34th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2011
HALF MARATHON OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALES

Place Bib Name City Div Age 4mile 10mile Time Pace
1 11055 HERIBERTO VARGAS MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 29 23:26 59:13 1:17:40 5:56
2 10242 AARON DREVLOW WOODBURY MN 1 37 24:09 59:57 1:17:50 5:57
3 11279 THOMAS SULLIVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 34 23:44 59:36 1:18:12 5:58
4 10219 DANIEL DE GRACE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 1 42 24:20 1:01:23 1:20:12 6:08
5 10258 ANDREW ELVESTER COLUMBIA HTS MN 2 32 23:41 1:01:09 1:20:45 6:10
6 10994 NATHAN SWENSON FRIDLEY MN 1 23 1:02:51 1:21:32 6:14
7 10188 PATRICK COSGROVE MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 36 24:58 1:02:28 1:21:51 6:15
8 10153 TOM CAMP MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 45 24:56 1:02:36 1:22:22 6:17
9 10126 PAUL BROWN WACONIA MN 1 53 24:53 1:02:58 1:22:45 6:19
10 10919 ANDREW SIEGEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 38 25:10 1:03:09 1:23:26 6:22
11 10072 DAVID BEEKSMA ASHLAND WI 2 45 25:23 1:03:49 1:23:27 6:22
12 10679 BRAD MOENING ST PAUL MN 2 42 25:21 1:04:19 1:23:32 6:23
13 10886 PATRICK SCHULTE MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 42 24:42 1:03:37 1:24:09 6:26
14 10890 TOM SCHUMACHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 42 25:47 1:04:50 1:24:21 6:26
15 10514 DOUG KLEEMEIER OAKDALE MN 3 45 26:30 1:05:38 1:25:25 6:31
16 10826 JOSHUA RIFF EDINA MN 4 36 26:00 1:05:36 1:25:37 6:32
17 10546 KEVIN KRUEGER WOODBURY MN 5 39 25:18 1:05:07 1:25:42 6:33
18 10517 ZACHARY KLEIN ROCHESTER MN 1 15 26:47 1:06:25 1:26:28 6:36
19 10559 BRYAN LARISON ANDOVER MN 2 27 26:35 1:06:20 1:26:46 6:38
20 10558 CHRISTOPHER LANGDON DULUTH MN 3 34 26:16 1:05:46 1:26:51 6:38
21 10099 JIM BOATMAN DELANO MN 2 54 25:30 1:05:47 1:26:52 6:38
22 10294 RYAN FLYNN HUDSON WI 4 30 26:57 1:07:23 1:28:15 6:44
23 10196 CHAUN COX NORTH MANKATO MN 6 37 27:23 1:07:56 1:28:38 6:46
24 10148 JOHN BUSSEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 25 27:10 1:07:59 1:29:04 6:48
25 10423 MARK HOEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 34 27:10 1:07:49 1:29:08 6:48
26 10114 STAN BRATT MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 48 27:04 1:08:44 1:29:36 6:51
27 11010 DANIEL TIAN BURNSVILLE MN 6 30 27:48 1:09:13 1:29:39 6:51
28 10124 FRANCIS BROWN ST PAUL MN 7 35 28:30 1:09:12 1:29:49 6:52
29 10275 SCOTT FELTON SAVAGE MN 5 46 27:32 1:09:15 1:29:55 6:52
30 10358 JIM GRINDLE LAKEVILLE MN 3 53 27:12 1:08:40 1:29:55 6:52
31 10515 MATT KLEIN MENDOTA HTS MN 5 43 27:16 1:08:24 1:30:06 6:53
32 11249 SEAN MURPHY ST PAUL MN 7 33 26:31 1:08:51 1:30:20 6:54
33 10238 SCOTT DOIG RED WING MN 6 41 26:43 1:08:44 1:30:20 6:54
34 10623 DANIEL MAMMEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 24 27:09 1:08:51 1:30:46 6:56
35 10149 RONALD BUTLER JR EAGAN MN 4 28 27:09 1:09:02 1:30:50 6:56
36 10162 MARTIN CASSIDY MAPLE GROVE MN 7 44 29:27 1:10:21 1:30:52 6:56
37 10463 BRIAN JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 33 25:59 1:08:39 1:30:54 6:56
38 11235 GRAEME WEBSTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 34 27:40 1:09:41 1:31:01 6:57
39 10105 FREDERIC BONVILLAIN LAFAYETTE LA 8 38 28:02 1:10:06 1:31:09 6:58
40 10711 ROBERT NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 42 27:31 1:09:47 1:31:18 6:58
41 11172 TREVOR GREENE WOODBURY MN 9 36 27:17 1:09:21 1:31:28 6:59
42 10752 BEN OTOPALIK MANKATO MN 5 25 28:24 1:10:27 1:31:29 6:59
43 10326 CHRISTOPHER GERLACH WOODBURY MN 9 41 28:05 1:10:26 1:31:31 6:59
44 11215 STEVE SHIRER CIRCLE PINES MN 1 56 28:15 1:10:09 1:31:32 6:59
45 10021 THOMAS ANDERSON III MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 35 27:29 1:09:39 1:31:37 7:00
46 10813 JACOB RATH LAKEVILLE MN 10 31 27:59 1:10:06 1:31:38 7:00
47 11056 JOHN VEGAS ST LOUIS PARK MN 10 40 27:47 1:09:55 1:31:46 7:00
48 11259 ELIAS ANOSZKO ST PAUL MN 3 23 27:10 1:08:53 1:31:55 7:01
49 10585 P.J. LEWIS CHASKA MN 11 40 27:04 1:09:31 1:31:55 7:01
50 10608 DWIGHT LUHMAN NORTHFIELD MN 11 33 27:25 1:09:53 1:32:00 7:02
51 11201 BARRY NORDSTRAND PLYMOUTH MN 6 48 28:27 1:10:36 1:32:02 7:02
52 10024 SCOTT P ANDRZEJCZAK WATERTOWN MN 12 33 27:50 1:09:56 1:32:07 7:02
53 10793 ZOLTAN PITLIK STILLWATER MN 12 44 27:19 1:10:11 1:32:08 7:02
54 11014 CHRIS TIMM EDEN PRAIRIE MN 6 29 28:11 1:10:18 1:32:24 7:03
55 10246 JEREMY DWORSHAK COON RAPIDS MN 13 32 29:05 1:11:23 1:32:35 7:04
56 11025 TIM TOZER MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 41 27:23 1:10:07 1:32:38 7:04
57 10525 PHILLIP KNUTSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 28 27:30 1:11:12 1:33:06 7:07
58 11163 KIP FREEMAN LAKEVILLE MN 4 50 28:02 1:11:03 1:33:09 7:07
59 10774 JONATHAN PEDERSEN MAPLEWOOD MN 14 43 28:25 1:11:20 1:33:15 7:07
