31st Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2008
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name City Company Age Div Div Time Pace
1 4879 JOE ZIEGENFUSS MINNETONKA MN UnitedHealth Group 33 1 M30-34 35:32 5:44
2 4729 ADAM HIMES RICHFIELD MN Seagate Technology Runners 35 1 M35-39 36:45 5:55
3 3749 DAN MORSE MINNEAPOLIS MN 3M 55 1 M55-59 36:49 5:56
4 4742 DERICK PODRATZ LINO LAKES MN Sebesta Blomberg & Associates 33 2 M30-34 37:49 6:06
5 3750 JOHN OSTERGREN ST PAUL MN 3M 39 2 M35-39 37:49 6:06
6 4869 ARLEY ANDERSON PLYMOUTH MN UnitedHealth Group 43 1 M40-44 38:09 6:09
7 3925 J NEWHALL HOPKINS MN Hopkins Public Schools 34 3 M30-34 38:27 6:12
8 4612 PAT ACCIANI MINNEAPOLIS MN Northwest Airlines 44 2 M40-44 39:06 6:18
9 4858 BILL BROWN ST PAUL MN Toro Running Club 47 1 M45-49 39:43 6:24
10 4743 MICHAEL SVENSK BLAINE MN Sebesta Blomberg & Associates 28 1 M25-29 39:47 6:25
11 4673 DAVID HOLLERAN WOODBURY MN Piper Jaffray 43 3 M40-44 39:52 6:25
12 3751 SCOTT PURRINGTON STILLWATER MN 3M 44 4 M40-44 39:53 6:26
13 4734 RICHARD MICHEL MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 44 5 M40-44 40:20 6:30
14 4877 MICHAEL SEATON EDEN PRAIRIE MN UnitedHealth Group 43 6 M40-44 40:23 6:30
15 4781 BRETT WICKENS MINNEAPOLIS MN Target Running Club 23 1 M20-24 40:42 6:33
16 4645 JON SPEIR INVER GROVE HTS MN Northwest Airlines 45 2 M45-49 40:44 6:34
17 4738 KEEFE RUSSELL ROBBINSDALE MN Seagate Technology Runners 32 4 M30-34 40:54 6:35
18 4870 JERRY FARRELL WAYZATA MN UnitedHealth Group 52 1 M50-54 41:18 6:39
19 4824 LAUREN MANN ST PAUL MN Team Schroeder 24 1 F20-24 42:10 6:48
20 3917 ROBERT WAGENER MINNEAPOLIS MN Heidi's Angels 27 2 M25-29 42:17 6:49
21 3875 DAVID DODGE MINNEAPOLIS MN DLR Group-ies 25 3 M25-29 42:19 6:49
22 3985 MICHAEL CONNOLLY SHOREVIEW MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 54 2 M50-54 42:24 6:50
23 4860 BRAD GLUTH BURNSVILLE MN Toro Running Club 51 3 M50-54 42:32 6:51
24 3982 ANDY TORZEWSKI BAYPORT MN Minnesota Air National Guard 31 5 M30-34 42:46 6:53
25 3768 TODD WHITE ROSEVILLE MN Boston Scientific 40 7 M40-44 42:51 6:54
26 3904 BRUCE SATTERLUND EAGAN MN Goodrich 48 3 M45-49 42:57 6:55
27 3993 STACIA SCHACHT GEM LAKE MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 25 1 F25-29 43:13 6:58
28 3792 THOMAS KAMP BLOOMINGTON MN Cornerstone Capital Management Inc. 47 4 M45-49 43:21 6:59
29 4666 JUAN-CARLOS RUCK EDEN PRAIRIE MN PepsiCo 31 6 M30-34 43:30 7:01
30 3808 DAN MAURER ROGERS MN CSM Running Club 37 3 M35-39 43:34 7:01
31 4872 ANN HARRINGTON BROOKLYN PARK MN UnitedHealth Group 32 1 F30-34 43:37 7:02
32 3820 JOSEPH DELGADO MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 23 2 M20-24 43:40 7:02
33 4796 CHAD BJORKLUND WYOMING MN TEAM DRC 2008 23 3 M20-24 43:56 7:05
34 3812 PARRISH AHARAM MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 30 7 M30-34 44:01 7:05
35 4634 JAMES MUELLER ST PAUL MN Northwest Airlines 40 8 M40-44 44:21 7:09
36 3945 JOEL FULLER MINNEAPOLIS MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 39 4 M35-39 44:27 7:10
37 3894 BRIAN GILKISON SHAKOPEE MN Goodrich 33 8 M30-34 44:28 7:10
38 3892 KARSTEN FINSETH RICHFIELD MN Goodrich 28 4 M25-29 44:28 7:10
39 4739 ERIC SPIELER BURNSVILLE MN Seagate Technology Runners 37 5 M35-39 44:30 7:10
40 4780 GRAEME WEBSTER MINNEAPOLIS MN Target Running Club 31 9 M30-34 44:32 7:10
41 4737 CHRIS REA EDINA MN Seagate Technology Runners 36 6 M35-39 44:59 7:15
42 3926 TIM OWEN RICHFIELD MN Hopkins Public Schools 41 9 M40-44 45:00 7:15
43 3966 JOSEPH LARSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 29 5 M25-29 45:04 7:16
44 3965 BENJAMIN CHIRI ARDEN HILLS MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 31 10 M30-34 45:04 7:16
45 4754 ZACHARY BURKE ST PAUL MN Target Running Club 24 4 M20-24 45:10 7:17
46 4639 RANDY POOL BLOOMINGTON MN Northwest Airlines 47 5 M45-49 45:10 7:17
47 4715 MATT VAN WYK DEEPHAVEN MN RedBrick Health 36 7 M35-39 45:15 7:17
48 3799 MICHAEL DAVIS DAVIS NEW HOPE MN CSM Running Club 38 8 M35-39 45:24 7:19
49 3951 BARBARA VOGL MAPLE GROVE MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 42 1 F40-44 45:25 7:19
50 4757 ANDY DOSMANN MAPLEWOOD MN Target Running Club 39 9 M35-39 45:30 7:20
51 3942 SHAWN ANDERSON APPLE VALLEY MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 31 11 M30-34 45:32 7:20
