33rd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 24, 2010
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
1 3027 CHRIS BOLDT Boston Scientific M0129 1 22:50 35:28 5:43
2 3023 NEIL BIZILY Thrivent Financial M3039 1 23:16 36:33 5:53
3 3380 JASON WOODS Best Buy Run Club M3039 2 23:40 36:48 5:56
4 3135 MARK HERZOG Best Buy Run Club M3039 3 24:42 38:43 6:14
5 3320 MARK SPONHOLZ Boston Scientific M3039 4 25:19 38:46 6:15
6 3171 DYLAN KAUL Boston Scientific M3039 5 25:08 38:59 6:17
7 3241 BARRY NORDSTRAND Solutran M4049 1 25:58 40:46 6:34
8 3016 TIM BAUER LEO A DALY M5059 1 26:06 40:51 6:35
9 3384 EMI YASAKA Best Buy Run Club F3039 1 26:17 40:51 6:35
10 3357 ROBERT WAGENER Heidi's Angels M0129 2 26:47 41:30 6:41
11 3373 TODD WHITE Boston Scientific M4049 2 26:43 41:45 6:44
12 3165 LYLE JOHNSON Seagate Running Club M4049 3 26:46 42:05 6:47
13 3367 JASON WEDEL Pulte Homes - MN M3039 6 28:18 43:13 6:58
14 3087 MICHAEL FANOUS General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems M0129 3 28:24 43:33 7:01
15 3050 BEN CHIRI Roosevelt High School M3039 7 28:18 43:41 7:02
16 3069 MICHAEL DAHNERT Best Buy Run Club M5059 2 28:06 44:20 7:08
17 3297 GREG SEIDEL Goodrich M3039 8 29:16 44:45 7:12
18 3108 BRIAN GILKISON Goodrich M3039 9 29:17 44:53 7:14
19 3255 MIKE PETERSEN Hopkins Public Schools M0129 4 29:14 45:00 7:15
20 3047 DAIN CHARBONNEAU Digital River M3039 10 29:08 45:04 7:16
21 3091 KARSTEN FINSETH Goodrich M3039 11 28:55 45:08 7:16
22 3048 CHARLIE CHEN Boston Scientific M4049 4 29:40 45:09 7:16
23 3229 MARC MORTL GE Capital M3039 12 29:19 45:16 7:18
24 3174 DAVID KISCH OptumHealth M3039 13 45:21 7:18
25 3114 KYLE GRAFENSTEIN Team Schroeder M4049 5 29:25 45:30 7:20
26 3342 TONY TRIPP Digital River M4049 6 29:58 45:39 7:21
27 3347 ALFREDO VALDEZ Core SOULutions Fitness & Health M3039 14 29:41 45:48 7:23
28 3279 ZACHARY ROGERS Deloitte M3039 15 29:42 45:51 7:23
29 3191 ZACH LEE Digital River M3039 16 30:11 46:03 7:25
30 3150 WILLIAM IDZOREK Thrivent Financial M4049 7 29:35 46:04 7:25
31 3385 CHRIS YATCHAK Goodrich M3039 17 30:48 46:32 7:30
32 3317 ERIC SPIELER Seagate Running Club M3039 18 29:25 46:38 7:31
33 3345 JP TUCKER Deloitte M0129 5 30:55 46:54 7:33
34 3293 REED SCHNEIDER Goodrich M3039 19 29:44 46:59 7:34
35 3014 NATASCHA BARTSH Heidi's Angels F3039 2 30:33 47:06 7:35
36 3371 CARL WESTPHAL Best Buy Run Club M0129 6 31:07 47:13 7:36
37 3214 STEVE MATHISON Digital River M4049 8 30:17 47:20 7:37
38 3220 JAMES MEGIVERN OptumHealth M0129 7 31:35 47:21 7:38
39 3083 MICHAEL ENDERLE Thrivent Financial M3039 20 31:23 47:38 7:40
40 3064 S. CROCKER Bridgewater Bank M5059 3 30:49 47:44 7:41
41 3337 JENNY TAYLOR Target Run Club F0129 1 30:53 47:53 7:43
