32nd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2009
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Age Div Div Time Pace
1 3005 AMIR ENDALE Best Buy 29 1 M25-29 33:15 5:22
2 3361 CALEB BUECKSLER Thrivent Financial 26 2 M25-29 35:22 5:42
3 3359 NEIL BIZILY Thrivent Financial 34 1 M30-34 36:12 5:50
4 3303 DONALD SAWYER Target Run Club 28 3 M25-29 37:35 6:03
5 3012 JASON REZAC Best Buy 35 1 M35-39 37:57 6:07
6 3130 BRUCE SATTERLUND Goodrich 49 1 M45-49 41:18 6:39
7 3374 RON TRUSSELL Thrivent Financial 59 1 M55-59 41:23 6:40
8 3105 MICHAEL FANOUS General Dynamics 28 4 M25-29 41:27 6:41
9 1154 KRISTIN HIRSCHBOECK PARC 28 1 F25-29 41:54 6:45
10 3004 MICHAEL DAHNERT Best Buy 54 1 M50-54 42:01 6:46
11 3066 MATTHEW TROK Deloitte. 31 2 M30-34 42:04 6:47
12 3155 TIM NEFZGER Hopkins Public Schools 46 2 M45-49 42:05 6:47
13 3027 BRIAN APEL Deloitte. 29 5 M25-29 42:35 6:52
14 3312 BRETT WICKENS Target Run Club 24 1 M20-24 42:54 6:55
15 3026 PARRISH AHARAM Deloitte. 31 3 M30-34 42:54 6:55
16 3311 GRAEME WEBSTER Target Run Club 32 4 M30-34 42:58 6:55
17 3038 TOM FRERICKS Deloitte. 23 2 M20-24 43:18 6:59
18 3184 JOEL FULLER Kroll Ontrack 40 1 M40-44 43:23 6:59
19 3177 THOMAS KAMP Keystone Mutual Funds 47 3 M45-49 43:39 7:02
20 3030 JARED BICKLER Deloitte. 27 6 M25-29 43:54 7:04
21 3007 WILLIAM HOLMQUIST Best Buy 27 7 M25-29 44:01 7:05
22 3049 CURTISS LAVALLE Deloitte. 35 2 M35-39 44:06 7:06
23 3075 WILLIE GAINES Digital River 26 8 M25-29 44:09 7:07
24 3101 DALE SHORES GE Capital EP 45 4 M45-49 44:16 7:08
25 3258 ERIC SPIELER Seagate Technology 38 3 M35-39 44:24 7:09
26 3160 MIKE PETERSEN Hopkins Public Schools 27 9 M25-29 44:31 7:10
27 3015 NEIL CROCKER Bridgewater Bank 50 2 M50-54 44:44 7:12
28 3255 CHRISTOPHER REA Seagate Technology 37 4 M35-39 44:47 7:13
29 3065 CRAIG SCHMIDT Deloitte. 27 10 M25-29 44:48 7:13
30 3196 CHRIS STEVERMER Mahoney Ulbrich 17 1 M15-19 44:52 7:14
31 3225 JOSEPH LARSEN PARC 30 5 M30-34 44:53 7:14
32 3117 BRIAN GILKISON Goodrich 34 6 M30-34 44:54 7:14
33 3061 ZACH ROGERS Deloitte. 30 7 M30-34 45:09 7:16
34 3132 GREG SEIDEL Goodrich 33 8 M30-34 45:45 7:22
35 3111 KATE BRAUN Goodrich 34 1 F30-34 45:55 7:24
36 3248 MAAIKE CRONIN Seagate Technology 30 2 F30-34 46:12 7:27
37 3060 ROBERT RIEHM Deloitte. 27 11 M25-29 46:40 7:31
38 3116 MATTHEW GESMUNDO Goodrich 33 9 M30-34 46:41 7:31
39 3052 GEORGIA MCCORMICK Deloitte. 24 1 F20-24 46:42 7:31
40 3391 NATHAN ZAHM Watson Wyatt 25 12 M25-29 46:45 7:32
41 3387 PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN Watson Wyatt 36 5 M35-39 46:46 7:32
42 3369 WILLIAM IDZOREK Thrivent Financial 43 2 M40-44 47:03 7:35