52 4626 MARY KLEINHEINZ RICHFIELD MN Northwest Airlines 55 1 F55-59 45:57 7:24
53 4779 JENNY TAYLOR ST PAUL MN Target Running Club 24 2 F20-24 45:57 7:24
54 3914 CHRIS SAILORS BLOOMINGTON MN Heidi's Angels 26 6 M25-29 46:00 7:25
55 4733 MARY LEARMONT MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 48 1 F45-49 46:04 7:25
56 3992 MEGAN PAVEK ST PAUL MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 24 3 F20-24 46:11 7:26
57 4831 ERIC JOHNSON NEW BRIGHTON MN TEAM TENNANT 30 12 M30-34 46:23 7:28
58 4667 SKIP STURTZ PLYMOUTH MN PepsiCo 48 6 M45-49 46:28 7:29
59 4875 JAMES MEGIVERN MINNETONKA MN UnitedHealth Group 26 7 M25-29 46:31 7:30
60 3766 JAN SEPPALA GREENFIELD MN Boston Scientific 44 10 M40-44 46:35 7:30
61 3826 BRANDON GRINWIS APPLE VALLEY MN Deloitte Runners 28 8 M25-29 46:37 7:31
62 4726 MAAIKE CRONIN MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 29 2 F25-29 46:39 7:31
63 4862 JOHN MATTSON BROOKLYN PARK MN Toro Running Club 37 10 M35-39 46:39 7:31
64 4669 AARON VANWECHEL BLAINE MN PepsiCo 32 13 M30-34 46:41 7:31
65 3905 CHRIS YATCHAK EAGAN MN Goodrich 31 14 M30-34 46:52 7:33
66 4826 STEVE STALOCH BLOOMINGTON MN Team Schroeder 53 4 M50-54 46:59 7:34
67 4644 ADAM SORENSON ROSEMOUNT MN Northwest Airlines 25 9 M25-29 47:04 7:35
68 4605 MARC KOTSONAS ST PAUL MN MUCR 38 11 M35-39 47:08 7:36
69 3902 DONALD REYNOLDS PRIOR LAKE MN Goodrich 50 5 M50-54 47:27 7:39
70 6210 SUE MASEMER LORETTO MN LiveWell Fitness Center/ANW Hospital 47 2 F45-49 47:28 7:39

31st Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2008
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name City Company Age Div Div Time Pace
71 3869 DEVIN OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN Digital River, Inc. 30 15 M30-34 47:34 7:40
72 4866 TODD TWYMAN RICHFIELD MN Toro Running Club 47 7 M45-49 47:38 7:40
73 4609 CHRIS STEVERMER SAVAGE MN MUCR 16 1 M15-19 47:42 7:41
74 4632 SUZETTE MANSUR APPLE VALLEY MN Northwest Airlines 47 3 F45-49 47:54 7:43
75 4622 WILLIAM FREESE APPLE VALLEY MN Northwest Airlines 47 8 M45-49 47:54 7:43
76 3929 MIKE PETERSEN ST LOUIS PARK MN Hopkins Public Schools 26 10 M25-29 48:05 7:45
77 3815 JARED BICKLER INVER GROVE HTS MN Deloitte Runners 26 11 M25-29 48:05 7:45
78 3843 JUSTIN PORTER MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 25 12 M25-29 48:07 7:45
79 3854 AARON BRADY CHANHASSEN MN Digital River, Inc. 36 12 M35-39 48:08 7:45
80 4791 DANIEL PROPST MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Bepex 26 13 M25-29 48:08 7:45
81 3897 KEITH KOEPSELL APPLE VALLEY MN Goodrich 43 11 M40-44 48:15 7:46
82 3800 BOB DORAN CHANHASSEN MN CSM Running Club 56 2 M55-59 48:33 7:49
83 3858 JASON GILBERTSON CHANHASSEN MN Digital River, Inc. 37 13 M35-39 48:35 7:50
84 4663 BRIAN GILES CHICAGO IL PepsiCo 31 16 M30-34 48:35 7:50
85 4763 DEL HANSEN ST PAUL MN Target Running Club 28 14 M25-29 48:39 7:50
86 3793 JONATHAN NEITZELL VICTORIA MN Cornerstone Capital Management Inc. 33 17 M30-34 48:41 7:51
87 4804 SCOTT KOY LAKEVILLE MN TEAM DRC 2008 47 9 M45-49 48:47 7:51
88 4675 BRIAN JOHNSON ST PAUL MN Piper Jaffray 25 15 M25-29 48:50 7:52
89 3761 MICHELLE BALAND HUGO MN AgriBank 30 2 F30-34 48:53 7:52
90 3963 DONALD WOTHE EDINA MN LiveWell Fitness Center/ANW Hospital 47 10 M45-49 48:57 7:53
91 3752 MARK STEWART ST PAUL MN 3M 39 14 M35-39 48:58 7:53
92 3845 ROBERT RIEHM MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 26 16 M25-29 49:09 7:55
93 3999 ANDREA CASTILLO ST PAUL MN MUCR 23 4 F20-24 49:16 7:56
94 4728 SCOTT HEISERMAN SHAKOPEE MN Seagate Technology Runners 49 11 M45-49 49:18 7:56
95 3847 CRAIG SCHMIDT COON RAPIDS MN Deloitte Runners 26 17 M25-29 49:21 7:57
96 3769 ERIN WONG EDEN PRAIRIE MN Boston Scientific 28 3 F25-29 49:24 7:57
97 4825 ERNEST SCHROEDER . Team Schroeder 44 12 M40-44 49:33 7:59
98 3830 RYAN KAEDING ST LOUIS PARK MN Deloitte Runners 26 18 M25-29 49:33 7:59
99 3834 BRENDAN KRASEAN ANDOVER MN Deloitte Runners 33 18 M30-34 49:34 7:59
100 4816 MATT WORKMAN PRIOR LAKE MN TEAM DRC 2008 50 6 M50-54 49:36 7:59
101 4662 LISA CHRISTIANSON COTTAGE GROVE MN PepsiCo 27 4 F25-29 49:42 8:00
102 4606 AARON MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN MUCR 36 15 M35-39 49:43 8:00