60 10439 JAKE HUNT NORTH ST PAUL MN 2 17 28:17 1:10:42 1:33:20 7:08
61 10128 THOMAS BROWN MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 24 28:50 1:11:42 1:33:37 7:09
62 11217 MARK SKAROHLID ST PAUL MN 15 42 28:05 1:11:18 1:33:44 7:09
63 10661 MICHAEL MERRYFIELD EAGAN MN 14 30 27:15 1:10:13 1:33:45 7:10
64 11227 RON TRUSSELL BURNSVILLE MN 1 61 27:40 1:10:47 1:33:46 7:10
65 10185 STEVEN COON MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 36 28:44 1:12:20 1:34:13 7:12
66 10744 SHANE OLSON DULUTH MN 16 43 30:01 1:13:04 1:34:28 7:13
67 10004 KURT ADAMS EDINA MN 17 41 28:59 1:12:08 1:34:37 7:14
68 10229 D. SCOTT DIBBLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 45 30:50 1:13:07 1:34:40 7:14
69 10406 ANDY HERTING BURNSVILLE MN 5 21 30:09 1:13:49 1:35:02 7:15
70 11145 JIM BROWNING ROSEMOUNT MN 12 39 29:52 1:13:27 1:35:05 7:16
71 10081 JAMES BERNARD MINNETONKA MN 18 43 29:50 1:13:39 1:35:18 7:17
72 10671 JEFF MILLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 46 29:28 1:13:20 1:35:44 7:19
73 10869 KEVIN SCHLUENDER ST PAUL MN 13 37 29:26 1:13:20 1:35:51 7:19
74 10472 KENNETH JOHNSON APPLE VALLEY MN 9 48 29:57 1:13:53 1:35:51 7:19
75 10724 JORDAN NIMLOS COON RAPIDS MN 6 23 29:19 1:13:02 1:35:54 7:19
76 10011 DAVID ALTHOFF ST PAUL MN 14 39 31:10 1:14:08 1:35:58 7:20
77 10174 RYAN CHUKUSKE NORTH MANKATO MN 8 29 28:56 1:12:47 1:36:02 7:20
78 11034 RICK TRUEMAN PLYMOUTH MN 19 44 29:28 1:13:20 1:36:27 7:22
79 11224 MICHAEL TING MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 32 29:46 1:14:20 1:37:01 7:25
80 11258 JACK WHITE II GOLDEN VALLEY MN 15 37 30:02 1:14:47 1:37:03 7:25
81 11146 GERALD BUTLER LAKEVILLE MN 16 39 29:46 1:14:58 1:37:42 7:28
82 10333 AARON GILL MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 31 31:34 1:15:46 1:37:45 7:28
83 10465 DEREK JOHNSON ST LOUIS PARK MN 17 39 29:15 1:13:39 1:37:51 7:28
84 10717 STEVE NEUHARTH SAVAGE MN 20 44 29:34 1:14:31 1:37:55 7:29
85 10389 PAUL HARRISON ANOKA MN 17 31 30:08 1:15:18 1:37:55 7:29
86 10532 ANDREW KOPPEN LAKELAND MN 18 38 30:16 1:14:29 1:38:06 7:29
87 10803 GREG QUALE OAK PARK HEIGHTS MN 19 39 28:37 1:14:32 1:38:08 7:30
88 10137 SEAN BRYANT ST PAUL MN 7 24 29:26 1:14:08 1:38:09 7:30
89 10459 DAN JOACHIM SCANDIA MN 5 51 28:54 1:14:15 1:38:10 7:30
90 10204 DANIEL CUDDIHY RIVER FALLS WI 21 43 31:21 1:16:11 1:38:11 7:30
91 10353 GRANT GRIEBENOW MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 11 31:03 1:15:44 1:38:16 7:30
92 10676 JASON MIMAY WOODBURY MN 20 39 29:44 1:15:23 1:38:18 7:30
93 11237 DANIEL WILLARD LAKEVILLE MN 10 45 31:57 1:16:14 1:38:23 7:31
94 10974 DEREK STEWARD EAGAN MN 9 27 29:22 1:14:17 1:38:26 7:31
95 10458 CHUCK JENSEN II RAMSEY MN 22 44 29:24 1:14:33 1:38:27 7:31
96 10012 DAVID AMOS ST PAUL MN 21 35 31:15 1:16:08 1:38:37 7:32
97 10933 BOB SKENZICH SHAKOPEE MN 18 31 29:00 1:14:55 1:38:48 7:33
98 10170 JAMES CHOSY MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 47 31:20 1:16:20 1:38:56 7:33
99 10916 PHILIP SHERIDAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 22 36 28:58 1:14:15 1:39:14 7:35
100 11011 KEVIN TIFFANY ST PAUL MN 19 31 31:28 1:16:29 1:39:52 7:38
101 11268 LUIS VEGA NORTHFIELD MN 20 33 30:05 1:15:55 1:39:56 7:38
102 10360 SIMON GRUBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 26 29:55 1:15:56 1:40:08 7:39
103 10591 ARNOUT LIJESEN EDINA MN 23 39 29:25 1:16:11 1:40:18 7:39
104 10570 DANIEL LEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 25 31:15 1:16:42 1:40:23 7:40
105 10257 ROBERT ELSEN ST PETER MN 21 33 30:57 1:17:29 1:40:32 7:41
106 10456 MIKE JENNEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 23 40 30:33 1:17:37 1:40:40 7:41
107 10602 ROD LORAN WOODBURY MN 6 54 31:03 1:17:31 1:40:45 7:42
108 11192 ANTHONY MAIERS HUTCHINSON MN 24 44 31:54 1:16:53 1:40:48 7:42
109 10670 CHRIS MILLER BROKLYN PARK MN 22 31 29:04 1:15:28 1:40:56 7:42
110 11452 RANDALL MULLIGAN WOODBURY MN 12 47 31:16 1:17:28 1:40:59 7:43
111 10181 GUY COLLINS PLYMOUTH MN 25 43 31:54 1:17:40 1:41:11 7:44
112 10303 DOUG FRANZWA WOODBURY MN 23 32 31:29 1:18:36 1:41:20 7:44
113 10117 DANNY BREES ST PAUL MN 12 25 31:52 1:17:49 1:41:21 7:44
114 10118 MICHAEL BREES ST PAUL MN 13 27 31:52 1:17:50 1:41:22 7:44
115 10712 TROY NELSON ST MICHAEL MN 13 48 31:30 1:18:49 1:41:29 7:45
116 10375 MICHAEL HALLETT WOODBURY MN 24 39 29:24 1:16:33 1:41:31 7:45
117 10954 CHRIS SOUVIGNIER ROSEVILLE MN 25 36 33:51 1:20:04 1:41:42 7:46
118 10271 TODD FAWCETT ST PAUL MN 14 49 31:27 1:17:44 1:41:45 7:46
119 10789 BRIAN PIERCE OAKDALE MN 24 34 30:43 1:17:53 1:41:52 7:47
120 10062 BRADY BARNSTABLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 29 32:30 1:20:30 1:42:06 7:48
121 10446 MICHAEL ISERMAN CHAMPLIN MN 26 40 33:21 1:18:45 1:42:09 7:48
122 10993 MARK SWENSON PLYMOUTH MN 7 52 30:51 1:17:46 1:42:11 7:48
123 11049 RICHARD VAN PATTEN ELK RIVER MN 8 50 30:52 1:17:49 1:42:12 7:48
