36th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 27, 2013
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
1 6123 ADAM CURRIE Boston Scientific M0129 1 17:30 5:38
2 5749 TODD REED Open Systems International M0129 2 19:03 6:08
3 5035 AARON ASLAKSON Walker Methodist M3039 1 20:30 6:36
4 10362 KELLY HOBSON Team DynaMoo F3039 1 22:17 7:11
5 6788 A.R. WEILER Healthsense M4049 1 22:33 7:16
6 5607 MATT MEUNIER Meet Minneapolis M3039 2 23:11 7:28
7 5866 AUSTIN SPUDE Meet Minneapolis M0129 3 23:17 7:30
8 5129 DAN CASTLE Cummins Power Generation M0129 4 23:35 7:36
9 5867 TAMARA SPUDE Meet Minneapolis F4049 1 23:37 7:36
10 6054 AMY BODE Hopkins Public Schools F4049 2 23:37 7:37
11 6563 EUGENE SAKO Preferred One M5059 1 23:39 7:37
12 6293 ERIC JACOBSON Team DynaMoo M4049 2 23:46 7:39
13 5899 MATTHEW TEICHERT Meet Minneapolis M3039 3 23:50 7:40
14 5662 DAVID NGUYEN Meet Minneapolis M0129 5 23:50 7:40
15 5744 DAVE RASMUSSEN Rasmussen & Assoc. M4049 3 23:52 7:41
16 5304 RANDY GOBLIRSCH Hennepin County M5059 2 23:55 7:42
17 5501 JENNIFER LANDE Hopkins Public Schools F3039 2 24:00 7:44
18 5608 JERRY MEUNIER Meet Minneapolis M5059 3 24:16 7:49
19 1891 MARIO SOSA Roosevelt High School M3039 4 24:24 7:52
20 5482 MAX KJOME Roosevelt High School M0129 6 24:28 7:53
21 5284 ERIC GAFKJEN Team DynaMoo M4049 4 24:30 7:53
22 5331 GAIL GRUEBLING Thomson Reuters Run Club F4049 3 25:16 8:08
23 5490 NICK KOZEL Walker Methodist M4049 5 25:23 8:11
24 6631 JASON STURSA Team Bepex M3039 5 25:24 8:11
25 6665 ADAM VAIL Team DynaMoo M3039 6 25:30 8:13
26 5696 TONY PAGEL Martin Williams Advertising M0129 7 25:32 8:13
27 5639 NAOMI MUCKLER Walker Methodist F0129 1 25:33 8:14
28 6513 NICK PLACE Bridgewater Bank M0129 8 25:35 8:15
29 6307 KRIS JOHNSON Preferred One M0129 9 25:51 8:20
30 5108 CURT BRUEGGEMAN Cummins Power Generation M5059 4 25:52 8:20
31 6650 LAURA TISDELL Team DRC F3039 3 25:56 8:21
32 1091 MICHAEL KROUL KTI Inc. M4049 6 26:29 8:32
33 5437 BRUCE JOHNSON Faegre Baker Daniels M4049 7 26:36 8:34
34 5241 MARK ETZELL Hopkins Public Schools M5059 5 26:49 8:38
35 6005 KATHERINE ZINS Walker Methodist F0129 2 27:00 8:42
36 6208 PAUL GEIWITZ Preferred One M5059 6 27:20 8:48
37 10366 JAKE HOLZEM Team DynaMoo M3039 7 27:22 8:49
38 6004 AMY ZELENKA Meet Minneapolis F3039 4 27:27 8:50
39 6323 CAITLIN KELLY Bridgewater Bank F0129 3 27:31 8:52
40 5810 DEBBIE SCHNUR Seagate Technology F5059 1 27:32 8:52
41 6386 JOE LONG Bridgewater Bank M0129 10 27:32 8:52
42 5548 EVAN LUCAS Walker Methodist M0129 11 27:48 8:57
43 6462 SARRAH NELSON Park Nicollet F3039 5 27:51 8:58
44 6329 ROBERT KIRCHOFF Team DynaMoo M4049 8 27:55 8:59
45 6159 RONALD DREXL Team DynaMoo M3039 8 28:02 9:02
46 5436 GREG JOHNSON Seagate Technology M4049 9 28:05 9:03
47 5349 DANA HANSON Hennepin County F0129 4 28:16 9:06
48 6276 GARY HOSFIELD Thrivent Financial M5059 7 28:18 9:07
49 5440 PATRICIA JOHNSON Hennepin County F4049 4 28:22 9:08
