37th Annual GET IN GEAR
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2014
OFFICIAL RESULTS
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
1 6394 KURT HAGER Second Harvest Heartland M0129 1 20:48 6:42
2 6372 TRAVIS KOSIR Preferred One M0129 2 20:52 6:43
3 6317 ALEX NELSON ING M4049 1 21:57 7:04
4 6135 STEVE SHIRER Boston Scientific M5059 1 22:01 7:05
5 6315 ADAM FARNESS ING M3039 1 22:07 7:08
6 6384 ZACH MILDON Seagate Technology M3039 2 22:19 7:11
7 6387 ALBERT VAN DER SCHANS Seagate Technology M60UP 1 22:36 7:17
8 6347 MATT MEUNIER Meet Minneapolis M3039 3 22:45 7:20
9 6129 MATHEW TRECKER Ahmann-Martin M0129 3 22:54 7:23
10 6385 DAVID PAWLOWSKI Seagate Technology M0129 4 22:59 7:24
11 6262 CHRISTIAN RUIZ Hennepin County M4049 2 23:06 7:26
12 6355 AUSTIN SPUDE Meet Minneapolis M0129 5 23:23 7:32
13 6346 JERRY MEUNIER Meet Minneapolis M5059 2 23:44 7:39
14 6319 BRENDAN O'ROURKE ING M3039 4 23:50 7:41
15 6362 AMY ZELENKA Meet Minneapolis F3039 1 24:26 7:52
16 6167 JOLIEN RUSHMEYER Faegre Baker Daniels F0129 1 24:43 7:58
17 6371 TAYLOR HALLGREN Preferred One M0129 6 24:46 7:59
18 2861 DAN BRANDT Martin Williams Advertising M0129 7 24:47 7:59
19 6436 STEVEN KINSEL Team DynaMoo M0129 8 24:54 8:01
20 6430 ERIC GAFKJEN Team DynaMoo M4049 3 25:07 8:05
21 6154 NICK PLACE Bridgewater Bank M0129 9 25:24 8:11
22 6434 ERIC JACOBSON Team DynaMoo M4049 4 25:34 8:14
23 6343 NATHAN HERMISTON Meet Minneapolis M3039 5 25:52 8:20
24 11162 MELISSA GENEREUX Bridgewater Bank F3039 2 26:01 8:23
25 6423 SETH KAHLER Team DRC M3039 6 26:02 8:23
26 6198 ISAK COLLINS Hennepin County M3039 7 26:06 8:24
27 6172 ED BOYLE HealthSource Solutions M5059 3 26:14 8:27
28 6203 ASUNCION DIAZ LUCERO Hennepin County M4049 5 26:14 8:27
29 6235 JOSH LI Hennepin County M0129 10 26:17 8:28
30 6307 LIN NIU Hopkins Public Schools F0129 2 26:21 8:29
31 6472 EDWARD MINETOR Vision Ease Lens M5059 4 26:26 8:31
32 6226 MELISA ILLIES Hennepin County F3039 3 26:28 8:31
33 6427 LAURA TISDELL Team DRC F3039 4 26:39 8:35
34 6420 MIKAYLA HEALY Team DRC F0129 3 26:40 8:35
35 6356 TAMARA SPUDE Meet Minneapolis F4049 1 26:43 8:36
36 6137 AARON TRUMBLE Boston Scientific M3039 8 26:50 8:39
37 6678 BRADLEY SCHRADER MN Energy Resources M4049 6 26:53 8:39
38 6333 TOM HAWKINSON Martin Williams Advertising M0129 11 26:57 8:41
39 6576 VICTOR NOER SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY M5059 5 27:08 8:44
40 6432 SCOTT HARRIS Team DynaMoo M5059 6 27:16 8:47
41 6386 DEBORAH SCHNUR Seagate Technology F5059 1 27:17 8:47
42 6157 BRIAN LAPHAM BWBR M0129 12 27:24 8:49
43 6305 VICTOR MURPHY Hopkins Public Schools M4049 7 27:29 8:51
44 6174 ANNIE KETCHER HealthSource Solutions F3039 5 27:36 8:53
45 6383 GREG JOHNSON Seagate Technology M4049 8 27:39 8:54
