37th Annual GET IN GEAR
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2014
OFFICIAL RESULTS
HALF MARATHON OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALES

Place Bib Name City Div Age 4mile 10mile Time Pace
1 10827 HADY CHERIF BROOKLYN CENTER MN 1 27 22:03 56:31 1:14:27 5:41
2 10171 ZACHARY KLEIN ROCHESTER MN 1 18 23:09 58:29 1:17:21 5:54
3 11414 DON SULLIVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 40 23:58 1:00:00 1:18:46 6:01
4 11295 BRETT BUSACKER MINNETONKA MN 2 28 24:15 1:00:32 1:19:10 6:03
5 11424 SCOTT HARMA BROOKLYN PARK MN 2 41 24:44 1:02:52 1:22:24 6:18
6 11448 TOM SCHUMACHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 45 25:14 1:03:26 1:22:39 6:19
7 10842 DANIEL DE GRACE MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 45 24:57 1:03:28 1:22:56 6:20
8 11389 JEFF MACLELLAN ST PAUL MN 1 30 25:58 1:04:23 1:23:04 6:21
9 10882 RON GILES ROCHESTER MN 3 45 25:08 1:03:47 1:23:31 6:23
10 10577 ERIK LINDBERG EAU CLAIRE WI 1 23 24:38 1:03:37 1:23:39 6:23
11 10509 JEREMY FINK ANOKA MN 1 37 25:51 1:04:24 1:24:31 6:27
12 11035 TEAL PERRINE MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 33 24:10 1:03:21 1:24:40 6:28
13 10770 THOMAS ANDERSON III MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 38 25:28 1:04:27 1:24:54 6:29
14 10453 PETER GELLERUP PLYMOUTH MN 4 45 25:09 1:04:23 1:24:57 6:29
15 10195 KRIS SAUER MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 31 26:23 1:05:34 1:25:56 6:34
16 10765 DUSTIN AMANN LAKEVILLE MN 4 32 26:32 1:06:09 1:26:07 6:35
17 11388 JAMES KELLEY CENTURIA WI 1 53 26:09 1:06:17 1:27:10 6:39
18 10407 CARL BAUER MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 28 26:58 1:06:54 1:27:17 6:40
19 11242 SCOTT FELTON SAVAGE MN 5 49 26:10 1:06:30 1:27:34 6:41
20 10136 CHARLES LAMB MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 33 26:29 1:06:45 1:27:53 6:43
21 10795 ALLAN BOHLKE WOODBURY MN 2 50 26:37 1:06:54 1:27:58 6:43
22 10769 RYAN ANDERSON ORANGE CITY IA 4 28 27:45 1:28:43 6:47
23 11289 GEOFF BARTSH ST PAUL MN 3 39 27:52 1:08:56 1:28:52 6:47
24 10506 ERIC TESSMER LAKEVILLE MN 3 41 27:19 1:08:18 1:29:04 6:48
25 10257 BRAD RUPPRECHT MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 38 28:14 1:09:38 1:30:56 6:57
26 10546 JASON LANICK MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 43 26:47 1:09:07 1:31:22 6:59
27 11327 JOSH ROLLING MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 22 28:15 1:10:54 1:31:28 6:59
28 10929 CODY JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 24 28:15 1:10:54 1:31:29 6:59
29 10523 BRIAN SOBOCINSKI ST PAUL MN 5 36 27:58 1:10:04 1:31:41 7:00
30 11427 ALEX JOHNSON ST PAUL MN 4 22 27:08 1:09:28 1:31:56 7:01
31 10446 KAN MI EDEN PRAIRIE MN 6 47 27:40 1:09:52 1:32:01 7:02
32 10385 SCOTT HANSEN WOODBURY MN 7 45 28:28 1:10:49 1:32:24 7:03
33 11043 MORGAN PRINCE ST LOUIS PARK MN 5 23 29:13 1:11:17 1:32:29 7:04
34 11268 GREGORY HOCHSTETTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 30 28:54 1:11:05 1:32:33 7:04
35 10164 JESSE MCCAFFREY ST PAUL MN 5 27 29:42 1:12:15 1:32:35 7:04
36 6726 DREW ARCHIBEQUE BLAINE MN 6 26 27:46 1:10:05 1:32:41 7:05
37 11366 CHASE SOLARIN ST LOUIS PARK MN 7 25 28:20 1:11:19 1:32:50 7:05
38 11093 JEROMEY STONEBURG EDEN PRAIRIE MN 7 33 29:46 1:11:41 1:32:55 7:06
39 11256 JIM GRINDLE LAKEVILLE MN 1 56 27:45 1:10:32 1:32:58 7:06
40 10409 ROSS WEINZIERL ST PAUL MN 8 27 28:45 1:11:42 1:33:00 7:06
41 10841 JEFF DALEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 54 27:24 1:10:44 1:33:10 7:07
42 11262 GRAEME WEBSTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 37 28:55 1:11:44 1:33:11 7:07
43 10277 DOUGLAS CERNY MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 29 27:23 1:10:16 1:33:42 7:09
44 10626 ROBERT HAUNG MAPLEWOOD MN 5 41 28:16 1:11:29 1:34:04 7:11
45 10369 JAY MERRIGAN FRIDLEY MN 8 33 30:41 1:13:17 1:34:06 7:11
46 10749 TOM SPANGLER ROSEMOUNT MN 6 41 28:57 1:12:07 1:34:12 7:12
47 10992 JONATHAN MCCLELLAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 7 43 29:27 1:12:24 1:34:33 7:13
48 10486 JOSHUA PORTE MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 26 27:59 1:11:44 1:35:04 7:16
49 11360 STEVE NEUHARTH SAVAGE MN 8 47 28:06 1:11:47 1:35:12 7:16
50 10812 CHRIS BRIGGS MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 40 29:25 1:13:03 1:35:23 7:17
51 10675 JEFFREY DRAYTON MAPLE GROVE MN 9 46 27:59 1:12:02 1:35:24 7:17
52 11398 EUGENE SAMUEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 52 29:42 1:13:13 1:35:26 7:17
53 10375 ERIC OAKES MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 29 29:09 1:13:04 1:35:27 7:17
54 11381 RYAN DIEPENBROCK RUSHFORD MN 9 32 27:31 1:12:32 1:35:57 7:20
55 10810 THOMAS BRENNAN LONSDALE MN 5 54 26:43 1:12:01 1:36:31 7:22
56 11315 JACOB KUJALA RAMSEY MN 7 35 32:04 1:15:13 1:36:39 7:23
57 11027 NICHOLAS OWENS ROGERS MN 8 35 30:25 1:14:42 1:37:16 7:26
58 11410 KEVIN TATRO CHAMPLIN MN 12 27 31:06 1:15:25 1:37:22 7:26
59 10335 JEFFREY MOULTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 24 31:07 1:14:50 1:37:22 7:26
60 11272 JEROD NOWICKI ST PAUL MN 10 31 28:59 1:14:57 1:37:23 7:26
61 10909 CHRIS HERKENHOFF ST LOUIS PARK MN 7 24 28:25 1:13:10 1:37:28 7:27
62 10802 GRANT BOYER APPLE VALLEY MN 2 19 31:58 1:16:25 1:37:39 7:27
63 10474 WILL PEARSE ST PAUL MN 13 26 28:56 1:13:29 1:37:43 7:28
64 11088 BRIAN STEPHENSON ST PAUL MN 14 26 31:44 1:15:51 1:37:44 7:28
65 10503 CRAIG HAGENSICK ST PAUL MN 6 50 30:28 1:15:08 1:37:52 7:28
66 10517 TIM SOBOCINSKI ST PAUL MN 9 39 31:17 1:16:18 1:37:55 7:29
67 10488 DAVID ALTHOFF ST PAUL MN 9 42 29:26 1:14:51 1:38:15 7:30
68 10074 CURTIS BILLMEYER PLYMOUTH MN 7 52 31:13 1:16:25 1:38:22 7:31
69 10695 CHUCK JENSEN II RAMSEY MN 10 47 30:11 1:15:27 1:38:46 7:32
