32nd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2009
HALF MARATHON OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALES

Place Bib Name City Div Age Time Pace
1 10808 THOMAS SULLIVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 32 1:18:18 5:59
2 10557 GERAD MEAD ST PAUL MN 1 29 1:19:33 6:05
3 10222 DANIEL DE GRACE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 1 40 1:21:07 6:12
4 10885 SCOTT WILSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 31 1:21:25 6:13
5 10661 JAMES PAYETTE MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 24 1:22:38 6:19
6 10807 DON SULLIVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 35 1:24:26 6:27
7 10118 TORREY BERGMAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 2 38 1:25:40 6:33
8 10447 JAMES KELLEY CENTURIA WI 1 48 1:25:44 6:33
9 10026 JOSH NEWHALL HOPKINS MN 3 35 1:26:10 6:35
10 10449 RICHARD KESTON CHAMPLIN MN 2 41 1:26:19 6:36
11 10945 DAVID VANDE WALLE APPLETON WI 2 22 1:26:43 6:37
12 10260 SEAN FEILEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 22 1:27:33 6:41
13 10183 JERRY CARUSO HOPKINS MN 2 49 1:27:48 6:42
14 10404 RICK JACKSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 50 1:27:52 6:43
15 10595 DAVID MORRISON BURNSVILLE MN 4 37 1:28:57 6:48
16 10151 MARK BROSE MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 41 1:29:06 6:48
17 10906 THOMAS ANDERSON III MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 33 1:29:08 6:48
18 10630 DAVID NYBERG ST PAUL MN 4 40 1:29:10 6:49
19 10358 JEFF HATHAWAY WOODBURY MN 5 41 1:29:39 6:51
20 10925 ROBERT HART MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 37 1:29:39 6:51
21 10043 GERALD BUTLER LAKEVILLE MN 6 37 1:29:46 6:51
22 10399 ERIC HUFF RAMSEY MN 4 34 1:29:55 6:52
23 10676 ANDREW PREST DAYTON MN 5 33 1:29:58 6:52
24 10005 MARK HERZOG CHASKA MN 2 29 1:30:06 6:53
25 10102 MICHAEL BARRINGER SNOHOMISH WA 7 37 1:30:46 6:56
26 10567 MICHAEL MERRYFIELD EAGAN MN 3 28 1:30:56 6:57
27 10832 ANDY TORZEWSKI BAYPORT MN 6 32 1:32:15 7:03
28 10766 PAUL SERREYN LAKEVILLE MN 3 45 1:32:19 7:03
29 10672 ZOLTAN PITLIK STILLWATER MN 6 42 1:32:26 7:03
30 10619 NICK NEW MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 48 1:32:26 7:04
31 10071 WESTON ALDINGER ZIMMERMAN MN 7 31 1:32:49 7:05
32 10729 RICKARD RYGIN EDINA MN 7 41 1:33:19 7:08
33 10329 NICK GUNDERSON LAKEVILLE MN 4 28 1:34:01 7:11
34 10050 JACOB MCLELLAN ANDOVER MN 4 20 1:34:46 7:14
35 10369 BERNT HELGAAS BLOOMINGTON MN 8 41 1:34:56 7:15
36 10028 ERIK THOMPSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 28 1:35:00 7:15
37 10163 ZACHARY BURKE ST PAUL MN 6 25 1:35:10 7:16
38 10731 USMAN SALAHUDDIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 25 1:35:28 7:17
39 10488 PAUL LANGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 42 1:35:30 7:18
40 10388 MARK HOEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 32 1:35:45 7:19
41 10244 DARREN EDGAR MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 38 1:35:51 7:19
42 10762 BRAD SEIBERT ST LOUIS PARK MN 8 28 1:35:52 7:19
43 10348 MICHAEL HANKEE LINO LAKES MN 9 32 1:35:58 7:20
44 10171 JASON BYERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 36 1:36:02 7:20
45 10341 MICHAEL HALLETT WOODBURY MN 10 37 1:36:08 7:20
46 10499 MARK LAWRENCE EDINA MN 1 55 1:36:22 7:22
47 10794 TERENCE STEINBERG ST PAUL MN 5 21 1:36:22 7:22
48 10443 GERALD KAUMA CHASKA MN 5 48 1:36:27 7:22
49 10564 EMIL MELLGREN SHOREVIEW MN 6 22 1:36:57 7:24