46 6156 JENNIFER BUSSEY BWBR F0129 4 27:45 8:56
47 6163 BRUCE JOHNSON Faegre Baker Daniels M4049 9 27:49 8:57
48 5332 SCOTT SWENSON AHMANN-MARTIN M4049 10 27:58 9:00
49 6160 BENJAMIN REAGAN Cargill M3039 9 27:59 9:01
50 6446 KISHORE DHAMODARAN Thomson Reuters Run Club M3039 10 28:03 9:02
51 2721 CAITLIN KELLY Bridgewater Bank F0129 5 28:04 9:02
52 6378 STEPHANIE MERRELL Preferred One F0129 6 28:05 9:03
53 6401 JOHN LYNG Slalom Consulting M3039 11 28:08 9:04
54 6138 JIM VETSCH Boston Scientific M4049 11 28:08 9:04
55 6634 MARK MYHRA BOSTON SCIENTIFIC M5059 7 28:09 9:04
56 6369 PAUL GEIWITZ Preferred One M5059 8 28:21 9:08
57 6211 RACHEL FLETCHER Hennepin County F3039 6 28:25 9:09
58 6227 EJAY JACK Hennepin County M3039 12 28:25 9:09
59 6139 MACKENZIE YOUNG Boston Scientific M0129 13 28:48 9:17
60 6244 RICHARD MOEN Hennepin County M5059 9 28:52 9:18
61 6431 PATTI HARRIS Team DynaMoo F5059 2 29:05 9:22
62 6360 MELVIN TENNANT Meet Minneapolis M5059 10 29:06 9:22
63 6165 ERICA MOORE Faegre Baker Daniels F4049 2 29:07 9:23
64 6365 KIMBERLY ALLEN Preferred One F0129 7 29:25 9:28
65 5702 TRACY HAMMOND AHMANN-MARTIN F4049 3 29:30 9:30
66 6453 GARY HOSFIELD Thrivent Financial M5059 11 29:33 9:31
67 6575 ANGELA NOER SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY F0129 8 29:34 9:31
68 6354 TOM RUZSA Meet Minneapolis M3039 13 29:35 9:32
69 6127 KIM BURMEISTER Ahmann-Martin F5059 3 29:44 9:34
70 6392 BOB BRANHAM Second Harvest Heartland M5059 12 29:51 9:37

37th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2014
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
71 6439 AMIR ORANDI Team DynaMoo M3039 14 29:56 9:38
72 6353 AHNI RUZSA Meet Minneapolis F0129 9 30:02 9:40
73 6633 MELISSA HOIBERG INNOVATIVE OFFICE SOLUTIONS F0129 10 30:07 9:42
74 6464 SKYLAR FEDOR Vision Ease Lens F0129 11 30:08 9:42
75 6291 MARK ETZELL Hopkins Public Schools M5059 13 30:15 9:45
76 6182 JORDAN BARIBEAU Hennepin County M0129 14 30:21 9:46
77 6477 MICHAEL LUNDY Xcel Energy M0129 15 30:27 9:48
78 6314 LISA BRAUN ING F4049 4 30:28 9:49
79 6476 BRIAN HENKE Xcel Energy M3039 15 30:33 9:50
80 6194 HEIDI CARLSON Hennepin County F5059 4 30:41 9:53
81 6325 BREANNE OCHS KTI Inc. F0129 12 30:48 9:55
82 6382 NATHAN COLE Seagate Technology M0129 16 31:14 10:04
83 6381 CHRISTOPHER COLE Seagate Technology M4049 12 31:14 10:04
84 6331 BROOKE BAXLEY Martin Williams Advertising F3039 7 31:16 10:04
85 2806 KATE O'CONNELL Hennepin County F4049 5 31:19 10:05
86 6465 MICHAEL FRENCH Vision Ease Lens M4049 13 31:19 10:05
87 2724 JOSIE PARENT Bridgewater Bank F0129 13 31:31 10:09
88 6148 DARCI PARENT Bridgewater Bank F4049 6 31:31 10:09
89 6407 LISA GORMAN Team CSM F4049 7 31:37 10:11
90 6209 DUSHANI DYE Hennepin County F4049 8 31:49 10:15
91 6366 JAMIE BILDERBACK Preferred One F0129 14 31:59 10:18
