33rd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 24, 2010
HALF MARATHON OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALES

Place Bib Name City Div Age 4mile 10mile Time Pace
1 11108 MATTHEW GENRICH SIOUX FALLS SD 1 31 22:16 55:52 1:13:32 5:37
2 10308 AARON EICHER BURNSVILLE MN 1 27 24:05 1:00:13 1:18:47 6:01
3 10985 THOMAS SULLIVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 33 23:38 59:55 1:18:49 6:01
4 11410 JOSHUA RIFF MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 35 24:01 1:00:48 1:20:00 6:07
5 10267 DANIEL DE GRACE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 1 41 24:23 1:01:04 1:20:16 6:08
6 10660 DAVE MAHMARIAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 23 24:23 1:01:19 1:20:20 6:08
7 11413 CALEB OLSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 27 24:17 1:02:44 1:21:54 6:15
8 10527 WAYNE KAZMIERCZAK MOORHEAD MN 4 39 25:09 1:03:09 1:22:33 6:18
9 10573 JASON LACHOWSKY ST PAUL MN 4 29 25:51 1:03:27 1:22:41 6:19
10 10506 PETER JOHNSON ARDEN HILLS MN 5 31 25:21 1:03:08 1:23:45 6:24
11 10586 BRYAN LARISON ANDOVER MN 5 26 26:41 1:05:14 1:24:49 6:29
12 10955 KYLE SNYDER STILLWATER MN 6 32 27:15 1:06:00 1:25:05 6:30
13 10682 BOB MCCLEMENT MOUNDS VIEW MN 1 50 25:17 1:04:19 1:25:07 6:30
14 11010 DAVID TOMPKINS NORTHFIELD MN 7 39 25:28 1:05:00 1:25:11 6:30
15 10794 OMAR PALACIOS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 6 27 25:11 1:05:20 1:25:48 6:33
16 10774 AUSTIN OLDS ST PAUL MN 7 24 1:05:36 1:26:05 6:34
17 10535 AJ KENNY AMES IA 8 23 26:20 1:05:47 1:26:06 6:35
18 11081 JOHN WOLFF MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 34 24:29 1:04:27 1:26:12 6:35
19 10430 DAVID HARTZ COLD SPRING MN 2 52 26:32 1:06:41 1:27:42 6:42
20 10722 DAVID MORRISON BURNSVILLE MN 9 38 27:21 1:07:44 1:28:22 6:45
21 10287 SCOTT DOIG RED WING MN 2 40 27:28 1:08:23 1:29:11 6:49
22 10701 MICHAEL MERRYFIELD EAGAN MN 9 29 27:52 1:08:40 1:29:14 6:49
23 10464 MARK HOEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 33 27:30 1:08:02 1:29:21 6:49
24 10293 ADAM DRAHOS MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 33 27:30 1:08:21 1:29:30 6:50
25 10214 JERRY CARUSO MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 50 27:35 1:08:17 1:29:38 6:51
26 10676 DAN MAURER ROGERS MN 12 39 26:36 1:07:38 1:29:56 6:52
27 11008 CHRISTOPHER TIMM EDEN PRAIRIE MN 10 28 27:13 1:09:16 1:31:40 7:00
28 11057 ROBERT WERLING MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 45 27:33 1:09:37 1:31:46 7:00
29 11047 MIKE WEBER CHAMPAIGN IL 11 29 29:08 1:10:50 1:32:04 7:02
30 10010 GERALD BUTLER LAKEVILLE MN 13 38 27:15 1:09:14 1:32:18 7:03
31 11074 MICHAEL WINNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 31 27:37 1:10:01 1:32:25 7:03
32 10390 ERIK GRONBERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 34 29:06 1:11:53 1:32:45 7:05
33 10823 ZOLTAN PITLIK STILLWATER MN 4 43 27:56 1:10:42 1:33:06 7:07
34 10407 CHRIS HALLORAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 37 27:59 1:10:50 1:33:14 7:07
35 10452 CHAD HEROUX CHASKA MN 17 36 28:19 1:11:21 1:33:28 7:08
36 10297 BRIAN DURAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 43 28:06 1:11:03 1:33:33 7:09
37 10077 RON TRUSSELL BURNSVILLE MN 1 60 28:00 1:11:06 1:33:36 7:09
38 10162 NATHAN BJERKE MOUNDS VIEW MN 18 39 29:06 1:12:22 1:33:46 7:10
39 10547 TIM KNUTSON BURNSVILLE MN 12 20 29:26 1:12:44 1:33:49 7:10
40 10250 BRIAN CRUIKSHANK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 6 42 29:05 1:12:21 1:34:01 7:11
41 10384 CHRISTOPHER GRAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 38 29:01 1:12:26 1:34:26 7:13
42 10097 DAVID ALTHOFF ST PAUL MN 20 38 28:44 1:12:13 1:34:41 7:14
43 10414 SCOTT HANSEN WOODBURY MN 7 41 30:21 1:13:33 1:35:01 7:15
44 10716 SCOTT MOORE MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 41 28:00 1:12:05 1:35:11 7:16
45 10592 RON LARSEN APPLE VALLEY MN 4 56 28:34 1:12:11 1:35:12 7:16
46 10837 GREG QUALE OAK PARK HEIGHTS MN 21 38 27:56 1:12:42 1:35:32 7:18
47 10368 CHRISTOPHER GERLACH WOODBURY MN 9 40 29:29 1:13:19 1:35:43 7:19
48 10406 MICHAEL HALLETT WOODBURY MN 22 38 28:46 1:12:36 1:35:43 7:19
49 11415 DAN WROBLESKI OSSEO MN 10 43 29:31 1:13:26 1:35:44 7:19
50 11019 ERIC UNGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 32 29:45 1:13:30 1:35:57 7:20
51 10845 JACOB RATH LAKEVILLE MN 24 30 28:19 1:12:32 1:36:16 7:21
52 10895 MATTHEW SCHMITZ MAPLEWOOD MN 25 33 29:46 1:13:54 1:36:16 7:21
