35th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 28, 2012
HALF MARATHON OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALES

Place Bib Name City Div Age 4mile 10mile Time Pace
1 11122 BRIAN SAMES SHAKOPEE MN 1 25 22:42 56:57 1:14:25 5:41
2 10682 BENJAMIN KNUDSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 33 23:57 59:35 1:17:40 5:56
3 11337 HERIBERTO VARGAS OLALDE MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 30 23:50 59:37 1:18:02 5:58
4 10677 ZACHARY KLEIN ROCHESTER MN 1 16 23:50 59:48 1:18:17 5:59
5 10047 DAN ARLANDSON BURNSVILLE MN 1 35 23:02 59:32 1:18:34 6:00
6 11185 KIDANE SHULBE HASTINGS MN 3 32 22:52 59:37 1:18:36 6:00
7 11282 LARRY THOLKES ST PAUL MN 1 44 24:24 1:00:46 1:20:03 6:07
8 10010 NEIL ALBARES HASTINGS MN 1 23 25:37 1:03:19 1:22:25 6:18
9 10089 DAVID BEEKSMA ASHLAND WI 1 46 25:04 1:03:00 1:22:32 6:18
10 11468 JAMIE STEIDL FARGO ND 4 33 25:41 1:03:51 1:22:57 6:20
11 11157 THOMAS SCHUMACHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 43 24:53 1:03:08 1:23:03 6:21
12 10477 BEN HADRICH ST PAUL MN 2 28 25:34 1:03:24 1:23:16 6:22
13 10183 JOHN BUSSEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 26 25:02 1:03:17 1:23:26 6:22
14 11454 MATT LEFEBVRE NORTHFIELD MN 2 22 26:32 1:04:38 1:23:35 6:23
15 10220 PAUL CHING MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 41 25:45 1:04:23 1:23:56 6:25
16 11300 DAVID TOMPKINS MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 41 25:24 1:04:14 1:24:04 6:25
17 11494 DANIEL DE GRACE MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 43 26:01 1:04:33 1:24:18 6:26
18 11060 JACOB RATH LAKEVILLE MN 5 32 25:02 1:03:53 1:24:18 6:26
19 11410 DAN WORLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 39 25:47 1:04:07 1:24:19 6:26
20 10297 THOMAS DISTAD MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 28 26:13 1:04:43 1:24:49 6:29
21 11442 SEAN FEILEN BROOKLYN PARK MN 5 25 25:36 1:05:18 1:25:25 6:31
22 10134 ALLAN BOHLKE WOODBURY MN 2 48 26:29 1:05:37 1:25:28 6:32
23 10131 JIM BOATMAN DELANO MN 1 55 25:45 1:05:04 1:25:42 6:33
24 10660 WAYNE KAZMIERCZAK MOORHEAD MN 6 41 26:36 1:05:32 1:25:49 6:33
25 10732 WILLIAM LANGHOUT WOODBURY MN 1 54 26:14 1:05:42 1:25:56 6:34
26 10774 MATTHEW LIEBL SAVAGE MN 6 26 27:34 1:06:56 1:25:57 6:34
27 11219 PATRICK STAIGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 43 26:18 1:06:02 1:26:08 6:35
28 10414 MARSHALL GENN ST PAUL MN 3 22 25:52 1:05:51 1:26:11 6:35
29 10572 TIM HOWE MINNETONKA MN 3 38 27:36 1:07:35 1:27:15 6:40
30 10932 JOSH NEWHALL MINNETONKA MN 4 38 26:38 1:06:40 1:27:17 6:40
31 10186 RON BUTLER JR. EAGAN MN 7 29 26:19 1:06:14 1:27:35 6:41
32 11461 EVAN REED MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 40 26:49 1:07:09 1:27:49 6:42
33 11150 DOUGLAS SCHROEDER ST PAUL MN 8 26 26:43 1:07:19 1:28:21 6:45
34 11246 ERIK STONE FULTON MO 9 28 27:27 1:07:03 1:28:23 6:45
35 10374 RYAN FLYNN HUDSON WI 6 31 27:41 1:08:01 1:28:23 6:45
36 10724 JOSEPH LANDMARK MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 27 27:34 1:07:16 1:28:35 6:46
37 11474 WADE CLARKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 40 28:49 1:08:18 1:28:40 6:46
38 11117 KRISTOPHER SABAS MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 28 28:42 1:09:15 1:29:19 6:49
39 10476 BRYCE GYTRI SHAKOPEE MN 7 34 27:55 1:08:36 1:29:22 6:49
40 10302 BRUCE DOCKTER BROOKLYN PARK MN 2 55 27:28 1:08:20 1:29:35 6:50
41 10422 MICHAEL GIBINO CANNON FALLS MN 8 30 27:42 1:08:51 1:29:37 6:51
42 10465 JIM GRINDLE LAKEVILLE MN 2 54 27:04 1:08:21 1:29:42 6:51
43 10322 JEREMY DWORSHAK COON RAPIS MN 9 33 27:23 1:08:11 1:29:47 6:51
44 10600 RICK JACKSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 53 26:17 1:08:08 1:29:56 6:52
45 10008 CLINT AGAR DULUTH MN 12 29 27:43 1:08:48 1:30:05 6:53
46 10191 LAWRENCE CALLANAN ST PAUL MN 10 42 26:45 1:08:31 1:30:15 6:54
47 11469 MITCH TOBORG INVER GROVE HTS MN 4 23 27:54 1:10:37 1:30:17 6:54
48 10496 DAMIAN HANFT MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 30 28:19 1:09:04 1:30:41 6:56
49 10987 MARK PEARSON INVER GROVE HTS MN 4 50 28:08 1:09:42 1:30:47 6:56
50 10240 TRAVIS COLVIN HOPKINS MN 11 30 28:44 1:09:58 1:31:02 6:57
51 11376 GRAEME WEBSTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 35 28:29 1:10:29 1:31:03 6:57
52 10037 SCOTT ANDRZEJCZAK WATERTOWN MN 12 34 27:58 1:09:35 1:31:06 6:57
53 10418 CHRISTOPHER GERLACH WOODBURY MN 11 42 27:49 1:09:53 1:31:20 6:58
54 11165 GUILLERMO SECUNDINO ROCKFORD MN 5 21 26:49 1:08:56 1:31:20 6:58
55 10685 PHILLIP KNUTSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 29 28:00 1:09:59 1:32:10 7:02
56 11043 DAN PROULX WOODBURY MN 2 18 28:20 1:10:58 1:32:29 7:04
57 11313 DARREN TRENKMANN EDINA MN 6 39 28:00 1:10:35 1:32:30 7:04
58 10436 RICHARD GOAD BASILDON ES 3 55 27:56 1:10:28 1:32:43 7:05
59 11425 JOE ZAREMBA MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 33 27:07 1:10:06 1:33:15 7:07
60 10260 BRIAN CRUIKSHANK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 12 44 28:54 1:11:51 1:33:16 7:07
61 10670 PETER KILLILEA EDINA MN 3 45 28:54 1:11:52 1:33:27 7:08
62 11225 MARCUS STEIN HUDSON WI 13 42 27:52 1:10:49 1:33:32 7:09
63 10614 CHUCK JENSEN II RAMSEY MN 4 45 27:52 1:10:58 1:33:33 7:09
64 10689 JEFF SAMS PLYMOUTH MN 14 33 28:56 1:11:47 1:33:36 7:09
65 11419 BRETT YOST INVER GROVE HTS MN 14 27 28:06 1:11:21 1:33:46 7:10
66 10859 MIKE MERRYFIELD EAGAN MN 15 31 29:49 1:12:39 1:33:49 7:10
67 11479 CHAD NELSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 14 43 29:23 1:11:43 1:33:49 7:10
68 10108 JIM BERNARD MINNETONKA MN 15 44 28:55 1:12:00 1:34:01 7:11
69 10782 JASON LOEFFLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 24 29:14 1:12:26 1:34:01 7:11
70 11439 PEDRO BECQUER MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 46 28:57 1:11:59 1:34:02 7:11
71 10165 JIM BROWNING ROSEMOUNT MN 16 40 29:44 1:12:39 1:34:10 7:11
72 11457 STEVE NEUHARTH SAVAGE MN 6 45 29:11 1:12:33 1:35:13 7:16
73 11240 JOHN STOECKL BLAINE MN 17 41 29:48 1:13:30 1:35:13 7:16
