35th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 28, 2012
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
1 13 KELLY FERMOYLE Seagate Technology M0129 1 20:16 31:30 5:05
2 4064 ANDY WIBERG Goodrich M3039 1 24:17 36:48 5:56
3 3796 MARK BROSE Best Buy M4049 1 24:52 38:01 6:07
4 3800 GERALD BUTLER Target Run Club M4049 2 25:20 38:58 6:17
5 3975 MICHAEL PRICE USACE-St Paul M4049 3 25:28 39:35 6:23
6 F11 BONNIE SONS Delta Air Lines F4049 1 25:48 40:04 6:27
7 3843 JEFFREY FULLER Boston Scientific M3039 2 25:57 40:17 6:29
8 4071 EMI YASAKA Best Buy F3039 1 26:31 40:47 6:34
9 3877 LYLE JOHNSON Seagate Technology M4049 4 26:15 40:50 6:35
10 3943 ADAM MORRIS Target Run Club M3039 3 27:25 41:48 6:44
11 4063 TODD WHITE Boston Scientific M4049 5 26:49 42:10 6:48
12 4065 BRETT WICKENS Target Run Club M0129 2 27:46 42:33 6:51
13 3794 TIEG BRITTON Target Run Club M3039 4 27:56 42:56 6:55
14 4026 RUSSELL STEBNER Seagate Technology M3039 5 28:15 43:20 6:59
15 3945 JOSEPH MUNDENAR Seagate Technology M5059 1 28:08 43:25 7:00
16 3806 BEN CHIRI Roosevelt High School M3039 6 28:12 43:30 7:00
17 3792 NATHAN BRANDT Cooper Power Systems M3039 7 28:09 43:31 7:01
18 3846 BRIAN GOWLING Seagate Technology M3039 8 43:37 7:02
19 3926 JEFF MARTIN Ingersoll Rand M3039 9 28:38 43:55 7:04
20 3823 JEFF DEITCH RedBrick Health M3039 10 28:40 44:10 7:07
21 3988 BRUCE RODICH Best Buy M5059 2 28:56 44:27 7:10
22 4017 MARIO SOSA Roosevelt High School M3039 11 28:45 44:29 7:10
23 3780 KRISTINE BECKER Seagate Technology F3039 2 28:57 44:32 7:10
24 3848 SCOTT HAAG Medtox Scientific M0129 3 29:34 44:47 7:13
25 4019 ERIC SPIELER Seagate Technology M4049 6 28:56 45:13 7:17
26 3818 MICHAEL DAHNERT Best Buy M5059 3 29:18 45:15 7:17
27 4987 NATHAN KOT Seagate Technology M0129 4 29:59 45:45 7:22
28 3816 MAAIKE CRONIN Seagate Technology F3039 3 29:45 45:46 7:22
29 4066 MICHAEL WIENEKE Delta Air Lines M3039 12 30:06 45:56 7:24
30 3898 KEITH KOEPSELL Goodrich M4049 7 29:58 45:59 7:24
31 3889 ELIZABETH KILLIAN USACE-St Paul F0129 1 29:45 46:04 7:25
32 4072 CHRIS YATCHAK Goodrich M3039 13 30:03 46:05 7:25
33 4022 PATRICK ST. DENNIS Target Run Club M3039 14 30:13 46:19 7:28
34 3814 DAVID CRATON Seagate Technology M0129 5 30:25 46:30 7:29
35 3936 KEAL MEREDITH HighJump Software M0129 6 30:17 46:34 7:30
36 4059 ED WALDERA Delta Air Lines M60UP 1 30:02 46:50 7:33
37 3825 JAMIN DRAGO Park Nicollet M3039 15 30:33 46:56 7:34
38 3967 MICHAEL PESONEN Cooper Power Systems M4049 8 30:15 47:15 7:37
39 3983 RICHARD RIEMER Boston Scientific M4049 9 31:12 47:18 7:37