43 3308 JENNY TAYLOR Target Run Club 25 2 F25-29 47:14 7:36
44 3382 DANIEL FRIES UnitedHealth Group 24 3 M20-24 47:17 7:37
45 3097 MARC MORTL GE Capital EP 34 10 M30-34 47:17 7:37
46 3135 CHRIS YATCHAK Goodrich 32 11 M30-34 47:23 7:38
47 3354 TAMMY MARINAC Thomson Reuters 32 3 F30-34 47:23 7:38
48 3072 DAIN CHARBONNEAU Digital River 31 12 M30-34 47:30 7:39
49 3347 SUSAN GIBBS Thomson Reuters 38 1 F35-39 47:35 7:40
50 3079 DEVIN OLSON Digital River 31 13 M30-34 47:42 7:41
51 3252 TORSTEN KONRAD Seagate Technology 31 14 M30-34 47:54 7:43
52 3035 TERRY DELAHUNT Deloitte. 28 13 M25-29 47:58 7:44
53 3216 SUZETTE MANSUR Northwest Airlines/ Delta Air Lines 48 1 F45-49 48:23 7:48
54 3219 ED WALDERA Northwest Airlines/ Delta Air Lines 61 1 M60-64 48:26 7:48
55 3041 JASON HALUPNICK Deloitte. 31 15 M30-34 48:35 7:49
56 3214 WILLIAM FREESE Northwest Airlines/ Delta Air Lines 48 5 M45-49 48:36 7:50
57 3256 BRAD ROWELL Seagate Technology 31 16 M30-34 48:39 7:50
58 3198 PAT STEVERMER Mahoney Ulbrich 45 6 M45-49 48:39 7:50
59 3096 JERON KEMPER GE Capital EP 25 14 M25-29 48:41 7:51
60 3076 KEITH GUNERIUS Digital River 34 17 M30-34 48:44 7:51
61 3034 ANDREW DAHL Deloitte. 32 18 M30-34 48:47 7:52
62 3180 ROBERT TURKINGTON Keystone Mutual Funds 41 3 M40-44 48:53 7:52
63 3131 TODD SCHNEIDER Goodrich 43 4 M40-44 48:54 7:53
64 3322 ARIEL PADILLA Team Bepex 42 5 M40-44 49:04 7:54
65 3047 BRENDAN KRASEAN Deloitte. 34 19 M30-34 49:05 7:54
66 3277 ERIC CHRISTENSON Target Run Club 35 6 M35-39 49:05 7:54
67 3341 ERNIE SCHROEDER Team Schroeder 45 7 M45-49 49:07 7:55
68 3296 MATTHEW NEALE Target Run Club 36 7 M35-39 49:11 7:55
69 3176 JUNELLE GRINDBERG Keystone Mutual Funds 37 2 F35-39 49:12 7:55
70 3179 KIESHA NEITZELL Keystone Mutual Funds 32 4 F30-34 49:13 7:56

32nd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2009
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Age Div Div Time Pace
71 3297 BRANDON NEWMAN Target Run Club 30 20 M30-34 49:14 7:56
72 3227 ADAM DOOLEY PreferredOne 33 21 M30-34 49:15 7:56
73 3281 ANDREW FULLENKAMP Target Run Club 24 4 M20-24 49:19 7:57
74 3077 ZACH LEE Digital River 33 22 M30-34 49:54 8:02
75 3191 AARON MARTIN Mahoney Ulbrich 37 8 M35-39 50:04 8:04
76 3178 JONATHAN NEITZELL Keystone Mutual Funds 34 23 M30-34 50:05 8:04
77 3211 GREG BROWN Northwest Airlines/ Delta Air Lines 46 8 M45-49 50:25 8:07
78 3036 INGRID DODGE Deloitte. 25 3 F25-29 50:48 8:11
79 3163 SETH SALENGER Hopkins Public Schools 26 15 M25-29 50:49 8:11
80 3080 GAVIN SULLIVAN Digital River 46 9 M45-49 50:51 8:12
81 3110 MATTHEW ANDERSON Goodrich 29 16 M25-29 50:52 8:12
82 3344 JODY DIGRAZIA Thomson Reuters 46 2 F45-49 50:57 8:12