50 10342 CHRIS HALLORAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 36 1:36:59 7:24
51 10824 JOHN THOMPSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 29 1:37:18 7:26
52 10517 JOHN LUEDKE HOPKINS MN 10 40 1:37:41 7:28
53 10326 PAUL GROSSO MAPLE GROVE MN 2 53 1:37:48 7:28
54 10793 MARK STEGALL ROCHESTER MN 3 51 1:38:21 7:31
55 10914 KIRK SHERMAN WAYZATA MN 4 51 1:38:33 7:32
56 10645 MITCH OPSAHL RICHFIELD MN 10 31 1:38:39 7:32
57 10111 CHAD BENESH MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 34 1:38:53 7:33
58 10625 CHRIS NOHA WOODBURY MN 12 32 1:38:54 7:33
59 10154 FRANCIS BROWN IV ST PAUL MN 13 33 1:38:54 7:33
60 10305 DAN GJELTEN ST PAUL MN 2 57 1:38:56 7:33
61 10390 ERIC HOGLUND MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 40 1:39:00 7:34
62 10908 DAVID COULTER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 12 43 1:39:03 7:34
63 10858 NICHOLAS WARD ST LOUIS PARK MN 14 30 1:39:15 7:35
64 10601 DAN MURPHY APPLE VALLEY MN 3 56 1:39:25 7:36
65 10890 STEVE WOLD SHOREWOOD MN 13 43 1:39:34 7:36
66 10106 JOHN BEASLEY ROSEMOUNT MN 14 44 1:40:02 7:38
67 10231 MIKE DIENER VICTORIA MN 15 42 1:40:08 7:39
68 10915 MARK STREED EAGAN MN 6 49 1:40:08 7:39
69 10216 BRIAN CRUIKSHANK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 16 41 1:40:30 7:40
70 10521 STUART LYLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 43 1:40:38 7:41
71 10913 TERRENCE O'DONNELL GOLDEN VALLEY MN 10 26 1:40:42 7:41
72 10073 DAVID ALTHOFF ST PAUL MN 12 37 1:40:48 7:42
73 10617 STEVE NEUHARTH SAVAGE MN 18 42 1:41:04 7:43
74 10573 MICHEL MICHNO MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 46 1:41:35 7:45
75 10178 ERIC CARLSON BUFFALO MN 13 38 1:41:36 7:45
76 10508 JASON LEWIS ST PAUL MN 7 22 1:41:40 7:46
77 10811 ERIC SWANLUND EDINA MN 5 54 1:41:41 7:46
78 10459 MATTHEW KLAUSNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 28 1:41:54 7:47
79 10689 KENT RASMUSSEN PLYMOUTH MN 19 44 1:41:54 7:47
80 10233 PAUL DINGELS MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 43 1:41:55 7:47
81 10126 SEBASTIAN BLAHNIK FARMINGTON MN 21 44 1:41:59 7:47
82 10540 CHAD MATTHEWS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 15 33 1:42:09 7:48
83 10401 JEFFREY INGLESE GOLDEN VALLEY MN 22 41 1:42:14 7:48
84 10191 STEVE CIRKS MAPLE GROVE MN 8 45 1:42:16 7:49
85 10828 ADAM TIMM EAGAN MN 12 25 1:42:18 7:49
86 10610 NEIL NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 55 1:42:22 7:49
87 10182 MATTHEW CARTER ST LOUIS PARK MN 14 37 1:42:44 7:51
88 10445 MICHAEL KAUPA BLOOMINGTON MN 6 51 1:42:46 7:51
89 10842 GRAHAM VAN DER LEEUW ST PAUL MN 9 48 1:42:46 7:51
90 10294 JOHN GERSTNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 40 1:42:46 7:51
91 10639 LADD OJALA MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 38 1:42:48 7:51
92 10502 ROBBIE LEER MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 23 1:42:48 7:51
93 10097 MARCOS BARI ROCHESTER MN 24 40 1:42:50 7:51
94 10490 MARK LAPHAM LAKEVILLE MN 10 47 1:42:50 7:51
95 10496 BRIAN LASSITER MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 39 1:42:51 7:51
96 10861 PETER WATKINS ST PAUL MN 11 45 1:42:57 7:52
97 10722 JUAN-CARLOS RUCK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 16 32 1:42:59 7:52
98 10019 KEITH KOEPSELL APPLE VALLEY MN 25 44 1:43:13 7:53
99 10316 CHRIS GRAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 37 1:43:16 7:53
100 10814 MICHAEL A. TAPPER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 12 47 1:43:17 7:53
