39th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2016
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
1 5887 ROSS KOHRS Entellus Snot Rockets M0129 1 18:46 6:03
2 5713 SARAH CULLEN Bridgewater Bank F0129 1 21:15 6:51
3 5773 JEFFREY HENEBURY McKnight M0129 2 21:23 6:53
4 5863 KEN JANDA Hennepin County M5059 1 21:26 6:54
5 5669 LEONARD CHEN Edina Chinese Association M0129 3 21:51 7:02
6 5762 CHRIS LAWES Bearance Brawlers M3039 1 21:52 7:03
7 5782 JASON CHRISTOS Entellus Snot Rockets M3039 2 21:58 7:05
8 5788 IBRAHIM DHIMBIL Meet Minneapolis M0129 4 22:05 7:07
9 5907 NICHOLAS MACIOSEK Team Agropur M3039 3 22:17 7:11
10 5705 AMY O'MEARA Meet Minneapolis F3039 1 22:20 7:12
11 5886 MOLLY PETERSON Entellus Snot Rockets F0129 2 22:51 7:22
12 5702 DAN DEROCHE Vision Ease M3039 4 22:55 7:23
13 5792 BRADY FLIES Hopkins Public Schools M0129 5 23:01 7:25
14 5816 ISAAC WU Edina Chinese Association M0129 6 23:24 7:32
15 5890 CHRISTOPHER ATKINS Hennepin County M60UP 1 23:27 7:33
16 5795 CHRISTIAN MAYER Hennepin County M0129 7 24:28 7:53
17 5796 ASHLEY MAYER Hennepin County F0129 3 24:42 7:57
18 5814 JAMES BENHARDUS Hennepin County M0129 8 24:52 8:01
19 5650 THOMAS JIANG Edina Chinese Association M0129 9 24:55 8:02
20 5894 JOHN DRONTLE Entellus Snot Rockets M4049 1 24:58 8:02
21 5808 SHAWN HIGGINS Thomson Reuters M0129 10 25:01 8:03
22 5707 NATHAN WADE McKnight M3039 5 25:10 8:06
23 5844 MAYA FEHRS Second Harvest Heartland F0129 4 25:21 8:10
24 1639 ABIGAIL SHAFER Hennepin County F3039 2 25:24 8:11
25 5692 RYAN KIERCZYNSKI Hennepin County M0129 11 25:43 8:17
26 5652 JENNIFER AI Edina Chinese Association F0129 5 25:52 8:20
27 5843 JILL MCDOUGALL Hennepin County F0129 6 26:34 8:33
28 5606 MELISA ILLIES Hennepin County F3039 3 26:38 8:35
29 5912 NATHAN COLE Seagate Technology M0129 12 26:41 8:36
30 5592 NICK BROMANN Hopkins Public Schools M0129 13 26:43 8:36
31 5794 VANESSA PEARSON Meet Minneapolis F0129 7 27:00 8:42
32 5793 DAVID NGUYEN Meet Minneapolis M3039 6 27:00 8:42
33 5754 DAWN ANDERSON Landscape Structures F4049 1 27:17 8:47
34 5566 DJ WEIL Cardinal Glass Trackers M0129 14 27:18 8:47
35 5731 MICHELLE KRENIK Landscape Structures F4049 2 27:19 8:48
36 5879 LUCAS HEDTKE Landscape Structures M0129 15 27:32 8:52
37 7008 JAMES OLZESKE Hennepin County M5059 2 27:33 8:52
38 5797 TONY HEADRICK CHS Inc. M3039 7 27:39 8:54
39 5911 CHRISTOPHER COLE Seagate Technology M4049 2 27:46 8:56
40 5549 EDWARD MINETOR Vision Ease M5059 3 28:03 9:02
41 5825 ANNE RODENBERG Second Harvest Heartland F4049 3 28:28 9:10
42 5711 GRACE FREDRICKSON McKnight F3039 4 28:32 9:11
43 5772 KATIE CARLSON Second Harvest Heartland F0129 8 28:33 9:12
44 5903 MELISSA BOWAR Team Agropur F5059 1 28:44 9:15
45 5651 RUYAN LIAO Edina Chinese Association F3039 5 28:47 9:16
46 5696 RYANN ENGHOLM Vision Ease F0129 9 29:07 9:23
