31st Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2008
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALES

Place Bib Name City Company Div Age Time Pace
1 6608 BEN STANLEY ST PAUL MN 1 25 17:57 5:47
2 4349 SEAN KETTERING MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 28 19:17 6:13
3 5566 SAMUEL JACOBWITH HOPKINS MN 1 14 19:29 6:17
4 6332 GERALD BUTLER LAKEVILLE MN Target Running Club 1 36 19:54 6:25
5 5698 RICK LARSEN MINNETONKA MN 1 46 19:57 6:26
6 5616 ADAM KELLS RED WING MN 1 21 20:19 6:33
7 6075 RYAN BRASKI MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 2 24 20:40 6:39
8 6601 DAN ANDERSON APPLE VALLEY MN 1 51 21:09 6:49
9 6789 MATT ZANETTI MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 32 21:10 6:49
10 6646 DUSTIN TAUER ST PAUL MN 3 27 21:11 6:49
11 5697 NIKLAS LARSEN MINNETONKA MN 2 14 21:23 6:53
12 5091 NEAL BILLIG ROSEVILLE MN 3 13 21:27 6:55
13 6138 MARK MERRELL MOUNDS VIEW MN Halo Innovations 2 39 21:32 6:56
14 5832 SATCHELL MISCHE-RICHTER BLOOMINGTON MN 1 17 21:36 6:58
15 5271 MATT DOKKEN COLUMBIA HTS MN 4 29 21:50 7:02
16 5856 AKBAR MUHAMMAD ST PAUL MN 5 29 21:55 7:04
17 5224 CRAIG COULTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 31 21:57 7:04
18 6640 GARY TABOR THUNDER BAY 1 41 22:04 7:06
19 5229 JAMIE CRAVENS ARDEN HILLS MN 3 32 22:04 7:06
20 4153 DEWAIN WATSON HUDSON WI 2 46 22:07 7:08
21 5917 MARK ORFIELD EDINA MN 3 48 22:14 7:10
22 6315 VICTOR NOER PRIOR LAKE MN Seagate Technology Runners 4 46 22:17 7:11
23 5507 DREW HEIMARK BROOKLYN PARK MN 4 14 22:23 7:13
24 4337 CHAD GREELEY ST PAUL MN 3 35 22:23 7:13
25 5864 SCOTT MYREN MAPLE GROVE MN 2 42 22:31 7:15
26 5300 CAMERON ECONOMY VICTORIA MN 5 12 22:31 7:15
27 5496 BRIAN HASTY LAUDERDALE MN 4 34 22:32 7:15
28 5055 AJAY BAPAT EAGAN MN 4 36 22:40 7:18
29 6101 ANTHONY SAIGH MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 3 23 22:41 7:19
30 5831 JERSEY MISCHE-RICHTER BLOOMINGTON MN 2 15 22:42 7:19
31 6536 JAMES SCHOLTEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 28 22:47 7:20
32 6416 BILL IDZOREK MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Financial 3 42 22:49 7:21
33 5489 ERIC HARTMANN SAVAGE MN 7 29 22:57 7:23
34 5479 RANDY HANSON HUGO MN 5 37 23:07 7:27
35 5248 SHAWN DEITERING MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 33 23:15 7:29
36 3838 MIKE MOWATT ST LOUIS PARK MN Deloitte Runners 4 23 23:16 7:30
37 5082 CRAIG BENSON CRYSTAL MN 8 27 23:20 7:31
38 4141 DON DORNFELD ST PAUL MN 1 64 23:22 7:32
39 5041 SCOTT ARNOLD ST PAUL MN 6 30 23:32 7:35
40 6743 TIM WHITECOTTON ST PAUL MN 6 38 23:37 7:36
41 5996 CHARLIE RAASCH MAPLE GROVE MN 6 12 23:38 7:37
42 6468 JOHN RICHTER BLOOMINGTON MN 5 48 23:40 7:37
43 6769 JOSH WINDSCHILL MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 32 23:41 7:38
44 5199 ADAM CHRISTIANSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 27 23:41 7:38
45 4434 JEFFREY WEBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 49 23:51 7:41
46 5038 ZACHARY ANDERSON ST LOUIS PARK MN 8 30 23:56 7:43
47 6221 JIM PORTER APPLE VALLEY MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 7 38 23:58 7:43
48 5225 BRENDAN COUTU COTTAGE GROVE MN 3 19 24:03 7:45
49 5269 BRIAN DOE STILLWATER MN 9 30 24:05 7:45
50 5423 MARK GILBERT ST PAUL MN 4 43 24:07 7:46
51 5104 DAVID BOARDMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 36 24:09 7:47
52 5437 KELLEN GLYNN OWATONNA MN 7 13 24:15 7:49
53 6513 TAD SADDORIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 46 24:15 7:49
54 4955 MORGAN FARMER ST PAUL MN 10 30 24:16 7:49
55 5671 GARRETT KRUEGER ST PAUL MN 5 43 24:18 7:50
56 5268 RON DOCKERY MAHTOMEDI MN 1 58 24:22 7:51
57 6195 JOHN WILSON EDINA MN Hopkins Public Schools 2 53 24:23 7:51
58 6293 CARL GODZIEK MAPLE GROVE MN RJ Ahmann Company 5 23 24:23 7:51
59 6292 BEN COPPERTHITE SAVAGE MN RJ Ahmann Company 6 24 24:23 7:51
