30th Annual GET IN GEAR 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 28, 2007
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALES

Place Bib Name City Company Div Age Time Pace
1 5 ALENA RETA NEW YORK NY 1 25 29:43 4:47
2 4 NICK HIRSCH GUNNISON CO 2 24 30:14 4:52
3 6 RICHARD KIMELI SANTA FE NM 3 27 30:35 4:56
4 19 JOSEPH MAHONEY MONTICELLO MN 1 34 31:22 5:03
5 10 JOSH METCALF GLENCOE MN 2 31 31:44 5:07
6 2269 ED WHETHAM MINNETONKA MN 3 30 31:50 5:08
7 4601 PETE GILMAN ROCHESTER MN 4 32 31:52 5:08
8 3677 MICHAEL LITTLE MINNEAPOLIS MN GE Striders 5 30 31:52 5:08
9 3485 JOSH SCHOEN FARIBAULT MN 1 26 31:53 5:08
10 7 JASON FINCH RIVER FALLS WI 6 30 31:54 5:09
11 4478 PEDER ARNESON MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 25 31:59 5:09
12 12 JOHN MIRTH PLATTEVILLE MN 1 44 32:14 5:12
13 18 JACOB HALLEN ST PAUL MN 7 30 32:15 5:12
14 3911 MICHAEL STOICK ST PAUL MN 8 30 32:18 5:12
15 1532 CRAIG GREENSLIT BERTHOUD CO 1 37 32:19 5:12
16 4369 PATRICK RUSSELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 31 32:22 5:13
17 2014 KELLY MORTENSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 35 32:25 5:13
18 1901 ERIC LOEFFLER FARGO ND 10 30 32:27 5:14
19 14 DIGGER CARLSON WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 2 45 32:32 5:15
20 4572 JEREMY ESSLER N MANKATO MN 3 27 32:48 5:17
21 4839 JUSTIN STAKSTON LA CROSSE WI 4 28 32:51 5:18
22 15 BROOKS GROSSINGER MAYER MN 5 29 33:00 5:19
23 4085 BRIAN ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 25 33:02 5:19
24 9 CHRIS LUNDBERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 24 33:10 5:21
25 3513 CHRIS BOLDT BLAINE MN Boston Scien 7 26 33:17 5:22
26 4325 KEVIN DOE MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 26 33:17 5:22
27 3362 BENJAMIN MERCHANT MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 27 33:17 5:22
28 2019 ETHAN ALBERTSON LELAND IA 10 26 33:19 5:22
29 2822 DAN CHURCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 2 23 33:22 5:23
30 13 WILLIAM LINDELL SARTELL MN 3 39 33:27 5:23
31 4517 JEFF BURKART HUDSON WI 11 25 33:28 5:24
32 17 THOMAS CHURCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 25 33:38 5:25
33 2794 GREG SORENSEN ST LOUIS PARK MN 11 31 33:43 5:26
34 4616 ANDREW GRUPA LA CROSSE WI 13 25 33:53 5:28
35 2727 MATTHEW REINDERS BLOOMINGTON MN 4 39 34:15 5:31
36 2804 DEREK DIPPON CEDAR MN 12 34 34:27 5:33
37 4146 TANK MALMIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 24 34:31 5:34
38 2887 JOHN VANDANACKER ROCKFORD MN 3 44 34:31 5:34
39 3461 ADAM RIDDLE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 14 25 34:32 5:34
40 2834 DOUGLAS COWLES ST PAUL MN 13 33 34:48 5:36
41 2493 BRYAN DONALD DONALD ST PAUL MN 15 26 34:50 5:37
42 4116 PATRICK BILLIG ROSEVILL MN 1 44 34:57 5:38
43 3105 PASCAL DALSETH BURNSVILLE MN 14 34 35:00 5:38
44 1623 CHAD MILLNER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 15 30 35:04 5:39
45 3955 MATTHEW WAITE ST PAUL MN 5 39 35:04 5:39
46 2858 TRAVIS HOOVER ST CLOUD MN 16 25 35:04 5:39
47 3038 WADE BERGNER MAIDEN ROCK WI 2 40 35:08 5:40
48 3395 SCOTT NEIMELA ANDOVER MN 3 43 35:08 5:40
49 3041 BRIAN BICH DULUTH MP 4 40 35:09 5:40
50 4337 VLADIMIR REZNIKOV MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 27 35:20 5:42
51 4763 TOM O'ROURKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 33 35:21 5:42
52 41 RANDY WIINANEN IRON MN 1 51 35:23 5:42
53 3515 BOBBY CHOKDEE ROGERS MN Boston Scien 17 33 35:24 5:42
54 2726 BRIAN MOEN RAMSEY MN 6 37 35:27 5:43
55 2729 JON KOCH WEST ST PAUL MN 18 32 35:28 5:43
56 4691 ADAM LINDAHL CHANHASSEN MN 18 25 35:36 5:44
57 2914 JARROW WAHMAN DULUTH MN 1 45 35:38 5:44
58 3090 KEN COOPER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 7 35 35:42 5:45
59 4082 BRENDAN DOLAN ST PAUL MN 19 27 35:43 5:45
60 4178 PERRY BACH LAKEVILLE MN 2 50 35:44 5:45
61 4535 HADY CHERIF NORTH MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 21 35:44 5:45
62 3428 BOBBY PAXTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 50 35:49 5:46
63 668 NICHOLAS EUGSTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 31 35:53 5:47
64 1626 THOMAS SULLIVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 30 35:56 5:47
65 3063 PAUL BROWN WACONIA MN 2 49 36:02 5:48
66 4867 GUNNAR WAGONER MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 21 36:08 5:49
67 1224 JIM RAMACIER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 5 43 36:09 5:49
68 2307 DARRIN JOHNSON SOUTH RANGE WI 6 41 36:11 5:50
69 1624 HYUN YOON VADNAIS HTS MN 7 42 36:17 5:51
70 3331 STEELE LORENZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 19 36:19 5:51
71 4058 ELIJAH LEE ST MICHAEL MN 6 22 36:21 5:51
72 3927 ANDY TATE MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 29 36:21 5:51
73 4785 ANDREW PRATT MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 21 36:26 5:52