47 5720 MURALI REGULAGEDDA Ingersoll Rand M4049 3 29:09 9:23
48 5585 CATHY BERGER Hopkins Public Schools F4049 4 29:13 9:25
49 5582 TERRANCE JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools M4049 4 29:19 9:26
50 5670 JONATHAN CHEN Edina Chinese Association M0129 16 29:33 9:31
51 5781 MIKE GOLIO Entellus Snot Rockets M3039 8 29:37 9:32
52 5695 LAURA BISHOP Hennepin County F0129 10 29:42 9:34
53 5648 GLEN TESKE Hennepin County M60UP 2 29:43 9:34
54 5611 DEIRDRE KVALE Hopkins Public Schools F5059 2 29:43 9:34
55 5787 CRAIG DOSE Bridgewater Bank M3039 9 29:56 9:38
56 5553 DEBBIE SCHNUR Seagate Technology F5059 3 29:57 9:39
57 5872 DAVID MORRISON The Schubert Club M60UP 3 29:59 9:40
58 5661 SHEILA TAPIA Meet Minneapolis F3039 6 30:00 9:40
59 5712 PAT CULLEN Bridgewater Bank M5059 4 30:01 9:40
60 5800 PAUL GEIWITZ Preferred One M5059 5 30:03 9:41
61 5805 MOLLY BELL Preferred One F0129 11 30:18 9:46
62 5599 ANNE BAIRD Hopkins Public Schools F4049 5 30:19 9:46
63 5736 TAYLOR KEATE Better Business Bureau F0129 12 30:22 9:47
64 7040 HANNAH RUZICKA Hennepin County F0129 13 30:25 9:48
65 5673 JON SELLEYS Hennepin County M3039 10 30:28 9:49
66 5629 MARGO GEFFEN Hennepin County F4049 6 30:28 9:49
67 5864 ANGELA CULBERT Seagate Technology F5059 4 30:45 9:54
68 6369 FRANCISCO ROSAS Kemps M4049 5 30:57 9:58
69 5809 ANGELA MCGEHEE UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) F0129 14 31:01 9:59
70 5765 PAIGE MILLER Bearance Brawlers F0129 15 31:05 10:01

39th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2016
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
71 5716 EMILY PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank F0129 16 31:17 10:05
72 5861 XIAOHONG QIU Edina Chinese Association F5059 5 31:30 10:09
73 5791 INGRID ATTLESON Hennepin County F3039 7 31:32 10:09
74 5774 STEVE SYLVESTRE Cardinal Glass Trackers M0129 17 31:37 10:11
75 5758 DARA RUDICK Better Business Bureau F4049 7 31:38 10:11
76 5715 JAY PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank M4049 6 31:41 10:12
77 5778 SHELLEY MARKVE Preferred One F4049 8 31:41 10:12
78 5803 EVELYN HANSON Preferred One F4049 9 31:43 10:13
79 5743 BLAKE DERRICK Better Business Bureau M0129 18 31:50 10:15
80 5722 MACKENZIE KELLEY Better Business Bureau F0129 17 31:50 10:15
81 5734 JEREMY PLECKO Better Business Bureau M4049 7 31:51 10:15
82 5910 IMANI CORNELIUS Hennepin County F0129 18 31:51 10:15
83 5694 RENEE RICHIE McKnight F3039 8 31:55 10:17
84 5828 MARK MULLER McKnight M4049 8 31:55 10:17
85 5813 LAURA BENHARDUS Hennepin County F0129 19 32:03 10:19
86 5877 DALE MCCAULEY Hennepin County M60UP 4 32:10 10:21
87 5556 BRIAN SHERO Cardinal Glass Trackers M4049 9 32:15 10:23
88 5783 THOMAS GRIFFIN Entellus Snot Rockets M5059 6 32:18 10:24
89 5784 SHARON JOHNSON Entellus Snot Rockets F5059 6 32:19 10:24
