34th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2011
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
1 3555 DAVID PETERSON HealthPartners M4049 1 25:23 39:03 6:17
2 3357 MARK BROSE Best Buy M4049 2 26:02 40:07 6:28
3 3545 AARON OLSON MEDTOX Scientific Inc M0129 1 26:08 40:14 6:29
4 3514 ROB MCGARRY Digital River, Inc. M3039 1 26:12 41:13 6:38
5 3567 SCOTT PURRINGTON 3M Run Club M4049 3 27:25 41:59 6:46
6 3658 EMI YASAKA Best Buy F3039 1 27:12 42:12 6:48
7 3653 TODD WHITE Boston Scientific M4049 4 27:06 42:32 6:51
8 3344 JERRY BEUTEL 3M Run Club M60UP 1 27:04 42:45 6:53
9 3354 NATHAN BRANDT Cooper Power Systems M3039 2 27:24 42:54 6:55
10 3668 JESSICA ZIMMERMAN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 2 27:53 43:18 6:59
11 3334 RYAN ARNHOLT OptumHealth M3039 3 28:28 43:25 7:00
12 3498 JACK MALONE OptumHealth M4049 5 28:00 43:57 7:05
13 3445 GREGORY HOCHSTETTER TEAM DRC 2011 M0129 2 30:16 44:33 7:11
14 3535 JUDI NACIONALES 3M Run Club F4049 1 29:04 44:56 7:14
15 3663 JUSTIN YOUNG Digital River, Inc. M0129 3 29:02 44:59 7:15
16 3383 MICHAEL DAHNERT Best Buy M5059 1 28:56 45:13 7:17
17 3428 HEIDI HAMILTON Public Serpents F4049 2 29:16 45:17 7:18
18 3421 KYLE GRAFENSTEIN Team DynaMoo M4049 6 29:55 45:39 7:21
19 3411 BRIAN GILKISON Goodrich M3039 4 30:23 46:03 7:25
20 3637 WES VELDMAN Target Run Club M0129 4 30:21 46:10 7:26
21 3473 KEITH KOEPSELL Goodrich M4049 7 29:55 46:24 7:28
22 3461 PAUL JOHNSON Goodrich M3039 5 29:47 46:28 7:29
23 4229 ERIC SPIELER Seagate Technology M4049 8 29:44 46:29 7:29
24 3412 TED GLAD R&D Systems M3039 6 29:57 46:43 7:32
25 3581 BRAD ROWELL Seagate Technology M3039 7 29:57 46:44 7:32
26 3429 STEVE HAMILTON Public Serpents M5059 2 30:07 46:46 7:32
27 3627 SUNDAR THAPALIYA Team CSM M0129 5 30:21 46:46 7:32
28 3590 GREG SEIDEL Goodrich M3039 8 30:22 46:49 7:33
29 3506 NATE MATUSKA Digital River, Inc. M3039 9 30:40 47:06 7:35
30 3444 MISATO HIRANO 3M Run Club F3039 3 30:09 47:06 7:35
31 3416 WILLEM GOKEMEIJER Seagate Technology M0129 6 31:36 47:38 7:40
32 3570 ANIL REDDY Seagate Technology M3039 10 31:00 47:44 7:41
33 3464 RENEE KALLIO Target Run Club F3039 4 31:30 48:48 7:52
34 3385 MICHAEL DAO MEDTOX Scientific Inc M3039 11 31:22 48:55 7:53
35 3483 CARLA LAVERE Target Run Club F5059 1 31:59 49:00 7:53
36 3400 BRUCE FORSYTH Boston Scientific M4049 9 32:13 49:10 7:55
37 3360 MARK BUENZ Goodrich M5059 3 32:04 49:17 7:56
38 3434 LEAH HASSLER R&D Systems F0129 1 32:25 49:36 7:59
39 3521 SEAN MCNATTIN OptumHealth M3039 12 32:10 49:37 7:59
40 3579 CURT ROGERS Seagate Technology M5059 4 32:25 49:54 8:02
41 3474 TORSTEN KONRAD Seagate Technology M3039 13 31:58 49:57 8:03