74 11438 ALEK BARTELS DULUTH MN 7 20 27:54 1:11:33 1:35:25 7:17
75 11495 JASON SICKMANN CLOQUET MN 18 40 30:12 1:13:35 1:35:28 7:17
76 11391 DAN WILLARD LAKEVILLE MN 7 46 29:51 1:12:31 1:35:32 7:18
77 10460 TREVOR GREENE WOODBURY MN 7 37 28:17 1:12:20 1:35:41 7:18
78 10147 KARL BRADFORD WOODBURY MN 8 49 29:32 1:13:41 1:35:44 7:19
79 10588 N WHITNEY HYSLOP MINNEAPOLIS ME 19 43 31:13 1:14:31 1:35:44 7:19
80 10021 DAVID ALTHOFF ST PAUL MN 20 40 29:32 1:13:05 1:35:50 7:19
81 10959 SAMUEL OLSON ROSEMOUNT MN 16 30 29:17 1:13:08 1:35:53 7:19
82 10023 DAVE AMOS ST PAUL MN 8 36 29:26 1:13:18 1:35:59 7:20
83 10286 SAMUEL DEHN DICKINSON TX 15 28 30:09 1:13:17 1:36:01 7:20
84 10445 KENT GORDON MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 31 29:15 1:13:07 1:36:05 7:20
85 11021 MARK PIXLER EAGAN MN 9 49 29:03 1:12:57 1:36:08 7:20
86 10193 MIKE CALVO EDINA MN 21 40 29:31 1:13:46 1:36:16 7:21
87 10001 PERRY AASNESS WOODBURY MN 10 47 30:08 1:14:02 1:36:16 7:21
88 10832 DAVID MAXWELL WESTBY WI 11 48 31:07 1:14:14 1:36:19 7:21
89 11416 TONY YANG MAPLEWOOD MN 12 48 31:06 1:14:14 1:36:19 7:21
90 10631 RYAN JOHNSON CHASKA MN 18 30 29:01 1:13:37 1:36:21 7:21
91 11292 DANIEL TIAN BURNSVILLE MN 19 31 32:48 1:15:32 1:36:23 7:22
92 10630 PAUL JOHNSON SAVAGE MN 20 32 29:46 1:14:32 1:36:50 7:24
93 11015 JASON PHILLIPS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 9 36 29:48 1:14:26 1:36:53 7:24
94 10960 SHANE OLSON DULUTH MN 22 44 29:29 1:14:18 1:36:54 7:24
95 10415 THOMAS GRIFFITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 44 28:41 1:12:37 1:36:59 7:24
96 10324 DAN EATON MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 38 30:20 1:15:27 1:37:03 7:25
97 11035 THOMAS PREW NORTH ST PAUL MN 5 50 30:30 1:14:37 1:37:14 7:26
98 11458 ROY NISULA THUNDER BAY ON 4 55 29:27 1:13:50 1:37:16 7:26
99 10612 DAVID JENDRZEJEK SHOREVIEW MN 1 60 29:35 1:14:16 1:37:36 7:27
100 10261 DANIEL CUDDIHY RIVER FALLS WI 24 44 30:12 1:14:39 1:37:44 7:28
101 10937 TIM NOEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 40 29:10 1:14:48 1:37:50 7:28
102 10040 ELIAS ANOSZKO ST PAUL MN 8 24 30:35 1:14:37 1:37:51 7:28
103 10325 JASON EBERLE MAHTOMEDI MN 26 41 28:39 1:13:12 1:37:56 7:29
104 10538 NEIL HETHERINGTON EAGAN MN 6 50 29:37 1:14:10 1:37:57 7:29
105 11347 CALEB VON VETT MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 27 28:52 1:14:01 1:37:57 7:29
106 11447 DANIEL HENKEL WOODBURY MN 11 36 29:39 1:14:23 1:37:58 7:29
107 10061 CHRISTOPHER BAGSHAW WINONA MN 9 21 31:35 1:15:59 1:38:13 7:30
108 10834 PATRICK MCCANN BIRCHWOOD WI 5 56 29:28 1:14:38 1:38:14 7:30
109 10946 ERIC OAKES MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 27 30:25 1:15:38 1:38:26 7:31
110 10132 BEN DREXLER ST PAUL MN 10 23 30:34 1:16:06 1:38:28 7:31
111 11114 DAVID RUST ST PAUL MN 12 35 30:53 1:15:58 1:38:33 7:31
112 10610 DENNIS JARVIS SHAKOPEE MN 27 42 30:07 1:14:15 1:38:48 7:33
113 11324 REID USEDOM ST PAUL MN 11 22 30:58 1:15:26 1:39:00 7:34
114 10524 TROY HELLER BLAINE MN 28 43 30:46 1:15:41 1:39:28 7:36
115 11424 CHAD ZANDER BARNESVILLE MN 21 34 30:50 1:16:31 1:39:29 7:36
116 11070 VICTOR REINER EDINA MN 13 46 30:45 1:15:58 1:39:30 7:36
117 10483 CRAIG HAGENSICK ST PAUL MN 14 48 32:01 1:17:14 1:39:31 7:36
118 10288 MATTHEW DEIMEL BLAINE MN 22 30 30:22 1:17:07 1:39:36 7:36
119 11001 DEAN PETERSON BLOOMINGTON MN 29 44 30:19 1:16:41 1:39:43 7:37
120 11120 PETE SALMI MOUND MN 30 42 29:01 1:15:09 1:39:44 7:37
121 11332 KEE VANG ST PAUL MN 23 34 30:42 1:15:26 1:39:48 7:37
122 10522 BERNT HELGAAS BLOOMINGTON MN 31 44 32:33 1:17:28 1:39:53 7:38
123 10529 BENJAMIN HERMAN ST PAUL MN 24 31 28:45 1:14:55 1:39:58 7:38
124 10069 JEFFERY BAIRD MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 37 30:50 1:16:22 1:40:05 7:39
125 10982 MIKE PANKOW MAHTOMEDI MN 32 43 31:24 1:17:43 1:40:09 7:39
126 10898 ANDREW MORSON PLYMOUTH MN 25 34 30:21 1:17:07 1:40:13 7:39
127 10903 CHRIS MOWER EDINA MN 33 42 30:12 1:16:01 1:40:16 7:39
128 10930 JAY NEUMANN ANDOVER MN 15 45 30:26 1:15:46 1:40:19 7:40
129 10613 WILLIAM JENKINS MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 33 31:47 1:17:06 1:40:29 7:40
130 10557 ERIC HOGLUND MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 43 32:02 1:17:56 1:40:38 7:41
131 10562 DERRICK HONGERHOLT NEW MARKET MN 35 42 30:46 1:17:39 1:40:45 7:42
132 11375 BRAD WEBB WOODBURY MN 36 40 31:56 1:17:33 1:41:08 7:43
133 10857 PHIL MENEAU ARDEN HILLS MN 27 31 31:50 1:18:38 1:41:13 7:44
134 10341 NATHAN ELLEFSON SHOREVIEW MN 28 33 31:50 1:18:38 1:41:18 7:44
135 11265 JOHNNY SURPRISE ST PAUL MN 37 43 32:01 1:18:26 1:41:22 7:44
136 11412 JACK WUSSLER ST PAUL MN 6 57 31:11 1:17:13 1:41:22 7:44
137 10822 PHILLIP MARTIN EAGAN MN 38 42 31:37 1:17:42 1:41:27 7:45
138 11264 WILLIAM SUMEY SCANDIA MN 16 46 29:29 1:16:33 1:41:28 7:45
139 10390 BRENT FRIESEN RIVER FOREST IL 7 53 31:30 1:17:30 1:41:37 7:46
140 11480 TOM PEDERSEN STILLWATER MN 2 60 31:09 1:17:51 1:41:39 7:46
141 10634 DOUG JOHNSTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 57 31:43 1:17:35 1:41:44 7:46
142 10539 TY HEUER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 14 38 30:38 1:16:58 1:41:49 7:46
143 11022 MARKUS PLUESS BAUMA ZH 8 50 30:26 1:17:01 1:41:50 7:47
144 11247 STEVE STORER ROSEMOUNT MN 17 45 33:23 1:18:54 1:41:52 7:47
145 10393 JOEL FULLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 43 30:39 1:17:03 1:41:56 7:47
146 10295 PAUL DINGELS MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 46 31:21 1:18:17 1:42:00 7:47
147 10844 DYLAN MCGUILL BLOOMINGTON MN 15 37 31:29 1:18:02 1:42:03 7:48
148 11472 MATT KENNEDY MINNEAPOLIS MN 40 41 31:29 1:18:09 1:42:06 7:48
149 10129 GRAEME BLOOR HUDSON WI 29 32 32:59 1:19:26 1:42:09 7:48
150 11357 MICHAEL WALDSTEIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 40 30:25 1:16:59 1:42:13 7:48
151 10564 LOREN HOOYMAN EDINA MN 9 52 29:04 1:13:18 1:42:18 7:49
152 10785 BRAD LONGERBONE PRIOR LAKE MN 19 45 32:10 1:18:05 1:42:18 7:49