90 5555 KALI ARO Hennepin County F3039 9 32:19 10:24
91 5768 TANYA PARKS Hennepin County F5059 7 32:21 10:25
92 5747 KYLE NELSON Hennepin County M3039 11 32:21 10:25
93 5628 TRACY PEDERSEN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 10 32:26 10:27
94 5637 TARA ANDRIST Kemps F3039 11 32:27 10:27
95 5807 PAM MURPHY Bearance Brawlers F60UP 1 32:32 10:29
96 5562 CATHERINE KLINE Hennepin County F3039 12 32:41 10:31
97 5882 KAILEEN CHEN Hennepin County F4049 10 32:43 10:32
98 5667 FIONA DUNCAN Hennepin County F0129 20 32:45 10:33
99 5785 KATIE KRATOCHVIL Hennepin County F0129 21 32:45 10:33
100 5709 DOUGLAS MERZ Hennepin County M60UP 5 32:48 10:34
101 5902 RACHEL KYLLO Kemps F5059 8 32:51 10:35
102 5842 LAURA SWAN Hennepin County F3039 13 32:51 10:35
103 5740 MICHELE MILLER Bearance Brawlers F4049 11 32:53 10:35
104 5738 BRENDA LOEZ-SCHAEFER Bearance Brawlers F5059 9 32:54 10:36
105 5552 CECELIA KNUTSON Vision Ease F5059 10 33:00 10:38
106 5869 ARABARA LEWIS Better Business Bureau M4049 10 33:11 10:41
107 5596 KARI SAMUELSON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 11 33:14 10:42
108 5595 MICHAEL YASIS Hopkins Public Schools M4049 11 33:16 10:43
109 5868 RYAN WILKINS Landscape Structures M0129 19 33:19 10:44
110 5663 KELLY MOESLER Kemps F3039 14 33:22 10:45
111 5697 CINDY BARNES Ingersoll Rand F4049 12 33:23 10:45
112 5699 CHRIS GANSHERT Ingersoll Rand M4049 12 33:24 10:45
113 5587 LINDSAY SIMMONS Hopkins Public Schools F0129 22 33:31 10:47
114 5578 ALICIA PRIHODA Hopkins Public Schools F0129 23 33:31 10:48
115 5569 JANICE KIEFER Seagate Technology F60UP 2 33:43 10:52
116 5680 CICIL PILLI Ingersoll Rand M3039 12 33:50 10:54
117 5567 TERRY DAHL Seagate Technology F5059 12 33:51 10:54
118 5708 DIANE MERZ Hennepin County F60UP 3 33:59 10:57
119 5589 MEGAN MCLENNAN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 15 34:17 11:02
120 5865 RIC WILKINS Landscape Structures M3039 13 34:18 11:03
121 5870 PHILIP DEENEY Cargill M60UP 6 34:28 11:06
122 5811 JOHN GRASSLEY CHS Inc. M4049 13 34:29 11:06
123 5881 STEVEN LOUIE Hennepin County M5059 7 34:33 11:08
124 5600 ANNE FROM Hopkins Public Schools F3039 16 34:33 11:08
125 5671 RUOQI CHEN Edina Chinese Association F4049 13 34:44 11:11
126 5686 MEGAN POWERS McKnight F3039 17 34:50 11:13
127 5632 LISA DUBBELDEE Hennepin County F3039 18 34:50 11:13
128 5584 ROBYNE FROBER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 13 35:05 11:18
129 5586 SARA LACEY Hopkins Public Schools F4049 14 35:13 11:21
130 5683 MAUREEN HARTMAN Hennepin County F4049 15 35:18 11:22
131 5610 TOM KVALE Hopkins Public Schools M5059 8 35:23 11:24
132 5571 JENNIFER MULLER Hopkins Public Schools F4049 16 35:23 11:24
133 5625 BRENDA BJORLIN Hopkins Public Schools F5059 14 35:29 11:26
134 5724 LAUREL HAHN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 17 35:34 11:27