60 5817 RYAN MIEST MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 35 24:24 7:51
61 5674 MICHAEL KUBOVEC MAPLE GROVE MN 7 23 24:24 7:52
62 6657 BRIAN THILL LINO LAKES MN 11 30 24:26 7:52
63 5196 DAVID CHRISTENSON LAKEVILLE MN 6 41 24:26 7:52
64 5472 LOREN HANSEN EDINA MN 10 29 24:30 7:53
65 5210 KIRK CLOWSER DELLWOOD MN 3 50 24:33 7:54
66 4348 BRENNAN KELLY ST PAUL MN 8 13 24:33 7:54
67 5178 RYAN CANTON PLYMOUTH MN 8 24 24:34 7:55
68 6660 JAMIE THOM ST PAUL MN 11 28 24:36 7:55
69 5322 TYLER ENGLUND SHOREVIEW MN 9 23 24:36 7:56
70 5665 ERIK KRASKA PLYMOUTH MN 10 24 24:38 7:56
71 5676 JOSH KUNDERT ROSEMOUNT MN 12 31 24:39 7:56
72 6302 MARK MUHLSTEIN ST LOUIS PARK MN RJF AGENCIES 12 29 24:40 7:57
73 6489 DAVID ROEHRICK PLYMOUTH MN 4 51 24:41 7:57
74 6583 TODD SMITH VADNAIS HTS MN 13 28 24:43 7:58
75 6384 MARK KANOWITZ LINO LAKES MN Team Schroeder 8 49 24:46 7:59
76 6318 MATTHEW WOLF ST PAUL MN Sebesta Blomberg & Associates 14 27 24:46 7:59
77 6461 COLBY REESE WOODBURY MN 13 33 24:48 7:59
78 4374 JOHN ROBNETT BLAINE MN 10 39 24:48 7:59
79 5685 MARK LAGERGREN YOUNG AMERICA 9 45 24:50 8:00
80 5684 CHRIS LAGERGREN YOUNG AMERICA 9 13 24:51 8:00
81 6661 LEONARD THOM ST PAUL MN 15 26 24:58 8:02
82 5033 SAMUEL ANDERSON NORWOOD YOUNG AMERI 10 13 24:59 8:03
83 6356 MICHAEL CISEK MINNEAPOLIS MN TEAM DRC 2008 5 50 25:00 8:03
84 5074 ERIK BECKETT MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 29 25:00 8:03
85 6417 MARK RANNOW MINNETONKA MN Thrivent Financial 11 35 25:05 8:05
86 5299 PATRICK EASTMAN CHANHASSEN MN 10 46 25:06 8:05
87 6542 DOUG SCHULTZ BROOKLYN PARK MN 7 44 25:07 8:05
88 5162 EVAN BURGER HUXLEY 4 17 25:09 8:06
89 5471 LARS HANSEN ST PAUL MN 17 26 25:14 8:08
90 5979 JORDAN POLEHNA STILLWATER MN 18 26 25:16 8:08
91 5833 TAMER MISCHE-RICHTER BLOOMINGTON MN 11 11 25:18 8:09
92 5886 ROBERT NOLL ST LOUIS PARK MN 12 36 25:19 8:09
93 5481 COREY HARGREAVES FRIDLEY MN 19 25 25:20 8:10
94 4892 JOHN ANGELL NEW BRIGHTON MN 11 24 25:23 8:10
95 5311 EVAN EL-HALAWANI ST PAUL MN 12 9 25:29 8:12
96 5449 KEVIN GREEN MAPLEWOOD MN 11 45 25:29 8:13
97 6674 CHRIS TONGEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 24 25:31 8:13
98 6715 MICHAEL WAICH BLOOMINGTON MN 13 37 25:32 8:13
99 5548 MATTHEW HUSS ST PAUL MN 14 34 25:33 8:14
100 6728 DAN WEBER SHOREVIEW MN 13 23 25:35 8:14
101 5276 MORGAN DOYLE BLOOMINGTON MN 13 13 25:36 8:15
102 6466 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BLOOMINGTON MN 20 25 25:36 8:15
103 5380 COLIN FRANCIS MAHOMEDI MN 5 15 25:38 8:15
104 5769 TONY MARTIN PLYMOUTH MN 8 44 25:38 8:15
105 5113 PETER BOISCLAIR SHOREVIEW MN 6 16 25:40 8:16
106 5109 GREG BODE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 14 38 25:42 8:17
107 5493 ANDREW HASSELIUS BELLE PLAINE MN 7 18 25:45 8:18
108 4493 JOSEPH FERGUSON CHANHASSEN MN 14 11 25:53 8:20
109 6420 TONY FERGUSON CHANHASSEN MN Toro Running Club 12 47 25:54 8:20
110 5458 CASEY HAAS WACONIA MN 15 34 26:01 8:23
111 5171 MARK BYE HANOVER MN 9 40 26:03 8:24
112 5312 SAMY EL-HALAWANI ST PAUL MN 15 39 26:04 8:24
113 6404 DAN GAEDE WOODBURY MN Thomson Ground Pounders 16 35 26:10 8:26
114 5045 BRETT ASLESON MINNEAPOLIS MN 21 25 26:11 8:26
115 4415 BEN KIRCHOFF ST PAUL MN 22 28 26:12 8:26
116 5946 AARON PEDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 27 26:14 8:27
117 4513 BRIAN LUNDE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 16 30 26:17 8:28
118 5827 MIKE MILLER MINNEAPLOIS MN 17 31 26:20 8:29
119 5898 JAMES OGILVIE JR MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 34 26:21 8:29
120 4149 STEPHEN OSTWINKLE SAINT PAUL PARK MN 6 50 26:21 8:29
121 5061 THOMAS BATTIS CHANHASSEN MN 8 16 26:22 8:30
122 5360 CHRISTOPHER FIRKUS EAGAN MN 24 27 26:22 8:30
123 5264 STEVEN DIHEL APPLE VALLEY MN 25 28 26:26 8:31
124 5500 GREG HAYWOOD ST PAUL MN 19 33 26:28 8:31
