31st Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2008
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALES

Place Bib Name City Company Div Age Time Pace
1 10 SAMMY MALAKWEN TWO HARBORS MN 1 29 30:51 4:58
2 16 WILLIAM SEREM COON RAPIDS MN 2 32 30:57 4:59
3 14 RICHARD KANDIE COON RAPIDS MN 3 23 31:18 5:03
4 4402 ZABLON MANDERE MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 32 31:21 5:03
5 3 ERIC HARTMARK DULUTH MN 2 30 31:29 5:04
6 208 PEDER ARNESON MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 26 31:46 5:07
7 6 ED WHETHAM ST PAUL MN 3 31 32:06 5:10
8 929 SCOTT FIKSDAL MANKATO MN 2 25 32:23 5:13
9 4064 BENJAMIN MERCHANT MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 28 32:33 5:15
10 2836 MALCOLM RICHARDS ST PAUL MN 4 25 32:35 5:15
11 5 JOSH METCALF GLENCOE MN 4 32 32:44 5:17
12 17 JOHN ROTICH COON RAPIDS MN 5 34 32:51 5:18
13 15 RAPHAEL KUTO COON RAPIDS MN 5 27 32:52 5:18
14 298 MICHAEL BENCHINA CHISHOLM 6 25 32:55 5:18
15 2572 PATRICK PARISH MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 23 33:25 5:23
16 12 JOHN MIRTH PLATTEVILLE WI 1 45 33:29 5:24
17 8 MICHAL LITTLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 31 33:41 5:26
18 459 HAL BROWN MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 20 33:42 5:26
19 1178 BROOKS GROSSINGER MAYER 7 30 33:51 5:27
20 4178 MATTHEW KURKE ROCHESTER MN 7 25 33:55 5:28
21 4166 ANDREW KEENAN FRIDLEY MN 8 27 33:56 5:28
22 1325 SAMUEL HAUCK SHOREVIEW MN 3 24 34:12 5:31
23 4912 TRAVIS BRISTOW ST PAUL MN 4 23 34:17 5:31
24 4516 LARRY MBOGA EAU CLAIRE WI 8 33 34:23 5:32
25 34 JARROW WAHMAN DULUTH MN 2 46 34:24 5:33
26 160 BRADY ANDERSON EAU CLAIRE WI 9 30 34:24 5:33
27 762 KEVIN DOE ST LOUIS PARK MN 9 27 34:28 5:33
28 38 JOHN VANDANACKER GREENFIELD MN 3 45 34:31 5:34
29 42 PATRICK BILLIG ROSEVILLE MN 1 45 34:35 5:34
30 340 BRIAN BICH DULUTH MN 1 41 34:41 5:35
31 1703 PETER KESSLER NEW HOPE MN 2 46 34:42 5:35
32 2813 MATTHEW REINDERS BLOOMINGTON MN 2 40 34:42 5:36
33 786 DIMITRI DREKONJA MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 33 34:51 5:37
34 1508 CASEY IDE RED WING MN 5 23 35:01 5:38
35 4258 BRIAN PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 18 35:05 5:39
36 1972 W.SCOTT LINDELL SARTELL MN 3 40 35:06 5:39
37 3602 JESSE WESTRUP SARTELL MN 11 33 35:08 5:40
38 2015 STEELE LORENZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 20 35:14 5:41
39 767 BRYAN DONALD DONALD ST PAUL MN 10 27 35:14 5:41
40 3185 GREG SORENSEN ST LOUIS PARK MN 12 32 35:20 5:42
41 1685 DOUG KELLER PLYMOUTH MN 3 49 35:22 5:42
42 583 DANIEL CHURCH ST PAUL MN 7 24 35:29 5:43
43 4554 J MINNICK MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 35 35:30 5:43
44 4958 PAUL FISCHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 25 35:31 5:43
45 4879 JOE ZIEGENFUSS MINNETONKA MN UnitedHealth Group 13 33 35:32 5:44
46 324 WADE BERGNER MAIDEN ROCK 4 41 35:33 5:44
47 2259 CHAD MILLNER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 14 31 35:45 5:46
48 2426 JOSEPH NIELSEN ST PAUL MN 2 39 35:48 5:46
49 3523 MATTHEW WAITE ST PAUL MN 5 40 35:49 5:46
50 452 ALLEN BRODERIUS ST PAUL MN 15 32 35:54 5:47
51 829 AARON EICHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 25 35:54 5:47
52 4933 DOUGLAS COWLES ST PAUL MN 16 34 35:56 5:47
53 3463 TJ VARECKA ST LOUIS PARK MN 17 32 36:03 5:48
54 4279 TODD SHELDON NORTH OAKS MN 4 46 36:04 5:49
55 2067 BILL MAGDALENE MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 49 36:06 5:49
56 4086 PAT COSGROVE MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 33 36:14 5:50
57 1913 ELIJAH LEE ST MICHAEL MN 8 23 36:19 5:51
58 4312 REUBEN WOODRUFF MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 23 36:23 5:52
59 682 PASCAL DALSETH EAGAN MN 3 35 36:25 5:52
60 3699 HYUN YOON VADNAIS HTS MN 6 43 36:30 5:53
61 2594 BOBBY PAXTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 51 36:34 5:53
62 216 BILL ATKINS HASTINGS MN 6 46 36:37 5:54
63 2763 JIM RAMACIER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 7 44 36:40 5:54
64 4517 THOMAS SULLIVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 31 36:41 5:55
65 462 PAUL BROWN WACONIA MN 2 50 36:42 5:55
66 4729 ADAM HIMES RICHFIELD MN Seagate Technology Runners 4 35 36:45 5:55
67 25 ANDREW CARLSON WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 2 17 36:47 5:56
68 3749 DAN MORSE MINNEAPOLIS MN 3M 1 55 36:49 5:56
69 36 RANDY WIINANEN IRON 3 52 36:56 5:57
70 353 NEIL BIZILY EDINA MN 20 33 36:59 5:58
71 2773 RYAN RAPACZ ST PAUL MN 13 29 37:04 5:58
72 820 ROBERT ECONOMY VICTORIA MN 8 44 37:23 6:01
73 2267 JOSHUA MIRTH PLATTEVILLE WI 3 15 37:24 6:02
74 3532 DENNIS WALLACH CHANHASSEN MN 4 50 37:39 6:04
75 4195 ERIK LINDSTROM MINNEAPOLIS MN 21 31 37:43 6:05
76 1915 JASON LEE ST MICHAEL MN 10 23 37:44 6:05
77 2279 BRIAN MOEN RAMSEY MN 5 38 37:44 6:05
78 4940 CHRIS DISALVI MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 20 37:45 6:05
79 4742 DERICK PODRATZ LINO LAKES MN Sebesta Blomberg & Associates 22 33 37:49 6:06
80 4094 MIKE DAVIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 47 37:49 6:06
81 3750 JOHN OSTERGREN ST PAUL MN 3M 6 39 37:49 6:06
82 4126 MICHAEL PARR ST PAUL MN 9 42 37:53 6:06
83 551 CHIP CHENEY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 8 49 37:56 6:07
84 2633 DAVID PETERSON BLOOMINGTON MN 9 47 37:57 6:07
85 4869 ARLEY ANDERSON PLYMOUTH MN UnitedHealth Group 10 43 38:09 6:09
86 1687 JAMES KELLEY CENTURIA 10 47 38:11 6:09
87 3041 DAVE SCHUNEMAN DULUTH MN 23 30 38:11 6:09
88 711 DANIEL DE GRACE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 7 39 38:11 6:09
89 3724 ALLEN ZETTERLUND ST CLOUD MN 5 53 38:19 6:10
90 4235 MONTGOMERY MOUW WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 11 44 38:21 6:11
91 1370 BRIAN HELTEMES MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 31 38:22 6:11
92 2702 ERIC PORTE MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 43 38:22 6:11
93 729 CHRISTOPHER DENUCCI MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 28 38:23 6:11
94 3925 J NEWHALL HOPKINS MN Hopkins Public Schools 25 34 38:27 6:12
95 4022 RICK JACKSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 49 38:31 6:12
96 4204 KIRT GOETZKE PLYMOUTH MN 12 47 38:32 6:13
97 764 ERIC DOKKEN LONDON 15 28 38:50 6:15
98 2549 CLIFFORD OWEN SHOREWOOD MN 8 36 39:00 6:17
99 4612 PAT ACCIANI MINNEAPOLIS MN Northwest Airlines 13 44 39:06 6:18
100 4531 STEVEN COOPER MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 24 39:17 6:20
101 4142 PAUL MIX ST PAUL MN 9 39 39:18 6:20
102 1355 JAY HEIKKILA DELANO MN 10 39 39:30 6:22
103 2749 PATRICK QUINN WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 16 26 39:33 6:22
104 3239 JIM STOCKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 30 39:33 6:22
105 4045 JOHN GRIMES ST PAUL MN 13 23 39:34 6:22
106 2977 DONALD SAWYER MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 27 39:40 6:23
107 4858 BILL BROWN ST PAUL MN Toro Running Club 13 47 39:43 6:24
108 1360 DALE HEINEN SHOREVIEW MN 6 52 39:45 6:24
109 4743 MICHAEL SVENSK BLAINE MN Sebesta Blomberg & Associates 18 28 39:47 6:25
110 1098 JIM GLAZER ST PAUL MN 14 48 39:49 6:25
111 4673 DAVID HOLLERAN WOODBURY MN Piper Jaffray 14 43 39:52 6:25
112 3751 SCOTT PURRINGTON STILLWATER MN 3M 15 44 39:53 6:26
113 4135 JEFF HATHAWAY WOODBURY MN 16 40 39:54 6:26
114 1171 JIM GRINDLE LAKEVILLE MN 7 50 39:57 6:26
115 1709 DAVE KIBLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 45 40:01 6:27
116 46 PAUL LAMERE MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 61 40:05 6:28
117 4972 CHAD GOHMAN ST PAUL MN 19 28 40:10 6:28
118 4547 MARIO SOSA-SOL MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 31 40:14 6:29
119 162 DAVID ANDERSON PLYMOUTH MN 14 24 40:15 6:29
120 4734 RICHARD MICHEL MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 17 44 40:20 6:30
121 239 DOUGLAS BAKKENE WORTHINGTON MN 8 54 40:21 6:30
122 4877 MICHAEL SEATON EDEN PRAIRIE MN UnitedHealth Group 18 43 40:23 6:30
123 2224 MICHAEL MERRYFIELD EAGAN MN 20 27 40:26 6:31
124 997 JOE FUNK ST PAUL MN 19 41 40:26 6:31
125 4295 NATHAN TANGEN ST LOUIS PARK MN 21 27 40:27 6:31
126 4277 DEREK SCIACCA ST PAUL MN 28 32 40:28 6:31
127 3508 MICHAEL VOUGHT ROSEVILLE MN 20 41 40:29 6:31
128 2683 PAUL PLINSKE WHITEWATER WI 11 38 40:31 6:32
129 747 DARRIN DIEDRICH BLOOMINGTON MN 21 42 40:36 6:32
130 996 JIM FUNK MOUND MN 9 50 40:37 6:33
131 478 MIKE BUENTING CHANHASSEN MN 29 33 40:41 6:33
132 4781 BRETT WICKENS MINNEAPOLIS MN Target Running Club 15 23 40:42 6:33
133 4645 JON SPEIR INVER GROVE HTS MN Northwest Airlines 16 45 40:44 6:34
134 3703 MICHAEL YOUNES ST LOUIS PARK MN 22 27 40:45 6:34
135 4044 SCOTT WELLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 28 40:49 6:35
136 2542 HUMPHREY OTITA ST LOUIS PARK MN 12 35 40:50 6:35
137 1488 ERIC HUFF RAMSEY MN 30 33 40:50 6:35
138 2913 MARK ROTH BURNSVILLE MN 17 46 40:54 6:35
139 4738 KEEFE RUSSELL ROBBINSDALE MN Seagate Technology Runners 31 32 40:54 6:35
140 3539 KIRK WALZTONI EAGAN MN 13 36 40:55 6:36
141 3324 CHRIS TAYLOR MINNEAPOLIS MN 22 43 40:55 6:36
142 4901 JASON BATES MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 31 40:56 6:36
143 2329 PAUL MULLEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 10 50 41:01 6:36
144 1547 NICHOLAS JASICZEK ST PAUL MN 33 31 41:04 6:37
145 606 MICHAEL COLAIZY OSCEOLA 2 57 41:04 6:37
146 4161 DANIEL HUSHAGEN COLUMBUS MN 24 26 41:06 6:37
147 47 RON TRUSSELL BURNSVILLE MN 3 58 41:06 6:37
148 1148 HENDRIE GRANT ST PAUL MN 18 45 41:08 6:38
149 299 JARED BENDEL LA CROSSE WI 16 22 41:08 6:38
150 3008 TRAVIS SCHMALTZ HERMANTOWN MN 34 32 41:08 6:38
151 1040 MATTHEW GEHRING MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 26 41:16 6:39
152 2931 TOM RUEN COLUMBIA HEIGHT MN 23 40 41:17 6:39
153 4870 JERRY FARRELL WAYZATA MN UnitedHealth Group 11 52 41:18 6:39
154 4404 JIM GRAUPNER LAKE ELMO MN 2 63 41:20 6:39
155 3201 ROBERT SRICHAI MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 34 41:22 6:40
156 2783 ROBERT RAUB ST PAUL MN 36 33 41:26 6:40
157 3713 BILL ZAHARIA OWATONNA MN 19 49 41:29 6:41
158 1170 TERRENCE GRIMM ST PAUL MN 37 30 41:30 6:41
159 660 NICK CROSS MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 26 41:30 6:41
160 2281 JESSE MOEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 33 41:35 6:42
161 517 DUEY CARLSON WOODBURY MN 14 36 41:38 6:42
162 2323 DALE MUELLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 44 41:38 6:43
163 380 CURT BOEHM ROSEVILLE MN 20 45 41:43 6:43
164 1237 TERRENCE HAKKOLA PLYMOUTH MN 4 58 41:43 6:43
165 4913 ROBERT BROWN HOPKINS MN 39 32 41:44 6:43
166 1371 JAY HEMPE MAPLE GROVE MN 25 41 41:44 6:43
167 279 MIKE BATEMAN FARMINGTON MN 15 37 41:45 6:44
168 2632 COLIN PETERSON WILLMAR 17 24 41:46 6:44
169 3376 RYAN TOOLEY APPLE VALLEY MN 27 28 41:47 6:44
170 1883 BRIAN LARSON LESTER PRAIRIE 28 27 41:47 6:44
171 1717 CURTIS KILBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 29 26 41:48 6:44
172 3026 MATTHEW SCHOLZ WOODBURY MN 21 49 41:50 6:44
173 2703 PAUL PORTER ROSEVILLE MN 12 52 41:51 6:44
174 2754 ERIK RABE MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 39 41:51 6:44
175 2027 JOHN LUEDKE HOPKINS MN 17 39 41:54 6:45
176 2736 NORM PURRINGTON LAKE ELMO MN 3 64 42:00 6:46
177 1583 ERIC JOHNSON EAGAN MN 22 49 42:02 6:46
178 1048 BAYARD GENNERT EDEN PRAIRIE MN 30 27 42:09 6:47
179 994 GEORGE FULP ST LOUIS PARK MN 23 46 42:11 6:48
180 4037 BORA KHEM MINNEAPOLIS MN 40 33 42:12 6:48
181 3116 BAY SHOCK WOODBURY MN 18 35 42:13 6:48
182 3917 ROBERT WAGENER MINNEAPOLIS MN Heidi's Angels 31 27 42:17 6:49
183 4175 THOMAS KLEVEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 41 42:17 6:49
184 3875 DAVID DODGE MINNEAPOLIS MN DLR Group-ies 32 25 42:19 6:49
185 2888 STEPHEN RONDESTVEDT MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 44 42:21 6:49
186 2202 MICHAEL MECHTENBERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 29 42:21 6:49
187 3985 MICHAEL CONNOLLY SHOREVIEW MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 13 54 42:24 6:50
188 1184 ERNEST GRUMBLES ST PAUL MN 28 41 42:24 6:50
189 1744 DAN KLINE MAPLEWOOD MN 29 42 42:27 6:50
190 287 MATT BECKETT BLOOMINGTON MN 34 27 42:27 6:50
191 1608 RONALD JOHNSON ROSEVILLE MN 24 48 42:27 6:50
192 1858 DAVE LANE HERMANTOWN MN 35 26 42:29 6:51
193 4016 JOCKO VERTIN GOLDEN VALLEY MN 14 52 42:30 6:51
194 1377 MICHAEL HENJUM MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 25 42:30 6:51
195 4152 JASON LACHOWSKY ST PAUL MN 37 27 42:30 6:51
196 4067 JIM WOMBACHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 40 42:31 6:51
197 4860 BRAD GLUTH BURNSVILLE MN Toro Running Club 15 51 42:32 6:51
198 2547 DAVE OTTOSON MINNETONKA MN 16 53 42:36 6:52
199 186 TRAVIS ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 36 42:37 6:52
200 2020 STEVE LOURIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 51 42:40 6:52
201 3417 ICHIRO TSUBAKI MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 20 42:42 6:53
202 1108 ROBERT GOLDARIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 19 42:43 6:53
203 3647 DAN WINGA WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 31 42 42:43 6:53
204 3982 ANDY TORZEWSKI BAYPORT MN Minnesota Air National Guard 41 31 42:46 6:53
205 2238 JAY MICKOLAJAK MINNEAPOLIS MN 42 31 42:48 6:54
206 3631 KYLE WILLETT ST PAUL MN 19 24 42:48 6:54
207 3768 TODD WHITE ROSEVILLE MN Boston Scientific 32 40 42:51 6:54
208 3562 ROBERT WEBER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 5 55 42:53 6:54
209 4247 STEVE OLSON PLYMOUTH MN 20 39 42:53 6:54
210 3904 BRUCE SATTERLUND EAGAN MN Goodrich 25 48 42:57 6:55
211 1332 TODD HAUSMANN ST PAUL MN 26 45 42:57 6:55
212 3575 JOHN WELBES MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 40 43:00 6:56
213 2997 ANTHONY SCHEURING ST PAUL MN 38 27 43:02 6:56
214 3585 ROBERT WERLING MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 43 43:04 6:56
215 3268 DANIEL STRIKE ROSEVILLE MN 21 37 43:05 6:56
216 1940 TYLER LEONARD MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 30 43:07 6:57
217 2993 JOEL SCHENK NEW ULM 27 47 43:07 6:57
218 1055 KRISTOPHER GERBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 30 43:16 6:58
219 3643 DAVID WILSON BLOOMINGTON MN 28 48 43:20 6:59
220 3792 THOMAS KAMP BLOOMINGTON MN Cornerstone Capital Management Inc. 29 47 43:21 6:59
221 3106 SAM SHEROD MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 25 43:22 6:59
222 2153 BOB MCCLEMENT MOUNDS VIEW MN 30 48 43:23 6:59
223 1216 PATRICK HAAKE EAGAN MN 18 52 43:23 6:59
224 131 DANN ALBRIGHT ST PAUL MN 20 22 43:24 7:00
225 1555 GEORGE JENNINGS PROCTOR MN 22 37 43:25 7:00
226 2634 DAVID PETERSON ST PAUL MN 19 52 43:25 7:00
227 641 KEVIN CORYELL ST PAUL MN 1 14 43:27 7:00
228 657 MIKE CRIEGO PRIOR LAKE MN 23 37 43:27 7:00