74 4726 GERAD MEAD ST PAUL MN 21 27 36:29 5:53
75 3674 ERIC CHABIN CHANHASSEN MN GE Striders 8 39 36:30 5:53
76 4675 ERIC KRONBACK WESTBROOK MN 21 32 36:35 5:54
77 4157 SCOTT RAMBERG MARINE ON ST CROIX MN 9 39 36:47 5:56
78 4154 PAUL MIX ST PAUL MN 10 38 36:48 5:56
79 4268 PATRICK ACCIANI MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 43 36:51 5:56
80 4610 SEAN GRIFFIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 23 36:51 5:56
81 4754 MARK NOSAL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 9 41 36:53 5:56
82 2935 TJ VARECKA ST LOUIS PARK MN 22 31 36:56 5:57
83 4895 ALLEN ZETTERLUND ST CLOUD MN 4 52 37:01 5:58
84 3083 CHIP CHENEY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 3 48 37:07 5:59
85 3086 RICK CLEARY RIVER FALLS WI 10 44 37:08 5:59
86 4234 ADAM HIMES MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 34 37:11 6:00
87 4786 TOM PRENTICE LAKE ELMO MN 4 47 37:12 6:00
88 3887 WILLIAM SIKORSKI WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 11 37 37:18 6:01
89 1297 JAMES KELLEY CENTURIA MN 5 46 37:24 6:02
90 4138 MICHAEL PARR ST PAUL MN 11 41 37:24 6:02
91 2980 GREGORY LINDUSKY COTTAGE GROVE MN 6 48 37:25 6:02
92 4059 CHRISTOPHER COFFEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 22 26 37:27 6:02
93 3048 ALLAN BOHLKE WOODBURY MN 12 43 37:28 6:02
94 2965 MICAH GRAFENSTEIN-K MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 34 37:29 6:02
95 4757 BRENDON O'FLANAGAN OAKDALE MN 25 30 37:35 6:03
96 4481 BILL ATKINS HASTINGS MN 7 45 37:37 6:04
97 1407 MARK EVANS MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 38 37:38 6:04
98 4118 MONTGOMERY MOUW WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 13 43 37:42 6:05
99 3956 DENNIS WALLACH CHANHASSEN MN 8 49 37:46 6:05
100 4109 CHAD AUSTIN APPLE VALLEY MN 13 37 37:47 6:05
101 1197 JOE ZIEGENFUSS MINNETONKA MN 26 32 37:52 6:06
102 3154 BRIAN FORNEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 32 37:53 6:06
103 3984 ADAM WOLF EDEN PRAIRIE MN 9 23 37:53 6:06
104 3388 DAN MORSE MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 54 37:57 6:07
105 3266 DOUG KELLER PLYMOUTH MN 9 48 38:00 6:07
106 3510 JASON REZAC LAKEVILLE MN Best Buy 28 33 38:02 6:08
107 845 MATHEW CLARK EDINA MN 2 16 38:04 6:08
108 4386 DAVID TAPPE MAPLE GROVE MN 6 50 38:07 6:08
109 3980 SCOTT WIEGREFE APPLE VALLEY MN 29 33 38:14 6:10
110 4549 DANIEL DE GRACE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 14 38 38:19 6:10
111 2814 RICK RICE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 14 42 38:20 6:11
112 4174 MARK MYERS DELLWOOD MN 10 47 38:21 6:11
113 3972 CHARLES WEED MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 40 38:22 6:11
114 1454 ALEX PRIMOZICH MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 19 38:30 6:12
115 1241 PAUL JANSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 23 38:32 6:12
116 3592 MICHAEL KAUPA BLOOMINGTON MN Deloitte Run 11 23 38:34 6:13
117 1147 SCOTT BROWN BURNSVILLE MN 30 34 38:36 6:13
118 4104 BUCKER CHRISTOPH MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 36 38:38 6:14
119 3450 SCOTT PURRINGTON STILLWATER MN 16 43 38:40 6:14
120 1545 LUIS LEONARDO BAY HARBOR FL 23 27 38:41 6:14
121 2480 ANDY SHERMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 28 38:42 6:14
122 4527 FRANK CAMPBELL LAKE ELMO MN 17 42 38:46 6:15
123 4177 JAY NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 37 38:50 6:15
124 1170 JIM GRINDLE LAKEVILLE MN 11 49 38:51 6:15
125 4024 MIKE SETTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 7 51 38:51 6:16
126 40 TODD SHELDON NORTH OAK MN 12 45 38:52 6:16
127 3117 PATRICK DIEDRICH AVON MN 4 18 38:56 6:16
128 20 PAUL LAMERE MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 60 38:57 6:17
129 1460 MICHAEL MERRYFIELD EAGAN MN 25 26 38:59 6:17
130 2820 PATRICK RICHARD EDINA MN 13 48 39:03 6:17
131 1446 KEVIN SARVELA MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 18 39:03 6:18
132 3726 JAMES ZWIEFEL SO ST PAUL MN Minnesota Ai 31 33 39:06 6:18
133 4221 TONY MONDRY MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 37 39:06 6:18
134 3695 LANCE BROCK BURNSVILLE MN Mahoney Ulbr 26 29 39:08 6:18
135 3533 MARK SPONHOLZ MINNEAPOLIS MN Boston Scien 27 29 39:09 6:18
136 2221 RYAN STROM ST PAUL MN 32 31 39:09 6:18
137 4381 ANDREW CARLSON ST PAUL MN 6 16 39:15 6:19
138 2700 STEVE OLSON APPLE VALLEY MN 18 37 39:15 6:19
139 2367 KEITH THOMPSON DRUMMOND WI 12 23 39:21 6:20
140 4056 JEFF POTTS MAPLE GROVE MN 33 32 39:24 6:21
141 3026 DOUGLAS BAKKENE WORTHINGTON MN 8 53 39:33 6:22
142 2996 JACOB PEDERSON MAPLE GROVE MN 28 25 39:35 6:23
143 3389 PAUL MULLEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 14 49 39:37 6:23
144 4162 BENJAMIN HERMAN ST PAUL MN 29 26 39:38 6:23
145 2326 JUSTIN WITHOFF ST PETER MN 13 21 39:47 6:24
