30th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 28, 2007
5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALES

Place Bib Name City Company Div Age Time Pace
1 6099 JACOB CHRISTENSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 27 17:31 5:38
2 5940 ROBERT ECONOMY VICTORIA MN 1 43 17:53 5:46
3 5817 SOREN LARSON ST PAUL MN 1 19 18:22 5:55
4 5807 ADAM GROENE MINNETONKA MN 2 27 18:23 5:55
5 5683 CHAD REUTER BLAINE MN 3 25 18:23 5:55
6 5540 CASEY IDE RED WING MN 1 22 18:25 5:56
7 6185 GARRET JOHNSON EAGAN MN Walgreens 1 33 19:41 6:20
8 6201 KEVIN BROCHMAN MAPLEWOOD MN Accenture 1 47 19:45 6:22
9 5888 JACOB HACKL MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 29 19:50 6:23
10 5960 MICHAEL WHITSON SARTELL MN 1 13 19:59 6:26
11 5013 SATCHELL MISCHE-RIC BLOOMINGTON MN 2 16 20:00 6:27
12 4570 ERIC ERNST EDEN PRAIRIE MN 1 39 20:07 6:29
13 6216 MICHAEL LANG WOODBURY MN Boston Scien 5 29 20:26 6:35
14 6037 TERRY HEARST ST PAUL MN 2 40 20:37 6:38
15 4454 GEORGE SOHNLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 32 20:37 6:38
16 6398 MICHAEL SARACINO MINNEAPOLIS MN Target 6 28 20:37 6:38
17 5581 DANIEL GREEN MAPLEWOOD MN 3 17 20:44 6:41
18 6292 LUKE THUNBERG FRIDLEY MN Deloitte Run 7 26 20:47 6:42
19 5184 MATTHEW FORD MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 25 20:52 6:43
20 5379 MATTHEW ZANETTI MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 31 20:58 6:45
21 6289 BRANDT SORBEL OTSEGO MN Deloitte Run 2 24 21:04 6:47
22 4788 LOREN QUAST BURNSVILLE MN 4 33 21:12 6:50
23 6272 JEFF GREENO APPLE VALLEY MN Deloitte Run 9 26 21:13 6:50
24 5907 NELSON WOLF FARIBAULT MN 4 15 21:16 6:51
25 6202 GERRY NEVILLE SHAKOPEE MN Accenture 2 48 21:18 6:52
26 6095 DANTY HOAGLUND SHAKOPEE MN 10 29 21:20 6:52
27 6023 JEFF TRAYNOR EDEN PRAIRIE MN 1 52 21:21 6:53
28 5010 JOHN RICHTER BLOOMINGTON MN 3 47 21:21 6:53
29 5543 JOHN HEALY ST PAUL MN 4 49 21:22 6:53
30 6313 DEVIN OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN Digital Rive 11 29 21:24 6:54
31 6265 RYAN BRASKI MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 3 23 21:25 6:54
32 5682 DAVID JOHNSON ST ANTHONY MN 5 31 21:29 6:55
33 6177 JAMIE CRAVENS ROSEVILLE MN UHG IT Netwo 6 32 21:33 6:57
34 5972 BRANDON KJELLAND SHOREVIEW MN 7 32 21:50 7:02
35 4436 JAMES MONNER ROBBINSDALE MN 8 31 21:51 7:02
36 4416 GENTRIE GALLAGHER ST LOUIS PARK MN 4 24 21:55 7:04
37 5789 JEFF ERICKSON ST PAUL MN 2 51 21:55 7:04
38 5296 GARRETT KRUEGER ST PAUL MN 3 42 21:55 7:04
39 5011 TAMER MISCHE-RICHTE BLOOMINGTON MN 2 10 22:08 7:08
40 6128 ERLING HUDSON WI 3 51 22:11 7:09
41 6396 STEVE PEER MAPLE GROVE MN Target 5 45 22:16 7:10
42 5206 PIET HANSEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 37 22:19 7:11
43 6493 WILLIAM IDZOREK MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Fin 4 41 22:25 7:13
44 6063 TED KONDRAK MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 46 22:26 7:13
45 5179 JEREMY WHITEMAN CHASKA MN 12 28 22:26 7:13
46 6394 MARK NELSON MAPLEWOOD MN Target 9 32 22:28 7:14
47 5270 MICHAEL LAFAVE LAKEVILLE MN 5 40 22:35 7:16
48 3356 SEAN MCNATTIN DAYTON MN 10 30 22:36 7:17
49 6091 JEFF STENDER MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 27 22:37 7:17
50 5667 ANDREW BALDWIN BURNSVILLE MN 5 23 22:38 7:17
51 5946 TRYGVE NELSON WOODBURY MN 3 12 22:50 7:21
52 5912 JAMES LUNDBERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 56 22:58 7:24
53 4563 IZAAK ELLIOTT EDEN PRAIRIE MN 4 13 22:59 7:24
54 5077 DREW HELMARK BROOKLYN PARK MN 5 13 23:00 7:25
55 5189 TODD DEFOR BLOOMINGTON MN 3 38 23:04 7:26
56 6323 NICK DEMEUSE MINNEAPOLIS MN ev3- The End 6 23 23:05 7:26
57 5973 SHAWN MURPHY MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 32 23:08 7:27
58 5506 RON DOCKERY MAHTOMEDI MN 2 57 23:11 7:28
59 6114 DON DORNFELD ST PAUL MN 1 63 23:12 7:28
60 5230 JIM WYVELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 37 23:17 7:30
61 5303 KYLE GUSTAFSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 27 23:19 7:31
62 5343 TIMOTHY JOHNSON INVER GROVE HTS MN 12 34 23:20 7:31
63 6075 CLAY LOEFFLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 45 23:23 7:32
64 4595 JASON GEHLEN BLOOMINGTON MN 15 26 23:23 7:32
65 5131 KYLE ENEVOLDSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 29 23:24 7:32
66 5195 TIMOTHY FELTY CHANHASSEN MN 17 27 23:28 7:33
67 5520 DEREK MANSUR APPLE VALLEY MN 6 13 23:28 7:34
68 5747 BEN HOGAN CHANHASSEN MN 7 14 23:37 7:36
69 6353 ROB AMES APPLE VALLEY MN Northwest Ai 3 56 23:39 7:37
