33rd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 24, 2010
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
1 6294 AMIR ENDALE Best Buy Run Club M3039 1 17:19 5:35
2 6598 ROB WILLIAMS Wilford & Geske M3039 2 20:22 6:34
3 6552 SHANNON SWANSON Heidi's Angels F3039 1 22:06 7:07
4 6333 NILS GOKEMEIJER Seagate Running Club M4049 1 22:50 7:21
5 6281 ANDREW DELVAUX Boston Scientific M0129 1 23:32 7:35
6 6251 JIM BYERS TEAM DRC 2010 M4049 2 24:30 7:54
7 6226 KAREN BERGANTINE-BOLSTAD Hopkins Public Schools F4049 1 24:55 8:02
8 6200 KIRUBEL ABERA Boston Scientific M3039 3 25:07 8:05
9 6489 JAKE PALEN TEAM DRC 2010 M0129 2 25:17 8:09
10 6534 JEFF SHELLBERG Bridgewater Bank M4049 3 25:24 8:11
11 6500 NICK PLACE Bridgewater Bank M0129 3 25:25 8:11
12 3032 BRYAN BOUGOINE Team Bepex M3039 4 25:33 8:14
13 6352 CHRIS HEIM Amcom Software, Inc. M4049 4 25:34 8:14
14 6348 DAN HAWKINS Target Run Club M4049 5 25:36 8:15
15 6384 SETH KAHLER TEAM DRC 2010 M0129 4 25:48 8:19
16 6550 MELISSA SUNDEM Bridgewater Bank F0129 1 26:25 8:31
17 6530 ERIKA SHADDUCK Thrivent Financial F0129 2 26:33 8:33
18 6581 PATRICK WAGENER Heidi's Angels M5059 1 26:46 8:37
19 6431 TRACY LUND Digital River F3039 2 27:12 8:46
20 6579 CHERYL VONBERGE TEAM DRC 2010 F3039 3 27:14 8:46
21 6471 DAVID NORDSTRAND Solutran M0129 5 27:17 8:47
22 6390 ORIN KIPP Wilford & Geske M0129 6 27:26 8:50
23 6215 WYNETTE BARNETT Heidi's Angels F4049 2 27:28 8:51
24 6224 DON BENKE GE Capital M60UP 1 27:35 8:53
25 6387 JOEL KENNEDY Boston Scientific M4049 6 27:41 8:55
26 3093 JILL FISHER Adrienne's Angels F0129 3 27:55 8:59
27 6585 STACY WALTS Boston Scientific F3039 4 28:05 9:03
28 6382 CARLOS JUHN Seagate Running Club M5059 2 28:05 9:03
29 6393 MAX KJOME Roosevelt High School M0129 7 28:07 9:03
30 6238 LEE BOLYARD General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems M60UP 2 28:10 9:04
31 6353 MARCIE HEMQUIST LEO A DALY F3039 5 28:13 9:05
32 6446 SHANNON MCLEVISH Premier Physique Moms on the Run F4049 3 28:17 9:07
33 6466 THOMAS NELSON Hopkins Public Schools M5059 3 28:22 9:08
34 6409 KIRSTEN LANGLIE Amcom Software, Inc. F0129 4 28:37 9:13
35 6263 TOM CHOVAN Allied Waste Services M5059 4 28:50 9:17
36 6315 IGOR FRIDMAN Digital River M0129 8 28:52 9:18
37 6316 TATYANA FRIDMAN Digital River F5059 1 28:52 9:18
38 6362 JEAN HOUSTON PreferredOne F3039 6 28:55 9:19
39 6425 DONNA LOCKMAN Team Schroeder F4049 4 28:57 9:20
40 6202 ALFREDO ALMENDAREZ Heidi's Angels M3039 5 29:00 9:20
41 6261 LEO CHEN Boston Scientific M0129 9 29:00 9:20
42 6207 LEO ARMS Heidi's Angels M3039 6 29:01 9:21
43 6607 AMARA ZIELINSKI Core SOULutions Fitness & Health F0129 5 29:01 9:21