124 11155 PAUL DINGELS MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 45 30:50 1:18:21 1:42:32 7:50
125 10633 PHILLIP MARTIN EAGAN MN 27 42 31:48 1:18:52 1:42:37 7:50
126 10274 MIKE FELIEN ROGERS MN 25 31 29:26 1:16:21 1:42:45 7:51
127 11167 JIM GILLARD HASTINGS MN 9 53 31:07 1:18:35 1:42:53 7:51
128 10247 JEREMY ECKSTROM PRIOR LAKE MN 15 27 30:17 1:17:22 1:42:59 7:52
129 11084 BRAD WEBB WOODBURY MN 26 39 32:57 1:19:23 1:43:05 7:52
130 10666 MICHEL MICHNO MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 48 30:57 1:18:27 1:43:06 7:52
131 10113 JON BRATT MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 50 31:12 1:17:45 1:43:10 7:53
132 10528 MATTHEW KOEHLER AMERY WI 3 19 30:02 1:19:38 1:43:15 7:53
133 11177 MICHAEL HEINISCH COTTAGE GROVE MI 28 43 32:18 1:19:35 1:43:21 7:54
134 10637 KELLY MATTINGLY JANESVILLE WI 11 52 30:59 1:19:12 1:43:26 7:54
135 11275 NEAL KURTZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 29 44 32:03 1:19:27 1:43:35 7:55
136 10493 MICHAEL KAUPA BLOOMINGTON MN 12 53 32:31 1:19:16 1:43:35 7:55
137 11205 MIKE PETERSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 29 31:11 1:18:41 1:43:36 7:55
138 10856 SETH SALENGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 28 31:12 1:18:42 1:43:36 7:55
139 10651 LUCAS MCINTOSH MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 24 32:13 1:20:40 1:43:37 7:55
140 11400 OMAR ROSAS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 18 29 33:15 1:19:55 1:43:42 7:55
141 10947 JORDAN SOGN BURNSVILLE MN 27 35 28:53 1:17:12 1:43:42 7:55
142 10550 DANIEL KUHLMANN MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 25 31:46 1:19:25 1:43:45 7:55
143 10577 SEAN LENTZ COTTAGE GROVE MN 30 40 31:55 1:19:40 1:43:48 7:56
144 11273 CASEY HELBLING MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 34 37:01 1:22:10 1:43:55 7:56
145 10962 TIMOTHY STANLEY ST PAUL MN 31 44 31:53 1:19:28 1:43:59 7:56
146 10051 JEFFERY BAIRD MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 36 32:20 1:20:34 1:44:03 7:57
147 10007 KEVIN ALLEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 29 35:53 1:22:52 1:44:07 7:57
148 10332 STEVE GILFIX EDINA MN 17 47 31:43 1:19:32 1:44:08 7:57
149 11256 CHAD TIMM MINNEAPOLIS MN 29 35 31:48 1:19:02 1:44:14 7:58
150 11170 DAN GOLDMAN ST PAUL MN 32 43 32:31 1:20:01 1:44:21 7:58
151 11013 ADAM TIMM EAGAN MN 21 27 30:55 1:19:16 1:44:26 7:58
152 10498 CHRISTOPHER KELLY WEST ST PAUL MN 18 48 32:00 1:19:46 1:44:27 7:58
153 10442 KIM HYON BURNSVILLE MN 2 56 33:56 1:20:30 1:44:35 7:59
154 11100 BRAD WHITSON WINNIPEG MB 19 47 33:38 1:21:11 1:44:43 8:00
155 10815 SHANE RAWSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 33 32:04 1:20:29 1:44:51 8:00
156 10728 CHAD NYBERG LAKEVILLE MN 28 30 32:49 1:20:42 1:44:53 8:00
157 11262 DANIEL MUNSON BROOKLYN CENTER MN 20 48 31:05 1:19:50 1:44:57 8:01
158 10705 GARY NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 41 33:29 1:20:56 1:45:04 8:01
159 10739 STEVE OLIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 37 29:51 1:19:06 1:45:06 8:01
160 10106 CURT BOSSERT WORTHINGTON MN 13 50 32:36 1:20:44 1:45:06 8:02
161 10613 RICK LYREK APPLE VALLEY MN 21 49 34:55 1:21:25 1:45:12 8:02
162 10780 CHAD PETERSEN BROOKLYN PARK MN 34 44 32:04 1:20:07 1:45:14 8:02
163 11189 BRAD LONGERBONE PRIOR LAKE MN 35 44 33:42 1:21:13 1:45:18 8:02
164 11176 CHARLES HAWKINSON CRYSTAL MN 31 37 32:02 1:20:02 1:45:24 8:03
165 11166 MARTY GERGEN PRIOR LAKE MN 14 51 31:35 1:20:03 1:45:38 8:04
166 10340 GREG GOIN CHASKA MN 9 22 32:13 1:20:38 1:45:38 8:04
167 10486 MATTHEW KACZMAREK SILVER LAKE MN 22 26 31:59 1:19:54 1:45:38 8:04
168 10690 MATTHEW MUELLER ST LOUIS PARK MN 23 25 31:53 1:19:52 1:45:39 8:04
169 10650 CONNOR MCGURRAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 22 31:13 1:19:46 1:45:53 8:05
170 10968 ALEXANDER STEIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 26 34:10 1:22:04 1:45:55 8:05
171 11099 CHRIS WHITEHILL FARMINGTON MN 32 38 30:53 1:20:01 1:45:57 8:05
172 11054 DAVID VANOVERBEKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 54 32:09 1:20:41 1:46:01 8:06
173 10502 ANDREW KERSHNER ST PAUL MN 29 32 33:23 1:21:56 1:46:10 8:06
174 10833 KEVIN ROBERTS MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 29 32:47 1:21:02 1:46:12 8:07
175 10627 MIKE MANNING WOODBURY MN 16 50 31:27 1:20:27 1:46:14 8:07
176 10969 ANDREW STEIN MEQUON WI 11 22 34:11 1:22:04 1:46:26 8:08
177 10709 PETE NELSON ELK RIVER MN 17 53 32:11 1:21:24 1:46:36 8:08
178 10686 MATT MOSHER COTTAGE GROVE MN 22 45 33:45 1:22:18 1:46:45 8:09
179 11157 HAROLD DYALSINGH BROOKLYN PARK MN 36 42 31:42 1:21:32 1:47:11 8:11
180 10369 JEFF HAFFERMAN HAM LAKE MN 33 37 30:40 1:20:41 1:47:16 8:11
181 10530 BRETT KONDES MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 40 32:22 1:22:19 1:47:16 8:11
182 10307 JOEL FULLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 42 32:25 1:21:18 1:47:16 8:11