42 3282 SETH SALENGER Hopkins Public Schools M0129 8 30:53 47:54 7:43
43 3038 MARK BUENZ Goodrich M4049 9 30:53 48:13 7:46
44 3315 ADAM SORENSON Delta Airlines M0129 9 30:21 48:15 7:46
45 3130 SCOTT HEISERMAN Seagate Running Club M5059 4 31:21 48:26 7:48
46 3102 DREW FULLENKAMP Target Run Club M0129 10 31:25 48:26 7:48
47 3140 KELLY HOBSON Team Schroeder F3039 3 31:12 48:32 7:49
48 3286 BRUCE SATTERLUND Goodrich M5059 5 32:04 48:47 7:51
49 3253 GABE PESCOSOLIDO LEO A DALY M0129 11 31:43 48:48 7:52
50 3362 JESSE WALTER Cooper Power Systems M0129 12 31:40 48:58 7:53
51 3169 ANU KAMATH Boston Scientific M3039 21 32:01 49:03 7:54
52 3211 AARON MARTIN Mahoney Ulbrich Christiansen Russ M3039 22 31:39 49:18 7:56
53 3212 MICHAEL MARTIN Mahoney Ulbrich Christiansen Russ M5059 6 31:39 49:18 7:57
54 3360 EDWARD WALDERA Delta Airlines M60UP 1 31:38 49:19 7:57
55 3272 ANIL REDDY Seagate Running Club M3039 23 32:09 49:24 7:58
56 3071 BOB DAVIS Goodrich M5059 7 32:40 49:59 8:03
57 3160 CARY JOHNSON Seagate Running Club M4049 10 32:38 50:02 8:03
58 3281 CHRISTOPHER SAILORS Heidi's Angels M0129 13 32:52 50:04 8:04
59 3163 JOSH JOHNSON Pulte Homes - MN M3039 24 32:04 50:14 8:05
60 3125 LISA HANSON Thrivent Financial F3039 4 32:59 50:19 8:06
61 3278 KEVIN ROBLE Core SOULutions Fitness & Health M0129 14 32:02 50:25 8:07
62 3000 GREG ACKERMAN Team Bepex M4049 11 33:14 50:25 8:07
63 3081 KYLE ELBERT OptumHealth M4049 12 33:34 50:30 8:08
64 3173 JERON KEMPER GE Capital M0129 15 33:14 50:33 8:09
65 3158 LIXIN JIA Seagate Running Club M3039 25 32:05 50:34 8:09
66 3206 FRANK MAISTROVICH Boston Scientific M0129 16 31:48 50:50 8:11
67 10044 DAIN LIEPA Hopkins Public Schools M3039 26 32:26 50:56 8:12
68 3353 DOUGLAS VOEGELE Digital River M4049 13 33:09 51:03 8:13
69 3011 JERRY BAACK Bridgewater Bank M4049 14 33:06 51:10 8:14
70 3275 CHRIS RICHTER Best Buy Run Club M4049 15 32:48 51:17 8:16

33rd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 24, 2010
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
71 3080 HAROLD DYALSINGH Boston Scientific M4049 16 33:08 51:18 8:16
72 3364 TERRA WARREN Premier Physique Moms on the Run F3039 5 33:16 51:18 8:16
73 3323 ANJA STANDLY Allied Waste Services F3039 6 34:08 51:23 8:17
74 3264 RICHARD POWERS General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems M3039 27 34:44 51:27 8:17
75 4356 DAVID STUEVE Core SOULutions Fitness & Health M3039 28 33:41 51:43 8:20
76 3296 BRIAN SCHUBLOOM General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems M5059 8 33:15 52:02 8:23
77 3070 JOHN DAO Wipfli LLP M3039 29 33:38 52:21 8:26
78 3233 ANDY NASH Target Run Club M0129 17 34:07 52:22 8:26
79 3063 BRANDON CRIST Goodrich M0129 18 34:13 52:28 8:27