40 3997 BRUCE SATTERLUND Goodrich M5059 4 31:04 47:25 7:38
41 3815 BRANDON CRIST Goodrich M0129 7 31:13 47:31 7:39
42 3801 CODY BUTT McKinsey & Co. M0129 8 31:10 47:49 7:42
43 3934 MARY MCGINTY McKinsey & Co. F0129 2 31:10 47:49 7:42
44 3957 JAMIE OLSON HealthSource Solutions F4049 2 31:15 47:55 7:43
45 4053 ALBERT VAN DER SCHANS Seagate Technology M60UP 2 31:30 47:56 7:43
46 3929 MATT MASICA Team CSM M3039 16 30:59 48:12 7:46
47 3859 JOE HELLMAN Ernst & Young M0129 9 31:11 48:13 7:46
48 3881 CHRISTOPHER KALGREN Seagate Technology M3039 17 31:29 48:17 7:47
49 3993 CYNTHIA RYS Park Nicollet F3039 4 31:35 48:22 7:47
50 3979 ANIL REDDY Seagate Technology M3039 18 32:00 48:23 7:48
51 3918 MICHAEL LYDEN Boston Scientific M5059 5 31:11 48:24 7:48
52 3986 DAMON ROBERTS USACE-St Paul M3039 19 31:15 48:25 7:48
53 3857 LEAH HARTUNG TEAM DRC 2012 F0129 3 31:44 48:31 7:49
54 3930 CHANG MCALEESE Medtox Scientific F0129 4 31:30 48:32 7:49
55 3766 NIKOLAS ANASTOS Best Buy M3039 20 31:59 48:49 7:52
56 3984 CHRIS ROBERTS Team Bepex M0129 10 31:41 48:50 7:52
57 3798 JIM BRUN Faegre Baker Daniels M5059 6 31:49 48:52 7:52
58 3874 GLENN JOHNSON Seagate Technology M0129 11 33:24 49:36 7:59
59 3826 JOHN DUNLAP Ernst & Young M0129 12 34:58 49:56 8:03
60 3785 RHIANNON BJORK Wilford, Geske & Cook, P.A. F3039 5 32:28 49:56 8:03
61 3807 SONIA COLEY Target Run Club F3039 6 33:02 50:09 8:05
62 4061 CRAIG WELSH Thrivent Financial M4049 10 32:24 50:19 8:06
63 3812 CARLEE CRAIN Business Impact Group F0129 5 32:41 50:32 8:08
64 3965 JACOB PEARSON Goodrich M3039 21 31:29 50:40 8:10
65 3763 GREG ACKERMAN Team Bepex M4049 11 34:01 51:04 8:14
66 3982 FRED RICHARDSON Boston Scientific M4049 12 33:34 51:13 8:15
67 3769 PATTY ANDERSON Meet Minneapolis F0129 6 33:38 51:15 8:15
68 3790 TODD BORDSON Seagate Technology M5059 7 33:03 51:15 8:15
69 3910 LINDSAY LENTINI HealthSource Solutions F0129 7 34:04 51:26 8:17
70 3888 TIM KIEL MN Wellness M5059 8 33:42 51:39 8:19

35th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 28, 2012
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
71 4062 KRISTOFER WESTBROOK Boston Scientific M3039 22 34:03 51:44 8:20
72 3820 BOB DAVIS Goodrich M5059 9 33:32 51:52 8:21
73 3998 CHUCK SCHLEGEL Hopkins Public Schools M4049 13 34:17 52:00 8:23
74 3925 AARON MARTIN Mahoney Ulbrich M4049 14 34:18 52:07 8:24
75 3864 MOLLY HILLSTROM RedBrick Health F3039 7 34:02 52:23 8:26
76 3778 STEVE BEAL Seagate Technology M5059 10 34:38 52:26 8:27
77 3909 SAUL LEMPIRIKANY PTC M4049 15 32:57 52:37 8:28