125 6367 VINCENT PRIMOLI ST PAUL MN TEAM DRC 2008 26 29 26:31 8:32
126 6133 DOUGLAS BRANDT MOUND MN Halo Innovations 1 66 26:31 8:33
127 6370 NICK TISDELL ANDOVER MN TEAM DRC 2008 27 27 26:32 8:33
128 6127 DON BENKE WAYZATA MN GE Capital Fleet 2 65 26:34 8:33
129 6652 JASON THALACKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 32 26:39 8:35
130 5711 GREG LEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 55 26:40 8:35
131 4383 RYAN SUTHERLAND ST LOUIS PARK MN 28 28 26:40 8:35
132 5999 TEDDY RAASCH MAPLE GROVE MN 15 9 26:41 8:36
133 5023 BRANDON ANDERSON ST. FRANCIS MN 29 27 26:42 8:36
134 6397 ANDRES ZERPA SHAKOPEE MN Team Schroeder 30 26 26:51 8:39
135 6491 ADAM ROHDE MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 25 26:53 8:39
136 4339 NATHAN HANSEN EAGAN MN 21 31 26:53 8:40
137 6396 MARCOS VILLANUEVA SHAKOPEE MN Team Schroeder 22 30 26:54 8:40
138 6308 ERIC LARSEN LINO LAKES MN Screamin' Securians 23 31 26:54 8:40
139 1755 RICK KLOSNER ST LOUIS PARK MN 24 31 26:58 8:41
140 5424 EDWARD GILDING MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 31 27:00 8:42
141 5444 DANIEL GOTT MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 36 27:00 8:42
142 6108 RYAN TRANBY MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 14 24 27:03 8:43
143 5882 LLOYD NICKEL WOODBURY MN 18 38 27:05 8:43
144 4159 JUSTIN HOWARD ROSEVILLE MN 16 14 27:06 8:44
145 6455 WILLIAM RAMSEY ST PAUL MN 17 11 27:06 8:44
146 5563 PAUL JACOBSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 23 27:07 8:44
147 6570 BRANDON SIEH HASTINGS MN 18 12 27:17 8:47
148 4150 MICHAEL DANIELSON ST PAUL MN 26 32 27:21 8:49
149 4151 AARON BOWSER ST PAUL MN 27 30 27:21 8:49
150 5666 JOSEPH KRASKA PLYMOUTH MN 3 59 27:22 8:49
151 6750 TOM WIEST ST PAUL MN 28 30 27:22 8:49
152 5215 DOUG COLGLAZIER ST PAUL MN 29 32 27:26 8:50
153 5375 ANTHONY FOTI ST PAUL MN 19 36 27:27 8:51
154 5755 STEVE MANOLEFF MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 52 27:30 8:51
155 4332 DAVID FRIDMAN MINNETONKA MN 8 53 27:30 8:51
156 580 MATT CHU EDINA MN 32 28 27:33 8:52
157 5336 TODD ESPELIEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 32 27:34 8:53
158 6205 DOUG SIEVERS ST LOUIS PARK MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 13 47 27:37 8:54
159 5737 GREGORY LOWE HUDSON WI 9 54 27:38 8:54
160 5504 TIMOTHY HEARD MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 31 27:45 8:56
161 5167 THOMAS BURROWS EAGAN MN 33 26 27:46 8:57
162 5575 JOHN JENSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 34 27:48 8:57
163 6428 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN BLOOMINGTON MN Toro Running Club 20 37 27:50 8:58
164 5087 NATE BERK BROOKLYN PARK MN 19 11 27:57 9:00
165 6591 PAUL SORENSON ST PAUL MN 34 25 27:57 9:00
166 5130 KRIS BRAUNINGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 48 27:59 9:01
167 5520 JOHN HINRICHS BLOOMINGTON MN 10 44 28:00 9:01
168 6073 TOM BARTHELME ELKO MN Deloitte Runners 11 44 28:07 9:03
169 2579 DUANE PASSA MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 34 28:09 9:04
170 5845 DAVID MOORE MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 41 28:11 9:04
171 5025 COREY ANDERSON ST ANTHONY MN 21 35 28:11 9:05
172 6581 SCOTT SMITH LAKE ELMO MN 22 35 28:15 9:06
173 4566 HUDONG WANG PLYMOUTH MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 34 33 28:16 9:06
174 4158 JAKE HOWARD ROSEVILLE MN 20 14 28:21 9:08
175 6722 JON WARMKE BLACK RIVER FALLS WI 10 50 28:21 9:08
176 5871 RICKY NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 51 28:22 9:08
177 6285 BRETT LEGLER MINNEAPOLIS MN RedBrick Health 35 34 28:22 9:08
178 5638 SCOTT KIRKWOOD MINNETONKA MN 15 46 28:29 9:10
179 6498 JAY RUDI EDINA MN 13 40 28:30 9:11
180 6078 DAN DAHLBERG ST LOUIS PARK MN Deloitte Runners 16 24 28:31 9:11
181 5368 TIMON FITZPATRICK SPRING LAKE PARK MN 36 34 28:33 9:12