103 3860 KEITH GUNERIUS MAPLE GROVE MN Digital River, Inc. 33 19 M30-34 49:47 8:01
104 3997 DOUGLAS WETZSTEIN HUDSON WI Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 50 7 M50-54 49:47 8:01
105 3853 MICHAEL BIERDEN ST LOUIS PARK MN Digital River, Inc. 29 19 M25-29 49:48 8:01
106 3948 JEFF LENDINO CHASKA MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 37 16 M35-39 50:00 8:03
107 4676 PAUL KELLEY KELLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN Piper Jaffray 29 20 M25-29 50:07 8:04
108 4859 MARK DALY MINNETONKA MN Toro Running Club 46 12 M45-49 50:08 8:05
109 4774 LINDSEY SCHNEIDER STILLWATER MN Target Running Club 26 5 F25-29 50:10 8:05
110 4822 KELLY HOBSON FOREST LAKE MN Team Schroeder 32 3 F30-34 50:15 8:06
111 4647 ED WALDERA COTTAGE GROVE MN Northwest Airlines 60 1 M60-64 50:17 8:06
112 4637 BRIAN PETERSEN EAGAN MN Northwest Airlines 43 13 M40-44 50:19 8:06
113 3746 GEOFF GOODWIN WOODBURY MN 3M 34 20 M30-34 50:20 8:06
114 3935 MICHAEL YASIS ST LOUIS PARK MN Hopkins Public Schools 40 14 M40-44 50:25 8:07
115 3742 DEBORAH BROWN ST PAUL MN 3M 42 2 F40-44 50:28 8:08
116 4694 KATHY SOLIE PRIOR LAKE MN PreferredOne 40 3 F40-44 50:30 8:08
117 3921 KEVIN KOS ST LOUIS PARK MN Hopkins Public Schools 38 17 M35-39 50:31 8:08
118 4828 JOHN DICK ST PAUL MN TEAM TENNANT 55 3 M55-59 50:31 8:08
119 3952 BRIAN VOGL MAPLE GROVE MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 40 15 M40-44 50:31 8:08
120 3745 ALISON GOODWIN WOODBURY MN 3M 33 4 F30-34 50:36 8:09
121 4621 RICK FELTNER LAKEVILLE MN Northwest Airlines 46 13 M45-49 50:44 8:10
122 4842 MICHAEL ENDERLE RICHFIELD MN Thrivent Financial 29 21 M25-29 50:44 8:10
123 3872 DOUGLAS VOEGELE MAPLE GROVE MN Digital River, Inc. 38 18 M35-39 50:52 8:12
124 3814 JARED BENSON COLUMBIA HTS MN Deloitte Runners 26 22 M25-29 51:03 8:13
125 4684 ADAM DOOLEY NEW HOPE MN PreferredOne 32 21 M30-34 51:07 8:14
126 3837 CARRIE MELSEN GOLDEN VALLEY MN Deloitte Runners 25 6 F25-29 51:08 8:14
127 4881 JON SEXE ST PAUL MN Wolf Pack 31 22 M30-34 51:09 8:14
128 3764 TERRANCE BRICK PLYMOUTH MN Boston Scientific 40 16 M40-44 51:09 8:14
129 4727 NIMOL GRIMM LAKEVILLE MN Seagate Technology Runners 40 4 F40-44 51:11 8:15
130 3880 RANDY ZADDACH CHANHASSEN MN DLR Group-ies 50 8 M50-54 51:12 8:15
131 3871 GAVIN SULLIVAN EDEN PRAIRIE MN Digital River, Inc. 45 14 M45-49 51:12 8:15
132 3962 DAVID TIERNEY ST PAUL MN LiveWell Fitness Center/ANW Hospital 30 23 M30-34 51:19 8:16
133 4821 KAY HEARD ELK RIVER MN Team Schroeder 39 1 F35-39 51:24 8:17
134 3996 DIANE WETZSTEIN HUDSON WI Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 47 4 F45-49 51:26 8:17
135 4777 TAMMY STURTZ PLYMOUTH MN Target Running Club 46 5 F45-49 51:34 8:18
136 4882 ANDREW SIKORA ANDOVER MN Wolf Pack 28 23 M25-29 51:34 8:18
137 3827 JAY HEFEL MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 25 24 M25-29 51:39 8:19
138 4790 ARIEL PADILLA MAPLEWOOD MN Team Bepex 41 17 M40-44 51:41 8:20
139 4834 MARK MORRISON MAPLE GROVE MN TEAM TENNANT 40 18 M40-44 51:45 8:20
140 3968 DAMIEN POLING RICHFIELD MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 36 19 M35-39 51:56 8:22

31st Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2008
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name City Company Age Div Div Time Pace
141 3823 JENN FASSBINDER MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 24 5 F20-24 51:58 8:22
142 3848 TIMOTHY SMITH MAHTOMEDI MN Deloitte Runners 38 20 M35-39 51:58 8:22
143 4773 JUDY SAUVAGEAU-RONKEN OSSEO MN Target Running Club 44 5 F40-44 52:03 8:23
144 4818 HEIDI BANDY NORTHFIELD MN Team Schroeder 26 7 F25-29 52:03 8:23
145 3819 ANDREW DAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 31 24 M30-34 52:10 8:24
146 4699 DANIEL HOIUM FRIDLEY MN Progressive Insurance 32 25 M30-34 52:24 8:26
147 4703 MATTHEW SUCHLA ST MICHAEL MN Progressive Insurance 32 26 M30-34 52:25 8:27
148 4604 ROBERT ERICKSON HASTINGS MN MUCR 29 25 M25-29 52:27 8:27
149 4724 ANDRE BOYOGUENO SHAKOPEE MN Seagate Technology Runners 45 15 M45-49 52:33 8:28
150 3795 ROBERT TURKINGTON NORTH OAKS MN Cornerstone Capital Management Inc. 40 19 M40-44 52:38 8:29
151 3891 BRAD ELLIOTT CARVER MN Goodrich 42 20 M40-44 52:39 8:29
152 3856 SARAH COLLINGS HOPKINS MN Digital River, Inc. 27 8 F25-29 52:41 8:29