42 3409 DARIN GIEDD Digital River, Inc. M3039 14 32:15 50:00 8:03
43 3424 RICK GUNDERSON Boston Scientific M4049 10 32:32 50:02 8:03
44 3459 JOSHUA JOHNSON Pulte Homes M3039 15 31:56 50:10 8:05
45 3659 CHRIS YATCHAK Goodrich M3039 16 33:06 50:14 8:05
46 3643 JESSE WALTER Cooper Power Systems M0129 7 32:08 50:26 8:07
47 3472 AUSTIN KOEPSELL Goodrich M0129 8 33:29 50:31 8:08
48 3564 RICHARD POWERS General Dynamics M3039 17 32:30 50:37 8:09
49 3513 MARV MCDARIS Pulte Homes M4049 11 33:12 50:45 8:11
50 3631 EMILY TREMEL Target Run Club F0129 2 33:29 50:47 8:11
51 3436 SCOTT HEISERMAN Seagate Technology M5059 5 33:30 50:55 8:12
52 3592 ALLISON SHIRER Boston Scientific F0129 3 33:19 51:07 8:14
53 3407 DAN GALINSON Solutran M4049 12 32:49 51:14 8:15
54 3478 DAN KRYZER Seagate Technology M5059 6 33:42 51:18 8:16
55 3386 BOB DAVIS Goodrich M5059 7 33:02 51:21 8:16
56 3358 DEBORAH BROWN 3M Run Club F4049 3 33:10 51:38 8:19
57 3387 DAWN DEXTER Target Run Club F3039 5 33:35 51:43 8:20
58 3415 RUSSELL GOKEMEIJER Seagate Technology M0129 9 32:48 51:44 8:20
59 3414 NILS GOKEMEIJER Seagate Technology M4049 13 32:48 51:44 8:20
60 3388 SUZY DOWNS R&D Systems F4049 4 33:31 51:44 8:20
61 3475 KEVIN KOS Hopkins Public Schools M4049 14 34:18 51:48 8:21
62 3500 AARON MARTIN Mahoney Ulbrich M3039 18 34:31 51:52 8:21
63 3664 PAUL YOUNGE R&D Systems M3039 19 34:06 51:54 8:21
64 3496 FRANK MAISTROVICH Boston Scientific M0129 10 33:42 51:55 8:22
65 3337 JOHN BAKER TEAM DRC 2011 M3039 20 33:22 51:57 8:22
66 3405 DANIEL FRITZEN Digital River, Inc. M3039 21 34:05 51:58 8:22
67 3547 KATIE OLSON MEDTOX Scientific Inc F0129 4 34:01 52:15 8:25
68 3441 NATHAN HERMISTON Meet Minneapolis M0129 11 33:46 52:15 8:25
69 3443 MOLLY HILLSTROM RedBrick Health F3039 6 34:11 52:17 8:25
70 3423 PAUL GROSSO Boston Scientific M5059 8 33:37 52:24 8:26

34th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2011
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
71 3352 AUBREY BORK Boston Scientific F3039 7 34:52 52:24 8:26
72 3439 CHUCK HENRY Seagate Technology M3039 22 33:54 52:25 8:27
73 3480 WILLIAM KUNIK Goodrich M5059 9 34:21 52:38 8:29
74 3364 DAIN CHARBONNEAU Digital River, Inc. M3039 23 34:24 52:45 8:30
75 3588 SCOTT SCHUH Boston Scientific M0129 12 35:24 53:04 8:33
76 3345 PALLAVI BHOSALE R&D Systems F0129 5 34:35 53:05 8:33
77 3510 CHANG MCALEESE MEDTOX Scientific Inc F0129 6 34:34 53:06 8:33
78 3397 MICHAEL FANOUS General Dynamics M3039 24 34:36 53:09 8:34
79 3575 CHRIS RICHTER Target Run Club M4049 15 33:40 53:11 8:34
80 3435 MATTHEW HAUGEN Target Run Club M0129 13 34:57 53:30 8:37
81 3339 KARA BARTLETT Target Run Club F3039 8 35:29 53:31 8:37