70 10515 DAVID VANACKER EAST BETHEL MN 10 37 30:32 1:15:30 1:38:56 7:33
71 11156 HAROLD DYALSINGH BROOKLYN PARK MN 11 45 31:02 1:16:01 1:38:59 7:33
72 10095 MARK WILLIAMS EXCELSIOR MN 11 33 31:35 1:17:23 1:39:07 7:34
73 11422 DANIEL CRAIN ST PAUL MN 15 25 29:56 1:15:02 1:39:09 7:34
74 10371 TYLER VIVIAN BLOOMINGTON MN 16 25 30:44 1:17:08 1:39:14 7:35
75 10793 GRAEME BLOOR HUDSON WI 12 34 30:32 1:14:59 1:39:15 7:35
76 11301 SCOTT DOIG RED WING MN 10 44 30:04 1:17:04 1:39:36 7:36
77 10601 SAMUEL OLSON ROSEMOUNT MN 13 32 30:51 1:16:58 1:39:37 7:36
78 10175 CHAD TIMM MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 38 30:14 1:15:32 1:39:38 7:36
79 11081 SCOTT SMULLEN BLOOMINGTON MN 11 42 30:41 1:15:31 1:39:39 7:37
80 10737 MATT SCHMITZ WOODBURY MN 12 37 28:06 1:14:29 1:39:39 7:37
81 10539 HUAPING WANG EDEN PRAIRIE MN 12 42 29:49 1:15:34 1:39:48 7:37
82 11380 COREY BORK MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 37 30:32 1:15:52 1:39:54 7:38
83 10664 NEIL HETHERINGTON EAGAN MN 8 52 31:09 1:16:13 1:39:57 7:38
84 11098 WILLIAM SUMEY SCANDIA MN 12 48 29:42 1:15:17 1:40:05 7:39
85 11329 PETER SCHROEDER EDINA MN 13 49 30:22 1:15:58 1:40:06 7:39
86 10473 DAVE RUST ST PAUL MI 14 37 29:58 1:16:10 1:40:16 7:39
87 10845 JACOB DETTMANN MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 32 29:52 1:15:54 1:40:16 7:39
88 10280 JEFF DEITCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 33 30:18 1:16:08 1:40:18 7:40
89 11238 ERIK THOMPSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 33 31:44 1:17:11 1:40:24 7:40
90 11237 JEREMY REICHEL MINNETONKA MN 17 32 31:44 1:17:11 1:40:24 7:40
91 10291 JOHN BAKER ST PAUL MN 13 41 30:22 1:16:03 1:40:25 7:40
92 10980 TRAVIS MACLEOD ST ANTHONY MN 18 32 31:21 1:18:02 1:40:36 7:41
93 10908 JEFF HENEBURY MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 25 32:19 1:17:23 1:40:37 7:41
94 10296 RICHARD ARNDT SAUK CITY WI 14 47 30:28 1:16:41 1:40:40 7:41
95 11032 WILL PASCARELLA FAIRFAX VA 19 30 31:15 1:17:24 1:40:44 7:42
96 11150 SAM YOUSEF FAIRFAX VA 18 29 31:16 1:17:24 1:40:45 7:42
97 11171 MICHAEL DAO MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 39 31:29 1:17:19 1:40:47 7:42
98 10921 SCOTT IRELAND APPLE VALLEY MN 16 36 31:38 1:17:05 1:40:49 7:42
99 11163 SAM POSL BLOOMINGTON MN 8 24 30:45 1:17:54 1:40:55 7:42
100 11050 MICHAEL ROBINET INVER GROVE HTS MN 17 35 28:38 1:14:58 1:41:04 7:43
101 11158 WILLIAM MCNAUGHTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 38 31:30 1:17:35 1:41:07 7:43
102 11293 BRIAN BRUNETTE MENDOTA HTS MN 2 56 29:53 1:16:24 1:41:28 7:45
103 10063 DAN JOACHIM SCANDIA MN 9 54 30:54 1:17:51 1:41:30 7:45
104 10786 SHAWN BERGETH MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 38 31:03 1:17:53 1:41:32 7:45
105 11392 BRENT NELSON SAVAGE MN 20 35 31:35 1:17:15 1:41:43 7:46
106 11112 CHRIS TOMAS SAVAGE MN 14 44 30:59 1:17:00 1:41:47 7:46
107 10184 JOHN STUART NEW HOPE MN 3 57 31:33 1:18:05 1:41:53 7:47
108 11352 SCOTT HELGESON ST PAUL MN 21 37 30:53 1:17:44 1:42:03 7:48
109 10831 DAN CONNELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 30 31:29 1:18:37 1:42:09 7:48
110 11432 JEFFREY PALZER WOODBURY MN 21 32 32:07 1:18:34 1:42:14 7:48
111 10110 SEAN M MURPHY ST PAUL MN 22 36 29:50 1:15:29 1:42:15 7:48
112 10097 JON BERGLUND APPLE VALLEY MN 15 44 31:23 1:18:08 1:42:19 7:49
113 10926 DAVID JENDRZEJEK SHOREVIEW MN 1 62 31:13 1:17:54 1:42:24 7:49
114 11057 RICARDO SANDOVAL WOODBURY MN 16 40 31:00 1:17:21 1:42:30 7:50
115 11173 TIM LINDGREN CRYSTAL MN 15 49 32:11 1:19:05 1:42:30 7:50
116 11187 JONATHAN ZIMMERMAN ST PAUL MN 23 38 30:16 1:18:03 1:42:35 7:50
117 11174 RANDY POOL BLOOMINGTON MN 10 53 31:43 1:18:24 1:42:37 7:50
118 11294 DAVID BURNAP SUPERIOR WI 17 43 31:43 1:18:22 1:42:54 7:51
119 10597 WILLIAM IDZOREK MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 48 31:36 1:18:29 1:43:01 7:52
120 10676 PHILLIP MARTIN EAGAN MN 18 44 32:33 1:19:11 1:43:05 7:52
121 10896 JAKE HAMLIN ST PAUL MN 24 37 32:28 1:18:52 1:43:11 7:53
122 10357 TRAVIS HIBBARD ROSEMOUNT MN 19 29 32:56 1:19:30 1:43:14 7:53
123 10640 JUSTIN PERSUITTI MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 29 30:15 1:17:35 1:43:14 7:53
124 10528 JEFFERY BUTTERBAUGH EDEN PRAIRIE MN 11 51 31:46 1:19:05 1:43:15 7:53
125 10986 BEN MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 21 25 31:07 1:17:40 1:43:16 7:53
126 11197 JOHN BETZLER ST PAUL MN 22 29 33:30 1:20:10 1:43:21 7:53
127 10924 BEN JANKE ST PAUL MN 22 33 35:03 1:21:04 1:43:33 7:54
128 10784 WADE BECK MAPLE GROVE MN 19 41 32:43 1:20:06 1:43:38 7:55
129 11249 MIKE BERG ST LOUIS PARK MN 23 32 31:37 1:18:46 1:43:39 7:55
130 11006 DOUGLAS NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 33 31:36 1:18:29 1:43:41 7:55
131 10119 PAUL DINGELS MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 48 31:03 1:19:06 1:43:44 7:55
132 11346 LUIZ CASTRO ST PAUL MN 20 43 32:53 1:20:39 1:43:44 7:55
133 10977 ANTHONY LUTOVSKY EAGAN MN 9 22 32:50 1:21:19 1:43:58 7:56
134 11423 NATHAN HALLANGER ST PAUL MN 25 38 31:35 1:18:39 1:43:59 7:56
135 10867 ANDY FOX OAKDALE MN 26 36 32:08 1:19:42 1:44:01 7:57
136 11086 TREBOR STANTON EDINA MN 21 41 30:01 1:18:59 1:44:06 7:57
137 11276 BRIAN PLUDEMAN FOREST LAKE MN 25 34 30:20 1:18:05 1:44:10 7:57
138 10835 KIRK CRABB BURNSVILLE MN 26 31 32:47 1:19:53 1:44:18 7:58
139 10663 CHARLES MCGLYNN MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 29 31:44 1:19:04 1:44:18 7:58
140 11255 JIM GILLARD HASTINGS MN 4 56 31:57 1:20:13 1:44:19 7:58
141 10830 TODD COLLETTE NORTHFIELD MN 22 41 31:09 1:18:49 1:44:19 7:58
142 10873 MICHAEL FUITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 33 30:49 1:18:39 1:44:20 7:58
143 10295 RANDY LEHMAN BATH NY 5 58 30:53 1:18:26 1:44:22 7:58