183 10910 BRIAN SERBER NEW HOPE MN 30 31 34:28 1:22:58 1:47:17 8:11
184 10091 CURT BILLMEYER PLYMOUTH MN 23 49 32:30 1:22:12 1:47:18 8:12
185 10858 JOE SANDSTROM WRENHALL MN 31 33 32:38 1:22:22 1:47:23 8:12
186 11255 JOHNNY SURPRISE ST PAUL MN 39 42 33:46 1:23:13 1:47:39 8:13
187 10730 ERIC OAKES MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 26 32:12 1:21:07 1:47:48 8:14
188 11142 AARON BRADY CHANHASSEN MN 34 39 32:06 1:21:53 1:47:51 8:14
189 10009 RICHARD ALME GOLDEN VALLEY MN 24 49 31:42 1:22:20 1:47:51 8:14
190 10516 MIKE KLEIN ROCHESTER MN 25 47 30:44 1:20:43 1:47:55 8:14
191 11064 DANIEL VLIEGER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 40 41 34:11 1:23:19 1:48:02 8:15
192 10069 JEFFREY BAUMANN HASTINGS MN 32 31 36:59 1:24:48 1:48:03 8:15
193 10409 TED HEWES ST PAUL MN 26 48 32:41 1:21:58 1:48:09 8:15
194 10215 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS MINNETONKA MN 41 44 33:53 1:22:51 1:48:10 8:16
195 10618 TRAVIS MACLEOD MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 29 34:27 1:22:59 1:48:11 8:16
196 10589 STEFAN LIISTE NORTH OAKS MN 42 43 32:34 1:22:54 1:48:21 8:16
197 10983 JASON STRIEGEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 32 31:16 1:21:27 1:48:27 8:17
198 10753 DOUG OTOPALIK MANKATO MN 18 53 34:24 1:24:00 1:48:32 8:17
199 10480 MIKE JOSEPH MINNETONKA MN 28 27 33:36 1:23:40 1:48:34 8:17
200 10956 MATT SQUIRE MOUNDS VIEW MN 43 42 32:15 1:22:30 1:48:44 8:18
201 10745 TOM ONEIL NYA MN 44 43 33:40 1:23:32 1:48:45 8:18
202 10729 MIKE NYLUND ST PAUL MN 45 42 34:03 1:23:23 1:48:50 8:19
203 11134 SCOTT ANDERSON BLOOMINGTON MN 12 23 34:53 1:23:45 1:48:56 8:19
204 10396 RYAN HEGMAN PLYMOUTH MN 35 39 32:43 1:23:19 1:49:04 8:20
205 10382 DAVID HANSEN ST PAUL MN 29 27 31:52 1:21:27 1:49:15 8:20
206 11204 ARIEL PADILLA MAPLEWOOD MN 46 44 31:05 1:22:28 1:49:16 8:21
207 10401 TROY HELLER BLAINE MN 47 42 34:28 1:23:19 1:49:19 8:21
208 10888 PAUL SCHULTZ ROGERS MN 34 30 35:05 1:24:12 1:49:24 8:21
209 11061 MICHAEL VICKLUND COTTAGE GROVE MN 36 35 33:49 1:24:23 1:49:35 8:22
210 11240 BOE CARLSON MINNETONKA MN 37 38 36:06 1:24:42 1:49:35 8:22
211 10288 BEN FLEISCHHACKER ST PAUL MN 35 34 36:00 1:24:48 1:49:39 8:22
212 10977 JOHN STOECKL BLAINE MN 48 40 33:30 1:23:16 1:49:40 8:22
213 10416 ADRIAN HO MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 43 34:35 1:23:56 1:49:44 8:23
214 11106 MATTHEW WILLE ST PAUL MN 36 33 35:02 1:24:40 1:49:52 8:23
215 10042 DAVID AYRES PRIOR LAKE MN 19 54 33:19 1:23:20 1:50:04 8:24
216 10469 JOHN JOHNSON LAKE ELMO MN 27 46 33:40 1:24:28 1:50:06 8:24
217 10831 PAUL ROBBINS WOODBURY MN 28 46 33:40 1:24:29 1:50:06 8:24
218 10186 JAMES COOPER MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 41 35:18 1:25:33 1:50:20 8:25
219 11451 STEVE BELMONT MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 27 33:02 1:23:47 1:50:24 8:26
220 11185 JAN KOSTAL SHOREVIEW MN 51 41 32:55 1:24:14 1:50:36 8:27
221 10309 BRETT FURBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 34 34:26 1:25:18 1:50:46 8:27
222 10002 BRANDON ABEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 31 35:05 1:24:00 1:50:55 8:28
223 10461 STEVEN JOHNS MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 28 32:49 1:24:01 1:50:56 8:28
224 11202 CODY NYLIN BECKER MN 4 16 30:47 1:23:29 1:50:59 8:28
225 11140 JONATHAN BIERMANN HOPKINS MN 32 25 33:58 1:24:45 1:51:12 8:29
226 10150 JEFFERY BUTTERBAUGH EDEN PRAIRIE MN 29 48 33:12 1:24:20 1:51:33 8:31
227 10476 ANDREW JONES NORTH MANKATO 33 28 32:53 1:24:36 1:51:38 8:31
228 10207 CASEY DAHL ROCHESTER MN 13 24 31:21 1:23:04 1:51:38 8:31
229 10339 DAVID GOIHL EAGAN MN 52 42 32:21 1:24:01 1:51:39 8:31
230 10896 ROBERT SCHWARTZ EDINA MN 30 45 31:59 1:24:38 1:51:39 8:31
231 10758 MILTON PALACIO MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 32 33:12 1:24:12 1:51:40 8:32
232 10508 MIKE KILEN APPLE VALLEY MN 53 43 34:32 1:25:25 1:51:46 8:32
233 11137 JERRY BAACK BLOOMINGTON MN 54 44 33:46 1:24:55 1:51:49 8:32
234 11125 JUSTIN YOUNG HUGO MN 34 28 34:14 1:26:02 1:51:53 8:33
235 10875 KELLY SCHOENHOFEN COLOGNE MN 38 36 35:18 1:26:14 1:51:57 8:33
236 11241 YOGESH DANDIKER EDINA MN 20 53 33:52 1:25:25 1:51:59 8:33
237 10923 ERIC SIMMONS ANDOVER MN 14 24 33:36 1:24:43 1:52:01 8:33
238 10376 JOSEPH HALLORAN ST PAUL MN 55 44 33:49 1:24:22 1:52:04 8:33
239 10336 JAN GITTINGER ST PAUL MN 56 43 33:50 1:24:27 1:52:04 8:33
240 10584 BRIAN LEWIS DOVER MN 40 30 34:41 1:26:07 1:52:09 8:34
241 10647 DYLAN MCGUILL BLOOMINGTON MN 39 36 31:27 1:22:21 1:52:09 8:34
242 11282 STEVE THEIS DEEPHAVEN MN 21 50 33:41 1:25:20 1:52:15 8:34
243 10444 TOM IHLENFELDT ST PAUL MN 22 53 35:41 1:27:00 1:52:25 8:35
244 11154 JACOB DETTMANN MINNEAPOLIS AA 35 29 35:11 1:24:24 1:52:29 8:35
245 10580 DEREK LEUER ST PAUL MN 36 28 32:56 1:25:11 1:52:36 8:36
246 11052 LONG VANG ST PAUL MN 40 37 35:38 1:25:47 1:52:39 8:36