182 6507 ALLEN ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 71 28:41 9:14
183 5291 JOSH DUZAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 40 28:41 9:14
184 5436 GAVIN GLYNN OWATONNA MN 21 12 28:47 9:16
185 6418 CHAD VOSSEN WOODBURY MN Thrivent Financial 35 29 28:47 9:16
186 5632 ADAM KINTOPF ST PAUL MN 37 33 28:49 9:17
187 6365 ADISACK NHOUYVANISVONG MINNETONKA MN TEAM DRC 2008 38 34 28:53 9:18
188 5439 GUILLERMO GODOY ST PAUL MN 36 29 28:53 9:18
189 4458 WILLIAM FENNERT MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 63 28:56 9:19
190 6348 SCOTT DEMULLING OSCEOLA WI Team Bepex 15 42 28:56 9:19
191 5878 WILLIAM NEWELL MAPLE GROVE MN 12 53 28:57 9:19
192 6500 BARRY EARLY BLAINE MN 4 57 28:57 9:20
193 5876 CHARLIE NERMYR EDEN PRAIRIE MN 22 13 28:59 9:20
194 6423 JEREMY LIEBHERR EDEN PRAIRIE MN Toro Running Club 17 23 29:00 9:20
195 6797 PAUL ZIEZULEWICZ ST PAUL MN 18 24 29:00 9:21
196 6076 JOE CODY MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 37 27 29:03 9:21
197 5122 ULRICK BOYOGUENO SHAKOPEE MN 23 11 29:04 9:22
198 6548 ADAM SEIFERT OAKDALE MN 38 28 29:04 9:22
199 6296 REY VELASCO EDEN PRAIRIE MN RJ Ahmann Company 16 42 29:07 9:23
200 5981 ANTHONY PORRAZZO MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 14 29:09 9:23
201 6314 MICHAEL LEITNER ST PAUL MN Seagate Technology Runners 23 38 29:10 9:23
202 6630 DON SULLIVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 34 29:10 9:24
203 5532 MICHAEL HOLM MINNETONKA MN 5 58 29:10 9:24
204 6072 GREG ANDERSON VADNAIS HTS MN Deloitte Runners 13 51 29:12 9:24
205 6698 MIKE UTECHT LAKEVILLE MN 24 37 29:12 9:24
206 5929 CHRISTOPHER PAGUYO MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 35 29:12 9:24
207 5591 BOB JOHNSON-DUNCAN PRINCETON MN 3 60 29:16 9:25
208 6560 LOGAN SHARP LAKE ELMO MN 25 12 29:18 9:26
209 6255 THOMAS WETTIG WOODBURY MN Northwest Airlines 40 33 29:18 9:26
210 5398 ERICH FULKS ST LOUIS PARK MN 39 29 29:21 9:27
211 5506 TIMOTHY HEDIN OAKDALE MN 17 41 29:22 9:27
212 6386 WILLIAM KANOWITZ LINO LAKES MN Team Schroeder 18 42 29:29 9:30
213 6757 BRADLEY WILLIAMS WOODBURY MN 6 58 29:35 9:32
214 6199 TODD ANDERSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 41 32 29:35 9:32
215 6761 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS CARVER MN 26 36 29:36 9:32
216 5546 DAN HUSAK COON RAPIDS MN 14 52 29:37 9:32
217 6200 JOEL BOTHOF MINNEAPOLIS MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 19 40 29:37 9:32
218 6421 MARC HOLLAHAN JORDAN MN Toro Running Club 42 32 29:38 9:33
219 6373 JOHN WIEBE ARDEN HILLS MN TEAM DRC 2008 20 41 29:39 9:33
220 6684 BEN TRUDEAU MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 32 29:39 9:33
221 6281 JOHN CASTILLO MINNEAPOLIS MN RedBrick Health 27 37 29:42 9:34
222 6340 MERLE OLSON LAKE ELMO MN Target Running Club 7 57 29:44 9:34
223 5989 BRADLEY PUFFER TAYLORS FALLS 28 37 29:47 9:35
224 6353 DEREK BARSNESS COON RAPIDS MN TEAM DRC 2008 44 30 29:47 9:35
225 5560 ERICK JACOBAZZI ST MICHAEL MN 29 37 29:50 9:36
226 5621 DAVID KENDRICK MINNEAPOLIS MN 21 43 29:50 9:37
227 5828 NORM MILLER INVER GROVE HTS MN 8 59 29:51 9:37
228 5494 JOHN HASSELIUS BELLE PLAINE MN 30 39 29:52 9:37
229 6773 TREVOR WINTER LAKEVILLE MN 45 34 29:55 9:38
230 5732 TODD LOISEL PLYMOUTH MN 31 35 29:58 9:39
231 5333 SCOTT ERICKSON CAMBRIDGE MN 16 45 29:59 9:39
232 6747 JAMES WHYTE WASHBURN WI 9 57 30:00 9:40
233 3337 LAM THAI BLAINE MN 32 37 30:01 9:40
234 5634 SETH KIRK MINNEAPOLIS MN 22 43 30:02 9:40
235 5633 JOSHA KIRK MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 11 30:02 9:40
236 5083 MARK BENSON ST PAUL MN 33 38 30:03 9:41
237 6282 MAREK CIOLKO MINNEAPOLIS MN RedBrick Health 34 35 30:03 9:41
238 6112 JAKE WURTH MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 40 29 30:06 9:42
239 6093 JOHN MELSEN GOLDEN VALLEY MN Deloitte Runners 19 24 30:06 9:42
