39th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2016
HALF MARATHON OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
1 10934 TYLER SATOH Ingersoll Rand M0129 1 27:15 1:32:40 7:05
2 10851 MARK WOODLEY Hennepin County M4049 1 28:00 1:33:27 7:08
3 10940 GARY PETERSON Wells Fargo Running Club M5059 1 28:48 1:35:50 7:19
4 10888 LEI JIANG Edina Chinese Association M4049 2 29:03 1:36:44 7:23
5 10871 DONNA PHILIPPOT Hopkins Public Schools F4049 1 29:16 1:37:18 7:26
6 10937 JEROD NOWICKI Thomson Reuters M3039 1 28:23 1:38:04 7:29
7 10887 CARRIE NORDLING Hennepin County F3039 1 29:09 1:39:52 7:37
8 10910 NICK PLACE Bridgewater Bank M3039 2 29:31 1:40:10 7:39
9 10862 ANNALISA ANDRE Hopkins Public Schools F0129 1 29:15 1:41:19 7:44
10 10912 JOHN BETZLER Hennepin County M3039 3 32:24 1:41:47 7:46
11 10861 G CHARLES CROMER Hennepin County M5059 2 31:24 1:41:54 7:47
12 10872 MIKE PETERSEN Hopkins Public Schools M3039 4 31:23 1:43:26 7:54
13 10908 ADAM BENJAMIN Bridgewater Bank M3039 5 33:16 1:44:11 7:57
14 10880 LYLE BESEMER Hennepin County M5059 3 30:57 1:44:13 7:57
15 10884 PAUL DINGELS Cargill M5059 4 31:09 1:46:55 8:10
16 10845 HUA ZHOU Seagate Technology M5059 5 32:33 1:47:04 8:11
17 10893 FABIO ROZO Hennepin County M5059 6 30:59 1:47:25 8:12
18 10915 HEATHER CLARK Preferred One F3039 2 34:04 1:50:18 8:25
19 10873 THOMAS REGER Hopkins Public Schools M0129 2 35:13 1:50:27 8:26
20 10932 KEVIN WALLENBERG Wells Fargo Running Club M3039 6 32:39 1:50:31 8:26
21 10878 JOSEPH BARON Hennepin County M3039 7 35:20 1:50:44 8:27
22 10904 ROSE LINDBERG-MAINGI Hennepin County F4049 2 34:02 1:52:15 8:34
23 10859 YONG LU Edina Chinese Association M5059 7 33:34 1:52:35 8:36
24 10938 JODY VANDEVER Wells Fargo Running Club F4049 3 35:09 1:53:14 8:39
25 10909 JERRY BAACK Bridgewater Bank M4049 3 33:38 1:53:14 8:39
26 10867 TOM O'REILLY Hopkins Public Schools M5059 8 36:26 1:54:54 8:46
27 10875 JIM KOEPKE Hennepin County M60UP 1 35:41 1:55:17 8:48
28 10901 CHAD SNYDER Hennepin County M4049 4 34:59 1:56:06 8:52
29 10900 AMY LUEDTKE Hennepin County F4049 4 34:59 1:56:07 8:52
30 10935 ANGELA DAUBANTON Hennepin County F3039 3 36:43 1:56:46 8:55
31 10855 JULIA WELLE AYRES Hennepin County F3039 4 37:52 1:56:53 8:55
32 10853 MANOHAR SHINTRE Thomson Reuters M4049 5 36:31 1:57:38 8:59
33 10933 RONALD DONDELINGER Hennepin County M4049 6 36:43 1:57:53 9:00
34 10868 JAMES KAMPA Hennepin County M5059 9 37:00 1:58:06 9:01
35 10939 AL REZAC Hennepin County M4049 7 36:33 1:58:48 9:04
36 10882 ZHIQIANG XING Edina Chinese Association M3039 8 35:29 1:58:50 9:04
37 10876 ANDY JENSEN Hopkins Public Schools M3039 9 35:58 1:59:20 9:07
38 10856 RACHEL WALCH Hennepin County F3039 5 38:36 1:59:54 9:09
39 10921 JOHN NELSEN Wells Fargo Running Club M5059 10 37:49 2:00:13 9:11