44 6497 LEMUEL PEW Digital River M3039 7 29:07 9:23
45 6383 JILL JURGENS Boston Scientific F3039 7 29:07 9:23
46 6201 JENNA AHLBRECHT Creative Apparel Concepts F0129 6 29:10 9:23
47 6508 MICHAEL RENNINGER General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems M4049 7 29:21 9:27
48 3198 RICHARD LINDQUIST Heidi's Angels M3039 8 29:26 9:29
49 6356 MARK HERTING PreferredOne M4049 8 29:29 9:30
50 6502 ADAM POHLE Heidi's Angels M3039 9 29:31 9:30
51 6458 OWEN MOLDOW Guthrie Theater M3039 10 29:35 9:32
52 6392 ROBERT KIRCHOFF Team Schroeder M3039 11 29:36 9:32
53 6448 MIKE MCNICHOLS Boston Scientific M3039 12 29:44 9:34
54 6346 BRET HARVIEUX GE Capital M4049 9 29:47 9:35
55 3054 LEXIE CHRISTOPULOS Solutran F0129 7 29:51 9:37
56 6412 HEATHER LAVELL Target Run Club F3039 8 30:00 9:40
57 6324 SARA GILES Creative Apparel Concepts F0129 8 30:02 9:40
58 6470 RICK NISTLER Coloplast Run Club M3039 13 30:03 9:41
59 6285 LOU DIERKING OptumHealth F4049 5 30:05 9:41
60 6396 NATHAN KOELLN Goodrich M0129 10 30:08 9:42
61 6451 JENNIFER MESSMER Target Run Club F3039 9 30:14 9:44
62 6549 ANDREW STREIFEL OptumHealth M3039 14 30:20 9:46
63 6495 ROCHELLE PETERSON Creative Apparel Concepts F3039 10 30:24 9:48
64 6262 PETER CHONG Goodrich M3039 15 30:32 9:50
65 6553 JESSICA SWARTZ Wipfli LLP F3039 11 30:32 9:50
66 6360 JANNA HORA Boston Scientific F3039 12 30:34 9:51
67 6321 NORM GAYLE Adrienne's Angels M4049 10 30:34 9:51
68 6564 NICK TISDELL TEAM DRC 2010 M0129 11 30:37 9:52
69 6533 SUSAN SHEFFIELD Target Run Club F4049 6 30:41 9:53
70 6300 AMY ESSELMAN Premier Physique Moms on the Run F0129 9 30:43 9:53

33rd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 24, 2010
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
71 6597 JESSICA WILLIAMS Wilford & Geske M3039 16 30:44 9:54
72 6506 DEBORAH REIDER LEO A DALY F0129 10 30:45 9:54
73 6438 LAURIE MANSHEIM Bridgewater Bank F3039 13 30:47 9:55
74 6808 GREG JUENEMANN OptumHealth M4049 11 30:47 9:55
75 6544 DONNA STELLING PreferredOne F4049 7 30:48 9:55
76 6537 ELI SMAKA Coloplast Run Club M0129 12 30:49 9:56
77 6268 RYAN CONNEALY Guthrie Theater M3039 17 30:51 9:56
78 6507 NEILE REIDER LEO A DALY M0129 13 30:54 9:57
79 6602 ROXANE WOLD Delta Airlines F3039 14 30:57 9:58
80 6359 JERRY HOOPER General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems M4049 12 31:00 9:59
81 6563 LAURA TISDELL TEAM DRC 2010 F0129 11 31:01 9:59
82 6302 WENDY FEELEY General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems F5059 2 31:02 10:00
83 6378 KELLY JOHNSON RJ Ahmann Company F0129 12 31:02 10:00
84 6369 JULIE JAMIESON General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems F4049 8 31:05 10:00