153 4611 PAT STEVERMER SAVAGE MN MUCR 44 21 M40-44 52:44 8:30
154 4864 MIGUEL PIZANO EDEN PRAIRIE MN Toro Running Club 45 16 M45-49 52:45 8:30
155 4720 TODD ELLINGSON MAPLE GROVE MN RJF AGENCIES 48 17 M45-49 52:57 8:32
156 4880 GREG PENNER MINNETONKA MN Wolf Pack 42 22 M40-44 52:57 8:32
157 3940 TRACI SANDERS HASTINGS MN ILDGlobal 38 2 F35-39 53:08 8:33
158 4614 ROBERT BABIN MINNEAPOLIS MN Northwest Airlines 54 9 M50-54 53:08 8:34
159 3883 FORREST BENTLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN GE Capital Fleet 49 18 M45-49 53:09 8:34
160 3885 MICHAEL KOHLMANN EDINA MN GE Capital Fleet 49 19 M45-49 53:13 8:34
161 3865 ZACH LEE BLOOMINGTON MN Digital River, Inc. 32 27 M30-34 53:13 8:34
162 4883 ALLISON STEGEMAN HUGO MN Wolf Pack 33 5 F30-34 53:17 8:35
163 3846 CHRIS SCHAEFER PLYMOUTH MN Deloitte Runners 31 28 M30-34 53:23 8:36
164 3893 CARRIE FORSLAND-SUND MINNEAPOLIS MN Goodrich 29 9 F25-29 53:27 8:37
165 4832 DANIEL KRYZER MINNETONKA MN TEAM TENNANT 48 20 M45-49 53:29 8:37
166 4829 ROD DUMMER MINNETONKA MN TEAM TENNANT 45 21 M45-49 53:30 8:37
167 4845 MATTHEW HECHT APPLE VALLEY MN Thrivent Financial 27 26 M25-29 53:35 8:38
168 4700 KIM JENSEN MAPLE GROVE MN Progressive Insurance 29 10 F25-29 53:37 8:38
169 3946 SVEN GROSEN RICHFIELD MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 25 27 M25-29 53:40 8:39
170 3818 ANN BONLEY EAGAN MN Deloitte Runners 33 6 F30-34 53:46 8:40
171 3978 JASON METZGER ST PAUL MN Minnesota Air National Guard 28 28 M25-29 53:47 8:40
172 3780 NICHOLAS CECCONI MINNEAPOLIS MN BWBR Architects 27 29 M25-29 53:48 8:40
173 4817 SACHA YASSERI OTSEGO MN TEAM DRC 2008 34 29 M30-34 53:53 8:41
174 3781 MARLO LEWIS MINNEAPOLIS MN BWBR Architects 30 7 F30-34 53:54 8:41
175 4678 MARCELLUS MCMULLEN MINNETONKA MN Piper Jaffray 30 30 M30-34 53:54 8:41
176 3767 ERIC WAHLBERG ST PAUL MN Boston Scientific 38 21 M35-39 54:03 8:42
177 4830 JERRY GALLOWAY COON RAPIDS MN TEAM TENNANT 30 31 M30-34 54:04 8:42
178 4878 JOHN VEKICH MINNEAPOLIS MN UnitedHealth Group 39 22 M35-39 54:05 8:43
179 3829 PETE JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 22 5 M20-24 54:14 8:44
180 3889 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON RICHFIELD MN Goodrich 40 23 M40-44 54:21 8:45
181 3879 MICHAEL WILEY CHAMPLIN MN DLR Group-ies 25 30 M25-29 54:21 8:45
182 3887 DAVID RING SAVAGE MN GE Capital Fleet 52 10 M50-54 54:24 8:46
183 4721 MARK LAWLIS LINO LAKES MN RJF AGENCIES 37 23 M35-39 54:34 8:47
184 4697 JENNIFER BUZZELLE GOLDEN VALLEY MN Progressive Insurance 40 6 F40-44 54:37 8:48
185 3779 MARK BAUMHOVER NORTH ST PAUL MN BWBR Architects 38 24 M35-39 54:37 8:48
186 3862 JENNIFER IVERSON MAPLE GROVE MN Digital River, Inc. 37 3 F35-39 54:37 8:48
187 3786 NATHAN BRANDT MAPLE GROVE MN Cannon/Cooper Power Systems 28 31 M25-29 54:38 8:48
188 3762 STEVEN IVERSEN RIVER FALLS WI AgriBank 49 22 M45-49 54:42 8:49
189 4659 BRIAN ALDAY MINNEAPOLIS MN PepsiCo 32 32 M30-34 54:42 8:49
190 3989 CHRIS MCLAIN MINNEAPOLIS MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 41 24 M40-44 54:46 8:49
191 4732 TORSTEN KONRAD MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 30 33 M30-34 54:51 8:50
192 4730 LIXIN JIA MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 34 34 M30-34 54:52 8:50
193 4861 VICKI LE BURNSVILLE MN Toro Running Club 35 4 F35-39 54:59 8:51
194 3805 MIKE LALONDE NEW HOPE MN CSM Running Club 36 25 M35-39 55:00 8:52
195 4677 HEIDI LYNCH MINNEAPOLIS MN Piper Jaffray 34 8 F30-34 55:04 8:52
196 3802 TIM GARTNER EAGAN MN CSM Running Club 32 35 M30-34 55:07 8:53
197 4651 ALAN FOLEY PLYMOUTH MN Orbit Systems 28 32 M25-29 55:17 8:54
198 4638 CARY PETERSON EAGAN MN Northwest Airlines 50 11 M50-54 55:25 8:55
199 4838 JASON TRAN SO ST PAUL MN Thomson Ground Pounders 28 33 M25-29 55:25 8:56
200 4843 AARON GRIGA MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Financial 33 36 M30-34 55:28 8:56
201 3789 JULIE RICHTER MINNEAPOLIS MN Cannon/Cooper Power Systems 30 9 F30-34 55:28 8:56
202 4698 JOHN GROSENICK ROSEVILLE MN Progressive Insurance 42 25 M40-44 55:37 8:57
203 3961 JESSICA DOCKTER MINNEAPOLIS MN LiveWell Fitness Center/ANW Hospital 33 10 F30-34 55:42 8:58
204 4783 HEATHER ARBANELLA CHAMPLIN MN Team Bepex 28 11 F25-29 55:42 8:58
205 3890 MARK BUENZ PRIOR LAKE MN Goodrich 47 23 M45-49 55:43 8:58