78 3775 CARRIE ARTANG Seagate Technology F4049 3 34:12 52:38 8:29
79 3822 LAURA DEGEN Ernst & Young F0129 8 34:11 52:49 8:30
80 3948 LINDSAY NELSEN Roosevelt High School F0129 9 35:15 53:15 8:35
81 3844 TIM GARTNER Team CSM M3039 23 34:47 53:15 8:35
82 3976 DANIELLE PURCELL Ernst & Young F0129 10 35:05 53:16 8:35
83 3900 KEVIN KOS Hopkins Public Schools M4049 16 36:58 53:19 8:35
84 3904 JIM KUNITZ Ernst & Young M5059 11 34:24 53:22 8:36
85 4070 MAI YANG HealthPartners F0129 11 34:22 53:27 8:37
86 3795 RACHELLE BROCKELL Ernst & Young F0129 12 34:50 53:27 8:37
87 4950 MANDY TRACEY MARCELINO Preferred One F3039 8 35:03 53:28 8:37
88 3884 ASHWIN KATURI Best Buy M0129 13 34:26 53:33 8:38
89 3928 BRETT MASICA Team CSM M4049 17 33:48 53:37 8:38
90 3764 SANDY ACKERMAN Team Bepex F4049 4 35:00 53:40 8:39
91 4027 CAMILLE STENHAUG Ernst & Young F0129 13 35:48 53:47 8:40
92 3835 KEVIN FISCHER Boston Scientific M4049 18 35:47 53:54 8:41
93 3866 CHRIS HONGERGOLT Goodrich F3039 9 35:19 54:15 8:44
94 4033 VICTOR SUGUMAR Thrivent Financial M3039 24 34:59 54:20 8:45
95 3935 MATTHEW MCMULLEN Seagate Technology M3039 25 35:00 54:42 8:49
96 3924 SUZETTE MANSUR Delta Air Lines F5059 1 35:15 54:44 8:49
97 3833 SANDRA ETZEL RedBrick Health F0129 14 36:20 54:47 8:49
98 3927 MICHAEL MARTIN Mahoney Ulbrich M60UP 3 35:26 54:50 8:50
99 3915 VANESSA LOPES-BERKAS Boston Scientific F3039 10 36:10 54:57 8:51
100 3953 LISA NIXON Team Bepex F4049 5 36:36 55:05 8:52
101 3840 AMY FREESE Meet Minneapolis F4049 6 34:59 55:12 8:53
102 4041 BRYAN SYLVESTER Ernst & Young M3039 26 37:45 55:17 8:54
103 3951 MARIE NEWBERGER Seagate Technology F5059 2 35:56 55:18 8:54
104 3880 GREGORY KAISER Delta Air Lines M4049 19 36:19 55:28 8:56
105 3841 WILLIAM FREESE Delta Air Lines M5059 12 35:23 55:30 8:56
106 3905 AMANDA LAGATTA Target Run Club F3039 11 36:39 55:44 8:59
107 3858 EDI HASAN Meet Minneapolis M3039 27 35:49 55:44 8:59
108 4982 KATIE YOUNG USACE-St Paul F0129 15 37:10 55:47 8:59
109 3956 GLEN OLSON Seagate Technology M60UP 4 35:54 55:52 9:00
110 4036 CATHERINE SUNDE Target Run Club F4049 7 36:39 56:02 9:02
111 4011 BRIDGET SMITH Ernst & Young F0129 16 36:37 56:18 9:04
112 3813 TERI CRAM Target Run Club F5059 3 36:41 56:30 9:06
113 4034 PATRICK SUKHUM RedBrick Health M3039 28 38:29 56:42 9:08
114 3949 CHRIS NELSON HighJump Software M4049 20 38:27 57:15 9:13
115 4035 JULIE SUMSTAD Park Nicollet F3039 12 37:18 57:25 9:15
116 3783 BRANDON BICA HighJump Software M0129 14 38:29 57:25 9:15
117 3885 JEREMY KEHN Boston Scientific M0129 15 37:57 57:27 9:15