53 10144 DUSTIN BENSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 33 29:33 1:13:56 1:36:18 7:21
54 10680 JONATHAN MCCLELLAN MINNETONKA MN 27 39 29:59 1:13:55 1:36:22 7:22
55 10409 JEFF HAMES BLOOMINGTON MN 11 41 29:25 1:13:39 1:36:23 7:22
56 10956 ANDREI SOLODIN ST PAUL MN 28 33 31:08 1:14:59 1:36:24 7:22
57 10512 JEREMY JONGBLOEDT ST PAUL MN 29 33 29:41 1:14:42 1:36:33 7:22
58 10502 JEFF JOHNSON ST PAUL MN 12 41 29:41 1:14:42 1:36:34 7:22
59 10466 ERIC HOGLUND MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 41 29:41 1:14:43 1:36:34 7:22
60 10037 MARK KIEF BLOOMINGTON MN 14 48 28:31 1:13:28 1:36:50 7:24
61 10544 WILLIAM KNIGHT APPLE VALLEY MN 30 39 28:24 1:13:25 1:36:56 7:24
62 10076 ERIK THOMPSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 29 29:15 1:13:49 1:37:03 7:25
63 10151 JAMES BERNARD MINNETONKA MN 15 42 30:11 1:15:06 1:37:09 7:25
64 JEFF HATHAWAY WOODBURY MN 16 42 27:35 1:12:13 1:37:14 7:25
65 10063 RANDY POOL BLOOMINGTO MN 17 49 30:18 1:14:48 1:37:26 7:26
66 10689 DAN MCINTOSH STILLWATER MN 18 46 30:00 1:14:40 1:37:29 7:27
67 10184 LUKE BROCK ST PAUL MN 5 59 29:53 1:14:48 1:37:30 7:27
68 10307 AARON EHLERS ST PAUL MN 14 22 27:44 1:12:55 1:37:53 7:28
69 10011 JASON BYERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 37 30:23 1:15:12 1:37:55 7:29
70 10055 TIM NEFZGER HOPKINS MN 19 47 30:10 1:14:17 1:37:58 7:29
71 10420 ALI HARIRI MAPLE GROVE MN 20 45 30:29 1:15:15 1:38:02 7:29
72 10748 TROY NELSON ST MICHAEL MN 21 47 29:41 1:15:07 1:38:04 7:29
73 11401 PJ EICHTEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 34 30:09 1:14:31 1:38:06 7:29
74 10098 DAVE AMOS ST PAUL MN 33 34 30:25 1:15:13 1:38:12 7:30
75 10254 MICHAEL CULLEN EDINA MN 22 43 30:31 1:15:26 1:38:18 7:30
76 10755 STEVE NEUHARTH SAVAGE MN 23 43 30:29 1:15:10 1:38:28 7:31
77 10884 THOMAS SANDBERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 37 30:57 1:15:10 1:38:29 7:31
78 10945 NEIL SLETTEHAUGH ST PAUL MN 35 37 30:01 1:15:19 1:38:33 7:32
79 10643 JOHN LUEDKE HOPKINS MN 24 41 30:16 1:15:30 1:38:48 7:33
80 10775 OLLRICH OLLRICH MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 23 31:21 1:16:29 1:38:49 7:33
81 10764 TIM NORDBERG EDINA MN 16 29 29:46 1:14:47 1:38:50 7:33
82 10783 SHANE OLSON DULUTH MN 25 42 30:34 1:16:31 1:39:03 7:34
83 10787 MATT O'TOOLE ST PAUL MN 26 41 30:53 1:16:18 1:39:08 7:34
84 11409 JONATHAN PEDERSEN MAPLEWOOD MN 27 42 30:06 1:15:44 1:39:25 7:35
85 10542 MATT KLEIN MENDOTA HTS MN 28 42 30:32 1:16:29 1:39:41 7:37
86 10538 PAUL KILE EDINA MN 29 41 32:24 1:17:18 1:39:44 7:37
87 10474 WAYNE HORSMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 49 30:10 1:15:42 1:39:44 7:37
88 10972 TERENCE STEINBERG ST PAUL MN 17 22 30:44 1:17:21 1:39:53 7:38
89 10480 DAVID HUNT ST PAUL MN 31 45 31:38 1:17:33 1:40:15 7:39
90 10351 DALE FREDRICKSON NORTHFIELD MN 6 52 30:42 1:16:36 1:40:17 7:39
91 10061 ARIEL PADILLA MAPLEWOOD MN 32 43 30:20 1:16:06 1:40:33 7:41
92 11063 BRAD WHITSON WINNIPEG MB 33 46 32:29 1:17:42 1:40:34 7:41
93 10632 ROD LORAN WOODBURY MN 7 53 31:27 1:17:33 1:40:38 7:41
94 10598 KIRK LARSON BURNSVILLE MN 34 45 30:42 1:16:20 1:40:40 7:41
95 11007 CHAD TIMM MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 34 28:26 1:14:29 1:40:41 7:41
96 10085 PERRY AASNESS WAUKEE IA 35 45 32:04 1:17:15 1:40:42 7:41
97 10252 DANIEL CUDDIHY RIVER FALLS WI 36 42 31:52 1:17:49 1:40:49 7:42
98 10329 TODD FAWCETT ST PAUL MN 37 48 29:00 1:16:08 1:40:52 7:42
99 10820 BRIAN PIERCE EAGAN MN 37 33 1:17:06 1:41:00 7:43
100 10038 KEITH KOEPSELL APPLE VALLEY MN 38 45 31:32 1:17:44 1:41:03 7:43
101 11102 DUSTIN BRANAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 28 30:10 1:16:58 1:41:04 7:43
102 10292 J DOYLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 49 30:52 1:16:56 1:41:14 7:44
103 11132 CHAD WISKOW MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 28 30:52 1:16:54 1:41:15 7:44
104 10533 STEVEN KELLY CHAMPLIN MN 38 38 30:42 1:16:50 1:41:34 7:45
105 10305 CAMERON EDMONDS NORTHFIELD MN 39 33 32:03 1:17:43 1:41:37 7:46
106 10552 CHRISTOPHER KORKOWSKI BLOOMINGTON MN 40 44 31:24 1:17:56 1:41:42 7:46
107 10876 KEVIN ROSS MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 47 30:24 1:17:44 1:41:46 7:46
108 10669 PHILLIP MARTIN EAGAN MN 42 40 32:09 1:18:27 1:41:47 7:46
109 10132 SEAN BARTELS MINNEAPOLIS MN 40 37 31:13 1:18:01 1:41:51 7:47
110 10302 JOE EDER BLOOMINGTON MN 41 30 29:03 1:15:02 1:41:54 7:47
111 10426 DAVID HARRISON ST PAUL MN 43 46 30:07 1:16:31 1:42:06 7:48
