2 52 28:48 1:35:50 7:19
50 10590 CHRISTOPHER MCNULTY MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 37 29:37 1:35:54 7:19
51 10542 PAUL SCHOOLMEESTERS PLYMOUTH MN 9 30 29:12 1:35:55 7:19
52 11339 PATRICK FREET MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 46 28:30 1:36:05 7:20
53 10650 GABE ORMSBY MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 45 28:31 1:36:28 7:22
54 11301 CHAD AUSTIN APPLE VALLEY MN 11 46 30:08 1:36:40 7:23
55 10888 LEI JIANG EDINA MN 12 48 29:03 1:36:44 7:23
56 10391 BEN HUNT MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 27 29:11 1:36:45 7:23
57 10384 NATHAN JOHNSON SHOREVIE MN 10 33 29:29 1:36:47 7:23
58 10024 HERB NICHOLS GOLDEN VALLEY MN 1 61 29:30 1:36:48 7:24
59 11322 PETER DAHLBERG NORTH OAKS MN 3 53 30:02 1:36:52 7:24
60 10205 CRAIG HAGENSICK ST PAUL MN 4 52 30:29 1:36:52 7:24
61 11114 NATE JUST EDIN MN 10 41 29:40 1:37:28 7:27
62 10600 LANCE RAMM ST PAUL MN 11 33 28:44 1:37:29 7:27
63 10058 SCOTT BUNNER CHASKA MN 11 44 29:47 1:37:35 7:27
64 10948 JIM PORTMANN ST LOUIS PARK MN 10 28 30:16 1:37:36 7:27
65 10544 DAVID VANACKER E. BETHEL MN 12 39 30:04 1:37:54 7:29
66 10622 TIMOTHY LUPFER MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 35 30:06 1:37:56 7:29
67 10937 JEROD NOWICKI ST PAUL MN 12 33 28:23 1:38:04 7:29
68 10822 ROD LORAN WOODBURY MN 2 59 30:16 1:38:31 7:31
69 10841 CHAD TIMM MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 40 28:07 1:38:32 7:31
70 11183 TAYLOR VAN OOSBREE PLYMOUTH MN 11 25 30:13 1:38:35 7:32
71 10775 DOMINIC KAHL EXCELSIOR MN 13 32 30:12 1:38:37 7:32
72 10198 TYLER DAHLHEIMER ALEXANDRIA MN 12 29 29:45 1:38:42 7:32
73 10128 BILL KAISER MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 32 29:42 1:38:47 7:33
74 10100 CHRIS REA EDINA MN 13 44 30:00 1:38:50 7:33
75 11143 JOHN TARNOWSKI ST PAUL MN 13 25 30:03 1:38:52 7:33
76 10831 BRENDAN ANTONY SHAKOPEE MN 13 45 30:09 1:38:56 7:33
77 10275 DAN ZIBELL FRIDLEY MN 14 48 30:14 1:39:00 7:34
78 11062 JEFF DALEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 56 28:58 1:39:01 7:34
79 10737 DAN LAPLANTE MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 32 30:08 1:39:29 7:36
80 10499 SHAWN MONIGHAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 46 31:13 1:39:31 7:36
81 10684 HUNTER VIEDENKAMP DES MOINES IA 14 26 29:43 1:39:39 7:37
82 10747 JOSEPH GAGNER HAM LAKE MN 4 59 30:07 1:39:53 7:38
83 10646 MATTHEW ROBERTSON SHOREVIEW MN 14 40 30:16 1:39:55 7:38
84 10794 SCOT PEKAREK MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 42 30:30 1:39:55 7:38
85 10999 JOHN NORDLING ST LOUIS PARK MN 14 36 29:16 1:39:57 7:38
86 11150 RAY ORTMAN CHANHASSEN MN 5 54 30:13 1:39:59 7:38
87 10112 CURTIS BILLMEYER PLYMOUTH MN 6 54 31:04 1:40:06 7:39
88 10437 DEREK ROOD MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 24 31:18 1:40:09 7:39
89 10910 NICK PLACE BLOOMINGTON MN 16 31 29:31 1:40:10 7:39
90 10136 NICK LAFLEUR FRIDLEY MN 15 29 30:09 1:40:15 7:39
91 11091 DAVID REETHS MINNETONKA MN 16 43 30:04 1:40:17 7:39
92 11337 JONATHAN HAYES MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 22 27:32 1:40:30 7:40
93 10508 KEITH OLSON SPRINGFIELD MN 7 53 31:40 1:40:39 7:41
94 11035 DAVID KALLENBACH WOODBURY MN 17 33 28:19 1:40:44 7:41
95 11164 ARTHUR SCHULTZ ROBBINSDALE MN 18 31 31:58 1:40:46 7:42
96 11328 GUILLERMO SECUNDINO ROCKFORD MN 16 25 29:53 1:40:50 7:42
97 11342 ERIC SAEZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 34 31:24 1:40:53 7:42
98 10245 RICHARD KAMMERER MASON CITY IA 5 59 29:26 1:40:55 7:42
99 11194 NEIL HETHERINGTON EAGAN MN 8 54 31:45 1:41:15 7:44
100 10730 JOHN BAKER ST PAUL MN 17 43 29:52 1:41:22 7:44
101 10431 CHUCK JENSEN II RAMSEY MN 16 49 30:19 1:41:24 7:45
102 10912 JOHN BETZLER ST PAUL MN 20 31 32:24 1:41:47 7:46
103 10231 NATHAN BOSQUEZ MAPLE GROVE MN 17 29 30:23 1:41:52 7:47
104 11071 JEREMY MACHEEL BUFFALO MN 15 39 31:38 1:41:53 7:47
105 10861 G CHARLES CROMER MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 54 31:24 1:41:54 7:47
106 11320 JEFF ALLEN WYOMING MN 17 49 29:57 1:42:05 7:48