247 10402 RANDY HELMEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 43 34:30 1:25:55 1:52:46 8:37
248 10518 BLAKE KLOECKNER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 15 24 33:09 1:28:18 1:52:48 8:37
249 10468 JEFFREY JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 42 34:37 1:26:59 1:53:09 8:38
250 10619 MIKE MAIERS LAKEVILLE MN 23 50 34:17 1:26:51 1:53:12 8:39
251 10747 MATT ONKEN WOODBURY MN 41 36 33:39 1:24:57 1:53:13 8:39
252 11058 BRENT VENINGA EDEN PRAIRIE MN 42 39 33:04 1:26:03 1:53:23 8:39
253 10909 WINSTON SEQUEIRA STILLWATER MN 31 45 34:04 1:26:01 1:53:24 8:39
254 10405 MIKE HEROLD MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 53 34:42 1:26:46 1:53:38 8:41
255 10710 RANDY NELSON OAKDALE MN 32 47 35:52 1:28:10 1:53:50 8:41
256 10714 JOHN NESHEIM WOODBURY MN 33 46 35:24 1:27:02 1:53:53 8:42
257 10022 DAVE ANDREADAKIS MAYER MN 43 38 32:24 1:26:21 1:53:54 8:42
258 10861 LEE SCHAFER ST PAUL MN 25 50 34:36 1:27:01 1:53:54 8:42
259 10308 MICHAEL FULLER URBANDALE IA 41 34 34:15 1:26:29 1:53:57 8:42
260 10420 JEFFREY HOEFS BURNSVILLE MN 59 40 32:59 1:25:30 1:54:10 8:43
261 11276 DONNY CHAU ST PAUL MN 42 32 35:00 1:25:25 1:54:14 8:43
262 10721 JOEL NIEDZWIECKI COLDWATER MI 44 37 34:44 1:26:59 1:54:22 8:44
263 10713 JAMES NESETH COON RAPIDS MN 34 46 34:14 1:26:08 1:54:27 8:44
264 10277 WAYNE FEYEREISN ST CHARLES MN 3 58 35:04 1:27:53 1:54:30 8:44
265 10913 SAMUEL SHAHEEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 15 38:59 1:30:23 1:54:31 8:45
266 10880 TOM SCHREINER ZIMMERMAN MN 4 59 35:48 1:27:40 1:54:33 8:45
267 10060 LANCE BARNES ONALASKA WI 26 54 33:42 1:25:39 1:54:35 8:45
268 10210 JEFF DALEY PLYMOUTH MN 27 51 33:01 1:25:26 1:54:35 8:45
269 10450 DANNY JAMISON ST PAUL MN 6 19 30:40 1:26:40 1:54:41 8:45
270 10829 JIM RITZ MAPLE GROVE MN 35 47 36:08 1:29:15 1:54:43 8:45
271 10718 RANDALL NIBBE MINNEAPOLIS MN 60 44 36:47 1:27:47 1:54:44 8:46
272 10059 BLAKE BARNES MASON CITY IA 5 56 33:42 1:25:38 1:54:46 8:46
273 10087 PHILLIP BIDON OAK PARK HEIGHTS MN 61 44 34:43 1:27:28 1:54:48 8:46
274 11165 TIM GARTNER EAGAN MN 45 35 34:29 1:27:00 1:54:49 8:46
275 11195 STEVE MATHISON VADNAIS HTS MN 36 48 31:17 1:25:01 1:54:53 8:46
276 10592 CRAIG LIND ST PAUL MN 46 36 33:04 1:26:34 1:54:58 8:47
277 10070 WADE BECK MAPLE GROVE MN 47 38 36:46 1:28:52 1:55:15 8:48
278 10431 MARTY HOLZER LAKEVILLE MN 62 44 36:37 1:29:21 1:55:29 8:49
279 11186 MICHAEL KROUL MINNETONKA MN 63 40 33:12 1:27:34 1:55:31 8:49
280 10460 SAM JOHNMEYER MINNEAOPLIS MN 16 23 34:17 1:27:34 1:55:34 8:49
281 11069 JEFF VOREIS FAIRFIELD IA 37 29 37:02 1:28:46 1:55:36 8:50
282 11031 JAMES TRIPPI INDIANAPOLIS IN 6 58 34:04 1:27:30 1:55:40 8:50
283 11076 PATRICK WAGSTROM MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 31 35:41 1:29:25 1:55:43 8:50
284 11033 CRAIG TROMBLEY DAYTON MN 28 52 34:54 1:27:59 1:55:45 8:50
285 11159 MICHAEL ENDERLE BLOOMINGTON MN 44 32 36:42 1:30:52 1:55:46 8:50
286 10003 DOMINIC ABRAM ROSEVILLE MN 37 46 37:17 1:29:14 1:55:46 8:50
287 10544 JUSTIN KROEGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 31 33:56 1:27:51 1:55:49 8:51
288 10335 TOM GITAA APPLE VALLEY MN 64 41 35:09 1:26:49 1:55:50 8:51
289 10808 ANTUBBIO RAJKOWSKI MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 33 35:55 1:27:15 1:55:51 8:51
290 10598 NIEN LIU MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 27 38:21 1:28:57 1:55:54 8:51
291 10942 STEVEN SMITH LAKEVILLE MN 38 48 36:25 1:29:28 1:55:55 8:51
292 10341 FRANK GOODRICH BLAINE MN 39 45 36:41 1:29:12 1:55:55 8:51
293 11108 MARK WILLS ANDOVER MN 7 15 35:21 1:29:45 1:55:59 8:51
294 11277 KARL BENSON SAINT PAULST PAUL MN 0 35:26 1:27:56 1:56:01 8:51
295 10479 NICK JORDAN ROGERS MN 47 32 35:06 1:26:26 1:56:05 8:52
296 10906 PETER SENG EDINA MN 40 46 36:38 1:29:09 1:56:06 8:52
297 10233 WAYNE DILLING MINNETONKA MN 65 44 36:20 1:29:24 1:56:06 8:52
298 10572 MICHAEL LEE ST PAUL MN 48 31 35:32 1:29:31 1:56:13 8:52
299 11269 BRIAN RASMUSSEN FARMINGTON MN 0 1:30:22 1:56:15 8:53
300 10538 JAY KOSKI EDEN PRAIRIE MN 41 48 34:46 1:28:02 1:56:16 8:53
301 10855 HASSAN SAFFOURI ST PAUL MN 29 50 34:51 1:27:31 1:56:16 8:53
302 11111 BRAD WINEFELDT COON RAPIDS MN 42 48 36:34 1:28:40 1:56:17 8:53
303 11092 ANDREW WEST ROSEMOUNT MN 48 38 34:24 1:28:17 1:56:20 8:53
304 10887 CURT SCHULTZ EDINA MN 30 50 34:37 1:28:21 1:56:25 8:53
305 10019 ROBB ANDERSON THUNDER BAY ON 2 61 35:18 1:29:30 1:56:26 8:53
306 10822 NICK RHODES ELK RIVER MN 39 26 37:04 1:30:56 1:56:34 8:54
307 10213 MATTHEW DANIELS BROOKLYN PARK MN 40 26 37:05 1:30:56 1:56:35 8:54
308 10187 JONATHAN COPELAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 46 34:04 1:28:09 1:56:41 8:54
309 10811 ANANT RANGANATHAN EDINA MN 41 27 37:06 1:30:27 1:56:41 8:55
310 10039 SCOTT AUGUST CHANHASSEN MN 49 33 34:34 1:26:27 1:56:47 8:55
311 11248 RUBENS MODELLI ST PAUL MN 66 40 36:02 1:31:07 1:56:55 8:56