144 11157 RALF HERMANN MAPLEWOOD MN 18 45 31:05 1:18:42 1:44:22 7:58
145 11201 GEORGE CROMER MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 52 31:49 1:19:54 1:44:23 7:58
146 11382 ROSS EGGERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 34 31:36 1:19:11 1:44:24 7:58
147 10525 TROY HELLER BLAINE MN 19 45 30:52 1:18:44 1:44:31 7:59
148 10397 JING WANG EDEN PRAIRIE MN 23 42 31:08 1:18:30 1:44:34 7:59
149 11435 GUILLERMO SECUNDINO ROCKFORD MN 10 23 29:46 1:18:21 1:44:34 7:59
150 11257 BRAD LONGERBONE SAVAGE MN 20 47 32:42 1:20:28 1:44:36 7:59
151 10174 HARVEY MA LAKEVILLE MN 27 35 32:40 1:20:35 1:44:37 7:59
152 10801 RYAN BOWMAN HUMBOLDT IA 29 33 32:45 1:20:43 1:44:39 7:59
153 11433 CASEY PARROTT DILLON MT 24 27 30:29 1:19:00 1:44:46 8:00
154 10962 MICHAEL LAQUERE MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 36 34:07 1:21:37 1:44:50 8:00
155 10963 SCOTT LARSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 13 51 33:12 1:20:23 1:44:51 8:00
156 10935 ROD JOYER STILLWATER MN 6 59 32:10 1:20:04 1:44:53 8:01
157 10773 DUSTIN AUNE BAXTER MN 11 21 33:26 1:21:02 1:44:55 8:01
158 10782 GUILHERME BARON CURITIBA PR 29 37 31:21 1:19:35 1:44:55 8:01
159 11284 DOUG LUICK PRIOR LAKE MN 21 45 31:53 1:19:56 1:44:56 8:01
160 10333 MATTHEW GULCZINSKI BLAINE MN 30 32 31:43 1:19:02 1:44:56 8:01
161 11148 BRETT YOST INVER GROVE HTS MN 25 29 29:51 1:18:14 1:44:57 8:01
162 10683 GOERAN WALTHER PLYMOUTH MN 24 42 32:07 1:20:20 1:44:58 8:01
163 10998 DAVID MITCHELL RICHFIELD MN 31 30 33:36 1:20:48 1:45:01 8:01
164 10875 JOSEPH GAGNER HAM LAKE MN 7 57 31:32 1:19:34 1:45:01 8:01
165 11049 MATTHEW RITZ EDEN PRAIRIE MN 32 30 32:24 1:20:11 1:45:03 8:01
166 11004 DAVE NEEDHAM AUSTIN MN 14 54 32:33 1:20:48 1:45:06 8:01
167 10064 JAMES LANDINI NEW HOPE MN 25 41 30:53 1:19:03 1:45:06 8:01
168 11042 THOMAS PREW N ST PAUL MN 15 52 32:25 1:20:19 1:45:09 8:02
169 11282 KEVIN MCGLAUCHLEN INVER GROVE HTS MN 22 49 31:37 1:20:08 1:45:09 8:02
170 10188 AJAY BAPAT MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 42 34:39 1:21:31 1:45:09 8:02
171 11253 ROD BLAKE SAVAGE MN 23 47 34:08 1:21:04 1:45:31 8:03
172 10865 TIM FLOYD WOODBURY MN 24 48 32:24 1:20:30 1:45:32 8:03
173 11193 JOSEPH BARON APPLE VALLEY MN 30 35 32:40 1:20:20 1:45:33 8:04
174 11330 BRADLEY SHARP NEW RICHMOND WI 31 36 29:33 1:20:15 1:45:38 8:04
175 11073 WISEMAN SIKAKANE WOODBURY MN 16 52 32:38 1:21:26 1:45:40 8:04
176 11127 HERNAN VASQUEZ BLAINE MN 17 50 32:08 1:19:48 1:45:41 8:04
177 10251 JOSEPH HALLORAN ST PAUL MN 25 47 32:29 1:20:50 1:45:47 8:05
178 11265 NATHAN BOSQUEZ MAPLE GROVE MN 26 27 29:56 1:16:22 1:45:48 8:05
179 10957 PAUL KULICH WAYZATA MN 12 22 32:43 1:20:28 1:45:48 8:05
180 10905 NICK HEALY MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 26 32:28 1:20:38 1:45:55 8:05
181 10252 JAN GITTINGER ST PAUL MN 26 46 32:28 1:20:51 1:45:59 8:06
182 11412 CARY JOHNSON SAVAGE MN 27 48 32:36 1:20:46 1:46:01 8:06
183 11160 JERRY BAACK BLOOMINGTON MN 28 47 31:43 1:20:14 1:46:05 8:06
184 11161 ADAM BENJAMIN BLOOMINGTON MN 33 31 32:39 1:21:31 1:46:07 8:06
185 10586 RAHUL SAKHAMURI MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 26 33:04 1:20:59 1:46:14 8:07
186 10475 ZACH DAHL PLYMOUTH MN 29 26 33:27 1:22:02 1:46:17 8:07
187 10408 FRED PETERSON INVER GROVE HTS MN 18 52 32:36 1:21:20 1:46:33 8:08
188 10012 CHAD PETERSEN BROOKLYN PARK MN 29 47 32:51 1:22:07 1:46:34 8:08
189 10724 JOEL LUTZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 45 32:40 1:20:45 1:46:35 8:08
190 11149 SAM YOUNG MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 31 31:55 1:21:34 1:46:38 8:09
191 10774 CHRIS BAGSHAW WINONA MN 13 23 29:46 1:16:36 1:46:38 8:09
192 11391 KEN MOORE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 19 50 32:00 1:21:18 1:46:41 8:09
193 11340 GREG SEIDEL FARMINGTON MN 32 38 34:58 1:22:52 1:46:42 8:09
194 10316 SCOTT POLMAN SHAKOPEE MN 33 37 34:50 1:22:55 1:46:52 8:10
195 11311 MARK HESSE RICHFIELD MN 31 45 32:02 1:21:28 1:46:56 8:10
196 10249 RON GUETTER WILLMAR MN 20 54 33:31 1:22:54 1:46:57 8:10
197 10384 JONAS BUCK MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 23 32:36 1:21:26 1:46:59 8:10
198 10382 PATRICK SNYDER MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 23 32:36 1:21:26 1:46:59 8:10
199 10574 HERNAN RAILEF WOODBURY MN 32 48 31:48 1:19:53 1:47:03 8:10
200 10755 THOMAS GARRY ST PAUL MN 27 40 32:02 1:20:52 1:47:11 8:11
201 10803 ALAN BRAITH NORTH BRANCH MN 33 48 32:41 1:21:49 1:47:13 8:11
202 11416 MARCELO VIEIRA MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 32 32:14 1:21:38 1:47:34 8:13
203 10387 JAMES LUCAS EAGAN MN 30 29 32:14 1:21:51 1:47:34 8:13
204 10415 JOE HORWATH MAPLEWOOD MN 21 51 34:37 1:22:58 1:47:36 8:13
205 10472 CARL GUSTAFSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 28 32:20 1:21:41 1:47:37 8:13
206 10559 BRIAN PIERCE OAKDALE MN 34 37 32:24 1:22:34 1:47:50 8:14
207 10127 JERED TUCKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 40 33:08 1:21:41 1:47:52 8:14
208 10561 BENJAMIN SEINOLA ST. CHARLES MN 32 25 34:54 1:23:40 1:47:53 8:14
209 11055 ZACH RZESZUTEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 23 33:21 1:22:28 1:47:54 8:14
210 11235 TIMOTHY NEFZGER HOPKINS MN 22 51 34:14 1:21:51 1:47:54 8:14
211 11444 STEPHEN OJALVO SHOREVIEW MN 17 24 32:07 1:21:40 1:47:57 8:15
212 11024 KEITH OLSON SPRINGFIELD MN 23 51 35:40 1:24:46 1:48:29 8:17
213 10674 CRAIG DIVINEY PLYMOUTH MN 2 60 35:08 1:23:47 1:48:37 8:18
214 10013 CHRIS MYERS CHANHASSEN MN 29 42 33:35 1:23:49 1:48:53 8:19
215 10061 MARK LEHMAN INVER GROVE HTS MN 34 45 33:47 1:23:43 1:48:54 8:19
216 11266 ARIEL PADILLA MAPLEWOOD MN 35 47 32:47 1:22:49 1:48:59 8:19
217 10750 STEVE ANASTASI WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 24 50 30:22 1:19:05 1:49:00 8:19