50 6731 TAMI EGGERT Boston Scientific F4049 5 28:23 9:08
51 6527 DANA RASMUSSEN Rasmussen & Assoc. F5059 2 28:25 9:09
52 5114 KARI BULLARD Hennepin County F3039 6 28:26 9:09
53 5451 ADAM KAISER KTI Inc. M3039 9 28:30 9:11
54 5875 SAMANTHA STEINBRING Meet Minneapolis F0129 5 28:34 9:12
55 5699 KAAJAL PATEL Hennepin County F3039 7 28:52 9:18
56 6658 AARON TRUMBLE Boston Scientific M0129 12 28:54 9:18
57 6034 CHRISTOPHER BALCK Boston Scientific M3039 10 28:54 9:18
58 5438 BARB JOHNSON Walker Methodist F4049 6 29:01 9:21
59 5065 LINDSEY BEMMELS Preferred One F3039 8 29:01 9:21
60 5354 EDI HASAN Meet Minneapolis M3039 11 29:02 9:21
61 6529 RANDY RASMUSSEN Rasmussen & Assoc. M5059 8 29:05 9:22
62 5147 NICOLE COLLETTE Walker Methodist F3039 9 29:09 9:23
63 6035 LAURA BARR Hennepin County F0129 6 29:21 9:27
64 5742 CAITLIN RACE Seagate Technology F0129 7 29:28 9:29
65 6709 JENNIFER YICK Boston Scientific F0129 8 29:42 9:34
66 6737 BRYAN FUHR Healthsense M4049 10 29:48 9:36
67 6716 NOELLE ANDERSON Healthsense F0129 9 29:49 9:36
68 6526 BRIAN RANDLE Team DynaMoo M4049 11 29:52 9:37
69 5768 KIMBERLY ROCHE Walker Methodist F4049 7 29:54 9:38
70 6512 ALICIA PLACE Bridgewater Bank F0129 10 29:59 9:39

36th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 27, 2013
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
71 5769 SUSAN RODE Hopkins Public Schools F4049 8 30:00 9:40
72 6547 BRYAN ROGERS Lake Area Bank M4049 12 30:00 9:40
73 5625 EDWARD MINETOR Vision Ease Lens M5059 9 30:13 9:44
74 5918 SAMANTHA TIEDE KTI Inc. F0129 11 30:13 9:44
75 5250 SKYLAR FEDOR Vision Ease Lens F0129 12 30:14 9:44
76 5784 TOM RUZSA Meet Minneapolis M3039 12 30:20 9:46
77 6246 SCOTT HARDY Polaroid M4049 13 30:27 9:48
78 5288 MICHELLE GALT Polaroid F4049 9 30:28 9:49
79 6409 LAURIE MANSHEIM Bridgewater Bank F3039 10 30:42 9:53
80 5013 JENNIFER ANDERSEN Preferred One F0129 13 30:43 9:54
81 5120 JESSICA CAGNOLATTI Preferred One F0129 14 30:45 9:54
82 5551 APRIL LUNDE Polaroid F0129 15 30:47 9:55
83 5271 ANNE FRAMPTON-NGUYEN Faegre Baker Daniels F3039 11 30:50 9:56
84 5270 NIKKI FRAMPTON Faegre Baker Daniels F0129 16 30:51 9:56
85 5558 COLIN MACDONALD Walker Methodist M0129 13 30:54 9:57
86 7878 SUSANNE STORM Preferred One F5059 3 30:57 9:58
87 6053 MICHELLE BLOOM Preferred One F3039 12 31:02 10:00
88 6391 TARA LOUCKS HealthPartners Nokomis Clinic F3039 13 31:02 10:00
89 6784 LYNNE SWANSON Boston Scientific F5059 4 31:12 10:03
90 6648 MARYELLEN TIFFANY Boston Scientific F3039 14 31:14 10:04
91 6467 JANET NURNBERG Boston Scientific F3039 15 31:14 10:04
92 5956 RACHEL WALDERA Hopkins Public Schools F3039 16 31:17 10:05
93 6369 LIBBY LESTER Martin Williams Advertising F3039 17 31:23 10:06
94 5758 STEVE RENIER Martin Williams Advertising M4049 14 31:34 10:10
95 5391 EMILY HOLMGREN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 18 31:42 10:12
96 2953 JEREMIAH NEAL Team CSM M3039 13 31:50 10:15
97 6261 MITCHELL HELLEEN Boston Scientific M0129 14 31:51 10:16