40 10892 EMILY REINECCIUS UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) F0129 2 38:15 2:00:37 9:12
41 10886 GRACE SONG Hennepin County F4049 5 37:32 2:01:29 9:16
42 10857 MICHAEL WALCH Ingersoll Rand M3039 10 38:36 2:01:31 9:17
43 10919 CASSANDRA SPICE Thomson Reuters F3039 6 37:27 2:02:26 9:21
44 10256 ELIZABETH BOE Hennepin County F3039 7 37:45 2:04:30 9:30
45 10863 TONI SCHWARTZ Hopkins Public Schools F4049 6 39:10 2:04:51 9:32
46 10924 JAMIE BILDERBACK Preferred One F0129 3 36:59 2:05:57 9:37
47 10854 AMANDA JORGENSON Hennepin County F3039 8 39:48 2:08:47 9:50
48 10879 AMY HOEY Hennepin County F3039 9 40:51 2:09:19 9:52
49 10885 ERIC SHIN Hennepin County M4049 8 37:11 2:09:26 9:53
50 10865 ANDREW WILLETT Hopkins Public Schools M4049 9 37:41 2:10:23 9:57
51 10894 MICHAEL D. VOGEL Hennepin County M60UP 2 37:17 2:11:36 10:03
52 10916 JEAN HOUSTON Preferred One F3039 10 37:42 2:11:51 10:04
53 10866 PATTY O'REILLY Hopkins Public Schools F5059 1 39:48 2:14:12 10:15
54 10895 RUTH BRADNER Hennepin County F4049 7 37:34 2:15:25 10:20
55 10899 DENISE FAHL Hennepin County F4049 8 38:44 2:15:30 10:21
56 10928 SONIA HAN Cargill F0129 4 38:18 2:15:37 10:21
57 10905 BARBARA KING Seagate Technology F4049 9 41:45 2:16:31 10:25
58 10931 LARS SJOHOLM Ingersoll Rand M60UP 3 41:41 2:16:54 10:27
59 10930 GILBERT ODONKOR Hennepin County M4049 10 40:02 2:16:59 10:27
60 10848 KIMBERLY LOEFFELMACHER Hennepin County F3039 11 40:36 2:19:05 10:37
61 10914 LAUREN KEWLEY Hennepin County F0129 5 42:37 2:19:23 10:38
62 10913 MICHAEL KEWLEY Hennepin County M0129 3 42:38 2:19:23 10:38
63 10891 ANNE KESTER Hennepin County F3039 12 40:04 2:19:47 10:40
64 10883 FENG LI Seagate Technology M4049 11 42:33 2:20:07 10:42
65 10877 MICHAEL MOLLOY Hennepin County M5059 11 37:31 2:20:26 10:43
66 10874 PAM BONHAM Hopkins Public Schools F5059 2 40:21 2:20:55 10:45
67 10926 FELICIA DUFRESNE Preferred One F3039 13 39:42 2:22:30 10:53
68 10897 JANELLE HODGES Seagate Technology F4049 10 42:42 2:26:17 11:10
69 10922 TYRA PETERSON Entellus Snot Rockets F3039 14 45:05 2:27:51 11:17
70 10858 MORGAN MILLER Hennepin County F3039 15 41:33 2:29:56 11:27

39th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2016
HALF MARATHON OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
71 10920 LINDSEY THOMAS Hennepin County F60UP 1 45:07 2:31:07 11:32
72 10890 EMILY STELTER Hennepin County F3039 16 44:13 2:31:31 11:34
73 10852 JACKIE ULVEN Hennepin County F4049 11 45:07 2:36:24 11:56
74 10907 RHIANNA GEORGE Bridgewater Bank F0129 6 44:02 2:38:56 12:08
75 10849 RENEE SAMUELSON Thomson Reuters F5059 3 45:22 2:47:27 12:47
76 10850 GREGORY SATHER Hennepin County M60UP 4 52:49 2:58:51 13:39
77 10864 DENISE NOHLQUIST Hopkins Public Schools F3039 17 54:39 3:06:45 14:15