83 3011 ANNIE REZAC Best Buy 27 4 F25-29 51:00 8:13
84 3253 DAN KRYZER Seagate Technology 49 10 M45-49 51:06 8:14
85 3384 KRISTIN REICHLING UnitedHealth Group 42 1 F40-44 51:15 8:15
86 3114 BOB DAVIS Goodrich 53 3 M50-54 51:17 8:16
87 10025 DAIN LIEPA Hopkins Public Schools 32 24 M30-34 51:18 8:16
88 3352 BEN KRUENEGEL Thomson Reuters 49 11 M45-49 51:20 8:16
89 3210 HANS NEVE Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 36 9 M35-39 51:20 8:16
90 3149 KEVIN KOS Hopkins Public Schools 39 10 M35-39 51:21 8:16
91 3137 TIFFANY GOODNOUGH Health Fitness Corporation 25 5 F25-29 51:22 8:16
92 3290 CARLA LAVERE Target Run Club 49 3 F45-49 51:33 8:18
93 3021 JESSE WALTER Cooper Power Systems 26 17 M25-29 51:35 8:18
94 3295 GARY MATTESON Target Run Club 41 6 M40-44 51:54 8:22
95 3234 KATHY SOLIE PreferredOne 41 2 F40-44 51:55 8:22
96 3192 MICHAEL MARTIN Mahoney Ulbrich 57 2 M55-59 51:57 8:22
97 3100 DAVID RING GE Capital EP 52 4 M50-54 51:58 8:22
98 3343 TODD BILLINGS Thomson Reuters 40 7 M40-44 51:58 8:22
99 3355 CHRIS RICHTER Thomson Reuters 41 8 M40-44 51:59 8:22
100 3014 JERRY BAACK Bridgewater Bank 42 9 M40-44 52:00 8:22
101 3390 SANDY TOGSTAD Watson Wyatt 49 4 F45-49 52:13 8:25
102 3212 RICK FELTNER Northwest Airlines/ Delta Air Lines 47 12 M45-49 52:30 8:27
103 3033 PATRICK CALLAHAN Deloitte. 51 5 M50-54 52:38 8:29
104 3048 MATTHEW LARSON Deloitte. 23 5 M20-24 52:41 8:29
105 3185 SVEN GROSEN Kroll Ontrack 26 18 M25-29 52:48 8:30
106 3189 PETE FREDIN Mahoney Ulbrich 18 2 M15-19 52:51 8:31
107 3250 LIXIN JIA Seagate Technology 35 11 M35-39 52:55 8:31
108 3313 HEATHER ARBANELLA Team Bepex 29 6 F25-29 53:02 8:32
109 3190 KIM HANLON Mahoney Ulbrich 36 3 F35-39 53:02 8:32
110 3314 BRYAN BOURGOINE Team Bepex 34 25 M30-34 53:09 8:34
111 3126 MELISSA MCCULLOCH Goodrich 34 5 F30-34 53:11 8:34
112 3283 COLE GRISWOLD Target Run Club 24 6 M20-24 53:13 8:34
113 3272 MALLARY BARR Target Run Club 25 7 F25-29 53:13 8:34
114 3022 NICOLE COLWELL Daymon Worldwide 23 2 F20-24 53:17 8:35
115 3068 STEVE WANDER Deloitte. 41 10 M40-44 53:17 8:35
116 3059 JIM RICHTER Deloitte. 25 19 M25-29 53:18 8:35
117 3094 ARUN KADAM GE Capital EP 26 20 M25-29 53:21 8:36
118 3358 KIRK AHLBERG Thrivent Financial 39 12 M35-39 53:25 8:36
119 3294 MEREDITH MARX Target Run Club 25 8 F25-29 53:26 8:36
120 3307 KRISTY STEVENS Target Run Club 29 9 F25-29 53:28 8:37
121 3136 ELIZABETH BRUMM Health Fitness Corporation 24 3 F20-24 53:28 8:37
122 3306 EMILY SHERRY Target Run Club 31 6 F30-34 53:36 8:38
123 3386 ALEX HILLER Watson Wyatt 26 21 M25-29 53:43 8:39
124 3388 MATT MUHLBAUER Watson Wyatt 30 26 M30-34 53:54 8:41
