38th Annual GET IN GEAR
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2015
OFFICIAL RESULTS
5K RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
1 5702 MARK WINEBRENNER Faegre Baker Daniels M3039 1 20:53 6:44
2 6243 TYLER MARKVE Preferred One M0129 1 21:23 6:53
3 6082 KEN JANDA Hennepin County M5059 1 21:38 6:58
4 6525 DANIEL SULLIVAN Seagate Technology M4049 1 21:42 7:00
5 6334 BRADY O'BRIEN Coolibar M0129 2 22:15 7:10
6 5661 ALBERT VAN DER SCHANS Seagate Technology M60UP 1 22:22 7:12
7 5636 CHRISTIAN RUIZ Hennepin County M4049 2 22:43 7:19
8 6410 JON REIDER Landscape Structures M3039 2 23:03 7:26
9 5641 ALICIA PLACE Bridgewater Bank F3039 1 23:09 7:27
10 6275 JERRY MEUNIER Meet Minneapolis M5059 2 23:11 7:28
11 6276 MATT MEUNIER Meet Minneapolis M3039 3 23:20 7:31
12 5722 CHRISTOPHER ATKINS Hennepin County M5059 3 23:27 7:33
13 5599 JONI CHACICH McKnight F3039 2 23:36 7:36
14 5640 JABIR YUSOFF Faegre Baker Daniels M0129 3 23:54 7:42
15 6324 DEVON NOER Seagate Technology M0129 4 24:13 7:48
16 6326 VICTOR NOER Seagate Technology M5059 4 24:20 7:50
17 5572 ALISTAIR NAIRN Hennepin County M0129 5 24:23 7:51
18 5674 LEAH SIXKILLER Faegre Baker Daniels F3039 3 25:13 8:07
19 6280 ELIZABETH MILLER WIKAN Hennepin County F3039 4 25:21 8:10
20 5608 NATHAN WADE McKnight M0129 6 25:24 8:11
21 5609 CARMEN WADE McKnight F3039 5 25:30 8:13
22 5655 AMY STOKS Hopkins Public Schools F3039 6 25:40 8:16
23 5656 BARRETT STOKS Hopkins Public Schools M0129 7 25:40 8:16
24 5570 JAMES OLZESKE Hennepin County M5059 5 25:46 8:18
25 5709 BRUCE JOHNSON Faegre Baker Daniels M4049 3 25:48 8:19
26 6262 SCOTT MCKOWN Minnesota CCLD M5059 6 25:57 8:21
27 5821 TANJA BRANDT Coolibar F4049 1 26:05 8:24
28 5600 MELISA ILLIES Hennepin County F3039 7 26:12 8:26
29 5946 JOSH EVERLY Cummins Power Generation M0129 8 26:19 8:28
30 5934 MICK ENGLER Coolibar M3039 4 26:24 8:30
31 5733 JACOB RUUD Coolibar M0129 9 26:24 8:30
32 6123 LISA KASPERSON Coolibar F0129 1 26:35 8:34
33 6514 TANIYA STOIYANOVA Vision Ease Lens F0129 2 26:41 8:36
34 6627 NICHOLAS WILCOX Minnesota Lakes Bank M0129 10 26:49 8:38
35 5516 EDWARD MINETOR Vision Ease Lens M5059 7 26:50 8:38
36 6323 ANGELA NOER Seagate Technology F0129 3 26:58 8:41
37 6590 ERIK VOGE Slalom Consulting M4049 4 27:11 8:45
38 5982 PAUL GEIWITZ Preferred One M5059 8 27:14 8:46
39 6264 SCOTT MCLELLAN Minnesota CCLD M5059 9 27:18 8:47
40 6218 JAMES LUNGSTROM Minnesota CCLD M5059 10 27:21 8:48
41 6438 AHNI RUZSA Meet Minneapolis F0129 4 27:22 8:49
42 1840 BRENT FOERSTER Meet Minneapolis M4049 5 27:24 8:50
43 6169 JOSH LAHR Vision Ease Lens M0129 11 27:25 8:50
44 5918 CRAIG DOSE Bridgewater Bank M3039 5 27:45 8:56
45 1414 ANNA CARPENTER Hennepin County F0129 5 27:46 8:57
46 5995 BECKY GRAMS Minnesota CCLD F0129 6 27:57 9:00
47 5585 SEAN WATKINS Hennepin County M4049 6 27:58 9:00
48 5563 JORDAN BARIBEAU Hennepin County M0129 12 27:59 9:01
49 5628 RENEE RICHIE McKnight F3039 8 28:06 9:03
50 1534 GREG ACKERMAN Team Bepex M5059 11 28:19 9:07