107 10690 MICHAEL FUITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 35 30:51 1:42:05 7:48
108 11310 BRIAN BROOKS MINNEAPOLIS MN 21 34 32:57 1:42:09 7:48
109 11306 PASCAL HAUSSER MINNEAPOLIS MN 22 32 33:18 1:42:15 7:48
110 11215 CRAIG MCCOY MINNETONKA MN 2 62 30:22 1:42:15 7:48
111 11033 MIKE FERGUSON BLAINE MN 23 30 31:58 1:42:27 7:49
112 10145 DAN JOACHIM SCANDIA MN 6 56 30:31 1:42:30 7:50
113 10951 STEVE DIAZ AURORA CO 17 37 30:17 1:42:35 7:50
114 11327 ALEXANDER LEKAH APPLE VALLEY MN 18 46 31:24 1:42:43 7:51
115 10068 RYAN DUBA MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 26 31:29 1:42:49 7:51
116 10636 CHARLES ASTON ORLANDO FL 19 46 30:10 1:42:56 7:52
117 10558 JACOB DUNN EAGAN MN 18 36 32:04 1:43:02 7:52
118 11041 JING WANG EDEN PRAIRIE MN 18 44 30:37 1:43:06 7:52
119 10460 DYLAN BOTHUN BURNSVILLE MN 19 26 31:58 1:43:07 7:52
120 10945 JON ATHMANN ST PAUL MN 20 29 30:16 1:43:07 7:52
121 10732 WADE BECK MAPLE GROVE MN 19 43 32:01 1:43:15 7:53
122 10872 MIKE PETERSEN RICHFIELD MN 24 34 31:23 1:43:26 7:54
123 11212 ERIC STAINBROOK NEW HOPE MN 19 39 33:37 1:43:28 7:54
124 11154 JOHN EVANS ST PAUL MN 20 49 31:48 1:43:29 7:54
125 11303 ALLEN STOLTMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 44 32:17 1:43:36 7:55
126 11295 MARK KIEF LAKEVILLE MN 10 54 29:56 1:43:49 7:56
127 10957 MORGAN MCADAM BROOKLYN PARK MN 21 45 30:31 1:43:52 7:56
128 10707 DAVID JENDRZEJEK SHOREVIEW MN 3 64 30:57 1:43:57 7:56
129 10552 BRENT FRIESEN MAYWOOD IL 7 57 32:02 1:44:03 7:57
130 10042 JASON BERG COLUMBIA HTS MN 25 33 30:23 1:44:07 7:57
131 10810 MICHAEL MCCARTY RIVER FALLS WI 21 28 32:02 1:44:08 7:57
132 10908 ADAM BENJAMIN BLOOMINGTON MN 26 33 33:16 1:44:11 7:57
133 10880 LYLE BESEMER BLAINE MN 8 58 30:57 1:44:13 7:57
134 11241 MICAH BIRKHOLZ BLOOMINGTON MI 20 38 31:44 1:44:18 7:58
135 10676 KEN BROWN INVER GROVE HTS MN 21 41 32:03 1:44:21 7:58
136 10259 PATRICK STEVERMER SAVAGE MN 11 52 33:48 1:44:34 7:59
137 10985 ERIC BEERS ST PAUL MN 27 30 30:53 1:44:41 8:00
138 10154 AL AMES FARMINGTON MN 9 56 33:03 1:44:45 8:00
139 11151 ROD JOYER STILLWATER MN 4 61 31:30 1:44:47 8:00
140 10438 TOM DESMARAIS DULUTH MN 22 29 30:12 1:44:49 8:00
141 11248 JOSEPH BRAUN SHOREVIEW MN 22 49 30:33 1:44:51 8:00
142 11171 STAN EWANIKA CHANHASSEN MN 23 47 33:29 1:44:57 8:01
143 11065 PHIL SNYDER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 28 33 30:00 1:44:58 8:01
144 10480 JOEL FULLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 47 31:35 1:44:59 8:01
145 10060 AARON LOOMIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 29 30:40 1:45:00 8:01
146 10669 WISEMAN SIKAKANE WOODBURY MN 12 54 32:24 1:45:12 8:02
147 11113 CHRIS DENNEHY ST PAUL MN 25 48 32:18 1:45:16 8:02
148 10710 LUCAS RETTIG MINNEAPOLIS MN 29 31 32:18 1:45:19 8:02
149 10668 DECHANG SUN EDEN RAIRIE MN 13 50 30:08 1:45:22 8:03
150 10577 BRETT YOST INVER GROVE HTS MN 30 31 30:36 1:45:40 8:04
151 10267 PAUL KAMMANN PLYMOUTH MN 14 50 32:40 1:45:45 8:04
152 10501 JORDAN DAHLHEIMER RICHFIELD MN 21 36 33:24 1:45:47 8:05
153 10714 JOHN BRANTSEN SIOUX CENTER IA 22 38 32:00 1:45:50 8:05
154 10689 CARL HARTMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 35 32:55 1:45:51 8:05
155 11308 MAX KIELEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 33 30:03 1:45:57 8:05
156 10582 TIMOTHY ANDERSON LITTLE CANADA MN 24 38 32:16 1:46:05 8:06
157 10959 JEROD FISHER NORTHFIELD MN 24 26 32:14 1:46:08 8:06
158 10454 RUOXI YANG MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 31 34:11 1:46:31 8:08
159 10824 DAN MILLER SAVAGE MN 25 38 32:38 1:46:48 8:09
160 10661 TREY TUCKER HAYFIELD MN 26 46 31:39 1:46:52 8:10
161 10884 PAUL DINGELS MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 50 31:09 1:46:55 8:10
162 10475 ANDREW MORAN EAGAN MN 33 30 36:35 1:46:57 8:10
163 10320 ANISH KUMAR PLYMOUTH MN 22 43 32:06 1:47:02 8:10
164 10845 HUA ZHOU PLYMOUTH MN 16 51 32:33 1:47:04 8:11
165 10606 WILLIAM IDZOREK MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 50 31:49 1:47:18 8:12
