34th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2011
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
1 7455 JAMES VAILLANCOURT Digital River, Inc. M0129 1 18:40 6:01
2 7378 STEVEN RAHN Boston Scientific M3039 1 19:29 6:16
3 7222 GARRET JOHNSON Team Walgreens M3039 2 19:51 6:24
4 7196 BRETTE HJELLE Public Serpents M3039 3 20:10 6:30
5 7290 KYLE MARTEN R&D Systems M0129 2 20:12 6:30
6 6854 MICHAEL ALLEN Team Walgreens M0129 3 21:21 6:53
7 7331 GERRY NEVILLE Best Buy M5059 1 21:51 7:02
8 7334 DEVON NOER Seagate Technology M0129 4 22:09 7:08
9 7402 BRIAN SCHUBLOOM General Dynamics M5059 2 24:02 7:44
10 7369 NICK PLACE Bridgewater Bank M0129 5 24:36 7:56
11 7421 JOE SPERL Team DynaMoo M0129 6 24:45 7:58
12 7144 PETER EPLAND TelePro Communication M0129 7 24:47 7:59
13 7137 ANDY ELMER Digital River, Inc. M3039 4 24:51 8:00
14 7424 TAMARA SPUDE Meet Minneapolis F4049 1 24:57 8:02
15 7308 ERIC MOEN Digital River, Inc. M3039 5 25:07 8:05
16 7335 VICTOR NOER Seagate Technology M4049 1 25:10 8:06
17 6888 SUSU BORDIANO Digital River, Inc. F3039 1 25:14 8:08
18 7267 FRANCINE LEPAGE Roosevelt High School F60UP 1 25:40 8:16
19 7228 CARLOS JUHN Seagate Technology M5059 3 25:49 8:19
20 6896 CALI BRINKWORTH Team DynaMoo F0129 1 26:14 8:27
21 7246 MAX KJOME Roosevelt High School M0129 8 26:20 8:29
22 7291 MATT MASICA Team CSM M3039 6 26:22 8:29
23 7456 CHRISTOPHER VAN HOOF Boston Scientific M3039 7 26:48 8:38
24 7449 NICHOLAS TISDELL TEAM DRC 2011 M3039 8 26:50 8:39
25 7280 TRACY LUND Digital River, Inc. F4049 2 26:51 8:39
26 7114 ANDREW CHRISTENSEN Guthrie Theater M3039 9 27:02 8:42
27 7401 BRANDON SCHOMBERG Twin Cities Orthopedics M0129 9 27:08 8:44
28 7306 LAUREN MILLER Twin Cities Orthopedics F0129 2 27:08 8:44
29 7337 DAVID NORDSTRAND Solutran M0129 10 27:10 8:45
30 6890 BRYAN BOURGOINE Team Bepex M3039 10 27:11 8:45
31 7441 STACY TEREBAYZA Twin Cities Orthopedics F3039 2 27:13 8:46
32 7420 JEAN SPERL Team DynaMoo F4049 3 27:13 8:46
33 7138 MICHAEL EMERICK TEAM DRC 2011 M3039 11 27:32 8:52
34 7403 JESSICA SCHULTZ Twin Cities Orthopedics F0129 3 27:33 8:52
35 7173 PRESTON GROTHE Boston Scientific M3039 12 27:35 8:53
36 7231 SETH KAHLER TEAM DRC 2011 M0129 11 27:57 9:00
37 7381 DAVID REIERSON Roosevelt High School M4049 2 28:09 9:04
38 7159 ERIC GAFKJEN Team DynaMoo M4049 3 28:09 9:04
39 7479 ERICH WEIDNER Digital River, Inc. M3039 13 28:20 9:08
40 7301 MIKE MCNICHOLS Boston Scientific M3039 14 28:21 9:08
41 6858 SUE ANDERSON Twin Cities Orthopedics F5059 1 28:39 9:14
42 6891 JESSE BOWEN KTI-The Transportation People- M3039 15 29:03 9:21
43 7207 NANCY HUSNIK Target Run Club F5059 2 29:05 9:22
44 3427 GINA HALL HealthPartners F5059 3 29:13 9:24
45 7343 PAUL OGREN Public Serpents M5059 4 29:13 9:25
46 7329 THOMAS NELSON Hopkins Public Schools M5059 5 29:14 9:25