229 4097 PAUL JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 52 43:30 7:00
230 4666 JUAN-CARLOS RUCK EDEN PRAIRIE MN PepsiCo 45 31 43:30 7:01
231 1208 JOE GUSTAFSON ROBBINSDALE MN 40 28 43:32 7:01
232 1439 JOHN HOKANSON MAPLE GROVE MN 21 52 43:34 7:01
233 3808 DAN MAURER ROGERS MN CSM Running Club 24 37 43:34 7:01
234 3287 WILLIAM SUMEY SCANDIA MN 35 42 43:35 7:01
235 2334 DAVID MUNN ST PAUL MN 22 53 43:38 7:02
236 3820 JOSEPH DELGADO MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 21 23 43:40 7:02
237 2614 BRENT PELLINEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 38 43:41 7:02
238 656 JOHN CRETZMEYER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 6 59 43:42 7:02
239 4465 JON STANEK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 46 31 43:44 7:03
240 4076 PHIL JACOBSON MAPLE GROVE MN 47 31 43:45 7:03
241 1102 MICHAEL GOEDKEN ST LOUIS PARK MN 41 25 43:45 7:03
242 1747 JESSE KLING BLAINE MN 42 28 43:46 7:03
243 542 MICHAEL CAVANAUGH ST LOUIS PARK MN 36 40 43:51 7:04
244 4246 MICHAEL O'DAY MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 44 43:53 7:04
245 2377 DEREK NELSON WOODBURY MN 26 37 43:53 7:04
246 4477 RICHARD COCKERILL LAKEVILLE MN 27 38 43:55 7:04
247 355 MICHAEL BJORNBERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 54 43:55 7:04
248 1514 LOREN IRWIN SHAKOPEE MN 24 52 43:55 7:05
249 4796 CHAD BJORKLUND WYOMING MN TEAM DRC 2008 22 23 43:56 7:05
250 3206 MARK STALOCH ST PAUL MN 28 38 43:59 7:05
251 3812 PARRISH AHARAM MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 48 30 44:01 7:05
252 4187 DUANE LEE LINDSTROM MN 25 53 44:01 7:05
253 4891 SCOTT P. ANDRZEJCZAK, MBA WATERTOWN MN 49 30 44:03 7:06
254 1344 JERRY HEAPS APPLE VALLEY MN 26 52 44:04 7:06
255 2089 DEREK MANSUR APPLE VALLEY MN 2 14 44:04 7:06
256 4446 PETER TELEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 49 44:06 7:06
257 723 THOMAS DELUNEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 48 44:11 7:07
258 2790 JORDAN READ MADISON WI 43 26 44:15 7:08
259 3595 PETE WESTBERG WOODBURY MN 27 51 44:20 7:09
260 4634 JAMES MUELLER ST PAUL MN Northwest Airlines 38 40 44:21 7:09
261 1812 DAN KRONE PLYMOUTH MN 29 38 44:24 7:09
262 2280 GREGORY MOEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 40 44:24 7:09
263 222 RYAN AYTAY HUDSON WI 50 31 44:24 7:09
264 3945 JOEL FULLER MINNEAPOLIS MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 30 39 44:27 7:10
265 3894 BRIAN GILKISON SHAKOPEE MN Goodrich 51 33 44:28 7:10
266 3892 KARSTEN FINSETH RICHFIELD MN Goodrich 44 28 44:28 7:10
267 4230 JEFFREY MILLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 40 43 44:29 7:10
268 953 MATTHEW FLORY ST LOUIS PARK MN 52 34 44:29 7:10
269 1527 MICHAEL JACOBS BLAINE MN 31 39 44:30 7:10
270 3373 SCOTT TOLLEFSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 41 44:30 7:10
271 4739 ERIC SPIELER BURNSVILLE MN Seagate Technology Runners 32 37 44:30 7:10
272 4780 GRAEME WEBSTER MINNEAPOLIS MN Target Running Club 53 31 44:32 7:10
273 1327 DOUGLAS HAUGAN PIERRE 28 51 44:37 7:11
274 1946 DAVID LESKE GOLDEN VALLEY MN 33 39 44:37 7:11
275 3618 AARON WICKS BLAINE MN 45 29 44:42 7:12
276 2855 DAVID RINGWALD MINNEAPOLIS MN 42 43 44:43 7:12
277 4066 STEVE KIESER MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 38 44:46 7:13
278 1865 JORDAN LANGEN CRYSTAL MN 5 18 44:49 7:13
279 2885 GREG ROHLEDER WEST ST PAUL MN 43 41 44:49 7:13
280 2865 ERIC ROBERTSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 44 41 44:50 7:13
281 1982 ERIK LINDQUIST LORETTO MN 23 22 44:50 7:13
282 1656 EDD KALAMANSKI FRIDLEY MN 45 42 44:51 7:13
283 2365 ADAM NATHE MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 37 44:51 7:14
284 3230 KEVIN STERNAL DULUTH MN 54 30 44:53 7:14
285 2859 JIM RITZ MAPLE GROVE MN 46 44 44:54 7:14
286 3295 SCOTT SUTHERLAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 37 44:55 7:14
287 423 KARL BRADFORD WOODBURY MN 47 44 44:55 7:14
288 2347 STEVE MUSCHA WOODBURY MN 33 46 44:55 7:14
289 4921 SHAWN CLOYD ST PAUL MN 55 32 44:56 7:14
290 1423 MARK HOEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 31 44:56 7:14
291 4737 CHRIS REA EDINA MN Seagate Technology Runners 37 36 44:59 7:15
292 3926 TIM OWEN RICHFIELD MN Hopkins Public Schools 48 41 45:00 7:15
293 3580 BRANDON WELTE MINNEAPLIS MN 46 28 45:01 7:15
294 3966 JOSEPH LARSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 47 29 45:04 7:16
295 3965 BENJAMIN CHIRI ARDEN HILLS MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 57 31 45:04 7:16
296 4488 ANDY SPETH GREEN BAY WI 7 55 45:04 7:16
297 4259 BRYAN PHILLIPS MAPLE GROVE MN 38 36 45:06 7:16
298 2229 ANDREW METTKE MINNETONKA MN 48 25 45:08 7:16
299 4406 NEIL WILCZEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 23 45:08 7:16
300 4754 ZACHARY BURKE ST PAUL MN Target Running Club 25 24 45:10 7:17
301 4639 RANDY POOL BLOOMINGTON MN Northwest Airlines 34 47 45:10 7:17
302 4000 DENNIS NELSON REDWOOD FALLS MN 4 60 45:15 7:17
303 4715 MATT VAN WYK DEEPHAVEN MN RedBrick Health 39 36 45:15 7:17
304 2675 STEVEN PITSCHKA DULUTH 49 41 45:17 7:18
305 2173 DAVID MCGOFF MINNETONKA MN 29 50 45:17 7:18
306 433 RICHARD BRAUER MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 52 45:19 7:18
307 3245 PAUL STOHR MAPLE GROVE MN 40 35 45:20 7:18
308 192 PAUL ANTELMAN ROSEVILLE MN 35 48 45:21 7:18
309 1043 CHRISTOPHER GEISE ST PAUL MN 58 33 45:22 7:18
310 4520 PAUL DINGELS MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 42 45:23 7:19
311 3799 MICHAEL DAVIS DAVIS NEW HOPE MN CSM Running Club 41 38 45:24 7:19
312 4188 RYAN LEE SCANDIA MN 49 25 45:27 7:19
313 2778 KENT RASMUSSEN PLYMOUTH MN 51 43 45:28 7:19
314 4757 ANDY DOSMANN MAPLEWOOD MN Target Running Club 42 39 45:30 7:20
315 2289 TRAVIS MONSON ST PAUL MN 43 35 45:32 7:20
316 3942 SHAWN ANDERSON APPLE VALLEY MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 59 31 45:32 7:20
317 4426 JOHN COMPTON RAMSEY MN 36 46 45:33 7:20
318 2900 BUD ROSENFIELD MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 42 45:34 7:20
319 758 ADAM DITTBERNER LONG PRAIRIE 50 25 45:35 7:21
320 190 DALE ANKLAM APPLE VALLEY MN 31 53 45:36 7:21
321 1516 MICHAEL ISERMAN CHAMPLIN MN 44 37 45:37 7:21
322 3180 NEIL SOLTIS OSCEOLA WI 32 54 45:38 7:21
323 174 NATHAN ANDERSON ST PAUL MN 51 27 45:42 7:22
324 683 JEFF DAMM MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 36 45:43 7:22
325 2141 MICHAEL MAZANET EAGAN MN 60 31 45:43 7:22
326 118 SAMUEL AHERN MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 31 45:43 7:22
327 1186 WAYNE GRUNDSTROM WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 5 61 45:44 7:22
328 4136 WILLIAM HIDDING EDINA MN 8 59 45:46 7:22
329 1251 JOHN HAMMJE MINNEAPOLIS MN 62 33 45:47 7:23
330 1719 DANIEL KILIBARDA MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 32 45:48 7:23
331 4491 DAVE REED ROSEMOUNT MN 46 37 45:49 7:23
332 4294 REED SWENSEN EDEN PRAIRIRE MN 37 47 45:50 7:23
333 4104 JOHN NASLUND BLOOMINGTON MN 9 57 45:51 7:23
334 2468 TIM OBRIEN LAKEVILLE MN 33 52 45:51 7:23
335 4507 JIM ENGE MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 52 45:51 7:23
336 1563 ROSS JILK RIVER FALLS WI 53 43 45:52 7:23
337 2995 JEREMIAH SCHEUMANN ARDEN HILLS MN 26 21 45:52 7:23
338 4425 JORGE GRANJA ST PAUL MN 38 47 45:54 7:24
339 3024 DAVE SCHOELLER WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP MN 39 45 45:54 7:24
340 3167 PATRICK SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 28 45:55 7:24
341 989 CALEB FROSTMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 23 45:56 7:24
342 1308 CURTIS HARTMANN GIBBON 53 26 45:58 7:24
343 2533 MITCH OPSAHL RICHFIELD MN 64 30 45:59 7:24
344 3914 CHRIS SAILORS BLOOMINGTON MN Heidi's Angels 54 26 46:00 7:25
345 665 BRIAN CULBERTSON INVER GROVE HTS MN 65 33 46:01 7:25
346 2965 SHAWN SALNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 66 30 46:02 7:25
347 4947 JOHN DWYER ST PAUL MN 35 52 46:02 7:25
348 4267 DAVID RITZ PLYMOUTH MN 54 42 46:02 7:25
349 854 MICHAEL ENGELMANN LAKEVILLE MN 36 53 46:03 7:25
350 283 HARVEST BEAR ST PAUL MN 55 27 46:03 7:25
351 923 JIM FEYAN MASON 40 45 46:04 7:25
352 546 TREVOR CHALLIFOUR ST PAUL MN 47 36 46:05 7:25
353 2305 GARETH MORGAN HAM LAKE MN 10 56 46:05 7:25
354 529 STEVEN CARNICOM MINNEAPOLIS MN 55 44 46:07 7:26
355 48 DENNIS BREWER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 1 66 46:09 7:26
356 4551 JOHN SIMPSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 67 30 46:10 7:26
357 4508 NICHOLAS WARD ST PAUL MN 56 29 46:10 7:26
358 809 ROB DYKOSKI CHANHASSEN MN 68 30 46:12 7:26
359 1279 MARK HANSON EAGAN MN 41 48 46:12 7:27
360 3039 CORY SCHUMACHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 29 46:16 7:27
361 3691 RAYMOND WYATT ST PAUL MN 69 32 46:16 7:27
362 354 NATE BJERKE MOUNDS VIEW MN 48 37 46:16 7:27
363 2751 RYAN QUINN ST CLOUD MN 70 30 46:17 7:27
364 2739 ADAM QUAM EAGAN MN 49 37 46:18 7:28
365 2692 BEN POFAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN 71 32 46:21 7:28
366 4831 ERIC JOHNSON NEW BRIGHTON MN TEAM TENNANT 72 30 46:23 7:28
367 2129 KELLY MATTINGLY JANESVILLE WI 42 49 46:24 7:28
368 2154 MIKE MCCOLLOR WOODBURY MN 56 44 46:27 7:29
369 4667 SKIP STURTZ PLYMOUTH MN PepsiCo 43 48 46:28 7:29
370 4875 JAMES MEGIVERN MINNETONKA MN UnitedHealth Group 58 26 46:31 7:30
371 981 DANIEL FRIES APPLE VALLEY MN 28 23 46:32 7:30
372 133 MARK ALDERTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 46 46:33 7:30
373 1335 CHARLES HAWKINS ST LOUIS PARK MN 50 39 46:33 7:30
374 3766 JAN SEPPALA GREENFIELD MN Boston Scientific 57 44 46:35 7:30
375 211 DENNIS ARTHUR HAYWARD 2 66 46:35 7:30
376 2424 LEIGH NIEBUHR MINNEAPOLIS MN 51 38 46:35 7:30
377 2031 DAN LUND CHANHASSEN MN 58 43 46:37 7:30
378 3826 BRANDON GRINWIS APPLE VALLEY MN Deloitte Runners 59 28 46:37 7:31
379 1368 STEVE HELLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 57 46:38 7:31
380 4862 JOHN MATTSON BROOKLYN PARK MN Toro Running Club 52 37 46:39 7:31
381 4472 THOMAS VERTIN BRECKENRIDGE MN 6 61 46:41 7:31
382 2363 ROBERT NASH STILLWATER MN 73 30 46:41 7:31
383 4669 AARON VANWECHEL BLAINE MN PepsiCo 74 32 46:41 7:31
384 472 LUKE BRUUN APPLE VALLEY MN 60 29 46:43 7:31
385 3330 GREGG TEIGEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 45 45 46:43 7:32
386 4255 AARON PATTON STACY MN 75 30 46:44 7:32
387 1619 DOUG JOHNSTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 53 46:44 7:32
388 3599 MATTHEW WESTPHAL SHOREVIEW MN 61 26 46:44 7:32
389 662 BRIAN CRUIKSHANK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 59 40 46:45 7:32
390 4231 JASON MIMAY WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 53 36 46:51 7:33
391 1106 TODD GOGGLEYE MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 37 46:52 7:33
392 3905 CHRIS YATCHAK EAGAN MN Goodrich 76 31 46:52 7:33
393 1292 BOB HARMON NEW BRIGHTON MN 46 47 46:53 7:33
394 1765 ANDREW KNOPICK ST LOUIS PARK MN 62 29 46:53 7:33
395 1934 KEVIN LENTSCH CHASKA MN 60 41 46:55 7:33
396 966 CHRISTOPHER FOSS MINNEAPOLIS MN 77 32 46:55 7:33
397 4537 DAN MURPHY ST PAUL MN 12 55 46:55 7:33
398 2622 MATT PERRINE BURNSVILLE MN 78 31 46:57 7:34
399 2963 MARK SALINAS COLOGNE MN 55 39 46:59 7:34
400 4826 STEVE STALOCH BLOOMINGTON MN Team Schroeder 38 53 46:59 7:34
401 1775 COREY KOIDAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 28 46:59 7:34
402 1831 SUDHIR KUMAR CHANHASSEN MN 79 31 47:03 7:35
403 4644 ADAM SORENSON ROSEMOUNT MN Northwest Airlines 64 25 47:04 7:35
404 2234 PATRICK MICH MINNEAPOLIS MN 80 30 47:05 7:35
405 441 LANCE BREILAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 35 47:05 7:35
406 2879 REID ROEBBEKE HUDSON WI 81 32 47:06 7:35
407 4605 MARC KOTSONAS ST PAUL MN MUCR 57 38 47:08 7:36
408 3628 DEREK WILDER MINNEAPOLIS MN 82 32 47:09 7:36
409 1286 TIMOTHY HANSON WOODBURY MN 61 43 47:09 7:36
410 318 JON BERGLUND APPLE VALLEY MN 58 38 47:10 7:36
411 473 JESSE BRYANT WACONIA MN 83 34 47:11 7:36
412 2503 BRANDON OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 84 30 47:12 7:36
413 2668 TROY PIEPER MINNEAPOLIS MN 65 29 47:12 7:36
414 1151 TODD GRANT GOLDEN VALLEY MN 7 60 47:13 7:36
415 1741 STEPHEN KLEY ST PETER MN 13 57 47:13 7:36
416 2169 JIM MCFARLAND SHOREWOOD MN 62 44 47:15 7:37
417 4119 JEFFREY LOPEZ ST PAUL MN 66 29 47:17 7:37
418 446 WILLIAM BREZNY SO ST PAUL MN 47 47 47:17 7:37
419 3509 BART VUKICH LINDSTROM MN 3 14 47:18 7:37
420 2035 JOEL LUNDE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 59 37 47:22 7:38
421 2629 CHAD PETERSEN BROOKLYN PARK MN 63 41 47:23 7:38
422 1700 CLARK KERNDT APPLE VALLEY MN 64 40 47:24 7:38
423 4237 RANDY MULLIGAN WOODBURY MN 48 45 47:25 7:38
424 4193 RYAN LILLION MINNEAPOLIS MN 67 29 47:26 7:38
425 3207 MICHAEL STALOCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 45 47:27 7:39
426 3902 DONALD REYNOLDS PRIOR LAKE MN Goodrich 39 50 47:27 7:39
427 1484 CALEB HUDSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 68 25 47:28 7:39
428 2467 RICK OBRIEN INVER GROVE HGTS MN 50 45 47:29 7:39
429 2563 TERRY PANVICA BLOOMINGTON MN 60 37 47:32 7:39
430 3396 CHARLES TREPANIER MINNEAPOLIS MN 69 25 47:32 7:39
431 1949 JOSH LESTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 70 29 47:32 7:39
432 4283 JACK SHOVEIN NORTH OAKS MN 51 48 47:32 7:39
433 1471 JERRY HOUSE ST PAUL MN 8 60 47:33 7:39
434 2489 JASON OHOTTO ST LOUIS PARK MN 85 32 47:34 7:40
435 3869 DEVIN OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN Digital River, Inc. 86 30 47:34 7:40
436 4657 TROY SUNDE OAKDALE MN 87 30 47:37 7:40
437 4866 TODD TWYMAN RICHFIELD MN Toro Running Club 52 47 47:38 7:40
438 4417 DARREN KNOOP ROSEMOUNT MN 65 43 47:38 7:40
439 1245 ROBBIE HALVORSON OAKDALE MN 66 43 47:41 7:41
440 4609 CHRIS STEVERMER SAVAGE MN MUCR 6 16 47:42 7:41
441 4416 BRIAN KNOOP ROSEMOUNT MN 67 44 47:43 7:41
442 217 MIKE ATKINS LAKEVILLE MN 61 37 47:44 7:41
443 4244 DOUGLAS NIXON MINNETONKA MN 62 36 47:45 7:41
444 2905 DEVON ROSS PRIOR LAKE MN 63 37 47:46 7:42
445 2216 NIGEL MENDEZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 88 34 47:47 7:42
446 4440 NADER SHEIKHI ST PAUL MN 68 41 47:47 7:42
447 4242 STEVE NAUMAN VADNAIS HTS MN 40 53 47:48 7:42
448 2099 KYLE MARSHALL SHOREVIEW MN 4 13 47:51 7:42
449 361 MATT BLAKE NORTH ST PAUL MN 7 16 47:51 7:42
450 2823 JUSTIN RENNEKE EAGAN MN 8 15 47:51 7:43
451 1152 CHARLES GRASHAM FARMINGTON MN 69 40 47:53 7:43
452 4622 WILLIAM FREESE APPLE VALLEY MN Northwest Airlines 53 47 47:54 7:43
453 1500 AARON HUSHAGEN BLOOMINGTON MN 89 32 47:56 7:43
454 4907 RICHARD BOTTORFF MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 54 47:57 7:43
455 2179 DAN MCINTOSH STILLWATER MN 70 44 47:58 7:44
456 793 ERIC DUCHENE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 29 24 47:59 7:44
457 2619 ROSS PEROUTKA SAVAGE MN 30 24 47:59 7:44
458 2825 LEE RENNEKE EAGAN MN 54 47 47:59 7:44