206 3835 SCOTT LOVELESS LAKEVILLE MN Deloitte Runners 37 26 M35-39 55:43 8:58
207 4865 KURT SVENDSEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN Toro Running Club 41 26 M40-44 55:43 8:58
208 3855 VENKANNA CHERUKURI ST LOUIS PARK MN Digital River, Inc. 49 24 M45-49 55:47 8:59
209 4876 EUGENIO PRADO GOLDEN VALLEY MN UnitedHealth Group 37 27 M35-39 56:00 9:01
210 3884 LENNOX GARDNER EDEN PRAIRIE MN GE Capital Fleet 50 12 M50-54 56:02 9:01

31st Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2008
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name City Company Age Div Div Time Pace
211 4701 PATIA JENSEN GLENWOOD Progressive Insurance 29 12 F25-29 56:04 9:02
212 3947 ERIC KLIMPKE RICHFIELD MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 31 37 M30-34 56:07 9:02
213 4735 MARIE NEWBERGER BURNSVILLE MN Seagate Technology Runners 47 6 F45-49 56:07 9:02
214 3842 CLAIRE PAUTZ RICHFIELD MN Deloitte Runners 25 13 F25-29 56:10 9:03
215 4625 JOSEPH KELLY ST PAUL MN Northwest Airlines 47 25 M45-49 56:11 9:03
216 4630 JEFF MACK COTTAGE GROVE MN Northwest Airlines 45 26 M45-49 56:11 9:03
217 3824 JASON FLINN MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 32 38 M30-34 56:14 9:03
218 4653 MEAGAN MARTIN ST PAUL MN Orbit Systems 30 11 F30-34 56:14 9:03
219 6299 KEVIN LEONARD SAVAGE MN RJF AGENCIES 42 7 F40-44 56:15 9:04
220 3881 JUDY JANDRO CHANHASSEN MN Franklin Bank 29 14 F25-29 56:16 9:04
221 4775 RICHARD SCHNEIDER STILLWATER MN Target Running Club 26 34 M25-29 56:17 9:04
222 4839 JUSTIN TRAN NORTHFIELD MN Thomson Ground Pounders 29 35 M25-29 56:18 9:04
223 4769 AMY PATIUK MINNEAPOLIS MN Target Running Club 37 5 F35-39 56:19 9:04
224 4857 RICHARD BOSSHARDT BLOOMINGTON MN Toro Running Club 43 27 M40-44 56:20 9:04
225 3796 ANDREW WYATT EDINA MN Cornerstone Capital Management Inc. 46 27 M45-49 56:23 9:05
226 4792 JASON STURSA BROOKLYN PARK MN Team Bepex 32 39 M30-34 56:25 9:05
227 3919 PAM BONHAM EDEN PRAIRIE MN Hopkins Public Schools 51 1 F50-54 56:27 9:06
228 4668 STEPHANIE TAFFE EXCELSIOR MN PepsiCo 27 15 F25-29 56:30 9:06
229 4856 STACY BOGART EDINA MN Toro Running Club 44 8 F40-44 56:30 9:06
230 4785 ROSS EBERSPACHER MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Bepex 43 28 M40-44 56:31 9:06
231 3760 LINN AVERILL RIVER FALLS WI AgriBank 57 4 M55-59 56:32 9:06
232 3888 STEVE ROESS SAVAGE MN GE Capital Fleet 37 28 M35-39 56:38 9:07
233 4853 KARIN VUKICH LINDSTROM WI Thrivent Financial 42 9 F40-44 56:38 9:07
234 4650 KIM DYLLA ST PAUL MN Orbit Systems 29 16 F25-29 56:44 9:08
235 4680 CHRIS SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN Piper Jaffray 33 40 M30-34 56:47 9:09
236 3759 KAREN VARRO SHOREVIEW MN 3W- Mercy Hospital 25 17 F25-29 56:48 9:09
237 3861 VICTORIA HARP MINNEAPOLIS MN Digital River, Inc. 32 12 F30-34 56:48 9:09
238 3974 TODD BECK PRIOR LAKE MN Minnesota Air National Guard 40 29 M40-44 56:49 9:09
239 4789 LISA NIXON MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Bepex 36 6 F35-39 56:56 9:10
240 4778 CATHERINE SUNDE RICHFIELD MN Target Running Club 37 7 F35-39 57:05 9:12
241 4788 RALPH IMHOLTE MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Bepex 56 5 M55-59 57:12 9:13
242 3991 HANS NEVE MAPLEWOOD MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 35 29 M35-39 57:13 9:13
243 4670 JIHAN ELSHAZLY WAYZATA MN Piper Jaffray 23 6 F20-24 57:15 9:13
244 4874 SAMIR KERIC MENDOTA HTS MN UnitedHealth Group 31 41 M30-34 57:36 9:17
245 3777 DENISE WILLIAMS ST LOUIS PARK MN Brothers and Sisters United 33 13 F30-34 57:36 9:17
246 4741 MOLLY DERRY ROSEVILLE MN Sebesta Blomberg & Associates 26 18 F25-29 57:41 9:17
247 4740 RACHELLE BUCK ROSEVILLE MN Sebesta Blomberg & Associates 22 7 F20-24 57:41 9:17
248 4710 KEN PRINE MINNEAPOLIS MN RDRW, LLP 47 28 M45-49 57:45 9:18
249 4758 CURRAN FALLON BROOKLYN PARK MN Target Running Club 18 2 M15-19 57:55 9:20
250 4665 TAMMY KELSEY MINNEAPOLIS MN PepsiCo 27 19 F25-29 57:55 9:20
251 3758 LORA SWEEZY PLYMOUTH MN 3W- Mercy Hospital 26 20 F25-29 58:01 9:21
252 4807 MICAH MCLELLAN ANDOVER MN TEAM DRC 2008 23 6 M20-24 58:07 9:22
253 3901 CHRIS RENKEN PRIOR LAKE MN Goodrich 35 30 M35-39 58:08 9:22
254 3994 BARBARA SONTAG SCANDIA MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 46 7 F45-49 58:12 9:22