51 5578 GLEN TESKE Hennepin County M60UP 2 28:21 9:08
52 5522 RACHEL FLETCHER Hennepin County F3039 9 28:24 9:09
53 5658 DEBBIE SCHNUR Seagate Technology F5059 1 28:25 9:09
54 5913 PATRICIA DOCHERTY Delta Air Lines F4049 2 28:37 9:13
55 5582 LISA KASPAREK Hennepin County F4049 3 28:44 9:15
56 5837 JESSICA BUTLER Bridgewater Bank F0129 7 29:06 9:22
57 5561 MARGO GEFFEN Hennepin County F4049 4 29:13 9:25
58 6480 JEFF SHELLBERG Bridgewater Bank M5059 12 29:14 9:25
59 5717 KARLYE EMERSON Landscape Structures F4049 5 29:28 9:29
60 5956 DANIEL FIEDLER Hennepin County M0129 13 29:36 9:32
61 6642 MARK WOCHNICK Slalom Consulting M4049 7 29:40 9:33
62 5623 SHANE LARSEN Hennepin County M3039 6 29:40 9:33
63 5728 NICHOLE WILKINS Landscape Structures F3039 10 29:45 9:35
64 5727 RIC WILKINS Landscape Structures M3039 7 29:47 9:35
65 6203 CAMILLE LIZAMA McKnight F0129 8 29:47 9:35
66 5953 SKYLAR FEDOR Vision Ease Lens F0129 9 29:48 9:36
67 5598 LINDASY ANDERSON Hennepin County F3039 11 29:48 9:36
68 5947 RYAN EVERLY Cummins Power Generation M0129 14 29:49 9:36
69 5746 DAWN ANDERSON Landscape Structures F4049 6 29:52 9:37
70 6024 EVELYN HANSON Preferred One F4049 7 29:53 9:38

38th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2015
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
71 1535 SANDY ACKERMAN Team Bepex F4049 8 29:55 9:38
72 5630 MARK MULLER McKnight M4049 8 29:57 9:39
73 5798 LAURA BISHOP Hennepin County F0129 10 29:59 9:39
74 6065 GARY HOSFIELD Thrivent Financial M5059 13 30:11 9:43
75 6501 RACHEL SOMMER UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) F0129 11 30:19 9:46
76 5580 ALYSON CASTLEMAN Hennepin County F0129 12 30:22 9:47
77 6504 ANNIE SPERIDES Martin Williams Advertising F0129 13 30:25 9:48
78 5617 ERICA MOORE Faegre Baker Daniels F4049 9 30:26 9:48
79 5635 CHRISTINE SORENSON-FORD Hennepin County F4049 10 30:33 9:50
80 5606 AIMEE WITTEMAN McKnight F3039 12 30:35 9:51
81 6398 MELISSA PRYSE Martin Williams Advertising F4049 11 30:37 9:52
82 5792 BRITTANY BERKNESS Coolibar F0129 14 30:38 9:52
83 7279 SARAH HEARN Hennepin County F3039 13 30:38 9:52
84 6220 LYNDY LUTZ Minnesota CCLD F4049 12 30:40 9:52
85 6327 DOUG NORD Minnesota CCLD M60UP 3 30:41 9:53
86 5682 DEIRDRE KVALE Hopkins Public Schools F5059 2 30:41 9:53
87 5649 TOM NELSON Hopkins Public Schools M60UP 4 30:42 9:53
88 5925 STEPHEN EBNER Landscape Structures M0129 15 30:48 9:55
89 5712 NICOLE MEIDE Landscape Structures F3039 14 30:51 9:56
90 5605 BECKY MONNENS McKnight F3039 15 30:55 9:57
91 5707 DARCI PARENT Bridgewater Bank F4049 13 31:02 10:00
92 6163 TJAART KWILINSKI Landscape Structures M3039 8 31:03 10:00
93 5541 ISABELLA NORDSTROM Hennepin County F0129 15 31:09 10:02
94 6450 MARK SAUER Team Natrel M5059 14 31:10 10:02
95 5695 DEANNA BAYLEY Coolibar F0129 16 31:13 10:03
96 5644 ARLETA LITTLE McKnight F4049 14 31:15 10:04
97 6543 SHEILA TAPIA Meet Minneapolis F3039 16 31:15 10:04
98 6075 JAMES IKHAML Hopkins Public Schools M4049 9 31:16 10:04