146 2627 EZRA EASH MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 30 39:47 6:25
147 1315 CARY RICHEY ALBERTVILLE MN 30 29 39:48 6:25
148 701 LUKE PETERSON STILLWATER MN 19 36 39:49 6:25
149 4002 BRIAN CROTTEAU MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 40 39:54 6:26
150 3881 RON TRUSSELL BURNSVILLE MN Thrivent Fin 1 57 39:55 6:26
151 4581 SEAN FAULK BLOOMINGTON MN 35 34 39:58 6:26
152 4111 MIKE JACOBS BLAINE MN 20 38 39:59 6:26
153 1403 MATTHEW SCHOLZ WOODBURY MN 15 47 40:00 6:27
154 2893 MICHAEL SEATON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 19 42 40:04 6:27
155 4191 ERIC LANNERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 33 40:06 6:28
156 3421 CLIFFORD OWEN SHOREWOOD MN 21 35 40:07 6:28
157 2364 JEFFREY ROLF NEW HOPE MN 31 27 40:09 6:28
158 4282 MICHAEL COLAIZY OSCEOLA WI 2 56 40:15 6:29
159 4590 JOE FUNK ST PAUL MN 20 40 40:15 6:29
160 4556 DAVE DOW WEST LAKELAND MN 9 52 40:16 6:29
161 3440 LUKE PILLING ST PAUL MN 22 36 40:17 6:29
162 1486 ROBERT RAUB ST PAUL MN 37 32 40:18 6:30
163 2553 CHARLES VANEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 21 41 40:20 6:30
164 3757 RICHARD MICHEL MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Tech 22 43 40:22 6:30
165 4305 STAN BRATT MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 44 40:22 6:30
166 353 MARK ROTH BURNSVILLE MN 16 45 40:24 6:30
167 2288 DAVE LANE HERMANTOWN MN 0 40:27 6:31
168 21 JIM GRAUPNER LAKE ELMO MN 2 62 40:28 6:31
169 4869 MARC WASHBURN CIRCLE PINES MN 24 42 40:29 6:31
170 1008 PAUL PORTER ROSEVILLE MN 10 51 40:33 6:32
171 4238 JOHN LINDGREN MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 44 40:36 6:32
172 2121 NORM PURRINGTON LAKE ELMO MN 3 63 40:38 6:33
173 4657 JONATHAN JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 25 40:39 6:33
174 373 JOHN OSTERGREN ST PAUL MN 23 38 40:39 6:33
175 2928 CRAIG MCCOY MINNETONKA MN 11 53 40:40 6:33
176 3397 ZACK NELSON BURNSVILLE MN 7 18 40:42 6:33
177 1334 WILLIAM SUMEY SCANDIA MN 26 41 40:44 6:34
178 2607 CHRISTOPHER CRONIN ST PAUL MN 38 30 40:50 6:35
179 4810 ROB SCHLESINGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 28 40:51 6:35
180 4209 STEFAN PAVLIK RACINE WI 27 44 40:52 6:35
181 1622 JOHN NASLUND BLOOMINGTON MN 3 56 40:53 6:35
182 4596 MATT GEHRING MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 25 40:58 6:36
183 2664 RICK STRAND BROOKLYN PARK MN 12 54 40:58 6:36
184 1998 PAUL JEFFRIES FARGO ND 39 33 40:58 6:36
185 4246 DENNY JORDAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 4 55 41:00 6:36
186 3228 JOHN HOPKINS SAVAGE MN 28 41 41:02 6:37
187 2637 KYLE SERREYN LAKEVILLE MN 8 16 41:03 6:37
188 1155 SHAWN SCHERR MINNEAPOLIS MN 40 31 41:09 6:38
189 3747 TIMOTHY WRIGHT SAUK RAPIDS MN Progressive 29 42 41:10 6:38
190 3192 TERRY HAKKOLA PLYMOUTH MN 5 57 41:11 6:38
191 1621 STEVE MAUPIN ST LOUIS PARK MN 6 56 41:12 6:38
192 3730 BRIAN REXING INVER GROVE HTS MN Northwest Ai 41 33 41:13 6:38
193 1398 ANDREW HENDERSON EAGAN MN 35 29 41:14 6:39
194 4887 CHRIS WILLS ST PAUL MN 42 30 41:17 6:39
195 2690 RON PENTZ MARINE ON ST CROIX MN 13 54 41:17 6:39
196 4129 TIM NELSON ST PAUL MN 30 40 41:20 6:40
197 2960 STEVE LOURIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 14 50 41:21 6:40
198 3017 JACK ANKRUM VADNAIS HTS MN 15 54 41:22 6:40
199 4393 JARYD PUGH BIG LAKE MN 9 16 41:22 6:40
200 3121 CHRIS DISALVI MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 19 41:23 6:40
201 4615 ANDY GROVES MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 39 41:23 6:40
202 4605 ROBERT GOLDARIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 19 41:24 6:40
203 4288 MIKE SEVERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 40 41:24 6:40
204 3765 KEEFE RUSSELL ROBBINSDALE MN Seagate Tech 43 31 41:27 6:41
205 384 ERIC HUFF RAMSEY MN 44 32 41:30 6:41
206 3462 JEFF RIEPE HOPKINS MN 36 25 41:30 6:41
207 4834 MARIO SOSA-SOL MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 30 41:30 6:41
208 4370 KURT WAANANEN MAPLE GROVE MN 17 45 41:32 6:41
209 2558 JIM FETHERS PLYMOUTH MN 16 53 41:32 6:42
210 1682 DAN KLINE MAPLEWOOD MN 32 41 41:34 6:42
211 4318 TERRY TUPY ST PAUL MN 25 37 41:34 6:42
212 3202 DOUGLAS HAUGAN PIERRE SD 17 50 41:38 6:42
213 4173 ROBERT WEBER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 18 54 41:40 6:43
214 2181 NATE SANDERS BURNSVILLE MN 14 24 41:42 6:43
215 4376 JEREMIAH DOYLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 37 26 41:48 6:44
216 4358 JOHN LRETZMEYER ST PAUL MN 7 58 41:48 6:44
217 3517 DAN GREGORICH ST LOUIS PARK MN Boston Scien 38 28 41:49 6:44
218 3390 DAVID MUNN ST PAUL MN 19 52 41:49 6:44
219 4336 ERIC JOHNSON ST PAUL MN 18 48 41:53 6:45
220 4808 DONALD SAWYER MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 26 41:57 6:46
221 4733 KEITH MILLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 30 41:58 6:46