80 3177 MIKE KOHN Thrivent Financial M4049 17 34:11 52:30 8:27
81 3289 ANGELA SCHMIDT Deloitte F0129 2 34:31 52:31 8:28
82 3383 EH XIONG Select Comfort M4049 18 33:49 52:34 8:28
83 3096 CARRIE FORSLAND SUND Goodrich F3039 7 34:52 52:47 8:30
84 3137 DEAN HILDEBRANDT RJ Ahmann Company M4049 19 35:09 53:04 8:33
85 3328 TIFFANY STORMS OptumHealth F3039 8 33:56 53:12 8:34
86 3237 DOUGLAS NIXON Team Bepex M3039 30 35:20 53:14 8:34
87 3238 LISA NIXON Team Bepex F3039 9 35:20 53:14 8:34
88 3303 CASEY SHERMAN Health Fitness F0129 3 34:58 53:16 8:35
89 3240 VICTOR NOER Seagate Running Club M4049 20 34:50 53:19 8:35
90 3128 HEATHER HARTWIG Digital River F3039 10 34:25 53:22 8:36
91 3151 RALPH IMHOLTE Team Bepex M5059 9 53:28 8:37
92 3020 FORREST BENTLEY GE Capital M5059 10 35:08 53:28 8:37
93 3314 KATHY SOLIE PreferredOne F4049 1 34:50 53:33 8:37
94 3363 STEVE WANDER Deloitte M4049 21 34:47 53:33 8:38
95 3139 MARK HINRICHS Allied Waste Services M4049 22 34:38 53:43 8:39
96 3351 SARA VERKE Heidi's Angels F3039 11 35:27 53:49 8:40
97 3213 WENDY MATEEGA OptumHealth F3039 12 34:55 53:51 8:40
98 3181 STEVE KOZLICKI Allied Waste Services M3039 31 36:15 54:09 8:43
99 3316 SARA SPEICHER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 1 35:00 54:11 8:44
100 3184 DAN KRYZER Seagate Running Club M5059 11 36:42 54:20 8:45
101 3365 EMMA WATSON Health Fitness F0129 4 35:35 54:35 8:47
102 3287 CHARLES SCHALLER TEAM DRC 2010 M0129 19 35:17 54:41 8:49
103 3358 PAUL WAGNER Allied Waste Services M4049 23 35:45 54:43 8:49
104 3370 ANDREA WERPY Solutran F0129 5 35:52 54:51 8:50
105 3339 LISA THOMAS Goodrich F4049 2 35:57 54:55 8:51
106 3134 CHARLES HENRY Seagate Running Club M3039 32 35:45 54:55 8:51
107 3230 MATT MOSHER OptumHealth M4049 24 37:11 55:02 8:52
108 3291 MISSY SCHMIDT HealthPartners F4049 3 35:20 55:07 8:53
109 3043 CHAD CARLSON Cornerstone M3039 33 35:42 55:16 8:54
110 3106 MARTY GERGEN Pulte Homes - MN M5059 12 35:51 55:21 8:55
111 3113 RYAN GOSS Seagate Running Club M0129 20 36:06 55:23 8:55
112 3046 MATTHEW CARPER Seagate Running Club M3039 34 36:34 55:36 8:57
113 3049 VENKANNA CHERUKURI Digital River M5059 13 36:20 55:37 8:58
114 3223 RICHARD MICHEL Seagate Running Club M4049 25 35:16 55:46 8:59
115 3074 ALISON DEMIR Seagate Running Club F4049 4 35:16 55:46 8:59
116 3051 MOLLY CHRISTENSEN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 13 36:25 55:50 9:00
117 3107 KIP GERONDALE General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems M0129 21 36:15 55:50 9:00
118 3175 ELISABETH KLINE Thrivent Financial F3039 14 36:21 55:57 9:01
119 3266 DANIEL PROPST Team Bepex M0129 22 35:14 56:04 9:02
120 3122 GINA HALL HealthPartners F5059 2 36:16 56:06 9:02