166 11253 JOSE URGILES MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 37 32:08 1:47:20 8:12
167 10893 FABIO ROZO MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 51 30:59 1:47:25 8:12
168 10756 ERICH SCHELLHAS EDINA MN 27 38 34:11 1:47:37 8:13
169 10947 DAVID YOUNGBERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 34 32:36 1:47:45 8:14
170 10726 DAVID ALTHOFF ST PAUL MN 23 44 32:52 1:47:51 8:14
171 10410 ERIC HJERPE PRIOR LAKE MN 24 43 32:51 1:48:01 8:15
172 10543 MICHAEL KUEMPEL ST PAUL MN 25 44 33:35 1:48:09 8:15
173 10237 MARSHALL TUETKEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 32 31:54 1:48:22 8:16
174 10633 TAN NGUYEN FREMONT CA 10 55 33:40 1:48:24 8:17
175 10041 ALEX LOEKS-JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 24 34:16 1:48:30 8:17
176 11231 KEITH KOWALSKY MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 39 30:45 1:48:33 8:17
177 10180 JAMES NESETH COON RAPIDS MN 19 51 32:42 1:48:34 8:17
178 10277 BRETT FURBER PRIOR LAKE MN 29 39 34:15 1:48:34 8:17
179 10335 JASON BURGMAIER MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 38 32:50 1:48:36 8:18
180 10286 ANDREW AARONS PLYMOUTH MN 6 24 33:27 1:48:43 8:18
181 10045 ZUBER ALI VIROQUA WI 11 57 30:47 1:48:48 8:18
182 11165 PHILLIP MARTIN EAGAN MN 27 47 33:26 1:48:55 8:19
183 10780 JAKE GRANHOLM MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 33 35:06 1:49:00 8:19
184 10500 DARIN COLEMAN SAVAGE MN 26 40 33:40 1:49:12 8:20
185 11053 RONALD JOHNSTON BEDFORD NH 5 63 33:03 1:49:14 8:20
186 10950 JOSEPH FORBERG NEW PRAGUE MN 7 22 33:14 1:49:15 8:20
187 10090 JOSE HERNANDEZ ST PAUL MN 27 40 33:18 1:49:17 8:21
188 11192 STEIN BRUCH ROSEMOUNT MN 28 42 32:59 1:49:19 8:21
189 10727 ALEXANDER TIBBETTS MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 27 33:42 1:49:20 8:21
190 10809 CRAIG DIVINEY PLYMOUTH MN 6 62 32:03 1:49:26 8:21
191 10776 ERIC SCHAEFER EAGAN MN 29 44 32:52 1:49:27 8:21
192 10295 MARK RADERSTORF MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 61 33:34 1:49:32 8:22
193 11116 CAMERON MCLELLAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 40 32:44 1:49:34 8:22
194 10746 RYAN TOOLEY FARMINGTON MN 31 36 33:41 1:49:38 8:22
195 10603 MICHAEL MORRISON BROOKLYN PARK MN 8 24 33:57 1:49:39 8:22
196 10988 SHUNONG YANG EAGAN MN 20 52 32:14 1:49:40 8:22
197 10652 DAVE ANDERSON PRIOR LAKE MN 12 57 32:50 1:49:47 8:23
198 11020 MATT JASKIE MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 19 34:48 1:49:49 8:23
199 10696 MICHAEL ISERMAN CHAMPLIN MN 28 45 34:34 1:49:53 8:23
200 10192 JAMES BELL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 29 46 33:29 1:49:58 8:24
201 11139 JEFF SLOAN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 30 48 35:47 1:49:59 8:24
202 10798 DAVID FRUCK MONUMENT CO 13 56 33:30 1:50:26 8:26
203 10873 THOMAS REGER BLOOMINGTON MN 26 25 35:13 1:50:27 8:26
204 10138 MICHAEL WEUM INVER GROVE HTS MN 27 27 32:58 1:50:30 8:26
205 10645 BRINTTON SIMON COTTAGE GROVE MN 28 25 34:32 1:50:31 8:26
206 10932 KEVIN WALLENBERG APPLE VALLEY MN 32 35 32:39 1:50:31 8:26
207 10019 WOLFE MOLITOR ST PAUL MN 31 46 34:27 1:50:38 8:27
208 10983 LONI STRASSMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 57 33:27 1:50:38 8:27
209 10704 JESSE LITTLETON ST PAUL MN 37 31 36:02 1:50:42 8:27
210 10705 BEN BATZ ST PAUL MN 29 26 36:02 1:50:42 8:27
211 10878 JOSEPH BARON ROSEMOUNT MN 33 37 35:20 1:50:44 8:27
212 10748 WILLIAM SUMEY SCANDIA MN 21 50 32:22 1:50:52 8:28
213 11043 DANIEL JASKIE MILWAUKEE WI 9 24 34:48 1:51:01 8:29
214 11175 JAMES HANNEMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 34 33:03 1:51:06 8:29
215 10946 JORGE ARRIZON CHISAGO CITY MN 34 35 33:39 1:51:12 8:29
216 10082 CHANG CHO LAKE ELMO MN 15 56 32:11 1:51:19 8:30
217 10607 ERIC BERGSTROM EDEN PRAIRIE MN 35 39 33:51 1:51:20 8:30
218 10462 MICHAEL HEWITT MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 33 33:31 1:51:23 8:30
219 11324 DOUG DEJONG SHOREVIEW MN 16 59 33:58 1:51:35 8:31
220 10095 CHAD PETERSEN ST LOUIS PARK MN 32 49 33:07 1:51:37 8:31