125 3276 ERIC BUSCH Target Run Club 37 13 M35-39 53:55 8:41
126 3240 ERIC MASSIE RedBrick Health 36 14 M35-39 53:55 8:41
127 3003 TOM BENSON Best Buy 40 11 M40-44 54:00 8:42
128 3282 ARIC GODDARD Target Run Club 30 27 M30-34 54:00 8:42
129 3124 CURTIS MACKEY Goodrich 39 15 M35-39 54:26 8:46
130 3125 DOREEN MACKEY Goodrich 40 3 F40-44 54:26 8:46
131 3351 JOSH HUTCHINSON Thomson Reuters 30 28 M30-34 54:28 8:46
132 3166 TONI SCHWARTZ Hopkins Public Schools 41 4 F40-44 54:39 8:48
133 3165 ROBERT SCHWARTZ Hopkins Public Schools 43 12 M40-44 54:41 8:49
134 3333 MICHAEL KULZER TEAM DRC 2009 23 7 M20-24 54:45 8:49
135 3129 JOSH RUBIN Goodrich 29 22 M25-29 54:48 8:50
136 3112 SCOTT COCCHIARELLA Goodrich 37 16 M35-39 54:54 8:51
137 3223 ROSS HYDE PARC 35 17 M35-39 54:59 8:51
138 3104 DAREN BUCKMEIER General Dynamics 38 18 M35-39 55:01 8:52
139 3245 CHRIS BALCK Seagate Technology 33 29 M30-34 55:10 8:53
140 3349 TERRY HEDIN Thomson Reuters 36 19 M35-39 55:14 8:54

32nd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2009
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Age Div Div Time Pace
141 3336 KATHERINE STEINER TEAM DRC 2009 28 10 F25-29 55:14 8:54
142 3186 STEPHANIE MERRILL Kroll Ontrack 33 7 F30-34 55:17 8:54
143 3115 CARRIE FORSLAND-SUND Goodrich 30 8 F30-34 55:22 8:55
144 3254 MARIE NEWBERGER Seagate Technology 48 5 F45-49 55:23 8:55
145 3316 ROSS EBERSPACHER Team Bepex 44 13 M40-44 55:30 8:56
146 3262 OLIVER DARBY Solutran Inc 33 30 M30-34 55:35 8:57
147 3019 NATHAN BRANDT Cooper Power Systems 29 23 M25-29 55:36 8:57
148 3246 STEVE BEAL Seagate Technology 52 6 M50-54 55:45 8:59
149 3144 CHRIS COFFEY Hopkins Public Schools 41 14 M40-44 55:52 9:00
150 3367 AARON GRIGA Thrivent Financial 34 31 M30-34 56:07 9:02
151 3073 VENKANNA CHERUKURI Digital River 50 7 M50-54 56:12 9:03
152 3108 ERIC WETTERLIND General Dynamics 38 20 M35-39 56:22 9:05
153 4151 MICHAEL HELMICK GE Capital EP 45 13 M45-49 56:25 9:05
154 3304 TOM SCHMIDT Target Run Club 37 21 M35-39 56:28 9:06
155 3032 JILL BUSHMAN Deloitte. 24 4 F20-24 56:30 9:06
156 3106 KENT LINDELL General Dynamics 46 14 M45-49 56:34 9:07
157 3324 JASON STURSA Team Bepex 33 32 M30-34 56:37 9:07
158 3375 KARIN VUKICH Thrivent Financial 43 5 F40-44 56:40 9:08
159 3091 JEREMY FARNAN GE Capital EP 36 22 M35-39 56:46 9:09
160 3264 MICHAEL HUNTER Solutran Inc 31 33 M30-34 56:48 9:09
161 3069 ALEXANDER YOUNG Deloitte. 28 24 M25-29 56:48 9:09
162 3063 AUTUMN SCHMID Deloitte. 23 5 F20-24 56:52 9:10
163 3301 BETH ROZGA Target Run Club 44 6 F40-44 56:54 9:10
164 3074 JEFF DAHLBY Digital River 36 23 M35-39 56:56 9:10