218 10551 JONATHAN LUND MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 29 32:51 1:21:58 1:49:05 8:20
219 11033 MORGAN PEASE MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 27 31:51 1:22:25 1:49:07 8:20
220 10814 DAVID BRODIE MAPLEWOOD MN 36 45 35:03 1:24:38 1:49:12 8:20
221 10955 MICHAEL KUEMPEL COON RAPIDS MN 30 42 33:32 1:22:12 1:49:19 8:21
222 10853 NICHOLAS DRUHN MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 35 34:53 1:24:24 1:49:20 8:21
223 10259 AARON CLARK BLAINE MN 36 35 31:40 1:23:12 1:49:26 8:21
224 11409 MICHAEL LEE BLOOMINGTON MN 31 44 35:06 1:25:19 1:49:28 8:21
225 11045 SEAN REGAN WICHITA KS 35 25 34:21 1:23:56 1:49:29 8:22
226 10673 PETER BUCKA MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 29 32:35 1:22:23 1:49:31 8:22
227 11196 LYLE BESEMER BLAINE MN 8 56 34:09 1:49:35 8:22
228 11047 JOSH RETKA EAGAN MN 37 36 33:06 1:24:01 1:49:44 8:23
229 10433 CHRIS OLSON MAHTOMEDI MN 37 45 35:03 1:24:44 1:49:45 8:23
230 11401 JASON ROSS MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 43 34:17 1:25:54 1:49:46 8:23
231 11364 BRANDON SCHMIDT FARGO ND 36 33 35:04 1:24:29 1:49:52 8:23
232 11070 JUSTIN SEVOLD MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 27 32:52 1:23:45 1:49:54 8:23
233 10103 PETER BAGSHAW WINONA MN 25 54 32:45 1:23:17 1:49:56 8:24
234 10911 JEFFREY HOEFS BURNSVILLE MN 33 43 31:59 1:23:01 1:49:59 8:24
235 10628 MIKE SCHNEIDER PRIOR LAKE MN 26 51 34:08 1:24:07 1:50:07 8:24
236 11373 DAVID WALDOCH NEW BRIGHTON MN 38 36 34:25 1:50:16 8:25
237 10686 LUKE THORESON STILLWATER MN 39 35 34:54 1:24:25 1:50:20 8:25
238 10767 DAVID ANDERSON BRAINERD MN 18 23 35:14 1:50:21 8:26
239 10205 GREGORY LECIEJEWSKI COON RAPIDS MN 38 45 34:03 1:50:24 8:26
240 10768 DAVID ANDERSON PRIOR LAKE MN 9 55 34:53 1:25:50 1:50:30 8:26
241 11139 BRIAN WINTER PLYMOUTH MN 37 32 34:30 1:24:11 1:50:31 8:26
242 11275 RYAN FOSS TONKA BAY MN 40 39 33:25 1:24:48 1:50:34 8:26
243 10155 ANDREW BENSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 37 33:49 1:24:10 1:50:36 8:27
244 10748 TOM GOETTL ST LOUIS PARK MN 34 40 33:30 1:24:18 1:50:45 8:27
245 10752 KEVIN SCHAUL MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 22 33:46 1:24:38 1:50:48 8:28
246 11182 DAN PROKOTT ST PAUL MN 42 38 32:13 1:23:07 1:50:49 8:28
247 11041 TIM PRATT SHOREVIEW MN 39 49 34:22 1:25:08 1:50:59 8:28
248 11083 JORDAN SOGN BURNSVILLE MN 43 38 30:54 1:21:19 1:51:02 8:29
249 10290 ALATIEL BARRAGAN SAINT LOUIS MO 38 31 32:30 1:23:43 1:51:02 8:29
250 10953 PETER KRHIN BLOOMINGTON MN 27 50 33:06 1:24:31 1:51:18 8:30
251 10584 RYAN PAULSON SHAKOPEE MN 44 38 35:14 1:25:36 1:51:25 8:30
252 11226 ROBERT WIED MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 59 34:37 1:26:32 1:51:26 8:30
253 11446 MARK DETERS APPLE VALLEY MN 3 60 34:08 1:25:02 1:51:29 8:31
254 10871 CRAIG FRISVOLD HUDSON WI 11 58 34:46 1:26:00 1:51:30 8:31
255 10747 PATRICK STEVERMER SAVAGE MN 28 50 35:23 1:51:31 8:31
256 10611 TIMOTHY ARENS APPLE VALLEY MN 40 46 34:22 1:25:19 1:51:33 8:31
257 11361 KRISTOPHER NICHOLSON RICHFIELD MN 39 32 32:19 1:21:45 1:51:34 8:31
258 11377 JOHN BESHARA APPLE VALLEY MN 4 60 36:23 1:51:39 8:31
259 10373 PATEI IYEGHA COLUMBIA HTS MN 40 34 33:19 1:25:02 1:51:41 8:32
260 11367 MARK STEINKE EAGAN MN 45 36 33:29 1:51:48 8:32
261 10347 MATTHEW METCALFE ST PAUL MN 20 24 33:36 1:22:36 1:51:49 8:32
262 10447 JOSEPH MAHOWALD EAGAN MN 3 19 34:53 1:25:29 1:51:50 8:32
263 10376 DAVE VANOVERBEKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 57 33:29 1:24:20 1:51:53 8:33
264 11214 JAMES KAMPA EAGAN MN 29 51 37:39 1:52:04 8:33
265 10154 BRETT FURBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 37 34:18 1:52:06 8:34
266 11019 CHRIS NUTTING FRIDLEY MN 30 53 35:24 1:52:06 8:34
267 10894 AL HAEG COLUMBIA HTS MN 31 51 35:24 1:52:07 8:34
268 10725 STAN HAMMER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 32 53 35:48 1:27:30 1:52:19 8:35
269 10141 ANDREW KRAMER HASTINGS MN 41 49 34:59 1:52:24 8:35
270 10562 ADAM HJERPE SAVAGE MN 35 43 33:38 1:24:27 1:52:26 8:35
271 11452 BRETT BILLMEYER AFTON MN 36 44 36:26 1:27:11 1:52:31 8:35
272 10434 BRANDON NELSON WOODBURY MN 21 23 34:39 1:26:03 1:52:36 8:36
273 11037 BRENT PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 42 47 33:01 1:24:11 1:52:36 8:36
274 11034 ZANE PEKRON MILESVILLE SD 22 21 35:44 1:27:33 1:52:37 8:36
275 10939 CRAIG KELLOGG LAKE ELMO MN 47 37 33:34 1:25:12 1:52:43 8:36
276 10809 JOE BRENNAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 26 35:24 1:26:53 1:52:45 8:36
277 10743 AARON ENGRAM MINNEAPOLIS MN 48 39 35:44 1:27:06 1:52:49 8:37
278 10496 JOHN MITCHELL MAPLE GROVE MN 43 46 35:13 1:26:41 1:52:50 8:37
279 10573 GREG LEMAY SO ST PAUL MN 33 50 38:53 1:52:51 8:37
280 10191 CHRISTOPHER KELLY WEST ST PAUL MN 34 51 34:16 1:52:53 8:37
281 10537 SEAN ROSS ST PAUL MN 39 25 35:19 1:52:59 8:38
282 10047 SCHAAN BARTH ST PAUL MN 23 24 36:19 1:53:06 8:38
283 10456 DAVID TAYLOR ST LOUIS PARK MN 40 26 37:43 1:53:07 8:38
284 10165 SCOTT FLEMING MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 34 34:29 1:53:12 8:39
285 10880 MARTY GERGEN PRIOR LAKE MN 35 54 33:14 1:24:53 1:53:18 8:39
286 11145 JARED YATCKOSKE HANOVER MN 4 19 35:27 1:53:20 8:39
287 10990 JESSE MATTER MEDICINE LAKE MN 49 36 35:04 1:53:21 8:39
288 10603 VIJAYA YADLAPATI INVER GROVE HTS MN 44 49 35:08 1:53:22 8:39
289 11339 JONATHAN WILLIAMS ST PAUL MN 50 37 34:40 1:53:32 8:40
290 11370 JASON VIRKUS COON RAPIDS MN 37 42 34:12 1:25:50 1:53:33 8:40
291 10374 MICHAEL ERDALL EDINA MN 5 60 34:49 1:25:58 1:53:34 8:40
292 11417 JON WALDELAND BURNSVILLE MN 5 16 35:55 1:27:06 1:53:35 8:40
293 10093 JONATHAN STROMME MINNEAPOLIS MN 42 30 34:58 1:53:41 8:41