135 5821 STEVEN WILLIAMS Second Harvest Heartland M3039 14 35:37 11:28
136 5591 MEAGAN NOUIS Hopkins Public Schools F0129 24 35:39 11:29
137 5871 STACEY REICH Landscape Structures F3039 19 35:45 11:31
138 5804 CHUCK HAUBLE Hennepin County M5059 9 36:10 11:39
139 5737 MICHAEL NEUERBURG Better Business Bureau M4049 14 36:28 11:44
140 5646 MARKETTA LAMPKIN Hennepin County F3039 20 36:39 11:48

39th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2016
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
141 6352 SATISH JEEJULA Ingersoll Rand M4049 15 36:45 11:50
142 5656 STEVEN TIN Edina Chinese Association M3039 15 36:50 11:52
143 5891 MARK SAUER Team Agropur M60UP 7 36:55 11:53
144 5635 ANNE DULIAN Hennepin County F3039 21 36:57 11:54
145 5850 DAVID LASKEY Second Harvest Heartland M5059 10 36:58 11:54
146 5851 OLIVIA LASKEY Second Harvest Heartland F0129 25 36:58 11:54
147 6351 AMY NYREN Hennepin County F3039 22 37:05 11:56
148 5822 ELISE HAWKINS Second Harvest Heartland F3039 23 37:14 11:59
149 5806 BRANDI KASTNER Hennepin County F0129 26 37:21 12:02
150 5581 SUZANNE JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 24 37:24 12:03
151 5619 NILS DYBVIG Hennepin County M4049 16 37:33 12:05
152 5627 DORIS BRALEY Hennepin County F60UP 4 37:33 12:05
153 5759 KIM BERG Bearance Brawlers F4049 18 37:49 12:11
154 5745 KAREN COLLINS Bearance Brawlers F4049 19 37:50 12:11
155 5763 MICHELLE WATT Hennepin County F4049 20 37:55 12:13
156 5732 ALISSA WALDEN Hennepin County F3039 25 37:55 12:13
157 5626 ROBERT STEWART Cargill M60UP 8 38:18 12:20
158 5678 JONI CHACICH McKnight F3039 26 38:24 12:22
159 5665 CANDICE CASTILLO Hennepin County F3039 27 38:29 12:23
160 5666 ALEX MICHAEL Hennepin County M3039 16 38:30 12:24
161 5690 JULIA JOHNSON McKnight F60UP 5 38:31 12:24
162 5706 AVA ZELENKA Meet Minneapolis F0129 27 38:48 12:30
163 5798 JESSIE HEADRICK CHS Inc. F3039 28 38:58 12:33
164 5575 DAVID BECKMAN Hopkins Public Schools M5059 11 39:01 12:34
165 5679 ASHISH RAMACHANDRAN Ingersoll Rand M4049 17 39:17 12:39
166 5866 REGAN SCHMIDT Landscape Structures F0129 28 39:17 12:39
167 5900 ELIZABETH NELSON Wells Fargo Running Club F3039 29 39:21 12:40
168 5901 JANET MORGAN Wells Fargo Running Club F4049 21 39:21 12:40
169 5867 NICHOLE WILKINS Landscape Structures F3039 30 39:34 12:44
170 5657 SONALI PENDHARKAR Seagate Technology F4049 22 39:37 12:45
171 5655 BARBARA JUKICH Seagate Technology F5059 15 39:37 12:46
172 5874 CAROLINE MCCARD Hennepin County F3039 31 39:49 12:49
173 5776 HEDDY ERICKSON Preferred One F4049 23 39:50 12:50
174 5775 ROBERT GROMMESH Cardinal Glass Trackers M4049 18 39:52 12:50
175 5618 MICHELLE LEWIS Hopkins Public Schools F5059 16 39:54 12:51
176 5558 LISA MUELLER Hennepin County F5059 17 40:02 12:54
177 5633 SEAN LAIRD Hennepin County M4049 19 40:08 12:56