222 3468 TOM RUEN COLUMBIA HTS MN 26 39 41:58 6:46
223 299 SANJIV ARORA SHOREVIEW MN 33 41 42:00 6:46
224 4390 DAVID OLHEISER MINNEAPOLIS MN 47 34 42:00 6:46
225 2234 PATRICK HAAKE EAGAN MN 20 51 42:01 6:46
226 2780 YASEEN ELBA BLOOMINGTON MN 48 34 42:02 6:46
227 3902 SIDNEY SPEIR INVER GROVE HTS MN 1 12 42:03 6:46
228 1588 RICK TRUEMAN PLYMOUTH MN 34 40 42:04 6:47
229 44 JERRY BEUTEL AFTON MN 8 56 42:04 6:47
230 4541 WILLIAM CRANE EDINA MN 40 25 42:05 6:47
231 4062 MIKE KUEHN HAJDER MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 34 42:05 6:47
232 576 JEFFREY RENEAU HOULTON WI 4 63 42:07 6:47
233 4311 MICHAEL UTT MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 35 42:09 6:47
234 3465 DAVID RITZ PLYMOUTH MN 35 41 42:09 6:47
235 3866 BRAD GLUTH BURNSVILLE MN Toro Running 21 50 42:10 6:48
236 4143 TODD WHITE ROSEVILLE MN 28 39 42:11 6:48
237 2353 CHARLES BARDEN WACONIA MN 22 51 42:12 6:48
238 3088 SHAWN CLOYD ST PAUL MN 50 31 42:13 6:48
239 1653 ROBERT BOISVERT EDINA MN 19 46 42:14 6:48
240 1483 TODD MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 51 34 42:14 6:48
241 1958 JAMES CARLEN ST PAUL MN 29 39 42:14 6:48
242 4688 RYAN LEE SCANDIA MN 15 24 42:16 6:48
243 527 MICHAEL ODAY MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 43 42:16 6:48
244 3901 JON SPEIR INVER GROVE HTS MN 37 44 42:17 6:49
245 2736 TOM LANGLEY EAU CLAIRE WI 9 57 42:18 6:49
246 4508 KENNY BOILY ROBERTS WI 38 44 42:20 6:49
247 1190 ALLEN LUNDBERG RICHFIELD MN 41 27 42:21 6:49
248 2847 JAY HEMPE MAPLE GROVE MN 39 40 42:23 6:50
249 3531 JAN SEPPALA GREENFIELD MN Boston Scien 40 43 42:27 6:50
250 3115 JEFF DEHLER CRYSTAL MN 41 42 42:27 6:50
251 4338 TODD THORSGAARD ST PAUL MN 20 48 42:28 6:51
252 4707 OMAR MAREI MINNEAPOLIS MN 21 45 42:29 6:51
253 2577 JIM NORD MAPLE GROVE MN 30 39 42:30 6:51
254 652 JERRY HEAPS APPLE VALLEY MN 23 51 42:30 6:51
255 2415 JOHN WELBES MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 39 42:39 6:52
256 2861 ADAM ERICKSON WACONIA MN 16 20 42:41 6:53
257 4826 BAY SHOCK WOODBURY MN 52 34 42:41 6:53
258 355 JESSE MOEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 32 42:43 6:53
259 723 MIKE BATEMAN FARMINGTON MN 32 36 42:46 6:53
260 2194 ANDY VOELTZ-SCHAKEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 32 42:46 6:53
261 3374 KEVIN MILLER SHOREVIEW MN 42 29 42:47 6:54
262 4859 RYAN TOOLEY APPLE VALLEY MN 43 27 42:47 6:54
263 1773 ROBERT SRICHAI MINNEAPOLIS MN 55 33 42:48 6:54
264 3682 ZACHARY BURKE MINNEAPOLIS MN Highland Ban 17 23 42:49 6:54
265 1823 ROBERT BRITAIN WAYZATA MN 22 49 42:50 6:54
266 4326 DUANE LEE LINDSTROM MN 24 52 42:50 6:54
267 225 GREG DUMMER MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 36 42:56 6:55
268 4357 BRUCE SMITH RIVER FALLS WI 10 58 42:56 6:55
269 4066 BUDLONG AUSTIN HOPKINS MN 44 26 42:57 6:55
270 3518 ISMAIL GULER MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 34 35 42:58 6:55
271 3898 ANDREI SOLODIN ST PAUL MN 56 30 42:59 6:55
272 4147 JEFF VANMAANEN ST PAUL MN 42 41 43:02 6:56
273 3572 PARRISH AHARAM MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 45 29 43:03 6:56
274 485 VINCE REUTER ST PAUL MN 46 28 43:03 6:56
275 513 RAY WYATT ST PAUL MN 57 31 43:03 6:56
276 4061 MICHAEL VOLKER HOPKINS MN 25 52 43:04 6:56
277 2671 MICHAEL BJORNBERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 53 43:06 6:57
278 2445 ANTHONY SCHEURING ST PAUL MN 47 26 43:07 6:57
279 1271 JIM FEYAN MASON MI 43 44 43:09 6:57
280 3864 DALE COLLETTE EAGAN MN Toro Running 23 46 43:10 6:57
281 741 JOEL LUNDE BROOKLYN CENTER MN 35 36 43:12 6:58
282 4560 STEVE EDLING OSCEOLA WI 24 45 43:12 6:58
283 1978 MARK LAPHAM LAKEVILLE MN 25 45 43:14 6:58
284 3990 ROBERT YANKOVICH ST PAUL MN 48 27 43:14 6:58
285 4756 ADAM NYSETH ST PAUL MN 49 27 43:15 6:58
286 2443 BRIAN DURAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 40 43:16 6:58
287 3435 DAVID PETERSON ST PAUL MN 27 51 43:16 6:58
288 4666 ANDREW KIEL ST PAUL MN 50 29 43:18 6:59
289 3923 SCOTT SUTHERLAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 36 43:19 6:59
290 3357 STEVE MEENAN WOODBURY MN 26 47 43:20 6:59
291 4165 WILLIAM HIDDING EDINA MN 11 58 43:21 6:59
292 791 DALE ANKLAM APPLE VALLEY MN 28 52 43:21 6:59
293 2819 MATTHEW WEBER ST PAUL MN 51 26 43:22 6:59
294 4710 NATE MARKELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 32 43:22 6:59
295 1747 JOHN FOCKE MARQUETTE MI 52 26 43:23 6:59
296 2895 MARTIN LEPPERT MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 28 43:25 7:00
297 3120 KENT DIRKS PLYMOUTH MN 27 45 43:26 7:00
298 1436 BEAU BALLIN MINNETONKA MN 59 31 43:29 7:00
299 2204 MAXWELL HENDRICKSON WAYZATA MN 12 18 43:29 7:00
300 4504 STEVE BLANK ST PAUL MN 37 39 43:30 7:00
301 3383 DAVID MOLDAL MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 39 43:30 7:00