70 5980 EVAN BURGER HUXLEY MN 5 16 23:40 7:37
71 5774 NICK BARRANGER SHAKOPEE MN 8 14 23:45 7:39
72 5866 JON VILLELLA INVER GROVE HTS MN 5 36 23:47 7:40
73 5689 KEVIN CORYELL ST PAUL MN 9 13 23:51 7:41
74 5451 PETER STENOIEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 6 40 23:52 7:41
75 4777 JASON PFIEFFER PLYMOUTH MN 6 37 23:53 7:42
76 6049 JOHN JANICEK ST PAUL MN 8 48 23:54 7:42
77 4784 DAVE POLLATSEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 32 23:55 7:42
78 5418 JOEY FERGUSON CHANHASSEN MN 10 10 23:55 7:42
79 6258 JOSHUA PATRICK MINNEAPOLIS MN DCM 7 23 24:03 7:45
80 5012 JERSEY MISCHE-RICHT BLOOMINGTON MN 11 14 24:03 7:45
81 5757 MICHAEL DAVIS NEW HOPE MN 7 37 24:07 7:46
82 5248 TOM HINRICHS BLOOMINGTON MN 12 13 24:10 7:47
83 5263 BOB EASTMAN BLOOMINGTON MN 13 14 24:11 7:47
84 5568 PETER BOISCLAIR HOPKINS MN 6 15 24:12 7:48
85 5740 BRANDON BOWLER ST LOUIS PARK MN 14 31 24:16 7:49
86 5273 MICHAEL KEMPTON BLOOMINGTON MN 8 37 24:23 7:51
87 5539 JASON MADSON CRYSTAL MN 9 35 24:28 7:53
88 6317 ERIC SPRINGER MINNEAPOLIS MN Digital Rive 18 25 24:28 7:53
89 6263 CRAIG BENSON CRYSTAL MN Deloitte Run 19 26 24:29 7:53
90 5766 ALEX REIMER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 14 9 24:30 7:53
91 6274 NATE HJELSETH MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 15 32 24:31 7:54
92 5500 KYLE SONNENBURG MONTOGOMERY MN 15 13 24:32 7:54
93 5800 SAM JACOBWITH HOPKINS MN 16 13 24:34 7:55
94 5580 KEVIN GREEN MAPLEWOOD MN 7 44 24:34 7:55
95 5880 BILL BLANDING VADNAIS HTS MN 8 41 24:35 7:55
96 5883 DAVID MOORE MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 40 24:35 7:55
97 5856 SHANE CROCKER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 17 14 24:35 7:55
98 6300 CHRISTOPHER FELTON EDEN PRAIRIE MN Digital Rive 16 34 24:35 7:55
99 5415 TONY FERGUSON CHANHASSEN MN 9 46 24:37 7:56
100 5935 CHRISTOPHER SAWYER MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 27 24:38 7:56
101 3671 JEREMIAH SPECKEL MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 21 27 24:38 7:56
102 6490 MATTHEW HECHT APPLE VALLEY MN Thrivent Fin 22 26 24:39 7:56
103 6389 DEVIN KELLY CHANHASSEN MN Target 18 10 24:42 7:57
104 5405 DARREN LOFQUIST BURNSVILLE MN 8 21 24:44 7:58
105 5578 DALE OUSE MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 35 24:44 7:58
106 4482 GREG AUSTIN LINO LAKES MN 23 29 24:44 7:58
107 6248 CHAD WILLARD MINNEAPOLIS MN DBFTF 17 30 24:44 7:58
108 6402 ZACKERY WEBER COON RAPIDS MN Target 24 28 24:46 7:59
109 4440 BJ PELISEK ST LOUIS PARK MN 25 28 24:47 7:59
110 5784 SEBASTIAN SOWADA LITTLE FALLS MN 19 11 24:47 7:59
111 6484 JUSTIN TRAN NORTHFIELD MN Thomson Runn 26 28 24:48 7:59
112 6219 MICHAEL CISEK WOODBURY MN Data Recogni 10 49 24:49 7:59
113 6215 MATTHEW KILIBARDA WOODBURY MN Boston Scien 20 14 24:50 8:00
114 6214 MATTHEW KILIBARDA WOODBURY MN Boston Scien 10 40 24:50 8:00
115 5771 JOSEPH GASPER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 21 10 24:52 8:01
116 5323 PAUL TUREK WACONIA MN 4 52 24:54 8:01
117 5502 MORGAN DOYLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 22 12 24:54 8:01
118 5553 MARK LAWLIS LINO LAKES MN 11 36 24:56 8:02
119 4380 NATHAN MCINTOSH COLOGNE MN 18 32 24:56 8:02
120 5646 ANDREW BUGBEE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 23 12 24:57 8:02
121 6479 DAN GAEDE WOODBURY MN Thomson Runn 19 34 24:58 8:02
122 5905 YONG KIM MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 30 24:59 8:03
123 5019 WILLIAM RAMSEY ST PAUL MN 24 10 25:01 8:03
124 5245 TOM ANTHONY MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 27 25:05 8:05
125 5450 MITCHELL STENOIEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 25 11 25:08 8:06
126 5143 DAN LEE PLYMOUTH MN 5 50 25:13 8:07
127 5528 BRADLY MILLER RICHFIELD MN 11 41 25:14 8:08
128 5456 BARTON HARVEY LAKEVILLE MN 21 34 25:14 8:08
129 5565 BEN MEINTS LINO LAKES MN 22 32 25:16 8:08
130 5289 JIM HARTWIG OAKDALE MN 12 44 25:17 8:08
131 6247 JASON RICHARDS MINNEAPOLIS MN DBFTF 23 32 25:22 8:10
132 4426 BENJAMIN JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 32 25:23 8:11
133 5624 MICHAEL ROTHSTEIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 30 25:26 8:11
134 4890 GREG WISSINGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 39 25:28 8:12
135 5465 BRYAN SMITH HASTINGS MN 13 44 25:34 8:14
136 5832 CHRIS WATKINS ST PAUL MN 7 15 25:35 8:14
137 6333 DAN VREEMAN ELK RIVER MN ev3- The End 26 34 25:38 8:15
138 4708 TAREK MAREI MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 12 25:38 8:15
