32nd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2009
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Age Div Div Time Pace
1 6383 ROB WILLIAMS Wilford & Geske 29 1 M25-29 19:07 6:09
2 6149 STEPHEN WILSON Hopkins Public Schools 23 1 M20-24 21:11 6:49
3 6074 IGOR FRIDMAN Digital River 20 2 M20-24 21:58 7:04
4 6021 ALAN MONSHAUGEN Boiler Makers 39 1 M35-39 22:09 7:08
5 6284 GREG WISSINGER Target Run Club 41 1 M40-44 22:11 7:09
6 6154 KIRK CRABB Kroll Ontrack 26 2 M25-29 22:15 7:10
7 6016 STEVE GALLUS Boiler Makers 24 3 M20-24 22:25 7:13
8 6022 MATTHEW RANDOLPH Boiler Makers 25 3 M25-29 22:41 7:18
9 6151 JESSICA ZIMMERMAN Hopkins Public Schools 31 1 F30-34 22:41 7:19
10 6014 TONY ANDERSON Boiler Makers 28 4 M25-29 23:14 7:29
11 3323 DANIEL PROPST Team Bepex 27 5 M25-29 23:21 7:31
12 6334 NABIL GUBASH Team Schroeder 30 1 M30-34 23:38 7:37
13 6069 DAVID WAGNER Deloitte. 22 4 M20-24 24:07 7:46
14 6325 MATTHEW SALZWEDEL Team LGN 33 2 M30-34 24:14 7:48
15 6152 LUKE ZIMMERMAN Hopkins Public Schools 31 3 M30-34 24:15 7:49
16 6368 KELSEY MIDTHUN Thrivent Financial 26 1 F25-29 24:42 7:57
17 6041 KEVIN BLACK Deloitte. 23 5 M20-24 24:46 7:59
18 6053 MIKE LARSON Deloitte. 32 4 M30-34 24:57 8:02
19 6188 LEE HENDERSON PARC 53 1 M50-54 25:07 8:05
20 6157 ERIC KLIMPKE Kroll Ontrack 32 5 M30-34 25:32 8:14
21 6376 EMILY WALEN Watson Wyatt 29 2 F25-29 25:34 8:14
22 6294 MATT JOHNSON Team CSM 25 6 M25-29 25:38 8:15
23 6095 GREG LUECHT Health Fitness Corporation 23 6 M20-24 25:40 8:16
24 6323 ELIZABETH ODETTE Team LGN 30 2 F30-34 25:46 8:18
25 6058 JESSI MOSTAD Deloitte. 26 3 F25-29 25:49 8:19
26 6210 BEN COPPERTHITE RJ Ahmann Company 25 7 M25-29 25:50 8:19
27 6209 ANGELA COPPERTHITE RJ Ahmann Company 24 1 F20-24 26:00 8:22
28 6023 AUSTIN BAACK Bridgewater Bank 11 1 M01-14 26:00 8:22
29 6056 MARIE MOEN Deloitte. 26 4 F25-29 26:10 8:26
30 6211 JOSHUA FLEMING RJ Ahmann Company 28 8 M25-29 26:23 8:30
31 6068 KIMBERLY TROSKE Deloitte. 33 3 F30-34 26:23 8:30
32 6031 MELISSA SUNDEM Bridgewater Bank 28 5 F25-29 26:41 8:36
33 6217 ANDREA MORALES RJ Ahmann Company 24 2 F20-24 27:00 8:42
34 6259 JAMES FOURNIER Target Run Club 39 2 M35-39 27:08 8:44
35 6275 KATHLEEN RAYMAKERS Target Run Club 40 1 F40-44 27:08 8:44
36 3089 DON BENKE GE Capital EP 65 1 M65-69 27:10 8:45
37 6020 TREVOR MAASSEN Boiler Makers 23 7 M20-24 27:11 8:45
38 6159 JOSHUA MICHAUD Kroll Ontrack 30 6 M30-34 27:14 8:46
39 6076 TRACY LUND Digital River 38 1 F35-39 27:19 8:48
40 6232 WAYNE HAWKINS Solutran Inc 39 3 M35-39 27:20 8:48
41 4097 SUE TANG Watson Wyatt 36 2 F35-39 27:27 8:50
42 6293 EVA JOHNSON Team CSM 26 6 F25-29 27:30 8:51
