38th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2015
OFFICIAL RESULTS
AWARDS LISTING 10K CORPORATE

Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 60 to 99
(2 Awards in this division)

Place Bib Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1466 ED WALDERA M 67 Delta Air Lines 51:44
2 2356 GLEN OLSON M 67 Seagate Technology 53:20
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 to 99
(2 Awards in this division)

Place Bib Name Sex Age Company Time
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 50 to 59
(2 Awards in this division)

Place Bib Name Sex Age Company Time
1 923 ALLAN BOHLKE M 51 3M 38:42
2 1411 TONY YANG M 51 Wells Fargo Running Club 38:59
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 to 59
(2 Awards in this division)

Place Bib Name Sex Age Company Time
1 F31 KELLY KEELER F 53 3M 42:00
2 1464 SUZETTE MANSUR F 54 Delta Air Lines 54:23
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 40 to 49
(2 Awards in this division)

Place Bib Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1519 DANIEL STRIKE M 44 3M 34:31
2 2309 GEORGE MUTUMA M 40 EY Minneapolis 37:22
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 to 49
(2 Awards in this division)

Place Bib Name Sex Age Company Time
1 F30 BONNIE SONS F 49 Delta Air Lines 41:41
2 2128 NICOLE KRENNER F 42 3M 48:05
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 30 to 39
(2 Awards in this division)

Place Bib Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1563 MATTHEW ANDERSON M 35 UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) 39:27
2 1529 MARK WOODLEY M 39 Hennepin County 45:04
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 to 39
(2 Awards in this division)

Place Bib Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1419 NAOMI KRUEGER F 38 Hennepin County 47:21
2 1442 NOELLE GUSTAFSON F 38 Hennepin County 52:17
Get In Gear



MALE AGE GROUP: 1 to 29
(2 Awards in this division)

Place Bib Name Sex Age Company Time
1 1520 IAN CAMPBELL-GROEN M 26 Hennepin County 40:41
2 1472 BRIAN RAPPL M 25 Ingersoll Rand 41:56
Get In Gear



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 to 29
(2 Awards in this division)

Place Bib Name Sex Age Company Time
1 2302 CHRISTINE MULLER F 24 Thrivent Financial 39:49
2 1568 JENNA ARCHER F 23 Meet Minneapolis 43:48
Get In Gear

Get In Gear