139 5250 BRIAN KALSCHEUER ST MICHAEL MN 28 29 25:44 8:17
140 4471 ERIC ANDERSON COLUMBIA HTS MN 13 36 25:45 8:18
141 5246 BILL NEWELL MAPLE GROVE MN 6 52 25:46 8:18
142 6200 JIM YOUNG RICHFIELD MN Westman, Cha 7 52 25:47 8:18
143 5892 WILLIAM NOWAKOWSKI CHICAGO IL 14 36 25:47 8:18
144 5066 MICHAEL WAICH BLOOMINGTON MN 15 36 25:48 8:18
145 6192 BRIAN KAUL EDEN PRAIRIE MN Westman, Cha 16 37 25:51 8:20
146 4444 GREG REHWALDT BURNSVILLE MN 11 45 25:52 8:20
147 5065 JOEL SWANSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 29 29 25:53 8:20
148 5235 BRIAN LOFQUIST BURNSVILLE MN 8 51 25:54 8:20
149 6083 PRINCE ROBERT MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 54 25:55 8:21
150 5706 CHARLES WILLIAMS PRIOR LAKE MN 17 39 25:55 8:21
151 6336 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ EDEN PRAIRIE MN GE Striders 18 38 25:55 8:21
152 5849 JEFF THIEL LAKE ELMO MN 12 48 25:56 8:21
153 5463 SCOTT MYREN MAPLE GROVE MN 14 41 25:59 8:22
154 6132 REID JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 42 26:00 8:22
155 5614 RT RYBAK MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 51 26:01 8:23
156 5559 ABE HOLTE LINDSTROM MN 8 15 26:02 8:23
157 5853 RON MILLEN ST PAUL MN 4 58 26:03 8:23
158 5293 ANTHONY SOMMARS WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 27 33 26:04 8:24
159 5641 HEATH SWANSON MANKATO MN 28 34 26:05 8:24
160 6404 TIM CROCKER MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Gislaso 29 32 26:10 8:26
161 5117 ANDREW ROWE SO ST PAUL MN 9 23 26:11 8:26
162 3571 TRACY WIGGINS MINNEAPOLIS MN DCM 19 38 26:11 8:26
163 5135 TYLER OESTERLE ST PAUL MN 30 30 26:14 8:27
164 6039 THOMAS BAKKO ST PAUL MN 27 13 26:15 8:27
165 6077 JACOB DETTMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 25 26:15 8:27
166 6113 NEAL BILLIG ROSEVILL MN 28 12 26:18 8:28
167 6040 MARK BAKKO ST PAUL MN 13 48 26:18 8:28
168 5589 DICK FENNER LAKEVILLE MN 1 70 26:20 8:29
169 6000 STEVE MALEVICH WEST ST PAUL MN Toro Running 16 41 26:22 8:29
170 5837 DOUG COLGLAZIER ST PAUL MN 31 31 26:26 8:31
171 5466 EDWIN HOLT EDEN PRARIE MN 5 58 26:29 8:32
172 6244 GABRIEL MATTILA MINNEAPOLIS MN DBFTF 32 34 26:30 8:32
173 5390 JEFF DENUIT EDEN PRAIRIE MN 20 37 26:31 8:32
174 4648 ZACHARY HWAY ST PAUL MN 10 21 26:32 8:33
175 6045 CASEY BUSCO MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 23 26:33 8:33
176 5738 BRIAN SCHWARZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 26 26:33 8:33
177 5848 JOHN STUART NEW HOPE MN 11 50 26:34 8:33
178 5816 ROBERT HATCH ST PAUL MN 21 39 26:35 8:34
179 616 GREG GRAHEK HOPKINS MN 12 50 26:35 8:34
180 6275 DAN HODGSON MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 32 25 26:36 8:34
181 5350 ROHIT SAINI MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 12 24 26:37 8:34
182 4422 KIRK HOAGLUND ST PAUL MN 14 47 26:38 8:35
183 278 JEFF KOOISTRA SHOREVIEW MN 15 45 26:39 8:35
184 5183 DANIEL HART BURNSVILLE MN 33 33 26:44 8:37
185 1932 NICK WOLNER WOLNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 24 26:45 8:37
186 6102 ALEXANDER PATTERSON ST PAUL MN 29 13 26:48 8:38
187 5410 BEN PIEPER LAKEVILLE MN 30 14 26:49 8:38
188 5908 DAVE COLLINS SO ST PAUL MN 17 43 26:50 8:38
189 4697 JOHN LUEHR EDEN PRAIRIE MN 16 49 26:50 8:38
190 6018 JOERG HAPPEL BLOOMINGTON MN 34 30 26:50 8:39
191 6335 DON BENKE WAYZATA MN GE Striders 2 64 26:52 8:39
192 5647 DON BUGBEE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 18 43 26:55 8:40
193 6190 DAVID BRUSH ST PAUL MN Westman, Cha 19 43 26:56 8:41
194 5190 DAVID BROADWATER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 22 37 26:57 8:41
195 5177 ROBERT DIRKS MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 24 26:58 8:41
196 6196 DARRIN VIOT ST LOUIS PARK MN Westman, Cha 23 38 26:59 8:42
197 4413 DENNIS EARLY NEW RICHMOND WI 6 59 27:00 8:42
198 5802 PATRICK JACOBWITH HOPKINS MN 20 42 27:00 8:42
199 5462 JOSEPH RAYMO BURNSVILLE MN 31 14 27:02 8:42
200 5259 PAUL MCFARLAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 36 27:02 8:42
201 5302 BRIAN NIEDZWIECKI MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 23 27:03 8:43
202 6295 MICHAEL WHITE MAPLE GROVE MN Deloitte Run 17 49 27:06 8:44
203 5732 SAMUEL LINDGREN ROSEVILLE MN 32 12 27:08 8:44
204 4465 DAVID ALTHOFF ST PAUL MN 25 35 27:09 8:45
205 5724 MATTHEW LEAVITT SHAKOPEE MN 21 41 27:09 8:45
206 5731 MIGUEL LINDGREN ROSEVILLE MN 22 41 27:10 8:45
207 5529 MIKE ENGEL EAGAN MN 3 63 27:12 8:46
208 5975 MICHAEL YEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 29 27:18 8:47