153 10668 CLAY KILBER BLOOMINGTON MN 18 25 28:08 1:17:39 1:42:28 7:49
154 10643 JUSTIN JUSKEWITCH ROCHESTER MN 30 30 31:56 1:18:19 1:42:40 7:50
155 10208 ROBERT CASPERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 39 31:22 1:17:56 1:42:42 7:51
156 10866 MICHEL MICHNO MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 49 31:15 1:18:12 1:42:43 7:51
157 10768 BRIAN LEWIS DOVER MN 31 31 31:10 1:17:13 1:42:44 7:51
158 11062 CHRIS REA EDINA MN 42 40 33:19 1:19:24 1:42:46 7:51
159 11257 MARK STRONG SHOREVIEW MN 43 41 31:15 1:17:58 1:42:49 7:51
160 11074 JOSHUA RETKA CHASKA MN 32 34 31:29 1:18:32 1:42:55 7:52
161 11044 MARK PUTASKI ST PAUL MN 44 44 31:56 1:17:51 1:42:57 7:52
162 10274 MICHAEL DAO MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 37 31:55 1:18:31 1:42:58 7:52
163 10329 BRIAN EDISON OTSEGO MN 18 38 31:59 1:18:29 1:42:59 7:52
164 10289 ROB DELAUNE SHOREVIEW MN 21 46 30:54 1:18:39 1:43:09 7:53
165 10671 HYON KIM BURNSVILLE MN 8 57 31:49 1:18:59 1:43:23 7:54
166 11170 BRIAN SERBER NEW HOPE MN 33 32 31:31 1:18:28 1:43:35 7:55
167 11321 JUSTIN ULRICH DRESSER WI 34 33 34:11 1:20:54 1:43:51 7:56
168 10044 LUKE APPERT WOODBURY MN 35 31 34:12 1:20:55 1:43:51 7:56
169 10114 JONATHAN BIERMANN HOPKINS MN 19 26 33:20 1:19:52 1:43:56 7:56
170 10906 CHARLIE MURRAY MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 31 31:46 1:19:14 1:44:01 7:57
171 11047 NATHAN QUANBECK ROSEVILLE MN 22 47 31:14 1:18:15 1:44:01 7:57
172 10663 CHRISTOPHER KELLY WEST ST PAUL MN 23 49 31:11 1:19:00 1:44:06 7:57
173 10680 COREY KNIGHTON AFTON MN 45 43 31:27 1:20:04 1:44:06 7:57
174 11026 DREW POLASKY NORTHFIELD MN 3 18 31:20 1:19:29 1:44:15 7:58
175 11397 DAN WINGA WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 24 46 33:24 1:20:51 1:44:18 7:58
176 10998 MIKE PETERSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 30 32:17 1:19:46 1:44:18 7:58
177 10533 MIKE HEROLD MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 54 32:18 1:19:30 1:44:18 7:58
178 10925 PETE NELSON ELK RIVER MN 11 54 31:59 1:19:26 1:44:19 7:58
179 10153 SHANE BRATVOLD HASTINGS MN 46 40 31:28 1:20:05 1:44:20 7:58
180 10144 RICHARD BOTTORFF MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 58 31:05 1:19:45 1:44:24 7:58
181 10988 CHARLES PECK MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 60 30:23 1:17:41 1:44:25 7:58
182 10794 JOEL LUTZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 47 43 31:05 1:18:59 1:44:27 7:59
183 10617 DAN JOACHIM SCANDIA MN 12 52 31:03 1:18:59 1:44:27 7:59
184 10513 DAVID HAUG MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 22 31:35 1:18:51 1:44:28 7:59
185 10657 MICHAEL KAUPA BLOOMINGTON MN 13 54 32:39 1:19:07 1:44:34 7:59
186 10540 TED HEWES ST PAUL MN 25 49 30:38 1:18:50 1:44:35 7:59
187 10452 ADAM GRAHEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 27 37:24 1:22:18 1:44:39 7:59
188 11250 STEVEN STOTTS APPLE VALLEY MN 4 15 32:26 1:19:55 1:44:49 8:00
189 10975 ARIEL PADILLA MAPLEWOOD MN 26 45 30:36 1:19:08 1:44:51 8:00
190 10429 JIM GILLARD HASTINGS MN 14 54 32:48 1:20:18 1:44:51 8:00
191 10563 MICHAEL HONNOLL ROGERS MN 19 39 31:37 1:19:22 1:44:57 8:01
192 10831 KELLY MATTINGLY JANESVILLE WI 15 53 32:55 1:20:22 1:44:59 8:01
193 10899 JEFF MORTENSEN SAVAGE MN 48 40 31:03 1:19:18 1:45:03 8:01
194 11268 ZAN SWANSON WACONIA MN 20 37 33:31 1:20:50 1:45:16 8:02
195 10549 ADRIAN HO MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 44 32:32 1:20:46 1:45:18 8:02
196 10589 WILLIAM IDZOREK MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 46 31:43 1:20:07 1:45:23 8:03
197 10369 TERRY FITZPATRICK LAKEVILLE MN 16 54 31:37 1:20:20 1:45:25 8:03
198 10233 KYLE CLARK WINDSOR CA 38 34 32:57 1:21:59 1:45:28 8:03
199 10760 LUKE LEONHARD WAUWATOSA WI 21 29 32:26 1:20:41 1:45:30 8:03
200 11308 AARON TRAUTMANN CHANHASSEN MN 13 22 33:28 1:21:20 1:45:36 8:04
201 11309 DAVE TRAUTMANN CHANHASSEN MN 28 48 33:31 1:21:23 1:45:40 8:04
202 11017 BRIAN PIERCE OAKDALE MN 21 35 31:47 1:20:43 1:45:40 8:04
203 11310 RYAN TRAUTMANN MINNETONKA MN 14 23 33:28 1:21:20 1:45:40 8:04
204 10576 PATRICK HUBER EDINA MN 10 57 33:05 1:21:23 1:45:44 8:04
205 10071 PETER BAKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 30 32:11 1:19:37 1:45:45 8:04
206 11206 SCOTT SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 40 33:03 1:20:56 1:46:01 8:06
207 10115 CURT BILLMEYER PLYMOUTH MN 17 50 34:26 1:22:02 1:46:01 8:06
208 10759 SEAN LENTZ COTTAGE GROVE MN 51 41 33:15 1:21:30 1:46:03 8:06
209 11283 COLLIN THOMAS MINNEAPOLIS MN 22 28 33:18 1:20:55 1:46:05 8:06
210 10958 PAUL OLSON WOODBURY MN 22 38 32:16 1:20:29 1:46:09 8:06
211 10885 CHRIS MONTGOMERY CIRCLE PINES MN 23 25 32:49 1:21:54 1:46:22 8:07
212 10063 MATT BAGSHAW WINONA MN 5 19 33:27 1:21:57 1:46:24 8:07
213 10713 DANIEL KUHLMANN MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 26 31:52 1:21:04 1:46:25 8:08
214 10884 JOEL MONEY FERGUS FALLS MN 15 22 32:42 1:21:18 1:46:31 8:08
215 10187 JEFFERY BUTTERBAUGH EDEN PRAIRIE MN 29 49 32:20 1:21:26 1:46:35 8:08
216 10227 CHARLES CHUANG MINNEAPOLIS MN 40 30 34:02 1:21:49 1:46:35 8:08
217 10882 BRUCE MONEY FERGUS FALLS MN 11 55 32:42 1:21:18 1:46:39 8:09
218 10996 CHAD PETERSEN BROOKLYN PARK MN 30 45 32:49 1:21:47 1:46:43 8:09
219 10489 JOSEPH HALLORAN ST PAUL MN 31 45 32:23 1:20:23 1:46:49 8:09
220 10962 MARK ORFIELD EDINA MN 18 52 31:42 1:20:54 1:47:01 8:10
221 11234 CHRIS STEVERMER SAVAGE MN 16 20 34:08 1:23:10 1:47:03 8:10
222 10035 SCOTT ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 24 32:50 1:21:49 1:47:07 8:11
223 10459 LAWRENCE GRAY ROSEVILLE MN 4 62 33:43 1:22:13 1:47:08 8:11
224 10730 TODD LANGE ANDOVER MN 23 37 31:40 1:20:33 1:47:11 8:11
225 10953 CHRISTOPHER OLSON MAHTOMEDI MN 52 43 34:09 1:22:44 1:47:13 8:11
226 10417 MARTY GERGEN PRIOR LAKE MN 19 52 32:25 1:21:01 1:47:23 8:12
227 11091 CURT ROGERS HAMPTON MN 12 55 30:55 1:20:23 1:47:30 8:12
228 10977 MILTON PALACIO MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 33 33:42 1:22:40 1:47:34 8:13