43 6128 TOM NELSON Hopkins Public Schools 54 2 M50-54 27:40 8:55
44 6153 MARCUS BARDEN Kroll Ontrack 35 4 M35-39 27:40 8:55
45 6079 CARA WILLEMS Digital River 23 3 F20-24 27:59 9:01
46 6110 EMILY HOLMGREN Hopkins Public Schools 27 7 F25-29 28:05 9:03
47 6066 BRETT SMITH Deloitte. 42 2 M40-44 28:15 9:06
48 6015 MICHAEL CAMPBELL Boiler Makers 34 7 M30-34 28:21 9:08
49 6204 DONNA STELLING PreferredOne 43 2 F40-44 28:22 9:08
50 6366 KIRK MCKINLEY Thrivent Financial 36 5 M35-39 28:22 9:08
51 6281 EMILY TREMEL Target Run Club 25 8 F25-29 28:25 9:09
52 6105 JULIAN FALLA Hopkins Public Schools 43 3 M40-44 28:26 9:09
53 6382 JESSICA WILLIAMS Wilford & Geske 29 9 F25-29 28:26 9:09
54 6073 DAVID FRIDMAN Digital River 54 3 M50-54 28:36 9:13
55 6075 TATYANA FRIDMAN Digital River 54 1 F50-54 28:36 9:13
56 6339 MADDY KIRCHOFF Team Schroeder 15 1 F15-19 28:40 9:14
57 6223 LISA LOGAN Seagate Technology 46 1 F45-49 28:55 9:19
58 6080 MELINDA BOONE GE Capital EP 39 3 F35-39 28:58 9:20
59 6052 LISA KLEINSCHMIDT Deloitte. 23 4 F20-24 29:11 9:24
60 6049 ANDREA HOVERSLAND Deloitte. 23 5 F20-24 29:13 9:25
61 6273 MERLE OLSON Target Run Club 58 1 M55-59 29:17 9:26
62 6172 MAX KJOME Minneapolis Public Schools- Roosevelt 11 2 M01-14 29:18 9:26
63 6367 MARISUE MENKE Thrivent Financial 44 3 F40-44 29:19 9:27
64 6285 LISA YORK Target Run Club 38 4 F35-39 29:22 9:27
65 6071 JILENA ANDERSON Digital River 27 10 F25-29 29:30 9:30
66 6187 KATI GOSSELIN PARC 27 11 F25-29 29:30 9:30
67 6090 PETER CHONG Goodrich 32 8 M30-34 29:30 9:30
68 6114 STEFAN JULIEN Hopkins Public Schools 28 9 M25-29 29:31 9:31
69 6113 BETSY JULIEN Hopkins Public Schools 28 12 F25-29 29:32 9:31
70 3050 SCOTT MAANUM Deloitte. 23 8 M20-24 29:40 9:33

32nd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2009
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Age Div Div Time Pace
71 6147 ANDREA WILSON Hopkins Public Schools 25 13 F25-29 29:40 9:33
72 6144 CARLOS VAZQUEZ (WILSON) Hopkins Public Schools 23 9 M20-24 29:41 9:34
73 6222 THERESA JURISCH Seagate Technology 34 4 F30-34 29:41 9:34
74 6017 CAM GZYM Boiler Makers 31 9 M30-34 29:42 9:34
75 6107 DONNA GEARS Hopkins Public Schools 57 1 F55-59 29:47 9:35
76 6264 JASON JIROVEC Target Run Club 26 10 M25-29 29:55 9:38
77 6361 AMANDA DETTMANN Thrivent Financial 27 14 F25-29 30:15 9:45
78 6338 BOB KIRCHOFF Team Schroeder 47 1 M45-49 30:17 9:45
79 6196 MARK HERTING PreferredOne 44 4 M40-44 30:17 9:45
80 6219 ANDRES SOLANO PAZ RJ Ahmann Company 28 11 M25-29 30:22 9:47
81 6126 KIMBERLY MACAULAY Hopkins Public Schools 25 15 F25-29 30:24 9:48