98 6262 TRISTAN HELLEEN Boston Scientific F0129 17 31:52 10:16
99 5584 SHELLEY MARKVE Preferred One F4049 10 31:53 10:16
100 5629 PAUL MONTAG Meet Minneapolis M3039 14 31:54 10:16
101 5350 EVELYN HANSON Preferred One F4049 11 31:54 10:17
102 5380 MOLLY HOFF Hennepin County F0129 18 31:57 10:17
103 5733 BRANDI POWELL Better Business Bureau of Minnesota and F3039 19 32:04 10:20
104 6079 KELLY BUTTERFIELD Lake Area Bank F0129 19 32:07 10:20
105 383 BENJAMIN CHIRI Roosevelt High School M3039 15 32:07 10:21
106 5106 NIKKI BROWN Meet Minneapolis F0129 20 32:15 10:23
107 5772 TROY ROGNRUD Rasmussen & Assoc. M4049 15 32:19 10:24
108 5970 THOMAS WELLS Roosevelt High School M5059 10 32:34 10:29
109 5000 CHRISTINA AANENSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 20 32:35 10:29
110 6011 GREG AANENSON Hopkins Public Schools M3039 16 32:35 10:30
111 5897 JOHN TASTO Walker Methodist M0129 15 32:39 10:31
112 5987 KENDRA WILLEY Walker Methodist F0129 21 32:39 10:31
113 5773 SCOTT ROMANE Meet Minneapolis M4049 16 32:42 10:32
114 5166 MARY JAYNE CROCKER Bridgewater Bank F5059 5 32:42 10:32
115 6625 MATTHEW STOCKBURGER Lake Area Bank M0129 16 32:42 10:32
116 6199 MIKE FRENCH Vision Ease Lens M4049 17 32:51 10:35
117 6183 DENISE ESNER Team DRC F4049 12 32:52 10:35
118 5795 GENE SANDLER Meet Minneapolis M4049 18 32:53 10:36
119 5811 ANNA SCHOEN Walker Methodist F3039 21 32:57 10:37
120 5519 KAREN LEITER Lake Area Bank F3039 22 32:58 10:37
121 6748 AL KEUTEN MN Energy Resources M4049 19 33:00 10:38
122 5750 DAVID REESE KTI Inc. M0129 17 33:01 10:38
123 5862 SARA SPIESS Team DynaMoo F0129 22 33:04 10:39
124 6051 MICHELLE BLAESER Park Nicollet F4049 13 33:12 10:42
125 5707 JACI PEPLINSKI Thomson Reuters Run Club F3039 23 33:19 10:44
126 5444 JAKE JOHNSON Lake Area Bank M3039 17 33:23 10:45
127 559 ERIK ELKINS Meet Minneapolis M0129 18 33:26 10:46
128 5895 SHEILA TAPIA OptumHealth F0129 23 33:27 10:46
129 558 JANET ELKINS Meet Minneapolis F0129 24 33:29 10:47
130 5383 KAREN HOGLUND Hennepin County F60UP 1 33:37 10:50
131 6146 NITIN DESAI Cummins Power Generation M3039 18 33:38 10:50
132 5802 BENJAMIN SCHAUER KTI Inc. M0129 19 33:43 10:51
133 5071 TONYA BERGIN Team DRC F3039 24 33:47 10:53
134 1413 JENNIFER MULLER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 25 33:52 10:54
135 5660 MICHAEL NEUERBURG Better Business Bureau of Minnesota and M4049 20 33:52 10:54
136 5280 TIM FROJD Martin Williams Advertising M5059 11 33:56 10:56
137 6074 MEL BRUTGER Team CSM F3039 26 33:58 10:56
138 6593 JENNIFER SHEPARD Team CSM F3039 27 33:59 10:57
139 5724 ANNA PLONSKE Cummins Power Generation F3039 28 34:02 10:58
140 5541 ROBERT LITTLE KTI Inc. M0129 20 34:06 10:59

36th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 27, 2013
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
141 5146 CHARLOTTE COLES Park Nicollet F5059 6 34:14 11:01
142 5394 AMY HOOVER Walker Methodist F4049 14 34:14 11:02