255 3790 JESSE WALTER CRYSTAL MN Cannon/Cooper Power Systems 25 36 M25-29 58:36 9:26
256 4766 KATHLEEN LARSON MINNEAPOLIS MN Target Running Club 29 21 F25-29 58:36 9:26
257 4793 KRISTINE ARNESON MAPLE GROVE MN TEAM DRC 2008 31 14 F30-34 58:38 9:27
258 3907 RICK LINDQUIST CHANHASSEN MN Heidi's Angels 33 42 M30-34 58:49 9:28
259 4835 ALEJANDRO PACHECO MINNETONKA MN TEAM TENNANT 34 43 M30-34 58:50 9:29
260 4660 LAUREN ALDAY MINNEAPOLIS MN PepsiCo 32 15 F30-34 59:04 9:31
261 3756 JAMIE KECK PLYMOUTH MN 3W- Mercy Hospital 26 22 F25-29 59:07 9:31
262 3910 JULIE MCFARLANE BAXTER Heidi's Angels 26 23 F25-29 59:32 9:35
263 3863 SEAN KAMPSHOFF MINNEAPOLIS MN Digital River, Inc. 25 37 M25-29 59:36 9:36
264 4610 DONNA STEVERMER FARMINGTON MN MUCR 41 10 F40-44 59:53 9:39
265 3864 CAROLYN KING MAPLE GROVE MN Digital River, Inc. 44 11 F40-44 59:55 9:39
266 4603 HEATHER EGENESS ST PAUL MN MUCR 24 8 F20-24 59:55 9:39
267 4833 STAN MIERZEJEWSKI MOUND MN TEAM TENNANT 58 6 M55-59 59:58 9:39
268 4629 GIL LOGAN LAKEVILLE MN Northwest Airlines 52 13 M50-54 1:00:00 9:40
269 4850 KRISTIN LAUERMAN EDEN PRAIRIE MN Thrivent Financial 38 8 F35-39 1:00:01 9:40
270 3899 MELISSA MCCULLOCH BURNSVILLE MN Goodrich 33 16 F30-34 1:00:04 9:40
271 3743 BECKY DITTMAR HUDSON WI 3M 41 12 F40-44 1:00:05 9:41
272 4652 MICHAEL HEINISCH SCANDIA MN Orbit Systems 40 30 M40-44 1:00:08 9:41
273 4661 KYLE BUSKE MINNEAPOLIS MN PepsiCo 30 44 M30-34 1:00:10 9:41
274 4764 NANCY HUSNIK GOLDEN VALLEY MN Target Running Club 54 2 F50-54 1:00:13 9:42
275 4761 COLE GRISWOLD MINNEAPOLIS MN Target Running Club 23 7 M20-24 1:00:25 9:44
276 4623 JEFF HART EAGAN MN Northwest Airlines 53 14 M50-54 1:00:26 9:44
277 4674 SUSAN HUMPHREY BLAINE MN Piper Jaffray 44 13 F40-44 1:00:27 9:44
278 3967 MARY MCPARTLIN ST PAUL MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 29 24 F25-29 1:00:32 9:45
279 4794 JOHN BAKER ST PAUL MN TEAM DRC 2008 35 9 F35-39 1:00:40 9:46
280 4805 MARGARET MAHER EDINA MN TEAM DRC 2008 32 17 F30-34 1:00:40 9:46

31st Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2008
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name City Company Age Div Div Time Pace
281 3868 JESSE OACHS EDEN PRAIRIE MN Digital River, Inc. 27 38 M25-29 1:00:46 9:47
282 4868 JOHN ADAMS WAYZATA MN UnitedHealth Group 44 31 M40-44 1:00:48 9:48
283 4814 LAURA TISDELL ANDOVER MN TEAM DRC 2008 27 25 F25-29 1:01:10 9:51
284 3744 DENISE ELLIOTT WOODBURY MN 3M 41 14 F40-44 1:01:12 9:51
285 3980 PAUL SCHEUER BROOKLYN PARK MN Minnesota Air National Guard 30 18 F30-34 1:01:12 9:51
286 4664 BILL HOOFNAGLE ST LOUIS PARK MN PepsiCo 34 45 M30-34 1:01:14 9:52
287 3850 LANE WARSHAW EDEN PRAIRIE MN Deloitte Runners 35 31 M35-39 1:01:18 9:52
288 4755 DAWN DEXTER PLYMOUTH MN Target Running Club 35 10 F35-39 1:01:19 9:53
289 3943 WILL BEREND RICHFIELD MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 32 46 M30-34 1:01:31 9:54
290 4714 PATRICK SUKHUM MINNEAPOLIS MN RedBrick Health 45 29 M45-49 1:01:34 9:55
291 4712 CATHERINE KELLY MINNEAPOLIS MN RedBrick Health 32 19 F30-34 1:01:34 9:55
292 3913 BETH POWERS BLOOMINGTON MN Heidi's Angels 27 26 F25-29 1:01:36 9:55
293 4716 NOAH WENZ MINNEAPOLIS MN RedBrick Health 30 47 M30-34 1:01:37 9:55
294 4702 MOLLY OCONNOR EDEN PRAIRIE MN Progressive Insurance 27 27 F25-29 1:02:00 9:59
295 3987 JEANNE GIERNET MAPLEWOOD MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 40 15 F40-44 1:02:04 10:00
296 4776 DEAN SHERMAN BLOOMINGTON MN Target Running Club 52 15 M50-54 1:02:08 10:00
297 3933 TERRA VAUGHN MINNETONKA MN Hopkins Public Schools 45 8 F45-49 1:02:08 10:00
298 4762 BRENDA GROFF ST LOUIS PARK MN Target Running Club 38 11 F35-39 1:02:13 10:01
299 3882 NIKKI MASON ST ANTHONY MN Franklin Bank 32 20 F30-34 1:02:13 10:01
300 3990 JASON MORAN ST PAUL MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 36 32 M35-39 1:02:20 10:02
301 4772 TONI SAMMARTANO PLYMOUTH MN Target Running Club 34 21 F30-34 1:02:35 10:05
302 3825 KATIE GLORVIGEN MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 25 28 F25-29 1:02:35 10:05
303 4784 LEO COTTON BLOOMINGTON MN Team Bepex 50 16 M50-54 1:02:38 10:05
304 4770 KYZA POTRATZ MINNEAPOLIS MN Target Running Club 31 22 F30-34 1:02:46 10:07
305 3776 ANTOINETTE WATKINS BROOKLYN PARK MN Brothers and Sisters United 42 16 F40-44 1:02:49 10:07