221 10029 JOSEPH MIATECH ST LOUIS PARK MN 36 38 35:46 1:51:46 8:32
222 10540 CASEY MOORE BLOOMINGTON MN 40 33 31:17 1:51:50 8:32
223 10304 DAVID JUDA MAPLE GROVE MN 17 55 33:38 1:52:09 8:34
224 10797 TOM GANDY HOUSTON TX 31 44 33:07 1:52:15 8:34
225 10803 TIM RUFF SAVAGE MN 22 51 33:43 1:52:31 8:35
226 10859 YONG LU EDINA MN 18 55 33:34 1:52:35 8:36
227 10703 SCOTT DOUGHERTY BLOOMINGTON MN 32 43 34:39 1:52:43 8:36
228 10691 MARCUS AARSVOLD PINE ISLAND MN 10 20 31:59 1:52:56 8:37
229 10958 KEVIN RYAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 28 32:32 1:53:02 8:38
230 11229 AARON LANDIN EDINA MN 31 28 34:42 1:53:06 8:38
231 10163 JOSH PFEFFER JANESVILLE MN 33 42 34:45 1:53:10 8:38
232 11264 JERRY AMUNDSON ST PAUL 23 50 36:57 1:53:13 8:39
233 10909 JERRY BAACK BLOOMINGTON MN 33 49 33:38 1:53:14 8:39
234 10631 JEFFREY HOEFS BURNSVILLE MN 34 45 32:11 1:53:23 8:39
235 11158 NICK SCHUBERT NEW BRIGHTON MN 11 22 35:52 1:53:25 8:40
236 10363 DAN BREEGGEMANN FARMINGTON MN 34 40 35:00 1:53:26 8:40
237 10232 MIKE BOSQUEZ MAPLE GROVE MN 24 54 34:44 1:53:30 8:40
238 10787 LUKE'S SHERRY ASHLAND WI 3 19 35:52 1:53:34 8:40
239 10593 JEFFREY HYYPIO MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 25 33:31 1:53:38 8:41
240 10351 DREW WACKER MADISON WI 12 22 34:12 1:53:44 8:41
241 11228 MATTHEW BANFIELD EDINA MN 35 43 35:20 1:53:50 8:41
242 10230 WILL BUTLER CHAMPLIN MN 41 31 30:35 1:54:01 8:42
243 10113 MATTHEW SWEET ST PAUL MN 33 29 33:29 1:54:17 8:44
244 10059 JUSTIN PACKARD BURNSVILLE MN 42 34 35:04 1:54:18 8:44
245 11120 BOB MARHEFKE RIVER FALLS WI 25 51 33:36 1:54:19 8:44
246 11157 TOM MCLAUGHLIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 30 35:54 1:54:20 8:44
247 10498 TIM FLOYD WOODBURY MN 26 50 35:04 1:54:20 8:44
248 10996 T.J. HANRAHAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 30 34:08 1:54:20 8:44
249 10637 KEVIN MILLER EDINA MN 36 41 34:01 1:54:21 8:44
250 11341 BEN DORAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 30 35:33 1:54:23 8:44
251 10193 BRAD KAMRATH MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 26 33:46 1:54:27 8:44
252 10813 RYAN BAILEY WOODBURY MN 37 35 33:56 1:54:44 8:46
253 10377 DAVID HALL MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 22 36:58 1:54:47 8:46
254 11016 KELLY SCHOENHOFEN COLOGNE MN 37 41 35:07 1:54:48 8:46
255 10867 TOM O'REILLY MINNETONKA MN 27 53 36:26 1:54:54 8:46
256 10741 CRAIG KELLOGG LAKE ELMO MN 38 39 34:17 1:55:03 8:47
257 10641 DAVID PAGEL BLOOMINGTON MN 35 25 33:59 1:55:06 8:47
258 10054 E PAUL CHRISTIANS MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 55 35:41 1:55:13 8:48
259 10649 SAMUEL ROSENBAUM MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 30 35:31 1:55:17 8:48
260 10875 JIM KOEPKE BLOOMINGTON MN 8 61 35:41 1:55:17 8:48
261 10103 JARED ANDERSON WOODBURY MN 39 36 36:26 1:55:18 8:48
262 10832 PETER RIBOTTO WOODBURY MN 20 59 35:09 1:55:21 8:48
263 10195 KEBIAO YUAN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 28 51 32:29 1:55:37 8:50
264 11014 MARK HABECK JORDAN MN 47 32 35:50 1:55:40 8:50
265 10903 BRYAN SYLVESTER BLAINE MN 40 37 35:43 1:55:43 8:50
266 11039 DEAN LUEHRS SHAKOPEE MN 4 15 33:33 1:55:51 8:51
267 11049 SHELBY GARY ST PAUL MN 35 47 35:30 1:56:02 8:52
268 10097 STEVE ST. JACQUE INVER GROVE HTS MN 29 51 35:47 1:56:03 8:52
269 10901 CHAD SNYDER MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 46 34:59 1:56:06 8:52
270 10712 KYLE SMART MORA MN 30 50 35:22 1:56:07 8:52
271 11009 JEFF HUEBSCHEN PLYMOUTH MN 37 46 34:58 1:56:09 8:52
272 10777 TIM SIMONSON FRIDLEY MN 31 50 35:29 1:56:12 8:52
273 10976 VASANT LANDE BLAINE MN 41 36 34:13 1:56:12 8:52
274 10828 RYAN PETERSON SAUK CENTRE MN 36 29 35:37 1:56:22 8:53
275 10062 CHIN KWOK MINNEAPOLIS MN 48 30 35:35 1:56:23 8:53
276 10568 STANLEY HAMMER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 21 55 35:51 1:56:23 8:53
277 10408 DANIEL LY BLOOMINGTON MN 14 23 32:30 1:56:27 8:53
278 11233 PAUL WEILER STILLWATER MN 1 68 37:53 1:56:32 8:54