294 11303 CHRIS DRISCOLL ST PAUL MN 43 33 33:47 1:53:42 8:41
295 11411 JEFFREY WALDELAND BURNSVILLE MN 45 48 35:55 1:27:06 1:53:43 8:41
296 10680 AARON LANDIN HOPKINS MN 41 26 35:52 1:26:58 1:53:45 8:41
297 10952 MICHAEL KRAEMER CRYSTAL MN 36 52 32:05 1:23:19 1:53:45 8:41
298 10372 KURT WARE VADNAIS HTS MN 37 54 35:21 1:27:19 1:53:46 8:41
299 11325 TONY QUERNEMOEN ROBBINSDALE MN 38 51 34:30 1:53:48 8:41
300 11457 BRIAN BORMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 34 36:05 1:27:52 1:54:03 8:42
301 11413 TODD STABENOW MINNEAPOLIS MN 51 39 34:44 1:26:56 1:54:09 8:43
302 10807 JASON BREEN EAGAN MN 52 35 35:54 1:54:12 8:43
303 10015 GREG HAGEN WOODBURY MN 38 42 35:07 1:27:57 1:54:22 8:44
304 10505 PAULO KOFUJI MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 51 35:32 1:54:25 8:44
305 10219 JARED MITCHELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 24 34:02 1:54:28 8:44
306 10705 VARINDER PAUL ARORA SHAKOPEE MN 39 40 34:01 1:25:41 1:54:28 8:44
307 10851 MARK DOMBRO MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 35 35:54 1:54:29 8:44
308 10727 BRAD RICHASON ST PAUL MN 54 38 36:10 1:54:30 8:45
309 11077 VINCENT SKEMP MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 46 38:00 1:27:32 1:54:36 8:45
310 11124 ANDREW VALEN ALBERTVILLE MN 45 31 33:59 1:54:39 8:45
311 10149 JEFF SCHLUETER COTTAGE GROVE MN 46 32 33:18 1:25:15 1:54:41 8:45
312 10354 ERIC BERGSTROM EDEN PRAIRIE MN 55 37 35:20 1:26:38 1:54:45 8:46
313 11421 JOHN COMER PLYMOUTH MN 13 57 35:10 1:27:16 1:54:55 8:46
314 11176 JIM BRUN WOODBURY MN 14 59 32:24 1:25:42 1:54:57 8:47
315 10944 KURT KIMMEL BLAINE MN 40 42 35:35 1:27:53 1:54:58 8:47
316 10648 MATTHEW CLAYTON MENDOTA HTS MN 40 51 33:30 1:26:48 1:54:59 8:47
317 10900 CARL HARTMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 47 33 35:38 1:55:01 8:47
318 10822 JOSEPH BYRNE ROSEVILLE MN 48 30 34:44 1:26:35 1:55:08 8:47
319 11155 DOUG DEJONG SHOREVIEW MN 15 57 35:06 1:27:54 1:55:11 8:48
320 10518 KEVIN WOOD WINONA MN 42 25 36:12 1:28:30 1:55:12 8:48
321 11379 SETH BOID MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 36 35:46 1:55:13 8:48
322 11107 MICHAEL TEACHOUT MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 38 35:36 1:55:15 8:48
323 11314 NOAH JOHNSON DULUTH MN 49 32 34:01 1:26:40 1:55:15 8:48
324 11459 GREG HARTMAN PRIOR LAKE MN 16 56 35:49 1:27:59 1:55:17 8:48
325 10390 ERIC TYLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 27 32:17 1:55:21 8:48
326 11285 CRAIG WELSH MINNEAPOLIS MN 47 45 33:55 1:55:22 8:48
327 10682 STEVEN DAVIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 35 33:21 1:25:52 1:55:30 8:49
328 11375 JAMES HANNEMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 32 35:20 1:29:29 1:55:34 8:49
329 10570 NICHOLAS JONES MAPLE GROVE MN 6 19 31:50 1:25:48 1:55:35 8:49
330 10569 JACOB OCKEN LAKEVILLE MN 7 19 31:50 1:25:48 1:55:35 8:49
331 11264 MIKE BOSQUEZ MAPLE GROVE MN 41 52 33:42 1:25:54 1:55:41 8:50
332 11362 HASSAN OBEID PLYMOUTH MN 51 34 37:19 1:29:46 1:55:48 8:50
333 11192 KERRY BARIBEAU CRYSTAL MN 41 44 34:28 1:28:07 1:55:49 8:50
334 10901 KAELIN HARVEY NAPERVILLE IL 25 23 36:27 1:55:53 8:51
335 11304 JORDAN DUCHARME MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 29 38:26 1:55:55 8:51
336 10383 JAMES NESETH COON RAPIDS MN 48 49 35:48 1:28:13 1:55:55 8:51
337 10907 STEVEN HEIDE PRIOR LAKE MN 59 37 35:58 1:28:09 1:55:58 8:51
338 10657 DANIEL KEZAR COON RAPIDS MN 26 23 35:10 1:56:00 8:51
339 11359 JOHN NESHEIM WOODBURY MN 49 49 35:59 1:56:03 8:52
340 11206 ERIK ERICKSON BLAINE MN 52 34 34:49 1:27:26 1:56:20 8:53
341 10742 SCOTT HERTING RAMSEY MN 53 32 37:13 1:28:52 1:56:31 8:54
342 10866 BRIAN FOLLICK MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 26 37:17 1:30:05 1:56:38 8:54
343 11205 RONALD DONDELINGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 47 37:18 1:28:43 1:56:39 8:54
344 10059 JOE KNOBLAUCH ST PAUL MN 51 46 35:21 1:30:11 1:56:46 8:55
345 10142 JOHN BRANTSEN SIOUX CENTER IA 60 36 35:43 1:56:52 8:55
346 10704 SAT JAMUNAR BROOKLYN PARK MN 46 26 37:45 1:30:42 1:56:54 8:55
347 10430 DENNIS ORLOW JORDAN MN 42 51 33:46 1:28:04 1:57:04 8:56
348 10789 JONATHAN BIRKHOLZ BLOOMINGTON MN 54 31 35:11 1:26:59 1:57:07 8:56
349 10763 MEHMET AKCAN SAVAGE MN 6 64 36:24 1:28:35 1:57:08 8:57
350 11067 CHRIS SCHULTZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 55 31 37:58 1:57:13 8:57
351 11128 PETER VICTORINE MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 45 36:15 1:30:19 1:57:27 8:58
352 10609 CURT SCHULTZ EDINA MN 43 53 35:11 1:27:42 1:57:30 8:58
353 10991 ADAM MCAULEY BETTENDORF IA 56 33 37:02 1:57:35 8:59
354 10077 JAN RADDER MINNEAPOLIS MN 42 43 35:07 1:57:40 8:59
355 11403 CHARLES JULSON BLOOMINGTON MN 53 49 35:40 1:29:33 1:57:45 8:59
356 11430 W. CASEY MCGRATH MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 42 35:46 1:29:21 1:57:50 9:00
357 10571 MARK SKOJEC APPLETON PA 44 41 36:20 1:29:13 1:57:53 9:00
358 11212 LOREN IRWIN SHAKOPEE MN 17 58 35:21 1:28:32 1:58:01 9:01
359 10398 BOB GASZAK SEATTLE WA 47 29 36:57 1:31:49 1:58:08 9:01
360 10276 TIMOTHY GILSRUD ANDOVER MN 54 46 35:36 1:29:11 1:58:17 9:02
361 10811 ARIC BRIAN TAMPA FL 57 34 36:58 1:30:04 1:58:19 9:02
362 10722 REID FORE FOREST LAKE MN 18 58 36:10 1:29:32 1:58:25 9:02
363 10186 ANDY THYEN MAPLE GROVE MN 61 36 39:17 1:58:32 9:03
364 11108 STEVEN TEEGARDEN CHICAGO IL 58 34 37:00 1:30:30 1:58:34 9:03
365 10162 RAYMOND CYR WILLMAR MN 1 70 37:15 1:58:38 9:03
366 10041 DEVIN KASS CORALVILLE IA 27 23 34:28 1:58:41 9:04
367 10302 JOHN HALLER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 45 40 35:12 1:28:33 1:58:47 9:04
368 10222 ANDREW KLECKNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 48 26 40:02 1:32:21 1:58:49 9:04