306 3944 REBECCA DUVICK EDINA MN Kroll Ontrack Running Club 36 12 F35-39 1:02:53 10:08
307 3903 ROBERT RUTKIEWICZ EDINA MN Goodrich 46 30 M45-49 1:02:55 10:08
308 3821 HEIDI DEMARS MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 30 23 F30-34 1:03:03 10:09
309 3813 RICK AVILES MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 28 39 M25-29 1:03:08 10:10
310 3828 KRISTA HENKELMAN ST LOUIS PARK MN Deloitte Runners 25 29 F25-29 1:03:09 10:10
311 3877 JAKE SCHOMMER MINNEAPOLIS MN DLR Group-ies 22 8 M20-24 1:03:16 10:11
312 4725 AMIT CHOHAN MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 28 40 M25-29 1:03:34 10:14
313 3975 CHAD FENSKE ZIMMERMAN MN Minnesota Air National Guard 26 41 M25-29 1:03:49 10:17
314 3874 KELLY ARTZ EDEN PRAIRIE MN DLR Group-ies 36 33 M35-39 1:03:55 10:18
315 3797 AIMEE CHEEK MINNEAPOLIS MN CSM Running Club 34 24 F30-34 1:04:05 10:19
316 3983 JIM BEHM ROSEMOUNT Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 57 7 M55-59 1:04:14 10:21
317 4851 VICKI SPIELMAN PRIOR LAKE MN Thrivent Financial 41 17 F40-44 1:04:25 10:22
318 3932 DEB UKURA HOPKINS MN Hopkins Public Schools 55 2 F55-59 1:04:26 10:23
319 3878 KATE SCHOMMER PRIOR LAKE MN DLR Group-ies 28 30 F25-29 1:04:34 10:24
320 4723 MARK ANNETT MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Technology Runners 34 48 M30-34 1:04:34 10:24
321 3804 ALISON LALONDE NEW HOPE MN CSM Running Club 32 25 F30-34 1:04:39 10:25
322 3867 GARY MULLEN BLAINE MN Digital River, Inc. 32 49 M30-34 1:04:48 10:26
323 3866 DEBY MULLEN BLAINE MN Digital River, Inc. 31 26 F30-34 1:04:48 10:26
324 3969 PAM SCHREURS MINNEAPOLIS MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 56 3 F55-59 1:04:54 10:27
325 3972 AMANDA STUCKEY MINNEAPOLIS MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 34 27 F30-34 1:04:54 10:27
326 4827 DEB BLAIR ST PAUL MN TEAM TENNANT 49 9 F45-49 1:05:06 10:29
327 3832 MARTHA KIPFER PLYMOUTH MN Deloitte Runners 42 18 F40-44 1:05:15 10:30
328 4607 CRAIG MULCAHY LAKEVILLE MN MUCR 35 34 M35-39 1:05:26 10:32
329 3896 TERRY HEDIN FARMINGTON MN Goodrich 35 35 M35-39 1:05:28 10:33
330 3895 MICHELLE HEDIN FARMINGTON MN Goodrich 36 13 F35-39 1:05:29 10:33
331 4753 TAMI BRISCOE MINNEAPOLIS MN Target Running Club 42 19 F40-44 1:05:43 10:35
332 4768 TERI PARK INVER GROVE HTS MN Target Running Club 42 20 F40-44 1:05:43 10:35
333 3822 INGRID DODGE EDEN PRAIRIE MN Deloitte Runners 24 9 F20-24 1:05:49 10:36
334 3833 KATIE KNUDTSON BLAINE MN Deloitte Runners 30 28 F30-34 1:05:50 10:36
335 3801 DARCY FISCHER EAGAN MN CSM Running Club 34 29 F30-34 1:06:31 10:43
336 4782 LISA YORK PLYMOUTH MN Target Running Club 37 14 F35-39 1:06:47 10:45
337 3754 ANGELINA BUERCK MINNEAPOLIS MN 3W- Mercy Hospital 36 15 F35-39 1:06:48 10:45
338 3849 KARIE SWANHORST MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Runners 28 31 F25-29 1:06:49 10:46
339 3817 ALYSSA BOEVE WOODBURY MN Deloitte Runners 27 32 F25-29 1:06:52 10:46
340 4819 JOHN COWAN MAPLEWOOD MN Team Schroeder 48 31 M45-49 1:06:53 10:46
341 3870 KEITH RIECK ROSEVILLE MN Digital River, Inc. 46 32 M45-49 1:06:54 10:46
342 3964 MICHELLE AVELDSON EAGAN MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 36 16 F35-39 1:06:55 10:47
343 3831 KATHRYN KARLMAN PLYMOUTH MN Deloitte Runners 39 17 F35-39 1:07:04 10:48
344 4602 MARY CORWIN HASTINGS MN MUCR 32 30 F30-34 1:07:08 10:49
345 4601 JON CORWIN HASTINGS MN MUCR 33 50 M30-34 1:07:08 10:49
346 4635 LEON OBAME ST PAUL MN Northwest Airlines 40 32 M40-44 1:07:21 10:51
347 3979 BETH MILLER BROOKLYN PARK MN Minnesota Air National Guard 26 33 F25-29 1:07:28 10:52
348 4681 THOMAS TISELL ST PAUL MN Piper Jaffray 40 33 M40-44 1:07:32 10:53
349 4748 STEVE O'NEILL SHAKOPEE MN St. Francis Regional Medical Center 52 17 M50-54 1:07:34 10:53
350 4679 AARON SCHULTE ANOKA MN Piper Jaffray 26 42 M25-29 1:07:34 10:53

31st Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 26, 2008
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name City Company Age Div Div Time Pace
351 4747 DEBRA O'NEILL SHAKOPEE MN St. Francis Regional Medical Center 52 3 F50-54 1:07:34 10:53
352 4682 JANICE WAYTASHEK LINO LAKES MN Piper Jaffray 44 21 F40-44 1:07:41 10:54
353 3803 LAUREN HUYNH MINNEAPOLIS MN CSM Running Club 32 31 F30-34 1:07:46 10:55