82 3604 JENNIFER SOUVIGNIER R&D Systems F3039 9 34:46 53:35 8:38
83 3449 NATHAN HOPP R&D Systems M3039 25 35:01 53:47 8:40
84 3325 GREG ACKERMAN Team Bepex M4049 16 36:00 53:54 8:41
85 3650 ANDREA WERPY Solutran F0129 7 35:32 54:37 8:48
86 3437 MEGAN HENDERSON OptumHealth F0129 8 35:19 54:40 8:48
87 3379 BRANDON CRIST Goodrich M0129 14 35:43 54:42 8:49
88 3656 ELIZABETH WOELL R&D Systems F0129 9 35:39 54:45 8:49
89 3399 CARRIE FORSLAND SUND Goodrich F3039 10 35:22 54:49 8:50
90 3329 JENNIFER ALMANZA HealthPartners F3039 11 35:21 55:02 8:52
91 3669 MARTIN ZINCKE Digital River, Inc. M4049 17 35:36 55:07 8:53
92 3541 DOUGLAS NIXON Team Bepex M3039 26 36:05 55:14 8:54
93 3542 LISA NIXON Team Bepex F3039 12 36:06 55:14 8:54
94 3376 ANNIE CONRIGHT Goodrich F0129 10 36:02 55:18 8:54
95 3422 AARON GRIGA Thrivent Financial M3039 27 35:41 55:19 8:54
96 3403 AMY FREESE Meet Minneapolis F4049 5 35:16 55:28 8:56
97 3540 MARIE NEWBERGER Seagate Technology F5059 2 35:41 55:36 8:57
98 3394 CRAIG ERDMANN Digital River, Inc. M4049 18 35:21 55:54 9:00
99 3546 GLEN OLSON Seagate Technology M60UP 2 37:07 56:00 9:01
100 3526 PETER MICHIELUTTI Team CSM M5059 10 36:25 56:07 9:02
101 3401 KAYLA FRASE Boston Scientific F0129 11 36:17 56:09 9:03
102 3613 AMY STELLING HighJump Software F3039 13 37:13 56:14 9:03
103 3326 SANDY ACKERMAN Team Bepex F4049 6 36:35 56:24 9:05
104 3452 RALPH IMHOLTE Team Bepex M5059 11 35:50 56:27 9:06
105 3531 LAURIE MOUSEL R&D Systems F4049 7 36:38 56:29 9:06
106 3440 RALF HERMANN Boston Scientific M4049 19 37:35 56:38 9:07
107 3598 DAVID SLY Goodrich M3039 28 39:04 56:42 9:08
108 3649 JEFF WENKER R&D Systems M5059 12 36:48 56:59 9:11
109 3522 WILLIAM MEINGAST 3M Run Club M60UP 3 36:10 57:00 9:11
110 3550 MUSTAFA OZTURK Seagate Technology M3039 29 36:56 57:00 9:11
111 3524 MARISUE MENKE Thrivent Financial F4049 8 36:51 57:11 9:13
112 3501 MICHAEL MARTIN Mahoney Ulbrich M60UP 4 36:38 57:25 9:15
113 3566 BRITTANI PRICE Target Run Club F0129 12 36:54 57:28 9:15
114 3493 KEEGAN LUND HealthPartners M3039 30 36:29 57:29 9:16
115 3426 TARA HAHN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 14 37:13 57:39 9:17
116 3363 KURT CEGIELSKI RedBrick Health M3039 31 38:52 57:39 9:17
117 3623 PAT SUKHUM RedBrick Health M3039 32 38:52 57:39 9:17
118 3446 TAMMY HOKANSON Seagate Technology F4049 9 37:04 57:53 9:19
119 3596 BRANDON SKOGLUND Team DynaMoo M3039 33 36:36 58:00 9:20
120 3565 MARK PRAMANN Boston Scientific M5059 13 37:42 58:10 9:22
121 3404 KAREN FREVERT Target Run Club F0129 13 37:35 58:15 9:23
122 3342 JASON BELL Target Run Club M0129 15 37:35 58:15 9:23
123 3574 DIANE RICHIED Boston Scientific F4049 10 38:12 58:20 9:24