312 10262 MARK ERICHSRUD ALBERTVILLE MN 67 44 36:39 1:29:36 1:57:35 8:59
313 10638 PETER MATTSON APPLE VALLEY MN 50 34 35:42 1:29:58 1:57:44 8:59
314 10214 JEFF DARLING RICHFIELD MN 68 40 34:21 1:29:54 1:57:51 9:00
315 10289 FRANKLIN FLEMING MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 60 35:15 1:29:54 1:57:57 9:00
316 10541 PETER KRHIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 47 34:28 1:29:22 1:58:08 9:01
317 10235 DREW DISHER WOODBURY MN 49 39 36:59 1:30:42 1:58:13 9:01
318 10191 CLINT COUNSELLOR MANKATO MN 45 48 37:21 1:31:41 1:58:13 9:01
319 10400 RYAN HELGESON STILLWATER MN 69 41 35:46 1:29:21 1:58:30 9:03
320 10665 MATTHEW MEYER ST PAUL MN 51 31 36:16 1:30:21 1:58:32 9:03
321 10398 STEVEN HEIDE PRIOR LAKE MN 52 34 35:24 1:28:24 1:58:32 9:03
322 10769 JAMES PATTERSON DEEPHAVEN MN 70 43 35:27 1:30:07 1:58:39 9:03
323 10144 ADAM BURNSIDE MOORHEAD MN 50 39 36:18 1:31:03 1:58:47 9:04
324 10980 KELLY STOTTS APPLE VALLEY MN 71 42 36:53 1:30:57 1:58:57 9:05
325 10632 NICOLAS MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 51 35 38:27 1:32:24 1:59:05 9:05
326 11280 JOEL HULL RICHFIELD MN 42 25 36:49 1:32:15 1:59:06 9:06
327 10620 VLADIMIR MAKAROV MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 27 38:28 1:32:26 1:59:21 9:07
328 10043 PHOUKHAM BACCAM URBANDALE IA 52 38 35:27 1:29:13 1:59:27 9:07
329 10378 RANDY HALVERSON BURNSVILLE MN 46 47 34:36 1:29:25 1:59:29 9:07
330 10487 MARK KALLA WOODBURY MN 31 53 36:58 1:30:41 1:59:47 9:09
331 10973 CHRIS STERLING COTTAGE GROVE MN 72 41 36:58 1:30:42 1:59:47 9:09
332 10771 JEFF PAURUS MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 58 37:52 1:32:21 1:59:54 9:09
333 10025 JIM ANGLO STILLWATER MN 53 37 40:02 1:33:17 2:00:13 9:11
334 11039 MATTHEW TWEDT ALBERT LEA MN 44 25 38:00 1:31:39 2:00:18 9:11
335 10049 MATT BAILEY EAGAN MN 54 37 39:46 1:34:23 2:00:18 9:11
336 10282 MILAN FILLMORE DELANO MN 47 49 36:10 1:31:21 2:00:21 9:11
337 10349 JAKE GRANHOLM MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 28 38:24 1:33:57 2:00:30 9:12
338 10347 AARON GRABER MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 29 40:19 1:36:14 2:00:50 9:13
339 11107 DALE WILLS ANDOVER MN 73 40 35:22 1:30:51 2:00:52 9:14
340 10779 GARY PESARCHICK PLYMOUTH MN 32 51 35:00 1:30:29 2:00:56 9:14
341 11270 MAX KIELEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 0 36:35 1:31:50 2:01:06 9:15
342 11216 TODD SIPE EAGAN MN 33 50 34:54 1:30:52 2:01:17 9:16
343 10061 MICHAEL BARNIDGE ST PAUL MN 53 32 38:56 1:33:55 2:01:19 9:16
344 11089 NICK WENGER ST PAUL MN 54 32 37:24 1:32:47 2:01:20 9:16
345 10426 SCOTT HOFFMAN WORTHINGTON MN 34 54 36:22 1:32:18 2:01:29 9:16
346 10547 WILLIAM KRUG PLYMOUTH MN 47 26 37:05 1:31:46 2:01:34 9:17
347 10603 JASON LOUGHRIN WOODBURY MN 55 35 37:45 1:33:43 2:01:51 9:18
348 10172 PETER CHRISTENSEN ST PAUL MN 48 25 38:25 1:34:46 2:01:52 9:18
349 11162 DUANE FEIST EDEN PRAIRIE MN 48 49 39:01 1:33:44 2:02:02 9:19
350 10797 JEFFREY POLIAK PRESCOTT WI 35 54 38:03 1:33:49 2:02:06 9:19
351 10847 CURTIS ROSENOW MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 27 1:32:31 2:02:13 9:20
352 11245 NORM HALL BLUE EARTH MN 8 55 38:28 1:33:32 2:02:15 9:20
353 10689 JEFFREY MUELLER ST MICHAEL MN 55 33 38:31 1:33:41 2:02:16 9:20
354 10938 KRIS SMELTZER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 56 33 38:31 1:33:41 2:02:16 9:20
355 10622 CHUCK MALONEY LAKEVILLE MN 74 43 37:00 1:32:29 2:02:18 9:20
356 10539 ANDREW KRAMER HASTINGS MN 49 46 38:25 1:33:55 2:02:20 9:20
357 10097 PAUL BLOOMBERG MENDOTA HTS MN 36 54 38:16 1:34:03 2:02:21 9:20
358 10535 JOHN KORUS FARMINGTON MN 37 53 38:50 1:33:36 2:02:29 9:21
359 10903 PAUL SEMMER MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 49 35:06 1:33:00 2:02:45 9:22
360 10079 OMEED BERENJIAN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 8 19 38:49 1:34:14 2:02:50 9:23
361 10703 BILL NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 33 38:34 1:35:19 2:02:59 9:23
362 10010 MAX ALSCHLAGER ST PAUL MN 50 29 39:01 1:33:53 2:03:18 9:25
363 11124 VIJAYA YADLAPATI INVER GROVE HTS MN 51 46 37:15 1:32:05 2:03:20 9:25
364 10870 JORDAN SCHMIDT RAMSEY MN 9 16 37:09 1:33:43 2:03:21 9:25
365 10912 CHRISTOPHER SHAHEEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 48 40:28 1:35:32 2:03:47 9:27
366 10261 MICHAEL ENNIS BLAINE MN 56 39 38:09 1:34:58 2:04:07 9:29
367 10865 RANDY SCHEID WEST PALM BEACH FL 57 39 35:40 1:32:15 2:04:09 9:29
368 11180 BRICE HOLTY BECKER MN 10 17 33:15 1:31:57 2:04:47 9:32
369 10950 MARC SOMMERS HUDSON WI 58 37 35:54 1:33:34 2:04:59 9:32
370 10455 JAMES JEFFERY ST PAUL MN 38 52 39:38 1:36:51 2:05:05 9:33
371 10036 JOEL ARP MINNEAPOLIS MN 75 42 40:38 1:39:28 2:05:28 9:35
372 10031 TOM ARBOGAST NORMAL IL 53 46 39:20 1:36:16 2:05:29 9:35
373 10177 MATT CLARK ST PAUL MN 58 32 35:23 1:34:22 2:05:43 9:36
374 10810 ANDREW RAMMER APPLETON WI 17 24 40:16 1:35:35 2:06:03 9:37