99 6542 EDGAR TAPIA Meet Minneapolis M3039 9 31:17 10:05
100 5752 LAURA ARNDT Hopkins Public Schools F5059 3 31:20 10:05
101 6267 MICHAEL MCNALLY Vision Ease Lens M4049 10 31:24 10:07
102 5708 KIMBERLY CAMPBELL-GROEN Hennepin County F0129 17 31:36 10:11
103 2242 BRIDGET MARTINI Innovative Office Solutions F0129 18 31:37 10:11
104 6428 STEPHANIE ROBINSON Innovative Office Solutions F3039 17 31:38 10:11
105 6005 JAGADESH GUNDLURI Cummins Power Generation M3039 10 31:39 10:12
106 6646 JAMIE WORRALL EY Minneapolis F0129 19 31:41 10:12
107 5633 PATRICK GROSSMAN Landscape Structures M60UP 5 31:43 10:13
108 5632 MARYELLEN GROSSMAN Landscape Structures F60UP 1 31:43 10:13
109 6383 STEVEN PLAGER Landscape Structures M5059 15 31:44 10:13
110 6025 LEANN HANSON Vision Ease Lens F5059 4 31:47 10:14
111 5638 CHRIS GANSHERT Ingersoll Rand M4049 11 31:49 10:15
112 6053 DAVID HILL Hennepin County M3039 11 31:49 10:15
113 6578 TIFFANY VANG Hennepin County F3039 18 31:50 10:15
114 6242 SHELLEY MARKVE Preferred One F4049 15 31:57 10:17
115 5729 OUMKARN ISREEPERSAUD Coolibar M3039 12 31:58 10:18
116 5900 NATALIE DEAN-WYATT Hennepin County F0129 20 32:07 10:21
117 5594 RICHARD MOEN Hennepin County M5059 16 32:09 10:21
118 5622 TANYA C PARKS Hennepin County F5059 5 32:13 10:23
119 6639 MICHAEL WILSON Hopkins Public Schools M3039 13 32:15 10:23
120 7261 MICHAEL YASIS Hopkins Public Schools M4049 12 32:22 10:25
121 7260 KARI SAMUELSON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 6 32:22 10:25
122 6548 BRODY THOMAS Hopkins Public Schools M0129 16 32:26 10:27
123 5629 LOKESH SRIRAMULU Ingersoll Rand M3039 14 32:30 10:28
124 5676 CANDICE CASTILLO Hennepin County F3039 19 32:34 10:29
125 5675 MARY ROEHL Bridgewater Bank F0129 21 32:43 10:32
126 5945 JEFF EVERLY Cummins Power Generation M4049 13 32:54 10:36
127 6559 JESSE TRAN Meet Minneapolis M3039 15 33:04 10:39
128 6433 ELLEN ROHMAN EY Minneapolis F0129 22 33:06 10:40
129 5552 MARCIA PETERSON Hennepin County F60UP 2 33:07 10:40
130 6490 STOYAN SLAVKOV Vision Ease Lens M0129 17 33:15 10:42
131 6352 JENNIFER ORPEN Hennepin County F3039 20 33:19 10:44
132 5652 KATHRYN KENNEDY Hopkins Public Schools F4049 16 33:24 10:45
133 5645 HANNAH LAMB Hennepin County F0129 23 33:25 10:46
134 6229 MALLORY MAIERS Coolibar F0129 24 33:25 10:46
135 6574 ADAM VAIL Team Natrel M3039 16 33:26 10:46
136 5949 DANIEL FASTEEN Hennepin County M3039 17 33:32 10:48
137 6314 KYLE NELSON Hennepin County M3039 18 33:33 10:48
138 5651 TIM KENNEDY Hopkins Public Schools M4049 14 33:35 10:49
139 5777 BRIDGET BAYLEY Coolibar F3039 21 33:36 10:49
140 5731 EMILY HOLMGREN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 22 33:38 10:50

38th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2015
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
141 5523 CHUCK HAUBLE Hennepin County M5059 17 33:40 10:50
142 6012 LAUREL HAHN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 17 33:43 10:51
143 5928 KATHIE EHLER-LEJCHER Preferred One F4049 18 33:47 10:53
