39th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2016
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
1 1746 ANDY WIBERG UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) M3039 1 23:23 35:43 5:45
2 1683 DAVID HOLDEN Ingersoll Rand M4049 1 24:37 38:17 6:10
3 1741 JEFF KOGL Entellus Snot Rockets M4049 2 25:32 39:26 6:21
4 1642 ROBERT SRICHAI Ingersoll Rand M4049 3 26:09 39:58 6:26
5 1739 SCOTT BASS Thomson Reuters M3039 2 27:41 42:10 6:48
6 F24 BONNIE SONS Delta Air Lines F5059 1 27:22 42:22 6:49
7 1628 OMAR ZAVALA Hennepin County M0129 1 27:35 42:38 6:52
8 2602 RYAN MARSHALL Hennepin County M3039 3 27:30 43:07 6:57
9 1718 ROGER BOHOT Ingersoll Rand M5059 1 28:02 43:13 6:58
10 1767 JASON BARVELS Entellus Snot Rockets M0129 2 29:02 44:56 7:14
11 1672 LAURA MILLER Boston Scientific F0129 1 29:30 45:35 7:21
12 1755 NILS GOKEMEIJER Seagate Technology M4049 4 28:46 45:56 7:24
13 1605 JACOB PALEN Thomson Reuters M3039 4 29:58 46:15 7:27
14 1730 GARRETT AHLBORG Entellus Snot Rockets M3039 5 30:07 46:26 7:29
15 1754 JOHN TJORNEHOJ CHS Inc. M0129 3 30:28 46:27 7:29
16 1701 SAM POSL Bridgewater Bank M0129 4 31:03 46:35 7:30
17 1590 ERIC SPIELER Seagate Technology M4049 5 29:51 46:58 7:34
18 1603 MAX CARLSON The Schubert Club M3039 6 31:00 47:04 7:35
19 1631 KEVIN KOS Hopkins Public Schools M4049 6 31:18 47:30 7:39
20 1615 ALYSON FULTON The Schubert Club F0129 2 31:03 47:38 7:40
21 1648 JOE KEELER Ingersoll Rand M4049 7 31:02 47:42 7:41
22 1706 EJAY JACK Hennepin County M3039 7 31:36 47:47 7:42
23 1676 JEFF MARTIN Ingersoll Rand M3039 8 31:31 48:31 7:49
24 1719 ROSS NELSON Ingersoll Rand M3039 9 31:31 48:31 7:49
25 1585 ERIC HUFF Ingersoll Rand M4049 8 31:31 48:32 7:49
26 1669 THOMAS HOULE Hennepin County M4049 9 31:24 48:44 7:51
27 1714 DANIEL ROGALSKI Landscape Structures M0129 5 31:20 49:07 7:55
28 1624 JESSICA HEISEL Hopkins Public Schools F3039 1 30:46 49:10 7:55
29 1611 EMMA HENKE Hopkins Public Schools F0129 3 31:58 49:17 7:56
30 1711 SHANA ERICKSON Hennepin County F3039 2 32:00 49:24 7:57
31 1777 BILL KUNIK UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) M5059 2 32:07 49:38 8:00
32 1674 STEPHANIE MORGAN Hennepin County F4049 1 32:44 50:03 8:04
33 1738 CHAD MAY Hennepin County M4049 10 32:14 50:11 8:05
34 1591 DAVID CHRISTIAN Cardinal Glass Trackers M5059 3 33:09 50:25 8:07
35 1710 ERIK ERICKSON Hennepin County M3039 10 32:09 50:29 8:08
36 1747 KAREN PETERSON Entellus Snot Rockets F5059 2 32:45 50:39 8:10
37 1776 QUINN OLSEN Team Agropur M0129 6 33:21 51:05 8:14
38 1599 CURT ROGERS Seagate Technology M5059 4 33:46 51:35 8:18
39 1779 TORSTEN KONRAD Seagate Technology M3039 11 32:29 51:38 8:19
40 1586 CHRIS SAXTON Seagate Technology M3039 12 32:02 51:53 8:21
41 1653 LINDSAY SCHWAB Hennepin County F3039 3 33:52 52:01 8:23
42 1774 KASAUNDRA KINSEL Team Agropur F0129 4 34:22 52:24 8:26
43 1772 ANDREY ABLAMUNETS Team Agropur M0129 7 34:20 52:28 8:27
44 1775 MARY BOHL Team Agropur F3039 4 34:22 52:28 8:27
45 1652 ERIC PHILLIPS Ingersoll Rand M3039 13 34:01 52:45 8:30
46 3715 LINDSEY BEMMELS Preferred One F3039 5 33:53 53:08 8:33