165 3128 CHRIS RENKEN Goodrich 36 24 M35-39 56:57 9:10
166 3090 FORREST BENTLEY GE Capital EP 49 15 M45-49 57:01 9:11
167 3099 SUNAINA PEREIRA GE Capital EP 27 11 F25-29 57:01 9:11
168 3268 JEN SMITH Solutran Inc 31 9 F30-34 57:02 9:11
169 3348 CHERY HAUGEN Thomson Reuters 41 7 F40-44 57:03 9:11
170 3056 CLAIRE PAUTZ Deloitte. 26 12 F25-29 57:07 9:12
171 3092 LENNOX GARDNER GE Capital EP 51 8 M50-54 57:22 9:14
172 3153 CARRIE LUCKING Hopkins Public Schools 34 10 F30-34 57:23 9:15
173 3342 SUZETTE STALKER Team Schroeder 27 13 F25-29 57:54 9:20
174 3318 RALPH IMHOLTE Team Bepex 57 3 M55-59 57:56 9:20
175 3371 KRISTIN LAUERMAN Thrivent Financial 39 4 F35-39 58:14 9:23
176 3251 GREG JOHNSON Seagate Technology 44 15 M40-44 58:15 9:23
177 3247 DARREL BIMBERG Seagate Technology 34 34 M30-34 58:29 9:25
178 6142 DAVID TRAPP Hopkins Public Schools 51 9 M50-54 58:32 9:26
179 3305 DEAN SHERMAN Target Run Club 53 10 M50-54 58:33 9:26
180 3009 HEATHER PANZER Best Buy 27 14 F25-29 58:37 9:26
181 3208 JEANNE GIERNET Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 41 8 F40-44 58:42 9:27
182 3204 PAM SCHREURS Minneapolis Public Schools- Roosevelt 57 1 F55-59 58:44 9:27
183 3257 RICHARD RUMLEY Seagate Technology 41 16 M40-44 58:51 9:29
184 3353 LINDA LOKKESMOE Thomson Reuters 45 6 F45-49 58:53 9:29
185 3269 ANDREA WERPY Solutran Inc 24 6 F20-24 58:57 9:30
186 3078 GARY MULLEN Digital River 33 35 M30-34 59:11 9:32
187 3187 HUDONG WANG Kroll Ontrack 34 36 M30-34 59:15 9:33
188 3228 JEAN HOUSTON PreferredOne 32 11 F30-34 59:19 9:33
189 3013 MEGHAN VANHOOMISSEN Best Buy 23 7 F20-24 59:22 9:34
190 3064 ANGELA SCHMIDT Deloitte. 24 8 F20-24 59:22 9:34
191 3174 MICHELE WIGNALL Hopkins Public Schools 32 12 F30-34 59:31 9:35
192 3055 KOLLEEN OVERBY Deloitte. 31 13 F30-34 59:32 9:35
193 3302 TONI SAMMARTANO Target Run Club 35 5 F35-39 59:36 9:36
194 3164 RON SCHMITZ Hopkins Public Schools 54 11 M50-54 59:39 9:36
195 3123 STEVE LINDSETH Goodrich 39 25 M35-39 59:44 9:37
196 3057 NICOLE PENAS Deloitte. 22 9 F20-24 59:48 9:38
197 3044 TIMOTHY JOHNSON Deloitte. 36 26 M35-39 1:00:00 9:40
198 3275 JONATHAN BUNKER Target Run Club 42 17 M40-44 1:00:03 9:40
199 3273 JOE BOWSER Target Run Club 30 37 M30-34 1:00:05 9:41
200 3292 KATHYRN LUCHT Target Run Club 26 15 F25-29 1:00:06 9:41
201 3285 LARA HELLMICH Target Run Club 24 10 F20-24 1:00:06 9:41
202 3300 KRYSTAL ROTTY Target Run Club 25 16 F25-29 1:00:06 9:41
203 3127 SOL MIRELEZ Goodrich 59 4 M55-59 1:00:08 9:41
204 3086 AARON NELSON Doar, Drill & Skow 38 27 M35-39 1:00:14 9:42
205 3197 DONNA STEVERMER Mahoney Ulbrich 42 9 F40-44 1:00:19 9:43
