36th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 27, 2013
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
1 2148 ANDY WIBERG UTC Aerospace Systems M3039 1 24:26 36:48 5:56
2 238 NEIL BIZILY Thrivent Financial M3039 2 24:19 38:06 6:08
3 333 GERALD BUTLER Target Run Club M4049 1 24:50 38:52 6:16
4 1118 DUSTIN LANGE Open Systems International M0129 1 25:05 39:11 6:19
5 F22 BONNIE SONS Delta Air Lines F4049 1 25:31 40:02 6:27
6 650 JEFFREY FULLER Boston Scientific M4049 2 25:37 40:03 6:27
7 1903 ROBERT SRICHAI Ingersoll Rand M3039 3 26:08 40:27 6:31
8 2392 MIKE CLOUTIER Thomson Reuters Run Club M3039 4 26:34 41:29 6:41
9 3323 TODD WHITE Boston Scientific M4049 3 27:03 42:41 6:52
10 3045 MICHAEL PRICE USACE M4049 4 27:11 42:45 6:53
11 2868 JACK MALONE Meet Minneapolis M4049 5 27:43 43:08 6:57
12 373 JONI CHACICH USACE F3039 1 28:05 43:09 6:57
13 226 MICHAEL BERG Open Systems International M3039 5 27:58 43:47 7:03
14 702 NILS GOKEMEIJER Seagate Technology M4049 6 28:20 44:25 7:09
15 1947 JASON STOVER Faegre Baker Daniels M3039 6 29:12 44:43 7:12
16 2871 JOHN MARSHALL Hennepin County M5059 1 30:01 45:46 7:22
17 541 STEVE EBERLY Ingersoll Rand M4049 7 29:31 45:50 7:23
18 1756 ANNE SATEREN BUROW Hopkins Public Schools F3039 2 29:51 45:57 7:24
19 1328 JONATHAN MEHLE KTI Inc. M0129 2 30:12 45:58 7:24
20 1901 ERIC SPIELER Seagate Technology M4049 8 29:19 46:03 7:25
21 3013 PAUL PEDTKE Thrivent Financial M0129 3 29:29 46:05 7:25
22 291 TIEG BRITTON Target Run Club M3039 7 29:45 46:14 7:27
23 11043 KYLE GRAFENSTEIN Team DynaMoo M5059 2 30:18 46:27 7:29
24 561 SAMUEL ELLIS Open Systems International M0129 4 30:27 46:38 7:31
25 3299 TIM WACHHOLZ Xcel Energy M4049 9 30:19 46:50 7:33
26 1054 KEITH KOEPSELL UTC Aerospace Systems M4049 10 29:59 47:06 7:35
27 3181 DANIEL SLATTERY Cummins Power Generation M0129 5 31:01 47:37 7:40
28 3351 RUOXI YANG Seagate Technology M0129 6 31:47 47:44 7:41
29 3032 RIDGE PIDDE HealthPartners Nokomis Clinic F3039 3 31:06 47:50 7:42
30 2245 ANDREW ARNDT Xcel Energy M0129 7 31:54 48:07 7:45
31 601 ULRICH FINK Ingersoll Rand M5059 3 30:38 48:18 7:47
32 3122 CHARLES SCHLEGEL Hopkins Public Schools M4049 11 31:10 48:31 7:49
33 2213 JONATHAN ZIMMERMAN Faegre Baker Daniels M3039 8 31:44 48:34 7:49
34 1064 CRAIG KOMANECKI Faegre Baker Daniels M3039 9 31:40 48:36 7:50
35 1105 DAN KUYPER Park Nicollet M3039 10 31:38 48:52 7:52
36 2290 JACOB BERNHAGEN Xcel Energy M0129 8 31:31 48:55 7:53
37 2090 EDWARD WALDERA Delta Air Lines M60UP 1 31:13 48:57 7:53
38 684 JIM GILLARD Seagate Technology M5059 4 31:19 49:00 7:54
39 2533 TIM GARTNER Team CSM M3039 11 32:38 49:35 7:59
40 3100 CHRISTIAN RUIZ Hennepin County M4049 12 32:40 49:43 8:01
41 1733 CINDY RYS Park Nicollet F3039 4 32:29 50:06 8:04
42 2431 MICHAEL DAUP UTC Aerospace Systems M0129 9 33:21 50:08 8:05