279 10695 KEITH HUG ROSEVILLE MN 38 43 35:41 1:56:34 8:54
280 10336 KEITH HOVIS APT. A MN 37 29 34:51 1:56:36 8:54
281 11314 BRANDON PARKER WAGNER OK 49 34 35:44 1:56:41 8:54
282 10393 CHRISTIAN LARSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 27 36:21 1:56:41 8:55
283 10331 GARY MULLEN BLAINE MN 39 40 37:51 1:56:44 8:55
284 10409 ADAM HJERPE SAVAGE MN 38 45 32:36 1:56:47 8:55
285 11304 JAMES GRINDELAND EAGAN MN 22 55 35:54 1:56:48 8:55
286 11149 BRIAN WILLIAMS MORA MN 40 40 35:21 1:56:51 8:55
287 11180 JEFF SPANGLER EAGAN MN 23 58 35:09 1:56:52 8:55
288 11235 ERIC WUEBBEN SIOUX FALLS SD 39 25 36:21 1:56:53 8:55
289 10755 TIM WOODLAND CHASKA MN 9 61 35:17 1:56:53 8:55
290 11252 MARTY GERGEN LAKEVILLE MN 24 56 33:26 1:57:01 8:56
291 11318 RUSTIN DAVENPORT MASON CITY IA 25 56 35:47 1:57:24 8:58
292 10025 LEE MELLIN BAXTER MN 40 29 35:35 1:57:26 8:58
293 10430 KURT WARE VADNAIS HEIGHT MN 26 56 37:07 1:57:30 8:58
294 10749 PAUL GROSSO MAPLE GROVE MN 10 60 35:30 1:57:36 8:59
295 10853 MANOHAR SHINTRE INVER GROVE HTS MN 39 49 36:31 1:57:38 8:59
296 10933 RONALD DONDELINGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 40 49 36:43 1:57:53 9:00
297 11204 HUIBIN ZHANG EDEN PRAIRIE MN 41 47 35:39 1:57:59 9:00
298 10868 JAMES KAMPA EAGAN MN 32 53 37:00 1:58:06 9:01
299 11213 YANG ZHANG MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 26 36:08 1:58:19 9:02
300 11244 BRAD MASON MAHTOMEDI MN 33 50 35:56 1:58:24 9:02
301 11208 BEN TRAMM NEW BRIGHTON MN 42 37 35:55 1:58:29 9:03
302 11131 ROD ANDERSON WOODBURY MN 27 59 35:52 1:58:34 9:03
303 11223 MIKE TOROK CEDAR MN 41 44 37:24 1:58:35 9:03
304 10265 BOB KAMMANN WOODBURY MN 42 48 36:09 1:58:39 9:04
305 10276 DAN KAMMANN CHAMPLIN MN 34 50 36:09 1:58:40 9:04
306 10939 AL REZAC BLOOMINGTON MN 42 42 36:33 1:58:48 9:04
307 10273 GRANT COVINGTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 48 35:59 1:58:49 9:04
308 10882 ZHIQIANG XING EDINA MN 43 38 35:29 1:58:50 9:04
309 11326 RYAN GAY MAPLE GROVE MN 42 28 35:50 1:58:52 9:04
310 10604 RICK FRANCO WEST ST PAUL MN 43 40 32:57 1:58:57 9:05
311 11052 SERGIO ALVAREZ BURNSVILLE MN 43 26 37:03 1:59:00 9:05
312 10679 BENJAMIN SEINOLA WINONA MN 44 27 35:52 1:59:01 9:05
313 10076 ANDY BARNES ST PAUL MN 44 47 36:11 1:59:01 9:05
314 10984 CURT SCHULTZ BLOOMINGTON MN 28 55 35:56 1:59:11 9:06
315 10736 RALF HERMANN MAPLEWOOD MN 45 47 35:55 1:59:11 9:06
316 10229 JON REEMTSMA MAPLE GROOVE MN 44 38 35:54 1:59:11 9:06
317 11083 TROY HELLER BLAINE MN 46 47 35:53 1:59:16 9:06
318 10876 ANDY JENSEN HOPKINS MN 50 30 35:58 1:59:20 9:07
319 10965 RICHARD RINELLA OAKDALE MN 15 20 34:32 1:59:26 9:07
320 11127 GRANT GREENBERG DEXTER MI 47 49 35:20 1:59:28 9:07
321 10548 KEITH FINKELSON BLAINE MN 44 43 38:40 1:59:31 9:07
322 10585 JASON CARTER BLOOMINGTON MN 45 42 38:03 1:59:33 9:08
323 11334 JEFF DARLING ST ANTHONY MN 48 45 36:15 1:59:41 9:08
324 10322 SCOTT MOEN SHAKOPEE MN 45 37 37:17 1:59:43 9:08
325 10953 SHAWN HOLTZ LITTLE FALLS MN 46 42 35:31 1:59:46 9:09
326 10235 JARED MITCHELL ST PAUL MN 45 26 35:59 1:59:46 9:09
327 10293 TIMOTHY LORINSER HUGO MN 46 39 35:40 1:59:53 9:09
328 10297 CHAD FENNELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 47 42 35:13 1:59:57 9:09
329 11093 DOUGLAS KAHL ST PAUL MN 51 34 35:18 2:00:11 9:11
330 10921 JOHN NELSEN CIRCLE PINES MN 35 51 37:49 2:00:13 9:11
331 10838 MARK CLARK MERRIFIELD MN 36 54 36:49 2:00:24 9:11
332 11218 JAY NELSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 49 38:00 2:00:25 9:12
333 11315 THOMAS CHURCHILL VERONA WI 16 24 37:28 2:00:28 9:12
334 10201 PATRICK GROGG LONSDALE MN 47 35 36:28 2:00:31 9:12
335 10713 TIM ROGERS ST PAUL MN 37 54 36:21 2:00:37 9:12
336 10194 NOAH BURGESS ST PAUL MN 46 26 33:52 2:00:37 9:13
337 10161 KEN REINECCIUS EAGAN MN 29 58 36:41 2:00:41 9:13
338 10599 JONATHAN JORDAN ST PAUL MN 48 36 35:42 2:00:46 9:13
339 10395 RYAN WARD MINNEAPOLIS MN 47 29 35:27 2:01:03 9:14
340 10378 PETE JENTZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 36 39:18 2:01:11 9:15
341 10790 SCOTT CHARLESWORTH ST PAUL MN 2 65 38:32 2:01:12 9:15