240 5069 WADE BECK MAPLE GROVE MN 35 35 30:10 9:43
241 6211 MAX KJOME MINNEAPOLIS MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 27 10 30:12 9:43
242 6424 STEVE MALEVICH WEST ST PAUL MN Toro Running Club 23 42 30:15 9:44
243 4356 LEE MARKELL EAGAN MN 10 57 30:15 9:45
244 5525 CHAD HOFFMANN LONSDALE 46 33 30:15 9:45
245 5315 MICHAEL EMAMI APPLE VALLEY MN 17 48 30:15 9:45
246 5413 MARK GENTRY EDINA MN 47 31 30:16 9:45
247 5158 DAN BUDKE FOREST LAKE MN 36 37 30:18 9:45
248 5501 JIM HEADLEE ST PAUL MN 15 52 30:19 9:46
249 6426 MARK PANKRATZ MINNEAPOLIS MN Toro Running Club 41 29 30:19 9:46
250 5835 STEVE MISGEN LAKELAND MN 24 42 30:21 9:46
251 5792 CHARLES MCFEE MOUNDS VIEW MN 42 26 30:22 9:47
252 5372 PETER FORREST INVER GROVE HTS MN 16 51 30:23 9:47
253 5620 PAUL KEMPTON BAXTER 37 37 30:26 9:48
254 5628 JIM KIESS ST LOUIS PARK MN 38 37 30:27 9:48
255 5330 BRUCE ERICKSON ROSEVILLE MN 25 40 30:28 9:49
256 5302 JOEL EGGE PLYMOUTH MN 48 34 30:28 9:49
257 4438 JASON TSCHETTER PRIOR LAKE MN 49 34 30:31 9:50
258 6784 TOM YELLE EAGAN MN 18 48 30:31 9:50
259 1576 ANTHONY JOHNSON DULUTH MN 20 23 30:33 9:50
260 6733 ROSS WELTE LEXINGTON MN 21 24 30:33 9:50
261 5726 THOMAS LODERMEIER BLAINE MN 50 30 30:35 9:51
262 5086 MATTHEW BERK BROOKLYN PARK MN 28 8 30:36 9:51
263 2145 JASON MCBETH EDEN PRAIRIE MN 39 36 30:37 9:52
264 6717 DAVID WALKER SAVAGE MN 26 41 30:38 9:52
265 6533 RANDY SCHMITZ RICHFIELD MN 19 45 30:39 9:52
266 5965 MATT PICCHETTI MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 29 30:42 9:53
267 5714 GREG LICHLITER NEW HOPE MN 40 35 30:44 9:54
268 6633 JIM SVARE ISANTI 27 40 30:48 9:55
269 5815 BRIAN MICKELSON FARMINGTON MN 41 36 30:50 9:56
270 6518 JAMES SAMUELS APPLE VALLEY MN 17 54 30:50 9:56
271 5006 CRAIG ALFONSI DULUTH MN 42 39 30:52 9:57
272 5717 GREG LINDER OAKDALE MN 28 40 30:59 9:59
273 6077 STEVE DAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 20 45 30:59 9:59
274 1094 MIKE GIN SHOREVIEW MN 43 39 31:08 10:02
275 5778 MICHAEL MAZUTIS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 44 38 31:10 10:02
276 5624 BILL KERN MAPLE GROVE MN 21 49 31:13 10:03
277 5776 THOMAS MAXWELL ST PAUL MN 51 32 31:13 10:03
278 6262 GARY MILNE MINNEAPOLIS MN Orbit Systems 22 47 31:14 10:03
279 6252 STEVE PAQUIN EDINA MN Northwest Airlines 29 41 31:18 10:05
280 4435 BRIAN BONEWELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 38 31:18 10:05
281 6041 ANDREW CLAUDE INVER GROVE HTS MN CSM Running Club 30 41 31:20 10:06
282 5784 CONNOR MCCALLUM ARDEN HILLS MN 29 7 31:23 10:06
283 6129 CHARLES SEGNA ELKO MN GE Capital Fleet 46 37 31:25 10:07
284 6357 BEN COOBS FRIDLEY MN TEAM DRC 2008 44 25 31:26 10:07
285 5848 RYAN MOORE MAPLE GROVE MN 45 27 31:28 10:08
286 6522 CONNOR SCHACHTELE MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 14 31:31 10:09
287 5325 KIERIAN ERAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 13 31:31 10:09
288 5013 PAUL ALTRICHTER PINE ISLAND 31 44 31:33 10:10
289 6624 RUSSELL STRICKER EDINA MN 4 61 31:45 10:14
290 5318 ANTHONY ENGEBRETSEN ST LOUIS PARK MN 52 32 31:47 10:14
291 4385 PETER WALDECK MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 33 31:49 10:15
292 6504 CHARLES LILLICRAP PRIOR LAKE MN 54 33 31:49 10:15
293 5837 JEFFREY MITCHUM SHAKOPEE MN 47 37 31:49 10:15
294 5644 RANDY KNOBLE PRESCOTT WI 46 29 31:51 10:15
295 6290 PHIL KAISER BURNSVILLE MN RHS REALTY RUNNERS 11 57 31:52 10:16
296 5287 RICHARD DUNN ST PAUL MN 23 45 31:52 10:16
297 5285 FREDDY DUNN ST PAUL MN 32 9 31:52 10:16
298 4464 GARY SMISEK ST PAUL MN 5 60 31:53 10:16
299 6312 JASON BINGER BURNSVILLE MN Seagate Technology Runners 55 33 31:53 10:16
300 5609 RICHARD KEIGLEY BOZEMAN 6 63 31:59 10:18
301 3844 KARTHIK PRODDUTUR MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 47 29 31:59 10:18
302 1791 BRYAN KOSTER ST LOUIS PARK MN 48 29 32:00 10:18