143 6153 TARA DOBBELAERE Roosevelt High School F3039 29 34:19 11:03
144 5332 JESSICA GUSTAFSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 30 34:20 11:03
145 6015 KAREN ADAMSON Hennepin County F5059 7 34:21 11:04
146 5338 KATHRYN HAGLUND Vision Ease Lens F0129 25 34:22 11:04
147 5336 KIM HAGLUND Vision Ease Lens F0129 26 34:22 11:04
148 5337 MARCIA HAGLUND Vision Ease Lens F5059 8 34:22 11:04
149 5938 JEFF TYSON Walker Methodist M4049 21 34:27 11:06
150 5659 COLLEEN NELSON Preferred One F5059 9 34:33 11:07
151 6525 RACHEL RANCOUR Lake Area Bank F0129 27 34:35 11:08
152 6542 DIANE RINGDAL Park Nicollet F5059 10 34:38 11:09
153 5061 CHRISTINE BEDOR Park Nicollet F60UP 2 34:38 11:09
154 5356 BRENT HASCALL Park Nicollet M3039 19 34:38 11:09
155 5355 KATIE HASCALL Park Nicollet F0129 28 34:39 11:10
156 6308 LISA JOHNSON Roosevelt High School F4049 15 34:46 11:12
157 5249 LUANNE FEDOR Vision Ease Lens F3039 31 34:48 11:12
158 6664 AMY UNTERBERGER Hennepin County F3039 32 34:49 11:13
159 6705 CASEY WRIGHT Hennepin County M3039 20 34:50 11:13
160 6498 REBECCA PEDERSON Park Nicollet F0129 29 35:04 11:18
161 5745 GREG RASMUSSEN Rasmussen & Assoc. M4049 22 35:08 11:19
162 6587 DIA SEGELSTROM Team DRC F4049 16 35:34 11:27
163 5477 JEFF KINSEL Team DynaMoo M5059 12 35:40 11:29
164 6163 CHUCK DUNFORD Team DynaMoo M5059 13 35:45 11:31
165 5222 SARAH EDWARDS Martin Williams Advertising F3039 33 35:53 11:33
166 6103 CHRISTOPHER COLE Seagate Technology M4049 23 36:06 11:38
167 6102 ANNA COLE Seagate Technology F0129 30 36:07 11:38
168 5968 JOAN WEBBER Lake Area Bank F4049 17 36:09 11:38
169 5840 STOIAN SLAVKOV Vision Ease Lens M0129 21 36:09 11:39
170 5334 ELENA HADJISTOIANOVA Vision Ease Lens F4049 18 36:10 11:39
171 5439 HOLLY JOHNSON Park Nicollet F0129 31 36:12 11:40
172 5856 RANDALL SMITH Cummins Power Generation M5059 14 36:14 11:40
173 5028 TERA ARNOLD Walker Methodist F4049 19 36:21 11:42
174 6567 MARK SAUER Team DynaMoo M5059 15 36:25 11:44
175 5777 ELIZABETH ROSE Better Business Bureau of Minnesota and F4049 20 36:27 11:44
176 5557 LISA MABLEY Martin Williams Advertising F4049 21 36:31 11:45
177 7901 TONIA SAWICKI Park Nicollet F0129 32 36:35 11:47
178 6713 KENT AKERVIK Polaroid M4049 24 36:36 11:47
179 5566 CORINE MACKEDANZ Mahoney Ulbrich F0129 33 36:50 11:52
180 5063 CARON BELL Meet Minneapolis F3039 34 36:54 11:53
181 6288 KRIS JACKSON Preferred One F4049 22 36:59 11:54
182 5417 MARIA JACKSON Ingersoll Rand F4049 23 37:38 12:07
183 5259 KATHLEEN FLANDERS Martin Williams Advertising F4049 24 37:41 12:08
184 5409 N HYSLOP Martin Williams Advertising M4049 25 37:43 12:09
185 5441 HEATHER JOHNSON Park Nicollet F3039 35 37:49 12:11
186 5233 MARTY ENERSON Martin Williams Advertising M4049 26 38:00 12:14
187 6248 MICHAEL HARRIS Rasmussen & Assoc. M5059 16 38:01 12:15
188 5927 JESSE TRAN Meet Minneapolis M3039 21 38:04 12:15
189 5855 ERIN SMITH Park Nicollet F0129 34 38:16 12:19
190 5276 JENNIFER FRENCH Park Nicollet F4049 25 38:23 12:22