342 10151 JOHN GOETZ ROCHESTER MN 50 46 36:44 2:01:14 9:15
343 11265 DOUG POGITT EDINA MN 51 49 41:03 2:01:27 9:16
344 11232 TOM PEDERSEN ST PAUL MN 11 64 36:28 2:01:27 9:16
345 10972 MICHAEL BAKER SHOREVIEW MN 3 69 35:41 2:01:31 9:17
346 10857 MICHAEL WALCH ST PAUL MN 50 37 38:36 2:01:31 9:17
347 10355 ROBERT SCHWARTZ EDINA MN 38 50 39:10 2:01:31 9:17
348 10115 WENDELL BRAINERD CORCORAN MN 30 57 36:20 2:01:37 9:17
349 10375 CHRIS PAAR ST PAUL MN 52 45 33:35 2:01:56 9:19
350 11249 RANDY BACK SUPERIOR WI 31 57 34:38 2:02:12 9:20
351 10800 CHRISTOPHER GILBERT APPLE VALLEY MN 17 22 33:55 2:02:39 9:22
352 11292 PETER LADELL MADISON WI 52 32 36:43 2:02:45 9:22
353 10296 ALEX EATON MINNEAPOLIS MN 51 38 38:44 2:03:07 9:24
354 10291 QUINN CHRISTOFFERSEN SO ST PAUL MN 1 13 37:35 2:03:13 9:24
355 10290 GAVIN CHRISTOFFERSEN SO ST PAUL MN 5 15 37:34 2:03:13 9:24
356 11125 BRIAN KELLY ST PAUL MN 39 53 37:27 2:03:18 9:25
357 10352 RYAN SATROM ROSEVILLE MN 52 35 36:26 2:03:53 9:27
358 10407 FRANKLIN FLEMING MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 65 36:59 2:03:56 9:28
359 11344 JUSTIN KONZE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 53 32 36:42 2:03:57 9:28
360 11317 RUSS JOHNSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 32 56 38:24 2:04:03 9:28
361 10734 COLE LEWIS SAINT ANTHONY MN 54 30 37:39 2:04:04 9:28
362 10246 DAVID SALZWEDEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 48 25 36:11 2:04:10 9:29
363 11046 DARREN BENTZ ROSEVILLE MN 53 45 36:33 2:04:21 9:30
364 10786 MICHAEL SHERRY ASHLAND WI 54 48 37:20 2:04:23 9:30
365 10767 ALLAN PAVEK MAPLE GROVE MN 55 47 36:54 2:04:26 9:30
366 10778 TOM GITAA APPLE VALLEY MN 56 46 37:33 2:04:31 9:30
367 10176 PETER KVALE DULUTH MN 18 22 41:07 2:04:49 9:32
368 10020 CHRIS DAWSON ITHACA NY 40 50 39:20 2:05:10 9:33
369 11137 DAVID FINK ST LOUIS PARK MN 12 64 38:41 2:05:20 9:34
370 10049 REED PALO NEW HAMPTON IA 41 50 37:09 2:05:21 9:34
371 10313 ERIK ANDERSON EDINA MN 48 42 38:01 2:05:26 9:35
372 10516 GRANT SORMUNEN EAGAN MN 55 32 36:38 2:05:39 9:36
373 10648 MATTHEW LENTZ ZUMBROTA MN 56 32 39:09 2:05:40 9:36
374 10189 MARK JOHNSON STILLWATER MN 57 47 47:00 2:05:53 9:37
375 11321 BORIS AVERBAKH MENDOTA HTS MN 33 55 37:07 2:06:19 9:39
376 10757 CHAD BECKER ANKENY IA 49 26 37:36 2:06:28 9:39
377 11004 PETER SCHNORBACH EDINA MN 42 53 37:26 2:06:29 9:39
378 10509 DAVID BUSACKER ST ANTHONY MN 19 22 37:00 2:06:56 9:41
379 10125 TODD JEFFERS RICHFIELD MN 43 51 37:09 2:06:59 9:42
380 11230 MATTHEW SEBOLD SHOREVIEW MN 57 33 39:47 2:06:59 9:42
381 10105 DAN HAMMER MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 32 37:20 2:07:06 9:42
382 10400 THOMAS BRINDLEY EDINA MN 13 61 38:03 2:07:31 9:44
383 11293 JONATHAN ESTES MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 27 40:39 2:08:06 9:47
384 10459 RICHARD ALME GOLDEN VALLEY MN 44 54 36:52 2:08:07 9:47
385 10662 KAT BEAULIEU ST PAUL MN 58 45 35:48 2:08:17 9:48
386 11121 ERIC STUMNE NORTH OAKS MN 45 54 37:40 2:08:25 9:48
387 11343 WARREN WICKLUND MAPLEWOOD MN 46 51 38:57 2:09:24 9:53
388 11335 NEIL KLEIN STILLWATER MN 59 46 38:58 2:09:24 9:53
389 10885 ERIC SHIN EDINA MN 60 46 37:11 2:09:26 9:53
390 10184 MARTY DURDAHL BURNSVILLE MN 14 61 36:59 2:09:28 9:53
391 10686 VIJAYA YADLAPATI INVER GROVE HTS MN 47 51 37:28 2:09:39 9:54
392 11028 MATTHEW WILLE ST PAUL MN 53 38 40:30 2:09:50 9:55
393 11001 MATTHEW SYZDEK ST PAUL MN 59 33 40:31 2:09:51 9:55
394 11345 TADASHI SUGIMOTO MINNEAPOLIS MN 60 33 2:09:51 9:55
395 10719 COLLINS GERSTNER GOLDEN CO 34 59 39:17 2:10:11 9:56
396 11267 RAJPAL JAIN EDINA MN 49 40 36:59 2:10:17 9:57
397 11188 ANTHONY CRUSAN ST PAUL MN 54 37 39:09 2:10:23 9:57
398 10865 ANDREW WILLETT ST LOUIS PARK MN 61 47 37:41 2:10:23 9:57
399 11080 STEVE BIELMEIER NEW BRIGHTON MN 20 22 37:59 2:10:45 9:59
400 11174 MICHAEL KELLER BURNSVILLE MN 62 49 40:43 2:11:00 10:00
401 10634 KONG YANG ST PAUL MN 51 28 41:10 2:11:10 10:01
402 10635 BILL XIONG ST PAUL MN 50 41 41:10 2:11:12 10:01