101 10295 BEN GERVAIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 26 1:43:32 7:54
102 10652 ARTIE PAAR MAPLE GROVE MN 26 40 1:43:33 7:54
103 10552 SPARROWLEAF MCGREGOR MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 34 1:43:41 7:55
104 10338 WILLIAM HAIGHT ROBBINSDALE MN 18 33 1:43:46 7:55
105 10481 DAVID KURTH BURNSVILLE MN 18 36 1:44:03 7:57
106 10690 TIM RASMUSSEN CHASKA MN 27 42 1:44:29 7:59
107 10704 PAUL ROBBINS WOODBURY MN 28 44 1:44:34 7:59
108 10546 JOHN MCCARTHY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 13 46 1:44:34 7:59
109 10195 STEPHEN CLARK NEW BRIGHTON MN 7 51 1:44:44 8:00
110 10270 MATTHEW FISH MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 21 1:44:59 8:01
111 10548 MIKE MCCLURE APPLE VALLEY MN 19 37 1:45:13 8:02
112 10042 JOHN WOLF MAPLE GROVE MN 29 40 1:45:14 8:02
113 10041 JOSEPH MUNDENAR EDEN PRAIRIE MN 14 49 1:45:14 8:02
114 10918 DUSTIN BRANAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 27 1:45:32 8:03
115 10119 JIM BERNARD MINNETONKA MN 30 41 1:45:41 8:04
116 10210 KEVIN COUGHLIN SHOREWOOD MN 31 42 1:45:44 8:04
117 10066 PERRY AASNESS WOODBURY MN 32 44 1:45:51 8:05
118 10514 ROD LORAN WOODBURY MN 8 52 1:45:56 8:05
119 10533 BILL MARKER SHAKOPEE MN 33 43 1:46:08 8:06
120 10926 JOSEPH HEGMAN PLYMOUTH MN 19 30 1:46:09 8:06
121 10588 THOMAS MONTGOMERY MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 42 1:46:10 8:06
122 10284 JOSEPH FUNK MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 47 1:46:23 8:07
123 10085 CHITO ARCILLA RICHFIELD MN 20 38 1:46:32 8:08
124 10117 JON BERGLUND APPLE VALLEY MN 21 39 1:46:41 8:09
125 10272 TERRY FITZPATRICK LAKEVILLE MN 9 51 1:46:47 8:09
126 10327 ERNEST GRUMBLES ST PAUL MN 35 42 1:46:52 8:10
127 10470 SCOTT KRAGERUD FARGO ND 22 35 1:46:57 8:10
128 10718 DAVID ROSEEN WOODBURY MN 1 68 1:47:07 8:11
129 10791 ROBERT STANG ST LOUIS PARK MN 23 39 1:47:12 8:11
130 10086 CRAIG ASCHE ST PAUL MN 36 41 1:47:20 8:12
131 2702 MICHAEL VICKLUND MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 33 1:47:20 8:12
132 10516 CHARLES LUCAS MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 29 1:47:39 8:13
133 10122 PHILLIP BIDON OAK PARK HEIGHTS MN 37 42 1:47:49 8:14
134 10846 LONG VANG ST PAUL MN 24 35 1:47:53 8:14
135 10254 PHILLIP ERICKSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 25 1:47:56 8:14
136 10780 KRIS SMELTZER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 21 31 1:48:01 8:15
137 10777 RIZWAN SIWANI ROCHESTER MN 17 26 1:48:02 8:15
138 10089 ROB BADER MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 40 1:48:06 8:15
139 10743 KEVIN SCHLUENDER ST PAUL MN 25 35 1:48:06 8:15
140 10669 CHAD PETERSEN BROOKLYN PARK MN 39 42 1:48:12 8:16
141 10524 KEVIN MAGEE BUFFALO MN 10 50 1:48:13 8:16
142 10555 BILL MCMONIGAL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 16 48 1:48:14 8:16
143 10725 JOHN RUSCH BLOOMINGTON MN 18 26 1:48:23 8:17
144 10264 TONY FERGUSON CHANHASSEN MN 17 48 1:48:29 8:17
145 10749 DAVE SCHOELLER WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP MN 18 46 1:48:39 8:18
146 10923 JOHN FRITZ MANKATO MN 26 35 1:48:42 8:18
147 10007 JASON WOODS BLOOMINGTON MN 22 34 1:48:49 8:18
148 10377 JEFFREY HEURUNG VADNAIS HTS MN 19 47 1:48:54 8:19
149 10773 ANDREW SHIMEK PRIOR LAKE MN 27 36 1:49:07 8:20
150 10395 DEREK HORNSBY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 28 39 1:49:14 8:20
151 10417 JAMES JOHNSON HUDSON WI 20 46 1:49:18 8:21