144 5924 KELLY EBERT Hennepin County F0129 25 33:49 10:53
145 5568 CINDY BARON Hennepin County F3039 23 33:53 10:55
146 6405 BRIAN RANDLE Team Natrel M4049 15 34:05 10:58
147 6544 GINA TARAMASSO Seagate Technology F3039 24 34:22 11:04
148 5607 SHANNON EISENTRAGER McKnight F3039 25 34:25 11:05
149 6325 MARIA NOER Seagate Technology F5059 7 34:27 11:06
150 7264 JENNIFER STEADMAN Wells Fargo Running Club F4049 19 34:34 11:08
151 6092 NATE JOHN UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) M0129 18 34:45 11:11
152 5587 NICOLD ZAPPA Hennepin County F0129 26 34:46 11:12
153 6530 BILL SUTHERLAND Thrivent Financial M4049 16 34:47 11:12
154 5577 JUSTINE PERREAULT Hennepin County F0129 27 34:58 11:16
155 5519 CATHERINE KLINE Hennepin County F3039 26 34:58 11:16
156 5621 JENN BAKER Ingersoll Rand F4049 20 34:59 11:16
157 5904 PHILIP DEENEY Cargill M5059 18 35:12 11:20
158 6231 JANE MALAND CADY McKnight F5059 8 35:15 11:21
159 6350 AMIR ORANDI Team Natrel M3039 19 35:22 11:23
160 5681 TOM KVALE Hopkins Public Schools M5059 19 35:23 11:24
161 5710 DANA CRUZ Innovative Office Solutions F3039 27 35:30 11:26
162 5650 KIM FEIST Hopkins Public Schools F4049 21 35:33 11:27
163 5624 JEAN HUWE Team Bepex F5059 9 35:35 11:27
164 5730 MICHELLE KRENIK Landscape Structures F4049 22 35:38 11:28
165 6408 STACEY REICH Landscape Structures F3039 28 35:38 11:28
166 5539 KAYLA STOCK Hennepin County F0129 28 35:42 11:30
167 6237 MANDY MARCELINO Preferred One M3039 20 35:43 11:30
168 6347 BEMI OMABUWA UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) F3039 29 35:50 11:32
169 5619 SARAH GOOCH Ingersoll Rand F0129 29 35:54 11:34
170 5968 ANNE FROM Hopkins Public Schools F3039 30 35:57 11:35
171 5595 ELIZABETH FRANZ Thrivent Financial F3039 31 35:58 11:35
172 5627 PHOUKHANH KEONANGPHANE Hennepin County F4049 23 36:05 11:37
173 6439 TOM RUZSA Meet Minneapolis M4049 17 36:08 11:38
174 6425 AMANDA RICHERT Meet Minneapolis F0129 30 36:09 11:39
175 6429 ANNE RODENBERG Second Harvest Heartland F4049 24 36:16 11:41
176 6088 TIMOTHY JENSEN Cummins Power Generation M0129 19 36:17 11:41
177 6225 NICOLE MACIAZKA Cummins Power Generation F3039 32 36:17 11:41
178 6837 KELLY MCNIFF Minnesota CCLD F3039 33 36:18 11:41
179 6418 AMANDA RETZINGER Hennepin County F3039 34 36:18 11:42
180 6269 EILEEN MCNIFF Minnesota CCLD F5059 10 36:20 11:42
181 5654 ANDREW BELL Hopkins Public Schools M4049 18 36:22 11:43
182 5569 KRISTI OLZESKE Hennepin County F4049 25 36:25 11:44
183 5575 LISA DUBBELDEE Hennepin County F3039 35 36:26 11:44
184 5920 CHUCK DUNFORD Team Natrel M5059 20 36:38 11:48
185 5611 SATISH JEEJULA Ingersoll Rand M4049 19 36:53 11:52
186 5579 BAO DIEP Hennepin County M0129 20 36:56 11:54
187 5524 MICHAEL FRENCH Vision Ease Lens M5059 21 37:02 11:56
188 5613 CICIL PILLI Ingersoll Rand M3039 21 37:06 11:57
189 5625 PIYUSH KHANDELWAL Ingersoll Rand M3039 22 37:12 11:59
190 5593 ANDREA MARTIN Hennepin County F3039 36 37:26 12:03
191 5551 EMILY SAMSEL Hennepin County F0129 31 37:28 12:04