178 5634 DANIELLE ROLLINGS-LAIRD Hennepin County F4049 24 40:09 12:56
179 5577 LISA SCHMID Hopkins Public Schools F5059 18 40:40 13:06
180 5554 MICHAEL FRENCH Vision Ease M5059 12 40:42 13:06
181 5691 KAYING VANG McKnight F3039 32 40:45 13:07
182 5888 NATALYAH LUNA Bridgewater Bank F0129 29 40:46 13:08
183 5790 TONY LUNA Bridgewater Bank M3039 17 40:47 13:08
184 5789 CASSIE LUNA Bridgewater Bank F3039 33 40:49 13:09
185 5889 TERESE LAMBERT-ATKINS Hennepin County F5059 19 41:04 13:13
186 5838 CATHERINE MCMAHON Hennepin County F5059 20 41:10 13:15
187 5878 TONY MANS Second Harvest Heartland M5059 13 41:19 13:18
188 5780 MIKE THIELEN Preferred One M60UP 9 41:25 13:20
189 7007 KRISTI OLZESKE Hennepin County F5059 21 41:37 13:24
190 7027 JUSTINE PERREAULT Hennepin County F0129 30 41:37 13:24
191 5741 BARBARA LEGGIO Bearance Brawlers F4049 25 41:56 13:30
192 5557 KAREN MCKINLEY Hennepin County F5059 22 42:42 13:45
193 5875 BRADLEY CROCKETT Landscape Structures M0129 20 42:42 13:45
194 5688 MARY VAWRACZ Hennepin County F60UP 6 42:44 13:45
195 1667 SOFIA VALDES Hennepin County F0129 31 42:48 13:47
196 10896 LYNNE PENKE Hennepin County F4049 26 42:49 13:47
197 5664 LAURA ARNDT Hopkins Public Schools F5059 23 42:50 13:47
198 1668 ALEF VALDES Hennepin County M4049 20 42:57 13:50
199 5860 LORRIE BOULEY Second Harvest Heartland F0129 32 43:00 13:51
200 5820 BRANDON MADSEN CHS Inc. M0129 21 43:48 14:06
201 5753 AMY DELGADO Hennepin County F4049 27 44:09 14:13
202 5572 BECKY HART Hopkins Public Schools F3039 34 44:10 14:13
203 5855 MELINDA DONAWAY Hennepin County F3039 35 44:16 14:15
204 5880 NICOLE SWANEGAN Hennepin County F3039 36 44:16 14:15
205 5839 JEREMIAH RUSH Hennepin County M3039 18 44:20 14:17
206 5609 MARK WHITE Hennepin County M5059 14 44:33 14:21
207 5608 CATHERINE WHITE Hennepin County F5059 24 44:34 14:21
208 5617 MEREDITH KOS Hopkins Public Schools F3039 37 44:43 14:24
209 5649 LI DING Edina Chinese Association F4049 28 44:52 14:27
210 5908 VERNONA BOSWELL Hennepin County F4049 29 44:56 14:28

39th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2016
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
211 5742 NICOLE COTY Bearance Brawlers F3039 38 45:00 14:29
212 5698 MONICA GRUBB Hopkins Public Schools F4049 30 45:04 14:31
213 5835 ELENA HADJISTOIANOVA Vision Ease F4049 31 45:05 14:31
214 5837 MARIYA BUKURUSHTLIEVA Vision Ease F0129 33 45:07 14:32
215 5836 MARIYA SLAVKOVA Vision Ease F3039 39 45:07 14:32
216 5735 DANA BADGEROW Better Business Bureau F60UP 7 45:30 14:39
217 5904 PEGGY SHIMKO Team Agropur F60UP 8 45:50 14:45
218 5631 SY GROSS Hennepin County M60UP 10 46:05 14:50
219 5725 DANIELLE BOOR Hopkins Public Schools F4049 32 46:16 14:54
220 5849 AZUR WALTERS Hennepin County F4049 33 46:23 14:56
221 5548 TAMMY DONNER Vision Ease F4049 34 47:21 15:15