152 10069 BILAL AIJAZ ROCHESTER MN 19 27 1:49:19 8:21
153 10769 DAVID SHANNON SHOREVIEW MN 11 50 1:49:32 8:22
154 10034 BRIAN VOGL MAPLE GROVE MN 40 41 1:50:06 8:24
155 10001 PATRICK ELGIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 24 1:50:12 8:25
156 10611 PETE NELSON ELK RIVER MN 12 50 1:50:12 8:25
157 10079 BEN ANDERSON EAU CLAIRE WI 41 40 1:50:13 8:25
158 10954 BRETT ADAMS ST PAUL MN 29 35 1:50:18 8:25
159 10581 CHARLES MITCHELL PLYMOUTH MN 11 24 1:50:19 8:25
160 10075 MARK AMBROSEN EXCELSIOR MN 5 55 1:50:21 8:26
161 10813 MARK SWENSON PLYMOUTH MN 13 50 1:50:28 8:26
162 10059 TRAVIS BROUILLARD FARIBAULT MN 30 38 1:50:29 8:26
163 10124 JONATHAN BIRKHOLZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 26 1:50:30 8:26
164 10504 BRETT LEHMAN WORTHINGTON MN 21 45 1:50:32 8:26
165 10936 DAN MILLER MOUND MN 23 31 1:50:34 8:27
166 10003 ERIC MCGOWEN ELKO MN 24 34 1:50:39 8:27
167 10656 SAL PARCO FARMINGTON MN 42 44 1:50:43 8:27
168 10578 CHAD MINES LAKEVILLE MN 31 37 1:50:45 8:27
169 10691 JOHN REGAL WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 43 44 1:50:50 8:28
170 10133 CURT BOSSERT WORTHINGTON MN 22 48 1:50:55 8:28
171 10720 EDWARD ROUSSEAU MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 69 1:51:11 8:29
172 10405 RYAN JACKSON ST LOUIS PARK MN 32 36 1:51:13 8:29
173 10958 STEPHEN HEITZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 54 1:51:14 8:30
174 10584 TRAVIS MONSON ST PAUL MN 33 36 1:51:17 8:30
175 10031 TODD PARTINGTON SHAKOPEE MN 44 41 1:51:18 8:30
176 10420 RANDY JOHNSON HERMANTOWN MN 34 36 1:51:20 8:30
177 10893 CHRISTOPHER WOODALL ST PAUL MN 35 36 1:51:31 8:31
178 10935 SHANE MAHOWALD BIG LAKE MN 45 44 1:51:37 8:31
179 10839 ANTHONY UTTLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 21 27 1:51:40 8:32
180 10398 JEFFREY HUDSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 38 1:51:40 8:32
181 10783 GENE SOLIS PRIOR LAKE MN 25 34 1:51:44 8:32
182 10062 PAUL JOHNSTON EXCELSIOR MN 46 42 1:51:45 8:32
183 10931 BILL KLEIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 56 1:51:47 8:32
184 10819 KENT TEIBEL OAKDALE MN 1 61 1:51:56 8:33
185 10047 CHAD BJORKLUND WYOMING MN 12 24 1:51:58 8:33
186 10431 KEVIN JOSEPHSON EAGAN MN 37 35 1:52:03 8:33
187 10956 MICHAEL CASSERLY ST PAUL MN 38 39 1:52:39 8:36
188 10527 MIKE MAIERS LAKEVILLE MN 23 48 1:52:43 8:36
189 10577 ROB MILTNER ST PAUL MN 26 31 1:52:43 8:36
190 10576 MIKE MILLER ST PAUL MN 27 33 1:52:43 8:36
191 10457 STEVE KITZKE PRIOR LAKE MN 47 42 1:52:50 8:37
192 10853 MIKE WAGER PLYMOUTH MN 24 47 1:52:57 8:37
193 10685 CRAIG RABE DECORAH IA 39 39 1:53:03 8:38
194 10840 MAX VALLEY MAPLEWOOD MN 40 38 1:53:12 8:39
195 10829 CHAD TIMM MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 33 1:53:16 8:39
196 10393 CHRISTOPHER HOLT EDINA MN 29 33 1:53:22 8:39
197 10063 MARK RANNOW MINNETONKA MN 41 36 1:53:24 8:39
198 10087 JON AUGDAHL BLOOMINGTON MN 48 41 1:53:37 8:40
199 10520 CODY LUNDBERG ST LOUIS PARK MN 13 24 1:53:40 8:41
200 10605 GARY NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 42 39 1:53:42 8:41
201 10684 TIM QUICKSELL ST PAUL MN 25 48 1:53:45 8:41
202 10407 WAYNE JAGOW LAKEVILLE MN 26 49 1:53:52 8:42
203 10381 GEORGE HILGERMANN JR. MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 47 1:53:54 8:42
204 10482 DUKE KUVAAS OAKDALE MN 43 37 1:54:01 8:42
205 10944 CRAIG TUPY RICHFIELD MN 30 31 1:54:05 8:43
206 10433 DANIEL JOST MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 21 1:54:05 8:43