124 3369 MOLLY CHRISTENSEN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 15 37:40 58:33 9:26
125 3447 EMILY HOLMGREN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 16 38:30 58:39 9:27
126 3508 ADAM MAYORGA KTI-The Transportation People- M0129 16 38:00 58:40 9:27
127 3433 EDI HASAN Meet Minneapolis M3039 34 38:00 58:40 9:27
128 3349 MICHELE BOERGER TEAM DRC 2011 F3039 17 38:59 58:54 9:29
129 3448 MIKE HOLTHE HighJump Software M4049 20 37:57 59:00 9:30
130 3661 RYAN YEARLEY Team CSM M3039 35 38:49 59:10 9:32
131 3495 KIM MACAULAY Hopkins Public Schools F0129 14 38:19 59:20 9:33
132 3660 BRENDA YEARLEY Team CSM F4049 11 59:24 9:34
133 3587 PAM SCHREURS Roosevelt High School F5059 3 38:50 59:29 9:35
134 3523 RIYAN MENDONSA Seagate Technology M0129 17 38:37 59:31 9:35
135 3457 GREG JOHNSON Seagate Technology M4049 21 38:04 59:33 9:35
136 3390 ROSS EBERSPACHER Team Bepex M4049 22 39:08 59:43 9:37
137 3487 ERIN LEY Hopkins Public Schools F0129 15 38:49 59:53 9:39
138 3595 KRIS SIEJKO Boston Scientific M4049 23 38:34 59:56 9:39
139 3463 VENKATESWARA KAKULA Digital River, Inc. M3039 36 38:25 59:58 9:39
140 3393 ERIN ELERIA R&D Systems F3039 18 38:49 59:59 9:40

34th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2011
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
141 3466 GINA KASTORFF RedBrick Health F0129 16 38:56 59:59 9:40
142 3594 IGOR SHULTS RedBrick Health M0129 18 38:57 1:00:00 9:40
143 3375 CAMI CONNELL Guthrie Theater F0129 17 38:47 1:00:08 9:41
144 3539 CATHERINE NELSON Target Run Club F3039 19 39:41 1:00:12 9:42
145 3610 SUZETTE STALKER Team DynaMoo F0129 18 38:11 1:00:25 9:44
146 3614 DONNA STEVERMER Mahoney Ulbrich F4049 12 39:04 1:00:25 9:44
147 3486 MARLO LEWIS Target Run Club F3039 20 39:40 1:01:03 9:50
148 3578 MIKE ROEHL Solutran M3039 37 38:31 1:01:33 9:55
149 3507 PATRICK MAY KTI-The Transportation People- M0129 19 39:11 1:01:39 9:56
150 3488 MARNIE LINDBERG R&D Systems F3039 21 40:57 1:01:58 9:59
151 3589 CHRISTINE SCHUTTA TEAM DRC 2011 F3039 22 39:49 1:02:07 10:00
152 3512 MELISSA MCCULLOCH Goodrich F3039 23 40:05 1:02:07 10:00
153 3384 ADAM DALY KTI-The Transportation People- M0129 20 40:20 1:02:16 10:02
154 3432 HEATHER HARTWIG Digital River, Inc. F3039 24 39:15 1:02:27 10:03
155 3666 JOEY ZICH Goodrich M3039 38 41:16 1:02:31 10:04
156 3341 TRACEY BEAVERSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 25 40:54 1:02:43 10:06
157 3617 EDIE STOEN R&D Systems F4049 13 40:36 1:02:53 10:08
158 3576 LISA RICKMAN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 26 40:55 1:02:58 10:08
159 3471 KYLA KOENEN Thrivent Financial F3039 27 42:04 1:03:06 10:10
160 3491 MARIANNE LOKEN Guthrie Theater F4049 14 40:16 1:03:30 10:14