92 6149 EMILY PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank F0129 15 32:02 10:19
93 6335 ELIZABETH KORBY Martin Williams Advertising F0129 16 32:02 10:19
94 6318 ANDREA NELSON ING F5059 5 32:08 10:21
95 5772 AL KEUTEN MN ENERGY RESOURCES M5059 14 32:10 10:21
96 6337 CARY WALKER Martin Williams Advertising F3039 8 32:11 10:22
97 6428 RONALD DREXL Team DynaMoo M3039 16 32:17 10:24
98 6150 JAY PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank M4049 14 32:22 10:25
99 6409 SPENCER HALL Team CSM M0129 17 32:25 10:26
100 6408 ROBB HALL Team CSM M5059 15 32:30 10:28
101 6298 EMILY HOLMGREN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 9 32:32 10:28
102 5064 RITA JUDA WELLS FARGO RUNNING CLUB F5059 6 32:32 10:28
103 6447 RENEE SAMUELSON Thomson Reuters Run Club F5059 7 32:46 10:33
104 6336 LIBBY LESTER Martin Williams Advertising F4049 9 32:52 10:35
105 6332 ANNE CATHERINE FEENEY Martin Williams Advertising F3039 10 32:53 10:35
106 6459 JAIME SLY UTAS F3039 11 32:54 10:36
107 6441 MARK SAUER Team DynaMoo M5059 16 32:55 10:36
108 6395 SARA HORWATH Second Harvest Heartland F3039 12 32:56 10:36
109 6320 SHALLYN SIMMA ING F3039 13 33:00 10:38
110 6322 BELINDA GILES Innovative Office Solutions F4049 10 33:02 10:38
111 6177 ASHLEY SCHUMACHER HealthSource Solutions F0129 17 33:02 10:38
112 6399 MIKE GUALTIERI Slalom Consulting M3039 17 33:09 10:41
113 6440 BRIAN RANDLE Team DynaMoo M4049 15 33:12 10:42
114 6175 KATIE PUTNAM HealthSource Solutions F0129 18 33:15 10:42
115 6558 JOSH LAHR VISION EASE LENS M0129 18 33:19 10:44
116 6390 CARL BARTELL Second Harvest Heartland M5059 17 33:23 10:45
117 6359 MATTHEW TEICHERT Meet Minneapolis M4049 16 33:30 10:47
118 6350 DAVID NGUYEN Meet Minneapolis M3039 18 33:30 10:47
119 6391 SARA BLAIR Second Harvest Heartland F3039 14 33:33 10:48
120 6134 KAREN SHIRER Boston Scientific F60UP 1 33:36 10:49
121 6312 JOE WILSON Hopkins Public Schools M3039 19 33:39 10:50
122 6176 MORGANNE SALONEK HealthSource Solutions F0129 19 33:39 10:50
123 6357 EDGAR TAPIA Meet Minneapolis M3039 20 33:44 10:52
124 6348 KRISTEN MONTAG Meet Minneapolis F4049 11 33:52 10:54
125 6349 PAUL MONTAG Meet Minneapolis M3039 21 33:54 10:55
126 6358 SHEILA TAPIA Meet Minneapolis F0129 20 33:54 10:55
127 6398 DEREK BURGESS Slalom Consulting M3039 22 33:55 10:55
128 6271 IAN STADE Hennepin County M3039 23 33:57 10:56
129 6252 TANYA PARKS Hennepin County F5059 8 33:58 10:56
130 6272 KELLY STADE Hennepin County F3039 15 33:58 10:56
131 6193 CARLY CANTU Hennepin County F3039 16 34:01 10:57
132 6363 CHRISTINE BEDOR Park Nicollet F60UP 2 34:13 11:01
133 6162 ANNE FRAMPTON-NGUYEN Faegre Baker Daniels F3039 17 34:13 11:01
134 6161 JANELL DECKER Faegre Baker Daniels F3039 18 34:14 11:02