207 10941 SIMON SABATINO EDINA MN 22 25 1:54:12 8:43
208 10292 RICHARD GENGLER BROOKLYN PARK MN 15 53 1:54:15 8:43
209 10608 MARK NELSON MAPLEWOOD MN 31 34 1:54:22 8:44
210 10219 YOGESH DANDIKER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 16 51 1:54:29 8:44
211 10940 TOM REID EDINA MN 32 30 1:54:31 8:45
212 10226 JONATHAN DEJONG MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 29 1:54:37 8:45
213 10274 BRENDAN FLAHERTY MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 31 1:54:41 8:45
214 10621 RANDALL NIBBE MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 42 1:54:48 8:46
215 10301 ADAM GILLETTE MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 43 1:54:50 8:46
216 10715 GREG ROHLEDER WEST ST PAUL MN 51 42 1:54:55 8:46
217 10365 STEVEN HEIDE PRIOR LAKE MN 34 32 1:55:07 8:47
218 10281 BRAD FREDERIKSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 55 1:55:09 8:47
219 2940 BRIAN CULBERTSON HUDSON WI 35 34 1:55:11 8:48
220 10485 TIM LACROIX CHAMPLIN MN 52 41 1:55:11 8:48
221 10600 JAMES MUNOZ MAPLEWOOD MN 17 52 1:55:13 8:48
222 10155 MARK BRUEGGEMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 40 1:55:14 8:48
223 10196 MIKE CLARKSON STILLWATER MN 8 58 1:55:19 8:48
224 10467 JOHN KORUS FARMINGTON MN 18 51 1:55:20 8:48
225 10018 BRAD ELLIOTT CARVER MN 54 43 1:55:31 8:49
226 10930 CHARLES JULSON BLOOMINGTON MN 55 44 1:55:32 8:49
227 10130 WILLIAM BOND CARVER MN 9 59 1:55:34 8:49
228 10061 TOBIN JOHNSON PLYMOUTH MN 44 37 1:55:34 8:49
229 10568 DOUG MESLOW STILLWATER MN 28 49 1:55:46 8:50
230 10886 STEVE WILSON FARMINGTON MN 56 40 1:55:48 8:50
231 10477 BARCLAY KRUSE COON RAPIDS MN 10 58 1:55:49 8:51
232 10298 BRYAN GILBERT HOPKINS MN 36 33 1:55:49 8:51
233 11198 PETER HAAKENSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 29 45 1:55:53 8:51
234 10115 KARL BENSON ST PAUL MN 57 44 1:55:53 8:51
235 10615 JOHN NESHEIM WOODBURY MN 58 44 1:55:55 8:51
236 10837 KRIS URBACH COON RAPIDS MN 45 38 1:55:59 8:51
237 10418 JEFFREY JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 59 40 1:56:00 8:51
238 3491 JOHN BROOKS MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 33 1:56:01 8:51
239 10469 KORY KOTEK WOOD LAKE MN 46 38 1:56:02 8:51
240 10750 KELLY SCHOENHOFEN COLOGNE MN 38 34 1:56:05 8:52
241 10772 DANIEL SHERIDAN EAGAN MN 30 48 1:56:08 8:52
242 10534 DAVID MARRESE MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 27 1:56:08 8:52
243 10818 PATRICK TEBBE LE SUEUR MN 47 39 1:56:11 8:52
244 10313 GEOFFREY GOODWIN WOODBURY MN 48 35 1:56:11 8:52
245 10039 BRIAN PETERSEN EAGAN MN 60 44 1:56:13 8:52
246 10166 JOHN BURNS PRIOR LAKE MN 61 42 1:56:15 8:52
247 10176 MARK CALKINS WOODBURY MN 62 40 1:56:24 8:53
248 10107 RON BEAUCHAMP GREEN BAY WI 63 44 1:56:25 8:53
249 10857 JAMES WARD OWATONNA MN 49 37 1:56:29 8:54
250 10528 SIMON MALINSKI MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 28 1:56:31 8:54
251 10275 FRANKLIN FLEMING MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 58 1:56:35 8:54
252 10784 MARK SOUBA CHASKA MN 64 42 1:56:45 8:55
253 10681 MARK PUTASKI ST PAUL MN 65 41 1:56:47 8:55
254 10730 HASSAN SAFFOURI ST PAUL MN 31 48 1:56:50 8:55
255 10432 MARK JOSEPHSON REDWOOD FALLS MN 66 40 1:56:55 8:56
256 10038 MICHAEL MCMURTREY FARMINGTON MN 12 55 1:57:02 8:56
257 10542 CAMERON MAXWELL FARMINGTON MN 39 34 1:57:02 8:56
258 10064 BRENT METFESSEL MINNETONKA MN 32 49 1:57:03 8:56
259 10252 MARK ERICHSRUD ALBERTVILLE MN 67 42 1:57:05 8:56