85 6569 NATHAN TRAN TEAM CSM M3039 18 31:10 10:02
86 6588 CARRIE WAROSH Hopkins Public Schools F4049 9 31:13 10:03
87 6523 JOHN SAMMLER Hopkins Public Schools M3039 19 31:15 10:04
88 3100 IRENE FRIDMAN Digital River F0129 13 31:18 10:05
89 6403 TOM KVALE Hopkins Public Schools M4049 13 31:22 10:06
90 6427 KAREN LOOMIS Heidi's Angels F4049 10 31:23 10:06
91 6548 NICOLE STRAND Heidi's Angels F3039 15 31:23 10:06
92 6266 TRACY CLEVELAND Health Fitness F0129 14 31:28 10:08
93 6444 STEPHEN MCFARLAND Orbit Systems M4049 14 31:29 10:08
94 6265 MICHELLE CHRISTIAN Bridgewater Bank F0129 15 31:34 10:10
95 6483 MERLE OLSON Target Run Club M5059 5 31:35 10:10
96 6273 MJ CROCKER Bridgewater Bank F4049 11 31:35 10:10
97 6406 MIKE LALONDE TEAM CSM M3039 20 31:37 10:11
98 6361 GARY HOSFIELD Thrivent Financial M5059 6 31:40 10:12
99 6254 GARY CALLIN Adrienne's Angels M4049 15 31:52 10:16
100 6498 JOSEPH PITZL RJ Ahmann Company M0129 14 31:54 10:16
101 6499 REBECCA PITZL RJ Ahmann Company F0129 16 31:55 10:17
102 6454 GARY MILNE Orbit Systems M4049 16 31:59 10:18
103 6402 JOSH KUNZE Cornerstone M0129 15 32:06 10:20
104 6213 BECKY BAKER TEAM CSM F0129 17 32:07 10:20
105 6556 JANELE TAVEGGIA LEO A DALY F3039 16 32:07 10:21
106 6460 PETER MONSON TEAM CSM M0129 16 32:08 10:21
107 6255 KRISTIN CALLIN Adrienne's Angels F3039 17 32:08 10:21
108 6512 KATHRYN RICHEY Hopkins Public Schools F3039 18 32:10 10:22
109 6231 ALECIA BICHLER Heidi's Angels F3039 19 32:16 10:24
110 6405 ALISON LALONDE TEAM CSM F3039 20 32:19 10:24
111 6413 JOANNA LEACH Amcom Software, Inc. F3039 21 32:21 10:25
112 6401 BARRY KUHNKE TEAM CSM M0129 17 32:25 10:26
113 6237 ANDREA BOH Hopkins Public Schools F0129 18 32:25 10:26
114 6504 JOSH POKORNY PreferredOne M3039 21 32:25 10:27
115 6474 MICHAEL OAKES General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems M60UP 3 32:40 10:31
116 6477 IAN OCONNELL TEAM DRC 2010 M3039 22 32:44 10:33
117 6583 AMY WALLACE Heidi's Angels F0129 19 32:53 10:35
118 6522 JULIE SAILORS Heidi's Angels F0129 20 32:53 10:35
119 6514 RONNA RINGLING OptumHealth F3039 22 32:56 10:36
120 6445 KIRK MCKINLEY Thrivent Financial M3039 23 32:59 10:37
121 6309 NINA FONTAINE Delta Airlines F4049 12 33:11 10:41
122 6250 DANA BYERS TEAM DRC 2010 F4049 13 33:13 10:42
123 6426 BILL LOOMIS Heidi's Angels M5059 7 33:15 10:43
124 6307 MICHELLE FLANDERS Guthrie Theater F3039 23 33:16 10:43
125 3002 MICHELE ADAMICH PreferredOne F5059 3 33:16 10:43
126 6468 ASHLEY NEWBERRY Heidi's Angels F3039 24 33:17 10:43
127 6267 MEG COLVIN Coloplast Run Club F0129 21 33:18 10:43
128 6367 SARAH HULTBERG OptumHealth F0129 22 33:18 10:43
129 6505 EMILY POSKIE Thrivent Financial F0129 23 33:28 10:47