47 7182 ALLISON HARKE Team CSM F4049 4 29:21 9:27
48 7255 REBECCA KROSKA Seagate Technology F0129 4 29:25 9:29
49 7322 MARK MYHRA Boston Scientific M5059 6 29:27 9:29
50 7244 ROBERT KIRCHOFF Team DynaMoo M5059 7 29:30 9:30
51 6853 AMY ALEGI Meet Minneapolis F3039 3 29:34 9:31
52 7249 DAVID KNOLL Meet Minneapolis M4049 4 29:34 9:31
53 7440 MELVIN TENNANT Meet Minneapolis M5059 8 29:34 9:31
54 7273 DONNA LOCKMAN Team DynaMoo F4049 5 29:37 9:32
55 7365 MICHELE PETERSEN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 4 29:38 9:33
56 7278 TERESA LUKE HealthPartners F4049 6 29:40 9:33
57 7296 JIM MCDONELL 3M Run Club M5059 9 29:49 9:36
58 7147 MARK ETZELL Hopkins Public Schools M4049 5 29:57 9:39
59 7438 SHEILA TAPIA Meet Minneapolis F0129 5 29:58 9:39
60 7225 KRISTY JOHNSON Team DynaMoo F3039 5 29:59 9:39
61 7258 ANGELA KUCHARSKI Team CSM F3039 6 30:09 9:43
62 7400 DEBBIE SCHNUR Seagate Technology F4049 7 30:15 9:45
63 7423 SARA SPIESS Team DynaMoo F0129 6 30:15 9:45
64 7310 ERIK MONSHAUGEN Boston Scientific M3039 16 30:19 9:46
65 7419 ELI SMAKA Coloplast Run Club M0129 12 30:23 9:47
66 6876 JILL BERGER Goodrich F4049 8 30:26 9:48
67 7352 MERLE OLSON Target Run Club M60UP 1 30:33 9:50
68 7487 JASON WILSON MN Wellness M4049 6 30:36 9:51
69 7188 MITCH HELLEEN Boston Scientific M0129 13 30:41 9:53
70 6878 ALICIA BIANCHI-ROSSI PLACE Bridgewater Bank F0129 7 30:52 9:56

34th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2011
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
71 7448 LAURA TISDELL TEAM DRC 2011 F3039 7 30:59 9:59
72 7473 CARRIE WAROSH Hopkins Public Schools F4049 9 31:01 9:59
73 7126 MELISSA CURRAN-MOORE Coloplast Run Club F4049 10 31:01 9:59
74 7395 JOHN SAMMLER Hopkins Public Schools M3039 17 31:03 10:00
75 7360 LI PENG R&D Systems M3039 18 31:12 10:03
76 7189 TRISTAN HELLEEN Boston Scientific F0129 8 31:17 10:04
77 7385 KATHRYN RICHEY Hopkins Public Schools F3039 8 31:17 10:05
78 7469 STEVEN WALKER Team Walgreens M3039 19 31:25 10:07
79 7477 MELINDA WEBER 3M Run Club F4049 11 31:31 10:09
80 7303 LYNDA MICHIELUTTI Team CSM F5059 4 31:42 10:12
81 7125 MJ CROCKER Bridgewater Bank F4049 12 31:45 10:13
82 7380 ESTA RATZLAFF HealthPartners F4049 13 31:46 10:14
83 7152 DAVE FINKEL R&D Systems M4049 7 31:49 10:15
84 7293 CARLEEN MATTS Hopkins Public Schools F3039 9 31:51 10:15
85 7256 JOSEPH KRUGER Team Walgreens M3039 20 31:54 10:16
86 7203 GARY HOSFIELD Thrivent Financial M5059 10 31:54 10:16
87 7330 WENDY NELSON Hopkins Public Schools F60UP 2 31:55 10:17
88 7414 KIRK SHOGER Hopkins Public Schools M4049 8 31:56 10:17
89 6892 SARAH BRAUN Team Walgreens F0129 9 32:05 10:20
90 7153 TONIA FLATEGRAFF Twin Cities Orthopedics F0129 10 32:11 10:22
91 6875 ELIZABETH BENZ Digital River, Inc. F3039 10 32:13 10:22
92 7202 JERRY HOOPER General Dynamics M4049 9 32:16 10:24