229 11476 CHAD HASENOHRL WOODBURY MN 53 42 33:24 1:22:09 1:47:36 8:13
230 10814 DAMIEN MANNION ST PAUL MN 42 30 33:36 1:22:50 1:47:37 8:13
231 11144 JEFF SCHLUETER COTTAGE GROVE MN 43 30 33:16 1:22:15 1:47:42 8:13
232 11356 DAVID WALDOCH NEWBRIGHTON MN 44 34 33:42 1:22:23 1:47:42 8:13
233 10038 JIM ANGLO STILLWATER MN 24 38 34:17 1:22:39 1:47:45 8:14
234 10516 CHARLES HAWKINSON MN MN 25 38 32:49 1:20:19 1:47:46 8:14
235 10639 BRANDON JONKER INVER GROVE HTS MN 18 22 34:04 1:23:37 1:48:05 8:15
236 10361 CALEB FINK COTTAGE GROVE MN 19 21 35:32 1:24:37 1:48:11 8:16
237 10449 KYLE GRAFENSTEIN STILLWATER MN 20 50 34:44 1:23:09 1:48:17 8:16
238 10398 PETER GALVIN HUDSON WI 54 42 32:37 1:22:37 1:48:25 8:17
239 11328 RICHARD VAN PATTEN ELK RIVER MN 21 51 32:28 1:21:09 1:48:31 8:17
240 10053 DAVID ASP RED WING MN 5 64 33:30 1:22:08 1:48:32 8:17
241 11037 JARRED PRIER MINOT ND 45 31 33:45 1:23:00 1:48:35 8:17
242 10172 PETER BUCKA MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 27 33:45 1:23:39 1:48:36 8:18
243 11316 CRAIG TROMBLEY DAYTON MN 22 53 33:27 1:23:14 1:48:43 8:18
244 10410 GRIFFIN GEISLER BLOOMINGTON MN 26 35 32:56 1:23:33 1:48:52 8:19
245 10409 CHRISTOPHER GEISLER ST PAUL MN 55 44 32:56 1:23:34 1:48:53 8:19
246 11467 JON SMITH EAGAN MN 56 40 31:14 1:21:25 1:49:00 8:19
247 11216 GEORGE SPROUSE ST PAUL MN 32 48 34:01 1:23:49 1:49:03 8:20
248 11181 MICHAEL SHERMAN BLOOMINGTON MN 6 16 36:01 1:25:20 1:49:13 8:20
249 11180 MATTHEW SHERMAN BLOOMINGTON MN 7 16 36:01 1:25:20 1:49:13 8:20
250 10099 BRUCE BERENS APPLE VALLEY MN 23 52 33:57 1:23:52 1:49:15 8:20
251 11440 CHRIS CLAUSON LINO LAKES MN 57 41 35:46 1:25:13 1:49:17 8:21
252 10720 DAN LAGERMEIER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 33 49 31:42 1:21:33 1:49:28 8:21
253 10264 JOSHUA CUNNINGHAM TEXARKANA AR 26 26 33:47 1:24:02 1:49:33 8:22
254 10573 DAVID HOWELL WHITEFISH BAY WI 34 47 35:19 1:25:21 1:49:33 8:22
255 10537 MICHAL HERSMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 30 33:04 1:22:43 1:49:38 8:22
256 10619 JULIUS JOHNMEYER FAYETTE MO 13 55 34:04 1:23:45 1:49:39 8:22
257 10616 YING JIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 27 34:58 1:24:54 1:49:41 8:22
258 11382 NICK WENGER ST PAUL MN 47 33 33:48 1:24:33 1:49:42 8:23
259 11339 BRENT VENINGA EDEN PRAIRIE MN 58 40 33:29 1:24:49 1:49:44 8:23
260 10376 TREVOR FORTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 26 35:31 1:25:28 1:49:54 8:23
261 10042 WAYNE ANTTILA OAKDALE MN 59 41 33:56 1:24:29 1:49:54 8:23
262 11336 DAVE VANOVERBEKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 55 34:15 1:23:47 1:49:58 8:24
263 10135 BENJAMIN BOHNEN MAPLEWOOD MN 29 25 35:21 1:24:35 1:49:58 8:24
264 10181 ANDY BUSCHE MINNETONKA MN 27 36 34:41 1:24:46 1:50:03 8:24
265 10742 CORY LAUGEN MOUNDS VIEW MN 30 25 33:51 1:24:29 1:50:06 8:24
266 10384 BRAD FREDERIKSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 58 33:12 1:24:54 1:50:09 8:25
267 10128 GLEN BLOOMSTROM MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 56 33:28 1:23:34 1:50:12 8:25
268 10795 PATRICK LYON ST ANTHONY MN 48 33 33:53 1:23:40 1:50:12 8:25
269 11252 JEFF STREICH PLYMOUTH MN 60 44 33:20 1:23:43 1:50:14 8:25
270 10701 JOSHUA KRAVIK COON RAPIDS MN 31 26 33:52 1:23:40 1:50:14 8:25
271 10887 KEN MOORE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 35 48 33:53 1:24:39 1:50:18 8:25
272 10015 JEFFREY ALGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 41 33:47 1:24:26 1:50:28 8:26
273 10941 KYLE NORMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 29 33:43 1:23:56 1:50:28 8:26
274 11161 ROBERT SCHWARTZ EDINA MN 36 46 34:19 1:24:54 1:50:31 8:26
275 11235 PATRICK STEVERMER SAVAGE MN 37 48 34:19 1:25:24 1:50:35 8:27
276 10934 CHUNLY NHEAN LOS ANGELES CA 62 44 32:44 1:24:30 1:50:36 8:27
277 10809 JOHN MAKOWSKI ST PAUL MN 17 55 33:04 1:24:10 1:50:37 8:27
278 11130 STEVEN SAUER SHAKOPEE MN 28 36 33:56 1:24:08 1:50:56 8:28
279 10093 STEVE BELMONT MINNEAPOLS MN 6 62 33:33 1:24:19 1:51:01 8:29
280 11343 ROLLIE VETSCH BIG LAKE MN 24 50 34:05 1:24:16 1:51:01 8:29
281 11075 LUCAS RETTIG MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 27 34:07 1:24:52 1:51:06 8:29
282 10752 MICHAEL LEE ST PAUL MN 49 32 35:17 1:25:37 1:51:06 8:29
283 10910 TIM MYERS VADNAIS HTS MN 63 44 31:56 1:22:24 1:51:09 8:29
284 10064 PETER BAGSHAW WINONA MN 25 52 34:47 1:25:13 1:51:12 8:29
285 10780 MATT LODAHL ST PAUL MN 29 38 36:10 1:26:51 1:51:21 8:30
286 10347 MARK ERICHSRUD ALBERTVILLE MN 38 45 35:04 1:25:10 1:51:23 8:30
287 11260 SAM STURGIS ST LOUIS PARK MN 50 34 36:29 1:25:25 1:51:27 8:31
288 10377 ANDY FOX OAKDALE MN 51 34 33:33 1:25:20 1:51:28 8:31
289 10123 RODNEY BLAKE SAVAGE MN 39 45 34:10 1:25:18 1:51:35 8:31
290 10359 TED FICK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 26 52 34:31 1:25:20 1:51:37 8:31
291 11444 SCOTT FLEMING MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 32 34:38 1:25:29 1:51:45 8:32
292 10561 MARTY HOLZER LAKEVILLE MN 40 45 34:24 1:25:59 1:51:47 8:32
293 10494 ERIC HAMMILL HAM LAKE MN 30 35 35:15 1:27:13 1:51:49 8:32
294 10244 MICHAEL CONRAD ELK RIVER MN 27 53 32:20 1:22:17 1:51:49 8:32
295 10552 JEFFREY HOEFS BURNSVILLE MN 64 41 32:00 1:23:34 1:52:01 8:33
296 11164 GREG SEARLES ST PAUL MN 41 47 34:38 1:25:48 1:52:18 8:34
297 11291 LUKE THORESON STILLWATER MN 53 33 34:43 1:25:45 1:52:21 8:35
298 11113 RYAN RUSSEK SHOREVIEW MN 54 31 34:34 1:25:39 1:52:26 8:35
299 10048 TIM ARMBRUSTMACHER EDINA MN 65 41 34:44 1:25:50 1:52:27 8:35
300 11333 LONG VANG ST PAUL MN 31 38 36:08 1:26:11 1:52:36 8:36
301 10389 CALVIN FRIEND PRINCETON MN 42 47 34:00 1:25:18 1:52:36 8:36
302 11296 PAUL TIMMINS ST PAUL MN 66 40 36:27 1:27:09 1:52:37 8:36
303 10980 SCOTT PALMER BLAINE MN 43 48 37:11 1:27:35 1:52:38 8:36
304 10923 MATTHEW NELSON EDINA MN 67 42 34:31 1:26:38 1:52:43 8:36
305 10141 DEVIN BOSSERT MANKATO MN 8 19 36:30 1:27:06 1:52:45 8:36
306 10883 ERIK MONEY FERGUS FALLS MN 9 19 32:44 1:23:47 1:52:45 8:37