130 6260 KEVIN CHEN Target Run Club M0129 18 33:29 10:47
131 6230 ALICIA BIANCHI-ROSSI Bridgewater Bank F0129 24 33:29 10:47
132 6521 LAURA SABALASKEY General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems F5059 4 33:31 10:47
133 6578 ROBERT VOGT TEAM DRC 2010 M3039 24 33:33 10:48
134 6467 WENDY NELSON Hopkins Public Schools F60UP 1 33:34 10:48
135 6491 KELLEY PARKER Target Run Club F3039 25 33:37 10:49
136 6269 ERIN CONWAY OptumHealth F3039 26 33:41 10:51
137 6462 JENNIFER MULLER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 27 33:43 10:52
138 6509 MARY REUTELER OptumHealth F4049 14 33:44 10:52
139 6570 THOMAS TRUTNA Bridgewater Bank M4049 17 33:49 10:53
140 6219 JENNIFER BEHNKE Hopkins Public Schools F3039 28 33:56 10:56

33rd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 24, 2010
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
141 6257 SARA CARLSEN Team Bepex F0129 25 34:02 10:57
142 6234 KARI BLISS Hopkins Public Schools F4049 15 34:13 11:01
143 6536 KIRK SHOGER Hopkins Public Schools M4049 18 34:16 11:02
144 6486 STACEY ORROCK TEAM DRC 2010 F3039 29 34:22 11:04
145 6322 RICK GEDART TEAM DRC 2010 M3039 25 34:31 11:07
146 6447 KELLIE MCNICHOLS Boston Scientific F4049 16 34:43 11:11
147 6546 TRISH STONE Target Run Club F3039 30 34:48 11:13
148 6463 MICHAEL NAGLE Meet Minneapolis M0129 19 34:48 11:13
149 6417 FRANCINE LEPAGE Roosevelt High School F60UP 2 34:50 11:13
150 6434 BRIAN MAIR Thrivent Financial M3039 26 34:55 11:15
151 6277 TERESA DAVICH Guthrie Theater F4049 17 35:07 11:19
152 6305 CARRIE FINNIGAN Guthrie Theater F3039 31 35:09 11:19
153 6374 STACY JOHANKNECHT Select Comfort F3039 32 35:18 11:22
154 6330 ABIGAIL GOGOLEWSKI Cornerstone F0129 26 35:23 11:24
155 6399 DONNA KRISCH Hopkins Public Schools F5059 5 35:23 11:24
156 6606 BRENDA WURST Amcom Software, Inc. F4049 18 35:25 11:24
157 6331 CHRIS GOGOLEWSKI Cornerstone M3039 27 35:26 11:24
158 6332 RENEE GOGOLEWSKI Cornerstone F3039 33 35:26 11:25
159 6275 ANGELA DAHLBERG Target Run Club F0129 27 35:29 11:26
160 3262 MIKE POQUETTE Hopkins Public Schools M5059 8 35:37 11:28
161 6271 DENISE COSGROVE Adrienne's Angels F4049 19 35:48 11:32
162 6455 HEATHER MILNE Orbit Systems F0129 28 35:49 11:32
163 6404 ANNE LALLA Premier Physique Moms on the Run F3039 34 35:51 11:33
164 6551 ROBERT SWANSON Target Run Club M3039 28 35:58 11:35
165 6441 TOM MAYS Guthrie Theater M4049 19 36:01 11:36
166 6212 ANNE BAKER Coloplast Run Club F5059 6 36:20 11:42
167 6577 CHRISTINE VOGT TEAM DRC 2010 F3039 35 36:20 11:42
168 6385 BROOKE KEARNEY Meet Minneapolis F0129 29 36:21 11:42
169 6418 MARIE LEPAGE PreferredOne F0129 30 36:35 11:47