118 4044 PAMELA THIMSEN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 8 36:41 57:33 9:16
119 3931 MELISSA MCCULLOCH Goodrich F3039 13 36:58 57:45 9:18
120 3922 KARINA MANCINI Delta Air Lines F0129 17 37:58 57:52 9:19
121 4037 DONNA SUTHERLAND Medtox Scientific F4049 9 38:52 57:52 9:19
122 3865 MIKE HOLTHE HighJump Software M4049 21 36:38 57:52 9:19
123 3787 BRIAN BOCK Seagate Technology M0129 16 37:58 58:08 9:22
124 3839 JACQUELINE FRANCIS Preferred One F3039 14 38:17 58:16 9:23
125 3776 DAVE AUNE DLS Worldwide - 1st Priority Services M3039 29 38:15 58:16 9:23
126 4023 GREG STAI DLS Worldwide - 1st Priority Services M3039 30 38:15 58:17 9:23
127 3765 DERRICK AGATE SR. Hopkins Public Schools M5059 13 37:44 58:19 9:23
128 3937 JODY MEYER Ernst & Young F0129 18 38:13 58:21 9:24
129 4008 SAMEER SIRAJ Seagate Technology M3039 31 37:30 58:22 9:24
130 3964 TRACEY PATTERSON Ingersoll Rand F4049 10 38:20 58:24 9:24
131 3774 BECKY ARNESON Boston Scientific F3039 15 38:25 58:25 9:24
132 4021 ROBERT SRICHAI Ingersoll Rand M3039 32 38:20 58:25 9:24
133 4067 MARY WILD CREA Fairview Health Services F5059 4 37:52 58:29 9:25
134 3873 SARAH JACOBSON Boston Scientific F0129 19 38:12 58:33 9:26
135 3834 JEFF FISCHER Ingersoll Rand M3039 33 38:46 58:34 9:26
136 3958 MERLE OLSON Target Run Club M60UP 5 38:18 58:42 9:27
137 3876 JENNA JOHNSON Ingersoll Rand F0129 20 37:36 58:46 9:28
138 3977 ERIN RADEMACHER Ernst & Young F0129 21 38:13 58:50 9:28
139 3830 JASON EICKHOFF Seagate Technology M3039 34 37:37 58:57 9:30
140 3908 GREG LEE Boston Scientific M0129 17 38:59 59:01 9:30

35th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 28, 2012
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
141 3786 JENNIFER BLOMSTER Business Impact Group F0129 22 37:53 59:02 9:30
142 3828 ROBERT EDSTROM USACE-St Paul M0129 18 37:30 59:05 9:31
143 3891 JACOB KLEIN Park Nicollet M3039 35 38:16 59:08 9:31
144 3804 PINCHAT CHATPAITOON Ernst & Young F0129 23 37:20 59:13 9:32
145 3989 KATHLEEN ROLLER Hopkins Public Schools F4049 11 38:55 59:21 9:34
146 3824 ANDREA DONALD Hopkins Public Schools F3039 16 39:02 59:31 9:35
147 4014 PETER SMITH BWBR M5059 14 38:23 59:39 9:36
148 4012 ELIZABETH SMITH BWBR F4049 12 38:23 59:39 9:36
149 3829 CLARK EICHELBERGER Seagate Technology M4049 22 39:24 59:42 9:37
150 3821 NATHAN DEAN Best Buy M3039 36 38:16 59:43 9:37
151 4045 MATT THORNTON Seagate Technology M0129 19 39:02 59:58 9:39
152 4038 JOSEPH SWANSON Vision Ease Lens M0129 20 37:22 59:59 9:40