209 6403 VIC WITTGENSTEIN ST PAUL MN Target 35 31 27:18 8:48
210 5586 BEN GERLINGER BURNSVILLE MN 33 14 27:18 8:48
211 4438 DAVID NORGAARD EDEN PRAIRIE MN 36 31 27:21 8:48
212 5254 WAYNE BAILEY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 37 31 27:22 8:49
213 3669 BIZUNEH FUGE MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 38 32 27:22 8:49
214 6027 FRITZ ARNASON EDINA MN 23 44 27:25 8:50
215 6321 JEFF BERG STILLWATER MN ev3- The End 26 36 27:25 8:50
216 5906 JAMES WOLF FARIBAULT MN 4 62 27:26 8:50
217 1647 CLARK OLSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 34 25 27:26 8:50
218 5588 KEVIN CHEEK BLAINE MN 27 37 27:30 8:52
219 4889 BEN WINSTEAD ROSEVILLE MN 35 28 27:32 8:52
220 5999 MICHAEL SANDERSON BLAINE MN 24 44 27:32 8:52
221 5609 RODNEY BOLDT APPLETON WI 25 40 27:33 8:52
222 5556 CHARLES RUD WOODBURY MN 18 48 27:34 8:53
223 5702 NATE KIRKWOOD MINNETONKA MN 34 14 27:35 8:53
224 5272 JON WARMKE BLACK RIVER FALLS WI 19 49 27:39 8:54
225 5941 CAMERON ECONOMY VICTORIA MN 35 11 27:42 8:55
226 6492 GARY HOSFIELD GOLDEN VALLEY MN Thrivent Fin 13 51 27:42 8:55
227 6044 DAVE PEDERSEN WEST LAKELAND MN 36 25 27:43 8:56
228 6092 WILLIE LOH MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 52 27:44 8:56
229 997 THOMAS FIDER LA CROSSE WI 5 63 27:44 8:56
230 5238 TONY RENSTROM OAKDALE MN 37 27 27:45 8:56
231 1906 CHAD PAULUS` EAGAN MN 39 31 27:45 8:56
232 5726 TIM GARTNER EAGAN MN 40 31 27:46 8:57
233 5067 GERRY VANDE GARDE BLOOMINGTON MN 6 62 27:51 8:58
234 5948 JIM HENRICKSEN ST PAUL MN 28 39 27:51 8:58
235 6401 JAMES VINZANT ST PAUL MN Target 41 31 27:52 8:58
236 4180 JEFFREY ALTRINGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 25 27:52 8:58
237 6006 SCOTT MCDANIEL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 42 33 27:54 8:59
238 3839 ANDREW WIESE MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Heidi ( 43 32 27:56 9:00
239 5656 CHARLES MCFEE ST PAUL MN 39 25 27:56 9:00
240 6494 BRIAN MAIR EAGAN MN Thrivent Fin 44 33 27:58 9:01
241 6029 MATT ARNASON EDINA MN 36 10 27:58 9:01
242 1306 RYAN BROWN ROSEMOUNT MN 40 29 28:00 9:01
243 5083 JERRY DANIELS SHAKOPEE MN 20 49 28:00 9:01
244 6382 CHRISTOPHER ROGAN WOODBURY MN St. Paul Lun 45 30 28:02 9:02
245 5749 SCOTT WEIS SO ST PAUL MN 26 44 28:03 9:02
246 5413 ERNIE JR SCHROEDER HAM LAKE MN 27 43 28:06 9:03
247 5459 LLOYD NICKEL WOODBURY MN 29 37 28:06 9:03
248 6310 MIKE MINNER ST PAUL MN Digital Rive 30 36 28:07 9:03
249 5812 MONTE ROCKOW HUGO MN 15 54 28:10 9:04
250 4825 PHILIP SHANNON MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 27 28:15 9:06
251 6261 PETER WRATKOWSKI EAGAN MN DCM 42 27 28:15 9:06
252 6036 JOHN COWAN MAPLE GROVE MN 21 47 28:16 9:06
253 5685 BRIAN KALIS EGAN MN 43 26 28:16 9:06
254 5507 JOHN MAGNER DELANO MN 31 39 28:18 9:07
255 5251 JACOB KUYKENDALL ST LOUIS PARK MN 44 27 28:19 9:07
256 5435 STEVEN GIEBLER INVER GROVE HTS MN 22 46 28:20 9:08
257 5434 GREG SCHMIT VADNAIS HTS MN 16 51 28:20 9:08
258 6477 DON BRUSHABER INVER GROVE HTS MN Thomson Runn 46 32 28:21 9:08
259 6324 JOSHUA DUDNEY MINNEAPOLIS MN ev3- The End 47 31 28:22 9:08
260 5821 GREG SCHAUER EAGAN MN 48 32 28:25 9:09
261 5261 STEVE MISGEN LAKELAND MN 28 41 28:31 9:11
262 6418 DON CAMERON MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Heidi ( 45 29 28:32 9:11
263 6395 MERLE OLSON LAKE ELMO MN Target 7 56 28:32 9:12
264 5436 BRIAN LANG BROOKLYN PARK MN 49 30 28:35 9:12
265 5701 SCOTT KIRKWOOD MINNETONKA MN 23 45 28:40 9:14
266 3645 OSCAR AYALA MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 50 32 28:42 9:15
267 5045 MARK THOMPSON BALINE MN 51 34 28:42 9:15
268 4495 JOSH BENDA LAKEVILLE MN 37 10 28:43 9:15
269 6065 NATE BOEN MINNETONKA MN 32 39 28:43 9:15
270 5551 JASON ANDERSEN LAKEVILLE MN 52 31 28:46 9:16
271 4696 MIKE LOCKETT LAKEVILLE MN 53 32 28:46 9:16
272 6498 CHRIS BOLDON EAGAN MN Toro Running 16 24 28:47 9:16
273 5327 PAUL WILLIS MOUNDS VIEW MN 24 46 28:49 9:17
274 5840 JAMES SHELTON ST LOUIS PARK MN 54 30 28:51 9:18
275 6476 FRED RAMOS EDEN PRAIRIE MN Team Ontrack 29 42 28:51 9:18
276 6209 JAY LUX FOREST LAKE MN AgriBank 33 39 28:52 9:18
277 5471 MICHAEL HOLM MINNETONKA MN 8 57 28:55 9:19
278 5331 DON JENSEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 30 42 28:55 9:19
279 4553 MIKE DERUYCK AFTON MN 55 31 28:57 9:19
280 6109 JOSH HISKEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 33 28:57 9:20
281 5882 JAMES COOPER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 25 45 28:58 9:20