43 494 ERIN M DELANEY Hennepin County F4049 2 33:06 50:10 8:05
44 683 ANDY GILBERTSON Cummins Power Generation M4049 13 32:09 50:23 8:07
45 1093 NAOMI KRUEGER Hennepin County F3039 5 32:04 50:29 8:08
46 1779 GRETA SCHMALLE USACE F0129 1 32:41 50:34 8:09
47 5550 MIKE LUNDBLAD Team DynaMoo M3039 12 32:43 50:35 8:09
48 2722 IAN KENNING HealthPartners Nokomis Clinic M3039 13 32:11 50:37 8:09
49 1029 ALEXANDRA KIVLEY Open Systems International F0129 2 33:16 50:41 8:10
50 3120 ALEKSANDRA SCHINKOWSKY Vision Ease Lens F0129 3 33:31 50:44 8:10
51 2760 CHRISTY KOLKER Team DRC F4049 3 33:32 50:51 8:11
52 2635 BRIAN HENKE Xcel Energy M3039 14 33:49 50:54 8:12
53 1639 DAN PROKOTT Faegre Baker Daniels M3039 15 32:23 51:01 8:13
54 505 DAWN DEXTER Target Run Club F4049 4 33:17 51:11 8:15
55 1070 KEVIN KOS Hopkins Public Schools M4049 14 33:31 51:23 8:17
56 117 AMY ALEGI Meet Minneapolis F3039 6 33:43 51:31 8:18
57 1018 ELIZABETH KILLIAN USACE F0129 4 31:01 51:51 8:21
58 1855 LANCE SINGREY Cummins Power Generation M3039 16 33:30 51:53 8:21
59 2878 ANDREW MAXA USACE M3039 17 33:10 51:57 8:22
60 2685 ALEC JEFFERY Ingersoll Rand M0129 10 34:08 52:12 8:24
61 330 KYLE BUSCH Boston Scientific M3039 18 34:17 52:14 8:25
62 2102 JESSE WALTER Cooper Power Systems M3039 19 33:51 52:17 8:25
63 3074 BEN RENGSTORF Roosevelt High School M3039 20 34:27 52:23 8:26
64 2790 WILLIAM KUNIK UTC Aerospace Systems M5059 5 33:55 52:26 8:27
65 1288 PATRICK MAY KTI Inc. M3039 21 33:37 52:38 8:29
66 995 MINDY KEATING Martin Williams Advertising F3039 7 34:12 52:41 8:29
67 2927 MATT MOORE Hennepin County M5059 6 34:21 52:46 8:30
68 499 CHRISTINE DENNIS Martin Williams Advertising F4049 5 34:25 52:55 8:31
69 261 TODD BORDSON Seagate Technology M5059 7 33:31 52:58 8:32
70 806 TOM HAWKINSON Martin Williams Advertising M0129 11 33:40 53:00 8:32

36th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 27, 2013
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
71 1172 OLGA LEYKIND Martin Williams Advertising F0129 5 34:02 53:13 8:34
72 195 MARK BAUMHOVER BWBR M4049 15 33:57 53:27 8:36
73 363 DELAYNE CASEMAN Hennepin County F3039 8 34:04 53:31 8:37
74 3080 BROOKE RIGGS Hennepin County F0129 6 35:09 53:34 8:38
75 580 SCOTT EVERS Ingersoll Rand M4049 16 35:25 53:36 8:38
76 313 MARK BUELT Hennepin County M3039 22 34:09 53:38 8:38
77 1896 BRUCE SPANIER Hennepin County M5059 8 36:07 53:49 8:40
78 842 KEIKO HILMO BWBR F0129 7 35:01 53:53 8:41
79 641 WILLIAM FREESE Delta Air Lines M5059 9 34:17 53:53 8:41
80 1256 SUZETTE MANSUR Delta Air Lines F5059 1 34:17 53:53 8:41
81 1517 GLEN OLSON Seagate Technology M60UP 2 34:15 53:56 8:41
82 1700 DAMON ROBERTS USACE M3039 23 34:22 54:00 8:42
83 1583 DAN PEPLINSKI Thomson Reuters Run Club M3039 24 34:00 54:03 8:42
84 642 AMY FREESE Meet Minneapolis F4049 6 34:27 54:07 8:43
85 10496 DAIN LIEPA Hopkins Public Schools M3039 25 33:53 54:08 8:43