303 6015 RYAN CHAMBERLAIN NEW BRIGHTON MN AgriBank 49 27 32:03 10:19
304 6014 ROGER CHAMBERLAIN NORTH OAKS MN AgriBank 12 55 32:03 10:19
305 5364 D. FISHER OAKDALE MN 7 61 32:05 10:20
306 2333 DECLAN MUMFORD MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 32 32:06 10:20
307 5415 TODD GERHARD SAVAGE MN 50 29 32:06 10:20
308 5541 SIMON HUANG MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 32 32:08 10:21
309 6230 THOMAS JOHNSON ST LOUIS PARK MN MUCR 51 26 32:09 10:21
310 4069 TERRY BIL BLOOMINGTON MN 18 53 32:09 10:21
311 6467 RONALD RICHINS ST PAUL MN 52 29 32:13 10:23
312 6337 RAYMOND LARSEN ST PAUL MN Target Running Club 19 52 32:14 10:23
313 5261 ANDREW DIETERICH MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 46 32:19 10:24
314 5124 RANDY BRADLEY EDEN PRIARIE MN 32 43 32:22 10:25
315 5125 SAM BRADLEY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 33 12 32:22 10:25
316 6435 DEREK MEYER CRYSTAL MN Wilford & Geske 53 25 32:23 10:26
317 4379 ROBERT SHIDLA MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 29 32:26 10:27
318 4380 DAN SHOWER PRIOR LAKE MN 58 33 32:31 10:28
319 5579 JASON JIROVEC MINNEAPOLISQ MN 55 25 32:32 10:29
320 3735 BRIAN ZINNEL ST LOUIS PARK MN 56 28 32:32 10:29
321 6294 EDGAR SOLANO PAZ BLOOMINGTON MN RJ Ahmann Company 57 27 32:32 10:29
322 5519 DAVID HINRICHS BLOOMINGTON MN 34 12 32:34 10:29
323 5152 TERRY BROWN LAKEVILLE MN 59 34 32:35 10:30
324 6110 ANDY WALLACE MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 58 25 32:36 10:30
325 5675 GEOFF KUCHERA CHANHASSEN MN 33 40 32:38 10:31
326 5903 DAN OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 44 32:41 10:31
327 6508 FRANK JOHNSON EDINA MN 3 69 32:45 10:33
328 5572 BRIAN JENSEN BURNSVILLE MN 60 30 32:51 10:35
329 5452 MARK GREGWARE MINNETONKA MN 59 28 32:57 10:37
330 5936 DAVID PARKER LAUDERDALE MN 60 29 32:59 10:37
331 5540 CYRUS HUANG ARDEN HILLS MN 48 36 33:00 10:38
332 5180 PAUL CARLSEN BLAINE MN 61 26 33:00 10:38
333 6259 KIRK KLUESNER WOODBURY MN Orbit Systems 25 45 33:03 10:39
334 6474 BRUCE RINEER CHISAGO CITY MN 35 42 33:04 10:39
335 6725 RON WARTICK BURNSVILLE MN 4 66 33:04 10:39
336 5213 PETER COLARICH PLYMOUTH MN 61 33 33:07 10:40
337 5780 JAMIE MCBRIDE MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 36 33:09 10:40
338 5799 TOM MCGOUGH SHOREWOOD MN 26 45 33:10 10:41
339 5594 JEFF JONAS WOODBURY MN 62 25 33:12 10:41
340 5323 GARY EPSTEIN HAMMOND WI 36 41 33:13 10:42
341 5950 ROGER PEET PLYMOUTH MN 63 25 33:15 10:43
342 6228 RYAN DOYLE HUDSON WI MUCR 64 25 33:16 10:43
343 5808 TOM MENSSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 39 33:16 10:43
344 6796 HANCHU ZHENG MAPLE GROVE MN 27 45 33:19 10:44
345 5179 NICK CAREY HERTFORDSHIRE MN 37 43 33:23 10:45
346 6740 DANIEL WHALEN STILLWATER MN 20 53 33:23 10:45
347 5035 STEPHEN ANDERSON NORWOOD YOUNG AMERI 9 16 33:27 10:46
348 6118 MARK IVERSON MAPLE GROVE MN Digital River, Inc. 38 41 33:27 10:46
349 5944 JENNIFER PAVWOSKI BURNSVILLE MN 39 40 33:28 10:47
350 4387 TONY WHITE ELK RIVER MN 28 49 33:30 10:47
351 6472 WILLIAM RILEY SIOUX CITY 13 59 33:31 10:48
352 5901 CHRIS OLSON ST PAUL MN 65 27 33:35 10:49
353 5708 MIKE LECLAIR MAPLE GROVE MN 62 34 33:39 10:50
354 6688 TAYUTITHORN TUNTISAK MAPLEWOOD MN 10 17 33:40 10:50
355 5973 TIM PLANT MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 57 33:42 10:51
356 5118 QUINN BORGSTROM MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 34 33:43 10:51
357 3107 RYAN SHIEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 66 26 33:46 10:52
358 6593 JAY SORLIE BURNSVILLE MN 21 52 33:49 10:53
359 6709 DAVE VERNON STILLWATER MN 40 42 33:50 10:54
360 5749 STEVEN MADEJ BLOOMINGTON MN 64 33 33:57 10:56
361 6107 CHRIS TOPPIN WOODBURY MN Deloitte Runners 67 27 34:05 10:58
362 6531 TYLER SCHMIDT MAPLEWOOD MN 35 13 34:07 10:59
363 5088 STEVE BERK BROOKLYN PARK MN 51 35 34:07 10:59