206 3181 ANDY WYATT Keystone Mutual Funds 47 16 M45-49 1:00:24 9:44
207 3364 NICOLE FUERSTENBERG Thrivent Financial 25 17 F25-29 1:00:25 9:44
208 3222 MEAGAN MARTIN Orbit Systems 31 14 F30-34 1:00:39 9:46
209 3141 HEIDI ANNEXSTAD Hopkins Public Schools 45 7 F45-49 1:00:39 9:46
210 3220 ALAN FOLEY Orbit Systems 29 25 M25-29 1:00:39 9:46

32nd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2009
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Age Div Div Time Pace
211 3357 KAREN SANFT Thomson Reuters 39 6 F35-39 1:00:41 9:46
212 3274 TAMI BRISCOE Target Run Club 43 10 F40-44 1:00:43 9:47
213 3298 TERI PARK Target Run Club 42 11 F40-44 1:00:43 9:47
214 3321 IAN MAPP Team Bepex 28 26 M25-29 1:00:53 9:48
215 3024 MEGAN MACULLOCH Daymon Worldwide 25 18 F25-29 1:01:09 9:51
216 3102 TRAVIS THOMPSON GE Capital EP 29 27 M25-29 1:01:12 9:51
217 3138 KRISTI WOODWICK Health Fitness Corporation 24 11 F20-24 1:01:13 9:52
218 3249 SCOTT HEISERMAN Seagate Technology 50 12 M50-54 1:01:16 9:52
219 3327 TIM GARTNER Team CSM 33 38 M30-34 1:01:34 9:55
220 3315 LEO COTTON Team Bepex 51 13 M50-54 1:01:34 9:55
221 3243 JASON TREBILCOCK RedBrick Health 40 18 M40-44 1:01:45 9:57
222 3389 MATT PALMEN Watson Wyatt 30 39 M30-34 1:01:50 9:57
223 3154 SUE NEFZGER Hopkins Public Schools 50 1 F50-54 1:01:51 9:58
224 3118 JAIME HAIAR Goodrich 26 19 F25-29 1:01:52 9:58
225 3133 DAVID SLY Goodrich 29 28 M25-29 1:01:53 9:58
226 3299 KYZA POTRATZ Target Run Club 32 15 F30-34 1:01:58 9:59
227 3218 MELISSA PETERSON Northwest Airlines/ Delta Air Lines 23 12 F20-24 1:01:59 9:59
228 3217 CARY PETERSON Northwest Airlines/ Delta Air Lines 51 14 M50-54 1:02:00 9:59
229 4207 TREVOR HOLM Deloitte. 33 40 M30-34 1:02:20 10:02
230 3053 SHANNON MUIR Deloitte. 28 20 F25-29 1:02:22 10:03
231 6109 JILL HEATH Hopkins Public Schools 40 12 F40-44 1:02:31 10:04
232 3263 DAN GALINSON Solutran Inc 41 19 M40-44 1:02:32 10:04
233 3172 LORI THONANDER Hopkins Public Schools 56 2 F55-59 1:02:40 10:05
234 3376 LOUIE VUKICH Thrivent Financial 43 20 M40-44 1:02:40 10:06
235 3183 JOEL BOTHOF Kroll Ontrack 41 21 M40-44 1:02:51 10:07
236 3173 DEB UKURA Hopkins Public Schools 56 3 F55-59 1:02:59 10:09
237 3206 JIM BEHM Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 58 5 M55-59 1:03:00 10:09
238 3213 NINA FONTAINE Northwest Airlines/ Delta Air Lines 42 13 F40-44 1:03:12 10:11
239 3346 CHRISTY FLEMING Thomson Reuters 40 14 F40-44 1:03:19 10:12
240 3224 LISA LADUE PARC 33 16 F30-34 1:03:25 10:13
241 3337 CAREY BAEHMAN Team LGN 27 21 F25-29 1:03:32 10:14
242 3338 KAREN RIEBEL Team LGN 42 15 F40-44 1:03:32 10:14
243 3350 SUE HILDEBRANDT Thomson Reuters 44 16 F40-44 1:03:52 10:17