369 11347 ANTHONY CRUSAN ST PAUL MN 62 35 36:37 1:30:13 1:58:49 9:04
370 10585 KRISHNA IYER ST PAUL MN 63 35 34:13 1:27:25 1:58:50 9:04
371 10481 JOHN SELISKY MINNETONKA MN 1 67 35:46 1:30:23 1:59:13 9:06
372 10776 MICHAEL BAKER SHOREVIEW MN 2 67 36:39 1:32:16 1:59:15 9:06
373 10254 MATTHEW OAKES BLOOMINGTON MN 46 42 38:00 1:32:22 1:59:27 9:07
374 11456 CHRIS STOKS GRAND FORKS ND 28 24 36:15 1:26:48 1:59:39 9:08
375 11099 BRETT SUNDELL LORETTO MN 49 25 34:59 1:29:19 1:59:43 9:08
376 10732 ERICK BURGOS BROOKLYN CENTER MN 50 28 37:35 1:32:16 1:59:47 9:09
377 10717 MAURO BURGOS BROOKLYN CENTER MN 59 30 37:36 1:32:18 1:59:50 9:09
378 10203 KEN CLEMONS BLOOMINGTON MN 55 49 35:10 1:30:28 1:59:52 9:09
379 10014 BRYAN BERG WOODBURY MN 44 53 35:39 1:30:54 1:59:53 9:09
380 11365 TOM SCHREINER ZIMMERMAN MN 7 62 35:40 1:59:55 9:09
381 11439 BRIAN WILLIAMS MORA MN 64 38 38:44 1:31:59 2:00:04 9:10
382 10100 JOHN SKUDLAREK ST LOUIS PARK MN 60 32 36:50 1:30:54 2:00:11 9:11
383 10713 DAN KIEGER LINO LAKES MN 19 55 35:20 1:30:50 2:00:13 9:11
384 10010 JOSEPH MIATECH PLYMOUTH MN 65 36 37:25 1:33:04 2:00:34 9:12
385 11064 MATTHEW SCHOMMER SHOREWOOD MN 61 34 38:13 1:31:24 2:00:35 9:12
386 10754 MARK CLARK MERRIFIELD MN 45 52 37:03 1:31:42 2:00:36 9:12
387 10825 DAVID JOHN CARLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 47 44 34:55 2:00:39 9:13
388 11078 GLENN SKUTA OAKDALE MN 56 45 35:24 1:29:37 2:00:47 9:13
389 10967 BENOIT LEMERCIER SAVAGE MN 66 39 35:39 1:30:54 2:00:50 9:14
390 11215 JIM KOEPKE BLOOMINGTON MN 20 59 34:51 1:30:30 2:01:06 9:15
391 10326 MICHAEL SHERRY ASHLAND WI 57 46 36:48 1:32:29 2:01:11 9:15
392 10211 RUSSELL SHUPE PRIOR LAKE MN 21 57 38:26 1:33:46 2:01:13 9:15
393 10232 JEFFREY KINGMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 62 30 35:50 2:01:13 9:15
394 11296 TOM CARLSON APPLE VALLEY MN 51 26 36:41 1:31:12 2:01:13 9:15
395 10917 PAUL HOUSER EAGASN MN 29 24 37:36 1:33:26 2:01:16 9:15
396 11095 PAUL STREBE MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 49 36:59 1:33:07 2:01:29 9:17
397 11053 BRANDON RUDENICK BLOOMINGTON MN 52 28 36:59 1:32:24 2:01:36 9:17
398 10757 RYAN JOY MINNEAPOLIS MN 67 36 37:04 1:32:53 2:01:44 9:18
399 11044 MARC REGAN CHASKA MN 30 23 34:38 1:29:51 2:01:47 9:18
400 10245 KEITH HOVIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 27 36:36 1:31:11 2:01:48 9:18
401 11246 JOSH ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 32 36:07 1:30:25 2:01:57 9:19
402 10304 MATTHEW BELFORD CANNON FALLS MN 64 34 34:07 1:30:03 2:02:00 9:19
403 10817 JAY BROTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 50 37:23 2:02:01 9:19
404 11132 ERIC WETTERLIND INVER GROVE HTS MN 48 43 36:28 1:32:02 2:02:05 9:19
405 10877 VIKAS GARG EDEN PRAIRIE MN 49 41 38:23 1:34:03 2:02:50 9:23
406 10002 CRAIG LENZEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 68 38 37:31 1:33:34 2:02:53 9:23
407 10642 LANDON PIRIUS MINNETONKA MN 69 38 34:19 2:03:10 9:24
408 10639 JOEY SALZER MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 28 37:57 1:34:31 2:03:11 9:24
409 10137 CHRIS ISENSEE SHAKOPEE MN 50 42 37:27 1:33:25 2:03:19 9:25
410 10864 TED FICK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 47 54 36:41 1:34:32 2:03:19 9:25
411 11029 STEVE PAGE COURTLAND MN 70 38 40:00 2:03:23 9:25
412 11291 PAUL BLOOMBERG ST PAUL MN 22 57 38:56 1:34:52 2:03:24 9:25
413 10469 DAN PEPLINSKI ROSEMOUNT MN 71 39 35:48 1:30:23 2:03:42 9:27
414 11326 MATT RINGSMUTH EAST BETHEL MN 65 32 38:54 1:35:05 2:03:44 9:27
415 11240 FANG YUAN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 55 28 37:12 1:35:00 2:03:44 9:27
416 10023 MICHAEL GILLIGAN ST PAUL MN 56 25 36:19 2:03:46 9:27
417 10785 STEVE BELMONT MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 64 38:12 1:34:52 2:03:48 9:27
418 10270 ROBERT REYNOLDS SPRING LAKE PARK MN 59 45 37:55 2:04:01 9:28
419 10301 RYAN BAILEY WOODBURY MN 66 33 37:38 1:34:27 2:04:10 9:29
420 11225 MICHAEL VOGEL BLOOMINGTON MN 9 60 35:04 1:31:10 2:04:17 9:29
421 11287 BRIAN ANDERSON AITKIN MN 10 61 38:01 1:34:05 2:04:26 9:30
422 10145 MIKE HOLTHE MINNEAPOLIS MN 51 43 34:52 1:33:10 2:04:48 9:32
423 11217 MATT MOORE MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 59 38:54 2:05:04 9:33
424 10629 JOHN GILLIVER SHOREVIEW MN 48 52 37:20 1:34:14 2:05:11 9:33
425 10565 REMINGTON SEIMON MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 21 41:17 2:05:14 9:34
426 10587 REDMOND FRASER MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 22 36:25 1:33:30 2:05:16 9:34
427 11418 MATT BAILEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 40 40:07 1:37:10 2:05:22 9:34
428 10489 REINHARD SEELAND MINNETONKA MN 8 18 34:47 2:05:26 9:35
429 10107 CHAD FENNELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 40 39:23 2:05:28 9:35
430 10065 TOM HONG PLYMOUTH MN 49 51 37:16 1:34:19 2:05:30 9:35
431 10158 JON-MARC YLVISAKER EDINA MN 60 45 38:25 1:35:29 2:05:33 9:35
432 10888 BARRET GOSEN WAYZATA MN 33 21 36:07 1:34:23 2:05:34 9:35
433 11031 SCOTT PALMER BLAINE MN 50 50 35:24 1:28:42 2:05:39 9:36
434 10084 WILLIAM KRUG MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 29 33:50 1:30:34 2:05:40 9:36
435 10330 SHELDON MATHESON HAM LAKE MN 11 62 39:58 1:37:32 2:05:58 9:37
436 10547 MATT WILLIAMSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 25 37:26 2:06:24 9:39
437 10805 JONATHAN BRATT AMERY WI 51 53 39:37 1:36:26 2:06:27 9:39
438 10622 WILLIAM MONDALE MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 52 39:53 2:06:30 9:39
439 10976 TOM LUNDEEN BECKER MN 24 56 37:54 1:35:21 2:06:36 9:40
440 11015 JEFFREY NEVENHOVEN BIG LAKE MN 61 45 37:56 2:06:37 9:40
441 10902 MARK HASSENSTAB MAPLE GROVE MN 67 30 37:11 1:35:22 2:06:42 9:40
442 10645 JAMISON SWIFT FRIDLEY MN 54 40 38:53 1:36:39 2:06:45 9:41