282 5626 JAMES SAEWERT EDEN PRAIRIE MN 46 27 28:58 9:20
283 5985 CORY FEDDER PINE CITY MN 47 26 29:02 9:21
284 5754 JAMES OGILVIE JR MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 33 29:03 9:21
285 4402 WILLIAM ANEMA MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 9 29:03 9:22
286 6312 WADE OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN Digital Rive 48 28 29:04 9:22
287 5258 STEPHEN TRULL MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 39 29:08 9:23
288 5585 BEN SEVERTSON MAPLE GROVE MN 49 27 29:12 9:24
289 5047 CHAD DUWENHOEGGER ALEXANDRIA MN 35 39 29:13 9:25
290 6133 CHASE DUWENHOEGGER ALEXANDRIA MN 39 12 29:13 9:25
291 5684 BILL PAYNE MENDOTA HTS MN 9 55 29:14 9:25
292 5461 JAMES RAYMO BURNSVILLE MN 7 60 29:14 9:25
293 5600 ROBERT FINCH ROCHESTER MN 2 71 29:15 9:25
294 6116 KENT SCHNAITH INVER GROVE HTS MN 26 49 29:16 9:26
295 5920 RYAN ROBINSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 32 29:17 9:26
296 6251 GREG HANSON GOLDEN VALLEY MN DCM 17 24 29:19 9:26
297 5859 AARON PEDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 26 29:21 9:27
298 6442 BART MCNABB RICHFIELD MN Team Heidi ( 36 36 29:24 9:28
299 5557 ADAM HOLTE LINDSTROM MN 9 15 29:24 9:28
300 5005 ERIC OSTERGAARD EDEN PRAIRIE MN 31 43 29:27 9:29
301 6067 JEFF ESTOPELLAN AURORA IL 27 45 29:28 9:30
302 4856 RYAN TLUSTOSCH BLAINE MN 59 31 29:29 9:30
303 6264 JIM BERG BLAINE MN Deloitte Run 51 28 29:30 9:30
304 5763 CRAIG TROMBLEY DAYTON MN 28 48 29:31 9:30
305 5745 AARON KOLSTAD CHANHASSEN MN 52 27 29:33 9:31
306 5533 THOMAS BECK MINNEAPOLIS MN 60 34 29:34 9:31
307 5700 NATHANAEL BERK BROOKLYN PARK MN 40 10 29:34 9:31
308 6496 THOMAS TURAN BROOKLYN PARK MN Thrivent Fin 32 40 29:38 9:33
309 5100 JACOB DUDZIK HOPKINS MN 18 24 29:41 9:34
310 6076 STEPHEN OSTWINKLE SAINT PAUL PARK MN 29 49 29:43 9:34
311 4650 BRIAN IMDIEKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 27 29:45 9:35
312 4817 JOHN SCHWINN MAPLEWOOD MN 37 36 29:46 9:35
313 5677 PAUL THORESEN ST PAUL MN 33 43 29:48 9:36
314 5806 ALAN GROENE INVER GROVE HTS MN 61 34 29:51 9:37
315 5746 TOM HOGAN CHANHASSEN MN 30 47 29:53 9:37
316 5469 SCOTT BUTZE COTTAGE GROVE MN 34 44 29:54 9:38
317 5903 MICHAEL DUGAN WAYZATA MN 38 38 29:55 9:38
318 4432 ERIC MARCUS NEW LONDON MN 62 32 29:55 9:38
319 6123 GREG GAFFANEY ST PAUL MN 10 55 29:56 9:38
320 5118 DENNIS STOCKMO MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 47 30:00 9:40
321 5669 JEREMY PETTIS MINNETONKA MN 41 9 30:04 9:41
322 5670 GUY PETTIS MINNETONKA MN 35 43 30:04 9:41
323 5777 ED DELANDER ST CROIX BEACH MN 17 52 30:05 9:41
324 5778 JESSE DELANDER ST CROIX BEACH MN 54 26 30:05 9:41
325 4453 ARLO SIEMSEN CHISAGO CITY MN 10 15 30:06 9:42
326 3656 HENRY GOMEZ MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 55 27 30:07 9:42
327 6267 DAN DAHLBERG ST LOUIS PARK MN Deloitte Run 19 23 30:09 9:43
328 5531 LUIS CAMACHO FARMINGTON MN 32 47 30:12 9:44
329 4668 ANDREW KIERNAN MINNETONKA MN 39 37 30:15 9:44
330 4842 RYAN STARR ST LOUIS PARK MN 56 29 30:15 9:45
331 5221 MATT COX EDINA MN 63 32 30:18 9:45
332 5150 JONATHAN MILLER MAPLE GROVE MN 57 26 30:18 9:46
333 5548 WILL CLAY PLYMOUTH MN 20 20 30:18 9:46
334 5082 JOHN H LAKEVILLE MN 64 34 30:20 9:46
335 5956 MATTHEW OLSON ST LOUIS PARK MN 58 27 30:23 9:47
336 5829 JOHN KUECK MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 64 30:23 9:47
337 5671 ANDREW CLAUDE INVER GROVE HTS MN 36 40 30:24 9:47
338 989 TOM LELAND ST PAUL MN 18 54 30:28 9:49
339 5925 TERRY BIL BLOOMINGTON MN 19 52 30:29 9:49
340 6237 DAN SAWATZKY MAPLE GROVE MN Data Recogni 20 52 30:33 9:50
341 6407 TIM WALTERS PLYMOUTH MN Team Gislaso 65 30 30:34 9:50
342 6438 TONY KURTZ ST LOUIS PARK MN Team Heidi ( 66 33 30:36 9:51
343 4809 NICK SCARAMUZZO ROCHESTER MN 59 29 30:36 9:51
344 5105 TAD SADDORIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 45 30:39 9:52
345 5213 DAN SCHNUETTGEN PLYMOUTH MN 37 44 30:44 9:54
346 6081 DAVID REID MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 49 30:50 9:56
347 4406 HARRY BLANEK EDINA MN 38 44 30:51 9:56
348 6245 ULRICH PALMER DENIG MINNEAPOLIS MN DBFTF 67 32 30:51 9:56
349 5234 BRANDYN RACHEL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 42 14 31:01 9:59
350 5392 GARY SMISEK ROSEVILLE MN 11 59 31:02 10:00
351 6118 PETER STUCKI ROSEVILLE MN 35 47 31:02 10:00
352 5340 MIKE WEAVER MAPLEWOOD MN 40 39 31:04 10:00
353 6232 CHRIS MRNAK MAPLE GROVE MN Data Recogni 68 31 31:04 10:00
354 5499 KENTON SONNENBURG MONTGOMERY MN 41 38 31:06 10:01