244 3200 SHELBY NAFUS Minneapolis Public Schools- Roosevelt 24 13 F20-24 1:03:53 10:17
245 3365 JESSICA GILLASPEY Thrivent Financial 22 14 F20-24 1:04:01 10:19
246 3362 JESSICA CASSELLIUS Thrivent Financial 30 17 F30-34 1:04:02 10:19
247 3242 PATRICK SUKHUM RedBrick Health 35 28 M35-39 1:04:11 10:20
248 3244 NOAH WENZ RedBrick Health 31 41 M30-34 1:04:12 10:20
249 3045 MARTHA KIPFER Deloitte. 43 17 F40-44 1:04:14 10:21
250 3161 LISA RICKMAN Hopkins Public Schools 35 7 F35-39 1:04:21 10:22
251 3345 KAMA DUGGAN Thomson Reuters 38 8 F35-39 1:04:46 10:26
252 3051 JULIE MAENDEL Deloitte. 31 18 F30-34 1:04:47 10:26
253 3271 KRISTINE ARNESON Target Run Club 32 19 F30-34 1:04:47 10:26
254 3370 SHANNON KLOEPPEL Thrivent Financial 25 22 F25-29 1:04:55 10:27
255 3083 MATTHEW BIEGERT Doar, Drill & Skow 46 17 M45-49 1:05:12 10:30
256 3152 KATIE LEE Hopkins Public Schools 51 2 F50-54 1:05:23 10:32
257 3372 VICKI SPIELMAN Thrivent Financial 42 18 F40-44 1:05:29 10:33
258 3201 DIXIE OLMSTEAD Minneapolis Public Schools- Roosevelt 62 1 F60-64 1:05:33 10:33
259 3339 SHAWN CARLSON Team Schroeder 36 9 F35-39 1:05:40 10:34
260 3025 AMY YANG Daymon Worldwide 24 15 F20-24 1:05:43 10:35
261 3031 ALYSSA BOEVE Deloitte. 28 23 F25-29 1:05:53 10:37
262 3046 KATIE KNUDTSON Deloitte. 31 20 F30-34 1:05:53 10:37
263 3260 JILL CHRISTOPULOS Solutran Inc 48 8 F45-49 1:05:55 10:37
264 3150 ELLEN KRAMER Hopkins Public Schools 41 19 F40-44 1:06:13 10:40
265 3121 CHRIS JAMBOR Goodrich 40 20 F40-44 1:06:13 10:40
266 3289 AMANDA LAGATTA Target Run Club 29 24 F25-29 1:06:25 10:42
267 3291 JENNIFER LERCZAK Target Run Club 23 16 F20-24 1:06:29 10:42
268 3284 BRENDA GROFF Target Run Club 39 10 F35-39 1:06:31 10:43
269 3156 WENDY NELSON Hopkins Public Schools 60 2 F60-64 1:06:42 10:44
270 3170 CINDY SWETZ Hopkins Public Schools 33 21 F30-34 1:07:03 10:48
271 3145 SARAH COFFEY Hopkins Public Schools 31 22 F30-34 1:07:03 10:48
272 3010 DAWN PAULSON Best Buy 32 23 F30-34 1:07:10 10:49
273 3070 DEEPAK BHASKAR Digital River 37 29 M35-39 1:07:14 10:50
274 3040 DAWN GROSS Deloitte. 50 3 F50-54 1:07:26 10:52
275 3067 LIZ VICKMAN Deloitte. 28 25 F25-29 1:07:33 10:53
276 3042 MARNI HEINTZ Deloitte. 32 24 F30-34 1:07:34 10:53
277 3326 DARCY FISCHER Team CSM 35 11 F35-39 1:07:38 10:53
278 3193 CRAIG MULCAHY Mahoney Ulbrich 36 30 M35-39 1:07:59 10:57
279 3088 ANNE SCHMIEGE Doar, Drill & Skow 35 12 F35-39 1:08:07 10:58
280 3119 MICHELLE HEDIN Goodrich 37 13 F35-39 1:08:08 10:58

32nd Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 25, 2009
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name Company Age Div Div Time Pace