82 3142 MARCY BURNEVIK Hopkins Public Schools 31 5 F30-34 30:26 9:48
83 6061 KATHY PETRIE Deloitte. 51 2 F50-54 30:31 9:50
84 6115 MICHELLE KELLY Hopkins Public Schools 25 16 F25-29 30:37 9:52
85 6256 SUSAN CHRISTOFFERSON Target Run Club 46 2 F45-49 30:42 9:53
86 6027 MJ CROCKER Bridgewater Bank 47 3 F45-49 30:55 9:57
87 6057 JESSICA MOHN Deloitte. 26 17 F25-29 30:58 9:58
88 6186 CHRIS GOSSELIN PARC 27 12 M25-29 31:07 10:01
89 6355 DONNA PHILP Thomson Reuters 52 3 F50-54 31:07 10:01
90 6070 ANDY WALLACE Deloitte. 26 13 M25-29 31:16 10:04
91 6365 BRIAN MAIR Thrivent Financial 35 6 M35-39 31:19 10:05
92 6087 WENDY FEELEY General Dynamics 51 4 F50-54 31:24 10:07
93 6089 MATTHEW WAGNER General Dynamics 38 7 M35-39 31:24 10:07
94 6088 JULIE JAMIESON General Dynamics 44 4 F40-44 31:26 10:07
95 6122 CRYSTAL LIEPA Hopkins Public Schools 23 6 F20-24 31:28 10:08
96 6039 JANELLE AAMOT Deloitte. 30 6 F30-34 31:34 10:10
97 6266 SARA KING Target Run Club 30 7 F30-34 31:39 10:12
98 6134 JOHN SAMMLER Hopkins Public Schools 32 10 M30-34 31:42 10:13
99 6145 CARRIE WAROSH Hopkins Public Schools 41 5 F40-44 31:43 10:13
100 6353 JOSHUA LEMON Thomson Reuters 29 14 M25-29 31:48 10:14
101 6143 MARYJO TRAPP Hopkins Public Schools 52 5 F50-54 31:50 10:15
102 6312 CHRIS MRNAK TEAM DRC 2009 33 11 M30-34 31:55 10:17
103 6180 KEVIN GUST Orbit Systems 25 15 M25-29 31:56 10:17
104 6269 ANGELA MCNALLY Target Run Club 31 8 F30-34 32:01 10:19
105 6265 TARA KADOW Target Run Club 32 9 F30-34 32:02 10:19
106 6026 MICHELLE CHRISTIAN Bridgewater Bank 28 18 F25-29 32:03 10:19
107 6127 CINDY MUZETRAS Hopkins Public Schools 45 4 F45-49 32:04 10:20
108 3037 ANNE DYKSTRA Deloitte. 53 6 F50-54 32:04 10:20
109 6028 LAURIE MANSHEIM Bridgewater Bank 33 10 F30-34 32:09 10:21
110 6104 JENNIFER BUDENSKI Hopkins Public Schools 37 5 F35-39 32:12 10:22
111 6132 KATHRYN RICHEY Hopkins Public Schools 32 11 F30-34 32:13 10:23
112 6271 HEATHER NEWMAN Target Run Club 33 12 F30-34 32:14 10:23
113 6373 KEVIN KOZA Watson Wyatt 21 10 M20-24 32:24 10:26
114 6047 JON HERSCHBACH Deloitte. 29 16 M25-29 32:24 10:26
115 6111 JENNY JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools 43 6 F40-44 32:25 10:26
116 6124 SHANNON LUND Hopkins Public Schools 34 13 F30-34 32:26 10:27
117 6029 LINDSEY MONKKONEN Bridgewater Bank 24 7 F20-24 32:29 10:28
118 6205 SUSANNE STORM PreferredOne 46 5 F45-49 32:30 10:28
119 6005 AMY PEPPERSACK 257th MP Co, MN Army National Guard 25 19 F25-29 32:33 10:29
120 6006 MICAH PEPPERSACK 257th MP Co, MN Army National Guard 26 17 M25-29 32:34 10:29
121 6252 TARA BERRY Target Run Club 37 6 F35-39 32:36 10:30