355 6078 DUSTIN SIMPSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 99 31:08 10:02
356 6079 MATTHEW HANSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 60 27 31:08 10:02
357 4816 JEREMY SCHWAKE SAVAGE MN 69 31 31:08 10:02
358 5898 ANTHONY HYK MAPLE GROVE MN 61 29 31:08 10:02
359 6050 KEVIN HAGSTROM MINNEAPOLIS MN 21 51 31:09 10:02
360 6334 MICHAEL WHEELER PLYMOUTH MN ev3- The End 39 43 31:09 10:02
361 5457 BRADLEY ROSTAD ZUMBROTA MN 43 12 31:09 10:02
362 969 BRIAN OLSON ROSEMOUNT MN 62 26 31:10 10:02
363 5623 SONY PRUDENT EDINA MN 40 42 31:10 10:02
364 5472 BOB STEWART MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 63 31:21 10:06
365 4434 THOMAS MCGOUGH SHOREWOOD MN 41 44 31:21 10:06
366 5854 PAUL REIMER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 42 44 31:22 10:06
367 6100 JIM KIESS COLD SPRING MN 42 36 31:31 10:09
368 6282 CASEY NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 21 24 31:45 10:13
369 6034 STEVE FROEHLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 26 31:45 10:14
370 5411 JIM PIEPER LAKEVILLE MN 36 45 31:45 10:14
371 5305 DANIEL MONROE ROBERTS WI 70 31 31:46 10:14
372 5787 WILLIAM RILEY SIOUX CITY IA 12 58 31:47 10:14
373 6302 GREG GREENWOOD EDEN PRAIRIE MN Digital Rive 71 33 31:47 10:14
374 5388 RICHARD ROSS COTTAGE GROVE MN 37 48 31:47 10:14
375 5378 JESSE BRYANT WACONIA MN 72 33 31:54 10:16
376 5371 SCOTT CARLSON SAVAGE MN 73 33 31:54 10:16
377 5699 STEVE BERK BROOKLYN PARK MN 74 33 31:55 10:17
378 5846 JAMES BUSH PORTLAND ME 64 29 31:56 10:17
379 6205 JASON BINGER BURNSVILLE MN AgriBank 75 32 31:59 10:18
380 5758 ELLIOT BERLOVITZ MINNEAPOLIS ND 38 48 32:00 10:18
381 5460 RYAN AAMOT COON RAPIDS MN 65 29 32:01 10:19
382 256 GREG BODE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 43 37 32:06 10:20
383 5487 GREGORY LOWE HUDSON WI 22 53 32:09 10:21
384 5142 ROBERT THORBUS ST PAUL MN 43 44 32:10 10:21
385 5123 DERRICK JOHNSON EDINA MN 44 36 32:13 10:22
386 6456 COREY REAGAN EXCELSIOR MN Team Heidi ( 22 22 32:13 10:23
387 6411 LEO ARMS MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Heidi ( 45 36 32:13 10:23
388 5367 GEOFF KUCHERA CHANHASSEN MN 46 39 32:13 10:23
389 5404 KRISTOPHER WALDORF BLOOMINGTON MN 76 31 32:15 10:23
390 5132 CHRIS LEWIS ST LOUIS PARK MN 66 29 32:16 10:23
391 5020 CONNOR NELSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 44 11 32:17 10:24
392 6093 PETER TADDY MINNEAPOLIS MN 47 35 32:20 10:25
393 6337 VIKRAM NAMJOSHI EDEN PRAIRIE MN GE Striders 77 33 32:23 10:26
394 6296 DAVID ABRAHAMIAN EDINA MN Digital Rive 39 45 32:25 10:26
395 5202 JOSH KIRK MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 10 32:28 10:27
396 5203 SETH KIRK MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 42 32:28 10:27
397 5084 ROBERT KIRK ST PAUL MN 1 68 32:29 10:28
398 6294 ROB WARN MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 67 29 32:30 10:28
399 5924 THOMAS LARSON EAGAN MN 13 57 32:31 10:28
400 5910 KARL HOLLENBECK EAGAN MN 45 44 32:35 10:29
401 6054 KIRK LUNDEEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 46 40 32:35 10:30
402 5645 DANE LARSON VADNAIS HTS MN 23 23 32:38 10:31
403 5814 JOHN BLACKFORD LAKEVILLE MN 78 34 32:38 10:31
404 5759 GABE BERLOVITZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 14 32:39 10:31
405 5808 CHRIS HOLZ NORTHFIELD MN 68 27 32:40 10:31
406 6383 KEVIN CHEN BROOKLYN PARK MN Target 24 23 32:42 10:32
407 5129 CRAIG ALFONSI DULUTH MN 48 38 32:43 10:32
408 5211 AUSTIN FROHMADER COON RAPIDS MN 47 13 32:43 10:32
409 5599 ANTHONY VOGEL ROSEVILLE MN 79 30 32:47 10:34
410 6121 STEVE DESPIEGELAERE BURNSVILLE MN 49 37 32:52 10:35
411 6105 JOHN BURRELL ST PAUL MN 25 23 32:53 10:35
412 6301 JAMES GAGLIARDI LAKEVILLE MN Digital Rive 80 31 32:54 10:36
413 6469 BRYAN WINTERS LAKEVILLE MN Team Heidi ( 81 34 32:54 10:36
414 4639 CHAD HOFFMANN LONSDALE MN 82 32 32:55 10:36
415 6298 MICHAEL CONNER EDEN PRAIRIE MN Digital Rive 47 41 32:57 10:37
416 4458 BRAD TOLLEFSON ABERDEEN SD 50 36 33:00 10:38
417 6316 KEITH RIECK ROSEVILLE MN Digital Rive 48 44 33:02 10:38
418 6042 JAMIE ANDRYCHOWICZ MINNETONLA MN 83 32 33:06 10:40
419 6391 RAY LARSEN ST PAUL MN Target 23 51 33:08 10:40
420 5542 CHRIS FRANSON PLYMOUTH MN 84 31 33:09 10:40
421 6184 MARK EBER NORTHFIELD MN Walgreens 51 36 33:10 10:41
422 6305 RICK HUEFFMEIER EXCELSIOR MN Digital Rive 49 44 33:10 10:41
423 6130 MIKE MAZIARKA MINNEAPOLIS MN maz@digitalr 69 29 33:11 10:41
424 5158 DOMINIC ABRAM ROSEVILLE MN 50 42 33:12 10:41
425 4346 MARK WELLS MINNEAPOLIS MN 70 28 33:14 10:42