153 3952 DOUGLAS NIXON Team Bepex M4049 23 41:18 1:00:02 9:40
154 3917 LISA LUND USACE-St Paul F4049 13 39:13 1:00:13 9:42
155 3770 STEVE ANDERSON Cargill M3039 37 40:38 1:00:13 9:42
156 3985 DALE ROBERTS Team Bepex M60UP 6 39:39 1:00:16 9:42
157 3999 MICHAEL SCHMALTZ Delta Air Lines M5059 15 39:39 1:00:22 9:43
158 3968 KAYLA PETERSEN Boston Scientific F0129 24 38:35 1:00:29 9:45
159 3878 ELIZABETH JONES Boston Scientific F5059 5 39:40 1:00:30 9:45
160 3842 KAREN FREVERT Target Run Club F0129 25 39:37 1:00:32 9:45
161 3782 JASON BELL Target Run Club M0129 21 39:37 1:00:33 9:45
162 3912 MARLO LEWIS Target Run Club F3039 17 39:25 1:00:35 9:45
163 4049 STEFNEE TRZPUC BWBR F3039 18 39:29 1:00:39 9:46
164 3947 CINDY MYHRE Medtox Scientific F3039 19 38:53 1:00:40 9:46
165 3849 DANIELLE HACKNEY Hopkins Public Schools F0129 26 38:02 1:00:47 9:47
166 3867 CHRISTINA HOWELL Ingersoll Rand F0129 27 39:29 1:00:49 9:48
167 4057 LOUIE VUKICH Thrivent Financial M4049 24 38:18 1:00:51 9:48
168 4004 BRIAN SCHWARZ Team CSM M3039 38 39:51 1:01:06 9:50
169 3914 GIL LOGAN Delta Air Lines M5059 16 38:26 1:01:11 9:51
170 3773 LAURA ARNDT Hopkins Public Schools F4049 14 39:54 1:01:14 9:52
171 4025 ALEXANDRA STARR Ernst & Young F0129 28 39:59 1:01:19 9:52
172 3810 LEO COTTON Team Bepex M5059 17 39:39 1:01:25 9:53
173 3946 JACOB MURRAY Bridgewater Bank M0129 22 41:03 1:01:29 9:54
174 4050 THOMAS TURAN Thrivent Financial M4049 25 40:02 1:01:33 9:55
175 4018 LEAH SPANIER Preferred One F0129 29 38:49 1:01:38 9:56
176 4056 KARIN VUKICH Thrivent Financial F4049 15 39:11 1:01:48 9:57
177 4032 SUSANNE STORM Preferred One F4049 16 39:27 1:01:49 9:57
178 3978 JONATHAN RAY Park Nicollet M4049 26 39:07 1:01:54 9:58
179 3950 HYEDI NELSON HealthPartners F0129 30 40:54 1:02:09 10:01
180 11104 CHRIS RUCH Team Bepex M3039 39 41:26 1:02:14 10:01
181 11103 AMY RUCH Team Bepex F3039 20 41:27 1:02:14 10:01
182 4069 SERGEI YAKOVLEV Target Run Club M3039 40 41:03 1:02:15 10:02
183 3808 RITA COOPER Preferred One F4049 17 40:31 1:02:21 10:02
184 3883 CHRISTINA KANT Park Nicollet F5059 6 40:46 1:02:22 10:03
185 3907 AMY LARSON Park Nicollet F0129 31 39:25 1:02:27 10:03
186 3831 LINDSAY ELWELL Target Run Club F0129 32 41:09 1:02:38 10:05
187 3853 RYAN HANNIGAN Medtox Scientific M0129 23 41:00 1:02:47 10:07
188 3911 JENNIFER LERCZAK Target Run Club F0129 33 41:14 1:02:48 10:07
189 3827 ROSS EBERSPACHER Team Bepex M4049 27 41:09 1:03:10 10:10
190 4074 KATHERINE ZUKERMAN HealthSource Solutions F0129 34 42:12 1:03:37 10:15
191 3973 LINDSEY POBUL Medtox Scientific F0129 35 41:45 1:03:39 10:15