93 7468 KRISTI WALKER Team Walgreens F3039 11 32:26 10:27
94 7124 ALICIA COZINE Guthrie Theater F4049 14 32:27 10:27
95 7304 JESSICA MILES R&D Systems F3039 12 32:28 10:27
96 7361 MICHELLE PENSYL Roosevelt High School F3039 13 32:34 10:29
97 7176 VICKY HAGENS Boston Scientific F5059 5 32:34 10:29
98 7145 JENNIFER ERDMANN Digital River, Inc. F4049 15 32:36 10:30
99 7392 BOB RUTKIEWICZ Goodrich M4049 10 32:57 10:37
100 7107 WILL BUCK RedBrick Health M0129 14 33:03 10:39
101 7281 RYAN LUNDAHL TEAM DRC 2011 M3039 21 33:16 10:43
102 7358 KELLEY PARKER Target Run Club F3039 14 33:19 10:44
103 7442 RACHEL TESKEY Team DynaMoo F0129 11 33:30 10:47
104 7112 SOPHIDA CHANHDARA Target Run Club F3039 15 33:36 10:49
105 7411 MISSY SETHER Roosevelt High School F3039 16 33:39 10:50
106 3356 HOLLY BRINK Business Impact Group F3039 17 33:41 10:51
107 7391 SHARLA ROSE Thrivent Financial F3039 18 33:47 10:53
108 7240 LAUREN KINSEL Team DynaMoo F0129 12 33:48 10:53
109 7408 DIA SEGELSTROM TEAM DRC 2011 F3039 19 33:56 10:56
110 7161 DAVID GALITZ R&D Systems M4049 11 34:01 10:57
111 6877 TONYA BERGIN TEAM DRC 2011 F3039 20 34:04 10:58
112 7242 SHELLEY KINSEL Team DynaMoo F4049 16 34:06 10:59
113 7212 HENRY JACOBSON Team DynaMoo M0129 15 34:09 11:00
114 7316 JENNIFER MULLER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 21 34:14 11:02
115 7185 DARIN HAUGEN General Dynamics M4049 12 34:28 11:06
116 7397 MARK SAUER Team DynaMoo M5059 11 34:35 11:08
117 7317 CHRISTY MUNASINGHE TEAM DRC 2011 F0129 13 34:37 11:09
118 7197 AIDAN HOBSON Team DynaMoo M0129 16 34:38 11:09
119 7422 KRISTI SPERL Team DynaMoo F0129 14 34:40 11:10
120 7158 AMY GAFKJEN Team DynaMoo F4049 17 34:51 11:13
121 7218 REBECCA JENSEN Twin Cities Orthopedics F0129 15 34:52 11:14
122 6895 BRIAN BRINKWORTH Team DynaMoo M4049 13 34:59 11:16
123 7149 SHARON FECHO Team DynaMoo F4049 18 35:16 11:21
124 7263 JOYCE KURUS Hopkins Public Schools F3039 22 35:17 11:22
125 6855 CINDY ANDERSON Team CSM F3039 23 35:21 11:23
126 7143 MATTHEW EPLAND TelePro Communication M0129 17 35:54 11:33
127 7142 LAURA EPLAND TelePro Communication F0129 16 35:54 11:34
128 7141 DAVID EPLAND TelePro Communication M4049 14 35:54 11:34
129 7134 MCKENNA EATON Goodrich F0129 17 35:56 11:34
130 6889 BENJAMIN BORGERT mindSHIFT Technologies M0129 18 35:58 11:35
131 7254 KATE KOZIOL KTI-The Transportation People- F0129 18 35:58 11:35
132 7200 DANA HOGAN KTI-The Transportation People- F0129 19 35:58 11:35
133 7319 KATHLEEN MURPHY Target Run Club F4049 19 36:07 11:38
134 7321 ALLISON MUSTONEN Solutran F0129 20 36:08 11:38
135 7251 JULIANA KOE Team CSM F3039 24 36:09 11:38
136 7127 ANGELA DAHLBERG Target Run Club F0129 21 36:09 11:38
137 7180 KEVIN HANSTAD Meet Minneapolis M5059 12 36:13 11:40
138 7211 GIGI JACOBSON Team DynaMoo F0129 22 36:19 11:42
139 7320 MICHELLE MURZYN Anchor Bank F4049 20 36:35 11:47