170 6592 KERI WESTLUND Boston Scientific F3039 36 36:36 11:47
171 6557 MARIA TAYLOR Core SOULutions Fitness & Health F3039 37 36:42 11:49
172 6439 SHELLEY MARKVE PreferredOne F4049 20 36:42 11:49
173 6344 EVELYN HANSON PreferredOne F4049 21 36:43 11:49
174 6543 BARBARA STALLMAN Coloplast Run Club F4049 22 36:51 11:52
175 6580 JESSICA WAGENER Heidi's Angels F0129 31 36:55 11:53
176 6600 STEPHANIE WINTER Heidi's Angels F0129 32 36:56 11:54
177 3379 AMANDA WOODFILL Boston Scientific F0129 33 37:14 11:59
178 6457 ERIN MOE HealthPartners F3039 38 37:25 12:03
179 6529 JENNIFER SEVERSON Adrienne's Angels F0129 34 37:27 12:04
180 6464 CHERYL NEEL Adrienne's Angels F0129 35 37:27 12:04
181 6528 AIMEE SELBITSCHKA Wilford & Geske F5059 7 37:27 12:04
182 6320 SUSAN GARTNER GE Capital F3039 39 37:30 12:04
183 6599 RITA WILSON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 8 37:49 12:11
184 6475 SUE O'BRIEN Team Schroeder F4049 23 37:50 12:11
185 6299 PETER EPLAND Telepro M0129 20 37:58 12:13
186 6420 ABBY LIEBERMAN Heidi's Angels F0129 36 38:01 12:14
187 6244 BRIGITTE BREZNY Premier Physique Moms on the Run F3039 40 38:05 12:16
188 6221 THERESA BENDER Boston Scientific F3039 41 38:06 12:16
189 6368 LAURA ISACK Premier Physique Moms on the Run F4049 24 38:07 12:17
190 6241 HAZEL BRANCH Target Run Club F0129 37 38:12 12:18
191 6297 DAVID EPLAND Telepro M4049 20 38:15 12:19
192 6341 AMY HACKMAN Target Run Club F3039 42 38:18 12:20
193 6259 AIMEE CHEEK TEAM CSM F3039 43 38:22 12:21
194 6492 DEB PAULY Hopkins Public Schools F5059 9 38:27 12:23
195 6206 SHERRY ANDERSON Cornerstone F3039 44 38:33 12:25
196 6525 JANICE SCHUTTER Target Run Club F3039 45 39:07 12:36
197 6584 DARLENE WALLNER RJ Ahmann Company F3039 46 39:10 12:37
198 6319 WILLIAM GARRISON Heidi's Angels M4049 21 39:17 12:39
199 6351 SARA HAYEK Hopkins Public Schools F4049 25 39:21 12:40
200 6313 DEREK FREMMING Digital River M3039 29 39:25 12:42
201 6256 PAUL CARLSEN Team Bepex M0129 21 39:27 12:42
202 6538 MEGAN SPAFFORD GE Capital F0129 38 39:46 12:48
203 6535 SUSAN SHELLBERG Bridgewater Bank F4049 26 39:59 12:53
204 6258 HOLLY CARR Wilford & Geske F3039 47 40:12 12:57
205 6558 MICHAEL THIELEN PreferredOne M5059 9 40:47 13:08
206 6236 SUSAN BLOYER Digital River F5059 10 41:02 13:13
207 6377 JENNY JOHNSON PreferredOne F0129 39 41:08 13:15
208 6308 ANDREA FLEMING Adrienne's Angels F0129 40 41:18 13:18
209 6526 PATRICIA SEEHUETTER Adrienne's Angels F3039 48 41:18 13:18
210 6593 HOLLY WICK BOWER Hopkins Public Schools F3039 49 41:31 13:22

33rd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 24, 2010
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