161 3556 ERIC PETERSON Goodrich M0129 21 41:16 1:03:47 10:16
162 3408 NORAH GARRISON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 28 41:24 1:03:47 10:16
163 3638 KARIN VUKICH Thrivent Financial F4049 15 40:02 1:03:55 10:18
164 3562 LINDSEY POBUL MEDTOX Scientific Inc F0129 19 42:15 1:04:08 10:20
165 3561 JASON POBUL Boston Scientific M0129 22 42:16 1:04:08 10:20
166 3374 RYAN CONNEALY Guthrie Theater M3039 39 41:41 1:04:14 10:21
167 3494 KRISTIN LUTZ Hopkins Public Schools F3039 29 41:25 1:04:22 10:22
168 3600 KATIE SMITH Meet Minneapolis F4049 16 40:33 1:04:40 10:25
169 3608 VICKI SPIELMAN Thrivent Financial F4049 17 41:51 1:05:04 10:29
170 3425 KEVIN GUST mindSHIFT Technologies M0129 23 42:37 1:05:07 10:29
171 3450 CHARLES HOWLAND General Dynamics M4049 24 43:45 1:05:10 10:30
172 3621 REENA STRIPLING HighJump Software F3039 30 41:24 1:05:13 10:30
173 3368 PETER CHONG Goodrich M3039 40 41:42 1:05:15 10:30
174 3622 PAMELA SUKHUM RedBrick Health F4049 18 44:15 1:05:19 10:31
175 3484 JENNIFER LERCZAK Target Run Club F0129 20 41:34 1:05:26 10:32
176 3333 LAURA ARNDT Hopkins Public Schools F4049 19 41:46 1:05:29 10:33
177 3367 VENKANNA CHERUKURI Digital River, Inc. M5059 14 41:49 1:05:37 10:34
178 3527 ANDREA MIRON Target Run Club F0129 21 42:52 1:05:38 10:34
179 3662 DANIEL YOUNG Thrivent Financial M5059 15 42:09 1:05:38 10:34
180 3353 KATHY BOUTEN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 31 42:55 1:05:44 10:35
181 3359 JESSICA BROWN Goodrich F3039 32 41:34 1:05:52 10:36
182 3657 TAMARA WOOD OptumHealth F4049 20 42:27 1:05:52 10:36
183 3499 BRIAN MARTEN Business Impact Group M4049 25 42:35 1:06:24 10:42
184 3593 LIZZIE SHIRER Boston Scientific F0129 22 44:32 1:06:28 10:42
185 3629 NATHAN TRAN Team CSM M3039 41 42:25 1:06:42 10:44
186 3525 JENNIFER MESSMER Target Run Club F3039 33 42:38 1:07:05 10:48
187 3328 VENKATA AKURATI OptumHealth M4049 26 41:50 1:07:05 10:48
188 3330 CHANDA ALSETH Boston Scientific F0129 23 43:21 1:07:21 10:51
189 3331 KARA AMOS Hopkins Public Schools F4049 21 42:11 1:07:28 10:52
190 3504 DAWN MATUSESKI Goodrich F5059 4 43:08 1:07:38 10:54
191 3505 TIMOTHY MATUSESKI Goodrich M5059 16 43:08 1:07:38 10:54
192 3430 KEVIN HANNON Guthrie Theater M5059 17 43:21 1:07:38 10:54
193 3639 LOUIE VUKICH Thrivent Financial M4049 27 41:22 1:07:44 10:54
194 3482 KRISTIN LAUERMAN Thrivent Financial F4049 22 43:49 1:07:53 10:56
195 3391 ANGELA ECKEL Team Bepex F0129 24 43:42 1:08:05 10:58
196 3544 ANITA OAKMAN HealthPartners F4049 23 43:37 1:08:15 10:59
197 3518 ANDREA MCKITRICK General Dynamics F3039 34 43:57 1:09:29 11:11
198 3519 SHAWN MCKITRICK General Dynamics M3039 42 43:58 1:09:29 11:11