86 543 ROBERT EDSTROM USACE M0129 12 33:42 54:27 8:46
87 1671 EMILY REINECCIUS UTC Aerospace Systems F0129 8 36:10 54:30 8:47
88 442 GEORGE CROMER Hennepin County M5059 10 36:01 54:30 8:47
89 1013 DARSHAN KHATAVKAR Cummins Power Generation M4049 17 36:34 54:37 8:48
90 441 BRANDON CRIST UTC Aerospace Systems M3039 26 35:19 54:39 8:48
91 397 HEATHER CLARK Preferred One F3039 9 35:49 54:39 8:48
92 869 TIMOTHY HOLMES Martin Williams Advertising M3039 27 34:04 54:39 8:48
93 3356 ALAN ZABAN Hennepin County M5059 11 34:19 54:41 8:48
94 2218 GREG ACKERMAN Team Bepex M5059 12 36:32 54:42 8:49
95 617 WHITNEY FLOHR Seagate Technology F0129 9 35:56 55:10 8:53
96 3066 ALISA RECKINGER Hennepin County F0129 10 35:41 55:20 8:55
97 374 BETHANY CHALMERS Hopkins Public Schools F0129 11 36:09 55:22 8:55
98 3330 LARISSA WILLETT Target Run Club F3039 10 35:33 55:32 8:57
99 2535 MELISSA GENEREUX Bridgewater Bank F3039 11 36:08 55:35 8:57
100 3019 BRIAN PETERSEN Delta Air Lines M4049 18 35:33 55:36 8:57
101 1271 AARON MARTIN Mahoney Ulbrich M4049 19 37:17 55:37 8:57
102 1173 JADE LICHTSINN Hennepin County F0129 12 36:16 55:43 8:58
103 408 MARYELLEN COLUMBUS Martin Williams Advertising F0129 13 36:43 56:21 9:05
104 2151 MIKE WICKMANN Cummins Power Generation M3039 28 36:48 56:38 9:07
105 1471 LISA NIXON Team Bepex F4049 7 37:16 56:45 9:08
106 2240 MORGAN ANDERSON Park Nicollet F0129 14 36:38 56:48 9:09
107 1215 BRANDON LUNDQUIST Park Nicollet M3039 29 37:17 56:56 9:10
108 1270 JEFF MARTIN Ingersoll Rand M3039 30 37:17 56:57 9:10
109 2219 SANDY ACKERMAN Team Bepex F4049 8 37:20 57:10 9:12
110 144 TYLER ANDERSON Mahoney Ulbrich M0129 13 39:39 57:12 9:13
111 729 MACGREGOR GRIER Thomson Reuters Run Club M3039 31 36:44 57:12 9:13
112 1854 JAGPREET SINGH Cummins Power Generation M3039 32 37:15 57:14 9:13
113 1238 SARA MAHAN Martin Williams Advertising F0129 15 37:29 57:20 9:14
114 1457 MARIE NEWBERGER Seagate Technology F5059 2 37:16 57:21 9:14
115 1067 ELLEN KONERZA BWBR F0129 16 36:34 57:27 9:15
116 3297 REBECCA VOGT Target Run Club F3039 12 37:45 57:27 9:15
117 796 ANDREW HART Hennepin County M3039 33 38:09 57:39 9:17
118 3123 JESSE SCHLEUSNER Hennepin County M3039 34 38:08 57:40 9:17
119 1976 AMANDA SYMES Martin Williams Advertising F0129 17 36:39 57:45 9:18
120 2852 KYLE LUNKE BWBR M0129 14 36:15 57:47 9:18
121 1960 CATHERINE SUNDE Target Run Club F4049 9 36:57 57:49 9:19
122 2353 TANYA BUSHINSKI Team CSM F0129 18 38:32 57:53 9:19
123 3038 JACKIE POIDINGER Hennepin County F4049 10 37:43 58:02 9:21
124 1289 NICOLE MAYASICH Martin Williams Advertising F0129 19 36:51 58:06 9:21
125 1272 MICHAEL MARTIN Mahoney Ulbrich M60UP 3 37:19 58:12 9:22
126 1719 JASON RUFFALO Cummins Power Generation M3039 35 37:38 58:13 9:22
127 1339 KRISTI MENKE Cummins Power Generation F0129 20 37:39 58:13 9:23