211 6328 ANGIE GOETZ Cornerstone F3039 50 41:41 13:25
212 6329 CORY GOETZ Cornerstone M3039 30 41:41 13:25
213 6591 CHRISTINA WEBER Wilford & Geske F3039 51 41:47 13:27
214 6290 FAEZEH EFFENDI Amcom Software, Inc. F5059 11 41:50 13:28
215 6397 PETER KOENIG Team Bepex M5059 10 42:10 13:35
216 6428 JEANNE LUHRS TEAM CSM F4049 27 42:13 13:36
217 6220 STEPHANIE BELL Hopkins Public Schools F3039 52 42:20 13:38
218 6370 HEIDI JASKOWIAK Allied Waste Services F0129 41 42:41 13:45
219 6394 LYNNE KLINE Allied Waste Services F5059 12 42:50 13:47
220 6303 SHERI FENN Allied Waste Services M5059 11 42:50 13:47
221 6371 KATIE JASKOWIAK Allied Waste Services F3039 53 42:50 13:47
222 6423 DOUG LINK Allied Waste Services M4049 22 42:52 13:48
223 6604 TANYA WOLF Allied Waste Services F4049 28 42:53 13:49
224 6204 JILENA ANDERSON Digital River F0129 42 43:37 14:03
225 6248 JESSICA BURNETT Digital River F3039 54 43:37 14:03
226 6586 KELLY WARDEN Meet Minneapolis F3039 55 43:45 14:05
227 6587 RUTH WARDEN Meet Minneapolis F60UP 3 43:48 14:06
228 6480 ERIC OLLANKETO Digital River M4049 23 44:31 14:20
229 6327 CARL GODZIEK RJ Ahmann Company M0129 22 45:17 14:35
230 6440 AMY MATTAKAT Adrienne's Angels F3039 56 45:56 14:47
231 6443 LINDA MCFARLAND Orbit Systems F4049 29 46:02 14:49
232 6358 CINDY HINRICHS Orbit Systems F3039 57 46:02 14:49
233 6337 MARY GROVER Wilford & Geske F3039 58 46:26 14:57
234 6317 MICKI FURLONG Premier Physique Moms on the Run F3039 59 46:44 15:03
235 6210 LINDSAY AXELROD Premier Physique Moms on the Run F0129 43 46:52 15:06
236 6601 BILL WOEHRLE Telepro M3039 31 47:27 15:17
237 3307 DAVID SIMERSON Cornerstone M3039 32 48:02 15:28
238 6565 ROXANE TOLLE Allied Waste Services F4049 30 48:09 15:30
239 6589 EMMA WATT Solutran F0129 44 48:45 15:42
240 6590 WENDY WATT Solutran F3039 60 48:45 15:42
241 6562 JILL TIGNER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 13 48:55 15:45
242 3299 JAN SEPPALA Boston Scientific M4049 24 49:17 15:52
243 6432 STEVE LYNCH Hopkins Public Schools M5059 12 50:27 16:15
244 6296 CINDY EPLAND Telepro F4049 31 50:51 16:22
245 6298 LAURA EPLAND Telepro F0129 45 50:51 16:22
246 6545 KARLA STOFFELS RJ Ahmann Company F5059 14 51:03 16:26
247 6364 ALAN HUELLER RJ Ahmann Company M60UP 4 51:03 16:26
248 6376 EVANGELINE JOHNSON Meet Minneapolis F3039 61 51:04 16:27
249 6355 RACHEL HEPFNER Cooper Power Systems F0129 46 51:12 16:29
250 6270 JOAN COREY Cooper Power Systems F4049 32 51:15 16:30
251 6218 NICOLE BECKMAN Telepro F3039 62 52:00 16:44
252 6227 LIZ BERGER Telepro F3039 63 52:00 16:45
253 6516 ERICA ROEHL Solutran F3039 64 52:12 16:48
254 3109 ALISON GLOVER PreferredOne F3039 65 52:38 16:57