459 4941 RODNEY DOCKTER ROSEVILLE MN 42 53 48:00 7:44
460 2253 RUSSELL MILLER LAKE ELMO MN 64 39 48:01 7:44
461 3381 DAN TORREZ RIVER FALLS WI 71 25 48:03 7:44
462 3187 RAUL SORIA SHAKOPEE MN 65 35 48:04 7:44
463 400 CHRIS BOPPRE ST PAUL MN 72 26 48:04 7:45
464 3929 MIKE PETERSEN ST LOUIS PARK MN Hopkins Public Schools 73 26 48:05 7:45
465 2570 SAL PARCO FARMINGTON MN 71 43 48:05 7:45
466 945 BRENDAN FLAHERTY MINNEAPOLIS MN 90 30 48:05 7:45
467 3815 JARED BICKLER INVER GROVE HTS MN Deloitte Runners 74 26 48:05 7:45
468 852 KYLE ENEVOLDSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 91 30 48:05 7:45
469 4192 WARD LENIUS ST PAUL MN 55 48 48:06 7:45
470 4168 PATRICK KELLY ST PAUL MN 75 26 48:06 7:45
471 3843 JUSTIN PORTER MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 76 25 48:07 7:45
472 2500 BRIAN OLSEN EDINA MN 43 51 48:08 7:45
473 3854 AARON BRADY CHANHASSEN MN Digital River, Inc. 66 36 48:08 7:45
474 4791 DANIEL PROPST MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Bepex 77 26 48:08 7:45
475 3280 BYRON SUGDEN EFFIE 9 62 48:09 7:45
476 3711 DOUG ZABEL SAVAGE MN 56 48 48:11 7:46
477 741 ISRAEL DIAZ BLAINE MN 92 30 48:11 7:46
478 1800 BRYAN KRANZ BLOOMINGTON MN 78 28 48:11 7:46
479 4511 KENNETH ROBERTS ST PAUL MN 72 40 48:12 7:46
480 2902 MICHAEL ROSOW MINNEAPOLIS MN 93 32 48:12 7:46
481 2760 KURT RAHKOLA MAPLE PLAIN MN 44 50 48:12 7:46
482 901 BENJAMIN FARBER CHAMPLIN MN 9 16 48:13 7:46
483 999 BRETT FURBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 94 31 48:13 7:46
484 3305 MATTHEW SWENDSEID FARMINGTON MN 67 39 48:13 7:46
485 393 MATTHEW BOLTERMAN CHAMPLIN MN 95 34 48:14 7:46
486 2676 JAY PIZINGER OAKDALE MN 45 50 48:14 7:46
487 4916 JOHN BURNS PRIOR LAKE MN 73 41 48:15 7:46
488 2125 STEVE MATHISON VADNAIS HTS MN 57 45 48:15 7:46
489 3897 KEITH KOEPSELL APPLE VALLEY MN Goodrich 74 43 48:15 7:46
490 2014 MOUA CHOUA LOR ST PAUL MN 5 10 48:16 7:47
491 1808 JIM KRINGS NORTH ST PAUL MN 58 45 48:17 7:47
492 122 AJI ALADE CRYSTAL MN 75 44 48:17 7:47
493 3488 DAN VLIEGER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 68 38 48:18 7:47
494 1188 TOBY GRUSZEWSKI ST LOUIS PARK MN 31 23 48:19 7:47
495 1643 AARON JURAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 79 28 48:24 7:48
496 2780 TIM RASMUSSEN CHASKA MN 76 41 48:24 7:48
497 4228 JEREMY MILLER HOULTON WI 96 31 48:24 7:48
498 1658 GENE KALLIGHER ST PAUL MN 77 44 48:24 7:48
499 3426 JAKE TVEITE OWATONNA MN 6 13 48:25 7:48
500 4182 HANK LARSEN GLENCOE MN 3 67 48:27 7:48
501 2527 ALLEN OMERNIK HUDSON WI 46 52 48:29 7:49
502 4015 GERARDO VERTIN GOLDEN VALLEY MN 10 17 48:30 7:49
503 2030 PETER LUKAS MINNEAPOLIS MN 97 33 48:31 7:49
504 1234 WILLIAM HAIGHT ROBBINSDALE MN 98 32 48:32 7:49
505 3035 JOHN SCHULTZ ST LOUIS PARK MN 80 29 48:32 7:49
506 816 KEVIN EBERMAN ST PAUL MN 69 36 48:32 7:49
507 3800 BOB DORAN CHANHASSEN MN CSM Running Club 14 56 48:33 7:49
508 4483 DANIEL GOCKOWSKI ST PAUL MN 59 45 48:34 7:49
509 1745 JOE KLINE PLYMOUTH MN 60 49 48:35 7:49
510 4108 VIRGIL KOSKI COLUMBIA HTS MN 15 58 48:35 7:50
511 3858 JASON GILBERTSON CHANHASSEN MN Digital River, Inc. 70 37 48:35 7:50
512 2049 TIMOTHY LYNCH EDEN PRAIRIE MN 47 52 48:35 7:50
513 4663 BRIAN GILES CHICAGO IL PepsiCo 99 31 48:35 7:50
514 2318 DOUG MORTENSON WOODBURY MN 71 35 48:38 7:50
515 3238 LEIF STOA MINNEAPOLIS MN 72 37 48:38 7:50
516 3370 ANDREW TOFTEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 100 30 48:38 7:50
517 1315 MATT HARVIEUX MINNEAPOLIS MN 101 30 48:39 7:50
518 4763 DEL HANSEN ST PAUL MN Target Running Club 81 28 48:39 7:50
519 2210 JEFF MELBY BLOOMINGTON MN 61 48 48:40 7:50
520 1721 TOM KILZER MINNETONKA MN 102 33 48:41 7:50
521 3793 JONATHAN NEITZELL VICTORIA MN Cornerstone Capital Management Inc. 103 33 48:41 7:51
522 4939 KYLE DIMKE LINO LAKES MN 11 18 48:43 7:51
523 2425 JOEL NIEDZWIECKI CHANHASSEN MN 104 34 48:44 7:51
524 493 PATRICK BUSSEN ST PAUL MN 48 51 48:44 7:51
525 4470 JEFFREY ERAGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 62 48 48:44 7:51
526 4804 SCOTT KOY LAKEVILLE MN TEAM DRC 2008 63 47 48:47 7:51
527 1210 ROBERT GUSTAFSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 32 24 48:47 7:51
528 4479 WAYNE PETERSON PLYMOUTH MN 16 57 48:47 7:51
529 2458 SCOTT NYGREN EAGAN MN 64 48 48:47 7:52
530 1218 GEOFF HAAS ST PAUL MN 73 38 48:48 7:52
531 3104 SCOTT SHERMAN LAKEVILLE MN 74 37 48:48 7:52
532 3670 CHRISTOPHER WOOD MINNEAPOLIS MN 82 28 48:49 7:52
533 4675 BRIAN JOHNSON ST PAUL MN Piper Jaffray 83 25 48:50 7:52
534 1670 JEFF KASPEREREK ROBBINSDALE MN 78 40 48:50 7:52
535 1033 PETER GAUSMANN MINNETONKA MN 75 38 48:50 7:52
536 2917 MICHAEL ROTHSTEIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 105 31 48:51 7:52
537 388 DAVE BOHN LAKEVILLE MN 106 30 48:52 7:52
538 1851 ANDY LANCETTE EAGAN MN 107 32 48:53 7:52
539 1814 SETH KROSCHEL DULUTH MN 84 26 48:53 7:52
540 3336 MICHAEL TESFU NEW BRIGHTON MN 76 38 48:53 7:52
541 3553 PETER WATKINS ST PAUL MN 79 44 48:54 7:53
542 1793 KORY KOTEK WOOD LAKE 77 37 48:54 7:53
543 1421 JEFFREY HOEFS BURNSVILLE MN 78 37 48:55 7:53
544 4128 MICHAEL WILSON ST PAUL MN 17 58 48:55 7:53
545 2165 ROBERT MCDONALD DULUTH MN 79 38 48:57 7:53
546 3963 DONALD WOTHE EDINA MN LiveWell Fitness Center/ANW Hospital 65 47 48:57 7:53
547 1735 CONNOR KLAUSING ROSEVILLE MN 12 16 48:58 7:53
548 3752 MARK STEWART ST PAUL MN 3M 80 39 48:58 7:53
549 4487 MICHELL DINARDO MINNEAPOLIS MN 81 37 49:00 7:54
550 4478 MARK ROSHEIM MINNEAPOLIS MN 66 48 49:01 7:54
551 3186 JEREMY SORENSON APPLE VALLEY MN 108 33 49:02 7:54
552 2123 JOHN MATHISON MINNEAPOLIS MN 109 30 49:03 7:54
553 4418 CHARLES GORMAN ST PAUL MN 80 43 49:03 7:54
554 3256 MARK STOVER NORTHFIELD MN 85 29 49:03 7:54
555 1740 MATTHEW KLEY CHANHASSEN MN 86 26 49:04 7:54
556 119 LOUIS AHLSTRAND SHAFER 49 54 49:04 7:54
557 2236 MICHEL MICHNO MINNEAPOLIS MN 67 45 49:06 7:54
558 2856 PAUL RIPPE EDINA MN 68 47 49:07 7:55
559 1610 RYAN JOHNSON CHASKA MN 87 26 49:07 7:55
560 3845 ROBERT RIEHM MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 88 26 49:09 7:55
561 2636 FORREST PETERSON WILLMAR MN 18 59 49:09 7:55
562 3117 ERIC SHOCKEY HUTCHINSON MN 89 26 49:09 7:55
563 3299 MARK SWANSON SOMERSET WI 81 44 49:10 7:55
564 2516 PAUL OLSON EAGAN MN 110 31 49:10 7:55
565 1375 BILLY HENGEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 90 27 49:12 7:55
566 1627 WADE JONES SHOREVIEW MN 82 37 49:12 7:55
567 2589 ANDREW PAUTZ RICHFIELD MN 91 25 49:12 7:56
568 2203 NATHAN MEDBERY MINNEAPOLIS MN 111 32 49:12 7:56
569 1834 JOHN KURTH DULUTH MN 82 41 49:15 7:56
570 3662 JUSTIN WOLFE ST PAUL MN 112 30 49:17 7:56
571 4728 SCOTT HEISERMAN SHAKOPEE MN Seagate Technology Runners 69 49 49:18 7:56
572 1293 PETER HARMS ST PAUL MN 113 34 49:18 7:56
573 1749 CHRISTOPHER KLOBE LAKEVILLE MN 114 32 49:19 7:57
574 3847 CRAIG SCHMIDT COON RAPIDS MN Deloitte Runners 92 26 49:21 7:57
575 4521 DOUGLAS BLOMKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 52 49:21 7:57
576 3022 REED SCHNEIDER COON RAPIDS MN 93 28 49:21 7:57
577 2126 AKIRA MATOBA MINNEAPOLIS MN 94 28 49:21 7:57
578 3416 WILLAM TSCHIDA BLAINE MN 70 49 49:22 7:57
579 1511 MARCO IJZER ROSEVILLE MN 83 38 49:22 7:57
580 1584 GERALD JOHNSON BLOOMINGTON MN 51 50 49:23 7:57
581 589 KYLE CLARK WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 115 30 49:23 7:57
582 1512 JERRY ILIOFF BURNSVILLE MN 19 55 49:24 7:57
583 3672 CHRISTOPHER WOODALL ST PAUL MN 84 35 49:24 7:57
584 2230 CHRIS MEWES MINNEAPOLIS MN 85 35 49:24 7:57
585 3044 CHRISTOPHER SCHWARTZ BLAINE MN 95 28 49:25 7:58
586 2990 JIM SCHEIBEL ST PAUL MN 10 60 49:26 7:58
587 4920 ERIC CHRISTENSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 116 34 49:28 7:58
588 1644 JOEL JURGENS MINNEAPOLIS MN 86 36 49:29 7:58
589 614 PETER COLLINS SPRING LAKE PARK MN 117 33 49:30 7:58
590 4199 JAY LYONS HOPKINS MN 83 44 49:30 7:58
591 4138 WILLIAM CROSS ST PAUL MN 118 34 49:31 7:59
592 1806 PETER KRHIN BLOOMINGTON MN 84 44 49:32 7:59
593 3551 JEFFREY WASHBURNE MINNEAPOLIS MN 87 37 49:32 7:59
594 4825 ERNEST SCHROEDER . Team Schroeder 85 44 49:33 7:59
595 3830 RYAN KAEDING ST LOUIS PARK MN Deloitte Runners 96 26 49:33 7:59
596 3419 JIM TUCKER ORONO MN 86 43 49:33 7:59
597 3834 BRENDAN KRASEAN ANDOVER MN Deloitte Runners 119 33 49:34 7:59
598 3624 STEPHEN WILBERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 58 49:35 7:59
599 1107 SCOTT GOINGS ST PAUL MN 87 40 49:36 7:59
600 1920 MICHAEL LEE ST PAUL MN 97 28 49:36 7:59
601 4816 MATT WORKMAN PRIOR LAKE MN TEAM DRC 2008 52 50 49:36 7:59
602 271 JOSHUA BARSNESS ST LOUIS PARK MN 98 27 49:37 8:00
603 3723 CURT ZEPEDA ANDOVER MN 88 40 49:37 8:00
604 4041 MICHAEL KELLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 89 43 49:38 8:00
605 2627 BRETT PERSON COON RAPIDS MN 120 34 49:38 8:00
606 970 MIKE FOX EAGAN MN 99 27 49:40 8:00
607 3560 MICHAEL WEBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 88 39 49:41 8:00
608 3236 MARK STILLINGS APPLE VALLEY MN 90 42 49:42 8:00
609 2119 DEAN MATHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 100 25 49:42 8:00
610 3170 STEPHEN SMITH ROSEVILLE MN 71 45 49:42 8:00
611 4606 AARON MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN MUCR 89 36 49:43 8:00
612 265 CRIS BARROS MAPLE GROVE MN 90 37 49:43 8:01
613 104 PERRY AASNESS WOODBURY MN 91 43 49:43 8:01
614 2192 RICH MCKUSICK WACONIA MN 92 44 49:44 8:01
615 277 DANIEL BASSETT GOLDEN VALLEY MN 121 32 49:45 8:01
616 2088 DAVID MANOLIS ROSEVILLE MN 91 39 49:45 8:01
617 3192 BRUCE SPANIER ST LOUIS PARK MN 72 46 49:45 8:01
618 1019 JEFF GANS MINNEAPOLIS MN 92 35 49:46 8:01
619 467 JOHN BROWNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 73 48 49:46 8:01
620 4054 TOM MANELLA SAVAGE MN 122 32 49:47 8:01
621 697 BRAD DAVIS LINO LAKES MN 93 37 49:47 8:01
622 3860 KEITH GUNERIUS MAPLE GROVE MN Digital River, Inc. 123 33 49:47 8:01
623 3997 DOUGLAS WETZSTEIN HUDSON WI Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 53 50 49:47 8:01
624 3853 MICHAEL BIERDEN ST LOUIS PARK MN Digital River, Inc. 101 29 49:48 8:01
625 1918 JONG LEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 124 33 49:48 8:01
626 2674 JOEL PINS EDINA MN 125 31 49:48 8:01
627 1073 ALEX GIEBLER INVER GROVE HTS MN 7 14 49:48 8:01
628 3682 DON WRIGHT LAKE ELMO MN 4 67 49:49 8:01
629 1578 DAVE JOHNSON ROSEVILLE MN 94 37 49:51 8:02
630 1886 DAVID LARSON FOREST LAKE MN 13 19 49:52 8:02
631 2367 CONNOR NEAL SHAKOPEE MN 8 14 49:56 8:03
632 1030 JEFFREY GAUDERMAN COTTAGE GROVE MN 102 27 49:58 8:03
633 2862 HUGH ROBERTS CHANHASSEN MN 95 37 49:59 8:03
634 4125 RAJ SHAH WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 96 38 50:00 8:03
635 1260 JAMES HANNEMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 103 26 50:00 8:03
636 2382 JOSEPH NELSON ST LOUIS PARK MN 33 23 50:00 8:03
637 3579 JOHN WELSH MINNEAPOLIS MN 21 55 50:00 8:03
638 406 ANDREW BOSL EAGAN MN 104 29 50:00 8:03
639 3948 JEFF LENDINO CHASKA MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 97 37 50:00 8:03
640 3281 SIYAD SUGULE APPLE VALLEY MN 98 35 50:02 8:03
641 1414 ADAM HJERPE SAVAGE MN 99 37 50:04 8:04
642 1226 PATRICK HAGAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 53 50:06 8:04
643 3694 JIM WYVELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 100 38 50:06 8:04
644 1634 MARK JOSEPHSON GRANITE FALLS 101 39 50:06 8:04
645 1989 SAM LINDSTROM RICHFIELD MN 126 30 50:07 8:04
646 1075 ZACH GIEBLER INVER GROVE HTS MN 14 17 50:07 8:04
647 4676 PAUL KELLEY KELLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN Piper Jaffray 105 29 50:07 8:04
648 2291 MARCO MOON MINNEAPOLIS MN 106 27 50:07 8:04
649 1470 SEAN HOULIHAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 107 29 50:08 8:04
650 4859 MARK DALY MINNETONKA MN Toro Running Club 74 46 50:08 8:05
651 2331 ZACH MULLINAX MINNEAPOLIS MN 108 25 50:09 8:05
652 4174 ADAM KLEIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 127 32 50:09 8:05
653 2354 TIM MYRON THOMPSON 93 44 50:09 8:05
654 2657 JESSE PETSCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 102 37 50:10 8:05
655 1461 PAUL HOLT MINNEAPOLIS MN 109 29 50:11 8:05
656 4253 ARTIE PAAR MAPLE GROVE MN 103 39 50:12 8:05
657 421 GARY BOYD WOODBURY MN 55 53 50:13 8:05
658 1770 RYAN KOEPP EDEN PRAIRIE MN 128 30 50:15 8:06
659 4082 CRAIG COLLINS MINNEAPOLIS MN 75 48 50:15 8:06
660 4647 ED WALDERA COTTAGE GROVE MN Northwest Airlines 11 60 50:17 8:06
661 3188 MARK SOUBA CHASKA MN 94 41 50:17 8:06
662 1954 SCOTT LEVIN WAYZATA MN 76 49 50:18 8:06
663 4637 BRIAN PETERSEN EAGAN MN Northwest Airlines 95 43 50:19 8:06
664 4906 JIM BOCCHI APPLE VALLEY MN 77 45 50:19 8:06
665 3746 GEOFF GOODWIN WOODBURY MN 3M 129 34 50:20 8:06
666 2139 MAX MAY ST PAUL MN 15 15 50:21 8:07
667 3119 RICHARD SHOOP BURNSVILLE MN 78 46 50:22 8:07
668 2094 BILL MARKER SHAKOPEE MN 96 42 50:23 8:07
669 3123 PAT SIEBENALER BLOOMINGTON MN 97 40 50:23 8:07
670 3935 MICHAEL YASIS ST LOUIS PARK MN Hopkins Public Schools 98 40 50:25 8:07
671 4047 MARK CLARK MERRIFIELD 79 46 50:25 8:07
672 1323 EDWARD HATHAWAY MINNETONKA MN 80 46 50:25 8:07
673 1445 MARK HOLLAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 23 50:26 8:07
674 4096 JOHN GERSTNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 104 39 50:27 8:08
675 4197 JAMES LUNDBERG MINNEAPOILS MN 22 57 50:28 8:08
676 2212 NICHOLAS MELLUM RICHFIELD MN 130 32 50:28 8:08
677 1810 BRANDON KROGH SAINT CHARLES 131 34 50:29 8:08
678 2171 KEVIN MCGLAUCHLEN INVER GROVE HTS MN 99 43 50:29 8:08
679 2501 MICHAEL OLSEN SAVAGE MN 100 44 50:29 8:08
680 2892 ERIK ROOTES MAPLE GROVE MN 16 19 50:30 8:08
681 896 P FABEL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 81 46 50:31 8:08
682 3921 KEVIN KOS ST LOUIS PARK MN Hopkins Public Schools 105 38 50:31 8:08
683 4828 JOHN DICK ST PAUL MN TEAM TENNANT 23 55 50:31 8:08
684 3952 BRIAN VOGL MAPLE GROVE MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 101 40 50:31 8:08
685 4213 MIKE MARTIN MENAHGA 24 57 50:31 8:08
686 4497 CALVIN QUINN EXCELSIOR MN 17 18 50:32 8:08
687 635 MARK COOPER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 82 45 50:33 8:09
688 1481 MARK HUBERTY MAPLEWOOD MN 106 37 50:34 8:09
689 571 PAUL CHRISTIANS MINNEAPOLIS MN 83 47 50:35 8:09
690 2446 DAN NORMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 132 33 50:37 8:09
691 933 DAVID FINK ST LOUIS PARK MN 25 56 50:38 8:09
692 1939 JONATHAN LEONARD MINNEAPOLIS MN 133 31 50:38 8:09
693 3674 DALE WOODBECK EXCELSIOR MN 56 52 50:38 8:09
694 2934 JOSHUA RUHNKE ST PAUL MN 110 29 50:39 8:09
695 2392 NEIL NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 54 50:41 8:10
696 4621 RICK FELTNER LAKEVILLE MN Northwest Airlines 84 46 50:44 8:10
697 4842 MICHAEL ENDERLE RICHFIELD MN Thrivent Financial 111 29 50:44 8:10
698 4173 JACOB KLAWITTER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 134 30 50:45 8:10