128 2273 BROOKE BAXLEY Martin Williams Advertising F3039 13 37:13 58:37 9:26
129 3175 LARS SJOHOLM Ingersoll Rand M60UP 4 38:40 58:53 9:29
130 611 JEFF FISCHER Ingersoll Rand M3039 36 37:46 58:56 9:30
131 969 LARISS JUDE Faegre Baker Daniels F0129 21 38:19 59:01 9:30
132 1092 MICHAEL KRUEGER Hennepin County M4049 20 37:40 59:09 9:32
133 1562 TRACEY PATTERSON Ingersoll Rand F4049 11 38:14 59:09 9:32
134 2959 JOSHUA NELSON Martin Williams Advertising M0129 15 38:55 59:11 9:32
135 897 ANNE HUMES Hennepin County F4049 12 37:38 59:13 9:32
136 551 JASON EICKHOFF Seagate Technology M3039 37 36:09 59:20 9:33
137 1732 ROSE RYAN Hennepin County F0129 22 39:41 59:22 9:34
138 2816 MICHELLE LEE Hennepin County F4049 13 38:16 59:25 9:34
139 2183 EMILY WOZNIAK Martin Williams Advertising F3039 14 38:38 59:32 9:35
140 1838 JORI SHORE Park Nicollet F3039 15 38:49 59:39 9:36

36th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 27, 2013
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
141 3254 KURT THOMPSON Thrivent Financial M4049 21 37:42 59:42 9:37
142 2844 AMY LUEDTKE Hennepin County F4049 14 38:52 59:44 9:37
143 1880 PETER SMITH BWBR M5059 13 38:01 59:47 9:38
144 1881 ELIZABETH SMITH BWBR F4049 15 38:02 59:47 9:38
145 1917 LAURA STEEN Park Nicollet F0129 23 38:19 59:50 9:38
146 1130 AMBER LARSON Park Nicollet F3039 16 38:49 1:00:01 9:40
147 1818 MEGAN SCOTT Park Nicollet F0129 24 39:12 1:00:06 9:41
148 2002 BEN THOMPSON Cummins Power Generation M0129 16 39:20 1:00:10 9:41
149 2405 LEO COTTON Team Bepex M5059 14 38:38 1:00:13 9:42
150 1967 SHAWN SWEARINGEN Faegre Baker Daniels F4049 16 38:38 1:00:13 9:42
151 2923 BECKY MONSON Team CSM F0129 25 38:37 1:00:15 9:42
152 2103 VERENA WALTHER Martin Williams Advertising F4049 17 38:27 1:00:20 9:43
153 1793 PAM SCHREURS Roosevelt High School F60UP 1 39:13 1:00:29 9:45
154 1305 MELISSA MCCULLOCH UTC Aerospace Systems F3039 17 39:12 1:00:37 9:46
155 1204 MARIA LOUWAGIE Mahoney Ulbrich F0129 26 39:39 1:00:44 9:47
156 2887 LARRY MCGRAW Boston Scientific M5059 15 38:13 1:00:49 9:48
157 2746 PAMELA KNUTSON Target Run Club F3039 18 38:57 1:00:50 9:48
158 2033 MEGAN TURAK Hennepin County F0129 27 39:06 1:00:57 9:49
159 1710 LUKE ROTH Martin Williams Advertising M0129 17 38:37 1:00:57 9:49
160 158 LAURA ARNDT Hopkins Public Schools F4049 18 39:21 1:01:12 9:51
161 1805 KRISTA SCHUMACHER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 19 41:11 1:01:14 9:52
162 760 DANIELLE HACKNEY Hopkins Public Schools F0129 28 41:10 1:01:17 9:52
163 2897 RIYAN MENDONSA Seagate Technology M3039 38 38:19 1:01:24 9:53
164 2520 JASON FREED Hennepin County M4049 22 39:13 1:01:31 9:54
165 1574 ANNA PEDERSON Hennepin County F0129 29 40:14 1:01:33 9:55
166 1942 KAMI STOKES Vision Ease Lens F0129 30 40:06 1:01:34 9:55
167 420 BOBBIE CONRADT Hopkins Public Schools F0129 31 40:20 1:01:48 9:57