112 10175 WES BOROWSKI FERGUS FALLS MN 44 46 32:54 1:18:30 1:42:17 7:49
113 11015 ERIC TSCHIDA EAGAN MN 42 39 31:16 1:42:19 7:49
114 10690 SEAN MCNATTIN DAYTON MN 43 33 30:51 1:17:23 1:42:23 7:49
115 11107 STEPHEN FLIKKE HUDSON WI 44 37 31:51 1:18:25 1:42:31 7:50
116 10065 BRET ROSSMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 28 32:11 1:18:56 1:42:43 7:51
117 10585 MARK LAPHAM LAKEVILLE MN 45 48 32:18 1:19:03 1:42:45 7:51
118 10109 PAUL ANDERSON EAGAN MN 46 49 31:26 1:18:40 1:42:52 7:51
119 10043 JASON LEWIS MINNAPOLIS MN 21 23 33:06 1:18:55 1:42:55 7:51
120 10190 DWIGHT BULLARD OAKDALE MN 47 47 30:49 1:18:42 1:42:59 7:52
121 10310 MICHAEL EKERN WOODBURY MN 48 49 31:48 1:18:51 1:43:03 7:52
122 10183 MICHAEL BREES ST PAUL MN 22 26 31:33 1:18:01 1:43:09 7:53
123 10255 CASEY DAHL ROCHESTER MN 23 23 30:01 1:17:12 1:43:11 7:53
124 10435 CHARLES HAWKINS ST LOUIS PARK MN 49 41 30:39 1:17:48 1:43:23 7:54
125 10798 MARK PATRICK BUZZARDS BAY MA 50 49 31:20 1:18:32 1:43:26 7:54
126 10897 DAVE SCHOELLER WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP MN 51 47 31:44 1:19:20 1:43:29 7:54
127 10735 DAN MURPHY APPLE VALLEY MN 8 57 31:06 1:18:44 1:43:30 7:54
128 10177 CURT BOSSERT MANKATO MN 52 49 34:05 1:20:11 1:43:31 7:54
129 10377 DAN GJELTEN ST PAUL MN 9 58 32:01 1:19:03 1:43:34 7:54
130 10988 MARK SWENSON PLYMOUTH MN 10 51 31:18 1:19:02 1:43:45 7:55
131 10367 CLEMENT GEORGE MANKATO MN 53 41 32:21 1:19:16 1:43:46 7:55
132 10523 TONY KARELS MINNETONKA MN 54 40 31:05 1:19:06 1:44:06 7:57
133 10050 MURPHY MCKEE MINNETONKA MN 55 46 32:12 1:19:46 1:44:14 7:58
134 11003 SHAUN THOMPSON BLAINE MN 24 29 32:26 1:19:45 1:44:24 7:58
135 10359 STEVE GACEK MAHTOMEDI MN 56 46 30:23 1:18:21 1:44:26 7:58
136 10572 DAVID KURTH BURNSVILLE MN 45 37 30:24 1:19:04 1:44:30 7:59
137 10890 KEVIN SCHLUENDER ST PAUL MN 46 36 32:08 1:20:00 1:44:34 7:59
138 10138 JOHN BEASLEY ROSEMOUNT MN 57 45 32:20 1:20:02 1:44:35 7:59
139 10283 PAUL DINGELS MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 44 31:28 1:19:37 1:44:47 8:00
140 11095 DANIEL ZIMMERMAN LAKEVILLE MN 59 41 31:27 1:20:02 1:44:49 8:00
141 10912 TROY SEIBERT LAKEVILLE MN 47 37 31:27 1:20:02 1:44:49 8:00
142 10688 DYLAN MCGUILL BLOOMINGTON MN 48 35 33:01 1:20:28 1:44:51 8:00
143 10218 MICHAEL CASSERLY ST PAUL MN 60 40 33:25 1:21:00 1:44:52 8:00
144 10449 RANDALL HENKEMEYER LAKEVILLE MN 61 44 31:17 1:21:02 1:45:08 8:02
145 10403 WILLIAM HAIGHT ROBBINSDALE MN 49 34 31:54 1:20:28 1:45:28 8:03
146 10977 STEVE STORKAMP DELLWOOD MN 50 36 33:11 1:21:29 1:45:35 8:04
147 10628 JON LILLEMOEN ROSEMOUNT MN 62 41 32:41 1:20:35 1:45:39 8:04
148 10027 PETE HAGEN APPLE VALLEY MN 63 41 35:08 1:22:14 1:45:40 8:04
149 10864 KEVIN ROBERTS MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 28 33:04 1:20:51 1:45:42 8:04
150 10758 RANDALL NIBBE MINNEAPOLIS MN 64 43 33:18 1:20:55 1:45:45 8:04
151 10536 ANDREW KERSHNER ST PAUL MN 51 31 35:07 1:22:29 1:45:49 8:05
152 10532 CHRISTOPHER KELLY WEST ST PAUL MN 65 47 32:19 1:20:04 1:46:06 8:06
153 10793 MILTON PALACIO MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 31 32:09 1:20:51 1:46:12 8:07
154 10067 BRAD ROWELL PLYMOUTH MN 53 32 33:38 1:22:39 1:46:17 8:07
155 10347 SCOTT FOSTER BROOKLYN CENTER MN 11 55 32:00 1:20:51 1:46:25 8:07
156 11006 ADAM TIMM EAGAN MN 26 26 30:59 1:20:06 1:46:47 8:09
157 10321 PHILLIP ERICKSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 26 30:27 1:19:49 1:46:56 8:10
158 10199 SCOTT CALHOUN APPLE VALLEY MN 66 43 32:40 1:20:30 1:46:56 8:10
159 10363 CHRISTOPHER GARCIA-PRATS DECORAH IA 54 30 32:56 1:19:40 1:46:56 8:10
160 10371 JIM GILBERTSON BROOKLYN PARK MN 67 48 32:55 1:22:06 1:47:01 8:10
161 10811 CHAD PETERSEN BROOKLYN PARK MN 68 43 32:44 1:22:16 1:47:08 8:11
162 10954 TYSON SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 22 32:12 1:22:45 1:47:15 8:11
163 10164 BRIAN BLACKWOOD EDEN PRAIRIE MN 55 33 32:45 1:21:30 1:47:15 8:11
164 10962 JON SPRY FARMINGTON MN 69 42 34:26 1:22:38 1:47:19 8:12
165 10603 ROBERT LAUE ST LOUIS PARK MN 70 48 33:36 1:22:38 1:47:25 8:12
166 10354 CRAIG FRISVOLD HUDSON WA 12 54 33:38 1:22:14 1:47:32 8:13
167 10210 NATHAN CARR SHOREVIEW MN 56 35 32:51 1:22:31 1:47:38 8:13
168 11120 DAN MILLER MOUND MN 57 32 32:45 1:21:35 1:47:45 8:14
169 10313 ANDREW ELM SO ST PAUL MN 58 39 31:05 1:21:16 1:47:49 8:14
170 11452 BOB MCENANEY WOODBURY MN 13 51 31:44 1:21:39 1:47:56 8:14
171 1824 DANIEL KUHLMANN MINNEAPOLIS MN 29 24 32:19 1:21:35 1:48:03 8:15