135 6292 KIM FEIST Hopkins Public Schools F4049 12 34:19 11:03
136 6205 SHAUNA DORHOLT Hennepin County F4049 13 34:29 11:06
137 6402 MEGAN SAVOLAINEN Slalom Consulting F3039 19 34:32 11:07
138 6279 KEN VIRNIG Hennepin County M3039 24 34:42 11:10
139 6410 CINDY KEMPER Team CSM F5059 9 34:42 11:10
140 6143 DANA DOSE Bridgewater Bank F3039 20 34:47 11:12

37th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2014
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
141 6352 SCOTT ROMANE Meet Minneapolis M5059 18 34:54 11:14
142 6345 LILLI KNOLL Meet Minneapolis F0129 21 34:58 11:15
143 6300 TOM KVALE Hopkins Public Schools M5059 19 35:12 11:20
144 6249 AMBER PAJAK Hennepin County F0129 22 35:13 11:20
145 6268 MONICA SIMMER Hennepin County F5059 10 35:13 11:20
146 6437 MARTY LIENKE Team DynaMoo M3039 25 35:20 11:23
147 6405 CINDY ANDERSON Team CSM F3039 21 35:21 11:23
148 6142 MJ CROCKER Bridgewater Bank F5059 11 35:22 11:23
149 6557 HAILEY LAHR VISION EASE LENS F0129 23 35:25 11:24
150 6403 MALLORY EBERSPACHER Team Bepex F0129 24 35:25 11:24
151 5359 JULIANNE LONEY AHMANN-MARTIN F5059 12 35:25 11:24
152 6404 ROSS EBERSPACHER Team Bepex M4049 17 35:25 11:24
153 6260 DANIELLE ROLLINGS-LAIRD Hennepin County F3039 22 35:42 11:30
154 6234 SEAN LAIRD Hennepin County M3039 26 35:43 11:30
155 6469 KATHRYN JOHNSON Vision Ease Lens F0129 25 35:44 11:30
156 6242 DOMINIC MEIZO Hennepin County M3039 27 35:44 11:30
157 6631 MARCIA HAGLUND VISION EASE LENS F5059 13 35:44 11:31
158 6468 KIM HAGLUND Vision Ease Lens F0129 26 35:44 11:31
159 6316 LISA HANSEN ING F4049 14 35:55 11:34
160 6222 CHUCK HAUBLE Hennepin County M5059 20 36:06 11:37
161 6232 CATHERINE KLINE Hennepin County F3039 23 36:07 11:38
162 6241 CATHERINE MCMAHON Hennepin County F5059 14 36:07 11:38
163 6400 BARBARA KOSLOSKI Slalom Consulting F4049 15 36:13 11:40
164 6208 KRISTIN DUCHARME Hennepin County F4049 16 36:20 11:42
165 6207 JEROME DUCHARME Hennepin County M4049 18 36:20 11:42
166 6223 KAREN HOGLUND Hennepin County F60UP 3 36:26 11:44
167 6435 JEFFREY KINSEL Team DynaMoo M5059 21 36:29 11:45
168 6192 ELLEN BUSKIRK Hennepin County F4049 17 36:44 11:50
169 6276 GARY TAZELAAR Hennepin County M5059 22 36:54 11:53
170 6389 TODD WELCH Seagate Technology M3039 28 37:16 12:00
171 6158 JULIE ZIMINSKE BWBR F0129 27 37:18 12:01
172 6467 ELENA HADJISTOIANOVA Vision Ease Lens F4049 18 37:24 12:03
173 6474 MARIA SLAVKOVA Vision Ease Lens F3039 24 37:24 12:03
174 6388 RACHEL WELCH Seagate Technology F3039 25 37:27 12:03
175 6253 MARCIA PETERSON Hennepin County F60UP 4 37:38 12:07
176 6306 SUE NEFZGER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 15 37:38 12:07
177 6367 MEGAN CLAPP Preferred One F3039 26 37:41 12:08
178 6406 CHRISTY FODOR Team CSM F4049 19 37:43 12:09