364 5169 GREGG BUSCH JORDAN MN 29 48 34:08 11:00
365 6453 CHRISTOPHER RADDATZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 68 26 34:10 11:00
366 4428 MARK BAKKO ST PAUL MN 30 48 34:11 11:00
367 5402 TONY GALLAHUE APPLE VALLEY MN 52 35 34:14 11:01
368 6233 JOSH LINDER LAKE ELMO MN MUCR 36 12 34:21 11:04
369 6261 STEVE MCFARLAND HUDSON WI Orbit Systems 41 42 34:21 11:04
370 6530 STEVE SCHMIDT MAPLEWOOD MN 31 49 34:22 11:04
371 5212 STEPHEN CLYSDALE MAHTOMEDI MN 32 45 34:31 11:07
372 5853 NATE MORTENSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 65 34 34:33 11:08
373 6212 BOB ANDERSON ST PAUL MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 69 29 34:33 11:08
374 5995 SHANE QUINN LINO LAKES MN 53 37 34:34 11:08
375 5863 KHADAR MUSE BURNSVILLE MN 70 25 34:34 11:08
376 6137 BOB HIBEN PLYMOUTH MN Halo Innovations 22 50 34:40 11:10
377 4077 WILLIAM SVEJDA RICHFIELD MN 8 61 34:45 11:11
378 5699 DANE LARSON VADNAIS HTS MN 22 24 34:48 11:12
379 6552 JAKE SEMO FOREST LAKE MN 11 16 34:49 11:13
380 5858 JEFF MULFINGER COLUMBIA HTS MN 66 32 34:55 11:15
381 6582 STEPHEN SMITH MAPLE GROVE MN 54 38 35:00 11:16
382 5602 BRAD KAPLAN PLYMOUTH MN 55 38 35:03 11:17
383 5894 AARON OAKES BLOOMINGTON MN 23 23 35:06 11:18
384 5377 KEN FOX CHAMPLIN MN 42 40 35:07 11:19
385 5376 DAWSON FOX CHAMPLIN MN 37 10 35:08 11:19
386 6206 ADAM SILVERSTEIN BROOKLYN PARK MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 71 26 35:12 11:20
387 6656 CRAIG THIELGES PLYMOUTH MN 56 39 35:24 11:24
388 5062 BILL BAUCK PERHAM 2 77 35:24 11:24
389 6655 ADAM THIELGES PLYMOUTH MN 38 9 35:24 11:24
390 5202 WAYDE CIN LAKEVILLE MN 57 39 35:28 11:25
391 5141 JAMES BROOKS COON RAPIDS MN 23 53 35:31 11:26
392 5895 MICHAEL OAKES BLOOMINGTON MN 9 64 35:33 11:27
393 6708 ROLLY VENEGAS WOODBURY MN 43 40 35:35 11:28
394 1899 JEFF LASCH HUGO MN 72 26 35:37 11:28
395 5524 STEVEN HOEMANN SHOREVIEW MN 58 38 35:38 11:29
396 5347 CARL FASSBENDER WOODBURY MN 44 44 35:43 11:30
397 5349 ERIC FASSBENDER WOODBURY MN 39 8 35:43 11:30
398 6246 CHUCK HINES MINNETONKA MN Northwest Airlines 33 48 35:55 11:34
399 6729 WESLEY WEECKS WOODBURY MN 67 30 35:57 11:35
400 5379 BRANDON FOXX ST PAUL MN 73 26 35:57 11:35
401 6131 STEVEN CHANIN EDEN PRAIRIE MN Goodrich 15 59 36:01 11:36
402 5720 MATT LINDSOE LAKEVILLE MN 68 31 36:02 11:36
403 6590 GARY SORENSON BEMIDJI MN 16 56 36:07 11:38
404 6311 JASON WINSTON ROSEVILLE MN Screamin' Securians 69 30 36:09 11:38
405 5465 BRIAN HALL MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 44 36:10 11:39
406 5008 JEFFREY ALLEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 59 39 36:18 11:41
407 1708 SHUJAAT KHAN WOODBURY MN 46 43 36:19 11:42
408 6600 DONALD MANDEL APPLE VALLEY MN 24 50 36:21 11:42
409 5191 JIM CHAMBERLAIN HAM LAKE MN 34 47 36:23 11:43
410 4615 JOHN BELO APPLE VALLEY MN Northwest Airlines 35 46 36:26 11:44
411 5673 GARY KUBAT MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 50 36:26 11:44
412 5321 MARK ENGLUND SHOREVIEW MN 36 49 36:31 11:46
413 6123 BRYAN ZIEGLER ST LOUIS PARK MN Digital River, Inc. 70 33 36:34 11:46
414 5217 DONALD COLLINS DULUTH MN 5 67 36:37 11:47
415 5039 RICHARD ANDREW MINNEAPOLIS MN 74 27 36:42 11:49
416 6705 DAVID VANOVERBEKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 51 36:44 11:50
417 5234 ROBERT CULBERTSON INVER GROVE HTS MN 17 58 36:48 11:51
418 5642 JACOB KNADLE ST PAUL MN 75 28 36:54 11:53
419 5821 BRIAN MILLER CARVER MN 27 52 36:59 11:55
420 5394 AUSTIN FROHMADER COON RAPIDS MN 40 14 37:09 11:58
421 5718 MIGUEL LINDGREN ROSEVILLE MN 47 42 37:12 11:59
422 5656 NATE KOLMAN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 71 31 37:13 11:59
423 6635 MARK SVARE ANDOVER MN 48 43 37:15 12:00
424 5529 SCOTT HOHENSTERN BROOKLYN PARK MN 49 40 37:22 12:02
425 5810 SEAN MERKEL PLYMOUTH MN 50 40 37:25 12:03
426 5156 STAVEN BRUCE MINNEAPOLIS MN 60 38 37:34 12:06