172 10546 PHILLIP KNUTSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 27 32:41 1:22:59 1:48:03 8:15
173 11101 SCOTT BEITZ BLAINE MN 59 36 35:22 1:24:47 1:48:08 8:15
174 10666 BILL MARKER SHAKOPEE MN 71 44 31:14 1:22:42 1:48:22 8:16
175 11048 DAVID WEETMAN LONG LAKE MN 72 41 31:45 1:22:19 1:48:25 8:17
176 10299 MARCUS EBERHARDT RIVER FALLS WI 14 57 32:09 1:22:15 1:48:33 8:17
177 10476 SEAN HOWARD SEATTLE WA 73 42 31:35 1:22:31 1:48:40 8:18
178 11451 CHRISTIAN DENNEHY ST PAUL MN 74 42 33:43 1:22:36 1:48:50 8:19
179 10125 KEVIN BALTUS ST PAUL MN 75 40 34:25 1:23:35 1:48:53 8:19
180 10226 DONGHYUN CHASE CHOI CRYSTAL MN 60 34 32:58 1:23:07 1:48:56 8:19
181 10108 LON ANDERSON CABLE WI 76 49 32:48 1:22:40 1:48:58 8:19
182 10570 TIMOTHY KUMMER MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 25 34:42 1:24:06 1:49:00 8:19
183 10165 SEBASTIAN BLAHNIK FARMINGTON MN 77 45 33:14 1:22:54 1:49:10 8:20
184 10902 JEFFREY SCHULTZ ROSEMOUNT MN 78 41 35:38 1:24:41 1:49:15 8:20
185 10095 RICHARD ALME GOLDEN VALLEY MN 79 48 33:07 1:22:50 1:49:17 8:21
186 11036 NILS WAHLANDER NEW HOPE MN 32 29 35:13 1:24:44 1:49:21 8:21
187 1629 RYAN JULIUS NORTH MANKATO MN 80 41 36:28 1:25:54 1:49:25 8:21
188 10873 JAYSON RONNING BROOKLYN PARK MN 61 39 31:15 1:21:49 1:49:26 8:21
189 10298 JEREMY EATON CHANHASSEN MN 62 39 34:38 1:24:12 1:49:30 8:22
190 10706 MIKE MICHAUX ST PAUL MN 81 45 35:20 1:24:27 1:49:46 8:23
191 10991 RAM TALASILA APPLE VALLEY MN 82 43 33:21 1:23:59 1:49:56 8:24
192 11121 JEREMY OLSON ST PAUL PARK MN 63 36 33:23 1:23:10 1:50:09 8:25
193 10866 MICHAEL ROBINET MINNEAPOLIS MN 64 31 33:26 1:24:13 1:50:18 8:25
194 10217 CHRIS CASMEY LINO LAKES MN 65 38 33:23 1:24:28 1:50:21 8:26
195 10763 DAVID NJAA LAKEVILLE MN 83 40 32:36 1:23:06 1:50:22 8:26
196 10456 GREGORY HILDRETH SAVAGE MN 66 35 34:38 1:24:37 1:50:25 8:26
197 10301 JEREMY ECKSTROM PRIOR LAKE MN 33 26 31:36 1:22:15 1:50:26 8:26
198 10343 HAMILTON FLORES MENDOTA HTS MN 34 28 34:11 1:24:11 1:50:33 8:26
199 10901 CURT SCHULTZ BLOOMINGTON MN 84 49 35:01 1:24:19 1:50:33 8:26
200 10319 BRYAN ERICKSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 67 36 35:22 1:26:50 1:50:38 8:27
201 10617 MARK LEHMAN INVER GROVE HTS MN 85 41 33:56 1:24:46 1:50:39 8:27
202 11109 GEORGE GILDER TYRINGHAM MA 1 70 33:14 1:24:04 1:50:41 8:27
203 10622 MIKE LESAGE CHANHASSEN MN 86 40 33:45 1:23:55 1:50:45 8:27
204 11056 SEAN WENHAM EDINA MN 68 38 33:57 1:24:48 1:50:53 8:28
205 10566 JAKE KUJALA RAMSEY MN 69 31 35:51 1:26:31 1:50:58 8:28
206 10616 BRETT LEHMAN WORTHINGTON MN 87 46 34:02 1:25:37 1:51:09 8:29
207 11033 DAN VLIEGER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 88 40 35:48 1:26:32 1:51:09 8:29
208 10831 DAN POPPLER SHOREVIEW MN 70 36 32:03 1:23:24 1:51:15 8:30
209 10339 TERRY FITZPATRICK LAKEVILLE MN 15 52 32:32 1:24:36 1:51:16 8:30
210 10092 AARON AKYUZ EAGAN MN 89 41 32:45 1:25:51 1:51:18 8:30
211 10904 ROBERT SCHWARTZ EDINA MN 90 44 32:16 1:25:01 1:51:19 8:30
212 10220 MICHAEL CAVALLI ROSEMOUNT MN 91 40 32:36 1:24:47 1:51:20 8:30
213 10350 BRAD FREDERIKSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 56 1:26:05 1:51:23 8:30
214 10662 MIKE MAIERS LAKEVILLE MN 92 49 33:10 1:24:36 1:51:24 8:30
215 10779 CHRIS OLSON MAHTOMEDI MN 93 41 35:00 1:24:50 1:51:25 8:30
216 10380 DAVID GOIHL EAGAN MN 94 41 34:14 1:24:44 1:51:32 8:31
217 10007 CHARLES BRUNNETTE SHOREVIEW MN 17 53 34:24 1:23:57 1:51:32 8:31
218 10825 STEVEN PLAUTZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 71 33 33:10 1:24:17 1:51:35 8:31
219 10868 ADAM RODEN PLYMOUTH MN 35 25 34:32 1:24:38 1:51:37 8:31
220 11029 LONG VANG ST PAUL MN 72 36 34:30 1:24:34 1:51:38 8:31
221 10839 TIM QUICKSELL ST PAUL MN 95 49 32:34 1:23:51 1:51:38 8:31
222 10883 THOMAS SAMPAIR ST PAUL MN 73 32 34:28 1:25:10 1:51:41 8:32
223 10989 WADE SWENSON FERGUS FALLS MN 74 37 33:26 1:23:56 1:51:41 8:32
224 10734 JOHN MURPHEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 96 43 33:39 1:25:27 1:51:42 8:32
225 10211 MIKE CARREL EDINA MN 75 39 1:25:27 1:51:42 8:32
226 10801 TODD PAVEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 97 48 33:49 1:24:39 1:51:51 8:32
227 10041 MICHAEL KULZER SAUK RAPIDS MN 36 24 34:30 1:24:42 1:51:59 8:33
228 10606 PATRICK SCOTT LAWLIS NEW YORK NY 98 43 39:18 1:29:23 1:52:02 8:33
229 10147 BRIAN BENZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 99 42 38:54 1:27:13 1:52:03 8:33
230 10062 BRIAN PETERSEN EAGAN MN 100 45 33:43 1:24:39 1:52:03 8:33