260 10919 DIXON DIEBOLD MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 29 1:57:06 8:56
261 10287 NOAH GAGNER ST PAUL MN 15 23 1:57:09 8:57
262 10082 PAUL ANDERSON SHOREVIEW MN 50 38 1:57:16 8:57
263 10103 KEITH BASNEY WOODBURY MN 13 55 1:57:44 8:59
264 10880 MICHAEL WILEY CHAMPLIN MN 27 26 1:57:53 9:00
265 10569 CHRIS MEWES MINNEAPOLIS MN 51 36 1:58:00 9:01
266 10190 BRIAN CHU MINNEAPOLIS MN 40 30 1:58:00 9:01
267 10786 GEORGE SPANJERS MENDOTA HTS MN 19 52 1:58:01 9:01
268 10511 TODD LOCKWOOD BROOKLYNPARK MN 33 47 1:58:03 9:01
269 10585 MATTHEW MONTAIN CENTERVILLE MN 16 23 1:58:05 9:01
270 10288 KELLY GALLAGHER ST LOUIS PARK MN 41 34 1:58:10 9:01
271 10816 MARC TATONE GOLDEN VALLEY MN 20 53 1:58:14 9:02
272 10550 JEFF MCGRATH BURNSVILLE MN 52 38 1:58:31 9:03
273 10827 MATT THORNTON ST PAUL MN 17 24 1:58:42 9:04
274 11200 KEVIN PRICE INVER GROVE HTS MN 68 40 1:58:53 9:05
275 10331 MATT GUSTAFSON ST PAUL MN 42 32 1:58:53 9:05
276 10303 MIKE GIN SHOREVIEW MN 69 40 1:58:58 9:05
277 10629 CHRIS NUTTING FRIDLEY MN 34 48 1:59:00 9:05
278 10335 AL HAEG COLUMBIA HTS MN 35 46 1:59:00 9:05
279 10543 MITCH MAXWELL ST MICHAEL MN 53 37 1:59:04 9:05
280 10507 DEREK LEISHMAN CARMEL IN 70 44 1:59:09 9:06
281 10056 TOM CHAMBERLAND ROSEVILLE MN 71 44 1:59:39 9:08
282 11199 BRUCE ROBBINS MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 57 1:59:50 9:09
283 10076 JERRY AMUNDSON ST PAUL MN 72 43 2:00:01 9:10
284 10175 MATTHEW CAIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 29 2:00:07 9:10
285 10037 CHARLES BERGEN APPLE VALLEY MN 15 55 2:00:10 9:10
286 10603 BENJAMIN NEESER ST PAUL MN 29 27 2:00:14 9:11
287 10356 DAVID HARRISON ST PAUL MN 36 45 2:00:21 9:11
288 10307 CHRISTOPHER GLANZER MINNEAPOLIS ME 37 45 2:00:22 9:11
289 10228 CHRIS DENNEHY ST PAUL MN 73 41 2:00:27 9:12
290 10806 JOHN SUDLOW PRIOR LAKE MN 38 45 2:00:33 9:12
291 10300 JIM GILBERTSON BROOKLYN PARK MN 39 47 2:00:35 9:12
292 10599 MICHAEL MULLEN BROOKLYN PARK MN 54 37 2:00:35 9:12
293 10475 JOHN KRIHA NEW PRAGUE MN 43 34 2:00:38 9:13
294 10383 BRYAN HINS ST LOUIS PARK MN 44 33 2:00:49 9:13
295 10843 HANS-JURGEN VAN HETEREN-FREEZE PRIOR LAKE MN 74 43 2:01:15 9:15
296 10451 DANIEL KILIBARDA MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 33 2:01:22 9:16
297 10202 DAN COOK LAKEVILLE MN 55 36 2:01:25 9:16
298 10139 CAREY BOYUM WOODBURY MN 75 42 2:01:28 9:16
299 10618 ZACH NEUMAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 30 27 2:01:30 9:17
300 10359 DAVID HAUGEN MINNETONKA MN 16 55 2:01:34 9:17
301 10904 CARL ZIEMER EAGLE LAKE MN 31 28 2:01:51 9:18
302 11197 RILEY KANE ST PAUL MN 76 44 2:02:02 9:19
303 10193 KYLE CLARK ST ANTHONY MN 46 30 2:02:07 9:19
304 10894 DALE WOODARD EDEN PRAIRIE MN 40 47 2:02:22 9:21
305 10804 ERIC STUMNE NORTH OAKS MN 41 47 2:02:45 9:22
306 10788 MATTHEW SPLETT MINNEAPOLIS MN 47 34 2:02:56 9:23
307 10505 DAN LEIGHTON EAGAN MN 42 45 2:03:00 9:23
308 10077 RUDOLF ANDERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 62 2:03:04 9:24
309 10187 RONALD CHENEY CHANHASSEN MN 3 61 2:03:19 9:25
310 10180 SHAWN CARLSON ROSEVILLE MN 32 29 2:03:28 9:26
311 10135 JON BOTTEMA MAPLE GROVE MN 48 34 2:03:31 9:26
312 10643 MICHAEL OLSON ARDEN HILLS MN 43 48 2:03:37 9:26
313 10251 MARK ELLISON ROGERS MN 44 47 2:03:38 9:26
314 10153 RYAN BROWN ST PAUL MN 33 29 2:04:02 9:28
315 10627 BOB NORDMAN SAVAGE MN 17 55 2:04:04 9:28
316 10911 JUSTIN KROEGER LAKEVILLE MN 0 2:04:13 9:29