192 6009 ELENA HADJISTOIANOVA Vision Ease Lens F4049 26 37:28 12:04
193 6147 HEATHER KOLNICK Hennepin County F0129 32 37:42 12:09
194 5660 PENG LIU Hopkins Public Schools F3039 37 37:54 12:12
195 5815 DANIELLE BOOR Hopkins Public Schools F4049 27 38:04 12:15
196 6168 HAILEY LAHR Vision Ease Lens F0129 33 38:20 12:20
197 5679 MARIA ZAUNER Vision Ease Lens F0129 34 38:21 12:21
198 5667 NORA BATEMAN McKnight F0129 35 38:22 12:21
199 5734 RYANN ENGHOLM Vision Ease Lens F0129 36 38:24 12:22
200 5760 LAUREN BAILEY Vision Ease Lens F0129 37 38:26 12:23
201 6055 STACY HILL Hennepin County F0129 38 38:28 12:23
202 5536 CHAD NORDSTROM Hennepin County M4049 20 38:29 12:23
203 5591 CINDY BARNES Ingersoll Rand F3039 38 38:56 12:32
204 5573 PAT OLSON Hennepin County F5059 11 39:02 12:34
205 5597 AFTON MARTENS Hennepin County F3039 39 39:11 12:37
206 6183 ABIGAIL LEE Innovative Office Solutions F0129 39 39:22 12:41
207 5653 STEPHANIE BELL Hopkins Public Schools F4049 28 39:33 12:44
208 6511 SEAN STEICHEN Team Natrel M0129 21 39:55 12:51
209 6373 YVONNE PETSCH Minnesota CCLD F3039 40 40:31 13:03
210 5877 KELLY COOPER Minnesota CCLD F3039 41 40:32 13:03

38th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2015
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
211 5768 CARL BARTELL Second Harvest Heartland M5059 22 40:42 13:06
212 6547 MIKE THIELEN Preferred One M60UP 6 40:43 13:07
213 5662 PATRICK POQUETTE Hopkins Public Schools M60UP 7 40:43 13:07
214 5639 TAMI BANKS UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) F5059 12 40:47 13:08
215 5546 KELLY FOSTER Hennepin County F4049 29 40:55 13:11
216 5547 RUTH FOSTER Hennepin County F0129 40 40:56 13:11
217 5885 NEAL CUTHBERT McKnight M60UP 8 40:59 13:12
218 5677 SEAN K LAIRD Hennepin County M3039 23 41:05 13:14
219 5678 DANIELLE J ROLLINGS-LAIRD Hennepin County F3039 42 41:05 13:14
220 5713 JILL DUNNING-HARRIS Landscape Structures F4049 30 41:07 13:15
221 5721 TERESE LAMBERT ATKINS Hennepin County F5059 13 41:15 13:17
222 5586 AMY DELGADO Hennepin County F3039 43 41:15 13:17
223 6307 ERIC MUSCHLER McKnight M5059 23 41:17 13:18
224 6343 BRIAN OLSON Team Bepex M3039 24 41:23 13:20
225 6537 AARON SWENSON Landscape Structures M3039 25 41:26 13:20
226 5514 CAROL STENBACK Thomson Reuters F5059 14 41:36 13:24
227 5567 CAROL DEAN Hennepin County F60UP 3 41:36 13:24
228 5537 JILL VANDERZIEL Thomson Reuters F3039 44 41:36 13:24
229 6586 PEGGY VICKLUND Team Natrel F3039 45 41:49 13:28
230 5832 MIKE BUNNELL Minnesota CCLD M60UP 9 42:18 13:37
231 6491 MARIYA SLAVKOVA Vision Ease Lens F3039 46 42:29 13:41
232 6563 MICHAEL TRUAX Landscape Structures M4049 21 42:55 13:49
233 6451 BEN SAUNDERS Thrivent Financial M4049 22 43:14 13:55
234 5725 MARY VAWRACZ Hennepin County F60UP 4 43:14 13:55
235 5543 GAVIN NORDSTROM Hennepin County M0129 22 43:41 14:04
236 5540 JAMIE NORDSTROM Hennepin County F4049 31 43:41 14:04
237 6420 KELLY REYKDAL Minnesota CCLD F3039 47 43:44 14:05
238 5672 DEB HOLMBO Cummins Power Generation F5059 15 43:53 14:08