47 1735 RIYAN MENDONSA Seagate Technology M3039 14 34:29 53:39 8:39
48 1597 ROBERT TORNING Hennepin County M4049 11 35:03 53:56 8:41
49 1616 BRUCE SPANIER Hennepin County M5059 5 35:41 54:00 8:42
50 1592 ANDREW DEMIGLIO Cardinal Glass Trackers M0129 8 35:05 54:47 8:49
51 1588 BERNIE HERRON Cardinal Glass Trackers M60UP 1 35:20 54:48 8:50
52 1733 LINDSAY ANDERSON Hennepin County F3039 6 36:02 54:59 8:51
53 1778 MARGE KUNIK UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) F5059 3 35:35 55:05 8:52
54 1705 LEAH KAISER Hennepin County F4049 2 35:13 55:10 8:53
55 1630 ALISTAIR NAIRN Hennepin County M0129 9 36:30 55:12 8:53
56 1728 NICHOLAS NESGODA Preferred One M0129 10 36:14 55:14 8:54
57 1771 NICHOLAS AUSTRENG Kemps M0129 11 36:00 55:21 8:55
58 1750 TODD JACKSON Seagate Technology M4049 12 36:02 55:25 8:56
59 1690 JASON FREED Hennepin County M4049 13 36:07 55:28 8:56
60 1695 KATHERINE STENSING Hennepin County F0129 5 35:44 55:34 8:57
61 1762 HARPER MCCAULEY Hennepin County F0129 6 36:39 55:47 8:59
62 1699 ALICIA PLACE Bridgewater Bank F3039 7 35:41 55:59 9:01
63 1612 RANDE PEYTON Hopkins Public Schools F4049 3 36:52 56:14 9:03
64 1757 MATTHEW MOORE Hennepin County M60UP 2 36:23 56:24 9:05
65 1609 ALEX FISHER Hopkins Public Schools M4049 14 36:42 56:42 9:08
66 1610 DANI FISHER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 8 36:42 56:43 9:08
67 1725 ROBERT WHITE Entellus Snot Rockets M5059 6 36:04 56:47 9:09
68 1673 MANDY MARCELINO Preferred One M3039 15 36:26 57:07 9:12
69 1758 DARLENE WALLNER Preferred One F3039 9 37:10 57:23 9:15
70 1593 RICH PALMER Cardinal Glass Trackers M5059 7 36:44 57:29 9:16

39th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2016
10K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
71 2596 SARAH SCHOLL Bridgewater Bank F0129 7 36:38 57:31 9:16
72 1680 KARI SODERBERG Cargill F3039 10 38:00 57:31 9:16
73 3701 KARI BULLARD Hennepin County F4049 4 37:34 57:38 9:17
74 1677 JAMES VLCEK Ingersoll Rand M5059 8 36:18 57:43 9:18
75 1731 RANDY NELSON CHS Inc. M5059 9 37:31 57:49 9:19
76 1658 SHAOPING WU Edina Chinese Association M4049 15 38:24 57:51 9:19
77 1589 MARIE NEWBERGER Seagate Technology F5059 4 37:34 57:59 9:20
78 1596 TRENTON HAFTERSON Thomson Reuters M0129 12 37:31 58:13 9:23
79 1650 PETER GAUSMANN Hopkins Public Schools M4049 16 37:27 58:23 9:24
80 5636 STEPHEN BULLARD Hennepin County M5059 10 37:51 58:38 9:27
81 1712 LACEY GUTIERREZ CHS Inc. F3039 11 38:21 58:42 9:27
82 1647 ERIC JOHNSON Delta Air Lines M5059 11 37:42 58:46 9:28
83 1606 SCHMIDT SERENA Hopkins Public Schools F3039 12 39:17 58:56 9:30
84 1670 SUZETTE MANSUR Delta Air Lines F5059 5 37:55 58:59 9:30
85 1697 ALYSSA GRATZ Bridgewater Bank F0129 8 37:48 59:06 9:31
86 1693 JAN LEWIS Ingersoll Rand F3039 13 38:23 59:18 9:33
87 1736 CARLOS JUHN Seagate Technology M60UP 3 37:51 59:26 9:34
88 1620 ANNA CARPENTER Hennepin County F3039 14 38:38 59:27 9:35
89 1587 GENE ERICKSON Cardinal Glass Trackers M5059 12 38:07 59:41 9:37
90 1663 NATHAN HERMISTON Meet Minneapolis M3039 16 38:05 59:41 9:37