191 5052 CINDY BARON Hennepin County F3039 36 38:28 12:23
192 5796 COLLEEN SARENPA Polaroid F5059 11 38:31 12:24
193 5549 SHARON LUNDBERG Hennepin County F4049 26 38:38 12:27
194 678 STACY GIANINO Target Run Club F3039 37 38:41 12:27
195 5277 SARAH FRIGON Team DRC F3039 38 38:59 12:33
196 6544 ELIZABETH RISBERG UTC Aerospace Systems F0129 35 39:03 12:34
197 5720 RACHAEL PIERE Cummins Power Generation F3039 39 39:06 12:35
198 5809 MARILYN SCHMOLL Cummins Power Generation F5059 12 39:06 12:35
199 6377 KATIE LINDSTROM Lake Area Bank F3039 40 39:07 12:36
200 5196 JEN DOERFLER Lake Area Bank F3039 41 39:14 12:38
201 6154 MEGAN DONALDSON Park Nicollet F0129 36 39:17 12:39
202 5132 TORI CHANDLER Better Business Bureau of Minnesota and F0129 37 39:28 12:42
203 5695 CHRIS ORR Walker Methodist M5059 17 39:32 12:44
204 5339 STEPHANIE HAHN Hennepin County F0129 38 39:45 12:48
205 5913 KATE THOMSON KTI Inc. F0129 39 39:50 12:50
206 5916 KATHERINE TIBURZI KTI Inc. F0129 40 39:50 12:50
207 5794 KELLY SANDERS Hennepin County F3039 42 40:00 12:53
208 6435 ISABELA MOONEY Team CSM F0129 41 40:17 12:58
209 6395 DEBBIE LUND Preferred One F5059 13 40:41 13:06
210 5307 JACK GOETZKE Polaroid M5059 18 40:43 13:07

36th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 27, 2013
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
211 5318 JEFF GOTFREDSON Hopkins Public Schools M5059 19 40:50 13:09
212 5854 APRIL SMITH Faegre Baker Daniels F3039 43 40:55 13:10
213 6726 DEREK DECAROLIS Healthsense M0129 22 41:03 13:13
214 5908 HEATHER THOENNES Walker Methodist F3039 44 41:50 13:28
215 6434 FINA MOONEY Team CSM F0129 42 41:53 13:29
216 6436 JENNIFER MOONEY Team CSM F3039 45 41:53 13:29
217 5591 MARK MAY Hennepin County M4049 27 42:05 13:33
218 6080 SHANNON BUTTON Lake Area Bank F0129 43 42:13 13:36
219 5183 JAIME DEBILZAN Lake Area Bank F0129 44 42:14 13:36
220 6296 LINDA JAHNKE Boston Scientific F5059 14 42:24 13:39
221 6666 JULIE VAN BEUSEKOM Hennepin County F3039 46 42:35 13:43
222 5008 HASSAN ALI Meet Minneapolis M0129 23 42:39 13:44
223 5694 KRIS O'REILLY Martin Williams Advertising F60UP 3 42:43 13:45
224 5932 SARA TURMAN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 47 42:46 13:46
225 5537 DAWN LINDBLOM Hopkins Public Schools F3039 48 42:46 13:46
226 5828 PEGGY SHIMKO Team DynaMoo F5059 15 42:48 13:47
227 5381 LYNN HOFF Hennepin County F4049 27 43:04 13:52
228 6084 KAITLIN CARTER Team Bepex F0129 45 43:23 13:58
229 5314 NIKKI GORHAM Martin Williams Advertising F0129 46 43:27 14:00
230 5535 IRENE LILLY Martin Williams Advertising F0129 47 43:28 14:00
231 5498 JENN LAGOS Martin Williams Advertising F0129 48 43:28 14:00
232 5565 KATHLEEN MACKEDANZ Mahoney Ulbrich F0129 49 44:04 14:11
233 5661 ANDREW NEWMAN Mahoney Ulbrich M0129 24 44:04 14:11
234 6672 JILL VANDERZIEL Thomson Reuters Run Club F3039 49 44:32 14:21
235 6244 KEVIN HANSON Rasmussen & Assoc. M3039 22 44:37 14:22