307 10741 TIM LAUER ST PAUL MN 34 25 32:21 1:23:24 1:52:46 8:37
308 10140 CURT BOSSERT MANKATO MN 28 51 1:27:06 1:52:46 8:37
309 10955 JASON OLSON BLOOMINGTON MN 55 31 34:26 1:25:34 1:52:46 8:37
310 10177 CHRISTOPHER BURKLE ROCHESTER MN 44 48 36:20 1:26:06 1:52:46 8:37
311 10944 CHRIS NUTTING FRIDLEY MN 29 51 37:10 1:27:35 1:52:47 8:37
312 11426 ROB ZEASKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 39 35:35 1:26:37 1:52:53 8:37
313 10790 DUSTIN LUCARELLI LIVONIA MI 35 28 35:34 1:27:34 1:52:55 8:37
314 11362 CRAIG WALLI HIBBING MN 36 29 35:33 1:27:34 1:52:55 8:37
315 10868 COREY MIKLOS ROSEVILLE MN 56 34 36:00 1:27:58 1:52:58 8:37
316 10057 JERRY BAACK BLOOMINGTON MN 45 45 34:11 1:25:54 1:52:59 8:38
317 10993 GARY PESARCHICK PLYMOUTH MN 30 52 34:03 1:24:52 1:53:00 8:38
318 10478 AL HAEG COLUMBIA HTS MN 46 49 37:11 1:27:35 1:53:01 8:38
319 10528 DAN HENRY MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 28 37:39 1:28:11 1:53:01 8:38
320 10269 GARRETT DAHL ST PAUL MN 38 28 37:39 1:28:11 1:53:02 8:38
321 11197 TODD SIPE EAGAN MN 31 51 36:00 1:26:29 1:53:09 8:38
322 11489 DAN MILLER MOUND MN 57 34 34:58 1:27:01 1:53:12 8:39
323 10107 ERIC BERGSTROM NEW HOPE MN 33 35 35:53 1:27:32 1:53:15 8:39
324 11027 SCOTT POLMAN SHAKOPEE MN 34 35 34:34 1:25:54 1:53:19 8:39
325 10806 MICHAEL MAIERS LAKEVILLE MN 32 51 34:39 1:26:53 1:53:22 8:39
326 10395 JOSEPH GAGNER HAM LAKE MN 18 55 34:23 1:26:43 1:53:26 8:40
327 11295 CHAD TIMM MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 36 37:36 1:27:51 1:53:26 8:40
328 11163 ANDREW SCHWEIZER NEW BRIGHTON MN 33 51 35:53 1:26:34 1:53:27 8:40
329 10432 TOM GITAA MINNEAPOLIS MN 68 42 34:26 1:25:53 1:53:30 8:40
330 10394 BRETT FURBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 35 35:02 1:27:07 1:53:32 8:40
331 10956 KEITH OLSON SPRINGFIELD MN 47 49 38:32 1:28:45 1:53:39 8:41
332 10767 ADDISON LEWIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 22 33:21 1:24:46 1:53:39 8:41
333 11386 JEREMY WIGHT ST PAUL MN 34 52 35:41 1:27:25 1:53:46 8:41
334 10578 MIKE HUDSPITH MANKATO MN 35 54 35:24 1:27:21 1:53:48 8:41
335 10505 STEVEN HARLEY WOODBURY MN 48 45 35:31 1:27:21 1:53:49 8:41
336 10102 SHELDON BERG ST PAUL MN 69 41 34:07 1:27:11 1:53:52 8:42
337 11499 PAUL ROBBINS WOODBURY MN 49 47 35:15 1:27:40 1:53:54 8:42
338 11280 STEVE THEIS DEEPHAVEN MN 36 51 32:45 1:25:42 1:53:56 8:42
339 10029 JOSH ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 30 34:31 1:25:58 1:53:59 8:42
340 10213 SCOTT CHARLESWORTH ST PAUL MN 7 61 34:59 1:27:01 1:54:08 8:43
341 10992 DAVID PERSCHBACHER COON RAPIDS MN 37 50 34:18 1:25:31 1:54:08 8:43
342 10320 ERIC DUTCHER OTSEGO MN 59 32 36:27 1:27:54 1:54:10 8:43
343 11133 JEREMIAH SCANLON ST PAUL MN 39 27 34:02 1:26:22 1:54:13 8:43
344 11448 KYLE JOHNSON MAPLE GROVE MN 21 20 36:54 1:29:49 1:54:15 8:43
345 10200 DAVID JOHN CARLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 70 42 34:27 1:26:40 1:54:19 8:44
346 11065 DANIEL REED EDINA MN 38 51 33:28 1:25:28 1:54:20 8:44
347 10879 DAVID RYAN MOBERG ST PAUL MN 19 56 34:23 1:28:26 1:54:20 8:44
348 10161 MICHAEL BROUSSEAU ST LOUIS PARK MN 71 40 35:26 1:26:38 1:54:23 8:44
349 10085 WADE BECK MAPLE GROVE MN 37 39 35:37 1:27:47 1:54:26 8:44
350 10603 EVAN JACOBSEN ZUMBRO FALLS MN 40 27 33:27 1:25:45 1:54:35 8:45
351 10254 KELLY COSGROVE MINNETRISTA MN 38 35 35:59 1:28:30 1:54:49 8:46
352 11373 RICHARD WEAR APPLE VALLEY MN 72 42 36:10 1:28:27 1:54:49 8:46
353 10681 JOE KNOBLAUCH ROSEVILLE MN 73 44 34:23 1:27:22 1:54:59 8:47
354 10113 P CHRIS BIERBRAUER MINNEAPOLIS MN 74 41 35:45 1:28:37 1:55:07 8:47
355 10151 MARK BRANDT ST PAUL MN 50 47 36:55 1:28:15 1:55:13 8:48
356 10976 RICHARD PAKONEN BIRCHWOOD MN 75 43 37:00 1:29:14 1:55:22 8:48
357 11393 ANDREW WILLETT ST LOUIS PARK MN 76 43 37:22 1:30:06 1:55:27 8:49
358 11497 STEVE WITUCKI COON RAPIDS MN 51 47 36:22 1:29:17 1:55:34 8:49
359 10913 BILLY NELSON ST PAUL MN 60 34 34:18 1:25:33 1:55:43 8:50
360 10871 DENNIS MILLER BLOOMINGTON MN 52 48 36:10 1:28:28 1:55:51 8:51
361 10642 CARLOS JUHN BURNSVILLE MN 20 57 36:07 1:28:19 1:55:54 8:51
362 10527 HANS HENNEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 33 34:29 1:29:51 1:56:02 8:52
363 11029 ROBERT POTTLE ST PAUL MN 62 34 35:44 1:29:29 1:56:02 8:52
364 10203 DAVID CARRIKER ST MICHAEL MN 77 42 35:56 1:28:32 1:56:08 8:52
365 10431 BARRY GISSER MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 46 34:30 1:27:42 1:56:09 8:52
366 10346 MICHAEL ERDALL EDINA MN 21 58 34:34 1:25:54 1:56:14 8:52
367 10087 FOREST BECKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 27 36:25 1:28:32 1:56:15 8:53
368 11056 BRIAN RASEFSKE PLYMOUTH MN 54 48 34:23 1:28:30 1:56:19 8:53
369 10474 KENNETH GUST PLYMOUTH MN 39 52 36:02 1:29:53 1:56:29 8:54
370 11374 TYLER WEAR APPLE VALLEY MN 1 14 36:08 1:28:45 1:56:41 8:54
371 10727 NICK LANE MINNEAPOLIS MN 42 28 37:06 1:28:49 1:56:42 8:55
372 10764 LAURENCE LEVIN PLYMOUTH MN 39 38 34:16 1:27:13 1:56:45 8:55
373 10493 STAN HAMMER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 40 51 36:34 1:30:26 1:56:55 8:56
374 11456 PETE MAYER ST PAUL MN 40 36 33:49 1:27:53 1:57:16 8:57
375 10997 KARL PETERSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 78 40 36:55 1:31:57 1:57:21 8:58
376 11345 PETER VICTORINE MINNEAPOLIS MN 79 43 36:49 1:30:22 1:57:22 8:58
377 11042 STEPHEN PRONOVOST ST PAUL MN 43 26 36:49 1:30:28 1:57:35 8:59
378 10700 DAVID KRASON ROSEVILLE MN 55 45 36:44 1:30:37 1:57:35 8:59
379 10258 JASON CREIGHTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 33 1:31:52 1:57:42 8:59
380 10189 BRENDAN BYRNE ROSEVILLE MN 22 24 38:03 1:32:42 1:57:43 8:59
381 11403 SAMUEL WITT ST PAUL MN 23 21 36:25 1:30:40 1:57:47 9:00
382 11482 JAMES SIMONS MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 38 37:32 1:31:03 1:57:54 9:00
383 10438 DAN GOETZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 42 39 36:32 1:30:53 1:57:58 9:00
384 10168 CHARLES BRUNNETTE SHOREVIEW MN 22 55 36:22 1:29:59 1:58:00 9:01