317 10471 ANDREW KRAMER HASTINGS MN 77 44 2:04:19 9:29
318 10306 JOSEPH GLACCUM EXCELSIOR MN 45 47 2:04:30 9:30
319 10494 LARRY LARSON STILLWATER MN 4 64 2:04:30 9:30
320 10826 EZRA THORMODSGAARD MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 26 2:04:43 9:31
321 10531 MICHAEL MANION CRYSTAL MN 78 40 2:04:46 9:31
322 10029 MICHAEL YASIS ST LOUIS PARK MN 79 41 2:04:58 9:32
323 10870 NICK WENGER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 49 30 2:05:06 9:33
324 10337 TRAVIS HAIGHT MENASHA WI 50 34 2:05:11 9:33
325 10114 CURT BENSON PRIOR LAKE MN 46 49 2:05:25 9:34
326 10724 JEFF RUGEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 80 44 2:05:28 9:35
327 10224 JOEL DEES MINNEAPOLIS MN 51 34 2:05:35 9:35
328 10046 MICHAEL DAVIS NEW HOPE MN 56 39 2:05:47 9:36
329 10207 JONATHAN COPELAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 81 44 2:05:51 9:36
330 10436 GREG JUNGE WOODBURY MN 55125 MN 57 36 2:05:54 9:37
331 10845 KEE VANG ST PAUL MN 52 31 2:05:59 9:37
332 10036 JASON MORAN ST PAUL MN 58 37 2:06:44 9:41
333 10181 TODD CARLSON BLOOMINGTON MN 59 38 2:06:49 9:41
334 10907 DENNIS BRAUNSHAUSEN WASECA MN 18 55 2:06:53 9:41
335 10874 JAMES WETHERBEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 31 2:07:08 9:42
336 10712 JAMES ROEHL ST PAUL MN 82 44 2:07:22 9:43
337 10679 KENNETH PRINE MONTICELLO MN 47 48 2:07:44 9:45
338 10694 JIM REIMANN EAGAN MN 21 52 2:07:51 9:46
339 10916 ARCHIE BENIKE MANKATO MN 19 55 2:07:57 9:46
340 10795 ADAM STELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 83 44 2:08:18 9:48
341 10943 DAN TALLMAN ST PAUL MN 18 24 2:08:26 9:48
342 10194 MATT CLARK MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 30 2:08:33 9:49
343 10736 ROBERT SCHAFFER MAPLE GROIVE MN 3 66 2:08:36 9:49
344 10646 CHARLES OROURKE EAGAN MN 60 36 2:08:41 9:49
345 10558 ALEX MEDRANO ST PAUL MN 61 36 2:08:45 9:50
346 10561 ROBERT MEIER ST LOUIS PARK MN 20 57 2:08:48 9:50
347 10328 JAY GUERIN SHOREVIEW MH 55 30 2:08:50 9:50
348 10953 BRETT ADAMS ST PAUL MN 62 35 2:09:07 9:51
349 10512 CHARLIE LOES MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 32 2:09:11 9:52
350 10092 BRANDON BAILIE ST PAUL MN 63 35 2:09:22 9:53
351 10797 RICHARD STOKES MINNETONKA MN 84 40 2:09:36 9:54
352 10955 BRUCE FLEISCHACKER ST PAUL MN 22 50 2:09:37 9:54
353 10682 ERIC QUICK COON RAPIDS MN 85 43 2:09:51 9:55
354 10205 JAMES COOPER MINNEAPOLIS MN 64 39 2:10:15 9:57
355 10942 GREGORY SAX ST PAUL MN 65 38 2:10:33 9:58
356 10949 PETE MAYER ST PAUL MN 57 33 2:10:38 9:58
357 10290 MARK GARRISON MINNEAPOLIS MN 66 38 2:10:38 9:58
358 10164 BILLY BURKHALTER WOODBURY MN 35 26 2:10:39 9:58
359 10134 RICHARD BOSSHARDT BLOOMINGTON MH 86 44 2:10:39 9:58
360 10053 ADISACK NHOUYVANISVONG MINNETONKA MN 67 35 2:10:41 9:59
361 10349 SCOTT HANLON CHASKA MN 68 36 2:10:52 9:59
362 10889 KERRY WOHLFORD WOODBURY MN 48 47 2:11:03 10:00
363 10856 THOMAS WALTER WOODBURY MN 87 43 2:11:20 10:02
364 10198 KEVIN CLEMENS LAKE ELMO MN 23 51 2:11:34 10:03
365 10623 MICHAEL NIEMIERA VICTORIA MN 49 45 2:11:35 10:03
366 10435 GIL JUNGE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 34 2:11:41 10:03
367 10057 JOHN COWAN MAPLE GROVE MN 50 49 2:11:49 10:04
368 10867 BILL WEGWERTH MAPLEWOOD ME 24 52 2:12:11 10:05
369 10372 BRIAN HENJUM ST PAUL MN 36 25 2:12:15 10:06
370 10309 MARK GOETZ PRIOR LAKE MN 88 40 2:12:20 10:06
371 10423 RUSS JOHNSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 51 49 2:13:04 10:10