91 1617 LINDA SMIDZIK Hennepin County F5059 6 39:27 59:51 9:38
92 1726 SEAN WATKINS Hennepin County M4049 17 38:28 59:52 9:39
93 1717 LANI JORDAN CHS Inc. F5059 7 38:20 59:56 9:39
94 1734 AMY FREESE Meet Minneapolis F5059 8 38:29 1:00:14 9:42
95 1696 ROSS WIESER Bridgewater Bank M0129 13 38:41 1:00:14 9:42
96 1623 KIMBERLY CAMPBELL-GROEN Hennepin County F0129 9 38:42 1:00:24 9:44
97 1625 RACHEL FLETCHER Hennepin County F3039 15 39:38 1:00:26 9:44
98 1737 ERICA MAY Hennepin County F3039 16 39:00 1:00:48 9:47
99 1744 NATALYN GIVERSON UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) F0129 10 39:30 1:00:52 9:48
100 1679 JAY MILLER Hennepin County M0129 14 38:57 1:00:53 9:48
101 1651 JEFF GOLDY Hopkins Public Schools M5059 13 39:04 1:01:00 9:49
102 1688 LISA ZELL CHS Inc. F4049 5 39:51 1:01:06 9:50
103 1724 BONNIE CRAVEN Entellus Snot Rockets F5059 9 39:53 1:01:11 9:51
104 1641 BRANDON CRIST UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) M3039 17 40:01 1:01:14 9:52
105 1598 MEGAN ANDERSON Hennepin County F0129 11 38:37 1:01:17 9:52
106 1751 RANDI JACKSON Seagate Technology F4049 6 40:10 1:01:20 9:53
107 1743 SARA HORWATH Second Harvest Heartland F3039 17 39:46 1:01:23 9:53
108 1659 SARAH SCHACHTELE Hennepin County F3039 18 39:45 1:01:42 9:56
109 1660 SCOTT SCHACHTELE Hennepin County M3039 18 39:45 1:01:43 9:56
110 1622 KRISTA SCHUMACHER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 19 40:39 1:01:56 9:58
111 1618 KEVIN STRONG Hopkins Public Schools M4049 18 40:40 1:01:56 9:58
112 1704 MELISSA MCCULLOCH UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) F4049 7 39:57 1:02:01 9:59
113 2612 ANDREW HARER Second Harvest Heartland M3039 19 38:00 1:02:07 10:00
114 1646 TIFFANY VANG Hennepin County F3039 20 40:03 1:02:21 10:02
115 1613 ERIN BODNER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 21 41:02 1:02:36 10:05
116 1640 SCOTT STILLMAN Hopkins Public Schools M4049 19 40:08 1:02:57 10:08
117 1687 KRISTIN INMAN-KOVAL Hennepin County F3039 22 40:33 1:03:02 10:09
118 1686 JEANNIE CHO Hennepin County F5059 10 41:15 1:03:03 10:09
119 1727 PAUL VAJGRT Entellus Snot Rockets M4049 20 41:21 1:03:13 10:11
120 1691 WINNIE GLASPEY Ingersoll Rand F4049 8 40:44 1:03:31 10:14
121 1759 KELLIE WALZ Hennepin County F4049 9 40:33 1:03:32 10:14
122 1678 ALEXANDRA MARZOLF Hennepin County F0129 12 40:25 1:03:36 10:15
123 1595 TIRZAH BLAIR The Schubert Club F0129 13 39:33 1:03:45 10:16
124 1752 ASHLEY EVERETT Hennepin County F3039 23 42:22 1:03:47 10:16
125 1649 MELISSA GAUSMANN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 10 40:56 1:03:47 10:16
126 1635 KELLY MARRESE Kemps F3039 24 41:53 1:03:55 10:18
127 1716 STACI MARSHALL Hennepin County F4049 11 40:30 1:04:05 10:19
128 1657 TONY TIAN Edina Chinese Association M0129 15 41:19 1:04:11 10:20
129 1661 EDI HASAN Meet Minneapolis M4049 21 37:37 1:04:16 10:21
130 2606 SUSAN MCCAULEY Hennepin County F60UP 1 40:53 1:04:18 10:21
131 1665 KAREN BLANCHARD Hennepin County F5059 11 41:34 1:04:22 10:22
132 1702 CHELSIE FORYS Bridgewater Bank F3039 25 40:13 1:04:22 10:22