385 10769 DAN LEWIS HAM LAKE MN 56 48 36:29 1:29:43 1:58:01 9:01
386 10167 GEORGE BRUEHL STILLWATER MN 80 44 39:10 1:31:51 1:58:09 9:01
387 10530 RALF HERMANN MAPLEWOOD MN 81 43 36:37 1:30:06 1:58:12 9:01
388 11383 ERIC WETTERLIND INVER GROVE HTS MN 82 41 36:10 1:30:09 1:58:15 9:02
389 11198 JESSE SIXKILLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 28 37:58 1:31:54 1:58:15 9:02
390 11455 SHANE LINES BLOOMINGTON MN 83 42 36:14 1:31:14 1:58:26 9:02
391 10375 CRAIG FONTAINE ST PAUL MN 57 45 35:22 1:29:16 1:58:38 9:03
392 10182 BRET BUSSE APPLE VALLEY MN 84 43 37:59 1:31:53 1:58:39 9:04
393 11007 ADAM PETRAS MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 27 38:15 1:32:05 1:58:42 9:04
394 10645 JULIAN KAETZLMEIER WOODBURY MN 46 26 37:34 1:32:07 1:58:44 9:04
395 10237 LEVENT COLAK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 64 34 39:10 1:33:00 1:58:45 9:04
396 10858 RYAN MERRELL APPLE VALLEY MN 65 34 36:32 1:30:05 1:58:46 9:04
397 10753 SCOTTY LEE NEW BRIGHTON MN 85 42 36:23 1:30:34 1:58:47 9:04
398 10451 WILL GRAHAM MINNEAPOLIS MN 86 40 36:54 1:31:19 1:58:47 9:04
399 11483 STEVEN HEIDE PRIOR LAKE MN 43 35 35:39 1:29:49 1:58:49 9:04
400 10929 JOHN NESHEIM WOODBURY MN 58 47 35:40 1:29:48 1:58:52 9:05
401 10050 MATTHEW ARNDT WINNEBAGO MN 47 25 34:14 1:28:39 1:58:53 9:05
402 10412 CHAD GENEREUX BROOKLYN PARK MN 66 32 34:46 1:28:54 1:58:53 9:05
403 10262 CARLOS CUEVAS WOODBURY MN 48 28 37:50 1:31:47 1:58:55 9:05
404 10095 KARL BENSON ST PAUL MN 59 47 35:40 1:29:48 1:58:55 9:05
405 10304 PETER DOHERTY WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 41 50 37:01 1:30:19 1:59:04 9:05
406 10974 CAN OZTURK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 67 31 39:10 1:32:52 1:59:06 9:06
407 10696 DARRYN KOZAK ST PAUL MN 42 50 36:32 1:31:08 1:59:07 9:06
408 10877 JARED MITCHELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 22 35:24 1:29:41 1:59:14 9:06
409 10571 KEITH HOVIS ST PAUL MN 49 25 34:27 1:29:46 1:59:17 9:06
410 10629 NICK JOHNSON FARGO ND 68 34 37:12 1:32:48 1:59:17 9:06
411 10886 ANDY MOORE ST PAUL MN 50 28 37:03 1:32:38 1:59:18 9:06
412 10316 KYLE DUNHAM MEDICINE LAKE MN 69 32 35:39 1:29:53 1:59:21 9:07
413 11168 LONNY SEKERES MAPLE GROVE MN 51 29 35:06 1:29:47 1:59:24 9:07
414 10408 RYAN GAY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 25 24 34:10 1:30:21 1:59:43 9:08
415 11169 PAUL SEMMER MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 50 34:15 1:30:27 1:59:46 9:09
416 10808 ERIC MAKI MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 35 34:55 1:29:33 1:59:59 9:10
417 11491 BRETT ODEN BUFFALO MN 44 52 35:52 1:30:01 2:00:01 9:10
418 10076 DAVID BARD DULUTH MN 52 28 37:58 1:31:47 2:00:07 9:10
419 11498 ADAM BURNSIDE EDINA MN 87 40 37:17 1:32:14 2:00:09 9:10
420 11446 DAVID GRAMILN MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 21 34:05 1:29:54 2:00:12 9:11
421 11178 DAN SHERMAN MOUND MN 53 29 40:12 1:34:40 2:00:18 9:11
422 10371 FRANKLIN FLEMING MINNEAOLIS MN 8 61 35:53 1:31:19 2:00:20 9:11
423 11398 DAVID WINK MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 35 33:06 1:29:31 2:00:22 9:11
424 10217 MICHAEL CHIAPPETTA SAVAGE MN 60 49 36:21 1:32:10 2:00:23 9:11
425 10073 DARSHAN BALDEV MINNEAPOLIS MN 70 31 38:39 1:35:36 2:00:37 9:13
426 11298 JASON TINTES COON RAPIDS MN 88 43 37:27 1:31:43 2:00:38 9:13
427 11361 KEVIN WALLENBERG EAGAN MN 71 31 35:20 1:30:11 2:00:38 9:13
428 10743 JAMES LAWTON II MINNEAPOLIS MN 72 34 37:22 1:32:39 2:00:43 9:13
429 11069 JAMES REIMANN EAGAN MN 23 55 37:15 1:33:05 2:00:53 9:14
430 10577 ERIC HUDSPITH ALBERT LEA MN 46 35 37:38 1:32:09 2:01:05 9:15
431 11414 ALEX YAMBRICK ROBBINSDALE MN 47 35 36:19 1:31:27 2:01:09 9:15
432 10072 BRODY BAKKEN SUPERIOR WI 27 20 37:13 1:32:37 2:01:26 9:16
433 11149 DAVE SCHOELLER WHITE BEAR TWP MN 61 49 39:21 1:33:45 2:01:29 9:16
434 10101 ALLEN BERG ST PAUL MN 62 46 39:35 1:33:45 2:01:30 9:17
435 11445 BRIAN FORD OAKDALE MN 63 49 35:57 1:31:37 2:01:43 9:18
436 10856 RIYAN MENDONSA EDINA MN 54 29 37:40 1:32:57 2:01:44 9:18
437 11496 PETE MUSSELMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 55 27 37:39 1:33:05 2:01:55 9:18
438 10333 SCOTT EGGE ST PAUL MN 89 44 41:20 1:35:35 2:02:15 9:20
439 10145 ARIAN BOVE ST PAUL MN 48 36 37:49 1:34:49 2:02:17 9:20
440 11304 MIKE TOROK OAK GROVE MN 90 40 37:46 1:31:41 2:02:21 9:20
441 10004 DOMINIC ABRAM ROSEVILLE MN 64 47 37:47 1:31:41 2:02:22 9:20
442 10995 BRIAN PETERSEN EAGAN MN 65 47 37:12 1:33:41 2:02:22 9:20
443 10388 NICK FRIED BRANSON MO 73 31 40:41 1:34:46 2:02:24 9:21
444 10621 ALF JOHNSON WYOMING MN 91 43 38:09 1:33:15 2:02:25 9:21
445 10694 VIRGIL KOSKI COLUMBIA HEIGTHS MN 9 62 35:10 1:32:26 2:02:32 9:21
446 10363 PATRICK FINN ST PAUL MN 66 49 37:46 1:33:41 2:02:39 9:22
447 10046 TIMOTHY ARENS APPLE VALLEY MN 92 44 36:43 1:32:01 2:02:39 9:22
448 11435 AMEER ALLY BURNSVILLE MN 74 30 34:57 1:27:22 2:02:39 9:22
449 11329 JONATHAN VAN WYK EAGAN MN 49 35 38:08 1:36:17 2:02:40 9:22
450 10706 JOHN KRIHA NEW PRAGUE MN 50 36 35:06 1:30:30 2:02:44 9:22
451 10591 ISMAIL ISMAILOGLU NEW YORK NY 75 30 36:51 1:31:57 2:02:47 9:22
452 10209 RUDICI CAZEAO MINNETONKA MN 93 42 34:59 1:31:10 2:03:06 9:24
453 10365 SCOTT FISCHER LEWISTON MN 67 49 38:00 1:35:50 2:03:13 9:24
454 11006 KEN PETRACEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 58 38:15 1:34:20 2:03:18 9:25
455 10430 JOHN GILLIVER SHOREVIEW MN 45 50 37:28 1:33:42 2:03:22 9:25
456 11249 KELLY STOTTS APPLE VALLEY MN 94 43 37:04 1:32:43 2:03:31 9:26
457 10253 JON CORWIN ROSEMOUNT MN 51 37 38:28 1:32:03 2:03:36 9:26
458 11089 CHAD ROEHRICK FARIBAULT MN 56 25 36:02 1:29:25 2:03:40 9:26
459 10740 JEFFREY LASCH HUGO MN 76 31 39:21 1:34:04 2:03:48 9:27
460 10368 KEVIN FISK LA CROSSE WI 95 41 37:14 1:34:54 2:03:52 9:27
461 10708 WILLIAM KRUG MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 27 35:09 1:30:44 2:04:00 9:28
462 11233 CHRISTOPHER STERLING COTTAGE GROVE MN 96 42 37:34 1:33:13 2:04:04 9:28
463 10396 THEODORE GAGNER PLYMOUTH MN 58 25 34:23 1:28:15 2:04:19 9:29