121 3103 JOY FULLHART Premier Physique Moms on the Run F3039 15 37:16 56:27 9:05
122 3292 DANIEL SCHNEEMAN II PreferredOne M0129 23 35:55 56:28 9:06
123 3280 TRACY RONNING Target Run Club F3039 16 36:26 56:36 9:07
124 3005 KRISTIN ANDERSON Deloitte F0129 6 37:33 56:36 9:07
125 3121 TARA HAHN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 17 36:24 56:42 9:08
126 3322 SUZETTE STALKER Team Schroeder F0129 7 35:51 56:44 9:08
127 3273 CHRIS RENKEN Goodrich M3039 35 37:08 56:47 9:09
128 3190 SUSAN LEE Select Comfort F3039 18 36:37 56:50 9:09
129 3056 CHRISTOPHER COLE Seagate Running Club M3039 36 36:59 56:54 9:10
130 3145 ALEX HOVE Target Run Club M3039 37 37:37 56:58 9:10
131 3015 STEPHANIE BATES Allied Waste Services F0129 8 37:11 57:00 9:11
132 3141 TAMMY HOKANSON Seagate Running Club F4049 5 36:38 57:00 9:11
133 3204 KRISTIN LUTZ Hopkins Public Schools F3039 19 36:25 57:11 9:13
134 3094 NICK FITZGERALD Wipfli LLP M0129 24 36:36 57:12 9:13
135 3338 PAMELA THIMSEN Hopkins Public Schools F4049 6 37:48 57:13 9:13
136 3208 IAN MAPP Team Bepex M0129 25 36:12 57:13 9:13
137 3300 JUDY SEPPALA Boston Scientific F4049 7 37:08 57:14 9:13
138 3376 KATIE WILLIAMS Hopkins Public Schools F5059 3 38:33 57:21 9:14
139 3001 SANDRA ACKERMAN Team Bepex F4049 8 37:15 57:29 9:15
140 3265 KARI PRISKE Heidi's Angels F3039 20 37:05 57:29 9:15

33rd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 24, 2010
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
141 3236 CHRISTOPHER NEWBERRY Heidi's Angels M3039 38 38:10 57:31 9:16
142 3276 KARI RICKER BWBR Architects F0129 9 37:07 57:32 9:16
143 3115 AARON GRIGA Thrivent Financial M3039 39 38:21 57:36 9:17
144 3161 GREG JOHNSON Seagate Running Club M4049 26 37:52 57:36 9:17
145 3149 CHRIS HUGHES Boston Scientific M3039 40 38:09 57:42 9:18
146 3189 KRISTIN LAUERMAN Thrivent Financial F4049 9 37:47 57:44 9:18
147 3349 KIMBER VENENGA Cornerstone F3039 21 37:39 57:46 9:18
148 3060 CALE COUGHLAN Goodrich M3039 41 37:02 57:48 9:19
149 3088 JEREMY FARNAN GE Capital M3039 42 37:38 57:56 9:20
150 3235 MARIE NEWBERGER Seagate Running Club F4049 10 37:03 58:01 9:21
151 3143 EMILY HOLMGREN Hopkins Public Schools F0129 10 37:57 58:20 9:24
152 3207 SUZETTE MANSUR Delta Airlines F4049 11 37:34 58:32 9:26
153 3138 PETER HILTON Pulte Homes - MN M3039 43 38:23 58:33 9:26
154 3218 MARV MCDARIS Pulte Homes - MN F4049 12 38:23 58:33 9:26
155 3187 AMANDA LAGATTA Target Run Club F3039 22 38:33 58:37 9:26
156 3217 MELISSA MCCULLOCH Goodrich F3039 23 37:26 58:49 9:28
157 3202 TERESA LUKE HealthPartners F4049 13 37:47 58:51 9:29
158 3104 DAN GALINSON Solutran M4049 27 37:22 58:55 9:29
159 3099 BILL FREESE Delta Airlines M4049 28 37:35 58:55 9:29