179 6458 TIM VAN SLYKE Thrivent Financial M4049 19 37:44 12:09
180 6418 TONYA BERGIN Team DRC F4049 20 37:45 12:09
181 6288 YULIN YIN Hennepin County M4049 20 37:56 12:13
182 6451 BETH FRANZ Thrivent Financial F3039 27 37:58 12:14
183 6433 JAKE HOLZEM Team DynaMoo M3039 29 38:04 12:16
184 6373 SHARON LABOUNTY Preferred One F5059 16 38:06 12:16
185 6168 LISA SIMON Faegre Baker Daniels F4049 21 38:29 12:23
186 6295 JESSICA GUSTAFSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 28 38:31 12:24
187 6273 NICOLE SWANEGAN Hennepin County F3039 29 38:41 12:28
188 6204 MELINDA DONAWAY Hennepin County F3039 30 38:42 12:28
189 6130 JAMI WAGNER Ahmann-Martin F3039 31 38:47 12:29
190 6196 KRISTIN CHECCO Hennepin County F4049 22 38:49 12:30
191 6632 LAUREL HAHN HOPKINS PUBLIC SCHOOLS F4049 23 39:16 12:38
192 6370 KRISTEN GONIER Preferred One F3039 32 39:43 12:47
193 6180 MARBELLA AVILES Hennepin County F3039 33 39:50 12:49
194 6379 JENNIFER SCHUMACHER Preferred One F4049 24 39:53 12:50
195 6195 ERIN CASPER Hennepin County F4049 25 40:00 12:53
196 6457 SARAH VAN SLYKE Thrivent Financial F4049 26 40:06 12:55
197 6287 CC YIN Hennepin County F0129 28 40:36 13:04
198 6251 LEAH PANEK Hennepin County F0129 29 40:36 13:04
199 6374 DEBBIE LUND Preferred One F5059 17 40:41 13:06
200 6380 MIKE THIELEN Preferred One M60UP 2 41:01 13:13
201 6429 CHUCK DUNFORD Team DynaMoo M5059 23 41:02 13:13
202 6361 JESSE TRAN Meet Minneapolis M3039 30 41:03 13:13
203 6375 MANDY MARCELINO Preferred One M3039 31 41:56 13:30
204 6339 HASAN ALI Meet Minneapolis M0129 19 42:05 13:33
205 6216 DENISE GABRIEL Hennepin County F5059 18 42:07 13:34
206 6426 DIA SEGELSTROM Team DRC F4049 27 42:20 13:38
207 6321 CYNTHIA SYLVERS ING F5059 19 42:24 13:39
208 6327 SHERRIE PETERSON KTI Inc. F0129 30 42:44 13:45
209 6297 BECKY HART Hopkins Public Schools F3039 34 42:54 13:49
210 6299 TIM KENNEDY Hopkins Public Schools M4049 21 42:54 13:49

37th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2014
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
211 6293 JEFF GOTFREDSON Hopkins Public Schools M5059 24 43:01 13:51
212 6267 ANNE MARIE SEWARD Hennepin County F60UP 5 43:10 13:54
213 6274 CHANTHONG SYSENGCHANH Hennepin County M0129 20 43:17 13:56
214 6213 RUTH FOSTER Hennepin County F0129 31 43:20 13:57
215 6212 KELLY FOSTER Hennepin County F4049 28 43:20 13:57
216 6153 ALICIA PLACE Bridgewater Bank F0129 32 43:42 14:04
217 6187 SHARON BEGAM-GOLDSCHMIDT Hennepin County F5059 20 43:45 14:05
218 6214 JUANITA FREEMAN Hennepin County F3039 35 43:46 14:06
219 6178 SHIRAJOY ABRY Hennepin County F60UP 6 43:49 14:06
220 6197 ART CHRISTOFFERSON Hennepin County M60UP 3 43:50 14:07
221 6191 VERNONA BOSWELL Hennepin County F4049 29 44:10 14:13
222 6185 CINDY BARON Hennepin County F3039 36 44:19 14:16