464 10335 JAMES EHLE MAPLEWOOD MN 68 48 38:28 1:35:36 2:04:20 9:30
465 11259 ERIC STUMNE NORTH OAKS MN 46 50 40:12 1:35:38 2:04:22 9:30
466 10598 DARREN JACKSON LAKEVILLE MN 52 37 38:33 1:34:59 2:04:29 9:30
467 10219 VICTOR CHIN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 47 50 39:09 1:35:29 2:04:29 9:30
468 10103 GEORGE BERG II GROSSE POINTE FARMS MI 97 44 37:34 1:32:26 2:04:35 9:31
469 10336 KEVIN EHLE WACONIA MN 69 48 37:12 1:34:41 2:04:39 9:31
470 10488 PORTER HALL CHICAGO IL 59 27 40:42 1:37:56 2:04:46 9:31
471 10649 BRUCE KAMMEN INVER GROVE HTS MN 70 47 38:03 1:35:04 2:04:55 9:32
472 11453 BRYAN LEAL ST PAUL MN 10 18 38:04 1:32:49 2:04:55 9:32
473 10055 THOMAS AUSTIN HUGO MN 25 59 37:56 1:34:46 2:04:58 9:32
474 10658 PAUL KAUPPI EAST BETHEL MN 53 39 37:03 1:33:59 2:05:06 9:33
475 10661 MICHAEL KELLER BURNSVILLE MN 71 45 35:13 1:33:08 2:05:07 9:33
476 10675 KENNETH KIVI IRONWOOD MI 48 52 38:20 1:35:35 2:05:08 9:33
477 10321 JOSH DUZAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 98 44 38:57 1:36:00 2:05:08 9:33
478 10815 STEVE MANOLEFF MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 56 40:19 1:35:59 2:05:10 9:33
479 10772 RANDY LIBERSKY NEW BRIGHTON MN 49 50 38:56 1:36:51 2:05:13 9:34
480 10722 ANDY LANCETTE EAGAN MN 54 36 33:54 1:30:24 2:05:15 9:34
481 10202 SHAWN CARLSON MAPLE GROVE MN 99 41 37:35 1:34:34 2:05:16 9:34
482 10098 RIC BENZING MONONA IA 27 58 39:37 1:36:03 2:05:23 9:34
483 10126 HEATH BLOBAUM SAVAGE MN 55 38 37:16 1:33:45 2:05:35 9:35
484 11064 JEFF REECE PLEASANT HILL IA 72 46 35:23 1:32:58 2:05:52 9:37
485 10433 HARVEY GLAMANN EAU CLAIRE WI 10 63 38:17 1:35:48 2:05:57 9:37
486 10403 KEVIN GAPSTUR BLAINE MN 28 57 37:14 1:35:25 2:06:00 9:37
487 10485 MAX HAGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 19 40:04 1:36:35 2:06:02 9:37
488 10486 RANDY HAGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 73 49 40:04 1:36:36 2:06:02 9:37
489 10484 JOHN HAGER LAKEVILLE MN 56 39 37:13 1:35:52 2:06:42 9:40
490 11411 DANIEL WORTMAN STILLWATER MN 100 42 39:06 1:36:20 2:06:45 9:41
491 10698 ANDREW KRAMER HASTINGS MN 74 47 40:58 1:38:08 2:06:51 9:41
492 10162 KEN BROWN INVER GROVE HTS MN 57 37 40:21 1:37:59 2:06:54 9:41
493 11327 DOUG VAN HOFWEGEN SPENCER IA 29 55 40:38 1:38:44 2:06:58 9:42
494 10876 DAVID MITCHELL RICHFIELD MN 60 28 38:37 1:35:00 2:07:13 9:43
495 11487 SCOTT STRESE CUSHING WI 77 32 40:56 1:38:48 2:07:16 9:43
496 10632 TAVIS JOHNSON PLYMOUTH MN 78 30 39:12 1:37:22 2:07:19 9:43
497 10142 RICH BOSSHARDT BLOOMINGTON MN 75 47 40:13 1:37:20 2:07:37 9:45
498 10754 MARK LEENAY PRINCETON MN 50 51 39:59 1:38:57 2:08:07 9:47
499 10942 GABRIEL NOVOTNY HOPKINS MN 79 33 37:29 1:35:45 2:08:14 9:47
500 10535 BRAD HERRENBRUCK IOWA CITY IA 28 24 40:14 1:38:49 2:08:17 9:48
501 11287 JOHN THOMPSON BLOOMINGTON MN 51 50 38:36 1:36:02 2:08:27 9:48
502 10628 MARK JOHNSON EAGAN MN 52 53 39:52 1:38:07 2:08:30 9:49
503 11279 AUSTIN THEIS DEEPHAVEN MN 12 18 38:48 1:37:48 2:08:58 9:51
504 10623 DENNIS JOHNSON HUGO MN 11 63 37:40 1:37:07 2:08:58 9:51
505 10251 JONATHAN COPELAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 76 47 36:41 1:35:04 2:09:01 9:51
506 10456 CLIFF GRAY FARMINGTON MN 53 54 36:06 1:36:34 2:09:07 9:51
507 10873 TROY MILLER CHASKA MN 77 45 36:03 1:35:24 2:09:19 9:52
508 10691 JOHN KORUS FARMINGTON MN 54 54 39:57 1:39:14 2:09:19 9:52
509 10819 RAYMOND MARIER BIG LAKE MN 101 42 38:19 1:38:28 2:09:39 9:54
510 10783 DAN LOFGREN ST PAUL MN 80 31 41:09 1:39:48 2:09:49 9:55
511 10559 DAN HOLMBERG ANDOVER MN 58 38 36:47 1:36:07 2:09:51 9:55
512 11396 MARCUS WINBUSH WOODBURY MN 102 41 38:25 1:36:46 2:09:53 9:55
513 11123 THOMAS SAMPAIR ST PAUL MN 81 34 41:09 1:39:48 2:09:54 9:55
514 11423 BRIAN YOUNGER BLOOMINGTON MN 78 49 40:08 1:39:05 2:09:57 9:55
515 11277 JOSEPH TEMPEL RICHFIELD MN 103 41 43:17 1:40:08 2:10:02 9:56
516 10090 CURT BEHRNS MAPLE GROVE MN 59 38 40:19 1:39:52 2:10:03 9:56
517 10340 MARK EISCHENS WACONIA MN 30 55 37:05 1:37:28 2:10:04 9:56
518 11485 RUDOLF ANDERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 65 40:12 1:39:42 2:10:06 9:56
519 10275 JEFF DARLING RICHFIELD MN 104 41 38:00 1:39:33 2:10:17 9:57
520 11418 JON-MARC YLVISAKER EDINA MN 105 43 39:58 1:38:36 2:10:30 9:58
521 11090 STEVE ROESS SAVAGE MN 106 41 39:08 1:37:25 2:10:33 9:58
522 11223 MARK STEFFEN JACKSON MN 55 52 44:25 1:40:34 2:10:42 9:59
523 10602 MATTHEW JACOBS BROOKLYN PARK MN 61 28 38:23 1:41:13 2:10:44 9:59
524 10455 TIM GRAUL HUDSON WI 60 36 42:46 1:41:16 2:10:56 10:00
525 11039 LAWRENCE PRINE HOWARD LAKE MN 107 43 40:59 1:40:56 2:11:06 10:01
526 11462 BRUCE ROME TAYLOR MILL KY 12 60 40:57 1:40:51 2:11:25 10:02
527 10608 ERIC JANSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 61 35 38:39 1:38:41 2:11:33 10:03
528 10066 RYAN BAILEY ST PAUL MN 82 31 37:14 1:36:47 2:11:33 10:03
529 10611 JEFFREY JAYNES GOLDEN VALLEY MN 108 40 38:57 1:38:46 2:11:54 10:04
530 11082 RICHARD RIGNELL STACY MN 79 47 39:53 1:40:40 2:11:58 10:04
531 10954 DUANE OLSON PRIOR LAKE MN 62 39 40:22 1:40:52 2:12:01 10:05
532 11118 ANDREW SACKREITER ST PAUL MN 63 39 40:55 1:41:56 2:12:22 10:06
533 11076 BRAD RICHASON ST PAUL MN 64 36 40:41 1:42:22 2:12:31 10:07
534 10463 TOM GRIFFIN BLOOMINGTON MN 80 49 37:47 1:38:23 2:13:01 10:09
535 10531 NATHAN HERMISTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 83 30 41:07 1:41:24 2:13:06 10:10
536 10889 ADAM MORELL EAGAN MN 81 46 38:26 1:39:17 2:13:09 10:10
537 11200 LARS SJOHOLM BURNSVILLE MN 31 59 42:44 1:42:58 2:13:10 10:10
538 11459 TRAVIS OERTLI GOLDEN VALLEY MN 65 36 40:27 1:41:51 2:13:19 10:11
539 10969 JEFFREY OTOS ST LOUIS PARK MN 109 41 40:00 1:41:07 2:13:36 10:12
540 10755 MATTHEW LEHNERT INVER GROVE HTS MN 84 34 41:59 1:43:37 2:14:11 10:15
541 10424 STEVEN GIEBLER INVER GROVE HTS MN 56 51 41:25 1:42:08 2:14:23 10:16
542 10277 BENJAMIN DAVIS ST PAUL MN 62 25 42:23 1:44:24 2:14:26 10:16
543 10420 DENNIS GERTGEN SHAKOPEE MN 110 41 40:26 1:41:21 2:14:29 10:16