160 3355 KARIN VUKICH Thrivent Financial F4049 14 37:37 59:01 9:30
161 3124 MARIE HANSEN Roosevelt High School F3039 24 38:38 59:11 9:32
162 3167 NATHAN KAEHLER Amcom Software, Inc. M0129 26 37:09 59:11 9:32
163 3277 LISA RICKMAN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 25 38:30 59:14 9:32
164 3356 LOUIE VUKICH Thrivent Financial M4049 29 37:36 59:15 9:33
165 3232 GARY MULLEN Digital River M3039 44 38:54 59:19 9:33
166 3029 PAM BONHAM Hopkins Public Schools F5059 4 38:33 59:26 9:34
167 3196 ERIN LEY Hopkins Public Schools F0129 11 38:33 59:27 9:34
168 3284 TONI SAMMARTANO Target Run Club F3039 26 38:12 59:32 9:35
169 3188 KATIE LANGHORST Target Run Club F3039 27 39:01 59:36 9:36
170 3244 ROBIN OLSEN Target Run Club F3039 28 39:23 59:44 9:37
171 3095 DAVID FORSBERG Target Run Club M0129 27 39:55 59:54 9:39
172 3210 JODI MARKUSON Hopkins Public Schools M4049 30 40:00 59:58 9:39
173 3037 DAREN BUCKMEIER General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems M3039 45 38:35 1:00:07 9:41
174 3375 LARISSA WILLETT Target Run Club F0129 12 38:52 1:00:09 9:41
175 3026 MICHELE BOERGER TEAM DRC 2010 F3039 29 40:20 1:00:29 9:44
176 3201 MIA LONKE Boston Scientific F0129 13 38:52 1:00:50 9:48
177 3195 PJ LEWIS Allied Waste Services M3039 46 39:21 1:00:54 9:48
178 3285 MARC SANCHEZ Guthrie Theater M3039 47 40:42 1:00:54 9:49
179 3295 PAM SCHREURS Roosevelt High School F5059 5 40:08 1:00:57 9:49
180 3003 KARA AMOS Hopkins Public Schools F4049 15 38:37 1:00:58 9:49
181 3248 MARY OWEN Health Fitness F0129 14 39:39 1:01:01 9:50
182 3142 BREANNA HOLLAND Health Fitness F0129 15 39:39 1:01:01 9:50
183 3006 MELISSA ANDRYKOWSKI Target Run Club F0129 16 38:59 1:01:02 9:50
184 3105 JILLIAN GEBHARD Health Fitness F0129 17 39:39 1:01:05 9:50
185 3369 KELLY WENTE Pulte Homes - MN F3039 30 39:22 1:01:05 9:50
186 3222 MARISUE MENKE Thrivent Financial F4049 16 39:07 1:01:07 9:51
187 3324 ROB STANGE Target Run Club M0129 28 39:55 1:01:17 9:52
188 3302 MIKE SHEPARD Team Schroeder M0129 29 40:02 1:01:30 9:54
189 3330 KATHLEEN STREETAR GE Capital F4049 17 39:32 1:01:32 9:55
190 3078 ANDREA DONALD Hopkins Public Schools F3039 31 39:59 1:01:55 9:58
191 3267 JENNIFER PROPST Team Bepex F0129 18 40:05 1:01:57 9:59
192 3378 KYAW SWA WIN Seagate Running Club M0129 30 37:42 1:02:04 10:00
193 3075 AMANDA DETTMANN Thrivent Financial F0129 19 40:13 1:02:05 10:00
194 3183 VIKKI KREKLER Guthrie Theater F4049 18 40:42 1:02:13 10:01
195 3327 DONNA STEVERMER Mahoney Ulbrich Christiansen Russ F4049 19 39:42 1:02:16 10:02
196 3319 SARA SPIESS Team Schroeder F0129 20 40:02 1:02:24 10:03
197 3186 KATIE KUECHENMEISTER Team Schroeder F0129 21 40:02 1:02:25 10:03
198 3018 MARK BAUMHOVER BWBR Architects M4049 31 40:48 1:02:31 10:04