122 6221 ANN BIMBERG Seagate Technology 34 14 F30-34 32:45 10:33
123 6345 MARIE SCHROEDER Team Schroeder 14 1 F01-14 32:45 10:33
124 6340 COURTNEY PURCELL Team Schroeder 14 2 F01-14 32:52 10:35
125 6085 EMILY PIEPER GE Capital EP 28 20 F25-29 32:53 10:35
126 6329 TODD CLERX Team Schroeder 44 5 M40-44 32:57 10:37
127 6164 CURTIS TABRON Kroll Ontrack 27 18 M25-29 33:01 10:38
128 6282 LAURA UTPHALL Target Run Club 27 21 F25-29 33:04 10:39
129 6328 JOSH CHAMBERLAND Team Schroeder 17 1 M15-19 33:06 10:40
130 6344 KATE SCHROEDER Team Schroeder 18 2 F15-19 33:07 10:40
131 6324 CHRISTIAN RUUD Team LGN 32 12 M30-34 33:07 10:40
132 6136 KIRK SHOGER Hopkins Public Schools 46 2 M45-49 33:13 10:42
133 6261 STACY GIANINO Target Run Club 29 22 F25-29 33:15 10:42
134 6310 SOUKTHAVI KOUANCHAO TEAM DRC 2009 39 7 F35-39 33:19 10:44
135 6168 EVANGELINE JOHNSON Meet Minneapolis 29 23 F25-29 33:19 10:44
136 6055 JAYME MILLER Deloitte. 25 24 F25-29 33:20 10:44
137 6098 ALYSSA ALBRECHT Hopkins Public Schools 33 15 F30-34 33:22 10:45
138 6082 DARCIE EVERS GE Capital EP 40 7 F40-44 33:31 10:47
139 6203 JOSH POKORNY PreferredOne 32 13 M30-34 33:37 10:50
140 6183 STEPHEN MCFARLAND Orbit Systems 43 6 M40-44 33:42 10:51

32nd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2009
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Age Div Div Time Pace
141 6370 MING-FEN WANG Thrivent Financial 56 2 F55-59 33:43 10:52
142 6097 GREG AANENSON Hopkins Public Schools 29 19 M25-29 33:43 10:52
143 6096 CHRISTINA AANENSON Hopkins Public Schools 28 25 F25-29 33:44 10:52
144 6267 KRISTI LINDER Target Run Club 45 6 F45-49 33:45 10:52
145 6067 WENDY STEINER Deloitte. 42 8 F40-44 33:54 10:55
146 6042 TINA BROBERG Deloitte. 35 8 F35-39 33:55 10:55
147 4167 GARY MILNE ORBIT SYSTEMS 48 3 M45-49 34:02 10:58
148 6120 MARGARET KVALE Hopkins Public Schools 13 3 F01-14 34:02 10:58
149 6121 TOM KVALE Hopkins Public Schools 47 4 M45-49 34:02 10:58
150 6119 BETH KULAS-VOLK Hopkins Public Schools 43 9 F40-44 34:11 11:01
151 6326 ANNE SCHAFER Team LGN 29 26 F25-29 34:22 11:04
152 6179 ROXANE WOLD Northwest Airlines/ Delta Air Lines 35 9 F35-39 34:36 11:08
153 6062 AMY PROSHEK Deloitte. 34 16 F30-34 34:38 11:09
154 6101 KARI BLISS Hopkins Public Schools 45 7 F45-49 34:40 11:10
155 6177 KRISTY JOA Northwest Airlines/ Delta Air Lines 36 10 F35-39 34:40 11:10
156 6246 ROBERT SMITH Solutran Inc 33 14 M30-34 34:48 11:12
157 6013 MARIA USMAN Best Buy 26 27 F25-29 34:54 11:14
158 6195 JESSICA HENDERSON PreferredOne 24 8 F20-24 35:01 11:17
159 6309 MONICA KOCOUREK TEAM DRC 2009 43 10 F40-44 35:12 11:20