222 5547 MELISSA BALL Vision Ease F4049 35 47:21 15:15
223 5832 EMILIYA MARKOVA Vision Ease F5059 25 48:51 15:44
224 5751 KRYSTLE WALLACE Better Business Bureau F3039 40 49:04 15:48
225 5733 LAURA RAEHSLER Better Business Bureau F0129 34 49:04 15:48
226 5833 HRISTO MARKOV Vision Ease M5059 15 49:10 15:50
227 5834 VERA MARKOVA Vision Ease F0129 35 49:13 15:51
228 5824 TAYLOR WILLIAMSON Second Harvest Heartland M0129 22 49:15 15:52
229 5823 KRISTEN WILLIAMSON Second Harvest Heartland F0129 36 49:15 15:52
230 5588 PATRICK POQUETTE Hopkins Public Schools M60UP 11 49:33 15:57
231 5744 VICTORIA LIBERTINI Bearance Brawlers F0129 37 50:03 16:07
232 5913 IVY MILLS Second Harvest Heartland F0129 38 50:04 16:07
233 5799 WENDY WAMPACH Bearance Brawlers F5059 26 50:04 16:07
234 5760 KATIE ROTH Bearance Brawlers F5059 27 50:04 16:07
235 5895 NANCY SPRINGER Second Harvest Heartland F4049 36 50:04 16:07
236 5883 LORIE ALVESHERE SOMMER Hennepin County F4049 37 50:12 16:10
237 5660 PAUL MONTAG Meet Minneapolis M3039 19 50:18 16:12
238 5659 KRISTEN MONTAG Meet Minneapolis F4049 38 50:18 16:12
239 5748 SARAH LOVAN McKnight F3039 41 50:20 16:12
240 5841 JOSH ROSAMOND McKnight M0129 23 50:20 16:13
241 5847 ERIKA LUTGEN Hennepin County F4049 39 50:36 16:17
242 5721 DENISE GABRIEL Hennepin County F5059 28 50:47 16:21
243 5597 VICKY WHITE Hopkins Public Schools F60UP 9 50:47 16:21
244 5598 LYNN MILLER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 29 51:07 16:27
245 5853 BRANDON LYTLE CHS Inc. M0129 24 51:14 16:30
246 5827 JUSTIN MCCOLLUM CHS Inc. M3039 20 51:14 16:30
247 5818 TAMMY BERNDT Hennepin County F4049 40 51:50 16:41
248 5701 KRISTINE LANCASTER Vision Ease F4049 41 51:59 16:44
249 5700 DANIEL LANCASTER Vision Ease M4049 21 51:59 16:44
250 5624 HOLLY HANSON Hennepin County F5059 30 52:10 16:48
251 5561 LEVI LUEBKE Hennepin County M3039 21 52:13 16:49
252 5560 DIANA L TABOR Hennepin County F4049 42 52:16 16:50
253 5603 LESLIE OLMEN Hopkins Public Schools M4049 22 52:58 17:03
254 5640 SHEILA TAITANO Hopkins Public Schools F4049 43 52:58 17:03
255 5604 ANNA WOSIKA Hopkins Public Schools F3039 42 53:04 17:05
256 5769 JULIE KIEDROWSKI Better Business Bureau F3039 43 53:50 17:20
257 5854 DAN HENDRICKSON Better Business Bureau M4049 23 53:51 17:20
258 5576 KATHY WILLETT Hopkins Public Schools F4049 44 53:59 17:23
259 5727 LISA RITCHIE CHS Inc. F5059 31 54:14 17:28
260 5819 JAMIE AVERBECK CHS Inc. F3039 44 54:14 17:28
261 5857 TERA FAIR CHS Inc. F0129 39 54:14 17:28
262 5848 DEBBIE AROCHO CHS Inc. F4049 45 54:16 17:28
263 5714 RACHAEL PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank F4049 46 54:20 17:29
264 5812 SAFIYYAH MUHAMMAD Bridgewater Bank F3039 45 54:20 17:29
265 5717 JENNA PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank F0129 40 54:20 17:30