354 3809 ANTHONY STOCCO MINNEAPOLIS MN CSM Running Club 31 51 M30-34 1:07:47 10:55
355 3898 MEGHAN KRZESZEWSKI BURNSVILLE MN Goodrich 30 32 F30-34 1:07:48 10:55
356 3988 STEVEN GORG ST PAUL MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 34 52 M30-34 1:07:49 10:55
357 4867 TAMMY VAN HORN FARMINGTON MN Toro Running Club 35 18 F35-39 1:07:56 10:56
358 4616 GINA BERCHTOLD INVER GROVE HTS MN Northwest Airlines 45 10 F45-49 1:08:22 11:01
359 3918 AMY WALLACE MINNEAPOLIS MN Heidi's Angels 27 34 F25-29 1:08:25 11:01
360 3916 JESSICA WAGENER MINNEAPOLIS MN Heidi's Angels 27 35 F25-29 1:08:25 11:01
361 3984 BETH BROWN ST PAUL MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 34 33 F30-34 1:08:45 11:04
362 3970 DENNIS STOCKMO MINNEAPOLIS MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 48 33 M45-49 1:09:44 11:14
363 3971 LISA STOCKMO MINNEAPOLIS MN Minneapolis Public Schools-Roosevelt 41 22 F40-44 1:09:45 11:14
364 3798 KEVIN CHEEK BLAINE MN CSM Running Club 38 36 M35-39 1:09:59 11:16
365 3995 REBECCA WALTER ST PAUL MN Minnesota Pollution Control Agency 31 34 F30-34 1:10:00 11:16
366 4628 MILES LEWIS BURNSVILLE MN Northwest Airlines 42 34 M40-44 1:10:12 11:18
367 3923 KATIE LEE MINNETONKA MN Hopkins Public Schools 50 4 F50-54 1:10:14 11:19
368 3782 JOSH SIMMA ST PAUL MN BWBR Architects 33 53 M30-34 1:10:24 11:20
369 4855 STACY WADMAN MINNETONKA MN Thrivent Financial 37 19 F35-39 1:10:55 11:25
370 4837 DANA TRAN SO ST PAUL MN Thomson Ground Pounders 28 36 F25-29 1:11:06 11:27
371 4840 LAHNA TRAN NORTHFIELD MN Thomson Ground Pounders 29 37 F25-29 1:11:07 11:27
372 3765 LARRY MCGRAW LITTLE CANADA MN Boston Scientific 47 34 M45-49 1:11:31 11:31
373 4736 PARITOSH PANCHAL BLOOMINGTON MN Seagate Technology Runners 29 43 M25-29 1:12:16 11:38
374 4849 KELLY LASSI SHAKOPEE MN Thrivent Financial 31 35 F30-34 1:12:17 11:38
375 4848 SHANNON KLOEPPEL EDEN PRAIRIE MN Thrivent Financial 24 10 F20-24 1:13:14 11:48
376 4646 KAZUHIRO UECHI SAVAGE MN Northwest Airlines 46 35 M45-49 1:13:52 11:54
377 4636 ANDREW PEGELOW ROSEMOUNT MN Northwest Airlines 48 36 M45-49 1:13:55 11:54
378 3852 DEEPAK BHASKAR RICHFIELD MN Digital River, Inc. 37 37 M35-39 1:15:09 12:06
379 3753 LORI ACKERSON OAK GROVE MN 3W- Mercy Hospital 34 36 F30-34 1:16:09 12:16
380 3774 ANGELA MITCHELL MAPLE GROVE MN Brothers and Sisters United 34 37 F30-34 1:16:41 12:21
381 3922 DONNA KRISCH MINNETONKA MN Hopkins Public Schools 56 4 F55-59 1:16:47 12:22
382 4627 MAYTHEAN LEWIS BURNSVILLE MN Northwest Airlines 44 23 F40-44 1:17:15 12:26
383 3775 JANINE SANDERS MINNEAPOLIS MN Brothers and Sisters United 34 38 F30-34 1:18:14 12:36
384 3928 DEB PAULY MINNETONKA MN Hopkins Public Schools 48 11 F45-49 1:19:09 12:45
385 3908 MASON LITTLE MINNEAPOLIS MN Heidi's Angels 28 44 M25-29 1:22:36 13:18
386 4696 MIKE THIELEN HUDSON WI PreferredOne 53 18 M50-54 1:25:00 13:41
387 4624 KAREN HART EAGAN MN Northwest Airlines 49 12 F45-49 1:25:35 13:47
388 4613 KAREN ANDERSON ST LOUIS PARK MN Northwest Airlines 43 24 F40-44 1:25:55 13:50
389 3755 MELISSA HENDRICKSON ELK RIVER MN 3W- Mercy Hospital 28 38 F25-29 1:27:45 14:08
390 4752 SARAH BENSON LAKEVILLE MN Target Running Club 24 11 F20-24 1:32:40 14:55
391 4689 TAMMY LEIBEL COKATO MN PreferredOne 36 20 F35-39 1:35:01 15:18
392 4686 CATHY HIGGINS MINNEAPOLIS MN PreferredOne 50 5 F50-54 1:35:46 15:25
393 4815 NEIL TREMBLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN TEAM DRC 2008 56 8 M55-59 1:40:17 16:09
394 4802 BETH JOHNSON HUDSON WI TEAM DRC 2008 45 13 F45-49 1:40:20 16:09
395 4806 WENDY MARIK WOODBURY MN TEAM DRC 2008 38 21 F35-39 1:40:22 16:10
396 4813 JAY SISCO ROBBINSDALE MN TEAM DRC 2008 53 19 M50-54 1:40:22 16:10
397 4809 ANN PAGE CHANHASSEN MN TEAM DRC 2008 43 25 F40-44 1:40:27 16:10
398 4812 BARBARA SISCO ROBBINSDALE MN TEAM DRC 2008 53 6 F50-54 1:40:28 16:11
399 3816 ANGIE BILTZ SAVAGE MN Deloitte Runners 31 39 F30-34 1:43:40 16:41
400 4823 TERRY JOHNSON WYOMING MN Team Schroeder 34 40 F30-34 1:45:11 16:56
401 4820 LORI GREALISH MAPLEWOOD MN Team Schroeder 27 39 F25-29 1:45:11 16:56
402 4690 MARGARET MCCALL LORETTO MN PreferredOne 48 14 F45-49 1:48:01 17:24
403 4688 KAREN KING ST PAUL MN PreferredOne 47 15 F45-49 1:48:02 17:24
404 4786 KATHERINE ECKEL GOLDEN VALLEY MN Team Bepex 25 40 F25-29 1:49:57 17:42