160 6130 PATRICK P Hopkins Public Schools 55 2 M55-59 35:14 11:21
161 6303 MARGARITA ALVAREZ TEAM DRC 2009 41 11 F40-44 35:15 11:21
162 6272 GARRICK OLSEN Target Run Club 29 20 M25-29 35:20 11:23
163 6174 KARI PALMER Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 35 11 F35-39 35:21 11:23
164 6175 ANGELA PREIMESBERGER Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 41 12 F40-44 35:21 11:23
165 6024 ALICIA BIANCHI-ROSSI Bridgewater Bank 24 9 F20-24 35:25 11:24
166 6220 DARLENE WALLNER RJ Ahmann Company 29 28 F25-29 35:25 11:24
167 6343 CARL SCHROEDER Team Schroeder 48 5 M45-49 35:39 11:29
168 6063 NIKKI REED-ZIEHR Deloitte. 42 13 F40-44 35:40 11:29
169 6270 CATHERINE NELSON Target Run Club 33 17 F30-34 35:43 11:30
170 3143 LINNEA CARLSON Hopkins Public Schools 37 12 F35-39 35:46 11:31
171 6197 CATHY HIGGINS PreferredOne 51 7 F50-54 35:55 11:34
172 6327 EMMA BISHOP Team Schroeder 14 4 F01-14 36:05 11:37
173 6092 TIMOTHY MATUSESKI Goodrich 49 6 M45-49 36:12 11:40
174 6160 PATRICIA MICHAUD Kroll Ontrack 30 18 F30-34 36:13 11:40
175 6091 DAWN MATUSESKI Goodrich 48 8 F45-49 36:13 11:40
176 6218 MEGAN MORRIS RJ Ahmann Company 28 29 F25-29 36:36 11:47
177 6012 MARY ANN GARADO Best Buy 26 30 F25-29 36:39 11:48
178 6002 JENNIFER BAYER 133d Airlift Wing, MN Air National Guard 29 31 F25-29 36:41 11:49
179 6001 AARON BAYER 133d Airlift Wing, MN Air National Guard 30 15 M30-34 36:41 11:49
180 6117 DONNA KRISCH Hopkins Public Schools 56 3 F55-59 36:54 11:53
181 6231 KARI HAWKINS Solutran Inc 39 13 F35-39 36:56 11:54
182 6354 ANGIE MOCOL Thomson Reuters 41 14 F40-44 37:13 11:59
183 6356 CAROLYN BEAUFORD Thrivent Financial 44 15 F40-44 37:35 12:06
184 6300 ADAM TETZ Team CSM 38 8 M35-39 37:38 12:07
185 6301 MEGAN TETZ Team CSM 32 19 F30-34 37:38 12:07
186 6099 ANDREW BELL Hopkins Public Schools 34 16 M30-34 38:26 12:22
187 6100 STEPHANIE BELL Hopkins Public Schools 34 20 F30-34 38:32 12:25
188 6084 AJAY PADMANABHAN GE Capital EP 24 11 M20-24 38:51 12:31
189 6072 SUSAN BLOYER Digital River 53 8 F50-54 38:56 12:32
190 6173 MARGE NORLING Minneapolis Public Schools- Roosevelt 59 4 F55-59 39:09 12:37
191 6178 VEE SWANSON Northwest Airlines/ Delta Air Lines 51 9 F50-54 39:13 12:38
192 6341 NANCY RETTNER Team Schroeder 54 10 F50-54 39:27 12:42
193 6351 LISA DUFFY Thomson Reuters 40 16 F40-44 39:34 12:44
194 4152 EILEEN FISHER Team Schroeder 46 9 F45-49 39:58 12:52
195 6342 GLENN SCHMITT Team Schroeder 44 7 M40-44 39:58 12:52
196 6083 MARIO OROZCO GE Capital EP 36 9 M35-39 40:19 12:59
197 6169 SCOTT ROMANE Meet Minneapolis 45 7 M45-49 40:37 13:05
198 6316 LYNDSAY TRADER TEAM DRC 2009 27 32 F25-29 41:08 13:15