236 5361 MARIAN HAYES Martin Williams Advertising F5059 16 44:38 14:22
237 5647 TENA MURPHY Martin Williams Advertising F5059 17 44:38 14:22
238 1829 LISA SHARP Team DRC F4049 28 45:05 14:31
239 6407 MARGARET MAHER Team DRC F3039 50 45:24 14:37
240 5797 BETH SATRANG Meet Minneapolis F4049 29 45:32 14:40
241 6181 LEAH ERDMAN Lake Area Bank F0129 50 45:49 14:45
242 5992 CORRY WILLIS Walker Methodist F3039 51 46:06 14:51
243 5379 KRISTEN HIRSCH MONTAG Meet Minneapolis F4049 30 46:12 14:53
244 5841 MARIYA SLAVKOVA Vision Ease Lens F3039 52 46:22 14:56
245 5580 EMILIYA MARKOVA Vision Ease Lens F4049 31 46:22 14:56
246 5191 JAMES DIER Thrivent Financial M5059 20 46:24 14:57
247 5581 VERA MARKOVA Vision Ease Lens F0129 51 46:36 15:00
248 5445 LINDSEY JOHNSON Lake Area Bank F0129 52 46:52 15:06
249 5567 BETSY MADDEN Faegre Baker Daniels F4049 32 47:02 15:09
250 5365 DAN HENDRICKSON Better Business Bureau of Minnesota and M4049 28 47:02 15:09
251 6502 KAITLIN PFIFFNER Hopkins Public Schools F0129 53 47:28 15:17
252 6043 DEBRA BERGREN Hopkins Public Schools F5059 18 47:28 15:17
253 6137 PHILIP DEENEY Cargill M5059 21 47:33 15:18
254 5814 CATHY SCHUTT Walker Methodist F3039 53 47:39 15:20
255 5046 DANA BADGEROW Better Business Bureau of Minnesota and F60UP 4 47:44 15:22
256 5303 BRIANNA GLADITSCH Walker Methodist F0129 54 48:11 15:31
257 5283 DENISE GABRIEL Hennepin County F5059 19 48:11 15:31
258 5315 GAIL GORSKI Hennepin County F0129 55 48:18 15:33
259 6327 ANGELA KING Hennepin County F5059 20 48:21 15:34
260 5513 DYANN LAUER Cummins Power Generation F5059 21 48:29 15:37
261 6783 MICHAEL SUNNARBORG Healthsense M4049 29 48:46 15:42
262 6760 KATHY MESSERLI Healthsense F5059 22 48:46 15:42
263 6491 JEAN PAURUS HealthPartners Nokomis Clinic F5059 23 49:26 15:55
264 6419 SUSAN MCANALLY-DEVORA Preferred One F60UP 5 49:42 16:00
265 5059 PATTY BEARDEN Hennepin County F4049 33 49:44 16:01
266 5771 COLETTE ROESLER Hennepin County F3039 54 49:45 16:01
267 5531 YIRAN LI Hopkins Public Schools F3039 55 49:59 16:06
268 5371 JESSICA HERMANN Hennepin County F3039 56 50:31 16:16
269 5443 ERIN JOHNSON Polaroid F0129 56 50:39 16:18
270 6338 PETER KOENIG Team Bepex M5059 22 50:48 16:21
271 5301 STEPHANIE GILBERTSON Martin Williams Advertising F4049 34 51:08 16:28
272 6056 LESLIE BOSSEY Martin Williams Advertising F4049 35 51:08 16:28
273 5300 SARAH GIERKE Park Nicollet F3039 57 51:12 16:29
274 5077 AL BIRNBAUM Vision Ease Lens M3039 23 51:48 16:41
275 6019 CAROL AMIS Park Nicollet F5059 24 51:56 16:43
276 6400 DONN STEVEN LYNCH Hopkins Public Schools M5059 23 51:57 16:44
277 6402 SARA LYNCH Hopkins Public Schools F4049 36 51:57 16:44
278 5534 RACHEL LIFTO KTI Inc. F3039 58 52:06 16:46
279 5717 SHERRIE PETERSON KTI Inc. F0129 57 52:06 16:46
280 5681 BREANNE OCHS KTI Inc. F0129 58 52:06 16:47

36th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 27, 2013
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
281 5078 AMANDA BIRNBAUM Vision Ease Lens F0129 59 52:09 16:47