255 3247 LORI OSBERG PreferredOne F4049 33 52:39 16:57
256 3152 SUSAN JACK PreferredOne F5059 15 52:43 16:58
257 6561 BETH THOMPSON Adrienne's Angels F0129 47 52:46 16:59
258 6560 ANN THOMPSON Adrienne's Angels F5059 16 52:51 17:01
259 6354 AMY HEPFNER Cooper Power Systems F4049 34 53:03 17:05
260 6343 KRISTEN HAINES Pulte Homes - MN F4049 35 53:07 17:06
261 6289 RACHEL DUSKE Solutran F0129 48 53:09 17:07
262 6532 LILY SHAW Guthrie Theater F3039 66 53:19 17:10
263 6288 CAITLIN DOWLING Wilford & Geske F3039 67 53:20 17:10
264 6340 JENNIFER H Hopkins Public Schools F3039 68 53:22 17:11
265 6430 PEGGY LUND RJ Ahmann Company F60UP 4 53:27 17:12
266 6524 ANGELA SANDS LEO A DALY F4049 36 53:47 17:19
267 6335 LORI GREALISH Team Schroeder F0129 49 54:19 17:29
268 6223 MICHELLE BENEDICT Team Schroeder F0129 50 54:19 17:29
269 6222 CHERYL BENEDICT Team Schroeder F5059 17 54:39 17:36
270 6379 TERRY JOHNSON Team Schroeder F3039 69 54:39 17:36
271 6422 SHEILA LING Boston Scientific F3039 70 55:13 17:47
272 6214 SAMANTHA BANKER TEAM DRC 2010 F4049 37 55:15 17:47
273 6400 TRACY KRUSE TEAM DRC 2010 F4049 38 55:15 17:47
274 6304 ALLEN FERNANDEZ TEAM DRC 2010 M5059 13 55:24 17:50
275 6419 PAUL LIBERSHER TEAM DRC 2010 M60UP 5 55:24 17:50
276 6482 JEFF OLSON Telepro M4049 25 55:52 17:59
277 6496 ERIC PETTEY Telepro M3039 33 55:53 17:59
278 6429 DEBBIE LUND PreferredOne F5059 18 56:30 18:12
279 6481 DONNA OLSON Telepro F4049 39 57:26 18:30
280 6274 HEATHER CURTIS Pulte Homes - MN F3039 71 57:32 18:31

33rd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 24, 2010
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl Time Pace
281 6366 SHELLY HUGHES Team Schroeder F4049 40 58:19 18:47
282 6479 DAWN OKLESSON Team Schroeder F4049 41 58:20 18:47
283 6437 WENDY MANGANIELLO Premier Physique Moms on the Run F3039 72 58:27 18:49
284 6566 IBTY TRABELSI TEAM CSM F3039 73 58:47 18:56
285 6576 JUANA VIZCARRA TEAM CSM F3039 74 58:48 18:56
286 6388 SARA KIEFNER Wilford & Geske F3039 75 59:15 19:04
287 6326 MICHELLE GOBELY Wilford & Geske F3039 76 59:16 19:05
288 6240 BECKY BRADLEY Solutran F3039 77 1:00:02 19:20
289 6345 CHRISTINA HAREN Solutran F3039 78 1:00:02 19:20
290 6595 DEBORAH WILLIAMS TEAM DRC 2010 F5059 19 1:00:12 19:23
291 6596 JENNIFER WILLIAMS TEAM DRC 2010 F0129 51 1:00:13 19:23
292 6572 JODI VACEK Solutran F0129 52 1:00:30 19:29
293 6488 TIFFANY PACYGA Solutran F0129 53 1:00:30 19:29
294 6520 CATHY ROINAS Amcom Software, Inc. F4049 42 1:06:11 21:19
295 6295 LAVONNE ENGEL Amcom Software, Inc. F60UP 5 1:06:12 21:19
296 6456 NICOLE MISKA Core SOULutions Fitness & Health F3039 79 1:08:02 21:54
297 6380 CINDY JOYCE Hopkins Public Schools F5059 20 1:12:55 23:28