223 2935 LISA SHARP Team DRC F5059 21 44:26 14:18
224 6224 DEIRDRA HOOLAHAN Hennepin County F4049 30 44:28 14:19
225 6236 LAUREN LIGHTNER Hennepin County F4049 31 44:28 14:19
226 6240 JENNIFER MCGILL-STESKAL Hennepin County F4049 32 44:29 14:19
227 6270 CYNTHIA SPOLYAR Hennepin County F5059 22 44:32 14:20
228 6278 MARY VAWRACZ Hennepin County F60UP 7 45:09 14:32
229 6183 KATIE BARIBEAU Hennepin County F0129 33 45:12 14:33
230 6181 GAVIN BARIBEAU Hennepin County M0129 21 45:13 14:34
231 6184 SHELLEY BARIBEAU Hennepin County F4049 33 45:16 14:35
232 6555 ABBY LAHR VISION EASE LENS F0129 34 45:25 14:37
233 6463 MEGAN FEDOR Vision Ease Lens F0129 35 45:26 14:38
234 6462 LUANNE FEDOR Vision Ease Lens F3039 37 45:26 14:38
235 6283 MICHELLE WELLS Hennepin County F4049 34 45:29 14:39
236 6411 FINA MOONEY Team CSM F0129 36 45:35 14:41
237 6377 SUSAN MCANALLY Preferred One F60UP 8 45:37 14:41
238 6132 KELLIE MCNICHOLS Boston Scientific F4049 35 45:52 14:46
239 6133 MIKE MCNICHOLS Boston Scientific M4049 22 45:53 14:46
240 6269 JOHN SOLOMON JR. Hennepin County M5059 25 46:11 14:52
241 6452 KAREN HILLERMAN Thrivent Financial F4049 36 46:25 14:57
242 6281 BIANCA WARD VIRNIG Hennepin County F3039 38 47:06 15:10
243 2765 CAMILLE BRYANT Hennepin County F4049 37 47:10 15:11
244 6290 JILL EISENBERG Hopkins Public Schools F60UP 9 47:28 15:17
245 6294 MONICA GRUBB Hopkins Public Schools F4049 38 47:30 15:18
246 6470 EMILIYA MARKOVA Vision Ease Lens F5059 23 47:33 15:19
247 6471 VERA MARKOVA Vision Ease Lens F0129 37 47:33 15:19
248 6412 ISABELA MOONEY Team CSM F0129 38 47:34 15:19
249 6159 KATIE ZIMINSKE BWBR F3039 39 48:00 15:27
250 6393 RACHEL FRANCO Second Harvest Heartland F3039 40 48:31 15:37
251 11260 THERESA MCCORMICK Second Harvest Heartland F0129 39 48:32 15:38
252 6556 DENNIS LAHR VISION EASE LENS M4049 23 48:33 15:38
253 6466 SUZANNE GREGORY Vision Ease Lens F60UP 10 48:33 15:38
254 6422 ANGELA JOHNSON Team DRC F3039 41 48:35 15:39
255 6141 MICHELLE CHRISTIAN Bridgewater Bank F3039 42 48:39 15:40
256 6140 KAITLIN ANDERSON Bridgewater Bank F0129 40 48:39 15:40
257 6559 TRISH LAHR VISION EASE LENS F3039 43 49:09 15:49
258 6635 DARCEE NEUDECKER INNOVATIVE OFFICE SOLUTIONS F5059 24 49:32 15:57
259 6473 RUTH PLATH Vision Ease Lens F4049 39 49:42 16:00
260 6460 ARLYN CAVALIER Vision Ease Lens F4049 40 49:53 16:04
261 6231 ANGELA KING Hennepin County F5059 25 49:59 16:06
262 6413 JENNIFER MOONEY Team CSM F3039 44 50:12 16:10
263 6303 SARA LYNCH Hopkins Public Schools F4049 41 50:20 16:12
264 6304 STEVE LYNCH Hopkins Public Schools M5059 26 50:20 16:12
265 6438 SUE O'BRIEN Team DynaMoo F5059 26 50:24 16:14
266 6151 JENNA PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank F0129 41 50:52 16:23