403 10070 DANYLO LOUTCHKO ST ANTHONY MN 21 20 39:23 2:11:16 10:01
404 10120 JACK MONDRY EDINA MN 52 29 36:48 2:11:20 10:02
405 10226 MARCUS GOERLITZ CIRCLE PINES MN 51 43 41:01 2:11:25 10:02
406 10894 MICHAEL D. VOGEL BLOOMINGTON MN 15 62 37:17 2:11:36 10:03
407 10028 PETER LEETE ST PAUL MN 35 58 40:51 2:11:44 10:03
408 10080 MIKE GUNVALSON WOODBURY MN 5 66 38:07 2:11:53 10:04
409 10209 JOSEPH DOWDY ST PAUL MN 53 26 38:28 2:11:53 10:04
410 11336 BILAL NAQVI ROSEMOUNT MN 63 46 39:44 2:12:01 10:05
411 10781 CHRISTOPHER ALLISON BOULDER CO 54 25 38:31 2:12:14 10:06
412 10820 RAYMOND GRIMMER COON RAPIDS MN 48 54 39:35 2:12:18 10:06
413 10506 BULENT UGURLU MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 44 36:14 2:12:21 10:06
414 10072 RUSS TURNER ST PAUL MN 49 50 39:00 2:12:23 10:06
415 10664 ANDREW HAWKINS BLAINE MN 55 39 38:00 2:12:38 10:08
416 10465 MAX JELLE FARMINGTON MN 55 25 40:56 2:12:43 10:08
417 10766 LARS DANIELSON HUDSON WI 64 46 38:54 2:13:11 10:10
418 11330 DAVE VERNON ST PAUL MN 50 50 39:53 2:13:29 10:11
419 10074 CHUCK OESTREICH EAGAN MN 36 58 39:57 2:13:34 10:12
420 10450 SHYAM KADIGARI BLOOMINGTON MN 53 43 40:58 2:13:35 10:12
421 10725 THOMAS MORAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 28 39:15 2:13:46 10:13
422 11122 KEN COONS LAKEVILLE MN 65 46 41:15 2:14:04 10:14
423 11263 BOB MAIER NORTHFIELD MN 6 69 40:32 2:14:22 10:15
424 10357 JAMES HARSTAD ST PAUL MN 51 50 40:57 2:14:33 10:16
425 10269 DENNIS JOHNSON HUGO MN 7 67 38:57 2:14:42 10:17
426 11129 JEFF DAVERN BURNSVILLE MN 54 41 39:08 2:14:43 10:17
427 10753 JOHN WEEKS BURNSVILLE MN 52 53 41:11 2:14:57 10:18
428 11181 PAUL PETERSON RICHFIELD MN 53 51 39:41 2:15:02 10:18
429 10107 BILL NOLAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 52 39:41 2:15:02 10:19
430 10554 ANDREW MORGAN ST PAUL MN 66 48 38:15 2:15:26 10:20
431 10553 JON PHENOW MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 25 38:15 2:15:29 10:21
432 11196 CHARLES FAZIO MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 62 40:38 2:15:38 10:21
433 11088 MICHAEL ATHERLEY ROSEMOUNT MN 55 42 37:19 2:15:47 10:22
434 11176 IVAN MILLER MAHTIMEDI MN 37 56 39:33 2:15:55 10:23
435 10555 JOHN GILLIVER SHOREVIEW MN 55 54 41:06 2:16:48 10:27
436 10931 LARS SJOHOLM BURNSVILLE MN 17 63 41:41 2:16:54 10:27
437 10930 GILBERT ODONKOR BROOKLYN PARK MN 56 44 40:02 2:16:59 10:27
438 11017 BILL RUDNICKI EAGAN MN 56 53 38:49 2:17:00 10:28
439 11332 SEAY ZAGAR MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 15 42:02 2:17:04 10:28
440 10018 JOE SONG MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 38 40:24 2:17:34 10:30
441 10434 PHILLIP TROBAUGH ST PAUL MN 67 49 42:14 2:17:43 10:31
442 10533 OSCAR HUERTA EDINA MN 57 53 41:27 2:18:04 10:32
443 10463 ANDY MILLER ST PAUL MN 57 36 35:06 2:18:04 10:32
444 11251 RAMESWAR MADDI EAGAN MN 58 51 43:17 2:18:07 10:33
445 10088 JEREMY DOBSON ST PAUL MN 57 43 39:25 2:18:19 10:33
446 10104 JUSTIN ARNESON MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 25 39:21 2:18:20 10:34
447 11202 TOMMY NGUYEN LAKE ELMO MN 58 37 39:41 2:18:36 10:35
448 11346 MATTHEW DENNISON MINNEAPOLIS MN 59 26 37:02 2:18:42 10:35
449 10241 STEVE NORMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 31 42:59 2:18:49 10:36
450 11069 ROD TRUNZO RAMSEY MN 59 52 42:17 2:18:58 10:36
451 10075 HARRY LANDO ST PAUL MN 8 69 41:38 2:19:08 10:37
452 10913 MICHAEL KEWLEY ST LOUIS PARK MN 60 28 42:38 2:19:23 10:38
453 10523 JON-MARC YLVISAKER EDINA MN 68 47 40:28 2:19:27 10:39
454 10744 ERICK BURGOS BROOKLYN CENTER MN 62 30 39:53 2:19:29 10:39
455 10471 ANDREW LESTER AMERY WI 63 32 39:49 2:19:55 10:41
456 10474 IAN FAIGLEY CHEVY CHASE MD 58 40 42:09 2:19:56 10:41
457 10413 ANDREW GRACA MINNEAPOLIS MN 64 32 43:06 2:20:04 10:42
458 10883 FENG LI EXCELSIOR MN 69 45 42:33 2:20:07 10:42
459 10638 DANIAL LEVIE WOODBURY MN 70 48 42:17 2:20:21 10:43
460 10877 MICHAEL MOLLOY NEW BRIGHTON MN 60 53 37:31 2:20:26 10:43
461 10251 JAGESH JHA EDINA MN 59 37 41:56 2:20:31 10:44
462 10427 CALEB GLASS ST PAUL MN 61 25 40:54 2:20:50 10:45