426 5127 ADAM FLEITMAN RICHFIELD MN 85 33 33:17 10:43
427 6399 KENNETH SCHUMANN MINNEAPOLIS MN Target 52 36 33:17 10:43
428 5822 GREGG BUSCH JORDAN MN 40 47 33:21 10:44
429 5708 THOR BENSON CHANHASSEN MN 71 27 33:23 10:45
430 5572 JACOB NEIS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 48 12 33:23 10:45
431 5473 BILL PETERS BROOKLYN CENTER MN 4 73 33:29 10:47
432 5668 JUSTIN EVANS ST PAUL MN 53 36 33:30 10:47
433 6026 DAVID SEERY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 41 46 33:33 10:48
434 5919 TOM GRABOWSKI MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 35 33:36 10:49
435 4408 PAUL CARLSON CAMBRIDGE MN 2 67 33:38 10:50
436 5793 BILL BAUCK PERHAM MN 5 76 33:39 10:50
437 5108 TIM MILLER ST PAUL MN 72 28 33:40 10:50
438 5890 SCOTT WILLIAMSON OSCEOLA WI 86 33 33:44 10:52
439 6343 RYAN DOYLE HUDSON WI Mahoney Ulbr 26 24 33:51 10:54
440 5017 MICHAEL FINLON EAGAN MN 42 47 33:52 10:54
441 5978 ZACH HODGE ST PAUL MN 73 28 33:59 10:57
442 5079 TYLER WATSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 49 13 34:04 10:58
443 6108 JON OSMOND MINNEAPOLIS MN 87 33 34:04 10:58
444 5655 URIAH BLATHERWICK MINNEAPOLIS MN 88 33 34:05 10:58
445 6048 CHRIS LANGFORD ST PAUL MN 51 44 34:13 11:01
446 6072 NICHOLAS KARASCH ST PAUL MN 27 24 34:14 11:01
447 5156 JEREMY LYONS MINNEAPOLIS MN 89 32 34:18 11:03
448 4514 KURT BROWN MINNEAPOLIS MN 55 39 34:19 11:03
449 4295 BEN DAWSON ST PAUL MN 74 25 34:24 11:05
450 5835 ANDY TESCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 90 32 34:26 11:05
451 4569 STEVE ERICKSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 39 34:32 11:07
452 6033 JIM WHYTE WASHBURN WI 14 56 34:33 11:08
453 5864 BRUCE TOLLEFSON ABERDEEN SD 15 59 34:41 11:10
454 5470 BRIAN HALL MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 43 34:54 11:14
455 6319 BRYAN ZIEGLER ST LOUIS PARK MN Digital Rive 91 32 34:56 11:15
456 5419 DANIEL ROBIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 51 35:02 11:17
457 5050 BILL L'HUILLIER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 28 24 35:09 11:19
458 5089 MARK RODDY OTSEGO MN 92 31 35:10 11:19
459 5870 DAVID NILSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 51 35:12 11:20
460 6086 JESSE PARSONS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 43 45 35:20 11:23
461 6001 BILL TOLO MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 47 35:29 11:26
462 4427 CHRIS KATAYAMA MINNETONKA MN 16 58 35:29 11:26
463 6210 BILL PREBIL ST PAUL MN AgriBank 26 53 35:30 11:26
464 5752 DAVID PETERS OAKDALE MN 17 58 35:33 11:27
465 6259 RON STUART EAGAN MN DCM 93 33 35:37 11:28
466 3654 BENJAMIN EASLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 50 13 35:38 11:29
467 5085 MICHAEL ROWE INVER GROVE HTS MN 18 57 35:57 11:35
468 5653 CRAIG CHASE MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 47 36:05 11:37
469 6320 TOM BARRER CHASKA MN ev3- The End 53 44 36:10 11:39
470 5427 HOWARD BOYER MINNETONKA MN 11 17 36:15 11:41
471 6206 ROGER CHAMBERLAIN ST PAUL MN AgriBank 27 54 36:26 11:44
472 6071 AARON THRAEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 94 30 36:26 11:44
473 5078 DON COLLINS DULUTH MN 3 66 36:27 11:44
474 5224 STEVEN GRAMINS ELK RIVER MN 95 33 36:28 11:45
475 6016 JACKSON STREET RAMSEY MN 51 7 36:42 11:49
476 6290 MOHANDAS SUNDARESWA ST PAUL MN Deloitte Run 96 34 36:43 11:49
477 147 DANIEL STEINBEISSER CRYSTAL MN 97 31 36:46 11:50
478 5107 JOHN REGAN WOODBURY MN 10 60 36:53 11:53
479 5710 MICHAEL HAWLEY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 57 39 36:54 11:53
480 5709 CONNOR HAWLEY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 52 10 36:55 11:53
481 5104 PHILLIP STEVENS MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 37 37:12 11:59
482 5252 PETER GRANHOLM ST PAUL MN 54 44 37:12 11:59
483 5742 RICARDO ALMEIDA EDEN PRAIRIE MN 59 37 37:14 11:59
484 5652 ALEK SPARBOE COKATO MN 53 11 37:33 12:05
485 5339 JONATHAN ECKROTH MINNEAPOLIS MN 29 24 37:36 12:06
486 5674 WAYMOND JOHNSON MAPLEWOOD MN 28 50 37:43 12:09
487 5616 DAN STEVENS MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 22 37:45 12:09
488 5240 BRIAN EVERSON PRIOR LAKE MN 60 35 37:47 12:10
489 6046 DAVID RITZ MAPLE GROVE MN 54 10 37:48 12:10
490 6311 GARY MULLEN BLAINE MN Digital Rive 98 31 37:50 12:11
491 6011 RON WESEMAN GREENWOOD MN 11 62 37:52 12:12
492 6309 ERIC MADSEN ROBBINSDALE MN Digital Rive 99 32 38:04 12:15
493 5373 DAN ABRAHAMIAN EDINA MN 12 16 38:07 12:16
494 5945 KEDRIC SEIBERT-BURN CHASKA MN 55 9 38:17 12:20