140 7157 MACKENZIE FURLONG Anchor Bank F0129 23 36:35 11:47

34th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2011
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
141 7418 JESSICA SKOWRONEK Roosevelt High School F3039 25 36:46 11:50
142 7175 AMY HACKMAN Target Run Club F3039 26 36:59 11:55
143 7217 JENNIFER JENSEN R&D Systems F3039 27 37:07 11:57
144 7221 CHAD JOHNSON Team CSM M3039 22 37:10 11:58
145 7208 BARRIE JACOBSON Team DynaMoo F4049 21 37:13 11:59
146 7467 KATIE WALCH Anchor Bank F0129 24 37:15 12:00
147 7307 TONY MILLER mindSHIFT Technologies M0129 19 37:38 12:07
148 7389 NICK ROBERTS mindSHIFT Technologies M0129 20 37:38 12:07
149 6887 MATT BOOS Anchor Bank M0129 21 37:38 12:07
150 6886 EMILY BOOS Anchor Bank F0129 25 37:39 12:07
151 7453 PATRICIA TURNER Roosevelt High School F5059 6 37:50 12:11
152 7340 SCOTT OAKMAN HealthPartners M4049 15 38:06 12:16
153 7178 BRIAN HALSTED Goodrich M3039 23 38:12 12:18
154 7115 MICHELLE CHRISTIAN Bridgewater Bank F3039 28 38:15 12:19
155 7232 ADAM KAISER KTI-The Transportation People- M0129 22 38:21 12:21
156 7398 MARY SAUER Team DynaMoo F5059 7 38:41 12:27
157 7123 KARI COX Twin Cities Orthopedics F3039 29 39:00 12:34
158 7177 AMELIA HALSTED Goodrich F3039 30 39:25 12:41
159 7439 ANGELA TAPPER TEAM DRC 2011 F0129 26 39:38 12:46
160 7370 KRISTIN PLOETZ Digital River, Inc. F4049 22 39:50 12:50
161 7387 BETH RISBERG Goodrich F0129 27 39:55 12:51
162 7111 KIMBERLY CAYWOOD TEAM DRC 2011 F3039 31 39:58 12:52
163 7357 BRIAN PAHOS TEAM DRC 2011 M4049 16 39:58 12:52
164 7488 JULIE WINGERT Coloplast Run Club F5059 8 40:03 12:54
165 7198 CONNOR HOBSON Team DynaMoo M0129 23 40:04 12:54
166 7146 DENISE ESNER TEAM DRC 2011 F4049 23 40:10 12:56
167 7332 KELSEY NICOL Target Run Club F0129 28 40:13 12:57
168 7356 ADAN PACHON mindSHIFT Technologies M0129 24 40:30 13:02
169 7496 KENYATA WOODS MN Wellness F3039 32 40:42 13:06
170 7230 JANA KACHMAREK Roosevelt High School F3039 33 41:07 13:14
171 4248 TENZIN TSERING Digital River, Inc. M0129 25 41:09 13:15
172 6885 DUSTIN BOOR Solutran M0129 26 42:02 13:32
173 7341 SUE O'BRIEN Team DynaMoo F4049 24 42:09 13:34
174 6898 MASON BRINKWORTH Team DynaMoo M0129 27 42:10 13:35
175 6897 HEIDI BRINKWORTH Team DynaMoo F3039 34 42:10 13:35
176 7239 JEFFREY KINSEL Team DynaMoo M5059 13 42:13 13:36
177 7241 RACHEL KINSEL Team DynaMoo F0129 29 42:14 13:36
178 7245 KARI KJERGAARD Team CSM F0129 30 42:59 13:51
179 7318 MOLLY MUNSON Team CSM F0129 31 43:00 13:51
180 7264 JEN LANDE Hopkins Public Schools F3039 35 43:07 13:53
181 7351 MEG OLSON KTI-The Transportation People- F3039 36 43:32 14:01
182 7236 MICHELLE KELLY Hopkins Public Schools F0129 32 44:11 14:14
183 7437 JEN SYVERSEN Target Run Club F0129 33 44:11 14:14
184 7216 TIM JASPERSEN Team CSM M4049 17 44:16 14:15