231 10693 NATHAN MEGER SHAKOPEE MN 76 32 34:06 1:24:28 1:52:06 8:34
232 10002 JOHN BAKER ST PAUL MN 77 37 35:19 1:26:12 1:52:13 8:34
233 10604 ERIC LAUGHLIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 78 34 36:55 1:26:08 1:52:14 8:34
234 10765 MATT NORMAN EDINA MN 79 33 36:56 1:26:08 1:52:15 8:34
235 10907 MICHAEL SCOTT ST LOUIS PARK MN 80 33 36:56 1:26:09 1:52:16 8:34
236 10083 MICHAEL YASIS ST LOUIS PARK MN 101 42 34:22 1:25:10 1:52:26 8:35
237 10491 NATHAN JAHNKE ST PAUL MN 37 22 33:39 1:26:10 1:52:28 8:35
238 10033 PAUL JOHNSTON EXCELSIOR MN 102 43 35:20 1:25:02 1:52:31 8:35
239 10784 JEFF ORNELL CHAMPLIN MN 81 36 33:22 1:23:31 1:52:33 8:36
240 10408 RANDY HALVERSON BURNSVILLE MN 103 46 35:26 1:26:59 1:52:43 8:36
241 10361 THEODORE GAGNER HAM LAKE MN 38 23 32:27 1:24:20 1:52:50 8:37
242 10294 LUKE DUENSER ROCHESTER MN 82 30 38:13 1:29:11 1:53:04 8:38
243 10914 WINSTON SEQUEIRA STILLWATER MN 104 44 33:43 1:24:47 1:53:05 8:38
244 10814 LEON PETERSON RED WING MN 83 30 34:08 1:25:42 1:53:06 8:38
245 10569 KYLE KULOW BALDWIN WI 1 11 34:36 1:26:17 1:53:19 8:39
246 10005 NATHAN BRANDT MAPLE GROVE MN 84 30 39:35 1:28:00 1:53:22 8:39
247 10478 MARK HUBERTY MAPLEWOOD MN 85 39 34:01 1:25:06 1:53:26 8:40
248 10411 STANLEY HAMMER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 105 49 35:39 1:28:37 1:53:27 8:40
249 10349 DOUG FRANZWA WOODBURY MN 86 31 33:56 1:26:00 1:53:28 8:40
250 10423 BOB HARMON NEW BRIGHTON MN 106 49 33:37 1:25:00 1:53:37 8:40
251 10759 JOEL NIEDZWIECKI CHANHASSEN MN 87 36 33:08 1:25:41 1:53:48 8:41
252 11096 TOM ZIMMERMAN ELKO MN 18 52 33:30 1:25:52 1:53:52 8:42
253 10618 DUSTIN LEHRKE COTTAGE GROVE MN 39 26 35:50 1:28:55 1:53:55 8:42
254 10898 KELLY SCHOENHOFEN COLOGNE MN 88 35 34:58 1:27:38 1:54:04 8:43
255 10462 ADAM HJERPE SAVAGE MN 89 39 35:55 1:27:17 1:54:06 8:43
256 10312 PATRICK ELGIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 40 25 32:28 1:24:20 1:54:10 8:43
257 10653 MIKE LYONS NEW HOPE MN 41 25 39:04 1:29:22 1:54:13 8:43
258 10180 RANDALL BRANDT ROSEMOUNT MN 19 52 34:40 1:27:22 1:54:30 8:44
259 11098 DREW AVERY ANDOVER MN 107 46 35:27 1:28:49 1:54:33 8:45
260 10778 MICHAEL OLSEN SAVAGE MN 108 46 35:56 1:27:51 1:54:35 8:45
261 10253 BRIAN CULBERTSON HUDSON WI 90 35 35:21 1:28:08 1:54:43 8:46
262 10709 MICHAEL MILLER ROGERS MN 109 45 34:26 1:27:17 1:54:44 8:46
263 10624 ORI LEVY EDINA MN 110 40 35:51 1:27:57 1:55:00 8:47
264 10832 MARK POTTER ROSEVILLE MN 20 54 35:13 1:27:42 1:55:08 8:47
265 11073 BRAD WINEFELDT COON RAPIDS MN 111 47 33:40 1:26:38 1:55:15 8:48
266 10157 PHILLIP BIDON OAK PARK HEIGHTS MN 112 43 33:46 1:27:04 1:55:16 8:48
267 10357 TIM FRYE ST PAUL MN 42 21 37:39 1:29:36 1:55:32 8:49
268 10413 KENNETH HANNA ST CLOUD MN 21 52 37:04 1:29:51 1:55:35 8:49
269 10704 MATTHEW MEYER ST PAUL MN 91 30 36:55 1:29:26 1:55:44 8:50
270 10146 TOM BENSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 113 41 34:46 1:27:09 1:55:46 8:50
271 11104 YOGESH DANDIKER EDINA MN 22 52 33:28 1:27:42 1:55:56 8:51
272 10440 MATTHEW HECHT APPLE VALLEY MN 43 29 34:40 1:27:13 1:56:02 8:52
273 10826 ANDREW PLOWMAN BLOOMINGTON MN 92 32 39:07 1:28:13 1:56:03 8:52
274 10562 JAYANTH KRISHNAN ST PAUL MN 93 39 35:08 1:28:49 1:56:04 8:52
275 10625 MARVIN DAVIS BROOKLYN PARK MN 114 43 35:43 1:29:18 1:56:08 8:52
276 10026 JAMES GILLARD HASTINGS MN 23 52 35:49 1:28:16 1:56:09 8:52
277 11110 IVAN GUZMAN BURNSVILLE MN 94 31 34:04 1:26:08 1:56:14 8:52
278 10383 GEOFFREY GOODWIN WOODBURY MN 95 36 33:53 1:28:27 1:56:41 8:55
279 10075 SHUANGYI TANG EDEN PRAIRIE MN 115 41 33:59 1:27:48 1:57:01 8:56
280 10594 BILL LARSON EAGAN MN 24 54 37:51 1:30:44 1:57:02 8:56
281 10493 JOE JANASZ BLOOMINGTON MN 116 48 34:47 1:29:00 1:57:06 8:56
282 10830 SCOTT POLMAN SHAKOPEE MN 96 33 34:47 1:29:00 1:57:07 8:56
283 10720 ANGUS MORISON BLAINE MN 97 31 38:14 1:31:08 1:57:08 8:57
284 11012 TRI TRAN ST PAUL MN 98 36 36:17 1:57:09 8:57
285 10185 MARK BRUEGGEMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 117 41 36:57 1:29:57 1:57:34 8:59
286 10105 JIM ANDERSON CABLE WI 25 57 35:39 1:29:14 1:57:36 8:59
287 10318 MARK ERICHSRUD ALBERTVILLE MN 118 43 38:42 1:30:59 1:57:37 8:59
288 10957 GEORGE SPANJERS EAGAN MN 26 53 35:28 1:29:14 1:57:37 8:59
289 10648 BRIAN LYNCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 99 37 36:53 1:30:31 1:57:45 8:59
290 10200 MARK CALKINS WOODBURY MN 119 41 36:11 1:29:52 1:57:46 8:59
291 10649 JARED LYNCH JORDAN MN 100 30 36:54 1:30:33 1:57:47 9:00