495 5232 MITCH BURNISON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 56 9 38:25 12:22
496 5968 BRIAN VOSS SIOUX FALLS SD 13 15 38:37 12:26
497 5768 TAD WEISS EXCELSIOR MN 55 44 38:46 12:29
498 5769 PETER WEISS EXCELSIOR MN 57 10 38:47 12:29
499 6080 GEORGE HUBMANN MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 12 39:20 12:40
500 5233 JOHN RACHEL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 56 40 39:20 12:40
501 2807 TOM BESSINGER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 61 39 39:25 12:42
502 6450 CURT OGDAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Heidi ( 100 30 39:47 12:49
503 6122 JOHN CRAMBLE FRIDLEY MN 75 29 39:49 12:49
504 5508 STEPHEN ONELL VADNAIS HTS MN 19 55 40:21 13:00
505 4876 DAVID WEISSBRODT MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 62 40:29 13:02
506 1636 JAMES FODSTAD BROOKLYN PARK MN 29 52 40:33 13:03
507 5126 STEVE RYAN ORONO MN 62 37 40:38 13:05
508 6005 SY GROSS MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 71 40:41 13:06
509 5687 FLOYD BOULEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 73 41:07 13:14
510 6430 JAY GOULD ST PAUL MN Team Heidi ( 76 29 41:10 13:15
511 5730 JON MYLLENBECK EAGAN MN 30 51 41:13 13:16
512 6249 JASON ASTRUP ST LOUIS PARK MN DCM 77 27 41:39 13:25
513 5009 DENVER GRUBB ELK RIVER MN 101 32 41:48 13:27
514 4501 THOMAS BERGSTROM BLOOMINGTON MN 46 46 42:10 13:35
515 5228 CHAD NICHOLLS ST LOUIS PARK MN 63 38 42:31 13:41
516 5830 EDWARD BOLDEN WOODBURY MN 20 59 42:43 13:45
517 5074 RICHARD ANDERSON BLOOMINGTON MN 64 37 42:44 13:46
518 3653 THOMAS EASLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 59 13 43:38 14:03
519 6056 JOHN COMPTON RAMSEY MN 47 46 43:52 14:08
520 3652 KENNETH EASLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 60 14 43:58 14:10
521 5950 JUSTIN ELDER MAPLE GROVE MN 78 29 44:08 14:13
522 5971 BRYAN GRAY LAKEVILLE MN 57 41 44:47 14:25
523 4730 NELSON MIKOVENYI EDEN PRAIRIE MN 65 37 45:03 14:30
524 5963 MARK RATNER ST PAUL MN 31 53 45:49 14:45
525 5151 CAMERON PUGH BIG LAKE MN 61 11 46:07 14:51
526 6213 AUSTIN WEIGEL MINNEAPOLIS MN AgriBank 79 26 46:24 14:57
527 310 RYAN STILWELL LITCHFIELD MN 102 30 46:33 14:59
528 5510 BILL HOOFNAGLE ST LOUIS PARK MN 103 33 47:21 15:15
529 6262 NAVANEET BARATHALWA SHAKOPEE MN Deloitte Run 104 32 47:24 15:16
530 5027 DONALD LEHMAN WOODBURY MN 21 55 47:26 15:16
531 6218 STEVE BERG ST LOUIS PARK MN Data Recogni 58 40 47:35 15:19
532 5537 JOE ALVARADO MINNEAPOLIS MN 80 28 47:50 15:24
533 5694 JAY SISCO ROBBINSDALE MN 32 52 48:09 15:30
534 6422 LUKE DAWSON SHAKOPEE MN Team Heidi ( 62 13 48:14 15:32
535 5486 JOHN FARLEY AFTON MN 22 56 48:22 15:34
536 6234 MARK OLSON EAGAN MN Data Recogni 13 60 48:25 15:35
537 5163 JONATHAN CARSON APPLE VALLEY MN 81 26 48:33 15:38
538 4717 JAMES MCCAFFREY LAUDERDALE MN 23 56 49:14 15:51
539 5218 JAMES SNOPE EDINA MN 8 73 49:30 15:56
540 5660 CHOMNANSAKI MOM EAGAN MN 59 41 49:54 16:04
541 6424 ALEC EVANS EDINA MN Team Heidi ( 31 21 50:26 16:14
542 4778 DAVID PIPER MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 53 50:32 16:16
543 6425 TOM EVANS EDINA MN Team Heidi ( 48 47 50:44 16:20
544 6197 DANIEL WOLFF ST PAUL MN Westman, Cha 60 41 51:09 16:28
545 482 DAVID PANKRATZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 105 32 51:24 16:33
546 3483 STEVE SCHLUNDT INVER GROVE HTS MN 61 43 51:36 16:37
547 6348 JASON KALIES APPLE VALLEY MN Meet Minneap 82 29 52:02 16:45
548 6226 SETH KAHLER MAPLE GROVE MN Data Recogni 32 24 52:40 16:57
549 5851 LAYNE WEIR MINNETRISTA MN 49 45 52:43 16:58
550 5516 PAUL STROM PLYMOUTH MN 50 49 53:42 17:18
551 6239 ERIK SMITH MAPLE GROVE MN Data Recogni 63 14 55:09 17:45
552 5930 STEVE KURIMAY FARMINGTON MN 66 38 55:44 17:57
553 5928 JOHN KURIMAY APPLE VALLEY MN 4 65 55:44 17:57
554 4463 PETER ABRAHAMSON ST LOUIS PARK MN 83 29 56:48 18:17
555 5875 JEFFREY FULLER FARMINGTON MN 51 45 56:50 18:18
556 6458 KOLT RINGER ST BONIFACIUS MN Team Heidi ( 106 32 58:50 18:57
557 6344 TOM JOHNSON ST PAUL MN Mahoney Ulbr 84 25 1:00:03 19:20
558 5523 DAVE BOARDMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 67 35 1:00:21 19:26
559 5524 E CLARKE PORTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 52 1:00:21 19:26
560 6134 KEVIN PAASKE PLYMOUTH MN Team Heidi ( 62 42 1:03:15 20:22
561 6221 TOD DEMING MAPLE GROVE MN Data Recogni 68 39 1:05:19 21:02
562 4216 PETER MATTHIAS MINNEAPOLIS MN 69 37 1:06:26 21:23
5/08/2007 1:53PM Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.