544 10721 JAMES LALIBERTE CRYSTAL MN 29 23 41:41 1:43:11 2:14:31 10:16
545 10158 TOM BRINDLEY EDINA MN 32 57 42:08 1:41:32 2:14:32 10:16
546 11067 JOSH REHA MAPLE GROVE MN 85 32 38:30 1:38:02 2:14:33 10:16
547 10971 PAUL OTTO BROOKLYN PARK MN 111 41 36:57 1:38:05 2:14:37 10:17
548 10353 JAKE EYLER BLOOMINGTON MN 63 26 43:35 1:44:52 2:14:47 10:17
549 10778 JOSHUA LINDBERG LORETTO MN 66 37 37:49 1:42:01 2:15:00 10:18
550 10480 STEVE HAGEDORN TWO HARBORS MN 57 53 40:20 1:41:50 2:15:02 10:18
551 10479 ROD HAGEDORN BURNSVILLE MN 82 46 40:22 1:41:55 2:15:02 10:19
552 11406 JAMES WOLF FARIBAULT MN 2 67 41:06 1:43:22 2:15:09 10:19
553 10813 JOHANNES MANLAPAZ APPLE VALLEY MI 112 42 40:21 1:41:02 2:15:19 10:20
554 10301 SHAWN DOBBINS ST PAUL MN 113 40 40:55 1:41:56 2:15:24 10:20
555 3654 RICK WILKERSON SPENCER IA 13 60 40:39 1:40:42 2:16:08 10:24
556 10618 ERIC JOHANSEN SHOREVIEW MN 67 36 40:22 1:42:25 2:16:10 10:24
557 10401 MAHESH GANPAT HOPKINS MN 86 32 35:16 1:38:23 2:16:10 10:24
558 10820 CHARLIE MARKON INVER GROVE HTS MN 83 49 41:07 1:42:40 2:16:11 10:24
559 10293 GARRICK DIETZE BURNSVILLE MN 68 37 41:09 1:42:46 2:16:21 10:25
560 10963 RICHARD ORPEN ST FRANCIS MN 87 31 38:28 1:40:26 2:17:44 10:31
561 10124 GREG BLISS PRIOR LAKE MN 14 60 41:06 1:44:18 2:17:51 10:31
562 10256 JOHN COWAN MAPLE GROVE MN 58 52 42:50 1:45:21 2:18:00 10:32
563 10693 STEVEN KOSHIOL RICHFIELD MN 88 34 43:07 1:45:08 2:18:06 10:33
564 11399 BRYSON WINSKY IOWA CITY IA 30 24 43:15 1:45:29 2:18:21 10:34
565 11417 MICHAEL YASIS ST LOUIS PARK MN 114 44 40:32 1:44:00 2:18:54 10:36
566 10756 PETER LEIDY MADISON WI 59 50 43:18 1:46:38 2:19:07 10:37
567 10294 MICHAEL DIMOND EXCELSIOR MN 60 52 43:26 1:48:08 2:19:11 10:37
568 10283 JONATHAN DEBELLY BROOKLYN PARK MN 115 40 42:19 1:45:56 2:19:35 10:39
569 10802 ANDREW MADSON MINOT AFB ND 64 27 40:27 1:44:38 2:19:42 10:40
570 10714 MICHAEL KULKA ST PAUL MN 15 62 41:32 1:43:54 2:19:42 10:40
571 11085 CHRIS RITZEN NEW MARKET MN 69 36 43:36 1:46:32 2:19:52 10:41
572 11196 STEVEN SINGLETON ANDOVER MN 61 54 40:05 1:43:48 2:19:59 10:41
573 10584 JOEL HUTING MINNEAPOLIS MN 89 31 41:01 1:48:46 2:20:17 10:43
574 10747 BRIAN LEASE ROBBINSDALE MN 116 41 43:25 1:45:56 2:20:19 10:43
575 10919 JON NELSON ST PAUL MN 33 56 42:21 1:46:29 2:20:31 10:44
576 10861 GREG MERTH CRYSTAL MN 3 65 40:47 1:46:46 2:20:41 10:44
577 10825 DAVID MARTINSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 23 44:18 1:48:23 2:21:19 10:47
578 11179 DEAN SHERMAN BLOOMINGTON MN 34 56 42:11 1:46:16 2:21:21 10:47
579 10052 JOEL ARP MINNEAPOLIS MN 117 43 47:33 1:49:21 2:21:23 10:48
580 11359 BEN WALLACE ELK RIVER MN 84 48 39:22 1:45:13 2:21:28 10:48
581 10811 DAVID MAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 90 31 36:00 1:43:04 2:21:46 10:49
582 10446 RICHARD GORMAN RED WING MN 85 47 40:01 1:43:45 2:21:46 10:49
583 10502 STEVEN HANSON RED WING MN 86 46 40:02 1:43:45 2:21:47 10:49
584 11194 SCOTT SINGER MAHTOMEDI MN 87 47 41:57 1:48:15 2:21:48 10:49
585 10915 DON NELSON APLE VALLEY MN 16 62 42:41 1:49:03 2:21:52 10:50
586 11477 BRIAN BJONFALD BLOOMINGTON MN 118 42 40:51 1:47:12 2:22:21 10:52
587 11210 DENNIS SORENSEN COON RAPIDS MN 17 63 1:49:11 2:22:33 10:53
588 10006 KENNETH ADAMS MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 57 45:04 1:50:40 2:22:47 10:54
589 10444 CHESTER GOODMAN FALL CREEK WI 119 42 42:09 1:48:10 2:22:49 10:54
590 10216 DEMANCHE CHHOUN SHAKOPEE MN 91 30 40:26 1:44:36 2:23:03 10:55
591 10824 SHANE MARTIN ZIMMERMAN MN 70 36 41:13 1:47:06 2:23:04 10:55
592 11187 MILES SIBLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 65 26 43:13 1:47:23 2:23:27 10:57
593 10684 NEIL KNUTSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 66 29 44:45 1:49:49 2:23:44 10:58
594 10725 HARRY LANDO ST PAUL MN 4 65 39:37 1:45:38 2:24:01 11:00
595 11199 PAT SJODAHL CRYSTAL MN 32 20 38:37 1:49:05 2:25:33 11:07
596 11358 KEVIN WALKER GOLDEN VALLEY MN 71 38 41:43 1:48:56 2:26:27 11:11
597 11350 DAVID VUKSON NEW BRIGHTON MN 62 52 44:48 1:52:03 2:27:28 11:15
598 10735 KYLE LANGUM OTSEGO MN 67 28 44:39 1:52:02 2:27:35 11:16
599 11018 JASON PIETTE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 68 27 41:38 1:48:02 2:28:33 11:20
600 10702 ERIC KRECH EAGAN MN 88 49 45:25 1:53:08 2:28:44 11:21
601 11493 DAVID F HOLLAND CHASKA MN 120 43 42:25 1:52:09 2:30:21 11:29
602 11025 THOMAS POKORA VADNAIS HTS MN 18 63 45:32 1:55:59 2:31:14 11:33
603 10149 PETER BRADSHAW ST PAUL MN 92 31 41:21 1:51:56 2:31:30 11:34
604 10386 JASON FREEMAN ST PAUL MN 69 29 43:54 1:53:12 2:33:40 11:44
605 10935 PATRICK NOAKER DEEPHAVEN MN 63 50 47:04 1:58:46 2:34:00 11:45
606 10404 ANDREW GAST CHIPPEWA FALLS WI 121 40 50:46 2:01:11 2:35:16 11:51
607 10088 RICHARD BECKER NEW BRIGHTON MN 19 60 44:14 1:54:42 2:36:05 11:55
608 11369 MATTHEW WARRICK MINNEAPOLIS MN 93 30 46:29 2:01:19 2:39:51 12:12
609 11048 ERIC QUICK COON RAPIDS MN 89 46 43:56 1:57:49 2:40:18 12:14
610 10308 NICHOLAS DOLL FAYETTE IA 70 27 46:16 2:01:52 2:41:17 12:19
611 10648 RAVI KIRAN KAJA MENDOTA HTS MN 71 28 44:42 1:58:59 2:41:32 12:20
612 10291 TAYLOR DEWITZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 24 41:20 1:55:02 2:41:34 12:20
613 10481 DANIEL HAGEL STILLWATER MN 90 48 44:16 1:55:43 2:42:42 12:25
614 11475 DON GRAVON MINNETONKA MN 36 59 48:20 2:05:41 2:42:46 12:25
615 11434 BRETT TRUE HOPKINS MN 64 53 44:38 2:01:47 2:42:50 12:26
616 11099 RICHARD ROSS COTTAGE GROVE MN 65 53 41:13 2:01:44 2:43:28 12:29
617 10163 PAT BROWN LEWISTON MN 1 75 52:25 2:10:38 2:50:00 12:59
618 11189 JONNY SILK FARMINGTON MN 91 45 47:41 2:08:05 2:50:21 13:00
619 11207 TOM SMITH EDEN PRAIRIE MN 5 69 52:38 2:12:56 2:58:16 13:36
620 10281 SCOTT DAVIS SHAKOPEE MN 122 40 53:49 2:11:10 2:59:25 13:42
621 10875 KAVEH MIRFAKHRAIE EAGAN MN 123 44 25:34 1:03:16
622 10676 MATTHEW KLEIN MENDOTA HTS MN 124 44 27:54 1:11:44
623 10771 SCOTT LIBBY OWATONNA MN 72 35 54:58 2:24:30
624 10457 JEFFREY GRAY OAK GROVE MN 34 20 41:31
625 10242 JOHN CONCANNON ST PAUL MN 20 64 47:18