192 3940 CRYSTAL MILLER HealthSource Solutions F3039 21 42:11 1:03:44 10:16
193 3879 KARIN JUNGE HealthSource Solutions F3039 22 42:11 1:03:45 10:16
194 3923 CHRISTOPHER MANNING PTC M4049 28 41:03 1:03:46 10:16
195 4000 LISA SCHMIDT MN Wellness F4049 18 41:05 1:03:48 10:16
196 3836 AILEEN FLYNN Team CSM F0129 36 41:42 1:03:54 10:17
197 3995 KARI SAMUELSON Hopkins Public Schools F4049 19 41:13 1:03:57 10:18
198 3767 JAMES ANDERSON PTC M3039 41 42:34 1:04:07 10:19
199 3802 KAREN BYE HealthPartners F4049 20 41:40 1:04:19 10:21
200 3762 KIRUBEL ABERA Boston Scientific M3039 42 41:15 1:04:30 10:23
201 4039 ANNE SWEARINGEN Boston Scientific F3039 23 42:40 1:05:08 10:29
202 3892 DAVID KNOLL Meet Minneapolis M5059 18 41:51 1:05:20 10:31
203 3893 SUSAN KNOLL Meet Minneapolis F4049 21 41:51 1:05:20 10:31
204 3963 KELLEY PARKER Target Run Club F3039 24 42:28 1:05:21 10:31
205 3970 ERIC PETERSON Goodrich M0129 24 42:15 1:05:38 10:34
206 3902 REBECCA KROSKA Seagate Technology F0129 37 42:23 1:05:39 10:34
207 4028 DONNA STEVERMER Mahoney Ulbrich F4049 22 43:04 1:05:40 10:34
208 4052 RICHARD UNGER Ingersoll Rand M60UP 7 41:30 1:05:48 10:36
209 4054 JESSICA VANORDER Preferred One F0129 38 42:07 1:05:48 10:36
210 3817 NATHAN CURLAND Seagate Technology M60UP 8 42:27 1:06:04 10:38

35th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 28, 2012
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
211 3799 LISA BURCKHARDT Business Impact Group F3039 25 42:14 1:06:09 10:39
212 4047 MEGAN TRAHMS RedBrick Health F0129 39 41:28 1:06:13 10:40
213 3845 SARAH GIERKE Park Nicollet F3039 26 43:05 1:07:27 10:52
214 3779 TRACEY BEAVERSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 27 44:18 1:07:36 10:53
215 4040 SHAWN SWEARINGEN Faegre Baker Daniels F4049 23 44:11 1:07:45 10:55
216 3991 MEGAN RUSTAD Medtox Scientific F0129 40 45:06 1:07:49 10:55
217 4985 DARLENE WALLNER RJ Ahmann Company F3039 28 43:01 1:07:57 10:57
218 3996 ART BENSON SANDOVAL Ernst & Young M0129 25 44:44 1:08:34 11:03
219 4030 DENNIS STOCKMO Roosevelt High School M5059 19 44:18 1:08:40 11:03
220 4031 LISA STOCKMO Roosevelt High School F4049 24 44:21 1:08:41 11:04
221 3971 MELISSA PETERSON Delta Air Lines F0129 41 44:29 1:09:03 11:07
222 3832 HEDDY ERICKSON Preferred One F3039 29 43:58 1:09:38 11:13
223 3962 PARITOSH PANCHAL Seagate Technology M3039 43 45:32 1:10:23 11:20
224 3894 GAYLAN KNUTH Boston Scientific M60UP 9 45:36 1:10:37 11:22
225 3966 KAT PERRON Ingersoll Rand F4049 25 45:47 1:10:57 11:26