168 2374 MYTHILI CHAGANTI Xcel Energy F3039 20 39:36 1:01:50 9:58
169 981 LEANNE KAMPFE Hopkins Public Schools F3039 21 40:01 1:01:57 9:59
170 2051 MARY VANPILSUM Hopkins Public Schools F4049 19 39:49 1:02:02 9:59
171 2384 DOMINIC CHLEBECK Hennepin County M4049 23 39:29 1:02:06 10:00
172 1047 DAVID KNOLL Meet Minneapolis M5059 16 40:39 1:02:13 10:01
173 1048 SUSAN KNOLL Meet Minneapolis F4049 20 40:39 1:02:13 10:01
174 787 SUE HANSON Park Nicollet F4049 21 39:44 1:02:18 10:02
175 384 JEANNIE CHO Hennepin County F5059 3 39:48 1:02:19 10:02
176 2803 DWNELL LANGON Team CSM M3039 39 40:57 1:02:25 10:03
177 1002 ANNE KELLY Hopkins Public Schools F3039 22 40:41 1:02:36 10:05
178 1706 KATHLEEN ROLLER Hopkins Public Schools F4049 22 40:41 1:02:36 10:05
179 237 GREG BIENIAS Mahoney Ulbrich M0129 18 40:17 1:02:37 10:05
180 564 ASHLEY ENGH Mahoney Ulbrich F0129 32 40:18 1:02:37 10:05
181 3291 TISH VANHOORIK Park Nicollet F4049 23 39:42 1:02:44 10:06
182 2736 SUNNY KLEIN Park Nicollet F3039 23 40:23 1:02:51 10:07
183 486 VANESSA DE BRUIJN Martin Williams Advertising F0129 33 39:54 1:02:58 10:08
184 1892 JACKIE SOUCEK Hennepin County F3039 24 40:54 1:03:02 10:09
185 1729 NICHOLAS RUSTAD Faegre Baker Daniels M3039 40 38:39 1:03:02 10:09
186 1715 STACY RUDNICK Hennepin County F4049 24 41:23 1:03:08 10:10
187 1927 DAVE STEPAN Hennepin County M5059 17 41:25 1:03:09 10:10
188 1869 LINDA SMIDZIK Target Run Club F4049 25 41:50 1:03:13 10:11
189 954 SAMANTHA JOHNSON Martin Williams Advertising F0129 34 39:31 1:03:14 10:11
190 2171 BEN WITTRY Target Run Club M3039 41 41:28 1:03:19 10:12
191 3072 KEELY REMEDIOS Thomson Reuters Run Club F4049 26 41:36 1:03:28 10:13
192 387 DARCIE CHRISTENSEN Park Nicollet F3039 25 41:13 1:03:33 10:14
193 952 PATRICK JOHNSON MN Energy Resources M3039 42 40:45 1:03:33 10:14
194 145 JEREMY ANDERSON Thrivent Financial M3039 43 40:18 1:03:35 10:14
195 587 HEATHER FARRAR Thomson Reuters Run Club F4049 27 40:55 1:03:42 10:15
196 3187 CHRISTY SMITH Hopkins Public Schools F60UP 2 40:59 1:03:44 10:16
197 1748 RENEE SAMUELSON Thomson Reuters Run Club F5059 4 41:36 1:03:45 10:16
198 2126 DEBBIE WEHRS Thomson Reuters Run Club F4049 28 40:53 1:03:47 10:16
199 2718 KRISTEN KELLY Park Nicollet F3039 26 41:33 1:03:54 10:17
200 4928 BOD FABRICE Thomson Reuters Run Club 40:23 1:04:13 10:21
201 1398 RACHEL MORISON Boston Scientific F3039 27 41:33 1:04:16 10:21
202 1769 MARY LOU SCHEID Park Nicollet F5059 5 40:58 1:04:28 10:23
203 340 DAMARIS CAMACHO Park Nicollet F5059 6 41:27 1:04:47 10:26
204 811 KIRSTEN HEDTKE Park Nicollet F0129 35 42:20 1:04:53 10:27
205 4909 LISA BROWN Hennepin County F5059 7 42:19 1:05:07 10:29
206 3283 DARYL VAN BROCKLIN Ingersoll Rand M4049 24 42:33 1:05:12 10:30
207 692 KJERSTI GILTHVEDT Hopkins Public Schools F4049 29 40:03 1:05:14 10:30