282 5703 DEB PAULY Hopkins Public Schools F5059 25 52:14 16:49
283 6046 TERI BERTHIAUME Preferred One F4049 37 52:49 17:00
284 5729 LORI POLLWORTH Vision Ease Lens F5059 26 52:51 17:01
285 6496 CINDY PEDERSON Martin Williams Advertising F4049 38 53:05 17:05
286 6433 RUTH MONSON HealthPartners Nokomis Clinic F0129 60 53:09 17:07
287 6278 ASHLEY HOWMAN HealthPartners Nokomis Clinic F3039 59 53:09 17:07
288 6638 LINDSEY TANGEN HealthPartners Nokomis Clinic F0129 61 53:10 17:07
289 6168 JILL EISENBERG Hopkins Public Schools F5059 27 53:29 17:13
290 5672 BRIANA NOVAK Vision Ease Lens F0129 62 53:40 17:17
291 5890 LYNNE SWANBERG Better Business Bureau of Minnesota and F60UP 6 53:41 17:17
292 5671 LISA NOVAK Vision Ease Lens F5059 28 53:41 17:17
293 6586 MICHELLE SCHUMACHER Lake Area Bank F0129 63 55:00 17:42
294 6306 JENNY JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools F4049 39 55:14 17:47
295 5719 EMILY PETRONE Better Business Bureau of Minnesota and F3039 60 55:33 17:53
296 5765 JOLENE RILEY Better Business Bureau of Minnesota and F4049 40 55:34 17:53
297 6106 STEPHANIE COLLLINGS Lake Area Bank F0129 64 55:44 17:57
298 5322 LORI GREALISH Team DynaMoo F3039 61 55:57 18:01
299 6378 LINDA LINMAN Hennepin County F5059 29 56:44 18:16
300 6270 SYLVIA HITCHCOCK Hennepin County F60UP 7 56:44 18:16
301 5164 MICHELLE COULTER Thrivent Financial F3039 62 56:48 18:17
302 6336 ALEXANDRA KOENIG Team Bepex F0129 65 57:11 18:25
303 5345 ANGELA HANKE Vision Ease Lens F3039 63 57:13 18:25
304 6432 CRYSTAL MONETTE Vision Ease Lens F3039 64 57:13 18:25
305 6001 ANNA WOSIKA Hopkins Public Schools F3039 65 57:24 18:29
306 5685 LESLIE OLMEN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 41 57:24 18:29
307 5679 SUE O'BRIEN Team DynaMoo F5059 30 57:33 18:32
308 6747 HANNAH JOHNSON Healthsense F0129 66 57:41 18:34
309 6523 HOLLY RAKOCY Hennepin County F60UP 8 57:42 18:35
310 6522 DENNIS RAKOCY Hennepin County M60UP 1 57:44 18:35
311 6746 ANN JOHNSON Healthsense F5059 31 57:45 18:36
312 6511 SOPHIA PITERA Healthsense F0129 67 57:48 18:37
313 6510 JANICE PITERA Healthsense F4049 42 57:48 18:37
314 5387 RACHEL HOLE Walker Methodist F3039 66 57:53 18:38
315 5319 AARON GRAF Team DynaMoo M0129 25 58:42 18:54
316 5873 MIKE STEDT Team DynaMoo M4049 30 58:46 18:55
317 6023 KAREN ANDERSON Hopkins Public Schools F60UP 9 1:00:13 19:23
318 5912 LAURIE THOMPSON Walker Methodist F5059 32 1:00:50 19:35
319 5652 DAWN NASH Walker Methodist F5059 33 1:00:51 19:35
320 6144 KHALIA DENNIS Team CSM F0129 68 1:01:04 19:40
321 6351 LYNSEY LANZ Team CSM F0129 69 1:01:04 19:40
322 5150 DOMINIQUE CONNELL Better Business Bureau of Minnesota and F3039 67 1:01:23 19:46
323 5036 STACY ATKINS Better Business Bureau of Minnesota and F4049 43 1:01:26 19:47
324 5586 STEVE MATIATOS Team DynaMoo M4049 31 1:02:45 20:12
325 5937 SHELLY TYLER Team DynaMoo F4049 44 1:03:15 20:22
326 6326 GRACE KIM Faegre Baker Daniels F3039 68 1:08:51 22:10