281 3020 CRAIG HARPER Cooper Power Systems 25 29 M25-29 1:08:42 11:04
282 3171 PAMELA THIMSEN Hopkins Public Schools 42 21 F40-44 1:08:57 11:06
283 3233 KIM SCHUSTER PreferredOne 30 25 F30-34 1:09:12 11:09
284 3309 CRYSTAL TOMCZYK Target Run Club 24 17 F20-24 1:09:19 11:10
285 3087 CHRISTINE RASMUSSEN Doar, Drill & Skow 28 26 F25-29 1:09:44 11:14
286 3239 TARA LUND RedBrick Health 36 14 F35-39 1:09:47 11:14
287 3139 KARA AMOS Hopkins Public Schools 39 15 F35-39 1:09:58 11:16
288 3320 ANGELA LARSON Team Bepex 23 18 F20-24 1:11:20 11:29
289 3317 BRAD ECKEL Team Bepex 23 8 M20-24 1:11:20 11:29
290 3158 TERRI OSLAND Hopkins Public Schools 41 22 F40-44 1:11:30 11:31
291 3157 AARON OSLAND Hopkins Public Schools 36 31 M35-39 1:11:30 11:31
292 3028 JACOB AUSMAN Deloitte. 23 9 M20-24 1:11:44 11:33
293 3270 EDWIN YANG Solutran Inc 29 30 M25-29 1:12:13 11:38
294 3286 AMY HONG Target Run Club 39 16 F35-39 1:12:17 11:38
295 3168 RACHEL SHOGER Hopkins Public Schools 44 23 F40-44 1:12:29 11:40
296 3008 RENEE MILLER Best Buy 30 26 F30-34 1:12:35 11:41
297 3122 MEGHAN KRZESZEWSKI Goodrich 31 27 F30-34 1:14:59 12:04
298 3081 CINNAMON WHALEY Digital River 28 27 F25-29 1:15:11 12:06
299 3380 MONA BARRADA UnitedHealth Group 28 28 F25-29 1:16:40 12:21
300 3293 SARAH LUTTMAN Target Run Club 30 28 F30-34 1:16:45 12:22
301 3325 HEIDI ENGESETH Team CSM 28 29 F25-29 1:16:57 12:23
302 3280 SCOTT DANOVSKY Target Run Club 48 18 M45-49 1:18:35 12:39
303 3159 DEB PAULY Hopkins Public Schools 49 9 F45-49 1:20:18 12:56
304 3235 MIKE THIELEN PreferredOne 54 15 M50-54 1:23:01 13:22
305 3071 KATIE BURTON Digital River 26 30 F25-29 1:24:37 13:38
306 3319 MARK KOESTER Team Bepex 26 31 M25-29 1:24:45 13:39
307 3199 RUTH WARDEN Meet Minneapolis 60 3 F60-64 1:27:08 14:02
308 3330 SANDRA BENTLEY TEAM DRC 2009 36 17 F35-39 1:36:56 15:36
309 3334 LAURA LIUM TEAM DRC 2009 41 24 F40-44 1:39:35 16:02
310 3331 NICOLE GOMKE TEAM DRC 2009 37 18 F35-39 1:39:36 16:02
311 6304 LINDSAY COOBS TEAM DRC 2009 26 31 F25-29 1:39:36 16:02
312 3230 TAMMY LEIBEL PreferredOne 37 19 F35-39 1:42:41 16:32
313 3188 MARY CORWIN Mahoney Ulbrich 33 29 F30-34 1:43:09 16:36
314 3194 JESSICA SALIC Mahoney Ulbrich 28 32 F25-29 1:43:11 16:37
315 3195 T.J. SHELDON Mahoney Ulbrich 36 20 F35-39 1:43:11 16:37
316 3207 DEEPA DE ALWIS Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 41 25 F40-44 1:44:14 16:47
317 3229 KRIS JACKSON PreferredOne 43 26 F40-44 1:44:18 16:48
318 3383 KARIN PFLUG UnitedHealth Group 40 27 F40-44 1:46:08 17:05
319 3231 JANE MEGER PreferredOne 47 10 F45-49 1:47:47 17:21
320 3366 DEB GREISING Thrivent Financial 50 4 F50-54 2:00:24 19:23