463 10697 UMESH SHARMA EDEN PRAIRIE MN 60 35 42:01 2:21:23 10:48
464 10091 ROB FRANZWA BLAINE MN 59 40 42:45 2:21:26 10:48
465 10816 DOUG CHENEVERT LAKEVILLE MN 38 55 42:49 2:21:28 10:48
466 10616 ERIK SCHEURLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 63 41:15 2:21:33 10:48
467 10053 JEFFREY SYVORAPHANE COTTAGE GROVE MN 60 42 42:17 2:22:03 10:51
468 10014 JEREMY KUHNS LAKEVILLE MN 61 41 43:23 2:22:08 10:51
469 10284 PAUL DAWIDOWICZ HACKENSACK MN 39 56 39:46 2:22:16 10:52
470 10347 DAVID MENGELKOCH BLAINE MN 62 25 38:36 2:22:35 10:53
471 10255 BENJAMIN HARTY NEW HOPE MN 65 34 40:09 2:22:36 10:53
472 10348 JOHN BUTLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 66 31 40:20 2:24:12 11:00
473 11313 JEFF HUNSAKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 38 35:54 2:24:26 11:01
474 10667 TIM JOHNSON WOODBURY MN 61 53 42:55 2:24:40 11:03
475 10605 RICHARD WEIL ST PAUL MN 9 65 42:49 2:24:54 11:04
476 11029 JOHN GOLDEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 71 46 42:16 2:25:12 11:05
477 10464 DAVID HESSE MINNEAPOLIS MN 62 39 40:08 2:25:12 11:05
478 10770 JOSEPH SINNER MAPLE GROVE MN 62 41 45:05 2:25:30 11:06
479 10106 JON NELSON ST PAUL MN 19 60 41:07 2:25:47 11:08
480 10728 KARL HAKANSON ST PAUL MN 40 58 44:21 2:25:53 11:08
481 10680 RICK HILLARD NORTHFIELD MN 20 64 42:56 2:26:42 11:12
482 11066 JUSTIN BARTZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 67 34 39:38 2:26:57 11:13
483 10038 RICHARD RAMM COON RAPIDS MN 41 58 43:27 2:27:01 11:13
484 10575 MARLON PHILIPPI LINO LAKES MN 21 60 44:47 2:27:39 11:16
485 11133 ADAM BURNSIDE RICHFIELD MN 63 44 44:21 2:28:03 11:18
486 10365 TOM LYKE HUTCHINSON MN 1 74 44:39 2:28:10 11:19
487 10654 KUMAR SASI SARIPALLI ST LOUIS PARK MN 68 32 46:57 2:28:12 11:19
488 11209 BRIAN LEASE ROBBINSDALE MN 72 45 43:51 2:28:50 11:22
489 10240 DAVID MICHAEL PFLUGERVILLE TX 62 53 45:34 2:29:10 11:23
490 10720 RAVI POLAVARAPU WOODBURY MN 73 46 43:55 2:30:11 11:28
491 11225 JASON SMITH ROSEVILLE MN 64 41 45:50 2:31:22 11:33
492 10566 ROBERT SEHM MAPLE GROVE MN 69 33 43:55 2:31:23 11:33
493 10432 STEVE MARTIN SHOREVIEW MN 42 58 44:54 2:31:49 11:35
494 10774 MATT WEBB CARMEL IN 63 26 43:07 2:33:39 11:44
495 10421 DEREK NEUMANN BLOOMINGTON MN 70 34 42:21 2:33:43 11:44
496 10653 MAHESH KALVAKURI EAGAN MN 71 31 46:57 2:33:49 11:44
497 10319 MARK FALLON SOUTHBOROUGH MA 63 53 44:59 2:35:16 11:51
498 11182 ERIC WHITE JACKSON MI 64 53 44:59 2:35:16 11:51
499 11145 ADAM LARKIN BLOOMINGTON MN 22 20 41:45 2:36:07 11:55
500 11090 THOM PATTERSON MADISON WI 65 53 28:18 2:36:44 11:58
501 10258 DARSHAN PATANI WOODBURY MN 65 42 46:05 2:37:12 12:00
502 10366 DONTE JACKSON CRYSTAL MN 63 35 45:33 2:37:49 12:03
503 11055 BLAKE HALVERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 64 29 41:57 2:38:22 12:05
504 11214 DENNIS HEPPELMANN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 43 58 42:38 2:38:41 12:07
505 10655 IRA STANDINGCLOUD MINNEAPOLIS MN 72 34 44:18 2:39:06 12:09
506 10178 TRAVIS JOHNSON ROGERS MN 65 27 47:09 2:39:28 12:10
507 11073 THOMAS KIRK SOMERSET WI 74 49 44:55 2:39:46 12:12
508 10032 ANUP AGRAWAL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 64 38 58:05 2:40:25 12:15
509 10801 DUNCAN MCCAMPBELL NORTH OAKS MN 44 57 51:49 2:41:45 12:21
510 10745 CRAIG WOOD BREMERTON WA 75 47 46:25 2:43:00 12:26
511 10254 KRISHNA GUTTA SAVAGE MN 65 35 50:09 2:44:13 12:32
512 11060 THOMAS HURWITZ EDINA MN 2 70 47:30 2:47:13 12:46
513 11048 CHRIS HINTZE EAGLE LAKE MN 66 42 47:05 2:47:51 12:49
514 10721 REGINALD FARMER BALTIMORE MD 76 45 49:34 2:50:04 12:59
515 11063 AMIT THAKORE WOODBURY MN 67 43 53:19 2:56:59 13:30
516 11221 ANTHONY HESS MARINE ON SAINT CRO MN 45 56 49:49 2:58:07 13:36
517 10850 GREGORY SATHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 65 52:49 2:58:51 13:39
518 11011 LUE LEE MUNDS VIEW MN 66 25 49:53 3:01:50 13:53
519 11340 KURT GILBERT BLOOMINGTON MN 46 59 51:14 3:02:26 13:55
520 11012 DA LEE MUNDS VIEW MN 7 19 49:03 3:06:07 14:12
10289 ALAN BOSTIC SO ST PAUL MN 77 48 1:01:57