375 11401 PETER SCHNORBACH EDINA MN 54 48 38:34 1:36:52 2:06:08 9:38
376 10320 JEFF GARTNER EAGAN MN 51 29 38:18 1:35:21 2:06:09 9:38
377 10315 DAVID GANPAT RICHFIELD MN 59 35 35:20 1:32:20 2:06:12 9:38
378 10201 WILLIAM CRAWFORD OTSEGO MN 9 58 39:45 1:37:15 2:06:27 9:39
379 10652 TODD MCINTYRE EDINA MN 60 36 37:32 1:34:38 2:06:31 9:40
380 10245 JOSH DUZAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 76 43 39:26 1:36:27 2:06:37 9:40
381 10190 JOHN COTA MINNEAPOLIS MN 55 49 37:34 1:35:33 2:06:46 9:41
382 10742 RICK OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 36 40:13 1:38:15 2:06:48 9:41
383 10884 WOLFGANG SCHROEDER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 4 64 1:20:26 1:36:45 2:06:50 9:41
384 11101 IGNATIUS WIBOWO URBANDALE IA 62 39 35:50 1:33:57 2:06:53 9:41
385 10252 KEVIN EHLE WACONIA MN 56 47 39:03 1:37:10 2:06:56 9:41
386 10227 NATHAN DENZER WINONA MN 11 15 38:31 1:34:53 2:07:05 9:42
387 10464 DENNIS JOHNSON HUGO MN 5 62 36:40 1:35:52 2:07:06 9:42
388 10988 ERIC STUMNE NORTH OAKS MN 57 49 38:33 1:37:56 2:07:22 9:43
389 10122 ANDREW BROWN MAPLE GROVE MN 77 40 39:24 1:37:25 2:07:32 9:44
390 10655 TIM MEADOR STILLWATER MN 58 48 36:11 1:35:39 2:07:39 9:45
391 11228 THOMAS TURAN BROOKLYN PARK MN 78 44 38:38 1:36:40 2:08:03 9:46
392 10593 JOSHUA LINDBERG LORETTO MN 63 36 41:17 1:39:53 2:08:14 9:47
393 10178 KEN CLEMONS BLOOMINGTON MN 59 46 36:13 1:35:10 2:08:17 9:48
394 10654 PATRICK MCNAMARA MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 27 40:18 1:38:12 2:08:18 9:48
395 10421 DAVID HOENINGER BURNSVILLE MN 53 27 39:21 1:38:33 2:08:19 9:48
396 10901 LONNY SEKERES MAPLE GROVE MN 54 28 37:50 1:37:56 2:08:37 9:49
397 11003 GARY TELEGA BROOKLYN PARK MN 1 68 42:17 1:39:06 2:08:41 9:49
398 11233 BEN WALLACE ELK RIVER MN 60 47 37:56 1:37:18 2:08:41 9:49
399 11015 PAUL TIMMINS ST PAUL MN 64 39 36:55 1:35:59 2:08:50 9:50
400 10379 TAYLOR HAMEL ST PAUL MN 59 33 39:12 1:37:44 2:08:58 9:51
401 11080 SEAMUS WALSH ST PAUL MN 55 28 39:12 1:37:45 2:08:58 9:51
402 11408 ROB ZEASKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 65 38 43:40 1:41:03 2:09:02 9:51
403 10334 JOHN GILLIVER SHOREVIEW MN 61 49 39:25 1:38:18 2:09:10 9:52
404 10160 PETER CARTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 62 48 41:21 1:39:56 2:09:19 9:52
405 11065 NICK VLIETSTRA MINNEAPOLIS MN 79 42 41:22 1:39:58 2:09:20 9:52
406 10370 JOHN HAGER LAKEVILLE MN 66 38 38:06 1:40:48 2:09:27 9:53
407 10116 DAN BREEGGEMANN APPLE VALLEY MI 67 35 39:44 1:39:09 2:10:20 9:57
408 10284 PATRICK FINN ST PAUL MN 63 48 39:36 1:37:54 2:10:26 9:57
409 10720 DEREK NIEDZWIECKI KALAMAZOO MI 56 28 42:50 1:42:05 2:10:31 9:58
410 10768 DAVID PATTBERG BLAINE MN 68 36 41:33 1:41:44 2:10:35 9:58
411 11184 RYAN KOCH MAPLE GROVE MN 57 28 39:08 1:38:07 2:10:46 9:59
412 10759 JAMES PALMERSHEIM OSSEO MN 64 47 39:32 1:41:08 2:11:01 10:00
413 11236 ERIC WETTERLIND INVER GROVE HTS MN 80 40 38:48 1:39:44 2:11:19 10:01
414 10372 JUSTIN HALEY MINNETONKA MN 69 38 41:00 1:40:37 2:11:25 10:02
415 10772 JAMES PEABODY OAKDALE MN 60 31 36:31 1:39:27 2:11:44 10:03
416 10791 STEVE PIERCE WAYZATA MN 65 47 41:30 1:41:25 2:11:50 10:04
417 10350 JAMES GRASSMAN II ST PAUL MN 81 44 40:38 1:41:26 2:12:11 10:05
418 11161 ROBERT ERICKSON HASTINGS MN 61 32 42:42 1:41:07 2:12:27 10:07
419 10276 DAVID FERING MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 26 37:05 1:37:52 2:12:36 10:07
420 10299 TREVOR FORTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 59 25 37:06 1:37:52 2:12:37 10:07
421 10494 PAUL KAUPPI EAST BETHEL MN 70 38 39:48 1:41:13 2:12:41 10:08
422 10403 BRYAN HELMINIAK WOODBURY MN 62 34 38:24 1:36:48 2:12:51 10:09
423 11149 ANTHONY CLANTON WOODBURY MN 39 50 37:25 1:36:55 2:12:52 10:09
424 10682 CHRIS MORAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 32 40:00 1:40:54 2:13:01 10:09
425 10561 BILL LARSON EAGAN MN 10 55 41:05 1:41:06 2:13:02 10:09
426 10563 MARK LARSON CHANHASSEN MN 40 50 37:45 1:38:40 2:13:12 10:10
427 11252 GREG SEARLES ST PAUL MN 66 46 39:43 1:39:06 2:13:14 10:10
428 10820 JAMES REIMANN EAGAN MN 41 54 39:33 1:40:03 2:13:20 10:11
429 11062 PETER VICTORINE MINNEAPOLIS MN 82 42 40:39 1:41:34 2:13:21 10:11
430 10533 LUCAS KORKOWSKI BLOOMINGTON MN 60 26 37:08 1:37:31 2:13:26 10:11
431 10133 LEE BRUNDELL SHOREVIEW MN 42 52 39:49 1:41:39 2:13:31 10:12
432 10194 WILLIAM COVERT WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 83 41 42:29 1:43:04 2:13:34 10:12
433 10936 TIGHE SMEDSTAD MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 29 38:19 1:40:30 2:14:02 10:14
434 11218 COLIN SLABY MINNEAPOLIS MN 71 36 42:33 1:42:43 2:14:22 10:15
435 10236 PETER DOHERTY WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 67 49 40:28 1:42:41 2:14:59 10:18
436 10394 ZACHARY HAYES STEWARTVILLE MN 62 27 41:01 1:40:48 2:15:01 10:18