699 2710 ROBERT POWELL FALCON HEIGHTS MN 112 28 50:46 8:11
700 2336 JOHN MURPHEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 102 41 50:46 8:11
701 2689 JOE PLUMMER MINNEAPOLIS MN 135 33 50:47 8:11
702 1716 THOMAS KIGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 113 25 50:47 8:11
703 636 PETE COOPER ST PAUL MN 85 49 50:47 8:11
704 3603 MARK WETHERN BURNSVILLE MN 58 52 50:48 8:11
705 156 AARON ANDERSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 136 31 50:48 8:11
706 4316 CHRISTOPHER ZIEBELL ST PAUL MN 114 28 50:49 8:11
707 4984 MARK HEGG ST PAUL MN 115 29 50:51 8:11
708 1262 MICHAEL HANNINEN BURNSVILLE MN 116 29 50:51 8:11
709 1215 PHILIP GUTTERMAN ST PAUL MN 59 50 50:51 8:11
710 3959 PAULOS TESFE LITTLE CANDA MN Land O Lakes 107 35 50:51 8:11
711 1044 GRIFFIN GEISLER BLOOMINGTON MN 137 31 50:51 8:12
712 3406 WILLIAM TROW MINNETONKA MN 60 50 50:52 8:12
713 3872 DOUGLAS VOEGELE MAPLE GROVE MN Digital River, Inc. 108 38 50:52 8:12
714 4276 JEREMY SCHROEDER LINO LAKES MN 138 34 50:53 8:12
715 308 AMIR BERENJIAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 24 50:53 8:12
716 2638 JOHN PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 139 30 50:57 8:12
717 983 ALAN FROHMADER COON RAPIDS MN 86 49 50:58 8:13
718 3482 JON VILLELLA INVER GROVE HTS MN 109 37 50:58 8:13
719 3487 JAMES VLCEK WOODBURY MN 61 51 51:01 8:13
720 262 MICHAEL BARNIDGE ST PAUL MN 117 29 51:01 8:13
721 2578 TOM PARTRIDGE OWATONNA MN 26 55 51:01 8:13
722 1396 ALAN HICKS APPLE VALLEY MN 140 32 51:02 8:13
723 3814 JARED BENSON COLUMBIA HTS MN Deloitte Runners 118 26 51:03 8:13
724 2953 ALEX RYKKEN ST PAUL MN 36 22 51:03 8:13
725 806 JASON DYER ST PAUL MN 141 30 51:03 8:13
726 3243 RYAN STOFFEL HASTINGS MN 142 30 51:06 8:14
727 4684 ADAM DOOLEY NEW HOPE MN PreferredOne 143 32 51:07 8:14
728 3360 PETER THUNSELLE PLYMOUTH MN 110 36 51:08 8:14
729 813 JEREMY EATON CHANHASSEN MN 111 37 51:08 8:14
730 1873 JOE LANNERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 144 31 51:08 8:14
731 4881 JON SEXE ST PAUL MN Wolf Pack 145 31 51:09 8:14
732 3764 TERRANCE BRICK PLYMOUTH MN Boston Scientific 103 40 51:09 8:14
733 1442 LAYNE HOLDAHL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 87 49 51:12 8:15
734 3880 RANDY ZADDACH CHANHASSEN MN DLR Group-ies 62 50 51:12 8:15
735 3871 GAVIN SULLIVAN EDEN PRAIRIE MN Digital River, Inc. 88 45 51:12 8:15
736 1264 PAUL HANSCOM ST PAUL MN 119 27 51:13 8:15
737 2558 JAMES PALMERSHEIM PLYMOUTH MN 104 44 51:14 8:15
738 4075 CHRIS CORDS MINNEAPOLIS MN 120 29 51:14 8:15
739 817 GARY EBNET OWATONNA MN 89 47 51:14 8:15
740 1263 CHAD HANSCOM CHAMPLIN MN 146 30 51:14 8:15
741 868 PHILLIP ERICKSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 24 51:16 8:15
742 1841 SHAWN LACHAPPELLE MOREHEAD CITY 147 32 51:18 8:16
743 4032 BILL GETTS MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 61 51:18 8:16
744 2214 BRIAN MELOY MINNEAPOLIS MN 112 35 51:18 8:16
745 269 JOE BARSKY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 27 58 51:19 8:16
746 2220 MIKE MENNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 105 41 51:19 8:16
747 3962 DAVID TIERNEY ST PAUL MN LiveWell Fitness Center/ANW Hospital 148 30 51:19 8:16
748 2180 BROCK MCINTYRE ANDOVER MN 149 34 51:21 8:16
749 3095 JAMES SHELDON MINNETONKA MN 150 30 51:21 8:16
750 4518 BRIEN SPANIER MINNEAPOLIS MN 90 46 51:21 8:16
751 3325 JASON TAYLOR MINNEAPOLIS MN 151 31 51:21 8:16
752 2274 CHRIS MOE BLOOMINGTON MN 106 43 51:23 8:17
753 2858 PAUL RISTVEDT EAGAN MN 121 25 51:23 8:17
754 2538 MIKE ORUM MINNEAPOLIS MN 152 34 51:23 8:17
755 3034 ERIK SCHULTZ WOODBURY MN 122 27 51:23 8:17
756 3319 MIKE TAPP DEXTER 107 42 51:24 8:17
757 1330 JOE HAUGLIE MAPLE GROVE MN 63 53 51:24 8:17
758 3273 JOHN STUART NEW HOPE MN 64 51 51:25 8:17
759 728 DAVE DEMULLING OSCEOLA WI 13 62 51:25 8:17
760 3111 STEVE SHINN MINNEAPOLIS MN 113 36 51:25 8:17
761 2973 ALAN SASSE BURNSVILLE MN 114 35 51:26 8:17
762 4100 DAVID GOTTSCHALK MINNEAPOLIS MN 28 59 51:26 8:17
763 2481 HUNTER OELTJENBRUNS OWATONNA MN 9 14 51:26 8:17
764 2920 EDWARD ROUSSEAU MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 68 51:26 8:17
765 3296 PAUL SUTTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 65 53 51:28 8:17
766 2134 PETER MATTSON APPLE VALLEY MN 153 31 51:29 8:18
767 1604 NOAH JOHNSON LAUDERDALE MN 123 26 51:31 8:18
768 916 KRISTOFER FENLASON EDINA MN 66 51 51:32 8:18
769 492 DARRYL BUSHARD FARMINGTON MN 124 28 51:34 8:18
770 991 ERIK FRYE MAHTOMEDI MN 91 48 51:34 8:18
771 4882 ANDREW SIKORA ANDOVER MN Wolf Pack 125 28 51:34 8:18
772 941 JOHN FISHER MAHTOMEDI MN 92 47 51:35 8:18
773 2560 CHAD PALODICHUK HUDSON WI 115 35 51:37 8:19
774 2327 ANDREW MULDER ST LOUIS PARK MN 126 28 51:39 8:19
775 3827 JAY HEFEL MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 127 25 51:39 8:19
776 1045 RICK GELBMANN WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 29 57 51:40 8:19
777 4790 ARIEL PADILLA MAPLEWOOD MN Team Bepex 108 41 51:41 8:20
778 3087 BENJAMIN SEVERTSON MAPLE GROVE MN 128 28 51:42 8:20
779 4834 MARK MORRISON MAPLE GROVE MN TEAM TENNANT 109 40 51:45 8:20
780 4191 JAY LEMKE STILLWATER MN 110 40 51:47 8:21
781 2166 DAVE MCDOWALL SHOREVIEW MN 67 51 51:48 8:21
782 301 JOE BENIK ST ANTHONY MN 154 34 51:49 8:21
783 184 THOMAS ANDERSON SHAKOPEE MN 116 38 51:49 8:21
784 2243 PAUL MIKELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 59 51:51 8:21
785 3061 SEAN SEAMANS CRYSTAL MN 155 31 51:51 8:21
786 182 STEWART ANDERSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 31 57 51:52 8:21
787 2098 CLARK MARSHALL SHOREVIEW MN 68 52 51:54 8:22
788 331 JIM BERNARD MINNETONKA MN 111 40 51:55 8:22
789 4122 TIM PETERS RAMSEY MN 93 49 51:55 8:22
790 1612 STEVE JOHNSON BROOKLYN PARK MN 129 25 51:55 8:22
791 3968 DAMIEN POLING RICHFIELD MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 117 36 51:56 8:22
792 425 JACOB BRAEGELMANN ST PAUL MN 38 24 51:57 8:22
793 439 MIKE BREES ST PAUL MN 39 24 51:57 8:22
794 2328 JIMMY MULLEN GOLDEN VALLEY MN 40 24 51:58 8:22
795 2805 TIM REICHENBACH INVER GROVE HTS MN 112 42 51:58 8:22
796 3848 TIMOTHY SMITH MAHTOMEDI MN Deloitte Runners 118 38 51:58 8:22
797 2557 RICH PALMER DELANO MN 94 49 51:59 8:22
798 2299 DANIEL MORALES RICHFIELD MN 113 42 52:00 8:23
799 1062 DANIEL GETAHUN WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 130 27 52:02 8:23
800 824 JAMES EELKEMA BURNSVILLE MN 32 55 52:02 8:23
801 1776 JORDAN KOIDAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN 131 29 52:02 8:23
802 2320 CASEY MOTSCHENBACHER SAVAGE MN 156 30 52:03 8:23
803 2276 GRANT MOECKEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 157 33 52:03 8:23
804 2194 MARK MCNAIRY ROSEVILLE MN 132 29 52:05 8:23
805 4439 ALAN MANSAGER COLOGNE MN 158 31 52:05 8:23
806 4004 CHRIS MCCALLISTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 119 37 52:05 8:23
807 3216 DAVE STAVSETH APPLE VALLEY MN 159 34 52:05 8:23
808 4180 JOSH LAMPI CRYSTAL MN 133 29 52:06 8:23
809 1109 KEVIN GOLDRICK MAPLE GROVE MN 69 51 52:06 8:23
810 1054 DANA GERARD BLAINE MN 120 37 52:06 8:23
811 4299 NICK TRULEN MAPLE GROVE MN 134 29 52:06 8:23
812 4036 LUCAS YOUNG PLYMOUTH MN 135 27 52:07 8:24
813 1515 MICHAEL ISAACSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 114 42 52:07 8:24
814 1207 JIM GUSTAFSON HUGO MN 160 34 52:08 8:24
815 1424 ERIK HOFF BAXTER 136 27 52:09 8:24
816 3819 ANDREW DAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 161 31 52:10 8:24
817 1795 ANDREW KRAMER HASTINGS MN 115 43 52:11 8:24
818 3638 THOMAS WILLIAMS MINNEAPOLIS MN 162 34 52:11 8:24
819 2591 TODD PAVEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 95 46 52:16 8:25
820 1012 BOB GALLAGHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 121 36 52:17 8:25
821 1451 JEFF HOLMBECK SHOREVIEW MN 70 51 52:17 8:25
822 3710 JIM YURICK WOODBURY MN 122 39 52:17 8:25
823 1132 CHUCK GOULD MINNEAPOLIS MN 123 38 52:17 8:25
824 1459 CHRISTOPHER HOLT EDINA MN 163 32 52:19 8:26
825 2034 ALLEN LUNDBERG RICHFIELD MN 137 28 52:19 8:26
826 1895 RYAN LARSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 138 28 52:20 8:26
827 622 STEVEN CONNELLY MINNEAPOLIS MN 116 44 52:20 8:26
828 155 DOUG ANDERSEN LINO LAKES MN 117 40 52:20 8:26
829 4407 CRAIG HANSON ST PAUL MN 14 60 52:22 8:26
830 2351 SCOTT MYERS FRIDLEY MN 164 32 52:23 8:26
831 2189 SAM MCKERNON OWATONNA MN 41 24 52:23 8:26
832 2776 DAVID RASMUSSEN LINO LAKES MN 118 43 52:23 8:26
833 4039 DAN KOSCH EDEN PRAIRIE MN 96 47 52:23 8:26
834 4085 WADE THOMMEN EDINA MN 119 42 52:23 8:26
835 759 MIKE DITTBERNER WILLMAR MN 33 58 52:23 8:26
836 2659 JIM PFANKUCH ST PAUL MN 124 39 52:24 8:26
837 4699 DANIEL HOIUM FRIDLEY MN Progressive Insurance 165 32 52:24 8:26
838 176 PAUL ANDERSON SHOREVIEW MN 125 37 52:24 8:26
839 4703 MATTHEW SUCHLA ST MICHAEL MN Progressive Insurance 166 32 52:25 8:27
840 1259 KENNETH HANNA ST CLOUD MN 71 50 52:26 8:27
841 1387 BERNIE HERRON BLOOMINGTON MN 72 52 52:26 8:27
842 4604 ROBERT ERICKSON HASTINGS MN MUCR 139 29 52:27 8:27
843 874 JOHN ERNST PRIOR LAKE MN 126 38 52:27 8:27
844 501 JASON CAMPBELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 167 33 52:27 8:27
845 1464 PHILIP HOLTZLEITER BROOKLYN CENTER MN 120 43 52:28 8:27
846 1966 JEFFREY LIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 168 32 52:29 8:27
847 4486 ROGER CORNETT MINNEAPOLIS MN 127 39 52:30 8:27
848 2647 LORIN PETERSON APPLE VALLEY MN 97 46 52:30 8:27
849 4929 BRIAN CORRIGAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 128 37 52:30 8:27
850 4121 PETE TREMQINE ANOKA MN 98 48 52:30 8:27
851 2415 ZACHARY NEUMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 140 26 52:31 8:28
852 3405 JOHN TROW HOPKINS MN 34 55 52:32 8:28
853 4724 ANDRE BOYOGUENO SHAKOPEE MN Seagate Technology Runners 99 45 52:33 8:28
854 4261 DAVID PIERRO MINNETONKA MN 100 46 52:35 8:28
855 2574 AARON PARKER WOODBURY MN 169 33 52:36 8:28
856 950 FRANKLIN FLEMING MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 57 52:36 8:28
857 197 JEFF APOSTOL RICHFIELD MN 141 29 52:36 8:28
858 3795 ROBERT TURKINGTON NORTH OAKS MN Cornerstone Capital Management Inc. 121 40 52:38 8:29
859 3891 BRAD ELLIOTT CARVER MN Goodrich 122 42 52:39 8:29
860 3006 BRIAN SCHLICK PRIOR LAKE MN 142 27 52:40 8:29
861 1914 GARY LEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 101 45 52:40 8:29
862 2221 RYAN MENNING SHOREVIEW MN 170 31 52:40 8:29
863 2789 RANDY RAY MINNEAPOLIS MN 171 31 52:42 8:29
864 1306 JAY HARTMAN ST PAUL MN 73 52 52:44 8:30
865 2562 DAVID PANKRATZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 172 33 52:44 8:30
866 4611 PAT STEVERMER SAVAGE MN MUCR 123 44 52:44 8:30
867 844 JOE ELIASON FRIDLEY MN 102 46 52:44 8:30
868 3050 RYAN SCHWARTZ SHAKOPEE MN 143 28 52:44 8:30
869 4864 MIGUEL PIZANO EDEN PRAIRIE MN Toro Running Club 103 45 52:45 8:30
870 1053 PATRICK GERAGHTY MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 56 52:45 8:30
871 1633 KEVIN JOSEPHSON EAGAN MN 173 34 52:46 8:30
872 2992 DEREK SCHELLING MANKATO MN 18 19 52:46 8:30
873 3680 BRYAN WRAY EAGAN MN 104 46 52:46 8:30
874 2535 PATRICK O'REGAN INVER GROVE HTS MN 15 61 52:48 8:30
875 1376 BRIAN HENJUM MAPLE PLAIN MN 74 53 52:49 8:30
876 2072 VINH MAI MINNEAPOLIS MN 144 28 52:50 8:31
877 2062 ROBERT MACPHAIL EDINA MN 75 54 52:50 8:31
878 2779 PETER RASMUSSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 145 29 52:51 8:31
879 6628 CHAD STUTZMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 129 35 52:53 8:31
880 1767 PHILLIP KNUTSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 146 25 52:53 8:31
881 1790 JOHN KORUS FARMINGTON MN 76 50 52:53 8:31
882 1337 PETER HAWKINS MOUNDS VIEW MN 16 63 52:54 8:31
883 4257 BRUCE PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 57 52:54 8:31
884 1927 BRETT LEHMAN WORTHINGTON MN 124 44 52:54 8:31
885 2309 ROBERT MORGAN EAGAN MN 125 40 52:55 8:31
886 4720 TODD ELLINGSON MAPLE GROVE MN RJF AGENCIES 105 48 52:57 8:32
887 3004 MARK SCHINDLBECK RAMSEY MN 147 28 52:57 8:32
888 2628 DAMON PETERS RICHFIELD MN 126 40 52:57 8:32
889 4965 JEFF GALLAGHER LINO LAKES MN 77 53 52:57 8:32
890 4880 GREG PENNER MINNETONKA MN Wolf Pack 127 42 52:57 8:32
891 3709 JAMES YUNKER STILLWATER MN 130 38 52:59 8:32
892 3698 CHAD YEAGER GOLDEN VALLEY MN 131 39 52:59 8:32
893 1003 AARON GAALSWYK MINNEAPOLIS MN 174 33 53:00 8:32
894 527 STEVE CARLSON STILLWATER MN 128 41 53:01 8:32
895 2249 BRADLY MILLER RICHFIELD MN 129 42 53:05 8:33
896 107 CHAD ACKER APPLE VALLEY MN 132 37 53:05 8:33
897 487 TOM BURKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 55 53:05 8:33
898 2143 GARY MAZZOTTA MINNEAPOLIS MN 130 40 53:06 8:33
899 4525 TIMOTHY SHIPP NEW BRIGHTON MN 106 47 53:06 8:33
900 598 RICHARD CLOUD FOREST LAKE MN 131 40 53:06 8:33
901 1557 CHUCK JENSEN RAMSEY MN 132 41 53:07 8:33
902 1507 CORY HYRKAS ST LOUIS PARK MN 175 30 53:08 8:34
903 4614 ROBERT BABIN MINNEAPOLIS MN Northwest Airlines 78 54 53:08 8:34
904 4232 DAVID MISHEK ST PAUL MN 39 55 53:09 8:34
905 2966 AHMED SAMAHA MINNEAPOLIS MN 176 30 53:09 8:34
906 3883 FORREST BENTLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN GE Capital Fleet 107 49 53:09 8:34
907 375 JESSE BOCKSTEDT MINNEAPOULIS MN 177 31 53:12 8:34
908 2464 MATTHEW OAKES BLOOMINGTON MN 133 36 53:12 8:34
909 5147 GREG BROWN MINNEAPOLIS MN 148 25 53:12 8:34
910 2465 STEVE OAKES EAGAN MN 178 33 53:12 8:34
911 4996 BRETT HOLLINDAY DULUTH MN 134 37 53:12 8:34
912 3885 MICHAEL KOHLMANN EDINA MN GE Capital Fleet 108 49 53:13 8:34
913 3865 ZACH LEE BLOOMINGTON MN Digital River, Inc. 179 32 53:13 8:34
914 1383 JERRY HERMANN ST PAUL MN 135 35 53:13 8:34
915 1642 LARRY JUNKERMEIER WHITE BEAR MN 1 70 53:14 8:34
916 885 WILSON EUGSTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 149 29 53:15 8:35
917 637 JONATHAN COPELAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 133 43 53:15 8:35
918 4549 CHRIS COFFEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 134 40 53:16 8:35
919 3645 STEVE WILSON FARMINGTON MN 136 39 53:16 8:35
920 579 BRIAN CHU MINNEAPOLIS MN 150 29 53:16 8:35
921 3632 STEVE WILLETT ST PAUL MN 79 54 53:17 8:35
922 1964 GLEN LIBRA RICHFIELD MN 109 49 53:17 8:35
923 2155 TIM MCCOLLOR ROBBINSDALE MN 135 42 53:18 8:35
924 1974 MICHAEL LINDER ST CLOUD MN 42 23 53:18 8:35
925 1399 JIM HILEMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 40 56 53:19 8:35
926 2583 JAMES PATTERSON ST PAUL MN 80 50 53:20 8:35
927 2958 HASSAN SAFFOURI ST PAUL MN 110 47 53:20 8:35
928 4480 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS MINNETONKA MN 136 41 53:21 8:36
929 2969 ROBEL SAMUEL ST PAUL MN 151 28 53:21 8:36
930 3846 CHRIS SCHAEFER PLYMOUTH MN Deloitte Runners 180 31 53:23 8:36
931 2696 MARK POLLMANN BROOKLYN PARK MN 137 38 53:23 8:36