239 5671 RACHAEL PIERE Cummins Power Generation F3039 48 43:54 14:08
240 5753 SANDI ARVIN Minnesota CCLD F4049 32 44:04 14:11
241 6834 JOE MCHALE Team Bepex M5059 24 44:05 14:12
242 5845 KAITLIN CARTER Team Bepex F3039 49 44:06 14:12
243 5970 DENISE GABRIEL Hennepin County F5059 16 44:15 14:15
244 6626 MATT WILCOX Minnesota Lakes Bank M4049 23 44:18 14:16
245 5564 KAITLYN BARIBEAU Hennepin County F0129 41 44:36 14:22
246 5534 JAMES GRANDBOIS BWBR Architects M0129 23 44:45 14:25
247 5533 JULIE GRANDBOIS BWBR Architects F0129 42 44:51 14:26
248 6512 JOSIE STEINHOFF Minnesota CCLD F3039 50 44:52 14:27
249 6166 ABBY LAHR Vision Ease Lens F0129 43 44:55 14:28
250 6170 TRISH LAHR Vision Ease Lens F4049 33 44:57 14:28
251 5576 AMBER PAJAK Hennepin County F0129 44 45:16 14:35
252 5604 MONICA SIMMER Hennepin County F5059 17 45:16 14:35
253 5952 MEGAN FEDOR Vision Ease Lens F0129 45 45:23 14:37
254 5951 LUANNE FEDOR Vision Ease Lens F3039 51 45:27 14:38
255 6251 SUSAN MCANALLY-DEVORA Preferred One F60UP 5 45:27 14:38
256 5825 JESSICA BROOKS Slalom Consulting F0129 46 45:50 14:45
257 1698 DAVID CARLSON Slalom Consulting M4049 24 45:50 14:46
258 5701 JOSEPHINE ROLL Hennepin County F0129 47 45:59 14:48
259 5704 MICHAEL ROLL Hennepin County M4049 25 45:59 14:49
260 5626 KELLEY YEMEN Hennepin County F3039 52 46:00 14:49
261 5698 BARBARA OLSON Hennepin County F4049 34 46:00 14:49
262 5720 ANGELA MARKS Hennepin County F4049 35 46:08 14:51
263 5998 SUZANNE GREGORY Vision Ease Lens F60UP 6 46:21 14:55
264 5657 KEVIN NEUMAN Hopkins Public Schools M4049 26 46:21 14:56
265 5673 JESSICA NEUMAN Hopkins Public Schools F0129 48 46:21 14:56
266 5555 HOLLYANN HANSON Hennepin County F5059 18 46:34 15:00
267 6833 FELIX CRUZ Innovative Office Solutions M3039 26 47:10 15:11
268 6121 MICHELLE KARGER-JUERGENS Minnesota CCLD F4049 36 47:16 15:13
269 5620 LORIE ALVESHERE Hennepin County F4049 37 47:19 15:14
270 6185 CONNIE LEFFEW Landscape Structures F60UP 7 47:37 15:20
271 6453 DOREEN SCHAUMBURG Minnesota CCLD F4049 38 47:46 15:23
272 5616 TALAYA JACKSON Hennepin County F3039 53 47:57 15:27
273 6238 HRISTO MARKOV Vision Ease Lens M5059 25 48:03 15:28
274 6119 VESELIN KARAGYAUROV Vision Ease Lens M0129 24 48:04 15:28
275 6388 LORI POLLWORTH Vision Ease Lens F5059 19 48:10 15:31
276 6515 WENDY STOKES Vision Ease Lens F5059 20 48:11 15:31
277 5764 MELISSA BALL Vision Ease Lens F4049 39 48:11 15:31
278 6290 PAUL MONTAG Meet Minneapolis M3039 27 48:21 15:34
279 6289 KRISTEN MONTAG Meet Minneapolis F4049 40 48:24 15:35
280 6601 BIANCA WARD VIRNIG Hennepin County F3039 54 48:29 15:37

38th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2015
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
281 6589 KENNETH VIRNIG Hennepin County M3039 28 48:29 15:37
282 5562 SHELLEY BARIBEAU Hennepin County F4049 41 48:37 15:39
283 5565 GAVIN BARIBEAU Hennepin County M0129 25 48:37 15:39
284 6093 NICOLE JOHN UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems) F3039 55 48:43 15:41