292 10036 MICHAEL KANNE AUSTIN MN 101 38 36:31 1:29:57 1:57:55 9:00
293 10130 MICHAEL BARNIDGE ST PAUL MN 102 31 36:41 1:29:53 1:58:16 9:02
294 10342 FRANKLIN FLEMING MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 59 34:49 1:29:38 1:58:22 9:02
295 10692 TIM MEADOR MAPLE GROVE MN 120 47 36:35 1:31:19 1:58:24 9:02
296 10749 JOHN NESHEIM WOODBURY MN 121 45 37:14 1:30:36 1:58:31 9:03
297 10397 PETER HAAKENSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 122 46 1:30:36 1:58:31 9:03
298 11127 BRIAN SERBER NEW HOPE MN 103 30 37:44 1:31:53 1:58:38 9:03
299 10651 JOHN LYNCH MENDOTA HTS MN 104 35 37:24 1:32:01 1:58:41 9:04
300 11000 CHARLES THOMPSON SHAKOPEE MN 105 38 36:37 1:31:04 1:58:41 9:04
301 10375 SCOTT GILLMER RED WING MN 123 46 37:14 1:30:36 1:58:50 9:04
302 10145 KARL BENSON ST PAUL MN 124 45 37:16 1:30:37 1:58:51 9:04
303 10012 BRIAN CALDWELL BLAINE MN 106 36 37:52 1:31:15 1:59:18 9:06
304 11091 NICK ZABLOSKI MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 26 38:01 1:31:45 1:59:22 9:07
305 10179 GREG BRANDT ST PAUL MN 107 39 34:41 1:27:58 1:59:26 9:07
306 10508 TIMOTHY JOHNSON WOODBURY MN 125 47 34:57 1:29:26 1:59:27 9:07
307 10732 JAMES MUNOZ MAPLEWOOD MN 28 53 38:04 1:31:25 1:59:31 9:07
308 10079 RAMON VILLANUEVA MINNEAPOLIS MN 108 30 35:50 1:30:09 1:59:33 9:08
309 10315 NICHOLAS ENGBLOOM ANDOVER MN 45 24 33:59 1:27:56 1:59:36 9:08
310 11083 STEPHEN WOOD EAU CLAIRE WI 126 45 35:13 1:30:19 1:59:36 9:08
311 10891 JEFF SCHLUETER COTTAGE GROVE MN 46 28 35:21 1:30:42 1:59:43 9:08
312 10173 NICK BOREEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 19 37:49 1:31:28 1:59:45 9:09
313 10348 TED FOSTER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 127 46 37:11 1:31:46 1:59:52 9:09
314 10181 BRUCE BRAZELTON ST PAUL MN 29 56 34:18 1:29:12 1:59:58 9:10
315 10112 WADE ANDERSON APPLE VALLEY MN 109 33 36:16 1:31:18 2:00:13 9:11
316 10418 MICHAEL HANSON ST PAUL MN 128 41 36:33 1:31:02 2:00:14 9:11
317 10362 BENJAMIN GALICK OAKDALE MN 47 23 33:41 1:28:55 2:00:17 9:11
318 10248 KEITH CREECH ST LOUIS PARK MN 110 38 36:44 1:33:25 2:00:22 9:11
319 10176 JOHN BOSMA LONG BEACH CA 30 57 34:37 1:29:45 2:00:27 9:12
320 10856 JAMES REIMANN EAGAN MN 31 53 37:12 1:31:38 2:00:34 9:12
321 11100 MARK BEITZ BLAINE MN 111 32 35:23 1:30:20 2:00:42 9:13
322 10929 WILL SILLMAN ST PAUL MN 112 39 37:31 1:33:07 2:01:24 9:16
323 11133 GENE WOOD WASECA MN 32 58 36:56 1:32:43 2:01:25 9:16
324 10584 ANDRE LANKA LAKEVILLE MN 129 44 34:44 1:31:22 2:01:30 9:17
325 11086 VIJAYA YADLAPATI INVER GROVE HTS MN 130 45 36:42 1:31:02 2:01:46 9:18
326 10240 JONATHAN COPELAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 131 45 36:26 1:32:14 2:01:46 9:18
327 10564 BEN KRUENEGEL EAGAN MN 33 50 37:57 1:34:03 2:01:56 9:18
328 11134 AUSTIN YOUNGMAN ANDOVER MN 2 13 36:11 1:30:55 2:01:59 9:19
329 10917 CHRISTOPHER SHAHEEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 132 47 40:09 1:35:22 2:02:01 9:19
330 10842 DAVE RASMUSSEN LINO LAKES MN 133 45 38:53 1:33:57 2:02:07 9:19
331 10057 ADISACK NHOUYVANISVONG MINNETONKA MN 113 36 35:30 1:29:35 2:02:08 9:19
332 10004 DARREL BIMBERG WATERTOWN MN 114 35 38:09 1:33:46 2:02:12 9:20
333 10860 RICHARD RHEAULT EDEN PRAIRIE MN 134 46 39:10 1:34:27 2:02:15 9:20
334 10703 BRENT METFESSEL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 34 50 36:53 1:32:23 2:02:16 9:20
335 10810 BRIAN PETERS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 2 18 39:10 1:34:05 2:02:21 9:20
336 10498 ALEX JOHNSON MINNETONKA MN 48 26 37:34 1:34:41 2:02:46 9:22
337 10610 RICHARD LEBOFF MINNEAPOLIS MN 115 31 37:26 1:33:13 2:02:49 9:23
338 10467 JASEN HOGLUND SO ST PAUL MN 116 32 37:15 1:33:46 2:02:51 9:23
339 10996 LAM THAI ST PAUL MN 117 39 36:09 1:34:07 2:03:06 9:24
340 10580 ROBERT LANE CHICAGO IL 118 32 35:00 1:30:59 2:03:25 9:25
341 10519 KEITH KAESTNER BURNSVILLE MN 35 51 36:49 1:33:39 2:03:31 9:26
342 10998 JOE THIEL FRIDLEY MN 119 33 36:45 1:33:05 2:03:33 9:26
343 10025 TIM GARTNER EAGAN MN 120 34 35:25 1:31:41 2:03:59 9:28
344 11055 NICK WENGER ST PAUL MN 121 31 38:09 1:34:33 2:04:00 9:28
345 10627 RICK LIFTO FT WORTH TX 36 55 37:13 1:34:24 2:04:16 9:29
346 10776 BEN OLSEN HARRIS MN 49 21 40:40 1:37:54 2:04:19 9:29
347 10194 ADAM BURNSIDE EDINA MN 122 38 35:17 1:29:50 2:04:21 9:30
348 10557 ANDREW KRAMER HASTINGS MN 135 45 38:32 1:34:40 2:04:37 9:31
349 10454 CHRISTOPHER HIBBERD MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 28 38:23 1:34:45 2:04:42 9:31