932 2232 JEREMY MEYER ST LOUIS PARK MN 181 33 53:24 8:36
933 3652 MATTHEW WINSTON PLYMOUTH MN 138 38 53:24 8:36
934 447 JEFF BRICK CHANHASSEN MN 139 35 53:25 8:36
935 2832 TOM RIAN SAVAGE MN 137 41 53:25 8:36
936 1666 KALEN KARNOWSKI MINNEAPOLIS MN 152 25 53:25 8:36
937 2876 LUIS RODRIGUEZ SHOREVIEW MN 140 39 53:27 8:37
938 4832 DANIEL KRYZER MINNETONKA MN TEAM TENNANT 111 48 53:29 8:37
939 4829 ROD DUMMER MINNETONKA MN TEAM TENNANT 112 45 53:30 8:37
940 3194 KEVIN SPICZKA SAVAGE MN 182 34 53:31 8:37
941 489 ERIC BURNS EAU CLAIRE WI 141 35 53:31 8:37
942 4090 CHARLES MACDONALD PLYMOUTH MN 113 49 53:32 8:37
943 3403 CRAIG TROMBLEY DAYTON MN 114 49 53:34 8:38
944 1724 KRISTOFER KIMBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 142 36 53:34 8:38
945 4845 MATTHEW HECHT APPLE VALLEY MN Thrivent Financial 153 27 53:35 8:38
946 1750 KIRK KLOBE MINNEAPOLIS MN 143 37 53:36 8:38
947 1845 HEMAL LAL EAGAN MN 154 28 53:37 8:38
948 2645 LEON PETERSON RED WING MN 155 28 53:38 8:38
949 1926 BRIAN LEGRIED PLYMOUTH MN 115 46 53:38 8:38
950 226 RYAN BACKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 183 31 53:40 8:39
951 3946 SVEN GROSEN RICHFIELD MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 156 25 53:40 8:39
952 2551 CHRIS PAAR ST PAUL MN 144 37 53:42 8:39
953 1125 JOHN GORMAN EAGAN MN 116 47 53:42 8:39
954 4102 PATRICK JOHNSON WEST ST PAUL MN 117 48 53:42 8:39
955 1229 DAVID HAGEN PLYMOUTH MN 41 56 53:42 8:39
956 1737 LUKE KLECKNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 157 29 53:42 8:39
957 535 JOSHUA CASEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 184 33 53:43 8:39
958 560 DONGHYUN CHASE CHOI CRYSTAL MN 185 32 53:45 8:39
959 2962 SETH SALENGER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 158 25 53:45 8:39
960 4241 NARAYANAN NAMBOODIRIPAD BLOOMINGTON MN 159 26 53:45 8:40
961 3978 JASON METZGER ST PAUL MN Minnesota Air National Guard 160 28 53:47 8:40
962 3492 BRIAN VOELLER COON RAPIDS MN 161 26 53:47 8:40
963 3443 MAX VALLEY MAPLEWOOD MN 145 37 53:47 8:40
964 1112 PAUL GOLLINGER DULUTH MN 81 53 53:47 8:40
965 1214 MARCO GUTIERREZ MAPLE GROVE MN 186 34 53:47 8:40
966 3780 NICHOLAS CECCONI MINNEAPOLIS MN BWBR Architects 162 27 53:48 8:40
967 3493 JERRY VOELLER COON RAPIDS MN 42 59 53:48 8:40
968 1228 DAN HAGEN COTTAGE GROVE MN 118 46 53:51 8:40
969 2428 ANDREW NIGON EAU CLAIRE WI 43 22 53:51 8:40
970 1364 HENRY HELGEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 82 54 53:53 8:41
971 4817 SACHA YASSERI OTSEGO MN TEAM DRC 2008 187 34 53:53 8:41
972 2514 MICHAEL OLSON ARDEN HILLS MN 119 47 53:53 8:41
973 1224 AL HAEG COLUMBIA HTS MN 120 45 53:54 8:41
974 1466 DAVE HONKANEN EAGAN MN 83 51 53:54 8:41
975 4678 MARCELLUS MCMULLEN MINNETONKA MN Piper Jaffray 188 30 53:54 8:41
976 3353 JOEL THOMPSON STILLWATER MN 146 39 53:55 8:41
977 4499 CHRISTOPHER ZAUN ST PAUL MN 163 29 53:56 8:41
978 634 JAMES COOPER MINNEAPOLIS MN 147 38 53:59 8:42
979 4427 THOMAS CAROTHERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 148 35 54:00 8:42
980 3476 BRIAN VETTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 138 43 54:00 8:42
981 2794 JOSHUA REDMAN ST PAUL MN 44 22 54:01 8:42
982 2264 ANDREW MINTEN PRIOR LAKE MN 139 44 54:01 8:42
983 1430 KEN HOFFMANN MOUND MN 6 68 54:02 8:42
984 3767 ERIC WAHLBERG ST PAUL MN Boston Scientific 149 38 54:03 8:42
985 3625 BRIAN WILBUR LAKEVILLE MN 189 33 54:03 8:42
986 4830 JERRY GALLOWAY COON RAPIDS MN TEAM TENNANT 190 30 54:04 8:42
987 4411 KELLY SCHOENHOFEN COLOGNE MN 191 33 54:04 8:42
988 4130 JIM OLIVE ST PAUL MN 121 46 54:04 8:43
989 1819 DAVID KUBISIAK CHANHASSEN MN 140 43 54:05 8:43
990 1727 GREG KIRCHHOFF LAKEVILLE MN 164 28 54:05 8:43
991 603 DAVID COFELL ST JOSEPH MN 141 44 54:05 8:43
992 4878 JOHN VEKICH MINNEAPOLIS MN UnitedHealth Group 150 39 54:05 8:43
993 1970 DANIEL LINDBERG EDEN PRAIRIE MN 192 32 54:05 8:43
994 1472 LAVOIE HOUSE RED WING MN 43 58 54:06 8:43
995 4938 TOM DIMKE LINO LAKES MN 142 44 54:07 8:43
996 1880 BENJAMIN LARSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 24 54:07 8:43
997 3183 KYLE SONNENBURG MONTGOMERY MN 10 14 54:08 8:43
998 330 ROGER BERKOWITZ PLYMOUTH MN 122 45 54:09 8:43
999 2227 BRENT METFESSEL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 123 48 54:11 8:44
1000 4111 GERARD TENNIS ST PAUL MN 84 52 54:11 8:44
1001 2925 JASON ROY MINNEAPOLIS MN 151 36 54:11 8:44
1002 1273 ERIC HANSON NEW HOPE MN 143 42 54:11 8:44
1003 124 DAN ALBEE ST PAUL MN 44 55 54:12 8:44
1004 1359 SCOTT HEIMES MINNEAPOLIS MN 152 39 54:13 8:44
1005 143 DAVID ALTHOFF ST PAUL MN 153 36 54:13 8:44
1006 3829 PETE JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 46 22 54:14 8:44
1007 4046 WARREN SHOEN PLYMOUTH MN 144 43 54:15 8:44
1008 1827 JJ KUHN MINNEAPOLIS MN 193 33 54:15 8:44
1009 1456 KENNETH HOLMSTROM FRIDLEY MN 7 65 54:16 8:44
1010 6587 KENTON SONNENBURG MONTGOMERY MN 154 39 54:16 8:44
1011 1425 RICK HOFF MINNETONKA MN 155 39 54:17 8:45
1012 719 DON DEILEY ROSEVILLE MN 124 45 54:19 8:45
1013 333 GREG BERNSTEIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 145 42 54:20 8:45
1014 2245 JEFF MILLEN ZUMBROTTA MN 85 53 54:21 8:45
1015 4529 ADAM REYNOLDS MINNEAPOLIS MN 194 30 54:21 8:45
1016 3889 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON RICHFIELD MN Goodrich 146 40 54:21 8:45
1017 3879 MICHAEL WILEY CHAMPLIN MN DLR Group-ies 165 25 54:21 8:45
1018 871 TODD ERICKSON HUDSON WI 156 38 54:21 8:45
1019 2084 JAMES MANDERS CHANHASSEN MN 45 55 54:23 8:46
1020 3887 DAVID RING SAVAGE MN GE Capital Fleet 86 52 54:24 8:46
1021 3574 TODD WEISZ ANDOVER MN 125 45 54:25 8:46
1022 2063 TIM MACPHAIL EDINA MN 166 29 54:25 8:46
1023 223 ART AYTAY, III HUDSON WI 157 38 54:26 8:46
1024 504 TOM CANAN ROCHESTER MN 147 44 54:26 8:46
1025 4214 BLAKE MARTIN FARMINGTON MN 158 37 54:28 8:46
1026 3390 MARK TRAFFAS LAKEVILLE MN 126 45 54:28 8:46
1027 1063 RICK GETSCHOW MINNEAPOLIS MN 159 38 54:29 8:46
1028 1778 SAM KOKKINEN PLYMOUTH MN 127 45 54:29 8:47
1029 2241 JEFFREY MIES APPLE VALLEY MN 148 42 54:29 8:47
1030 3250 STEVEN STORO CHANHASSEN MN 149 44 54:30 8:47
1031 3073 KENNETH SEILER EDINA MN 128 48 54:31 8:47
1032 2466 PATRICK OBRIEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 150 43 54:31 8:47
1033 907 JOSEPH FARRELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 195 33 54:32 8:47
1034 4401 TODD HOWARD ROSEVILLE MN 151 42 54:33 8:47
1035 748 MARK DIENHART ST PAUL MN 87 54 54:34 8:47
1036 897 CRAIG FAHEY ROSEVILLE MN 88 51 54:34 8:47
1037 4721 MARK LAWLIS LINO LAKES MN RJF AGENCIES 160 37 54:34 8:47
1038 861 MARK ERICHSRUD ALBERTVILLE 152 41 54:35 8:48
1039 2433 MICHAEL NILL BLAINE MN 161 37 54:36 8:48
1040 832 JOHN EIKENBERRY CENTER POINT 196 31 54:36 8:48
1041 207 ARIC ARNESON BLOOMINGTON MN 167 29 54:36 8:48
1042 3779 MARK BAUMHOVER NORTH ST PAUL MN BWBR Architects 162 38 54:37 8:48
1043 3543 CHRIS WARD MINNEAPOLIS MN 163 38 54:37 8:48
1044 4116 RUDOLF ANDERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 61 54:37 8:48
1045 3786 NATHAN BRANDT MAPLE GROVE MN Cannon/Cooper Power Systems 168 28 54:38 8:48
1046 1550 KEVIN JAYSON COON RAPIDS MN 197 31 54:38 8:48
1047 906 SHAWN FARLEY ST MICHAEL MN 198 33 54:39 8:48
1048 1301 DAVID HARRISON ST PAUL MN 153 44 54:39 8:48
1049 3003 GREG SCHINDEL SAVAGE MN 199 32 54:40 8:48
1050 1448 KEVIN HOLM EDINA MN 129 48 54:41 8:48
1051 3762 STEVEN IVERSEN RIVER FALLS WI AgriBank 130 49 54:42 8:49
1052 4659 BRIAN ALDAY MINNEAPOLIS MN PepsiCo 200 32 54:42 8:49
1053 224 DAN BACKER LAKEVILLE MN 131 48 54:43 8:49
1054 828 JOHN EHRMANNTRAUT ST PAUL MN 169 25 54:44 8:49
1055 2473 JOHN O'CONNOR MINNEAPOLIS MN 201 32 54:46 8:49
1056 3989 CHRIS MCLAIN MINNEAPOLIS MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 154 41 54:46 8:49
1057 394 RYAN BONAWITZ CRYSTAL MN 19 19 54:46 8:49
1058 2400 RON NELSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 155 44 54:47 8:49
1059 2700 RHALL POPE MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 62 54:47 8:49
1060 4264 GARY PRINSEN MAPLE PLAIN MN 132 45 54:47 8:49
1061 3597 GARY WESTMAN SHOREWOOD MN 133 49 54:48 8:50
1062 2028 IVAN LUI MINNEAPOLIS MN 202 34 54:48 8:50
1063 3074 RICK SEITZ BUFFALO MN 164 37 54:51 8:50
1064 1532 PETER JADOONATH ST PAUL MN 203 33 54:51 8:50
1065 4732 TORSTEN KONRAD MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 204 30 54:51 8:50
1066 4730 LIXIN JIA MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 205 34 54:52 8:50
1067 4314 TODD YOUNG APPLE VALLEY MN 156 44 54:53 8:50
1068 709 GUY DAWSON ROSEMOUNT MN 157 40 54:54 8:51
1069 1525 DAN JACKSON ST PAUL MN 46 58 54:56 8:51
1070 2261 PAUL MINEAR RAMSEY MN 158 44 54:56 8:51
1071 2803 PETER REGAN CHASKA MN 134 46 54:56 8:51
1072 2390 MICHAEL NELSON ST PAUL MN 206 31 54:56 8:51
1073 4089 JOHN WHEATON EDINA MN 89 52 54:57 8:51
1074 2747 BRADLEY QUINN SHOREWOOD MN 135 46 54:57 8:51
1075 3386 BEN TOSKEY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 170 25 54:57 8:51
1076 4185 MICHAEL LAVIGNE VADNAIS HTS MN 171 26 54:59 8:51
1077 2592 MARK PAVWOSKI BURNSVILLE MN 90 50 55:00 8:52
1078 4115 JIM MEREDIG EAGAN MN 91 50 55:00 8:52
1079 3805 MIKE LALONDE NEW HOPE MN CSM Running Club 165 36 55:00 8:52
1080 2408 WILLIAM NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 207 30 55:02 8:52
1081 1734 JUSTIN KLABO ST LOUIS PARK MN 47 24 55:02 8:52
1082 2047 CHRISTOPHER LYNCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 166 36 55:03 8:52
1083 1671 VINCENT KASPROWICZ SHOREVIEW MN 208 32 55:04 8:52
1084 3489 NICK VLIETSTRA MINNEAPOLIS MN 167 39 55:05 8:52
1085 1089 PATRICK GILLIS APPLE VALLEY MN 47 59 55:07 8:53
1086 3802 TIM GARTNER EAGAN MN CSM Running Club 209 32 55:07 8:53
1087 3088 CHRISTOPHER SHAHEEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 136 45 55:08 8:53
1088 866 GENE ERICKSON PRIOR LAKE MN 92 50 55:08 8:53
1089 1361 JOHN HEINRICHS ST LOUIS PARK MN 93 52 55:08 8:53
1090 1963 MIKE LHOTKA COKATO MN 48 55 55:09 8:53
1091 629 BRENT COOK ST LOUIS PARK MN 168 38 55:09 8:53
1092 3733 TOM ZURN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 137 48 55:10 8:53
1093 2705 MARK POTTER ROSEVILLE MN 94 52 55:10 8:53
1094 368 BRIAN BLOOMQUIST EDEN PRAIRIE MN 95 50 55:10 8:53
1095 1601 MATT JOHNSON BROOKLYN PARK MN 159 42 55:10 8:53
1096 5119 DEVIN BOSSERT MANKATO MN 20 15 55:11 8:53
1097 4093 KEVIN MCRAITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 160 40 55:13 8:54
1098 1475 CRAIG HOVLAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 96 53 55:13 8:54
1099 1329 TROY HAUGEN LAKEVILLE MN 161 40 55:15 8:54
1100 2999 MARK SCHEVECK CRYSTAL MN 138 45 55:16 8:54
1101 3082 WINSTON SEQUEIRA STILLWATER MN 162 42 55:17 8:54
1102 4651 ALAN FOLEY PLYMOUTH MN Orbit Systems 172 28 55:17 8:54
1103 1535 JAY JAFFEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 59 55:18 8:54
1104 1303 DAVID HARSTAD ALEXANDRIA MN 169 39 55:18 8:54
1105 1046 JOSHUA GELLING BIG LAKE MN 210 33 55:18 8:54
1106 2127 CHARLES MATSON-LUME GENEVA IL 163 41 55:19 8:55
1107 4285 CAM SIEDSCHLAG MINNEAPOLIS MN 211 31 55:19 8:55
1108 2111 TIM MARXHAUSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 97 52 55:19 8:55
1109 3427 MIKE TWILLEAGER ST PAUL MN 173 25 55:19 8:55
1110 456 ANDREW BROWN MAPLE GROVE MN 170 37 55:19 8:55
1111 3576 GABRIEL WELKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 212 31 55:21 8:55
1112 4638 CARY PETERSON EAGAN MN Northwest Airlines 98 50 55:25 8:55
1113 1621 MARK JOHNSTON ROBBINSDALE MN 164 40 55:25 8:56
1114 4838 JASON TRAN SO ST PAUL MN Thomson Ground Pounders 174 28 55:25 8:56
1115 153 RANDY ANAAS BROOKLYN PARK MN 99 51 55:26 8:56
1116 2124 ROGER MATHISON LAKE CITY 19 64 55:26 8:56
1117 4545 COLIN MCCULLOUGH CHANHASSEN MN 139 48 55:26 8:56
1118 1945 JOHN LESCHISIN SHOREVIEW MN 100 51 55:26 8:56
1119 2933 MICHAEL RUETTEN ST PAUL MN 165 43 55:27 8:56
1120 3089 ADAM SHANK MINNEAPOLIS MN 175 26 55:27 8:56
1121 591 THOMAS CLASEN ST PAUL MN 140 46 55:28 8:56
1122 4843 AARON GRIGA MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Financial 213 33 55:28 8:56
1123 2387 MARK NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 166 43 55:29 8:56
1124 617 BRIAN COMEAU BLOOMINGTON MN 171 38 55:29 8:56
1125 102 GREGORY AASE NEW PRAGUE MN 167 42 55:30 8:56
1126 2507 DOUG OLSON NEW BRIGHTON MN 172 37 55:33 8:57
1127 437 BILL BRECKLE ST LOUIS PARK MN 168 41 55:33 8:57
1128 410 CURT BOSSERT MANKATO MN 141 47 55:34 8:57
1129 3541 RANDALL WANDERSEE BLOOMINGTON MN 142 46 55:34 8:57
1130 1688 JOE KELLY ST PAUL MN 169 42 55:34 8:57
1131 4698 JOHN GROSENICK ROSEVILLE MN Progressive Insurance 170 42 55:37 8:57
1132 2848 BRAD RIEBEL BLOOMINGTON MN 143 47 55:37 8:57
1133 1872 KEVIN LANIGAN EAGAN MN 101 54 55:39 8:58
1134 3696 BRYAN YEAGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 173 39 55:39 8:58
1135 2324 MEAD MUELLER EDINA MN 176 28 55:40 8:58
1136 1901 BRIAN LASSITER MINNEAPOLIS MN 174 38 55:40 8:58
1137 468 GREGORY BRUCKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 59 55:42 8:58
1138 1789 DANIEL KOPP BROOKLYN PARK MN 175 37 55:42 8:58
1139 414 BRYAN BOURGOINE CHAMPLIN MN 214 33 55:43 8:58
1140 3369 ROGER TOENIES BROOKLYN PARK MN 171 40 55:43 8:58
1141 4951 VINCENT ENGER BROOKLYN CENTER MN 176 35 55:43 8:58
1142 3890 MARK BUENZ PRIOR LAKE MN Goodrich 144 47 55:43 8:58
1143 3835 SCOTT LOVELESS LAKEVILLE MN Deloitte Runners 177 37 55:43 8:58
1144 401 DAVE BORDEAU CHANHASSEN MN 145 46 55:43 8:58
1145 4865 KURT SVENDSEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN Toro Running Club 172 41 55:43 8:58
1146 3568 MATT WEGGE OAKDALE MN 215 30 55:43 8:58
1147 2727 MATTHEW PROM ST PAUL MN 177 28 55:44 8:59
1148 2138 MITCH MAXWELL ST MICHAEL MN 178 36 55:45 8:59
1149 2741 WILLIAM QUAN BROOKLYN PARK MN 216 32 55:45 8:59
1150 1437 CALEB HOISINGTON APPLE VALLEY MN 21 18 55:46 8:59
1151 3855 VENKANNA CHERUKURI ST LOUIS PARK MN Digital River, Inc. 146 49 55:47 8:59
1152 2903 BRANDON ROSS BLOOMINGTON MN 22 16 55:49 8:59
1153 2761 KURTIS RAHKOLA MAPLE PLAIN MN 23 18 55:51 9:00
1154 454 JASON BRONSON ST PAUL MN 178 25 55:51 9:00
1155 4924 BRETT COLLINS CHASKA MN 173 40 55:53 9:00
1156 2008 JEFF LONGTIN BLOOMINGTON MN 20 60 55:53 9:00
1157 4251 CARL OSBERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 217 33 55:53 9:00
1158 1823 KRAIG KUELBS ST PAUL MN 174 40 55:54 9:00
1159 3720 JASON ZELLERS ST PAUL MN 175 42 55:54 9:00
1160 2890 PATRICK ROONEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 179 28 55:55 9:00
1161 1818 TIM KUBICEK SHAKOPEE MN 179 36 55:55 9:00
1162 2904 BRYAN ROSS BLOOMINGTON MN 147 49 55:55 9:00
1163 365 JAMES BLEHM ST PAUL MN 218 32 55:56 9:00
1164 3640 PAUL WILLIS MOUNDS VIEW MN 148 47 55:58 9:01
1165 4025 DAVID FORTUNA NORTH BRANCH MN 180 38 55:58 9:01
1166 3333 CRISTIANO TEIXEIRA NEW BRIGHTON MN 181 35 55:59 9:01
1167 4876 EUGENIO PRADO GOLDEN VALLEY MN UnitedHealth Group 182 37 56:00 9:01