302 3012 BENJAMIN ANDERSON WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP M 60 31 43:32 7:01
303 964 ALLEN GIBAS MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 61 43:32 7:01
304 777 BRYAN ANDERSEN ST LOUIS PARK MN 39 36 43:34 7:01
305 1873 TODD LUNDGREN MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 34 43:36 7:01
306 1903 DAVID WILSON BLOOMINGTON MN 28 47 43:36 7:01
307 809 STEPHEN ROBERTSON ST PAUL MN 29 45 43:38 7:02
308 2843 KENT GORDON MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 26 43:39 7:02
309 2011 SCOTT TOLLEFSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 40 43:39 7:02
310 3986 STEVE WOLSFELD GRANT MN 40 39 43:42 7:02
311 2560 SHANE CHEEVER BLOOMINGTON MN 62 34 43:42 7:02
312 3320 WARD LENIUS ST PAUL MN 30 47 43:43 7:03
313 3598 TIM LAMBRECHT MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 18 24 43:44 7:03
314 4739 KEVIN MORAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 33 43:44 7:03
315 1878 DAVID RICKHEIM STILLWATER MN 64 30 43:44 7:03
316 2256 LARRY FREUND BROOKLYN PARK MN 31 47 43:45 7:03
317 312 BILL ZAHARIA OWATONNA MN 32 48 43:46 7:03
318 1421 WAYNE KELASH SPRING LAKE PARK MN 12 57 43:47 7:03
319 715 MARK HANSON EAGAN MN 33 47 43:48 7:03
320 2230 TIMOTHY HINZE ST PAUL MN 46 44 43:48 7:03
321 4759 STEVEN OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 29 50 43:49 7:03
322 2469 JAMES ENGE MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 51 43:52 7:04
323 2359 PAUL JOHNSON EDINA MN 31 51 43:52 7:04
324 2245 GERALD FREUD CRYSTAL MN 41 38 43:53 7:04
325 2456 JONAH POPEHN RICHFIELD MN 65 31 43:56 7:05
326 1742 GEORGE JENNINGS PENGILLY MN 42 36 43:57 7:05
327 4243 ROBERT PAULSEN ST PAUL MN 32 50 43:58 7:05
328 1722 RAYMOND JENKINS WOODBURY MN 55 27 43:59 7:05
329 4329 ANDY SPETH GREEN BAY WI 33 54 44:00 7:05
330 318 SHANE LINES BLOOMINGTON MN 43 37 44:00 7:05
331 1933 KIRK SHERMAN WAYZATA MN 34 49 44:01 7:05
332 3590 NATHAN HERRINGTON MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 19 24 44:03 7:06
333 2180 MICHAEL JANUSZEWSKI MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 49 44:05 7:06
334 4844 KEVIN STERNAL DULUTH MN 56 29 44:06 7:06
335 1641 RON NELSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 47 43 44:07 7:06
336 4041 JON STANEK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 66 30 44:07 7:06
337 3731 GRANT WHITNEY ST PAUL MN Northwest Ai 67 30 44:08 7:07
338 3870 JOHN MATTSON BROOKLYN PARK MN Toro Running 44 36 44:09 7:07
339 440 TODD PHELPS ST PAUL MN 45 37 44:09 7:07
340 3522 JOHN HOKANSON MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 34 51 44:10 7:07
341 2676 J DOYLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 36 47 44:11 7:07
342 1656 JUSTIN PORTER MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 20 24 44:12 7:07
343 140 TODD HAUSMANN ST PAUL MN 48 44 44:12 7:07
344 3232 RANDALL HUSKAMP MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 51 44:12 7:07
345 1063 JOHN HOCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 35 44:17 7:08
346 2447 PATRICK BARRETT MINNETONKA MN 68 33 44:18 7:08
347 3875 SCOTT CONLEY NORTHFIELD MN Walgreens 37 49 44:20 7:09
348 3767 ERIC SPIELER BURNSVILLE MN Seagate Tech 47 36 44:21 7:09
349 4236 JAMES EPPERSON ST PAUL MN 36 52 44:23 7:09
350 1814 MICHAEL SCHAM ST PAUL MN 48 37 44:26 7:10
351 3846 DON ANDREWS MINNEAPOLIS MN Tennant Swee 49 38 44:27 7:10
352 1767 ANDREW GUNDERSON CHIPPEWA FALLS MN 69 34 44:27 7:10
353 3437 COLIN PETERSON WILLMAR MN 21 23 44:29 7:10
354 1202 MIKE SULLIVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 49 40 44:30 7:10
355 4352 JASON SUYDAM MINNEAPOLIS MN 22 24 44:30 7:10
356 3422 ROSS OWEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 27 44:31 7:10
357 3721 STEVE MUSCHA WOODBURY MN Minnesota Ai 38 45 44:32 7:10
358 880 GREGORY MOEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 39 44:32 7:10
359 1308 SCOTT COTTERMAN EAGAN MN 58 26 44:34 7:11
360 4583 DANIEL FIELD MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 24 44:34 7:11
361 2397 NEIL SOLTIS OSCEOLA WI 37 53 44:39 7:11
362 3987 TAUWAH WONTAA BROOKLYN PARK MN 70 33 44:40 7:12
363 3177 JEY GREY MINNEAPOLIS MN 24 23 44:43 7:12
364 3464 JIM RITZ MAPLE GROVE MN 50 43 44:45 7:13
365 3957 JAY WALSH MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 52 44:45 7:13
366 4806 JOSEPH SANDLAND FRIDLEY MN 59 27 44:46 7:13
367 1338 TOM VERTIN BRECKENRIDGE MN 6 60 44:46 7:13
368 4802 ERIC RUHLAND ROSEVILLE MN 60 25 44:46 7:13
369 3087 JOSEPH CLEMENTS GOLDEN VALLEY MN 71 32 44:47 7:13
370 1175 JESSE KLING BLAINE MN 61 27 44:48 7:13
371 3994 LOUIS ZUPANCIC KNAPP WI 39 53 44:48 7:13
372 2937 SAM RYDER WOODBURY MN 62 28 44:48 7:13
373 235 CHRISTOPHER GEISE ST PAUL MN 72 32 44:50 7:13
374 2357 BENJAMIN POFAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN 73 31 44:51 7:13