285 6348 EVA ONDRUS Hennepin County F60UP 8 48:49 15:43
286 6621 PATRICIA WHITE Hennepin County F4049 42 48:59 15:46
287 5840 CARLY CANTU Hennepin County F3039 56 48:59 15:46
288 6365 DAVID PEDERSON Delta Air Lines M4049 27 49:35 15:58
289 6835 MARCIA ELDER Delta Air Lines F5059 21 49:35 15:58
290 5686 RACHAEL PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank F4049 43 49:40 15:59
291 5584 DELAYNE CASEMAN Hennepin County F3039 57 50:00 16:06
292 5642 ANNE DULIAN Hennepin County F3039 58 50:00 16:06
293 5988 SHELLEY GIBBONS Hennepin County F4049 44 50:03 16:07
294 6026 LISA HANSON Vision Ease Lens F3039 59 50:18 16:12
295 6085 KIM JENSEN Delta Air Lines F5059 22 50:26 16:14
296 6377 PATRICIA PHILIPSEK Delta Air Lines F5059 23 50:27 16:15
297 6054 LEAH HILL Hennepin County F3039 60 50:28 16:15
298 6027 RONALD HANSON Vision Ease Lens M60UP 10 50:31 16:16
299 5566 NANCY NINTEMAN Hennepin County F5059 24 50:33 16:17
300 6479 SANDRA SHEETS Hennepin County F60UP 9 50:38 16:18
301 5643 ERICA IVERSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 61 51:01 16:26
302 6212 JANEY LOVELOCK Hopkins Public Schools F5059 25 51:02 16:26
303 6622 VICKY WHITE Hopkins Public Schools F60UP 10 51:02 16:26
304 5668 JILL EISENBERG Hopkins Public Schools F60UP 11 51:31 16:35
305 6612 SHERRY WEIS Hopkins Public Schools F5059 26 51:36 16:37
306 6611 ASHLEY WEIS Hopkins Public Schools F0129 49 51:37 16:37
307 5718 LYNN MILLER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 27 51:38 16:37
308 5663 CHANTELE BURGESS Hopkins Public Schools F4049 45 51:40 16:38
309 5699 JILL KUCZMARSKI Coolibar F3039 62 51:57 16:44
310 6062 BETH HOERCHLER Coolibar F4049 46 51:58 16:44
311 6331 LISA NOVAK Vision Ease Lens F5059 28 52:37 16:56
312 6329 BRI NOVAK Vision Ease Lens F0129 50 52:37 16:56
313 6562 HEATHER TRUAX Landscape Structures F3039 63 52:46 16:59
314 6247 JEFF MASOG Team Natrel M4049 28 52:50 17:01
315 6179 RACHEL LARSON Hennepin County F3039 64 53:02 17:05
316 6194 SEAN LEYK Slalom Consulting M4049 29 53:13 17:08
317 5944 RACHEL ESTES Slalom Consulting F4049 47 53:14 17:08
318 6508 TRACY STAFFORD Coolibar F4049 48 53:19 17:10
319 6136 EMILY KETTENHOFEN Coolibar F3039 65 53:20 17:10
320 5803 TRACY BISTODEAU Landscape Structures F4049 49 53:33 17:15
321 6001 KIMBERLY GRIGGS Landscape Structures F5059 29 53:33 17:15
322 5603 BERNADETTE CHRISTIANSEN McKnight F5059 30 53:43 17:18
323 6211 SARAH LOVAN McKnight F3039 66 53:45 17:18
324 6602 RITA WATSON Hennepin County F5059 31 53:46 17:19
325 6188 ANN LENNARTSON Team Natrel F5059 32 54:07 17:26
326 6226 MARY MADISON Minnesota Lakes Bank F5059 33 54:08 17:26
327 6143 AMBER KNOTT Minnesota Lakes Bank F0129 51 54:10 17:26
328 6274 JULIE MERRINGER Minnesota Lakes Bank F4049 50 54:10 17:27
329 5842 GINA CARLIN Second Harvest Heartland F5059 34 54:29 17:33
330 5716 SARAH PARRISH Innovative Office Solutions F3039 67 54:48 17:39
331 6266 ROBIN` MCMULLEN Innovative Office Solutions F3039 68 54:48 17:39