185 7433 BRYAN SULLIVAN MN Wellness M3039 24 44:25 14:18
186 7199 DANIEL HOBSON Team DynaMoo M3039 25 44:26 14:19
187 7270 MARK LINDGREN MN Wellness M4049 18 44:31 14:20
188 7482 ANNE WHITSON Team CSM F4049 25 45:54 14:47
189 7277 JEANNE LUHRS Team CSM F4049 26 45:54 14:47
190 7195 JENNIFER HIMMERICK HighJump Software F3039 37 45:57 14:48
191 7428 SHERRY STEVERMER HighJump Software F4049 27 45:57 14:48
192 7247 CHRISTA KLINE Boston Scientific F3039 38 46:21 14:55
193 7294 MARK MCBRIDE TelePro Communication M0129 28 46:25 14:57
194 7390 MARISA ROLLINS R&D Systems F3039 39 46:49 15:04
195 7162 ANTHONY GARCIA mindSHIFT Technologies M0129 29 47:34 15:19
196 7219 SARA JENSEN Target Run Club F0129 34 48:21 15:34
197 7383 NANCY RETTNER Team DynaMoo F5059 9 48:41 15:40
198 7170 LORI GREALISH Team DynaMoo F3039 40 49:11 15:50
199 7130 PATTY DEGERMAN R&D Systems F4049 28 49:15 15:51
200 7362 JENNIFER PERRON R&D Systems F5059 10 49:15 15:52
201 7371 ANN PODOLSKE Pulte Homes F4049 29 49:56 16:05
202 7432 SHARON STRATTON R&D Systems F5059 11 51:03 16:26
203 7425 CHRISTINA STAGE R&D Systems F3039 41 51:05 16:27
204 7272 ROBBIE LITTLE KTI-The Transportation People- M0129 30 52:07 16:47
205 7490 BILL WOEHRLE TelePro Communication M3039 26 52:17 16:50
206 7353 TOMMY OLSON TelePro Communication M0129 31 52:18 16:50
207 7347 DONNA OLSON TelePro Communication F4049 30 52:18 16:51
208 7346 ANGELA OLSON TelePro Communication F0129 35 52:19 16:51
209 7348 JACK OLSON TelePro Communication M0129 32 52:19 16:51
210 7350 JEFF OLSON TelePro Communication M4049 19 52:19 16:51

34th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2011
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
211 7140 CINDY EPLAND TelePro Communication F4049 31 52:20 16:51
212 7192 AMY HEPFNER Cooper Power Systems F5059 12 52:43 16:58
213 7121 REBEKAH COONEY Solutran F3039 42 52:44 16:59
214 7427 MICHELLE STEVENSON Solutran F0129 36 52:44 16:59
215 7434 EMILY SULZER KTI-The Transportation People- F0129 37 53:13 17:08
216 7269 RACHEL LIFTO KTI-The Transportation People- F3039 43 53:13 17:08
217 7450 KRIS TORBORG Hopkins Public Schools F4049 32 54:39 17:36
218 7447 JILL TIGNER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 13 54:40 17:36
219 6864 ELIZABETH BARCHENGER Mahoney Ulbrich F0129 38 54:49 17:39
220 6865 JANICE BARCHENGER Mahoney Ulbrich F5059 14 54:49 17:39
221 6866 MARIA BARCHENGER Mahoney Ulbrich F0129 39 54:49 17:39
222 7205 SHELLY HUGHES Team DynaMoo F4049 33 55:27 17:51
223 7345 DAWN OKLESSON Team DynaMoo F4049 34 55:40 17:55
224 7234 JENNY KEESEY MN Wellness F4049 35 59:20 19:06
225 7491 TRISH WOLFF MN Wellness F4049 36 59:21 19:06
226 7478 SARAH WEIBEL MN Wellness F3039 44 59:50 19:16
227 7181 CHRISTINA HAREN Solutran F3039 45 1:01:30 19:48
228 7184 HANI HARSTAD KTI-The Transportation People- F0129 40 1:02:02 19:58