437 10868 BILL SCHLETZER PLYMOUTH MN 6 62 40:13 1:42:11 2:15:07 10:19
438 11129 CALVIN ZIMMERMAN ST PAUL MN 18 20 40:38 1:42:20 2:15:16 10:20
439 10365 PETER HAAKENSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 68 47 41:55 1:44:01 2:15:18 10:20
440 10474 RUSS JOHNSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 43 51 41:07 1:43:19 2:15:21 10:20
441 10222 DOUGLAS DEGIER SHAKOPEE MN 64 30 38:34 1:39:42 2:15:24 10:20
442 10727 GABE NOVOTNY HOPKINS MN 65 32 39:49 1:42:04 2:15:29 10:21
443 10660 TOM MENNING ALBERT LEA MN 7 63 41:03 1:44:44 2:15:34 10:21
444 10754 JEFFREY OTOS ST LOUIS PARK MN 84 40 39:51 1:43:46 2:15:37 10:21
445 10807 RAYMUNDO QUINTAN BURNSVILLE MN 85 42 39:49 1:40:34 2:16:00 10:23
446 11057 WAYNE VENESS APPLE VALLEY MN 69 45 39:32 1:42:35 2:16:13 10:24
447 10624 JOHANNES MANLAPAZ APPLE VALLEY MN 86 41 41:04 1:42:40 2:16:14 10:24
448 10387 MICHAEL HANSON ST PAUL MN 87 42 40:58 1:42:28 2:16:17 10:24
449 11198 GARY MULLEN BLAINE MN 72 35 40:16 1:43:28 2:16:38 10:26
450 11130 BILL ZIOLKOWSKI ARDEN HILLS MN 44 50 43:18 1:45:54 2:16:51 10:27
451 10107 ARIAN BOVE ST PAUL MN 73 35 41:17 1:40:41 2:16:55 10:27
452 10823 MARK RICE MOORHEAD MN 11 59 38:10 1:42:18 2:17:04 10:28
453 10357 RAY GRIMMER COON RAPIDS MN 70 49 39:53 1:42:29 2:17:48 10:31
454 10897 JOHN SEDWITZ BURNSVILLE MN 45 54 42:36 1:45:49 2:18:39 10:35
455 10841 TOM ROGERS ANDOVER MN 46 51 39:05 1:42:06 2:18:49 10:36
456 10366 THOMAS HAAS FOREST LAKE MN 63 29 42:26 1:45:07 2:18:52 10:36
457 10198 MICHAEL COX ANDOVER MN 47 51 41:07 1:45:59 2:18:55 10:36
458 11045 HANS-JURGEN VAN HETEREN-FREEZE PRIOR LAKE MN 71 45 40:25 1:43:26 2:19:06 10:37
459 10082 NATHAN BESTOR AMES IA 64 26 38:25 1:41:00 2:19:29 10:39
460 10537 NATE KOSHER APPLE VALLEY MN 65 25 38:25 1:40:58 2:19:29 10:39
461 10587 GLEN LIBRA RICHFIELD MN 48 52 42:19 1:46:54 2:19:42 10:40
462 10669 ANDREW MILLER EAGAN MN 72 45 42:07 1:46:01 2:20:05 10:42
463 10163 MATTHEW CERMAK MINNEAPOLIS MN 66 25 39:21 1:43:16 2:20:20 10:43
464 10795 NICHOLAS PLOTKOWSKI RICHFIELD MN 67 28 41:42 1:47:57 2:20:27 10:43
465 10147 BRET BUSSE APPLE VALLEY MN 88 42 42:59 1:47:38 2:21:01 10:46
466 10818 GEORGE REALMUTO APPLE VALLEY MN 8 63 41:58 1:46:10 2:21:14 10:47
467 11239 GAVIN BRAILSFORD BROOKLYN PARK MN 73 47 43:10 1:49:06 2:21:56 10:50
468 10740 MICHAEL OLSEN SAVAGE MN 74 47 42:07 1:48:21 2:22:13 10:51
469 11191 MARGARET MAHER ST PAUL MN 74 35 40:42 1:46:24 2:22:22 10:52
470 10733 GILBERT ODONKOR BROOKLYN PARK MN 75 39 41:57 1:47:33 2:23:18 10:56
471 11266 KYLE SCHANTZEN ROBBINSDALE MN 68 27 36:34 1:43:25 2:23:20 10:56
472 11004 STEVEN TENTIS EAGAN MN 66 33 38:26 1:45:11 2:23:33 10:57
473 11151 JOHN COWAN MAPLE GROVE MN 49 51 41:25 1:46:33 2:23:48 10:59
474 10763 DAN PAPIN WOODBURY MN 12 59 42:12 1:49:37 2:24:04 11:00
475 11041 ANTHONY UTTLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 67 30 40:18 1:45:45 2:24:18 11:01
476 10737 GARY11 O'LEARY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 19 22 42:16 1:46:58 2:25:09 11:05
477 10368 BRUCE HADDEN CALGARY AB 89 43 44:29 1:49:35 2:25:21 11:06
478 11238 MICHAEL YASIS ST LOUIS PARK MN 90 43 43:12 1:50:22 2:25:41 11:07
479 10706 JON NELSON ST PAUL MN 13 55 43:00 1:49:50 2:26:02 11:09
480 10171 KEVIN CHRISTEN PLYMOUTH MN 69 26 43:21 1:49:54 2:27:08 11:14
481 10034 ALAN ARLT MINNEAPOLIS MN 91 40 44:04 1:51:58 2:27:14 11:14
482 10130 GEORGE BRUEHL STILLWATER MN 92 43 40:23 1:50:47 2:28:25 11:20
483 11123 BRETT WULFEKUHLE CEDAR FALLS IA 20 22 2:03:33 2:28:54 11:22
484 11247 BRIAN MELENDEZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 75 46 42:07 1:53:45 2:30:20 11:29
485 10781 JEFFREY PETERSEN PLYMOUTH MN 50 50 38:43 1:48:22 2:31:09 11:32
486 10782 NOAH PETERSEN PLYMOUTH MN 70 25 38:45 1:48:23 2:31:12 11:32
487 10601 KEN LOOMIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 71 29 41:15 1:51:06 2:31:16 11:33
488 11158 BRADLEY ECKEL EAGAN MN 72 25 43:42 1:51:26 2:31:24 11:33
489 10674 NATE MILLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 73 25 46:13 1:53:14 2:31:34 11:34
490 11037 JOHN TUTHILL ST PAUL MN 14 55 44:21 1:52:34 2:32:45 11:40
491 10301 BRIAN FOUNTAIN SAVAGE MN 76 48 44:24 1:54:03 2:34:09 11:46
492 10305 JOSHUA FRITZ ANDOVER MN 21 22 41:38 1:53:09 2:34:28 11:47
493 10662 GREG MERTH CRYSTAL MN 9 64 51:21 2:01:22 2:34:56 11:50
494 11008 HARVEY THORLEIFSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 51 54 44:02 1:57:34 2:39:31 12:11
495 11208 MARC POWERS CHANHASSEN MN 68 32 42:25 1:57:19 2:40:20 12:14
496 10226 WAYNE DEMYDOWICH ROCHESTER MN 77 47 46:57 2:01:24 2:45:16 12:37
497 10878 LARRY SCHONHARDT NEW HOPE MN 52 53 48:09 2:04:19 2:45:46 12:39
498 11221 ANDI SUTIAWAN EDINA MN 69 30 42:59 2:01:26 2:52:05 13:08
499 11200 JESUS NOGUERA MIAMI FL 76 38 48:09 2:06:57 2:52:29 13:10
500 11171 DERRICK GRAFF BELLE PLAINE MN 74 29 43:43 2:00:03 2:53:21 13:14
501 10038 GERALD AUGUST EDEN PRAIRIE MN 10 62 43:29 2:01:00