443 11001 ANGUS MORISON ST PAUL MN 72 35 38:21 2:06:47 9:41
444 10971 MARSHALL LIN WOODBURY MN 68 34 38:26 1:35:56 2:06:55 9:41
445 11258 TOM SACKETT BLOOMINGTON MN 59 26 38:49 1:36:45 2:06:56 9:41
446 10739 SRIDHAR KONERU BROOKLYN PARK MN 73 38 39:59 1:39:14 2:06:58 9:42
447 10098 HARRY LANDO ST PAUL MN 3 67 38:45 1:37:18 2:06:58 9:42
448 10476 KYLE SMART MORA MN 62 48 39:26 1:37:23 2:07:00 9:42
449 10406 LONNY SEKERES MAPLE GROVE MN 69 31 36:27 1:35:20 2:07:00 9:42
450 10247 JEREMY DAY CHAMPLIN MN 74 35 39:26 1:37:23 2:07:01 9:42
451 10051 JONATHAN LIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 24 37:21 1:34:58 2:07:11 9:43
452 10243 JEFFREY NELSON LEWISTON MN 75 39 37:42 2:07:20 9:43
453 10111 BEN OETH ST LOUIS PARK MN 70 30 37:09 1:35:48 2:07:35 9:44
454 10264 NOAH BURGESS ST PAUL MN 35 24 33:18 1:31:50 2:07:42 9:45
455 10701 JOE SONG MINNEAPOLIS MN 76 36 38:28 1:37:48 2:08:02 9:46
456 11302 DON DORNFELD ST PAUL MN 2 70 38:02 2:08:12 9:47
457 10123 JEFF DARLING ST ANTHONY MN 55 43 39:15 2:08:22 9:48
458 11168 SHAHRAM MISSAGHI EDEN PRAIRIE MN 53 53 38:32 2:08:25 9:48
459 10652 JAMES REIMANN EAGAN MN 25 57 39:06 1:38:18 2:08:28 9:48
460 10499 STEVEN KOSHIOL RICHFIELD MN 77 36 39:50 1:38:23 2:08:43 9:50
461 11261 ROB ZEASKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 41 39:51 1:38:21 2:08:54 9:50
462 10654 DAVID WINK MINNEAPOLIS MN 78 37 38:22 1:36:38 2:08:55 9:50
463 10913 LAYNE HOLDAHL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 26 55 40:56 1:39:19 2:08:57 9:51
464 10890 JEFFREY GRANT OAK GROVE MN 71 31 40:03 1:36:59 2:08:59 9:51
465 10958 ANISH KUMAR PLYMOUTH MN 57 41 37:07 2:09:05 9:51
466 10787 GARY BERQUIST BURNSVILLE MN 4 68 37:58 2:09:06 9:51
467 10813 MICHAEL BRINZA ELK RIVER MN 63 49 37:18 2:09:25 9:53
468 11374 DAN WILLETT BLOOMINGTON MN 64 47 39:21 2:09:40 9:54
469 11136 TONY WILLETT LAKEVILLE MN 58 43 39:21 2:09:40 9:54
470 10761 CORY MUNDEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 23 39:40 1:38:43 2:09:46 9:54
471 10840 ERIC DAHLMAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 37 24 40:30 2:09:48 9:55
472 10129 NEIL KNUTSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 72 31 40:09 1:39:19 2:09:51 9:55
473 10391 CORY WILLIAMS WOODBURY MN 59 43 41:06 1:39:06 2:09:53 9:55
474 11129 RICHARD WAGNER GLENWOOD CITY WI 65 47 35:29 1:33:43 2:09:55 9:55
475 10928 AL JOHNSON WYOMING MN 66 45 39:12 1:37:59 2:10:02 9:56
476 11222 ERIC SHIN EDINA MN 60 44 38:27 1:36:52 2:10:17 9:57
477 11190 CHRIS BAILEY ST LOUIS PARK MN 73 34 39:22 1:37:37 2:10:23 9:57
478 10466 MICHAEL GOTTSACKER ST PAUL MN 27 59 39:52 1:39:03 2:10:24 9:57
479 11125 KOU VANG MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 24 38:03 2:10:32 9:58
480 11120 TOM TROMBLEY ALBERTVILLE MN 74 31 38:03 2:10:32 9:58
481 10370 MICHAEL BROEKER EAGAN MN 61 43 37:49 2:10:35 9:58
482 11170 PETE SMITH STILLWATER MN 54 52 38:37 1:38:30 2:10:35 9:58
483 10217 JUSTIN SCHARPEN CHASKA MN 60 25 38:18 1:36:01 2:10:48 9:59
484 11333 ERIC STUMNE NORTH OAKS MN 55 52 38:54 1:38:31 2:10:57 10:00
485 10343 ETHAN ROGERS DECATUR GA 75 34 42:10 2:11:06 10:01
486 10484 VENKANNA CHERUKURI ST LOUIS PARK MN 28 55 41:22 1:41:26 2:11:07 10:01
487 10025 JON BORSCHEID NORTH SAINT PAUL MN 76 30 40:33 1:42:55 2:11:35 10:03
488 10420 SCOTT HOEG ROSEVILLE MN 77 30 40:01 1:39:47 2:11:36 10:03
489 10677 BENJAMIN HARTY ANDOVER MN 78 32 40:50 1:40:40 2:11:42 10:03
490 10884 SCOTT GLEWWE LAKE ELMO MN 56 53 40:58 1:41:04 2:11:43 10:03
491 10483 CHANDRA CHERUPALLY SHAKOPEE MN 79 36 39:26 1:39:40 2:11:43 10:03
492 10479 RAVI ALLA EDEN PRAIRIE MN 79 31 39:26 1:39:40 2:11:43 10:03
493 10606 JEFF GINN HUDSON WI 62 43 36:58 1:38:41 2:11:51 10:04
494 10927 JASON JIROVEC MINNEAPOLIS MN 80 31 40:39 2:11:52 10:04
495 10612 SPENCER LECHELER SO ST PAUL MN 63 40 36:58 1:38:41 2:11:52 10:04
496 10083 PAUL KAUPPI EAST BETHEL MN 64 41 36:42 1:36:13 2:12:07 10:05
497 11254 BRETT CARTER LAKEVILLE MN 57 54 43:13 1:41:43 2:12:35 10:07
498 10323 CHRIS HANILY VICTORIA MN 65 42 43:15 1:42:23 2:12:39 10:08
499 10019 GUY TOWNSEND ST PAUL MN 66 42 40:41 1:41:19 2:12:40 10:08
500 11353 SCOTT JACKSON PLYMOUTH MN 67 41 39:34 1:40:55 2:12:41 10:08
501 10320 MICHAEL KELLER BURNSVILLE MN 67 47 39:44 1:40:01 2:12:48 10:08
502 10869 STUART FRAZIER ST PAUL MN 39 24 38:34 1:37:52 2:12:54 10:09
503 11269 ERIC WERNER MAPLE GROVE MN 68 49 37:22 2:12:57 10:09
504 11243 PATRICK MAY ST LOUIS PARK MN 81 31 39:34 1:40:54 2:12:58 10:09
505 10088 ETIENNE JALAO WOODBURY MN 69 47 40:17 2:13:03 10:09
506 10133 PIERCE BURCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 82 30 37:43 1:39:36 2:13:18 10:11
507 10325 LUKE DOLEZAL MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 26 41:31 1:42:54 2:13:23 10:11
508 11277 VICTOR SUGUMAR PLYMOUTH MN 68 40 39:58 1:39:13 2:13:30 10:11
509 10982 CRAIG MADER OTSEGO MN 70 45 41:01 1:41:13 2:13:40 10:12
510 10759 JEFFREY CIRULLO WOODBURY MN 80 37 40:23 2:13:59 10:14
511 11065 MICHAEL SCHOMMER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 69 41 38:13 2:14:11 10:15
512 10728 SCOTT SWENSEN ROGERS MN 81 36 39:17 2:14:11 10:15
513 10368 PHILIP MCCOY LAKEVILLE MN 29 55 2:14:18 10:15
514 10632 FRANKLIN FLEMING MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 63 41:11 1:42:55 2:14:22 10:15
515 11118 JASON TROENDLE ST. CHARLES MN 40 22 38:42 1:40:04 2:14:24 10:16
516 10346 ADAM VANDENHEUVEL MAPLEWOOD MN 83 32 42:30 1:43:30 2:14:26 10:16
517 10933 PETER JOHNSTON LAKE ELMO MN 84 33 42:00 2:14:59 10:18
518 10286 GARY FRITZ ROSEVILLE MN 71 48 44:39 1:46:15 2:15:06 10:19
519 11014 MICHAEL NEUBERG ST PAUL MN 62 29 37:47 1:39:44 2:15:06 10:19
520 10542 API SULISTYO EAGAN MN 58 52 41:02 1:41:32 2:15:12 10:19