375 3290 EDWARD KONKOL ST LOUIS PARK MN 51 44 44:52 7:14
376 2675 MICHAEL STALOCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 44 44:52 7:14
377 4037 TIMOTHY BOWMAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 53 42 44:53 7:14
378 4101 BRIAN HELM ARDEN HILLS MN 39 47 44:53 7:14
379 3915 JOHN STOXEN WOODBURY MN 40 45 44:54 7:14
380 3081 TREVOR CHALLIFOUR ST PAUL MN 51 35 44:55 7:14
381 2832 LORIN ZINTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 74 31 44:55 7:14
382 1620 JON OTTO NORTHFIELD MN 54 42 44:58 7:15
383 396 ANDREW FARWELL ST PAUL MN 75 32 44:59 7:15
384 2920 EDD KALAMANSKI FRIDLEY MN 55 41 45:01 7:15
385 1388 KEITH KNUTSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 40 50 45:01 7:15
386 188 MICHAEL KELLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 42 45:02 7:15
387 4252 BRAD ERICKSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 52 45:02 7:15
388 3862 JOHN VEKICH MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Fin 52 38 45:03 7:15
389 1857 BRETT FURBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 76 30 45:05 7:16
390 3934 JIM THOMSON BLOOMINGTON MN 13 59 45:05 7:16
391 4558 JOHN DWYER ST PAUL MN 42 51 45:06 7:16
392 1393 GREGG TEIGEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 57 44 45:06 7:16
393 4176 DENNIS BREWER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 1 65 45:06 7:16
394 4373 BRIAN ROBRAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 77 34 45:07 7:16
395 1708 JAMES WENDLICK HUDSON WI 58 40 45:08 7:16
396 2689 JIM RICKERT MARINE ON ST CROIX MN 43 50 45:09 7:16
397 3794 DOUG LIVINGSTON MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Hays 59 40 45:09 7:16
398 4133 KENNETH ROBERTS ST PAUL MN 53 39 45:09 7:16
399 338 TOM KAMP BLOOMINGTON MN 41 45 45:09 7:16
400 3573 MARK ALBRECHT EDINA MN Deloitte Run 54 36 45:10 7:17
401 43 HANK LARSEN GLENCOE MN 2 66 45:11 7:17
402 3912 CRAIG STOLEN NEW BRIGHTON MN 55 37 45:11 7:17
403 1737 MIKE PANKOW MAHTOMEDI MN 56 38 45:12 7:17
404 3343 MICHAEL MAZANET EAGAN MN 78 30 45:13 7:17
405 2596 CHRIS YATCHAK EAGAN MN 79 30 45:13 7:17
406 1059 LYNN KRAM EAGAN MN 57 39 45:14 7:17
407 4793 DAVE RINGWALD MINNEAPOLIS MN 60 42 45:16 7:17
408 2872 MICHAEL MCDONALD ST PAUL MN 42 47 45:18 7:18
409 4399 KEVIN TAYLOR MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 29 45:19 7:18
410 2242 TED HEWES ST PAUL MN 61 44 45:19 7:18
411 4829 JAMES SKJONG MINNEAPOLIS MN 64 29 45:19 7:18
412 3269 PATRICK KELLY ST PAUL MN 65 25 45:21 7:18
413 4217 STEVEN PREVS MINNEAPOLIS MN 62 41 45:22 7:18
414 4661 BILL JORDAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 44 50 45:23 7:19
415 2749 MARK SHRIVER MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Tech 80 30 45:23 7:19
416 239 MATT CHERRY ST BONIFACIUS MN 58 36 45:24 7:19
417 1831 RYAN GEBUR NEW PRAGUE MN 13 19 45:25 7:19
418 3771 ROBB HALL CHANHASSEN MN St. Paul Lun 63 44 45:25 7:19
419 4727 NATHAN MEDBERY MINNEAPOLIS MN 81 31 45:26 7:19
420 4640 ANDREW HOLM MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 24 45:27 7:19
421 4260 JAMES RITCHART ST PAUL MN 43 46 45:27 7:19
422 2295 BYRON SUGDEN EFFIE MN 7 61 45:28 7:19
423 3346 MIKE MCCOLLOR WOODBURY MN 64 43 45:29 7:20
424 2509 CHRISTOPHER FOSS MINNEAPOLIS MN 82 31 45:29 7:20
425 1587 ANDREW KERSHNER ST PAUL MN 66 28 45:32 7:20
426 1734 NICHOLAS WARD ST PAUL MN 67 28 45:33 7:20
427 4016 JOHN BROWNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 44 47 45:35 7:21
428 4106 THOM WEDDLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 68 45:35 7:21
429 1581 RICHARD GARLAND ST PAUL MN 45 50 45:36 7:21
430 4261 STEVE SONDRALL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 46 54 45:37 7:21
431 2074 ANDREW TOFTEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 68 29 45:37 7:21
432 2332 BUD ROSENFIELD MINNEAPOLIS MN 65 41 45:37 7:21
433 3885 JACK SHOVEIN NORTH OAKS MN 45 47 45:37 7:21
434 2932 DUSTIN BENSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 83 30 45:38 7:21
435 4310 JOHN GRANAT ST PAUL MN 69 28 45:40 7:21
436 769 REESE LANG LORETTO MN 59 37 45:42 7:22
437 2531 MICHAEL OLSON STILLWATER MN 66 44 45:42 7:22
438 1825 CLARK MARSHALL SHOREVIEW MN 47 51 45:43 7:22
439 4772 BRETT PERSON ST PAUL MN 84 33 45:45 7:22
440 2383 SAM SPEARS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 67 44 45:45 7:22
441 457 BILL MARKER SHAKOPEE MN 68 41 45:45 7:22
442 326 ANDY DOSMANN MAPLEWOOD MN 60 38 45:46 7:22
443 4745 ADAM NATHE MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 36 45:47 7:22
444 2837 REED SWENSEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 46 46 45:48 7:23
445 1774 KENT RASMUSSEN PLYMOUTH MN 69 42 45:49 7:23
446 4210 STEVE KIESER MINNEAPOLIS MN 62 38 45:49 7:23
447 2487 AARON WICKS BLAINE MN 70 28 45:49 7:23
448 1582 RANDALL GREEN WAYZATA MN 48 51 45:50 7:23
449 3015 SCOTT ANDREAS WAUSAU MN 47 45 45:52 7:23