199 3193 MARLO LEWIS BWBR Architects F3039 32 40:48 1:02:32 10:04
200 3058 RITA COOPER PreferredOne F4049 20 40:52 1:02:43 10:06
201 6339 KEVIN GUSH Orbit Systems M0129 31 41:00 1:02:46 10:07
202 3085 BOB ERDMAN Amcom Software, Inc. M4049 32 43:36 1:03:18 10:12
203 3117 BRENDA GROFF Target Run Club F4049 21 40:43 1:03:20 10:12
204 3231 DREW MOTYLINSKI OptumHealth M0129 32 43:23 1:03:23 10:12
205 3290 JUSTIN SCHMIDT TEAM DRC 2010 M3039 48 43:06 1:03:25 10:13
206 3269 KRISTINE RAMOS-WALKER Roosevelt High School F3039 33 40:32 1:03:27 10:13
207 3340 TRAVIS THOMPSON GE Capital M3039 49 40:40 1:03:29 10:13
208 3153 JASON JACOBS Cornerstone M3039 50 1:03:33 10:14
209 3073 RICHARD DE HAMER Cornerstone M0129 33 41:20 1:03:38 10:15
210 3072 HOLLY DE HAMER Cornerstone F0129 22 41:20 1:03:38 10:15

33rd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 24, 2010
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
211 3098 ALLISON FREDLUND Digital River F3039 34 40:53 1:03:44 10:16
212 3034 TAMI BRISCOE Target Run Club F4049 22 40:25 1:03:45 10:16
213 3350 STEVE VENENGA Cornerstone M3039 51 42:57 1:03:49 10:17
214 3374 JENNA WILEY PreferredOne F0129 23 41:16 1:04:02 10:19
215 3008 HEIDI ANNEXSTAD Hopkins Public Schools F4049 23 41:39 1:04:04 10:19
216 3308 SARAH SIMERSON Cornerstone F4049 24 40:36 1:04:05 10:19
217 3234 SUE NEFZGER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 6 41:24 1:04:11 10:20
218 3310 ANN SMITH GE Capital F3039 35 46:24 1:04:13 10:20
219 3326 MICHAEL STEINER Seagate Running Club M4049 33 42:19 1:04:13 10:20
220 3010 AMBER AUGUSTIN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 36 41:25 1:04:19 10:22
221 3089 ANNA FEEST Deloitte F0129 24 41:17 1:04:20 10:22
222 3306 SARA SILBAUGH Cornerstone F0129 25 41:53 1:04:20 10:22
223 3256 CARY PETERSON Delta Airlines M5059 14 41:25 1:04:30 10:23
224 6493 MATTHEW PENSYL Roosevelt High School M3039 52 40:05 1:04:43 10:25
225 3252 MICHELLE PENSYL Roosevelt High School F3039 37 40:05 1:04:44 10:25
226 3082 BRAD ELLIOTT Goodrich M4049 34 43:27 1:04:48 10:26
227 3312 CHRISTY SMITH Hopkins Public Schools F5059 7 41:42 1:05:04 10:29
228 3341 LORI THONANDER Hopkins Public Schools F5059 8 41:40 1:05:07 10:29
229 3146 CHARLES HOWLAND General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems M4049 35 43:25 1:05:08 10:29
230 3318 VICKI SPIELMAN Thrivent Financial F4049 25 41:47 1:05:23 10:32
231 3205 KIMBERLY MACAULAY Hopkins Public Schools F0129 26 42:05 1:05:26 10:32
232 3129 HEIDI HEINTZ Hopkins Public Schools F0129 27 43:15 1:05:28 10:33
233 3118 JENNIFER GROSSMAN Hopkins Public Schools F3039 38 43:15 1:05:30 10:33
234 3382 NATALIE WORKMAN TEAM DRC 2010 F0129 28 41:57 1:05:30 10:33