133 1627 DUSHANI DYE Hennepin County F4049 12 41:43 1:04:53 10:27
134 1749 CONNIE SCHLUNDT Second Harvest Heartland F5059 12 41:13 1:04:59 10:28
135 1766 AZEB GEBRETSADIK Hennepin County F3039 26 41:07 1:05:04 10:29
136 1764 KATE OCONNELL Hennepin County F4049 13 42:22 1:05:23 10:32
137 1698 JOHN CALLAHAN Bridgewater Bank M0129 16 1:05:29 10:33
138 1708 MARK BUELT Hennepin County M3039 20 41:18 1:05:34 10:34
139 1664 BOYANG HONG Edina Chinese Association M5059 14 43:02 1:05:47 10:36
140 1656 DAWEI TIAN Edina Chinese Association M5059 15 42:46 1:05:48 10:36

39th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2016
10K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
141 1621 DANIELLE HACKNEY Hopkins Public Schools F0129 14 42:28 1:05:49 10:36
142 1740 JUANITA FREEMAN Hennepin County F3039 27 44:32 1:06:40 10:44
143 1645 CRYSTAL PLUYM Hennepin County F4049 14 43:17 1:06:52 10:46
144 1629 NICOLE ARMSTRONG Hennepin County F3039 28 43:17 1:06:54 10:46
145 1756 DARYL VAN BROCKLIN Ingersoll Rand M4049 22 43:01 1:07:05 10:48
146 1694 TINNA TIN Hennepin County M0129 17 42:55 1:07:18 10:50
147 1654 PRISCILLA RIVENESS Hennepin County F5059 13 43:14 1:07:28 10:52
148 1770 ROBYN SCHACHERER Entellus Snot Rockets F4049 15 43:16 1:07:33 10:53
149 1768 CHARISSA LARSEN Thomson Reuters F3039 29 43:19 1:07:36 10:53
150 1692 LOKESH SRIRAMULU Ingersoll Rand M3039 21 43:43 1:07:47 10:55
151 1713 NICOLE MEIDE Landscape Structures F3039 30 42:24 1:08:22 11:01
152 1715 BRYAN PINK Kemps M4049 23 45:08 1:08:44 11:04
153 1745 CASEY SALLANDER Kemps M3039 22 45:08 1:08:44 11:04
154 1681 JOHN RIS Delta Air Lines M4049 24 43:40 1:09:30 11:12
155 2600 THOMAS GROSS Hennepin County M5059 16 45:23 1:09:47 11:14
156 1700 CHRIS MYERS Bridgewater Bank M0129 18 44:04 1:10:17 11:19
157 1707 SUSAN HOFFERT Hennepin County F60UP 2 46:54 1:10:36 11:22
158 1675 ERICA HOLZER Hennepin County F3039 31 45:19 1:11:00 11:26
159 1632 ANTONIA MILLER Hennepin County F4049 16 47:07 1:11:32 11:31
160 1636 KIM FEIST Hopkins Public Schools F4049 17 46:02 1:11:34 11:31
161 10881 ANNE PEDERSON Hennepin County F3039 32 45:20 1:13:05 11:46
162 1655 YING QI Edina Chinese Association F4049 18 47:51 1:13:24 11:49
163 1689 ANNIE CRAWFORD Hennepin County F3039 33 47:58 1:13:51 11:54
164 1634 ANDREW BELL Hopkins Public Schools M4049 25 49:22 1:14:51 12:03
165 1684 GARY TAZELAAR Hennepin County M60UP 4 49:27 1:16:12 12:16
166 1723 COLLEEN NELSON Preferred One F5059 14 48:03 1:16:35 12:20
167 1633 STEPHANIE BELL Hopkins Public Schools F4049 19 49:22 1:17:17 12:27
168 40 RICHARD UNGER Ingersoll Rand M60UP 5 49:19 1:17:56 12:33
169 1671 PIYUSH KHANDELWAL Ingersoll Rand M3039 23 49:24 1:19:35 12:49
170 1643 TAMARA MACDONALD Hennepin County F3039 34 52:06 1:21:03 13:03
171 5909 JENNY WANG Edina Chinese Association F0129 15 50:50 1:22:32 13:17
172 1763 GABRIELLA HERRERA Wells Fargo Running Club F0129 16 57:36 1:28:17 14:13
173 1761 JAMES ANDERSON Hennepin County M60UP 6 58:20 1:28:43 14:17
174 1760 DEBRA ANDERSON Hennepin County F60UP 3 1:00:44 1:34:16 15:11
175 1722 LORI OSBERG Preferred One F5059 15 1:05:20 1:41:31 16:21