1168 221 PETER AUSTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 149 48 56:00 9:01
1169 1693 MICHAEL KEMPTON BLOOMINGTON MN 183 38 56:00 9:01
1170 202 NICHOLAS ARDITO MAHTOMEDI MN 184 39 56:01 9:01
1171 3884 LENNOX GARDNER EDEN PRAIRIE MN GE Capital Fleet 102 50 56:02 9:01
1172 3066 JOHN SEDWITZ BURNSVILLE MN 103 51 56:05 9:02
1173 1197 STEVE GULLICKSON CHANHASSEN MN 150 45 56:05 9:02
1174 601 RICK COCHRANE WOODBURY MN 185 38 56:06 9:02
1175 4113 JAMES REIMANN EAGAN MN 104 51 56:06 9:02
1176 3947 ERIC KLIMPKE RICHFIELD MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 219 31 56:07 9:02
1177 4558 DOUG STRICKLAND WAYZATA MN 151 45 56:07 9:02
1178 2605 BJARNE PEDERSEN BLOOMINGTON MN 152 46 56:08 9:02
1179 2602 MARK PEARSON BLOOMINGTON MN 186 39 56:08 9:02
1180 926 MARK FIDDLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 105 52 56:09 9:03
1181 2923 DICK ROY ARDEN HILLS MN 153 49 56:09 9:03
1182 1135 TIMOTHY GRACA BURNSVILLE MN 51 57 56:10 9:03
1183 4625 JOSEPH KELLY ST PAUL MN Northwest Airlines 154 47 56:11 9:03
1184 4630 JEFF MACK COTTAGE GROVE MN Northwest Airlines 155 45 56:11 9:03
1185 3160 GEOFF SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 180 27 56:13 9:03
1186 1779 RICHARD KOLLAJA STILLWATER MN 156 48 56:13 9:03
1187 2110 PAUL MARTINUCCI NORTH ST PAUL MN 52 55 56:13 9:03
1188 3824 JASON FLINN MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 220 32 56:14 9:03
1189 1096 JOSEPH GLACCUM EXCELSIOR MN 157 46 56:15 9:04
1190 4918 DAVID CHALFANT ST LOUIS PARK MN 106 50 56:15 9:04
1191 1887 LARRY LARSON STILLWATER MN 21 63 56:15 9:04
1192 2815 PETER REINHARDT MENOMONIE WI 176 42 56:16 9:04
1193 4775 RICHARD SCHNEIDER STILLWATER MN Target Running Club 181 26 56:17 9:04
1194 4839 JUSTIN TRAN NORTHFIELD MN Thomson Ground Pounders 182 29 56:18 9:04
1195 1190 JAY GUERIN SHOREVIEW MN 183 29 56:18 9:04
1196 4968 JUSTIN GILSRUD APPLE VALLEY MN 221 31 56:18 9:04
1197 859 JOHN ENGSTROM ARDEN HILLS MN 22 62 56:20 9:04
1198 3092 KUNAL SHARMA EAGAN MN 184 27 56:20 9:04
1199 2630 PHIL PETERSEN LAKEVILLE MN 187 39 56:20 9:04
1200 4857 RICHARD BOSSHARDT BLOOMINGTON MN Toro Running Club 177 43 56:20 9:04
1201 2714 MARK PRAMANN SHOREVIEW MN 107 52 56:21 9:05
1202 2364 E. GARY NATHAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 158 46 56:21 9:05
1203 2650 MARK PETERSON ST PAUL MN 159 47 56:22 9:05
1204 4132 PETER MAYER ST PAUL MN 222 32 56:22 9:05
1205 3796 ANDREW WYATT EDINA MN Cornerstone Capital Management Inc. 160 46 56:23 9:05
1206 1957 GRIFFIN LEWIS ROBBINSDALE MN 185 27 56:23 9:05
1207 503 THOMAS CAMPBELL MAPLEWOOD MN 8 69 56:23 9:05
1208 990 JONATHAN FRUEN ST PAUL MN 161 45 56:23 9:05
1209 4792 JASON STURSA BROOKLYN PARK MN Team Bepex 223 32 56:25 9:05
1210 889 BRIAN EVERSON SHAKOPEE MN 188 36 56:25 9:05
1211 1432 RON HOFFNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 224 30 56:26 9:05
1212 206 DAVID ARNDT ROBBINSDALE MN 225 34 56:27 9:05
1213 369 MARC BLOOMQUIST MINNEAPOLIS MN 226 30 56:27 9:05
1214 842 GEOFF ELFSTRUM MINNEAPOLIS MN 189 39 56:28 9:06
1215 735 PAUL DEVINE EAGAN MN 190 37 56:28 9:06
1216 2910 ERIK ROSVOLD ST LOUIS PARK MN 227 34 56:29 9:06
1217 2611 RON PEICK SO ST PAUL MN 108 52 56:29 9:06
1218 240 MICHAEL BALDWIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 191 39 56:30 9:06
1219 1925 BENJAMIN LEGATT MINNEAPOLIS MN 228 31 56:31 9:06
1220 558 DOMINIC CHLEBECK NO ST PAUL MN 192 38 56:31 9:06
1221 4785 ROSS EBERSPACHER MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Bepex 178 43 56:31 9:06
1222 3657 BRIAN WITZKE NEW HOPE MN 229 32 56:32 9:06
1223 1175 CHAD GROSBIER BLAINE MN 230 31 56:32 9:06
1224 3760 LINN AVERILL RIVER FALLS WI AgriBank 53 57 56:32 9:06
1225 2198 STEVE MCPHERSON RICHFIELD MN 231 34 56:35 9:07
1226 3326 JUSTIN TAYLOR MINNEAPOLIS MN 186 26 56:36 9:07
1227 4024 GILBERT ODONKOR BROOKLYN PARK MN 193 37 56:37 9:07
1228 736 JUSTIN DEXHEIMER MINNEAPOLIS MN 187 26 56:37 9:07
1229 3888 STEVE ROESS SAVAGE MN GE Capital Fleet 194 37 56:38 9:07
1230 4282 JEFF SHIELDS EDINA MN 54 57 56:38 9:07
1231 4145 TOM WEBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 188 29 56:38 9:07
1232 3261 CHAD STRATHMAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 195 37 56:39 9:07
1233 2950 RUSSELL RYAN ST PAUL MN 189 26 56:39 9:08
1234 865 CRAIG ERICKSON EXCELSIOR MN 190 27 56:43 9:08
1235 4462 RUSS DYLLA ST PAUL MN 232 30 56:43 9:08
1236 515 DAVID CARLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 196 38 56:44 9:08
1237 513 CHRIS CARLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 197 36 56:45 9:08
1238 367 PAUL BLOOMBERG MENDOTA HTS MN 109 51 56:45 9:08
1239 2626 MATT PERSIGEHL APPLE VALLEY MN 48 24 56:45 9:08
1240 4680 CHRIS SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN Piper Jaffray 233 33 56:47 9:09
1241 3974 TODD BECK PRIOR LAKE MN Minnesota Air National Guard 179 40 56:49 9:09
1242 2745 ERIC QUICK COON RAPIDS MN 180 42 56:49 9:09
1243 3649 COURTNEY WINJUM ST PAUL MN 198 37 56:50 9:09
1244 3732 HENRY ZURN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 11 12 56:50 9:09
1245 293 JOEL BEKKALA WAYZATA MN 191 25 56:50 9:09
1246 922 RUFFY FESTIN MAPLE GROVE MN 181 44 56:50 9:09
1247 3070 JASON SEIFFERT MINNEAPOLIS MN 234 30 56:51 9:09
1248 2758 PETER RADERMACHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 22 56:52 9:09
1249 3271 RICK STRUNTZ ST PAUL MN 110 50 56:53 9:10
1250 2358 DOMINIQUE NAJJAR MENDOTA HTS MN 111 53 56:54 9:10
1251 787 JOHN DREW MINNEAPOLIS MN 182 40 56:54 9:10
1252 4307 JACOB VOLKMANN BLOOMINGTON MN 192 25 56:54 9:10
1253 4523 TOM TILLER MEDINA MN 162 46 56:55 9:10
1254 1730 BRANDON KIRSCHNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 193 25 56:58 9:11
1255 4177 JIM KOPP PLYMOUTH MN 163 45 57:00 9:11
1256 2025 JAMES LUCHT MINNEAPOLIS MN 235 33 57:00 9:11
1257 191 OMAR ANSARI GOLDEN VALLEY MN 199 37 57:00 9:11
1258 4655 NATHAN MOSNER MAPLEWOOD MN 194 25 57:01 9:11
1259 212 TOM ARTHUR CHAMPLIN MN 200 37 57:01 9:11
1260 4154 DAN LORENZ OSCEOLA WI 55 55 57:02 9:11
1261 4421 TREAVOR BRAIEDY CHAMPLIN MN 236 34 57:02 9:11
1262 1363 MARK HEITKAMP PLYMOUTH MN 112 50 57:04 9:11
1263 1386 DEAN HERRBOLDT ELK RIVER MN 183 44 57:04 9:11
1264 1560 SCOT JENSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 164 48 57:06 9:12
1265 664 TOM CRUMP WOODBURY MN 113 50 57:09 9:12
1266 2070 JOHN MAGNER DELANO MN 184 40 57:09 9:12
1267 2380 JAMES NELSON ST PAUL MN 237 31 57:09 9:12
1268 825 WILLIAM EELKEMA ST PAUL MN 56 57 57:11 9:13
1269 4788 RALPH IMHOLTE MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Bepex 57 56 57:12 9:13
1270 3622 JOHN WIKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 165 48 57:13 9:13
1271 3991 HANS NEVE MAPLEWOOD MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 201 35 57:13 9:13
1272 4140 TOM BERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 195 28 57:13 9:13
1273 470 RONALD BRUNS MINNEAPOLIS MN 202 38 57:13 9:13
1274 914 SCOTT FEINBERG PLYMOUTH MN 203 36 57:13 9:13
1275 2800 MICHAEL REED ROCHESTER MN 166 48 57:15 9:13
1276 4170 MIKE KIEDROWSKI WOODBURY MN 238 31 57:17 9:14
1277 376 MICHAEL BODE ST PAUL MN 114 52 57:18 9:14
1278 1821 TOM KUCHERA LAKEVILLE MN 185 43 57:19 9:14
1279 1683 BRENT KEIGLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 24 57:19 9:14
1280 385 N BOGNANNO ROSEMOUNT MN 186 44 57:20 9:14
1281 805 HAROLD DYALSINGH BROOKLYN PARK MN 204 39 57:23 9:14
1282 3498 SCOTT VOLKERT ST LOUIS PARK MN 239 33 57:23 9:15
1283 849 ANDREW ELM SO ST PAUL MN 205 37 57:24 9:15
1284 811 STEVEN EASTLACK MINNEAPOLIS MN 240 33 57:24 9:15
1285 2103 JAMES MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 62 57:24 9:15
1286 2838 EVAN RICHARDSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 196 28 57:25 9:15
1287 2752 RAYMUNDO QUINTANA BURNSVILLE MN 206 39 57:25 9:15
1288 2735 JOSH PURINTON BLAINE MN 197 28 57:27 9:15
1289 3133 JIM SIMONS ST PAUL MN 9 67 57:27 9:15
1290 609 RYAN COLE EDINA MN 198 27 57:27 9:15
1291 3470 STEVE VENENGA AUSTIN MN 207 36 57:29 9:16
1292 743 EDWARD DICK ST MICHAEL MN 167 45 57:30 9:16
1293 2335 JAMES MUNOZ MAPLEWOOD MN 115 51 57:30 9:16
1294 1419 WILLIAM HODGSON BLOOMINGTON MN 116 52 57:31 9:16
1295 1413 ANDREW HISEY ST PAUL MN 168 45 57:32 9:16
1296 1614 TAVIS JOHNSON CRYSTAL MN 199 26 57:34 9:16
1297 3642 SAMUEL WILS ST PAUL MN 200 26 57:35 9:16
1298 2054 JOE MACDONALD BROOKLYN PARK MN 201 29 57:36 9:17
1299 2595 ANDREW PAYNE CHASKA MN 51 23 57:36 9:17
1300 1962 MARK LEYDA MINNEAPOLIS MN 241 32 57:36 9:17
1301 4874 SAMIR KERIC MENDOTA HTS MN UnitedHealth Group 242 31 57:36 9:17
1302 509 SAMUEL CARLSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 202 26 57:40 9:17
1303 295 DOUG BELDEN ST PAUL MN 187 41 57:42 9:18
1304 4092 RICHARD ALLYN EDINA MN 10 65 57:42 9:18
1305 1417 DAN HODGSON APPLE VALLEY MN 203 26 57:43 9:18
1306 3534 MIKE WALLUS ST PAUL MN 208 36 57:44 9:18
1307 4710 KEN PRINE MINNEAPOLIS MN RDRW, LLP 169 47 57:45 9:18
1308 3053 BRADLEY SCOTT MINNEAPOLIS MN 204 29 57:46 9:18
1309 3135 NICHOLAS SIMONSEN VERMILLION 12 12 57:47 9:18
1310 2379 JAMES NELSON HUGO MN 205 29 57:47 9:18
1311 4506 MARTIN DIETL MINNEAPOLIS MN 170 45 57:48 9:19
1312 2255 SCOTT MILLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 243 30 57:48 9:19
1313 1478 MATTHEW HOZZA ST PAUL MN 206 28 57:48 9:19
1314 2218 MARC MENNE OTSEGO MN 244 34 57:49 9:19
1315 3335 SEEMANT TEOTIA EDINA MN 245 30 57:50 9:19
1316 1544 EHREN JAROSEK EAGAN MN 207 29 57:52 9:19
1317 1428 JEFF HOFFMAN MAPLE GROVE MN 188 42 57:52 9:19
1318 4758 CURRAN FALLON BROOKLYN PARK MN Target Running Club 24 18 57:55 9:20
1319 1240 COLIN HALLORAN LAKEVILLE MN 189 44 58:01 9:21
1320 3031 STEVE SCHROEDER HUDSON WI 11 65 58:01 9:21
1321 1017 DANIEL GALVIN SHOREVIEW MN 208 28 58:02 9:21
1322 1736 CRAIG KLAUSING ROSEVILLE MN 117 52 58:02 9:21
1323 2585 DAVID PAUL SAINT CHARLES 190 42 58:02 9:21
1324 794 CHRISTOPHER DUDA ST LOUIS PARK MN 171 45 58:03 9:21
1325 1231 RODGER HAGEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 172 49 58:04 9:21
1326 4807 MICAH MCLELLAN ANDOVER MN TEAM DRC 2008 52 23 58:07 9:22
1327 2223 BOB MERRILL EDINA MN 209 37 58:07 9:22
1328 1674 PAUL KAUPPI EAST BETHEL MN 210 35 58:07 9:22
1329 1468 NICHOLAS HOOK MINNEAPOLIS MN 191 40 58:07 9:22
1330 4221 ROBERT MCPHERSON MAPLE GROVE MN 211 37 58:08 9:22
1331 3901 CHRIS RENKEN PRIOR LAKE MN Goodrich 212 35 58:08 9:22
1332 2292 PHILIP MOONEY MAPLE LAKE MN 24 60 58:10 9:22
1333 3593 DALE WEST MINNEAPOLIS MN 192 43 58:12 9:22
1334 3146 VINCENT SKEMP MINNEAPOLIS MN 193 40 58:13 9:22
1335 2820 BEN RENGSTORF MINNEAPOLIS MN 209 28 58:13 9:23
1336 144 JIM ALTMAN PLYMOUTH MN 118 50 58:14 9:23
1337 1704 PETER KESWICK BLOOMINGTON MN 194 44 58:14 9:23
1338 4224 TOM MERRIMAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 246 31 58:15 9:23
1339 2381 JON NELSON ST PAUL MN 119 52 58:16 9:23
1340 2306 JESSE MORGAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 247 34 58:16 9:23
1341 4189 JOHN LEE FARMINGTON MN 213 36 58:17 9:23
1342 4492 LEN GOETTSCH PRIOR LAKE MN 195 44 58:18 9:23
1343 2307 LANCE MORGAN EAGAN MN 210 27 58:18 9:23
1344 1593 KEITH JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 196 40 58:18 9:23
1345 2484 BILL OGURA VADNAIS HTS MN 25 61 58:19 9:24
1346 3077 PAUL SEMMER MINNEAPOLIS MN 173 46 58:20 9:24
1347 544 JACK CERVILLA EDEN PRAIRIE MN 53 23 58:21 9:24
1348 411 KEVEN BOTTINEAU ANDOVER MN 120 50 58:22 9:24
1349 3387 JOESPH TOTH ST PAUL MN 214 37 58:26 9:25
1350 1971 KENT LINDELL BLOOMINGTON MN 174 45 58:27 9:25
1351 438 DAN BREEGGEMANN APPLE VALLEY MN 248 32 58:28 9:25
1352 2485 BRENDAN O'HALLORAN MANKATO MN 249 34 58:30 9:25
1353 4496 DAVID KINGSBURY ST PAUL MN 215 39 58:30 9:25
1354 148 JOE AMBERG ST PAUL MN 121 51 58:32 9:26
1355 3453 DAVID VAN SCHYNDEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 250 34 58:36 9:26
1356 3566 THOMAS WEDES ST PAUL MN 197 41 58:36 9:26
1357 3276 DAVE STURGEON TONKA BAY MN 58 59 58:36 9:26
1358 3790 JESSE WALTER CRYSTAL MN Cannon/Cooper Power Systems 211 25 58:36 9:26
1359 519 JOSHUA CARLSON MINEAPOLIS MN 216 35 58:38 9:27
1360 581 TONY CHU GRAND FORKS ND 59 56 58:38 9:27
1361 302 ALAN BENJAMIN RICHFIELD MN 212 26 58:38 9:27
1362 879 TODD ESSIG MINNETONKA MN 175 45 58:38 9:27
1363 2304 CURTIS MORGAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 251 31 58:39 9:27
1364 306 BRIAN BENTLEY OWATONNA MN 122 50 58:39 9:27
1365 1623 DARIN JONES CENTERVILLE MN 252 33 58:39 9:27
1366 159 BEN ANDERSON WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 253 32 58:40 9:27
1367 3355 ROBERT THORBUS ST PAUL MN 176 45 58:41 9:27
1368 1879 BEN LARSON CORCORAN MN 54 24 58:41 9:27
1369 1579 DENNIS JOHNSON HUGO MN 60 59 58:42 9:27
1370 1270 BRUCE HANSON HOULTON WI 254 34 58:43 9:27
1371 4949 JOSEPH EARLEY WOODBURY MN 177 48 58:43 9:27
1372 1588 JEFFREY JOHNSON MAPLE GROVE MN 178 46 58:45 9:28
1373 4215 ROB MARTIN ST PAUL MN 61 56 58:45 9:28
1374 2918 PATRICK ROTTACH RICHFIELD MN 198 41 58:46 9:28
1375 1140 GREG GRAHEK HOPKINS MN 123 51 58:48 9:28
1376 3547 DENNIS WAROSH MINNETONKA MN 199 42 58:48 9:28
1377 3907 RICK LINDQUIST CHANHASSEN MN Heidi's Angels 255 33 58:49 9:28
1378 2617 MIKE PERFECT COON RAPIDS MN 256 32 58:49 9:28
1379 4835 ALEJANDRO PACHECO MINNETONKA MN TEAM TENNANT 257 34 58:50 9:29
1380 2498 MARK OLIVER MINNEAPOLIS MN 217 39 58:50 9:29
1381 569 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 62 58 58:50 9:29
1382 592 JON CLAUSON SUPERIOR WI 258 30 58:51 9:29
1383 2882 LESTER ROEMHILDT WINONA MN 179 49 58:53 9:29
1384 4222 MATT MEHRING EAGAN MN 180 49 58:54 9:29
1385 883 MICHAEL ESTRIN BALLWIN 259 31 58:56 9:29
1386 2869 JEFFREY ROBINSON PLYMOUTH MN 218 38 58:56 9:30
1387 247 DAVID BANE MINNETONKA MN 260 30 58:59 9:30
1388 4052 MARK THOM CHANHASSEN MN 200 43 58:59 9:30
1389 396 BRIAN BONE APPLE VALLEY MN 219 38 59:00 9:30
1390 3258 DAVE STRAMEL APPLE VALLEY MN 261 33 59:01 9:30
1391 1968 CRAIG LIND ST PAUL MN 262 33 59:01 9:30
1392 254 RYAN BARETTE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 263 30 59:02 9:30
1393 201 RIC ARBUCKLE HUTCHINSON MN 124 51 59:03 9:31
1394 1777 SCOTT KOIDAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 55 59:03 9:31
1395 1566 TONY JOHANNES EDINA MN 181 47 59:04 9:31
1396 2113 MARK MASSICOTTE ST PETER MN 213 28 59:04 9:31
1397 1881 BILL LARSON EAGAN MN 125 52 59:05 9:31
1398 935 BRIAN FINSTAD MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 60 59:07 9:31
1399 2376 DAN NELSON CIRCLE PINES MN 55 24 59:07 9:31
1400 1026 JAMES GARZA MINNEAPOLIS MN 64 56 59:07 9:31
1401 2399 RODNEY NELSON CIRCLE PINES MN 65 56 59:08 9:31
1402 349 AMEL BISCEVIC RICHFIELD MN 264 32 59:08 9:31
1403 4284 NAYAN SHUKLA MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 24 59:12 9:32
1404 3506 MARK VORNWALD EDEN PRAIRIE MN 220 39 59:13 9:32