450 4820 JERRY SEITZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 48 49 45:52 7:23
451 3433 DAN PETERSON GOLDEN VALLEY MN 63 38 45:53 7:24
452 767 DAVE SCHOELLER WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP M 70 44 45:54 7:24
453 45 MAX MAY ST PAUL MN 2 14 45:54 7:24
454 1752 DEREK NELSON WOODBURY MN 64 36 45:54 7:24
455 2379 COREY KOIDAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN 71 27 45:54 7:24
456 1692 BRENT SCHATZ CARVER MN 14 19 45:55 7:24
457 2850 STUART JOHNSON ST PAUL MN 85 32 45:57 7:24
458 2291 DUEY CARLSON WOODBURY MN 65 35 46:00 7:25
459 3520 STANLEY HAMMER EDEN PRAIRIE MN Boston Scien 49 46 46:02 7:25
460 3525 DOUG KILLION MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 71 42 46:02 7:25
461 1382 THOMAS DELUNEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 50 47 46:03 7:25
462 2498 EFE IYAMBA MINNEAPOLIS MN 86 30 46:03 7:25
463 2792 JOE KLINE PLYMOUTH MN 51 48 46:05 7:25
464 2784 DEL HANSEN ST PAUL MN 72 27 46:06 7:26
465 987 CRAIG DIEDERICHS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 72 43 46:07 7:26
466 1355 CHRISTOPHER FRYKMAN SHAKOPEE MN 87 30 46:11 7:26
467 3770 ALBERT VAN DER SCHA MINNETONKA MN Seagate Tech 14 55 46:12 7:27
468 1282 LEIGH NIEBUHR MINNEAPOLIS MN 66 37 46:12 7:27
469 4573 CRAIG ESTENSON EAGAN MN 73 44 46:12 7:27
470 2929 CASEY SEABRIGHT LAKEVILLE MN 74 44 46:13 7:27
471 109 RYAN BUDLONG MINNEAPOLIS MN 88 30 46:14 7:27
472 4064 MICHAEL HARTNETT MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 24 46:15 7:27
473 2897 VOLKER LANDENBERGER SHAKOPEE MN 89 33 46:18 7:27
474 1802 MICHAEL KINNEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 15 55 46:18 7:27
475 958 JOHN ZANDER ST LOUIS PARK MN 75 43 46:18 7:27
476 3443 JAMES POGANSKI WOODBURY MN 76 44 46:19 7:28
477 3519 ROBBIE HALVORSON OAKDALE MN Boston Scien 77 42 46:20 7:28
478 651 JEFFREY HOEFS BURNSVILLE MN 67 36 46:21 7:28
479 1569 ROBERT GALLAGHER ARDEN HILLS MN 49 52 46:22 7:28
480 710 BRIAN SHEKLETON MINNEAPOLIS MN 90 31 46:22 7:28
481 2183 TED ROSEEN ST PAUL MN 91 31 46:23 7:28
482 1940 CHRISTOPHER THORSON DULUTH MN 92 31 46:23 7:28
483 1696 GREGORY BITTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 68 37 46:23 7:28
484 4744 RANDY MULLIGAN WOODBURY MN 78 44 46:23 7:28
485 2757 JOSH WINDSCHILL MINNEAPOLIS MN 93 31 46:24 7:28
486 1995 DAN O'REILLY MINNETONKA MN 69 36 46:24 7:29
487 4137 MONTE FONTAINE MINNEAPOLIS MN 79 42 46:25 7:29
488 4479 KENT ASHLEY ST LOUIS PARK MN 73 28 46:25 7:29
489 3807 BOB HARMON NEW BRIGHTON MN Team Heidi ( 52 46 46:26 7:29
490 4255 BRIAN KNOOP MINNEAPOLIS MN 80 43 46:27 7:29
491 3400 DANIEL NELSON WOODBURY MN 81 43 46:27 7:29
492 2172 SOCTT MERKLEY EAGAN MN 50 52 46:28 7:29
493 3210 DAVID HENKE MAPLE GROVE MN 53 49 46:29 7:29
494 191 JAMES SHELDON MINNETONKA MN 74 29 46:30 7:29
495 2282 ROBERT BRADLEY EAGAN MN 54 48 46:32 7:30
496 1429 ROBERT DAY PLYMOUTH MN 82 41 46:32 7:30
497 1736 DAVID WEISS STILLWATER MN 70 38 46:33 7:30
498 292 ALAN ASKANASS MAPLE GROVE MN 94 34 46:34 7:30
499 3581 JAKE CARROLL COLUMBIA HTS MN Deloitte Run 27 22 46:35 7:30
500 3348 DAVID MCGOFF MINNETONKA MN 55 49 46:35 7:30
501 2879 JOSEPH LARSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 75 28 46:35 7:30
502 511 CHRIS MEWES MINNEAPOLIS MN 95 34 46:36 7:30
503 101 ZACH PIERCE EAGAN MN 96 33 46:36 7:30
504 276 PAUL DINGELS MINNEAPOLIS MN 83 41 46:37 7:31
505 1730 RICHARD MCKUSICK WACONIA MN 84 43 46:38 7:31
506 1384 WINSTON GORDON MAPLE GROVE MN 8 63 46:38 7:31
507 481 BEN MURRAY MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 46 46:39 7:31
508 4029 JON OLSON EDINA MN 85 43 46:40 7:31
509 1576 ANDREW METTKE MINNETONKA MN 28 24 46:46 7:32
510 4130 RICK GELBMANN WHITEBEAR LAKE MN 16 56 46:47 7:32
511 125 CHAD PETERSEN BROOKLYN PARK MN 86 40 46:47 7:32
512 2694 PAUL RIPPE EDINA MN 57 46 46:48 7:32
513 4492 DEREK BELL STEVENS POINT WI 71 35 46:48 7:32
514 560 CHRISTOPHER REA EDINA MN 72 35 46:48 7:32
515 1809 DAVE DEMULLING OSCEOLA MN 9 61 46:49 7:32
516 3099 BRIAN CRUIKSHANK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 73 39 46:50 7:33
517 1601 RAUL SORIA OCONOMOWOC WI 97 34 46:50 7:33
518 3565 MATTHEW WORKMAN MAPLE GROVE MN Data Recogni 58 49 46:51 7:33
519 4241 RANI WALDOCH LINDSTROM MN 98 32 46:51 7:33
520 2435 ANTHONY JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 76 29 46:51 7:33
521 2275 DON WRIGHT LAKE ELMO MN 4 66 46:53 7:33
522 4659 RON JOHNSON ROSEVILLE MN 59 47 46:55 7:34
523 3644 RYAN WILLIAMS OSSEO MN ev3- The End 29 23 46:56 7:34
524 1776 JOHN MATHISON MINNEAPOLIS MN 77 29 47:02 7:35
525 1812 MARK HOWD HASTINGS MN 74 38 47:02 7:35
526 329 SEAN KELLY MINNEAPOLIS MN 78 28 47:05 7:35
527 2611 JANNIS PANTEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 24 47:08 7:36
528 1644 VIRGIL SEIBOLD FARGO ND 75 38 47:08 7:36