199 3392 LISA EDGE Thrivent Financial F3039 35 45:08 1:09:31 11:12
200 3648 RYAN WENGER Thrivent Financial M3039 43 45:08 1:09:31 11:12
201 3382 TODD DAHLVANG Target Run Club M4049 28 45:24 1:10:08 11:18
202 3370 ANNE CLANTON 3M Run Club F5059 5 45:06 1:10:20 11:20
203 3381 NATHAN CURLAND Seagate Technology M60UP 5 45:12 1:10:21 11:20
204 3327 DERRICK AGATE SR. Hopkins Public Schools M4049 29 45:45 1:10:41 11:23
205 3343 THOMAS BERLIN Hopkins Public Schools M0129 24 45:46 1:10:41 11:23
206 3456 KATIE JENSEN R&D Systems F3039 36 42:55 1:11:24 11:30
207 3324 CHRISTINA AANENSON Hopkins Public Schools F3039 37 46:03 1:12:01 11:36
208 3599 JAIME SLY Goodrich F0129 25 45:52 1:12:06 11:37
209 3378 MARY CORWIN Mahoney Ulbrich F3039 38 45:36 1:12:21 11:39
210 3591 T.J. SHELDON Mahoney Ulbrich F3039 39 45:36 1:12:22 11:39

34th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 30, 2011
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
211 3602 MONICA SNYDER Goodrich F0129 26 45:24 1:12:37 11:42
212 3601 BRIAN SNYDER Goodrich M4049 30 45:25 1:12:39 11:42
213 3470 YELTY KOE Team CSM F3039 40 47:29 1:12:50 11:44
214 3497 PEKSUN MAK Team CSM F3039 41 47:29 1:12:50 11:44
215 3402 ALLISON FREDLUND Digital River, Inc. F3039 42 46:58 1:13:19 11:48
216 3373 SARAH COFFEY Hopkins Public Schools F3039 43 48:38 1:13:24 11:49
217 3529 ERIC MONTAG RedBrick Health M3039 44 48:00 1:13:26 11:50
218 3355 TRISHA BRANDT Boston Scientific F3039 44 46:52 1:13:28 11:50
219 3548 ISRAEL O'MALLEY Business Impact Group M3039 45 46:45 1:13:52 11:54
220 3366 AIMEE CHEEK Team CSM F3039 45 47:25 1:14:51 12:03
221 3585 CHRISTOPHER SANDEN Goodrich M3039 46 47:44 1:15:24 12:08
222 3625 JEAN SWEENEY 3M Run Club F5059 6 48:50 1:16:01 12:14
223 3481 TOM KVALE Hopkins Public Schools M4049 31 1:16:31 12:19
224 3577 ERICA ROEHL Solutran F3039 46 49:33 1:16:34 12:20
225 3616 LISA STOCKMO Roosevelt High School F4049 24 48:51 1:17:06 12:25
226 3615 DENNIS STOCKMO Roosevelt High School M5059 18 48:51 1:17:06 12:25
227 3515 LARRY MCGRAW Boston Scientific M5059 19 51:19 1:18:16 12:36
228 3362 SHAWN CARLSON Team DynaMoo F3039 47 48:57 1:18:47 12:41
229 3667 MARY ZICH Goodrich F3039 48 52:07 1:19:40 12:50
230 3609 MATT STABENOW Thrivent Financial M3039 47 54:00 1:21:51 13:11
231 3509 TOM MAYS Guthrie Theater M4049 32 53:26 1:23:41 13:28
232 3418 KELLY GORIN Digital River, Inc. F3039 49 53:55 1:23:53 13:30
233 3543 MARGE NORLING Roosevelt High School F60UP 1 58:35 1:32:12 14:51
234 3458 IRIS JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 7 1:02:11 1:38:00 15:47
235 3395 KASSANDRA ERICKSON HealthPartners F0129 27 1:03:09 1:38:47 15:54
236 3626 WARREN TERRY Team CSM M5059 50:05