521 11076 KARL SINGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 20 38:21 1:42:32 2:15:20 10:20
522 10783 JUSTIN BARTZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 85 32 39:42 1:40:22 2:15:34 10:21
523 11434 PRAVEEN ROKKAM SHAKOPEE MN 70 44 41:40 1:42:56 2:15:39 10:21
524 10744 JOHN KELLY MINNEAPOLIS MN 59 51 41:15 1:43:00 2:15:53 10:22
525 10336 DANIEL ULMER PRIOR LAKE MN 60 51 40:46 1:44:04 2:15:53 10:22
526 10930 DENNIS JOHNSON HUGO MN 5 65 40:09 1:42:46 2:15:56 10:23
527 11130 KEVIN WALKER GOLDEN VALLEY MN 71 40 42:15 2:15:56 10:23
528 11122 MIKE TRUENOW KIMBALL MN 82 35 39:59 1:41:11 2:15:57 10:23
529 10667 DARRELL KESTI MINNEAPOLIS MN 83 36 41:09 1:42:46 2:16:10 10:24
530 10916 ROBERT HOMER BLOOMINGTON MN 61 51 39:19 2:16:23 10:25
531 11066 ALEX SCHOSTAG VADNAIS HTS MN 86 31 41:17 1:44:32 2:16:43 10:26
532 11442 RANDY PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 42 23 40:30 1:42:49 2:16:54 10:27
533 10608 BLAKE JOHNSON BURNSVILLE MN 43 22 41:08 1:46:15 2:16:57 10:27
534 10557 VIRGIL KOSKI COLUMBIA HTS MN 13 64 38:00 1:41:14 2:17:11 10:28
535 10945 JEFF KINATE MINNEAPOLIS MN 87 33 37:48 2:17:14 10:29
536 10949 THOMAS KIRK SOMERSET WI 72 47 40:06 1:41:26 2:17:19 10:29
537 10895 KARL HAKANSON ST PAUL MN 30 56 41:40 2:17:42 10:31
538 10366 JOEL CARLSON ST LOUIS PARK MN 88 32 39:12 1:42:14 2:18:07 10:33
539 10556 BJ MCELRATH ANDOVER MN 89 33 43:12 1:45:00 2:18:25 10:34
540 10166 DAVID O'RYAN ST. PAUL PARK MN 73 47 37:28 2:18:26 10:34
541 10714 PHILLIP SCHMIDT MINNEAPOLIS MN 90 34 41:05 1:44:39 2:18:31 10:34
542 10060 GREG MERTH CRYSTAL MN 6 67 40:34 1:43:47 2:18:37 10:35
543 11012 ZACH NELSON COTTAGE GROVE MN 91 32 42:40 1:46:46 2:19:16 10:38
544 10029 TIM EASTES EAGAN MN 44 23 37:50 2:19:16 10:38
545 10096 JON NELSON ST PAUL MN 31 58 41:04 1:44:11 2:19:32 10:39
546 10567 BRENT WILHELM MAPLE GROVE MN 92 34 40:27 1:43:41 2:19:55 10:41
547 11271 MJ HANNINEN BURNSVILLE MN 84 35 49:44 1:50:32 2:20:03 10:41
548 10317 CHARLIE MARKON INVER GROVE HTS MN 62 51 41:46 1:46:14 2:20:45 10:45
549 11280 MARIANO LEIVA ANOKA MN 63 50 39:13 1:41:21 2:20:58 10:46
550 10422 HAL SNOW EAU CLAIRE WI 72 41 39:07 1:45:51 2:21:15 10:47
551 11443 HOWARD OJALVO SHOREVIEW MN 14 60 41:18 2:21:18 10:47
552 10741 JUSTIN WARD PLYMOUTH MN 93 31 35:15 1:38:10 2:21:28 10:48
553 10730 TORMOD SLETTEBOE ST LOUIS PARK MN 94 30 43:50 1:50:11 2:21:50 10:50
554 11384 KENT GRAVES ELK RIVER MN 73 44 41:29 1:46:47 2:21:52 10:50
555 11323 RAYMUND PADILLA ST PAUL MN 74 42 39:52 1:43:08 2:22:03 10:51
556 10431 RICHARD WEIL ST PAUL MN 15 63 43:36 1:49:52 2:22:26 10:52
557 10418 CHARLES HOWLAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 64 52 45:15 1:50:24 2:22:53 10:54
558 10535 THOMAS SHOVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 85 36 44:17 1:49:35 2:23:03 10:55
559 11131 CONNOR WALSH MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 26 40:12 2:23:24 10:57
560 10684 JASON MOSES BLAINE MN 86 37 44:50 2:24:49 11:03
561 11164 ROSS WIESER BLOOMINGTON MN 64 25 40:18 2:25:01 11:04
562 11334 MASAHIRO SUGII ROSEMOUNT MN 32 57 46:44 1:55:43 2:25:21 11:06
563 10405 BARRY BENEST MAPLE GROVE MN 7 66 44:33 1:52:02 2:25:52 11:08
564 10454 DARIN EPSTEIN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 75 42 42:56 1:50:09 2:26:05 11:09
565 10256 SEAN GILMORE MINNEAPOLIS MN 65 28 40:37 1:47:09 2:26:11 11:09
566 11106 TOM TASTO ST LOUIS PARK MN 87 36 40:46 1:47:07 2:26:59 11:13
567 10169 MICHAEL MILER INVER GROVE HTS MN 65 52 44:38 2:28:01 11:18
568 10124 SCOTT SINGER MAHTOMEDI MN 74 49 41:41 1:50:39 2:28:39 11:21
569 10181 DENNIS SORENSEN COON RAPIDS MN 8 65 43:52 1:53:52 2:29:16 11:24
570 11387 JEFFERY KAUFMANN ST PAUL MN 33 55 43:09 1:50:27 2:29:38 11:25
571 10310 SAROJ MAHARJAN BLOOMINGTON MN 95 34 42:22 2:29:49 11:26
572 10424 DUANE BROWN BUFFALO MN 34 55 43:41 2:30:08 11:28
573 11143 MENG-HSUAN WU MINNEAPOLIS MN 66 28 46:18 1:53:07 2:30:16 11:28
574 10618 KAT BEAULIEU ST PAUL MN 76 42 43:09 1:53:33 2:30:44 11:30
575 10899 JEFFREY HART EAGAN MN 35 59 38:37 1:49:44 2:31:00 11:32
576 11395 DAVID OSTERCAMP WYOMING MN 77 40 40:54 1:53:40 2:31:32 11:34
577 10202 ANDREW BOYER-KERN MANKATO MN 67 29 44:32 1:52:50 2:31:51 11:35
578 10710 JOHN KORUS FARMINGTON MN 36 56 40:15 1:47:49 2:32:06 11:37
579 10432 THOMAS ANDERSON BLOOMINGTON MN 68 29 44:26 1:54:24 2:32:59 11:41
580 11299 STEPHEN DAHL MAPLE GROVE MN 78 43 46:46 1:56:49 2:33:23 11:42
581 10457 CHRIS READ APPLE VALLEY MN 75 46 47:03 1:59:51 2:34:08 11:46
582 10687 AARON MIKONOWICZ HASTINGS MN 76 47 45:26 2:34:19 11:47
583 10148 ERIC RICHEY BLAINE MN 96 32 43:50 1:55:03 2:34:35 11:48
584 10036 DAVE RAFAEL EXCELSIOR MN 9 69 48:35 2:00:20 2:35:32 11:52
585 10116 BEAU HENKELS BROOKLYN PARK MN 97 33 46:39 1:57:27 2:36:09 11:55
586 10529 DORAN O'BRIEN SCANDIA MN 79 42 45:11 1:56:56 2:36:32 11:57
587 10214 JEFFREY WILLIAMS BURNSVILLE MN 80 44 43:38 1:57:49 2:39:05 12:09
588 10227 ROBERT COLON MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 56 49:23 2:01:57 2:40:44 12:16
589 10367 GARRETT GREBE WOODBURY MN 88 35 45:09 1:59:35 2:42:55 12:26
590 10035 KEVIN CHEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 98 30 45:52 2:03:12 2:47:04 12:45
591 11406 WAYNE DEMYDOWICH ROCHESTER MN 66 50 49:55 2:07:44 2:51:34 13:06
592 10144 LOGAN HENERSON BLOOMINGTON MN 9 15 52:46 2:20:35 2:54:35 13:19
593 10740 JACOB LEIBY WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 69 27 45:16 2:05:29 2:56:17 13:27
594 11074 IVAN SILVERMAN EDINA MN 77 49 3:05:01 14:07
595 11109 MATT TESKE ST PAUL MN 99 32 46:02 1:48:17
596 10117 KYLE BERGEMANN MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 22 26:23
597 10745 LEON LILLIE NORTH ST PAUL MN 67 52 32:21
598 10125 GERALD AUGUST CHANHASSEN MN 10 65 40:28