332 5715 DEANN PLAYER Innovative Office Solutions F3039 69 54:50 17:39
333 6176 BRENT LARSON Hennepin County M3039 29 54:53 17:40
334 6239 EMILIYA MARKOVA Vision Ease Lens F5059 35 55:09 17:46
335 6240 VERA MARKOVA Vision Ease Lens F0129 52 55:10 17:46
336 6120 YORDANKA KARAGYAUROVA Vision Ease Lens F4049 51 55:10 17:46
337 6033 TONI HARVEY Minnesota CCLD F60UP 12 55:21 17:49
338 5830 KAREN BUGAR Minnesota CCLD F5059 36 55:21 17:49
339 5525 MARY KOEPKE Hennepin County F60UP 13 55:23 17:50
340 5723 TYANN SMITH Hennepin County F0129 53 55:31 17:53
341 5724 LASHON SMITH Hennepin County F0129 54 55:32 17:53
342 5647 BECKY HART Hopkins Public Schools F3039 70 55:39 17:55
343 5557 JENNY SCOTT Hennepin County F3039 71 55:53 18:00
344 5558 TYLER SCOTT Hennepin County M4049 30 55:53 18:00
345 5659 DANIEL LEMM McKnight M3039 30 55:54 18:00
346 5601 COSANDRA LLOYD McKnight F4049 52 55:55 18:00
347 5697 TRACY GAU Coolibar F5059 37 56:14 18:06
348 5696 MOLLIE LODIN Coolibar F3039 72 56:15 18:07
349 6647 ANNA WOSIKA Hopkins Public Schools F3039 73 57:08 18:24
350 6540 SHEILA TAITANO Hopkins Public Schools F4049 53 57:08 18:24

38th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2015
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
351 6430 COLETTE ROESLER Hennepin County F3039 74 57:13 18:25
352 5530 REBECCA LITMAN Hennepin County F60UP 14 57:17 18:26
353 5618 KAYING VANG McKnight F3039 75 57:25 18:29
354 5602 ERIN GAVIN McKnight F0129 55 57:26 18:29
355 5789 VICKIE BENSON McKnight F60UP 15 57:27 18:30
356 6336 SUE O'BRIEN Team Natrel F5059 38 57:54 18:38
357 6411 KENNETH REINARTZ Team Natrel M5059 26 57:54 18:38
358 7241 PATRICIA BEARDEN Hennepin County F5059 39 58:01 18:41
359 5791 KAYLA BERGERSON Hennepin County F0129 56 58:07 18:43
360 6434 JENNIFER ROSENZWEIG Innovative Office Solutions F4049 54 58:15 18:45
361 6184 JENNIFER LEE Innovative Office Solutions F4049 55 58:15 18:45
362 5646 JEFF GOTFREDSON Hopkins Public Schools M5059 27 58:22 18:47
363 6342 LELSIE OLMEN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 56 58:22 18:48
364 5770 DEREK BATTEY Second Harvest Heartland M4049 31 59:03 19:01
365 6078 JEAN JAGODZINSKI Second Harvest Heartland F5059 40 59:05 19:01
366 6122 LINDA KARWOSKI Minnesota CCLD F5059 41 59:27 19:08
367 6104 SHERYL JOHNSON Hennepin County F4049 57 1:00:11 19:23
368 5571 DENISE DE ARMOND Hennepin County F60UP 16 1:01:16 19:44
369 5542 ANDRES GARAVITO Hennepin County M3039 31 1:01:17 19:44
370 5538 NADIA VOSTAD Hennepin County F3039 76 1:01:17 19:44
371 5531 HEIDI RISTOW Hennepin County F3039 77 1:02:42 20:11
372 5532 TIMOTHY RISTOW Hennepin County M4049 32 1:02:42 20:11
373 6216 DEBBIE LUND Preferred One F5059 42 1:02:48 20:13
374 6150 KATHLEEN KRASKY Hennepin County F5059 43 1:03:51 20:34
375 6108 VANESSA JOHNSON Martin Williams Advertising F3039 78 1:06:39 21:27
376 6474 JON SELLEYS Hennepin County M3039 32 1:07:27 21:43
377 6475 JULIA SELLEYS Hennepin County F3039 79 1:07:28 21:43
378 6615 TIMOTHY WENDT Hennepin County M60UP 11