208 251 ERIN BODNER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 28 42:35 1:05:14 10:30
209 2030 STEFNEE TRZPUC BWBR F3039 29 41:09 1:05:45 10:35
210 1518 KATE OLSON Martin Williams Advertising F3039 30 40:50 1:05:48 10:36

36th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 27, 2013
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
211 1908 TORRIE STARKWEATHER Martin Williams Advertising F0129 36 39:45 1:05:55 10:37
212 1627 EMILY POSKIE-WILSON Thrivent Financial F3039 31 42:35 1:06:08 10:39
213 1882 KATIE SMITH Meet Minneapolis F4049 30 41:49 1:06:24 10:42
214 2237 PRASANNA ANBAZHAGAN Cooper Power Systems F0129 37 41:51 1:06:40 10:44
215 2920 ARASU MOHAN Cooper Power Systems M3039 44 41:51 1:06:41 10:44
216 1587 MIKE PERRON MN Energy Resources M5059 18 43:05 1:06:45 10:45
217 1588 KAT PERRON Ingersoll Rand F4049 31 43:05 1:06:46 10:45
218 2078 KARIN VUKICH Thrivent Financial F4049 32 41:59 1:07:04 10:48
219 2079 LOUIE VUKICH Thrivent Financial M4049 25 41:59 1:07:04 10:48
220 2532 NORAH GARRISON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 32 43:02 1:07:10 10:49
221 447 NATHAN CURLAND Seagate Technology M60UP 5 42:28 1:07:17 10:50
222 341 LUIS CAMACHO Ingersoll Rand M5059 19 41:28 1:07:18 10:50
223 3324 RAY WICKHAM Boston Scientific M3039 45 43:47 1:07:24 10:51
224 2515 ALISON FOX Boston Scientific F3039 33 43:48 1:07:24 10:51
225 405 SARAH COFFEY Hopkins Public Schools F3039 34 41:47 1:07:29 10:52
226 1749 KARI SAMUELSON Hopkins Public Schools F4049 33 43:52 1:07:55 10:56
227 2217 LISA ABRAHAMSON Boston Scientific F4049 34 43:50 1:07:58 10:57
228 2874 DAWN MATUSESKI UTC Aerospace Systems F5059 8 43:26 1:08:05 10:58
229 2875 TIMOTHY MATUSESKI UTC Aerospace Systems M5059 20 43:26 1:08:05 10:58
230 2068 CHRISTINA VINSON Park Nicollet F0129 38 45:13 1:08:25 11:01
231 3352 DANIEL YOUNG Thrivent Financial M5059 21 44:13 1:08:27 11:01
232 3094 KARLA ROSENMAN Park Nicollet F3039 35 45:13 1:08:33 11:02
233 2489 DARIN EPSTEIN Park Nicollet M4049 26 45:13 1:08:33 11:02
234 1110 SEAN LAIRD Hennepin County M3039 46 44:18 1:08:42 11:04
235 2872 KARIN MARSHALL Hennepin County F5059 9 43:10 1:08:49 11:05
236 490 EMILY DEERING Park Nicollet F3039 36 43:20 1:08:51 11:05
237 2024 RACHELLE TRETTER Hennepin County F3039 37 43:05 1:08:55 11:06
238 10305 THOMAS GROSS Hennepin County M4049 27 46:39 1:09:27 11:11
239 1090 REBECCA KROSKA Seagate Technology F0129 39 44:19 1:10:28 11:21
240 2201 MICHAEL YASIS Hopkins Public Schools M4049 28 47:10 1:10:54 11:25
241 1374 ANTONIA MILLER Hennepin County F4049 35 45:48 1:11:05 11:27
242 3140 CAROLINE SCHULTZ Roosevelt High School F5059 10 45:21 1:11:20 11:29
243 953 JENNA JOHNSON Ingersoll Rand F0129 40 45:55 1:11:26 11:30
244 830 MICHELLE HETLAND Hopkins Public Schools F3039 38 47:41 1:11:55 11:35
245 2326 TRISHA BRANDT Boston Scientific F3039 39 46:10 1:11:59 11:36