372 10421 RICK JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 54 2:13:04 10:10
373 10637 WILLIAM OGURA VADNAIS HEIGHT MN 5 63 2:13:17 10:10
374 10302 JOHN GILLIVER SHOREVIEW MN 52 47 2:13:22 10:11
375 10320 TED GRESHWALK MAPLE GROVE MN 21 59 2:13:23 10:11
376 10817 CHRIS TAYLOR PRIOR LAKE MN 69 39 2:13:25 10:11
377 10566 THOMAS MENNING ALBERT LEA MN 6 62 2:13:30 10:11
378 10265 JEFFREY FETZER SHOREWOOD MN 26 50 2:14:10 10:15
379 10297 DAVID GIEL EAGAN MN 7 64 2:14:32 10:16
380 10354 MICHAEL HANSON ST PAUL MN 89 40 2:14:40 10:17
381 10570 JON MEYER PRIOR LAKE MN 70 39 2:14:48 10:17
382 10263 TROY FENNER OTSEGO MN 59 32 2:14:50 10:18
383 10606 JON NELSON ST PAUL MN 27 53 2:15:18 10:20
384 10444 MELVIN KAUMA COON RAPIDS MN 28 52 2:15:23 10:20
385 10912 SAM LINDSTROM RICHFIELD MN 60 31 2:15:36 10:21
386 10776 SCOTT SINGER MAHTOMEDI MN 90 44 2:15:52 10:22
387 10340 JEFFREY HALL MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 28 2:15:54 10:22
388 10116 ALLEN BERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 91 43 2:16:40 10:26
389 10580 KAVEH MIRFAKHRAIE EAGAN MN 92 41 2:16:40 10:26
390 10896 JOHN WYLAND BIRCHWOOD MN 29 50 2:16:42 10:26
391 10120 RAJA BHEEMA CIRCLE PINES MN 71 37 2:17:18 10:29
392 10509 GLEN LIBRA RICHFIELD MN 30 50 2:17:34 10:30
393 10591 PAUL MORDORSKI ROSEVILLE MN 22 56 2:17:36 10:30
394 10825 HARVEY THORLEIFSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 52 2:17:45 10:31
395 10586 PAUL MONTAIN HUGO MN 32 54 2:18:04 10:32
396 10110 DOUGLAS BELDEN ST PAUL MN 93 42 2:20:33 10:44
397 10304 CHRISTOPHER GIROD MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 21 2:20:52 10:45
398 10157 NICK BRYDUCK MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 32 2:21:12 10:47
399 10438 TODD KALINA EAGAN MN 94 44 2:21:26 10:48
400 10217 PAT CRUIKSHANK ST PAUL MN 8 64 2:22:14 10:51
401 10865 HEATH WEBER SIOUX CITY IA 62 34 2:22:50 10:54
402 10934 MIKE LYONS SHOREVIEW MN 20 24 2:22:52 10:54
403 10932 LUCAS KORKOWSKI BLOOMINGTON MN 21 24 2:22:53 10:54
404 10678 TIM PRINDIVILLE ST PAUL MN 72 38 2:23:12 10:56
405 10465 SRIDHAR KONERU BROOKLYN PARK MN 63 33 2:23:16 10:56
406 10090 BRIAN BAGLEY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 73 37 2:24:11 11:00
407 10051 MICAH MCLELLAN ANDOVER MN 22 24 2:24:30 11:02
408 10052 SCOTT MCLELLAN ANDOVER MN 33 50 2:24:31 11:02
409 10634 SEAN O'CONNOR ST PAUL MN 64 32 2:24:39 11:02
410 10631 DORAN O'BRIEN SCANDIA MN 74 37 2:25:05 11:04
411 10760 JOHN SEDWITZ BURNSVILLE MN 34 52 2:26:35 11:11
412 10035 TOM JABLONSKI BLAINE MN 53 46 2:26:42 11:12
413 10593 CLINT MORELOCK LAKEVILLE MN 38 29 2:27:55 11:17
414 10200 JOHN CONCANNON ST PAUL MN 9 61 2:30:46 11:31
415 10503 HERBERT LEFLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 62 2:30:51 11:31
416 10144 ROBERT BRANDWICK BLOOMINGTON MN 75 38 2:31:59 11:36
417 10647 MARK ORVICK MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 50 2:32:00 11:36
418 10711 ERIC RODGERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 45 2:33:40 11:44
419 10277 STEVE FLUGER EAU CLAIRE WI 36 52 2:33:43 11:44
420 10142 RANDALL BRANDT ROSEMOUNT MN 37 51 2:35:20 11:51
421 10900 MATTHEW ZAMASTIL RICHFIELD MN 65 33 2:38:20 12:05
422 10468 NICHOLAS KOSS MINNEAPOLIS MN 66 30 2:39:38 12:11
423 10562 MERLYN MEINERTS LAKEVILLE MN 55 47 2:40:08 12:13
424 10055 ERIC WERNER MAPLE GROVE MN 95 44 2:40:53 12:17
425 10060 BRIAN EICHSTADT ROCKFORD MN 96 40 2:40:54 12:17
426 10215 MARTYN CROOK MINNEAPOLIS MN 76 39 2:41:33 12:20