350 10127 DANIEL BARI ST LOUIS PARK MN 123 38 38:31 1:34:35 2:04:54 9:32
351 10102 CHRIS ANDERSON RICHFIELD MN 51 26 38:52 1:35:09 2:04:59 9:33
352 10695 GREG MEINHARDT LAKEVILLE MN 124 31 38:52 1:35:11 2:04:59 9:33
353 11044 THOMAS WALTER WOODBURY MN 136 44 38:12 1:35:14 2:05:02 9:33
354 10853 JOHN REGAL WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 137 45 38:13 1:35:15 2:05:03 9:33
355 10550 BRIAN KOLLER APPLE VALLEY MN 37 51 38:58 1:36:05 2:05:06 9:33
356 10717 JASON MORAN ST PAUL MN 125 38 38:37 1:35:53 2:05:09 9:33
357 10023 ROBERT ERICKSON HASTINGS MN 126 31 37:37 1:35:28 2:05:25 9:34
358 11034 NICK VLIETSTRA MINNEAPOLIS MN 138 41 40:08 1:37:18 2:05:36 9:35
359 11130 PAT SWEENEY WOODBURY MN 139 45 38:01 1:35:18 2:05:37 9:35
360 10471 JOSEPH HOMRICH MINNEAPOLIS MN 140 48 40:48 1:37:13 2:05:39 9:36
361 10078 THOMAS TURAN BROOKLYN PARK MN 141 43 38:09 1:36:40 2:05:45 9:36
362 10944 JERE SLATTERY FARMINGTON MN 127 34 34:26 1:33:35 2:05:58 9:37
363 10571 DARREN KUNERT HASTINGS MN 52 28 40:58 1:38:19 2:06:12 9:38
364 10032 CHAD JOHNSON MAPLE GROVE MN 142 40 38:05 1:37:10 2:06:15 9:38
365 10661 GARY MAIERS PLYMOUTH MN 38 57 1:34:48 2:06:19 9:39
366 10110 PAUL ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 25 38:46 1:36:21 2:06:30 9:39
367 10099 JERRY AMUNDSON ST PAUL MN 143 44 39:34 1:38:08 2:06:31 9:39
368 10773 WILLIAM OGURA VADNAIS HEIGHT MN 2 64 37:31 1:35:06 2:06:41 9:40
369 10228 BRIAN CHU MINNEAPOLIS MN 128 31 37:56 1:35:21 2:06:50 9:41
370 10667 DAVID MARRESE MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 28 40:55 1:38:17 2:06:52 9:41
371 11013 CRAIG TROMBLEY DAYTON MN 39 51 39:36 1:36:51 2:07:06 9:42
372 11094 BENJAMIN ZIEMER ROCHESTER MN 129 34 39:56 1:36:36 2:07:56 9:46
373 10182 BILLY BRECKLE ST LOUIS PARK MN 144 42 39:39 1:37:06 2:08:07 9:47
374 10082 ERIC WETTERLIND INVER GROVE HTS MN 130 39 38:09 1:37:13 2:08:18 9:48
375 10355 JAY FROHRIP DULUTH MN 145 43 40:32 1:39:45 2:08:21 9:48
376 10235 KEN CLEMONS BLOOMINGTON MN 146 45 39:34 1:36:35 2:08:22 9:48
377 10815 LISA PETERSON RED WING MN 55 29 37:01 1:34:47 2:08:25 9:48
378 10059 CODY NYLIN BECKER MN 3 15 33:55 1:34:09 2:08:27 9:48
379 10742 DEREK NEIDZWIECKI CHANHASSEN MN MN 56 27 42:40 1:40:28 2:08:29 9:48
380 10809 GARY PESARCHICK PLYMOUTH MN 40 50 37:37 1:37:14 2:08:45 9:50
381 10554 KURT KORTENHOF SAVAGE MN 131 38 41:00 1:37:58 2:08:50 9:50
382 10008 JONATHAN BUNKER ELK RIVER MN 147 43 39:45 1:39:44 2:08:51 9:50
383 10668 NICOLAS MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 132 34 42:08 1:40:12 2:08:57 9:51
384 10605 MARK LAWLIS LINO LAKES MN 133 39 39:20 1:39:05 2:09:05 9:51
385 10247 WILLIAM CRAWFORD OTSEGO MN 41 57 39:12 1:36:54 2:09:08 9:51
386 11069 DALE WILLS ANDOVER MN 134 39 38:46 1:37:21 2:09:14 9:52
387 10835 PAUL PRESSNALL EDINA MN 135 35 39:38 1:36:28 2:09:31 9:53
388 10088 DOMINIC ABRAM ROSEVILLE MN 148 45 41:06 1:39:59 2:09:49 9:55
389 4898 MICHAEL HELMICK CARVER MN 149 46 37:48 1:37:04 2:09:51 9:55
390 10231 MATT CLARK MINNEAPOLIS MN 136 31 35:42 1:37:09 2:10:10 9:56
391 10568 MICHAEL KULKA ST PAUL MN 3 60 39:06 1:36:36 2:10:18 9:57
392 11114 TONY JOHNSON RIVER FALLS MN 150 41 37:13 1:36:07 2:10:18 9:57
393 10588 JEFFREY LARKIN LAKEVILLE MN 137 37 39:19 1:39:45 2:10:36 9:58
394 11078 MARC WOLF PLYMOUTH MN 151 40 47:29 1:46:21 2:10:53 10:00
395 10636 JOHN LOVE MENDOTA HTS MN 42 56 40:16 1:40:00 2:10:53 10:00
396 10597 ERIC LARSON HUGO MN 138 32 37:33 1:35:47 2:10:57 10:00
397 10880 JEFF RUGEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 152 45 39:15 1:38:41 2:10:58 10:00
398 10014 JOHN COWAN MAPLEWOOD MN 43 50 41:05 1:39:52 2:10:59 10:00
399 10518 SHAUN JURGEMEYER MINNEAPOLIS MN 139 31 40:15 1:39:34 2:11:17 10:01
400 10978 DAVE STRAMEL APPLE VALLEY MN 140 35 40:09 1:39:16 2:11:18 10:01
401 10630 CRAIG LIND ST PAUL MN 141 35 40:09 1:39:16 2:11:18 10:01
402 10135 GREG BAUNE INVER GROVE HTS MN 142 37 37:55 1:38:03 2:11:52 10:04
403 10154 DAVID BETTERS ROSEMOUNT MN 153 41 41:05 1:42:36 2:12:29 10:07
404 10045 MIKE LOFTUS LAKEVILLE MN 154 48 40:28 1:40:11 2:12:30 10:07
405 10201 BOB CAPES OAKDALE MN 44 55 39:34 1:40:44 2:12:42 10:08
406 10324 JULIAN FALLA CHAMPLIN MN 155 44 39:16 1:40:51 2:13:08 10:10
407 10422 SCOTT HARMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 143 33 41:05 1:41:57 2:13:31 10:12
408 10611 DENNIS LECY ROBBINSDALE MN 156 46 41:44 1:42:22 2:13:39 10:12
409 10244 MICHAEL COX ANDOVER MN 45 50 39:25 1:40:28 2:13:53 10:13
410 10053 SCOTT MCLELLAN ANDOVER MN 46 51 35:56 1:37:26 2:14:12 10:15