267 6152 RACHAEL PETERSEN Bridgewater Bank F4049 42 50:53 16:23
268 6323 RACHEL LIFTO KTI Inc. F3039 45 50:56 16:24
269 6145 CASSIE LUNA Bridgewater Bank F0129 42 51:03 16:26
270 6155 JEFF SHELLBERG Bridgewater Bank M5059 27 51:04 16:26
271 6146 NATALYAH LUNA Bridgewater Bank F0129 43 51:04 16:26
272 6230 RACHEL KEPPERS Hennepin County F3039 46 51:25 16:33
273 6228 DIONNA JONES Hennepin County F3039 47 51:29 16:35
274 6302 YIRAN LI Hopkins Public Schools F3039 48 51:31 16:35
275 6170 APRIL SMITH Faegre Baker Daniels F3039 49 51:43 16:39
276 6248 DENNIS PAHL Hennepin County M60UP 4 51:46 16:40
277 6254 SHERI PETERSON Hennepin County F5059 27 51:48 16:41
278 6630 LYNDA ANGELOS INNOVATIVE OFFICE SOLUTIONS F5059 28 52:36 16:56
279 2875 KAITLYN SOTONA Meet Minneapolis F0129 44 54:02 17:24
280 2872 AMANDA RICHERT Meet Minneapolis F0129 45 54:04 17:24

37th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2014
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
281 6342 AMY FREESE Meet Minneapolis F4049 43 54:04 17:24
282 2873 KATE SHROPSHIRE Meet Minneapolis F0129 46 54:04 17:24
283 6344 BRIDGET KIELY Meet Minneapolis F0129 47 54:05 17:25
284 6233 KATHY KRASKY Hennepin County F5059 29 54:12 17:27
285 6364 BARB OLSON Park Nicollet F4049 44 54:12 17:27
286 6263 AZIAH RUNNELS Hennepin County F0129 48 54:32 17:33
287 6284 KRISTIN WELLS-UDO Hennepin County F4049 45 54:32 17:33
288 6264 ELIZABETH RUNNELS Hennepin County F3039 50 54:32 17:34
289 6417 DEBORA ANDERSON Team DRC F5059 30 54:59 17:42
290 7273 LISA BILLING Team DRC F3039 51 55:00 17:43
291 6424 CHRISTY MUNASINGHE Team DRC F0129 49 55:01 17:43
292 6144 BECKY FRISBIE Bridgewater Bank F0129 50 55:07 17:45
293 6166 DANA QUINN Faegre Baker Daniels F0129 51 55:14 17:47
294 6164 RACHEL LANG Faegre Baker Daniels F0129 52 55:14 17:47
295 11267 SUSAN STEVENS Team CSM F5059 31 55:34 17:54
296 6442 PEGGY SHIMKO Team DynaMoo F5059 32 55:41 17:56
297 6296 JENNIFER HALL-LANDE Hopkins Public Schools F3039 52 56:10 18:05
298 6415 JULIE MORAN Team CSM F5059 33 58:03 18:41
299 6416 MARY MORAN Team CSM F5059 34 58:03 18:41
300 6169 LEAH SIXKILLER Faegre Baker Daniels F0129 53 58:07 18:43
301 6186 PATTY BEARDEN Hennepin County F4049 46 58:13 18:45
302 6259 COLETTE ROESLER Hennepin County F3039 53 58:14 18:45
303 6237 REBECCA LITMAN Hennepin County F60UP 11 1:00:23 19:26
304 6256 CARYN PRIDEY Hennepin County F4049 47 1:00:39 19:32
305 6188 MARILEE BENGTSON Hennepin County F4049 48 1:00:39 19:32
306 6201 DENISE DE ARMOND Hennepin County F60UP 12 1:01:28 19:47
307 6210 ANN FIX Hennepin County F4049 49 1:01:30 19:48
308 6425 KIRBI PREMKUMAR Team DRC F3039 54 1:04:42 20:50
309 6421 ANGELA HOCHSTETTER Team DRC F3039 55 1:04:42 20:50
310 6334 VANESSA JOHNSON Martin Williams Advertising F3039 56 1:10:35 22:44