1405 2290 PAUL MONTAIN LINO LAKES MN 126 53 59:16 9:33
1406 4080 TOM LUND EDINA MN 182 48 59:16 9:33
1407 2690 LANCE PLUMMER LAKEVILLE MN 183 46 59:17 9:33
1408 4524 MATT MONTAIN LINO LAKES MN 57 22 59:19 9:33
1409 3052 JOSEPH SCIMECA ST PAUL MN 127 50 59:19 9:33
1410 1705 MARK KETCHUM ANDOVER MN 265 30 59:20 9:33
1411 1081 JAMES GILL ROGERS MN 221 38 59:20 9:33
1412 2277 JIM MOELLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 266 31 59:25 9:34
1413 2009 LEROY LONGWORTH WOODBURY MN 267 33 59:26 9:34
1414 616 DAVID COLSON FARMINGTON MN 222 36 59:26 9:34
1415 2058 RYAN MACKAY HOPKINS MN 268 33 59:26 9:34
1416 1890 MARK LARSON GLENCOE MN 201 44 59:26 9:34
1417 1036 ANDREW GEBHARD MINNEAPOLIS MN 223 39 59:27 9:34
1418 1124 DICK GORMAN RED WING MN 202 44 59:27 9:34
1419 1284 STEVEN HANSON RED WING MN 203 42 59:27 9:35
1420 4544 JIM REYNOLDS ST MICHAEL MN 224 39 59:28 9:35
1421 3604 ERIC WETTERLIND INVER GROVE HTS MN 225 37 59:29 9:35
1422 4443 MIKE BYE MINNEAPOLIS MN 184 45 59:29 9:35
1423 1340 GREG HAYES CHANHASSEN MN 226 37 59:32 9:35
1424 2695 JEFFREY POLIAK PRESCOTT WI 128 51 59:33 9:35
1425 1501 JOHN HUSMOE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 66 58 59:34 9:36
1426 3517 MARK WAHLBERG ST PAUL MN 227 36 59:36 9:36
1427 3863 SEAN KAMPSHOFF MINNEAPOLIS MN Digital River, Inc. 214 25 59:36 9:36
1428 383 MATT BOGART EDINA MN 185 45 59:37 9:36
1429 4469 BRIAN HAWKINS MINNEAPOLIS MN 186 47 59:38 9:36
1430 1133 JEFFREY GOULD INVER GROVE HTS MN 67 56 59:39 9:36
1431 2744 ADAM QUICK MINNEAPOLIS MN 269 30 59:41 9:37
1432 910 NEIL FAST MINNEAPOLIS MN 270 34 59:43 9:37
1433 169 MATT ANDERSON ROSEVILLE MN 271 32 59:43 9:37
1434 3538 TOM WALTER WOODBURY MN 204 42 59:43 9:37
1435 870 STEVEN ERICKSON WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 205 43 59:49 9:38
1436 1976 TIM LINDER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 228 38 59:49 9:38
1437 938 COLIN FISH EDINA MN 25 18 59:51 9:38
1438 1185 ROBERT GRUN MENDOTA HTS MN 68 59 59:52 9:38
1439 4973 RAY GRIMMER COON RAPIDS MN 187 46 59:52 9:38
1440 1944 ERIC LESCHISIN SHOREVIEW MN 58 20 59:53 9:39
1441 3292 ANDRES SUSTIC WOODBURY MN 69 56 59:54 9:39
1442 4557 AL HEINEN . 0 59:56 9:39
1443 4515 JAMES ZENK ST PAUL MN 188 47 59:56 9:39
1444 700 JOHN DAVIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 61 59:56 9:39
1445 4833 STAN MIERZEJEWSKI MOUND MN TEAM TENNANT 70 58 59:58 9:39
1446 4033 CHRISTIAN PROUTY EAGAN MN 229 39 59:59 9:40
1447 4629 GIL LOGAN LAKEVILLE MN Northwest Airlines 129 52 1:00:00 9:40
1448 2952 BENJAMIN RYDEEN MAPLEWOOD MN 215 25 1:00:01 9:40
1449 2771 BRAD RANUM MINNEAPOLIS MN 230 37 1:00:02 9:40
1450 3277 JEFF STURM ST PAUL MN 231 36 1:00:05 9:41
1451 1321 ROBERT HATCH ST PAUL MN 206 40 1:00:06 9:41
1452 1937 JOSEPH LENZ BUFFALO MN 71 59 1:00:07 9:41
1453 4652 MICHAEL HEINISCH SCANDIA MN Orbit Systems 207 40 1:00:08 9:41
1454 4661 KYLE BUSKE MINNEAPOLIS MN PepsiCo 272 30 1:00:10 9:41
1455 2122 TOM MATHISEN MAPLEWOOD MN 72 57 1:00:12 9:42
1456 3127 LOWELL SIEWERT BROOKLYN PARK MN 273 32 1:00:13 9:42
1457 3213 NICHOLAS STARK ST LOUIS PARK MN 216 26 1:00:13 9:42
1458 4413 PETER THRANE ST PAUL MN 189 48 1:00:14 9:42
1459 1162 TED GRESHWALK MAPLE GROVE MN 73 58 1:00:14 9:42
1460 647 TOM COUILLARD WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 74 58 1:00:14 9:42
1461 1780 BRIAN KOLLER APPLE VALLEY MN 190 49 1:00:16 9:42
1462 3707 PAUL YOUNGE MINNEAPOLIS MN 274 33 1:00:16 9:42
1463 4934 JONATHAN CUMPTON ROBERTS MN 75 59 1:00:17 9:42
1464 877 STAN ESKIERKA MINNEAPOLIS MN 191 46 1:00:18 9:43
1465 1772 KARL KOHNEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 275 33 1:00:19 9:43
1466 4010 BRYAN FUHR MINNEAPOLIS MN 208 44 1:00:19 9:43
1467 3668 ELI WOLTER MAPLE GROVE MN 276 30 1:00:22 9:43
1468 413 JON BOURGO EAGAN MN 232 37 1:00:23 9:43
1469 1092 BRUCE GILMORE PLYMOUTH MN 28 62 1:00:23 9:43
1470 4761 COLE GRISWOLD MINNEAPOLIS MN Target Running Club 59 23 1:00:25 9:44
1471 4060 EDWARD HENNEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 65 1:00:26 9:44
1472 4983 BJORN HEDSTROM III MINNEAPOLIS MN 217 25 1:00:26 9:44
1473 4623 JEFF HART EAGAN MN Northwest Airlines 130 53 1:00:26 9:44
1474 1923 WILLY LEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 277 32 1:00:35 9:45
1475 2985 ROBERT SCHAFFER MAPLE GROVE MN 13 65 1:00:36 9:46
1476 1754 PANOD KLONGTRUATROKE ST PAUL MN 278 34 1:00:40 9:46
1477 864 CHRIS ERICKSON VADNAIS HTS MN 131 54 1:00:42 9:47
1478 1686 MATTHEW KELLER ROBBINSDALE MN 233 38 1:00:43 9:47
1479 1618 TROY JOHNSON LAKEVILLE MN 279 33 1:00:44 9:47
1480 3322 BILL TATUM WOODBURY MN 209 42 1:00:44 9:47
1481 3868 JESSE OACHS EDEN PRAIRIE MN Digital River, Inc. 218 27 1:00:46 9:47
1482 4868 JOHN ADAMS WAYZATA MN UnitedHealth Group 210 44 1:00:48 9:48
1483 3494 DARIN VOGEL MEDINA MN 211 42 1:00:49 9:48
1484 4055 ALEX JORDAN CHANHASSEN MN 280 31 1:00:49 9:48
1485 2827 JESSE RETZER MINNEAPOLIS MN 219 28 1:00:50 9:48
1486 2979 BILL SCANDRETT WAVERLY 281 31 1:00:51 9:48
1487 2980 LYLE SCANDRETT RAPID CITY 2 72 1:00:51 9:48
1488 1447 JAMES HOLM BLOOMINGTON MN 76 56 1:00:52 9:48
1489 1438 JONATHAN HOISTAD NORTH OAKS MN 29 61 1:00:55 9:49
1490 2942 GRANT RUTKIEWICZ EDINA MN 13 14 1:00:58 9:49
1491 931 RICK FIMAN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 77 57 1:00:58 9:49
1492 2901 BEN ROSHOLT MINNEAPOLIS MN 220 27 1:01:01 9:50
1493 663 PAT CRUIKSHANK ST PAUL MN 30 63 1:01:05 9:50
1494 2877 DAN ROE ROSEVILLE MN 234 39 1:01:09 9:51
1495 4664 BILL HOOFNAGLE ST LOUIS PARK MN PepsiCo 282 34 1:01:14 9:52
1496 1436 ERIC HOGLUND MINNEAPOLIS MN 235 39 1:01:15 9:52
1497 4139 GREGORY BROWN ST PAUL MN 192 47 1:01:17 9:52
1498 3850 LANE WARSHAW EDEN PRAIRIE MN Deloitte Runners 236 35 1:01:18 9:52
1499 3956 JAMES DORR MINNEAPOLIS MN Land O Lakes 212 42 1:01:19 9:52
1500 109 JOHN ADAMS WEST ST PAUL MN 3 71 1:01:20 9:53
1501 2225 CHRISTOPHER MESTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 283 33 1:01:25 9:54
1502 607 JERUD COLBERT MINNEAPOLIS MN 284 34 1:01:25 9:54
1503 3943 WILL BEREND RICHFIELD MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 285 32 1:01:31 9:54
1504 1785 SRIDHAR KONERU BROOKLYN PARK MN 286 32 1:01:31 9:54
1505 404 MIKE BORTHS WOODBURY MN 213 44 1:01:32 9:55
1506 1874 SHANE LARSEN ROBBINSDALE MN 221 27 1:01:33 9:55
1507 4714 PATRICK SUKHUM MINNEAPOLIS MN RedBrick Health 193 45 1:01:34 9:55
1508 1564 JESSE JOCHIM MAPLE GROVE MN 60 21 1:01:36 9:55
1509 4716 NOAH WENZ MINNEAPOLIS MN RedBrick Health 287 30 1:01:37 9:55
1510 2396 PETE NELSON ELK RIVER MN 132 50 1:01:39 9:56
1511 539 LAURIN CATHEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 214 41 1:01:44 9:56
1512 3196 MATTHEW SPLETT MINNEAPOLIS MN 288 33 1:01:44 9:56
1513 3598 STEVE WESTMAN MINNETONKA MN 215 44 1:01:44 9:56
1514 1917 JIM LEE CHANHASSEN MN 194 47 1:01:44 9:57
1515 2135 STEVE MAUPIN ST LOUIS PARK MN 78 57 1:01:49 9:57
1516 2250 BRIAN MILLER ST PAUL MN 222 28 1:01:51 9:58
1517 1669 KENDALL KASKELA MINNEAPOLIS MN 79 55 1:01:56 9:58
1518 4003 KEN WOJACK MINNEAPOLIS MN 195 47 1:01:56 9:58
1519 2017 RYAN LOSO BROOKLYN PARK MN 289 30 1:02:02 9:59
1520 3464 JOSEPH VARGHESE HUGO MN 80 59 1:02:05 10:00
1521 2930 LUKE RUDNICK PLYMOUTH MN 290 34 1:02:07 10:00
1522 275 JAY BARTSIAS PLYMOUTH MN 223 28 1:02:07 10:00
1523 4776 DEAN SHERMAN BLOOMINGTON MN Target Running Club 133 52 1:02:08 10:00
1524 4970 THOMAS GLOWASKI WEST ST PAUL MN 81 56 1:02:09 10:00
1525 611 DUANE COLEMAN GOLDEN VALLEY MN 196 47 1:02:10 10:01
1526 3345 DANIEL THILL EAGAN MN 197 48 1:02:10 10:01
1527 3019 JACOB SCHMITZ BLOOMINGTON MN 237 37 1:02:12 10:01
1528 1192 KATHRYN GUILFOILE ST PAUL MN 224 27 1:02:15 10:02
1529 4541 JOHN SULLIVAN ROBBINSDALE MN 291 30 1:02:16 10:02
1530 1198 STEVE GULLICKSON APPLEVALLEY MN 198 46 1:02:18 10:02
1531 3990 JASON MORAN ST PAUL MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 238 36 1:02:20 10:02
1532 4129 CHARLES WINSHIP MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 60 1:02:20 10:02
1533 4123 PHIL CATTANACH ST PAUL MN 292 31 1:02:23 10:03
1534 3241 GARY STOCKERT BURNSVILLE MN 225 28 1:02:23 10:03
1535 195 ROGER ANTTILA MINNEAPOLIS MN 82 57 1:02:31 10:04
1536 2298 ELLIOT MOORMANN ST PAUL MN 14 12 1:02:33 10:04
1537 760 FRANK DOCHERTY MOUND MN 83 57 1:02:34 10:05
1538 382 TIM BOERNER BURNSVILLE MN 216 44 1:02:35 10:05
1539 496 JOHN BYLSMA BLOOMINGTON MN 134 50 1:02:35 10:05
1540 1074 STEVE GIEBLER INVER GROVE HTS MN 199 47 1:02:37 10:05
1541 2248 BOB MILLER LINO LAKES MN 239 39 1:02:37 10:05
1542 3015 GREG SCHMIT VADNAIS HTS MN 135 52 1:02:37 10:05
1543 4784 LEO COTTON BLOOMINGTON MN Team Bepex 136 50 1:02:38 10:05
1544 1994 BRIAN LISOVSKIS ROCHESTER MN 217 41 1:02:40 10:06
1545 1090 JOHN GILLIVER SHOREVIEW MN 200 46 1:02:43 10:06
1546 955 STEVE FLUGER EAU CLAIRE WI 137 51 1:02:44 10:06
1547 1254 GREG HANDBERG ST PAUL MN 218 44 1:02:44 10:06
1548 2509 JOHN OLSON PLYMOUTH MN 32 60 1:02:45 10:06
1549 919 DAVID FERNALD SUNFISH LAKE MN 84 57 1:02:46 10:07
1550 261 GLENN BARNETTE MANKATO MN 33 61 1:02:47 10:07
1551 1446 DAN HOLLIBUSH EAGAN MN 240 38 1:02:47 10:07
1552 1272 CRAIG HANSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 219 40 1:02:49 10:07
1553 1088 ADAM GILLETTE MINNEAPOLIS MN 220 42 1:02:49 10:07
1554 1993 GEORGE LISORSKIS EDINA MN 14 67 1:02:52 10:07
1555 3303 KEVIN SWEENEY MOORHEAD MN 138 50 1:02:53 10:08
1556 4459 MICHAEL MUSCARJ ST PAUL MN 226 26 1:02:54 10:08
1557 615 PETER COLLINS CHASKA MN 34 62 1:02:54 10:08
1558 3903 ROBERT RUTKIEWICZ EDINA MN Goodrich 201 46 1:02:55 10:08
1559 2762 DAVID RAINS COON RAPIDS MN 202 49 1:02:56 10:08
1560 4543 BRETT REYNOLDS NORTHFIELD MN 26 16 1:02:59 10:09
1561 1764 BILL KNIGHT BURNSVILLE MN 35 64 1:03:00 10:09
1562 3235 VINCE STIFTER WEST ST PAUL MN 139 50 1:03:00 10:09
1563 507 BOB CAPES OAKDALE MN 140 53 1:03:01 10:09
1564 3685 DAVID K WRIGHT WALSTROM EAGAN MN 221 43 1:03:01 10:09
1565 4229 TIM MILLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 227 29 1:03:02 10:09
1566 713 DOUGLAS DECAROLIS LAKEVILLE MN 203 49 1:03:02 10:09
1567 3169 SHAWN SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 222 41 1:03:03 10:09
1568 4942 JOSH DOERR FRIDLEY MN 293 31 1:03:04 10:09
1569 547 THOMAS CHAMBERLAND ROSEVILLE MN 223 43 1:03:06 10:10
1570 316 PAUL BERGE MINNEAPOLIS MN 85 55 1:03:08 10:10
1571 3813 RICK AVILES MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 228 28 1:03:08 10:10
1572 3660 MARC WOLF PLYMOUTH MN 241 38 1:03:13 10:11
1573 1492 PAUL HUGHES EDEN PRAIRIE MN 242 38 1:03:14 10:11
1574 2651 MICHAEL PETERSON PLYMOUTH MN 86 57 1:03:14 10:11
1575 4932 DAN COSGROVE ROSEMOUNT MN 294 31 1:03:16 10:11
1576 3877 JAKE SCHOMMER MINNEAPOLIS MN DLR Group-ies 61 22 1:03:16 10:11
1577 2041 ROB LUNDQUIST PLYMOUTH MN 224 41 1:03:18 10:12
1578 776 BENJAMIN DORAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 295 30 1:03:20 10:12
1579 3635 JAMES WILLIAMS MENDOTA HTS MN 204 47 1:03:21 10:12
1580 1130 ROBERT GORMAN EAGAN MN 141 51 1:03:22 10:12
1581 322 GLENN BERG-MOBERG ST PAUL MN 142 51 1:03:23 10:12
1582 2518 RICHARD OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 225 42 1:03:25 10:13
1583 3223 ERIK STEINMETZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 205 46 1:03:27 10:13
1584 574 CHRIS CHRISTOFILIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 65 1:03:27 10:13
1585 2728 JIM PROMER ROSEVILLE MN 243 36 1:03:31 10:14
1586 1580 DOYLE JOHNSON MAPLE LAKE MN 206 45 1:03:31 10:14
1587 4725 AMIT CHOHAN MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 229 28 1:03:34 10:14
1588 1802 DAVID KRAVIK FRIDLEY MN 143 50 1:03:40 10:15
1589 642 KELLY COSGROVE MINNETRISTA MN 296 31 1:03:42 10:16
1590 177 ROB ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 230 26 1:03:43 10:16
1591 2721 TIM PRINDIVILLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 244 37 1:03:43 10:16
1592 335 RICHARD BERNSTEIN PLYMOUTH MN 144 50 1:03:45 10:16
1593 898 TONY FAITH ST. JAMES MN 87 58 1:03:47 10:16
1594 3975 CHAD FENSKE ZIMMERMAN MN Minnesota Air National Guard 231 26 1:03:49 10:17
1595 2608 JOHN PEICHEL CHASKA MN 245 39 1:03:53 10:17
1596 3874 KELLY ARTZ EDEN PRAIRIE MN DLR Group-ies 246 36 1:03:55 10:18
1597 2720 WILLIAM PRINCE RICHFIELD MN 226 42 1:03:56 10:18
1598 550 JAMES CHASE MINNETONKA MN 207 48 1:03:59 10:18
1599 1469 GARY HOOVER LAKEVILLE MN 36 64 1:04:09 10:20
1600 418 BOWMAN BOWMAN APPLE VALLEY MN 145 54 1:04:10 10:20
1601 893 SCOTT EWING MINNEAPOLIS MN 247 38 1:04:11 10:20
1602 1599 MARK JOHNSON PLYMOUTH MN 232 28 1:04:12 10:20
1603 3983 JIM BEHM ROSEMOUNT Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 88 57 1:04:14 10:21
1604 3109 SHIGERU SHIMIZU MINNEAPOLIS MN 248 38 1:04:15 10:21
1605 4286 ANDY SOBIECH FRIDLEY MN 297 30 1:04:16 10:21
1606 3518 ROBERT WAHMAN DULUTH MN 4 72 1:04:17 10:21
1607 4020 ROGER DOKKEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 67 1:04:17 10:21
1608 2655 TIM PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 61 1:04:18 10:21
1609 597 BRAD CLIFT PLYMOUTH MN 146 50 1:04:19 10:21
1610 1905 BRIAN LAULE ST. PAUL MN 55102 MN 233 28 1:04:22 10:22
1611 654 THOMAS CRAVEN ANOKA MN 227 44 1:04:23 10:22
1612 1168 CHRISTOPHER GRIGGS MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 60 1:04:24 10:22
1613 4226 TOM MILBRANDT PLYMOUTH MN 89 59 1:04:25 10:22
1614 1295 JEFFREY HARRER MINNEAPOLIS MN 228 41 1:04:27 10:23
1615 3486 CHAD VITZTHUM ST MICHAEL MN 249 37 1:04:27 10:23
1616 136 BRIAN ALGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 61 1:04:28 10:23
1617 325 JERRY BERGSETH MPLS., MN 40 61 1:04:28 10:23
1618 687 SCOTT DANOVSKY CHAMPLIN MN 208 47 1:04:29 10:23
1619 2470 TERRY O'BRIEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 209 46 1:04:29 10:23
1620 4956 JEFF FETZER SHOREWOOD MN 210 49 1:04:33 10:24
1621 1714 JEFFREY KIEFFER APPLE VALLEY MN 250 35 1:04:34 10:24
1622 4723 MARK ANNETT MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 298 34 1:04:34 10:24
1623 1781 DAVID KOLSTAD WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 211 46 1:04:35 10:24
1624 4134 JOHN TARBULK ARDEN HILLS MN 41 60 1:04:36 10:24
1625 5535 TRAVIS HOUCK MINNEAPOLIS MN 299 34 1:04:40 10:25
1626 464 RICHARD BROWN ST PAUL MN 90 59 1:04:41 10:25
1627 5043 JASON ASHLINE CHANHASSEN MN 251 35 1:04:42 10:25
1628 4528 ROBERT CAILLIER MOUND MN 234 28 1:04:45 10:26
1629 4013 RON KALIEBE EDINA MN 91 55 1:04:45 10:26
1630 2448 MATT NORMAN EDINA MN 300 31 1:04:46 10:26
1631 3867 GARY MULLEN BLAINE MN Digital River, Inc. 301 32 1:04:48 10:26
1632 3055 MIKE SCOTT ST LOUIS PARK MN 302 31 1:04:51 10:27
1633 1663 KEITH KANTOLA ROCKFORD MN 252 35 1:04:52 10:27
1634 2596 CAMERON PAYNE CHASKA MN 235 25 1:04:53 10:27
1635 4548 BRIAN WOODS MINNEAPOLIS MN 229 40 1:04:55 10:27
1636 3437 BOB USSELMAN ST PAUL MN 303 32 1:04:55 10:27
1637 4289 PATRICK SPROULL APPLE VALLEY MN 253 39 1:04:58 10:28