235 3132 MEGAN HENDERSON OptumHealth F0129 29 42:47 1:05:44 10:35
236 3199 STEVE LINDSETH Goodrich M4049 36 42:51 1:05:53 10:37
237 3249 KATIE PALM Adrienne's Angels F0129 30 42:38 1:06:09 10:39
238 3261 JAYARAJ PONNUSWAMY Select Comfort M4049 37 1:06:10 10:39
239 3028 KATE BOLSETH Amcom Software, Inc. F3039 39 43:36 1:06:21 10:41
240 3348 KATHY VELDBOOM Amcom Software, Inc. F4049 26 43:37 1:06:22 10:41
241 3055 HEATHER CLARK PreferredOne F3039 40 43:29 1:06:23 10:41
242 3119 MARILYN GUNN Amcom Software, Inc. F5059 9 43:37 1:06:27 10:42
243 3343 JANINE TRUTNA Bridgewater Bank F4049 27 43:35 1:06:29 10:42
244 10021 CRAIG ERDMANN Digital River M4049 38 41:40 1:06:31 10:43
245 3013 MONA BARRADA OptumHealth F0129 31 42:46 1:07:16 10:50
246 3025 STEPHEN BLUM II Cornerstone M4049 39 43:01 1:07:19 10:50
247 3042 JOE CARDINAL Core SOULutions Fitness & Health M5059 15 43:20 1:08:03 10:58
248 3243 EVELYN NORTON Core SOULutions Fitness & Health F5059 10 43:00 1:08:03 10:58
249 3172 CHRISTINE KEBAARA Core SOULutions Fitness & Health F4049 28 43:20 1:08:04 10:58
250 3257 MELISSA PETERSON Delta Airlines F0129 32 43:58 1:08:07 10:58
251 3245 DIXIE OLSMTEAD Roosevelt High School F60UP 1 44:19 1:08:13 10:59
252 3045 SHAWN CARLSON Team Schroeder F3039 41 43:37 1:08:21 11:00
253 3294 NATALIE SCHREINER Core SOULutions Fitness & Health F4049 29 45:28 1:08:33 11:02
254 10020 BRIAN EICHSTADT Thrivent Financial M4049 40 43:12 1:08:34 11:02
255 3194 PAMELA LEWIS Target Run Club F3039 42 44:20 1:08:35 11:03
256 3052 SUE CHRISTOFFERSON Target Run Club F4049 30 44:20 1:08:37 11:03
257 3067 NATHAN CURLAND Seagate Running Club M60UP 2 43:36 1:08:48 11:05
258 3170 ANDREW KARR Hopkins Public Schools M4049 41 43:26 1:08:56 11:06
259 3221 OSCAR MENDOZA Allied Waste Services M4049 42 44:03 1:08:58 11:06
260 3180 SOUKTHAVI KOUANCHAO TEAM DRC 2010 F4049 31 44:29 1:09:07 11:08
261 3068 TODD DAHLVANG Target Run Club M4049 43 44:59 1:09:10 11:08
262 3381 MATT WORKMAN TEAM DRC 2010 M5059 16 46:34 1:10:08 11:18
263 3361 BEN WALLACE Cooper Power Systems M4049 44 44:57 1:10:10 11:18
264 3123 KEVIN HANNON Guthrie Theater M5059 17 45:47 1:10:16 11:19
265 3334 ADAM SWART BWBR Architects M3039 53 44:07 1:10:23 11:20
266 3344 STEFNEE TRZPUC BWBR Architects F0129 33 44:07 1:10:23 11:20
267 3092 DARCY FISCHER TEAM CSM F3039 43 43:38 1:10:37 11:22
268 3065 DAVE CROWLEY GE Capital M4049 45 47:15 1:10:48 11:24
269 3333 KATHRYN SULLIVAN Thrivent Financial F3039 44 46:15 1:11:05 11:27
270 3164 LEAH JOHNSON Roosevelt High School F3039 45 46:01 1:11:49 11:34
271 3101 NICOLE FUERSTENBERG Thrivent Financial F0129 34 45:57 1:12:01 11:36
272 3176 SHANNON KLOEPPEL Thrivent Financial F0129 35 45:57 1:12:01 11:36