427 6349 MARK KOESTER MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Bepex 76 25 37:37 12:07
428 5558 RANDALL IRWIN SHAKOPEE MN 77 27 37:39 12:07
429 5266 KENT DIRKS PLYMOUTH MN 37 46 37:48 12:10
430 5939 JESSE PARSONS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 38 46 37:49 12:11
431 5843 KIRK MONTGOMERY MINNEAPOLIS MN 78 28 37:54 12:12
432 5794 JOHN MCGILLIVARY MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 45 37:59 12:14
433 130 BRUCE ALBINSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 50 38:08 12:17
434 4317 WALKER ALBINSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 11 38:08 12:17
435 5292 ANDREW DWYER ELK RIVER MN 79 25 38:13 12:18
436 5668 ADAM KRIEG BURNSVILLE MN 12 17 38:33 12:25
437 5846 ERIC MOORE WOODBURY MN 72 30 38:45 12:29
438 6194 HOLLY WICK BOWER MINNEAPOLIS MN Hopkins Public Schools 61 35 38:54 12:32
439 6031 BOB CURTIN LAKEVILLE MN Crystal Lake Elementary 51 44 39:02 12:34
440 6068 MITCHELL RAMSTAD RED WING MN CSM Running Club 42 12 39:05 12:35
441 5451 AL GREENE GOLDEN VALLEY MN 52 43 39:11 12:37
442 6685 BOB TRUEMAN MAPLE GROVE MN 53 40 39:12 12:37
443 5316 JIM EMERY BLOOMINGTON MN 54 40 39:12 12:37
444 5805 CHUCK MCNABNEY APPLE VALLEY MN 29 50 39:26 12:42
445 5650 MIKE KOCKEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 13 39:32 12:44
446 6085 NATE HJELSETH MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 73 33 39:52 12:50
447 6735 RONALD WESEMAN EXCELSIOR MN 6 68 40:02 12:53
448 6445 ROMAN ZOWNIROWYCZ FRIDLEY MN 18 55 40:09 12:56
449 5596 FRED JORGENSEN CEDAR FALLS 10 61 40:12 12:57
450 4359 RODGER MELIN BURNSVILLE MN 19 57 40:21 13:00
451 6403 BRIAN FREDERICK ST PAUL MN Thomson Ground Pounders 74 32 40:35 13:04
452 6379 STAN BLAREK MINNETONKA MN Team Schroeder 11 61 40:36 13:05
453 5824 MARK MILLER HIGHBRIDGE 30 54 40:41 13:06
454 5143 JULIE BROTHEN ST PAUL MN 62 39 40:45 13:07
455 6347 JASON COLT LAUDERDALE MN Team Bepex 75 31 41:07 13:14
456 4350 SHERMAN KHO MINNETONKA MN 76 32 41:20 13:19
457 6543 ROBERT SCHULZE SAVAGE MN 55 44 42:00 13:32
458 5475 JOSEPH HANSON COON RAPIDS MN 24 20 42:21 13:38
459 6028 STEVEN JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN Cannon/Cooper Power Systems 77 34 42:45 13:46
460 5783 SEAN MCCAFFREY ROSEMOUNT MN 56 41 42:58 13:50
461 5120 FLOYD BOULEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 74 43:11 13:54
462 6160 JASON MIKENAS WAYZATA MN Heidi's Angels 78 33 43:12 13:55
463 5359 DUANE FINSTAD RICHFIELD MN 31 52 43:46 14:06
464 5314 GLENN ELO EDEN PRAIRIE MN 32 52 43:55 14:08
465 6387 BOB LAGERMEIER WOODBURY MN Team Schroeder 33 50 44:11 14:14
466 4377 JEFFREY SCHULTE MOUNDS VIEW MN 57 41 44:35 14:21
467 6381 DENNIS DIETZEL ROSEVILLE MN Team Schroeder 20 56 44:35 14:21
468 5600 ROBERT KALIS BUFFALO MN 21 57 45:06 14:31
469 6785 PATRICK YONG ST PAUL MN 40 47 45:37 14:41
470 5228 TIM CRAVEN LAKEVILLE MN 80 27 47:04 15:09
471 4441 JEREMY EILLIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 35 47:07 15:10
472 6787 TOM ZACKERY EAGAN MN 22 56 47:27 15:17
473 6059 BARRY KUHNKE BROOKLYN PARK MN CSM Running Club 81 27 47:27 15:17
474 3435 AMIT URAN MARKMAN HOPKINS MN 82 29 47:29 15:17
475 6116 THOMAS COUILLARD BLOOMINGTON MN Digital River, Inc. 34 53 47:36 15:20
476 678 MATTHEW DALLIN MAPLE GROVE MN 83 26 47:43 15:22
477 6436 JEFFREY MUELLNER LINO LAKES MN Wilford & Geske 41 46 48:10 15:31
478 5782 JIM MCCAFFREY LAUDERDALE MN 23 57 48:12 15:31
479 5466 KEVIN HALL BLAINE MN 64 35 48:13 15:32
480 5014 JOE ALVARADO MINNEAPOLIS MN 84 29 48:41 15:40
481 5521 WILLIAM HITTLER PLYMOUTH MN 42 49 51:50 16:41
482 6345 GIRISH BHATT WOODBURY MN Team Bepex 12 61 52:54 17:02
483 6231 VERN KUCERA MAPLE GROVE MN MUCR 13 60 1:01:27 19:47
484 6130 WILLIAM BURKHART PRIOR LAKE MN Goodrich 24 55 1:02:22 20:05
485 5136 CHARLES BRICK PLYMOUTH MN 44 11 1:09:28 22:22