199 6118 SAMANTHA KULAS Hopkins Public Schools 12 5 F01-14 41:23 13:20
200 6317 VAL TRADER TEAM DRC 2009 53 11 F50-54 41:27 13:21
201 6249 EMMA WATT Solutran Inc 8 6 F01-14 41:31 13:22
202 6250 WENDY WATT Solutran Inc 37 14 F35-39 41:33 13:23
203 6106 KRIS FIELDSETH Hopkins Public Schools 47 10 F45-49 41:37 13:24
204 6201 MARIE PARMAR PreferredOne 26 33 F25-29 41:43 13:26
205 6191 HEATHER CLARK PreferredOne 30 21 F30-34 41:56 13:30
206 3377 TONYA WIENER Thrivent Financial 31 22 F30-34 42:04 13:33
207 6077 JENNIFER MANWARREN Digital River 41 17 F40-44 42:05 13:33
208 3368 LISA HANSON Thrivent Financial 29 34 F25-29 42:05 13:33
209 6181 CHRISTINE HUERTA Orbit Systems 47 11 F45-49 42:06 13:33
210 6019 KRISTINA LUND Boiler Makers 30 23 F30-34 42:49 13:47

32nd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2009
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Age Div Div Time Pace
211 6148 RITA WILSON Hopkins Public Schools 50 12 F50-54 42:58 13:50
212 6093 BETH RISBERG Goodrich 25 35 F25-29 43:16 13:56
213 6313 CAROL NOVAK TEAM DRC 2009 43 18 F40-44 43:34 14:02
214 6315 DIA SEGELSTROM TEAM DRC 2009 37 15 F35-39 43:41 14:04
215 6167 PAT GALE Meet Minneapolis 60 1 F60-64 43:44 14:05
216 6369 ANN SCHUSTER Thrivent Financial 50 13 F50-54 43:59 14:10
217 6182 LINDA MCFARLAND Orbit Systems 44 19 F40-44 44:47 14:25
218 3226 SUSAN BENTLEY PreferredOne 61 2 F60-64 45:04 14:31
219 3109 JANELLE ANDERSON Goodrich 26 36 F25-29 45:18 14:35
220 6214 ALAN HUELLER RJ Ahmann Company 61 1 M60-64 45:33 14:40
221 6359 JENNIFER CRAVEN Thrivent Financial 26 37 F25-29 45:34 14:40
222 6363 LACHELLE FRELIX Thrivent Financial 28 38 F25-29 45:52 14:46
223 6280 SCOTT TIEVA Target Run Club 34 17 M30-34 45:53 14:46
224 6258 SARAH ENGEL Target Run Club 28 39 F25-29 45:55 14:47
225 6253 KERRIE BLICK Target Run Club 33 24 F30-34 45:55 14:47
226 6064 CHERYL ROYLE Deloitte. 46 12 F45-49 46:05 14:50
227 6045 ROBIN GREEN Deloitte. 39 16 F35-39 46:06 14:51
228 6319 MEL WEBB TEAM DRC 2009 59 3 M55-59 46:49 15:05
229 6332 LORI GREALISH Team Schroeder 28 40 F25-29 46:56 15:07
230 6078 BRIAN TWITO Digital River 39 10 M35-39 47:00 15:08
231 6158 HEATHER LASSALE Kroll Ontrack 30 25 F30-34 47:02 15:09
232 6336 TERRY JOHNSON Team Schroeder 35 17 F35-39 47:04 15:09
233 6032 NANCY VOGT Bridgewater Bank 62 3 F60-64 48:01 15:28
234 6033 THOMAS VOGT Bridgewater Bank 62 2 M60-64 48:01 15:28
235 6295 JEANNE LUHRS Team CSM 45 13 F45-49 48:47 15:42
236 6302 ANNE WHITSON Team CSM 43 20 F40-44 48:47 15:42
237 6286 KATE ECKEL Team Bepex 26 41 F25-29 48:47 15:42