226 3921 MARGARET MAHER TEAM DRC 2012 F3039 30 45:20 1:11:26 11:30
227 3850 KIM HAGLUND Vision Ease Lens F0129 42 46:10 1:11:38 11:32
228 3851 MARCIA HAGLUND Vision Ease Lens F5059 7 46:11 1:11:38 11:32
229 3809 MARY CORWIN Mahoney Ulbrich F3039 31 45:33 1:11:49 11:34
230 4005 T.J. SHELDON Mahoney Ulbrich F3039 32 45:34 1:11:49 11:34
231 4010 ALLEGRA SMISEK Hopkins Public Schools F0129 43 46:49 1:12:02 11:36
232 3896 YELTY KOE Team CSM F3039 33 47:18 1:12:54 11:44
233 3895 JULIANA KOE Team CSM F3039 34 47:19 1:12:54 11:44
234 3932 MELISSA MCDANIEL Preferred One F0129 44 45:31 1:13:38 11:51
235 4051 SARA TURMAN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 35 45:51 1:13:46 11:53
236 3913 DAWN LINDBLOM Hopkins Public Schools F3039 36 45:51 1:13:46 11:53
237 3793 TRISHA BRANDT Boston Scientific F3039 37 48:56 1:15:02 12:05
238 4058 SHELBY WAGNER Business Impact Group F3039 38 51:51 1:15:17 12:07
239 3960 STEPHANIE OWEN LYONS Hopkins Public Schools F4049 26 50:17 1:15:43 12:11
240 3887 SHERMAN KHO Ernst & Young M3039 44 48:34 1:15:53 12:13
241 3899 MARK KOESTER Team Bepex M0129 26 49:30 1:17:49 12:32
242 4046 KIMBERLY THORSTAD Cargill F4049 27 51:38 1:18:29 12:38
243 3981 SALLY REYNOLDS Roosevelt High School F4049 28 49:50 1:18:43 12:40
244 3897 LINDA KOENIG Faegre Baker Daniels F5059 8 50:49 1:20:58 13:02
245 3969 CARY PETERSON Delta Air Lines M5059 20 55:28 1:22:12 13:14
246 3847 KEVIN J GREENE Delta Air Lines M4049 29 55:29 1:22:12 13:14
247 4048 JULIE TREVIS Team CSM F3039 39 53:05 1:22:59 13:22
248 3837 CHRISTY FODOR Team CSM F4049 29 53:05 1:23:00 13:22
249 3805 AIMEE CHEEK Team CSM F3039 40 53:44 1:23:35 13:27
250 4055 CHRISTINE VOGT Team CSM F3039 41 53:44 1:23:45 13:29
251 3954 MARGE NORLING Roosevelt High School F60UP 1 54:25 1:24:00 13:31
252 3974 PATRICIA POLASKI Medtox Scientific F5059 9 54:34 1:25:48 13:49
253 4992 LISA HANSON Vision Ease Lens F0129 45 57:37 1:28:27 14:15
254 3875 IRIS JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools F60UP 2 1:01:56 1:36:18 15:30
255 3863 CATHY HIGGINS Preferred One F5059 10 1:05:42 1:43:11 16:37
256 3871 LYNNE INGRAHAM Vision Ease Lens F60UP 3 1:08:24 1:44:42 16:51
257 3852 ANGELA HANKE Vision Ease Lens F3039 42 1:07:34 1:47:15 17:16
258 3933 JULIA MCGINNIS Vision Ease Lens F5059 11 1:07:30 1:47:15 17:16
259 3955 LISA NOVAK Vision Ease Lens F5059 12 1:13:16 1:52:05 18:03
260 3872 CHRISTINE IVERSON Vision Ease Lens F4049 30 1:13:16 1:52:05 18:03
261 3811 CAROL CRAFT Vision Ease Lens F60UP 4 1:14:00 1:56:18 18:43
262 3781 RICHARD BEHLING Team DynaMoo M60UP 1:07:34