266 5612 MARY KAY MYRMEL Hopkins Public Schools F5059 32 55:07 17:45
267 5856 AMI HEESCH CHS Inc. F60UP 10 55:13 17:47
268 5852 DEE RETAMAR CHS Inc. F5059 33 55:14 17:47
269 5602 STEVE LYNCH Hopkins Public Schools M60UP 12 55:15 17:47
270 5601 SARA LYNCH Hopkins Public Schools F4049 47 55:15 17:47
271 5873 BIANCA WARD VIRNIG Hennepin County F3039 46 55:16 17:48
272 5574 SHAWN HOGENDORN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 48 55:29 17:52
273 5563 STACY LOWE Hennepin County F4049 49 55:43 17:56
274 5885 EVONNE FIX CHS Inc. F4049 50 56:03 18:03
275 5638 KEVIN NEUMAN Hopkins Public Schools M5059 16 56:26 18:10
276 5639 ANGELA NEUMAN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 51 56:26 18:10
277 5893 JACKIE REINARTZ Team Agropur F5059 34 56:27 18:11
278 5892 KEN REINARTZ Team Agropur M5059 17 56:27 18:11
279 5858 JENNA ROE CHS Inc. F3039 47 56:37 18:14
280 5594 SUE HEBEISEN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 52 56:59 18:21

39th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2016
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
281 5605 LAURA LEVESQUE Hopkins Public Schools F3039 48 57:00 18:21
282 5593 JIM HEBEISEN Hopkins Public Schools M4049 24 57:00 18:21
283 5642 DENISE DEARMOND Hennepin County F60UP 11 58:06 18:42
284 7033 MELODIE IRWIN Hennepin County F5059 35 58:30 18:50
285 5896 CARL BARTELL Second Harvest Heartland M5059 18 59:13 19:04
286 5826 DEREK BATTEY Second Harvest Heartland M4049 25 59:15 19:05
287 5579 STACY HILL Hennepin County F0129 41 1:01:16 19:44
288 5779 BRENDA BLAISDELL Hennepin County F4049 53 1:01:21 19:45
289 5767 DANIEL FIEDLER Hennepin County M0129 25 1:01:22 19:46
290 5681 SHANNON EISENTRAGER McKnight F3039 49 1:02:24 20:05
291 5685 COSANDRA LLOYD McKnight F4049 54 1:02:24 20:05
292 5687 ERIN GAVIN McKnight F0129 42 1:02:25 20:06
293 5761 DOROTHY WICKENS McKnight F0129 43 1:02:25 20:06
294 5590 REBECCA LITMAN Hennepin County F60UP 12 1:02:54 20:15
295 5568 ERICA IVERSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 50 1:02:54 20:15
296 5570 JANEY LOVELOCK Hopkins Public Schools F5059 36 1:02:54 20:15
297 5580 TONYA CHRISTIANSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 51 1:02:54 20:15
298 5615 HALEY BARON Hennepin County F0129 44 1:03:09 20:20
299 5614 CINDY BARON Hennepin County F3039 52 1:03:10 20:20
300 5718 PAMELA BORST Kemps F4049 55 1:03:11 20:20
301 5616 HANNA BARON Hennepin County F0129 45 1:03:11 20:21
302 5719 KHONESAVANH AQUINO Kemps F3039 53 1:03:12 20:21
303 5770 LYNNE SWANBERG Better Business Bureau F60UP 13 1:03:27 20:26
304 5771 KATHLEEN MOORE Better Business Bureau F60UP 14 1:03:27 20:26
305 5645 TANYA WILLIAMSON Hennepin County F5059 37 1:05:44 21:10
306 5810 DEBBIE LUND Preferred One F60UP 15 1:06:03 21:16
307 5817 GINA CARLIN Second Harvest Heartland F5059 38 1:11:26 23:00