411 10434 JAMES HAUN GOLDEN VALLEY MN 144 38 42:24 1:44:36 2:14:44 10:17
412 10702 GREG MERTH CRYSTAL MN 4 63 40:52 1:43:45 2:14:57 10:18
413 10664 JOHANNES MANLAPAZ APPLE VALLEY MN 157 40 39:04 1:39:54 2:15:05 10:19
414 10971 CHRISTOPHER STEEVENS MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 26 38:24 1:39:41 2:15:07 10:19
415 10019 RICK EDINGER EDINA MN 47 54 40:13 1:42:18 2:15:14 10:19
416 10926 ALAN SIBLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 158 49 42:15 1:43:07 2:15:19 10:20
417 10849 GEORGE REALMUTO PLYMOUTH MN 5 62 39:36 1:42:38 2:15:51 10:22
418 10942 MARK SKIDMORE LAKEVILLE MN 48 53 40:25 1:42:52 2:16:02 10:23
419 10070 DONG SEO MINNEAPOLIS MN 145 35 38:09 1:39:07 2:16:22 10:25
420 10052 MICAH MCLELLAN CHICAGO IL 58 25 45:13 1:43:02 2:16:24 10:25
421 10484 TOM IHLENFELDT ST PAUL MN 49 51 42:47 1:43:17 2:16:28 10:25
422 10441 MATTHEW HEGER WACONIA MN 59 26 42:20 1:43:41 2:16:29 10:25
423 10805 DAVID PELOQUIN PRESCOTT WI 159 48 42:54 1:44:09 2:16:32 10:25
424 11021 ANTHONY UTTLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 60 28 38:09 1:39:46 2:16:38 10:26
425 10159 GARY BIGONESS HAMILTON MI 50 53 40:08 1:42:30 2:16:49 10:27
426 11119 SEAN MERTES JORDAN MN 160 41 40:02 1:42:42 2:17:14 10:29
427 10029 CRAIG HARPER MAPLE GROVE MN 61 26 43:03 1:45:44 2:18:05 10:32
428 10938 SCOTT SINGER MAHTOMEDI MN 161 45 40:29 1:44:59 2:18:06 10:33
429 11161 GLEN LIBRA RICHFIELD MN 51 51 42:05 1:44:38 2:18:22 10:34
430 10928 RYAN SIKKINK SAVAGE MN 146 33 41:22 1:42:57 2:18:31 10:34
431 11475 KEITH PETERSON MINNETONKA MN 147 38 43:33 1:46:14 2:18:35 10:35
432 10374 JOHN GILLIVER SHOREVIEW MN 162 48 43:40 1:45:59 2:19:05 10:37
433 10710 ALLEN MOEN MAPLE GROVE MN 52 58 40:58 1:44:21 2:19:08 10:37
434 10743 BRANDON NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 19 37:12 1:43:23 2:19:17 10:38
435 10333 JEFF FETZER SHOREWOOD MN 53 51 40:03 1:43:58 2:19:24 10:38
436 10909 JOHN SEDWITZ BURNSVILLE MN 54 53 43:05 1:46:36 2:19:40 10:40
437 10018 BRAD ECKEL EAGAN MN 62 24 43:44 1:51:03 2:20:24 10:43
438 10219 CHARLES CAUTHORN COTTAGE GROVE MN 163 42 39:37 1:39:56 2:20:39 10:44
439 10733 BRUCE MURASAKI PLYMOUTH MN 55 53 45:13 1:50:25 2:21:07 10:46
440 11070 MARK WILLS ANDOVER MN 3 14 41:39 1:47:26 2:21:17 10:47
441 11105 XAN DEMMER ROCHESTER MN 148 33 43:22 1:51:22 2:21:27 10:48
442 11077 JAMES WOLF FARIBAULT MN 6 65 42:25 1:46:46 2:21:29 10:48
443 10118 GERALD AUGUST EDEN PRAIRIE MN 7 61 41:04 1:45:38 2:21:38 10:49
444 11099 MATT BAILEY EAGAN MN 149 36 56:33 1:52:05 2:21:38 10:49
445 10671 JEFF MASON MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 29 38:33 1:44:34 2:22:04 10:51
446 10609 BRIAN LEASE ROBBINSDALE MN 150 39 43:35 1:47:20 2:22:11 10:51
447 11402 SAM PEARLMAN PLYMOUTH MN 8 62 42:09 1:47:56 2:22:57 10:55
448 10946 JON SLOCK ST PAUL MN 151 37 42:11 1:49:26 2:23:26 10:57
449 10551 SRIDHAR KONERU BROOKLYN PARK MN 152 34 42:51 1:47:53 2:24:06 11:00
450 10984 VICTOR SUGUMAR PLYMOUTH MN 153 36 42:51 1:47:53 2:24:07 11:00
451 10003 DEEPAK BHASKAR RICHFIELD MN 154 38 39:47 1:46:46 2:24:17 11:01
452 10553 LUCAS KORKOWSKI BLOOMINGTON MN 64 25 39:05 1:44:14 2:24:25 11:01
453 10935 DEVON SIMPSON FARGO ND 65 27 38:55 1:44:41 2:24:51 11:03
454 10497 JEFF JEZZARD FARGO ND 155 36 38:55 1:44:42 2:24:51 11:03
455 10655 BEN MADDALONI SAVAGE MN 164 46 45:17 1:51:31 2:26:20 11:10
456 10739 BILAL NAQVI WOODBURY MN 156 39 52:35 1:57:45 2:28:08 11:18
457 10631 JORGE LOPEZ ROCHESTER MN 157 38 39:55 1:48:59 2:28:51 11:22
458 10751 ADAM NETZER INVER GROVE HTS MN 66 28 45:30 1:53:56 2:29:27 11:24
459 10933 ZACHARY SIMMONS MINNEAPOLIS MN 158 31 43:52 1:51:55 2:30:09 11:28
460 10930 BRENT SIMMONS CHARLOTTE NC 67 26 43:53 1:51:56 2:30:09 11:28
461 10316 DAVID ENGELHART MINNEAPOLIS MN 68 29 43:08 1:52:34 2:36:20 11:56
462 11040 KEVIN WALKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 159 36 52:19 2:03:51 2:40:48 12:16
463 10017 ROSS EBERSPACHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 165 45 44:25 2:00:17 2:41:34 12:20
464 10953 TOM SMITH EDEN PRAIRIE MN 9 67 48:41 2:04:02 2:46:03 12:40
465 10612 JEFFREY LEE WINONA MN 166 49 50:53 2:09:46 2:52:41 13:11
466 10657 WILL MADDOX DECORAH IA 69 24 29:46 1:13:50
467 10812 ANDY PETERSON GRAND MARAIS MN 70 21 32:13 1:22:47
468 11129 MICHAEL SWANSON PLYMOUTH MN 56 58 41:30 1:51:01
469 10273 CHARLIE DELBRIDGE MINNEAPOLIS MN 71 29 36:35
470 10171 AARON BOMMARITO MINNEAPOLIS MN 160 35 41:00