238 6347 SARA SPIESS Team Schroeder 24 10 F20-24 48:52 15:44
239 6346 KARA SIME Team Schroeder 37 18 F35-39 48:52 15:44
240 6350 BECKY DOSH Thomson Reuters 53 14 F50-54 48:56 15:45
241 6260 CARLEEN FUCHS Target Run Club 32 26 F30-34 48:57 15:46
242 6040 MELANIE ABRAHAM Deloitte. 39 19 F35-39 49:39 15:59
243 6279 JEAN THOMPSON Target Run Club 43 21 F40-44 49:47 16:02
244 6276 TRENELLA RICKS Target Run Club 40 22 F40-44 49:49 16:02
245 6166 REBECCA JOHNSON Mahoney Ulbrich 27 42 F25-29 49:57 16:05
246 6165 AMY DOYLE Mahoney Ulbrich 27 43 F25-29 49:57 16:05
247 6289 DONNA ROONEY Team Bepex 43 23 F40-44 50:12 16:10
248 6155 VIVIAN ENGEBRIT Kroll Ontrack 45 14 F45-49 51:07 16:28
249 6287 KEN ECKEL Team Bepex 55 4 M55-59 51:23 16:33
250 6254 DEBORAH BOWLES Target Run Club 56 5 F55-59 52:06 16:46
251 6337 STACI KATKOV Team Schroeder 25 44 F25-29 52:10 16:48
252 6333 JENNY GUBASH Team Schroeder 27 45 F25-29 52:11 16:48
253 6248 HOLLY UMHOEFER Solutran Inc 30 27 F30-34 52:39 16:57
254 6108 SARA HAYEK Hopkins Public Schools 41 24 F40-44 52:48 17:00
255 6102 ANDREA BOH Hopkins Public Schools 25 46 F25-29 53:20 17:10
256 6112 MOLLY JOHNSON Hopkins Public Schools 25 47 F25-29 53:21 17:11
257 6308 JULIE JAQUES TEAM DRC 2009 34 28 F30-34 54:15 17:28
258 6371 TAMMY BELTON Watson Wyatt 34 29 F30-34 54:19 17:29
259 6123 BARB LORDI Hopkins Public Schools 56 6 F55-59 54:20 17:29
260 6131 LYN RABINOVITCH Hopkins Public Schools 61 4 F60-64 54:21 17:30
261 6198 TRISTAN LOVEJOY PreferredOne 37 11 M35-39 55:50 17:59
262 6348 BARB WHITE Team Schroeder 46 15 F45-49 57:03 18:22
263 6335 SHELLY HUGHES Team Schroeder 45 16 F45-49 57:04 18:22
264 6321 JENNIFER WILLIAMS TEAM DRC 2009 27 48 F25-29 57:50 18:37
265 6320 DEBORAH WILLIAMS TEAM DRC 2009 57 7 F55-59 57:51 18:38
266 6234 LAUREL JOHNSON Solutran Inc 25 49 F25-29 59:21 19:06
267 6228 CHRISTINA HAREN Solutran Inc 36 20 F35-39 59:21 19:07
268 6035 JOLENE BHORKLUND Cooper Power Systems 48 17 F45-49 59:24 19:07
269 6037 AMY HEPFNER Cooper Power Systems 48 18 F45-49 59:25 19:08
270 6036 JOAN COREY Cooper Power Systems 47 19 F45-49 59:26 19:08
271 6377 MICHELLE GOBELY Wilford & Geske 35 21 F35-39 1:00:32 19:30
272 6202 TRISHA PATCHEN PreferredOne 31 30 F30-34 1:01:21 19:45
273 6190 SARAH BARTELL PreferredOne 26 50 F25-29 1:01:22 19:45
274 6206 DIANE THELEN PreferredOne 48 20 F45-49 1:01:22 19:46
275 6378 HEATHER GRAHAM Wilford & Geske 21 11 F20-24 1:05:03 20:56
276 6357 HOLLY COULTER Thrivent Financial 5 7 F01-14 1:07:59 21:53
277 6358 MICHELLE COULTER Thrivent Financial 35 22 F35-39 1:08:01 21:54
278 6103 MELISSA BROOKS Hopkins Public Schools 41 25 F40-44