246 1437 SUE NEFZGER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 11 45:57 1:12:10 11:37
247 575 HEDDY ERICKSON Preferred One F3039 40 45:40 1:12:12 11:38
248 3269 JULIE TREVIS Team CSM F4049 36 46:18 1:12:31 11:41
249 549 MARY EHRESMAN Park Nicollet F5059 12 45:10 1:12:40 11:42
250 429 MARY CORWIN Mahoney Ulbrich F3039 41 47:12 1:12:43 11:43
251 1931 DONNA STEVERMER Mahoney Ulbrich F4049 37 47:12 1:12:47 11:43
252 1833 T.J. SHELDON Mahoney Ulbrich F4049 38 47:12 1:12:48 11:43
253 584 JULIAN FALLA Delta Air Lines M4049 29 47:00 1:13:25 11:49
254 1342 KRISTIN MERCHANT Martin Williams Advertising F0129 41 45:32 1:14:01 11:55
255 11108 NICOLE LEIMER Faegre Baker Daniels F3039 42 47:26 1:14:23 11:59
256 2466 THERESA DYKOSCHAK Faegre Baker Daniels F3039 43 47:27 1:14:41 12:02
257 1259 MANDY MARCELINO Preferred One M3039 47 47:48 1:14:56 12:04
258 5700 ELIZABETH PATRICK Hopkins Public Schools F0129 42 46:27 1:15:01 12:05
259 1605 MELISSA PETERSON Delta Air Lines F0129 43 48:04 1:15:31 12:10
260 2468 MALLORY EBERSPACHER Team Bepex F0129 44 47:41 1:16:06 12:15
261 2469 ROSS EBERSPACHER Team Bepex M4049 30 47:41 1:16:07 12:15
262 2003 BRENDA THOMPSON Hennepin County F4049 39 49:04 1:16:59 12:24
263 853 SUSAN HOFFERT Hennepin County F5059 13 48:54 1:17:09 12:25
264 2304 VALERIE BLANCHETT Cargill F5059 14 47:23 1:18:03 12:34
265 2964 SARAH NELSON Target Run Club F0129 45 50:01 1:18:12 12:36
266 2858 TAMARA MACDONALD Hennepin County F3039 44 49:39 1:19:11 12:45
267 10817 SMITHA SRINIVASAN Cummins Power Generation F3039 45 49:41 1:19:13 12:45
268 258 DANIELLE BOOR Hopkins Public Schools F4049 40 49:47 1:19:25 12:47
269 1095 ISAAC KU MN Energy Resources M0129 19 51:18 1:20:05 12:54
270 3338 LORENA WINKELMAN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 41 49:56 1:20:16 12:55
271 1606 JULIE PETERSON Hopkins Public Schools F4049 42 51:13 1:20:58 13:02
272 723 KEVIN GREENE Delta Air Lines M4049 31 51:30 1:21:49 13:10
273 1604 CARY PETERSON Delta Air Lines M5059 22 59:05 1:23:40 13:28
274 10741 GREG SATHER Hennepin County M60UP 6 54:09 1:24:27 13:36
275 1053 LINDA KOENIG Faegre Baker Daniels F5059 15 53:45 1:24:44 13:39
276 1926 CAROL STENBACK Thomson Reuters Run Club F5059 16 51:54 1:25:16 13:44
277 1940 WENDY STOKES Vision Ease Lens F4049 43 56:16 1:26:33 13:56
278 1314 JULIA MCGINNIS Vision Ease Lens F5059 17 56:17 1:26:33 13:56
279 1883 ELIZA SMITH Park Nicollet F3039 46 57:42 1:32:45 14:56
280 1670 MEGAN REINBOLD Cummins Power Generation F0129 46 1:03:39 1:37:16 15:40

36th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 27, 2013
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
281 2675 SUSAN JACK Preferred One F5059 18 1:04:58 1:41:05 16:17
282 2995 LORI OSBERG Preferred One F5059 19 1:04:58 1:41:06 16:17
283 2348 SUSAN BURBANK Cummins Power Generation F5059 20 1:07:57 1:45:49 17:02