1638 2685 MARCUS PLOEGER ST PAUL MN 62 23 1:05:01 10:28
1639 3172 RON SNYDER APPLE VALLEY MN 147 50 1:05:02 10:28
1640 1529 GERALD JACOBSON NEW PRAGUE MN 148 54 1:05:06 10:29
1641 232 JO BAIERL LAKE ELMO MN 92 55 1:05:07 10:29
1642 1956 CHRIS LEWIS STLOUIS PARK MN 304 30 1:05:14 10:30
1643 1324 DAVID HATZUNG EDINA MN 42 60 1:05:18 10:31
1644 3042 DAN SCHUSTER LAKEVILLE MN 305 34 1:05:19 10:31
1645 927 THOMAS FIDER LA CROSSE WI 43 63 1:05:19 10:31
1646 345 SCOTT BIERMAN NORTHFIELD MN 149 52 1:05:23 10:32
1647 4607 CRAIG MULCAHY LAKEVILLE MN MUCR 254 35 1:05:26 10:32
1648 1051 MARCUS GENZLINGER ST LOUIS PARK MN 255 35 1:05:26 10:32
1649 860 SHAWN EPPERS PLYMOUTH MN 256 37 1:05:27 10:32
1650 690 ROBERT DARWIN EDINA MN 44 61 1:05:27 10:32
1651 3896 TERRY HEDIN FARMINGTON MN Goodrich 257 35 1:05:28 10:33
1652 3112 JAMES SHIPLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 258 37 1:05:30 10:33
1653 3395 LEE TRELSTAD FALCON HEIGHTS MN 45 62 1:05:31 10:33
1654 2075 MONTY MAITLAND ORONO MN 259 35 1:05:32 10:33
1655 1153 JAMES GRASSMAN II ST PAUL MN 230 41 1:05:34 10:33
1656 651 STEWART CRAMER ST CLOUD MN 260 36 1:05:36 10:34
1657 3014 WILLIAM SCHMIDTBAUER BROOKLYN PARK MN 261 36 1:05:37 10:34
1658 1296 JAMES HARRIS CHAMPLIN MN 306 31 1:05:39 10:34
1659 771 RAYMOND J DONOH DONOHOE BLOOMINGTON MN 212 46 1:05:40 10:35
1660 4239 TIMOTHY MURPHY MINNEAPOLIS MN 213 49 1:05:40 10:35
1661 840 SAM ELDER BLOOMINGTON MN 262 35 1:05:41 10:35
1662 3079 DALE SEPPA MENOMONIE WI 17 69 1:05:42 10:35
1663 3142 JOSEPH SIPE MINNEAPOLIS MN 236 25 1:05:48 10:36
1664 3143 TOM SIPE MONTICELLO MN 93 55 1:05:48 10:36
1665 1761 BRETT KNAPPE MINNEAPOLIS MN 263 36 1:05:50 10:36
1666 1505 DANIEL HUTJENS MINNEAPOLIS MN 264 36 1:05:51 10:36
1667 3154 RICHARD SLACHTA STILLWATER MN 307 33 1:05:53 10:37
1668 2708 JERRY POTTS MINNEAPOLIS MN 150 53 1:05:56 10:37
1669 2833 NICK RICE MINNEAPOLIS MN 237 27 1:06:00 10:38
1670 3208 TIMOTHY STANTON NORTHFIELD MN 214 49 1:06:03 10:38
1671 3409 MICHAEL TRUDEAU ALBERTVILLE 215 48 1:06:04 10:38
1672 1138 GARY GRAHAM SAVAGE MN 231 42 1:06:07 10:39
1673 2394 PAUL NELSON EAGAN MN 265 35 1:06:08 10:39
1674 1204 ROHIT GUPTA MINNEAPOLIS MN 238 28 1:06:10 10:39
1675 1832 SANJIV KUMRA WOODBURY 232 40 1:06:13 10:40
1676 1904 RICHARD LAU WOODBURY MN 266 38 1:06:14 10:40
1677 3432 MARK UETZ ROBERTS MN 308 33 1:06:17 10:40
1678 2684 AL PLOEGER HASTINGS MN 94 56 1:06:18 10:41
1679 1010 DAN GALINSON PLYMOUTH MN 233 40 1:06:21 10:41
1680 1577 BRENT JOHNSON EDINA MN 309 32 1:06:21 10:41
1681 2302 PETER MORAN FOREST LAKE MN 216 47 1:06:23 10:41
1682 2303 PAUL MORDORSKI ROSEVILLE MN 95 55 1:06:23 10:41
1683 679 TED DALLIN WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 239 29 1:06:24 10:42
1684 1932 GREG LEITH ST PAUL MN 267 36 1:06:24 10:42
1685 1331 MATTHEW HAUS CENTERVILLE MN 268 35 1:06:24 10:42
1686 2955 JONATHAN SACHS ST LOUIS PARK MN 310 33 1:06:24 10:42
1687 3428 KENNETH TWIN BLOOMINGTON MN 217 47 1:06:25 10:42
1688 3356 HARVEY THORLEIFSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 151 51 1:06:27 10:42
1689 1679 DENNIS KEEFER FARIBAULT MN 46 60 1:06:28 10:42
1690 4437 DALE BROADHEAD WANAMINGO MN 152 53 1:06:29 10:42
1691 444 JOHN BRENNAN ST PAUL MN 18 65 1:06:29 10:42
1692 286 RICHARD BECKER NEW BRIGHTON MN 96 56 1:06:36 10:44
1693 2288 RALPH MONDOR NEW RICHMOND WI 5 73 1:06:39 10:44
1694 2386 LEE NELSON LAKEVILLE MN 97 58 1:06:40 10:44
1695 2265 LOREN MINTZ ST LOUIS PARK MN 240 29 1:06:40 10:44
1696 4476 MICHAEL KLAUSLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 70 1:06:43 10:45
1697 3316 STEVE TAKATA MINNEAPOLIS MN 241 26 1:06:49 10:46
1698 2884 NEIL ROERS RICHFIELD MN 242 28 1:06:50 10:46
1699 1552 JARRETT JEDLICKA ROSEMOUNT MN 269 36 1:06:52 10:46
1700 4819 JOHN COWAN MAPLEWOOD MN Team Schroeder 218 48 1:06:53 10:46
1701 3870 KEITH RIECK ROSEVILLE MN Digital River, Inc. 219 46 1:06:54 10:46
1702 2941 DAN RUTH ROSEVILLE MN 243 29 1:06:55 10:47
1703 4114 KENT SCHNAITH INVER GROVE HTS MN 220 49 1:06:57 10:47
1704 106 DOMINIC ABRAM ROSEVILLE MN 234 43 1:07:04 10:48
1705 4977 DEREK HAEHNEL SO ST PAUL MN 63 22 1:07:07 10:48
1706 4601 JON CORWIN HASTINGS MN MUCR 311 33 1:07:08 10:49
1707 3715 TROY ZANGS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 235 40 1:07:11 10:49
1708 3166 MICHAEL SMITH EDEN PRAIRIE MN 236 41 1:07:12 10:49
1709 1167 STEVE GRIFFIN EDINA MN 270 38 1:07:13 10:49
1710 343 WILLIAM BIERDEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 47 61 1:07:18 10:50
1711 3056 WILLIAM SCOTT HUTCHINSON MN 271 39 1:07:19 10:50
1712 1531 BRUCE JACQUES HECTOR 272 39 1:07:20 10:51
1713 4635 LEON OBAME ST PAUL MN Northwest Airlines 237 40 1:07:21 10:51
1714 2738 MICHAEL PYSNO PLYMOUTH MN 98 57 1:07:23 10:51
1715 3314 DANIEL TABALBA WOODBURY MN 64 23 1:07:25 10:51
1716 1356 PAUL HEIL APPLE VALLEY MN 19 66 1:07:27 10:52
1717 880 KRIS ESTEB WOODBURY MN 312 34 1:07:28 10:52
1718 4550 CHRIS OTT EDINA MN 273 36 1:07:29 10:52
1719 4681 THOMAS TISELL ST PAUL MN Piper Jaffray 238 40 1:07:32 10:53
1720 4748 STEVE O'NEILL SHAKOPEE MN St. Francis Regional Medical Center 153 52 1:07:34 10:53
1721 4679 AARON SCHULTE ANOKA MN Piper Jaffray 244 26 1:07:34 10:53
1722 4278 NICHOLAS SHEBESTA MINNETONKA MN 245 25 1:07:40 10:54
1723 246 KARIM BANDALI BLOOMINGTON MN 274 36 1:07:42 10:54
1724 1783 JOHN KOMP BROOKLYN PARK MN 221 46 1:07:44 10:54
1725 3809 ANTHONY STOCCO MINNEAPOLIS MN CSM Running Club 313 31 1:07:47 10:55
1726 2875 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ WEST ST PAUL MN 275 38 1:07:48 10:55
1727 3988 STEVEN GORG ST PAUL MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 314 34 1:07:49 10:55
1728 4217 DUNCAN MCCAMPBELL EDINA MN 222 49 1:07:50 10:55
1729 3025 JAMES SCHOESSLER SHOREVIEW MN 48 60 1:07:51 10:56
1730 2439 STEVE NOELLER SAVAGE MN 239 40 1:07:54 10:56
1731 1142 MICHAEL GRAHEK MINNETONKA MN 99 56 1:07:56 10:56
1732 1739 MARK KLEVEN RICHFIELD MN 246 26 1:07:58 10:57
1733 166 KARL ANDERSON SHOREVIEW MN 315 31 1:07:59 10:57
1734 1637 LOWELL JULIAN EXCELSIOR MN 49 60 1:07:59 10:57
1735 4165 KYLE KANE ST PAUL MN 247 28 1:08:04 10:58
1736 1664 DOUG KAPERNICK MINNEAPOLIS MN 154 50 1:08:08 10:58
1737 2149 JOHN MCCARTHY EAGAN MN 20 68 1:08:15 10:59
1738 1848 RYAN LAMERE MINNEAPOLIS MN 248 27 1:08:22 11:01
1739 904 ROBERT FARBER CHAMPLIN MN 223 46 1:08:24 11:01
1740 1763 GARY KNIEP MINNEAPOLIS MN 100 55 1:08:25 11:01
1741 3237 JAMES STITES MINNEAPOLIS MN 249 27 1:08:25 11:01
1742 2209 TED MEISSNER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 240 44 1:08:26 11:01
1743 2469 DORAN O'BRIEN SCANDIA MN 276 36 1:08:26 11:01
1744 4011 GARRY LIERHAT MINNEAPOLIS MN 101 55 1:08:27 11:01
1745 4444 MICHAEL ZDYCHNEC MAPLE GROVE MN 155 51 1:08:27 11:01
1746 3398 KEVIN TRIEMSTRA ST PAUL MN 316 30 1:08:30 11:02
1747 257 KENT BARKER EAGAN MN 50 60 1:08:36 11:03
1748 1221 MATT HABERLE PLYMOUTH MN 277 38 1:08:37 11:03
1749 2026 JOHN LUDWIG MENDOTA HTS MN 278 37 1:08:38 11:03
1750 2432 THOMAS NIGON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 65 24 1:08:40 11:03
1751 137 CHAD ALLEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 250 27 1:08:40 11:04
1752 236 MICHAEL BAKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 224 47 1:08:47 11:05
1753 4542 JOSH O'NEILL MINNEAPOLIS MN 251 28 1:08:48 11:05
1754 4223 MERLYN MEINERTS LAKEVILLE MN 225 46 1:08:48 11:05
1755 1573 ANDREW JOHNSON ST PAUL MN 252 28 1:08:48 11:05
1756 3211 JAMES STARK ROSEVILLE MN 102 56 1:08:50 11:05
1757 290 THOMAS BEER MINNEAPOLIS MN 51 62 1:08:52 11:05
1758 4908 MATTHEW BRAMWELL ST ANTHONY MN 317 31 1:08:56 11:06
1759 4408 STEVE WESTHOLM HERMANTOWN MN 66 20 1:09:00 11:07
1760 528 EMIL CARLSON-CLARK MINNEAPOLIS MN 253 27 1:09:08 11:08
1761 2795 ADAM REDMANN GRAND FORKS ND 67 22 1:09:14 11:09
1762 3282 BOB SUKO HUTCHINSON MN 279 35 1:09:14 11:09
1763 1897 THOMAS LARSON EAGAN MN 103 58 1:09:16 11:09
1764 2421 THONG NGUYEN ST LOUIS PARK MN 254 26 1:09:22 11:10
1765 1652 JOHN KAEHLER NEW BRIGHTON MN 156 53 1:09:22 11:10
1766 2033 TREVOR LUND ST LOUIS PARK MN 255 29 1:09:24 11:10
1767 4485 JAMES ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 280 38 1:09:35 11:12
1768 3313 BRIAN SZYMANSKI BURNSVILLE MN 318 31 1:09:37 11:13
1769 2108 RAFAEL MARTINEZ CHICAGO IL 281 36 1:09:37 11:13
1770 2797 MATT REDMANN ELK RIVER MN 256 25 1:09:38 11:13
1771 798 BENJAMIN DUNN LAKEVILLE MN 68 23 1:09:39 11:13
1772 2102 BRIAN MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 257 25 1:09:40 11:13
1773 3970 DENNIS STOCKMO MINNEAPOLIS MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 226 48 1:09:44 11:14
1774 4164 MARK JOHNSON BLAINE MN 319 31 1:09:48 11:14
1775 661 CHAD CROWLEY ST MICHAEL MN 282 35 1:09:50 11:15
1776 4414 MELISSA KIRCHOFF ST PAUL MN 258 28 1:09:51 11:15
1777 3491 BILL VOELLER COON RAPIDS MN 259 25 1:09:54 11:15
1778 4975 KEN GUST PLYMOUTH MN 227 48 1:09:58 11:16
1779 4291 DAN STROM PLYMOUTH MN 157 51 1:09:59 11:16
1780 3798 KEVIN CHEEK BLAINE MN CSM Running Club 283 38 1:09:59 11:16
1781 4628 MILES LEWIS BURNSVILLE MN Northwest Airlines 241 42 1:10:12 11:18
1782 810 STEPHANIE EASTHOUSE ST PAUL MN 284 39 1:10:14 11:19
1783 791 JAMES DRURY WINONA MN 320 32 1:10:16 11:19
1784 1992 NICK LINSMAYER LAKE ELMO MN 104 57 1:10:17 11:19
1785 3782 JOSH SIMMA ST PAUL MN BWBR Architects 321 33 1:10:24 11:20
1786 2665 PAUL PHILLIPS LITTLE CANADA MN 228 49 1:10:29 11:21
1787 358 ERNIE BLAIR GRAND RAPIDS 52 62 1:10:34 11:22
1788 821 ROGER EDLUND BEMIDJI MN 21 65 1:10:35 11:22
1789 847 BRIAN ELLIOTT WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 285 35 1:10:36 11:22
1790 1187 CHRIS GRUNDTNER MAPLE GROVE MN 322 31 1:10:42 11:23
1791 2409 ZACH NELSON ST PAUL MN 260 26 1:10:53 11:25
1792 420 ANTHONY BOYD LAKEVILLE MN 261 25 1:11:02 11:26
1793 3233 BOB STEWART MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 64 1:11:09 11:27
1794 274 TROY BARTLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 242 40 1:11:19 11:29
1795 968 JOHN FOX MINNEAPOLIS MN 229 47 1:11:19 11:29
1796 3765 LARRY MCGRAW LITTLE CANADA MN Boston Scientific 230 47 1:11:31 11:31
1797 1506 BRYAN HVEZDA EAGAN MN 262 29 1:11:33 11:31
1798 746 JOHN DICKINSON MAPLE GROVE MN 286 37 1:11:37 11:32
1799 1653 DAVID KAERCHER CHASKA MN 231 46 1:11:44 11:33
1800 3225 LANCE STENDAL PLYMOUTH MN 287 37 1:11:51 11:34
1801 1748 ROBERT KLINGEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 288 38 1:11:52 11:34
1802 4736 PARITOSH PANCHAL BLOOMINGTON MN Seagate Technology Runners 263 29 1:12:16 11:38
1803 2814 JOHN REINHARDT BLOOMINGTON MN 232 46 1:12:19 11:39
1804 3076 JASON SEM ST PAUL MN 289 38 1:12:33 11:41
1805 4490 SARAH EVERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 323 31 1:12:47 11:43
1806 3377 NATHAN TORGERSON ANDOVER MN 290 38 1:12:51 11:44
1807 4409 LYLE HENSEN HOPKINS MN 243 43 1:12:54 11:44
1808 2669 CLAUS PIERACH BROOKLYN CENTER MN 7 73 1:13:05 11:46
1809 1548 SCOTT JAX BROOKLYN PARK MN 291 37 1:13:29 11:50
1810 1232 JOHN HAGER LAKEVILLE MN 292 35 1:13:37 11:51
1811 3328 PAUL TAYLOR MINNETONKA MN 22 69 1:13:37 11:51
1812 3023 DAN SCHNUETTGEN PLYMOUTH MN 233 45 1:13:37 11:51
1813 3190 DAVID SOWL BROOKLYN CENTER MN 244 43 1:13:43 11:52
1814 373 TIM BOBERG WOODBURY MN 264 27 1:13:49 11:53
1815 4646 KAZUHIRO UECHI SAVAGE MN Northwest Airlines 234 46 1:13:52 11:54
1816 4636 ANDREW PEGELOW ROSEMOUNT MN Northwest Airlines 235 48 1:13:55 11:54
1817 974 MARK FREDRICKS APPLE VALLEY MN 293 36 1:14:01 11:55
1818 1594 KEN JOHNSON MAPLE GROVE MN 245 42 1:14:07 11:56
1819 3953 EDWARD AYLWARD WOODBURY MN Land O Lakes 105 55 1:14:07 11:56
1820 1753 RICHARD KLOCKE MARSHALLTOWN 54 60 1:14:38 12:01
1821 2283 ERIC MOGENSEN BURNSVILLE MN 265 29 1:14:51 12:03
1822 3852 DEEPAK BHASKAR RICHFIELD MN Digital River, Inc. 294 37 1:15:09 12:06
1823 3669 STEVE WONG PLYMOUTH MN 324 34 1:15:27 12:09
1824 2413 BOB NETHERCOTT INVER GROVE HTS MN 325 33 1:15:30 12:10
1825 1638 RANDY JULIAN DULUTH MN 266 27 1:15:32 12:10
1826 2742 BRAD QUAST SHOREVIEW MN 267 29 1:15:33 12:10
1827 1243 REID HALSTENRUD MINNEAPOLIS MN 236 47 1:15:36 12:10
1828 2391 MIKE NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 158 51 1:16:09 12:16
1829 1615 TIMOTHY JOHNSON ST PAUL MN 295 35 1:16:19 12:17
1830 869 RYAN ERICKSON BLAINE MN 326 33 1:17:05 12:25
1831 2042 KRISTOPHER LUNEAU LITTLE CANADA MN 327 32 1:17:21 12:27
1832 781 JIM DOUGLASS LAKE ELMO MN 106 59 1:17:40 12:30
1833 2294 ALAN MOORE MINNEAPOLIS MN 328 33 1:17:56 12:33
1834 576 KENT CHRISTOPHERSEN SO ST PAUL MN 107 58 1:18:59 12:43
1835 1163 TOM GREVE ROBBINSDALE MN 237 49 1:19:01 12:43
1836 2793 DAVID RECKER COON RAPIDS MN 55 63 1:19:10 12:45
1837 2546 DEREK OTTO WOODBURY MN 69 23 1:19:40 12:50
1838 3352 GREGORY THOMPSON MAPLEWOOD MN 159 50 1:19:49 12:51
1839 2809 MILFORD REID BLOOMINGTON MN 160 54 1:20:09 12:54
1840 449 AWEN BRIEM MINNEAPOLIS MN 296 37 1:20:22 12:56
1841 2548 LENNY OURADNIK COON RAPIDS MN 238 48 1:20:45 13:00
1842 2362 ART NASH ST CLOUD MN 239 45 1:20:45 13:00
1843 2529 STEVE ONEILL MINNEAPOLIS MN 161 52 1:21:06 13:03
1844 1021 GREG GARDNER FRIDLEY MN 108 58 1:21:25 13:07
1845 2226 BRUCE METCHNEK PLYMOUTH MN 23 65 1:21:27 13:07
1846 3097 JEFF SHELSTAD LAKEVILLE MN 246 42 1:21:41 13:09
1847 3690 MATT WYATT ST LOUIS PARK MN 240 46 1:21:45 13:10
1848 775 JEFFREY DOPKINS APPLE VALLEY MN 247 44 1:21:48 13:10
1849 2844 CURTIS RIDDLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 329 31 1:22:15 13:15
1850 526 SCOTT CARLSON SAVAGE MN 330 34 1:22:16 13:15
1851 2375 CURTIS NELSON WAYZATA MN 248 44 1:22:26 13:16
1852 3908 MASON LITTLE MINNEAPOLIS MN Heidi's Angels 268 28 1:22:36 13:18
1853 3229 JOHN STEPKA APPLE VALLEY MN 162 53 1:22:53 13:21
1854 3371 BRUCE TOLLEFSON ABERDEEN SD 56 60 1:22:53 13:21
1855 3155 CHRIS SLANIA EAGAN MN 269 29 1:24:27 13:36
1856 1868 JIM LANGLAND THIEF RIVER FALLS 109 55 1:24:34 13:37
1857 4696 MIKE THIELEN HUDSON WI PreferredOne 163 53 1:25:00 13:41
1858 4146 HARRY ATKINS COON RAPIDS MN 297 37 1:25:26 13:45
1859 429 ROB BRANDWICK BLOOMINGTON MN 298 37 1:25:38 13:47
1860 2786 DOUGLAS RAUSCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 164 53 1:26:27 13:55
1861 1869 MATT LANGLAND THIEF RIVER FALLS 70 21 1:26:39 13:57
1862 1568 ALLEN JOHNSON EDINA MN 8 81 1:30:10 14:31
1863 1342 JOHN HEALY SHOREWOOD MN 24 69 1:32:24 14:53
1864 2635 DERRALD PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 249 44 1:33:03 14:59
1865 1928 CRAIG LEIBEL COKATO MN 250 40 1:33:08 15:00
1866 3310 FRANK SWITALA COKATO MN 165 53 1:35:01 15:18
1867 4815 NEIL TREMBLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN TEAM DRC 2008 110 56 1:40:17 16:09
1868 4813 JAY SISCO ROBBINSDALE MN TEAM DRC 2008 166 53 1:40:22 16:10
1869 2286 RAYMOND MOHR MINNEAPOLIS MN 241 48 1:43:52 16:43
1870 1695 PATRICK KENNEDY ST LOUIS PARK MN 111 57 1:47:40 17:20