273 3336 PATRICK TAPP Roosevelt High School M3039 54 46:01 1:12:35 11:41
274 3386 FENG ZENG Digital River M3039 55 50:28 1:13:41 11:52
275 3021 AMY BERNTSON Deloitte F0129 36 46:40 1:13:50 11:53
276 3024 JAMIE BLEEKER Deloitte F0129 37 46:41 1:13:50 11:53
277 3325 EDIE STEIN Heidi's Angels F3039 46 47:01 1:14:02 11:55
278 3268 LAURA PUGH TEAM DRC 2010 F4049 32 47:37 1:14:39 12:01
279 3110 ANDREA GOETTL Heidi's Angels F4049 33 49:10 1:15:44 12:12
280 3120 LUCY HAHN TEAM DRC 2010 F4049 34 48:21 1:15:55 12:13

33rd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 24, 2010
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Cdiv Cdpl 4mile Time Pace
281 3057 SHELBY COOK Goodrich F3039 47 48:05 1:16:13 12:16
282 3335 LORI SWIFT Heidi's Angels F5059 11 46:54 1:16:47 12:22
283 3041 SCOTT CANAKES Heidi's Angels M5059 18 46:54 1:16:48 12:22
284 3039 KATIE BURTON Digital River F0129 38 50:33 1:18:04 12:34
285 3309 JESSICA SKOWRONEK Roosevelt High School F3039 48 53:22 1:18:58 12:43
286 3263 PATRICK POQUETTE Hopkins Public Schools M5059 19 50:44 1:19:32 12:48
287 3313 NICHOLAS SMITH Wipfli LLP M0129 34 56:15 1:19:36 12:49
288 3250 PARITOSH PANCHAL Seagate Running Club M3039 56 50:16 1:21:07 13:04
289 3040 BARB CANAKES Heidi's Angels F5059 12 50:56 1:21:16 13:05
290 3359 BRUCE WAIN Heidi's Angels M4049 46 56:34 1:21:34 13:08
291 3197 KENT LINDELL General Dynamics Advanced Info Systems M4049 47 50:49 1:22:28 13:17
292 3166 JANA KACHMAREK Roosevelt High School F3039 49 53:25 1:23:23 13:26
293 3216 TARRA MCCLOUD Target Run Club F3039 50 59:44 1:23:55 13:31
294 3288 MELISSA SCHARBER PreferredOne F0129 39 55:48 1:26:37 13:57
295 3215 MARGARET MCCALL PreferredOne F5059 13 55:49 1:26:37 13:57
296 3321 RAMU SRINIVASAN GE Capital M3039 57 55:39 1:28:10 14:12
297 3346 BRIAN TWITO Digital River M4049 48 57:51 1:29:49 14:28
298 3242 MARGE NORLING Roosevelt High School F60UP 2 1:00:36 1:35:39 15:24
299 3079 ISAIAH DONEGAN Team Schroeder M4049 49 1:00:28 1:37:13 15:39
300 3162 IRIS JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools F5059 14 1:01:54 1:37:31 15:42
301 3036 DENISE BROWN Team Schroeder F5059 15 1:00:36 1:37:50 15:45
302 3136 CATHY HIGGINS PreferredOne F5059 16 1:01:54 1:37:51 15:45
303 3283 JESSICA SALIC Mahoney Ulbrich Christiansen Russ F0129 40 1:05:15 1:40:09 16:07
304 3301 T.J. SHELDON Mahoney Ulbrich Christiansen Russ F3039 51 1:05:15 1:40:09 16:08
305 3009 BRIAN APEL Deloitte M3039 58 34:02 1:40:29 16:11
306 3209 WENDY MARIK TEAM DRC 2010 F4049 35 1:09:29 1:50:24 17:46
307 3159 BETH JOHNSON TEAM DRC 2010 F4049 36 1:09:29 1:50:24 17:46
308 3168 JENNY1984 KAHLER TEAM DRC 2010 F0129 1:11:01
309 3084 SUSAN ENGELEITER TEAM DRC 2010 F5059 1:11:02