529 2678 ANTHONY RAJKOWSKI MINNEAPOLIS MN 79 29 47:08 7:36
530 1218 KURT RAHKOLA MAPLE PLAIN MN 60 49 47:08 7:36
531 1645 MICHAEL MCALLISTER FARGO ND 99 34 47:09 7:36
532 173 RYAN SCHMITT ST PAUL MN 100 32 47:10 7:36
533 3070 BILLY BURKHALTER WOODBURY MN 31 24 47:10 7:36
534 2421 JERRY FARRELL WAYZATA MN 51 52 47:10 7:36
535 1043 ALAN SASSE BURNSVILLE MN 101 34 47:11 7:36
536 1441 SCOTT SULLIVAN ST PAUL MN 76 39 47:13 7:36
537 4230 MIKE FLINN TWO HARBORS MN 17 57 47:13 7:36
538 2728 JORGE GRANJA ST PAUL MN 61 46 47:14 7:36
539 2769 PHIL MOEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 62 46 47:14 7:37
540 959 STEVEN CARNICOM MINNEAPOLIS MN 87 43 47:17 7:37
541 127 MICHAEL MICHAUX STPAUL MN 88 42 47:18 7:37
542 3044 NATHAN BJERKE MOUNDS VIEW MN 77 36 47:18 7:37
543 3466 MICHAEL RODE MOUNDS VIEW MN 78 36 47:18 7:37
544 3498 DAVID SHANNON SHOREVIEW MN 63 48 47:19 7:37
545 3840 SHAWN ANDERSON APPLE VALLEY MN Team Ontrack 102 30 47:19 7:37
546 3415 PAUL OLSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 103 30 47:20 7:37
547 4516 LUKE BRUUN APPLE VALLEY MN 80 28 47:20 7:37
548 3360 JEFF MELBY BLOOMINGTON MN 64 47 47:20 7:38
549 3051 ANDREW BOSL EAGAN MN 81 28 47:21 7:38
550 4505 PATRICK BOGAN EDEN PRAIRIE MO 65 46 47:21 7:38
551 2526 RANDY POOL BLOOMINGTON MN 66 46 47:21 7:38
552 3758 DARYL MOREAU MINNETONKA MN Seagate Tech 82 25 47:22 7:38
553 3699 MARC KOTSONAS ST PAUL MN Mahoney Ulbr 79 37 47:23 7:38
554 3281 ALLEN KNOLL HAM LAKE MN 89 41 47:24 7:38
555 744 STEVE CHICHESTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 90 44 47:24 7:38
556 263 JAMES MCFARLAND SHOREWOOD MN 91 43 47:25 7:38
557 633 PETER KUHN ST PAUL MN 32 24 47:25 7:38
558 3496 JUSTIN SEKELY WAYZATA MN 83 26 47:25 7:38
559 262 TIMOTHY STANLEY ST PAUL MN 92 40 47:26 7:38
560 4652 LOREN IRWIN SHAKOPEE MN 52 51 47:26 7:38
561 2289 PATRICK BUSSEN ST PAUL MN 53 50 47:26 7:39
562 3022 DARREN ARTIMOVICH CHARLOTTE NC 104 31 47:27 7:39
563 4273 TERRENCE HUDSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 80 38 47:28 7:39
564 4332 JONNY FRITZ CRYSTAL MN 33 23 47:29 7:39
565 3503 GRAEME WEBSTER MINNEAPOLIS MN Accenture 105 30 47:29 7:39
566 4074 TIM PALMER MINNEAPOLIS MN 93 44 47:29 7:39
567 3725 DAVID SPANDE MINNEAPOLIS MN Minnesota Ai 81 38 47:30 7:39
568 3914 MIKE STONE MENOMONIE WI 34 24 47:30 7:39
569 3043 TIM BIZZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 94 40 47:30 7:39
570 3417 ALLEN OMERNIK HUDSON WI 54 51 47:31 7:39
571 3429 TOM PEDERSEN STILLWATER MN 18 55 47:31 7:39
572 3946 ELWOOD VETOS SIOUX FALLS MN 10 64 47:32 7:39
573 2930 RYAN QUINN ST CLOUD MN 84 29 47:32 7:39
574 1937 JARED HANKINS ST LOUIS PARK MN 106 31 47:34 7:40
575 2352 JEFFREY DAMM MINNEAPOLIS MN 82 35 47:36 7:40
576 4612 TERRENCE GRIMM ST PAUL MN 85 29 47:37 7:40
577 2934 CASEY DAHL BLOOMINGTON MN 35 20 47:37 7:40
578 3347 PETE MCGINNIS HASTINGS MN 95 41 47:38 7:40
579 3606 CRAIG SCHMIDT MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 86 25 47:40 7:41
580 4547 DEVIN DAVIES MINNEAPOLIS MN 96 41 47:40 7:41
581 3451 ADAM QUAM EAGAN MN 83 36 47:42 7:41
582 427 JASON FALLON PLYMOUTH MN 84 36 47:43 7:41
583 4392 MICHAEL BAKALARS MINNEAPOLIS MN 67 48 47:43 7:41
584 2290 SETH KROSHEL ST LOUIS PARK MN 87 25 47:43 7:41
585 243 BENJAMIN EGGERSDORF MANKATO MN 36 24 47:46 7:42
586 1389 JOSHUA RUHNKE ST PAUL MN 88 28 47:47 7:42
587 3162 KRISTOPHER GERBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 89 29 47:50 7:42
588 801 MITCH VARS MINNEAPOLIS MN 85 37 47:50 7:42
589 2362 TIM HAUCH MAPLE GROVE MN 97 40 47:50 7:42
590 4312 ROSS EGGERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 90 27 47:51 7:42
591 2499 ADAM CRAVEN ST LOUIS PARK MN 91 28 47:51 7:42
592 3436 FORREST PETERSON WILLMAR MN 19 58 47:51 7:42
593 2952 MICHAEL VICKLUND MINNEAPOLIS MN 107 31 47:51 7:42
594 3256 JAMES JOHNSON HUDSON WI 98 44 47:52 7:43
595 1328 MICHAEL ISERMAN CHAMPLIN MN 86 36 47:53 7:43
596 1993 DAVID RUST INVER GROVE HTS MN 108 30 47:54 7:43
597 1891 JOEL NIEDZWIECKI CHANHASSEN MN 109 33 47:55 7:43
598 2465 JAMES VLCEK WOODBURY MN 55 51 47:56 7:43
599 2504 KEVIN LENTSCH CHASKA MN 99 40 47:56 7:43
600 4225 KEN GRIESHABER MINNEAPOLIS MN 100 43 47:56 7:43
601 2423 LANCE BREILAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 110 34 47:57 7:43
602 1662 ARTIE PAAR MAPLE GROVE MN 87 38 47:58 7:44
603 2126 EDWARD ROUSSEAU MINNEAPOLIS MN 5 67 47:59 7:44
604 3369 JON MILLEN ZUMBROTA MN 37 22 47:59 7:44
605 461 BOB NEWKIRK EDINA MN 101 42 47:59 7:44
606 4874 JEFFREY WEDREN MINNEAPOLIS MN 88 35 47:59 7:44
607 3701 AARON MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN Mahoney Ulbr 0 47:59 7:44
608 2502 HUGH ROBERTS CHANHASSEN MN 89 36 47:59 7:44
609 3264 MIKE KAUPA BLOOMINGTON MN 68 49 47:59 7:44
610 1868 JOHN THOMPSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 69 47 48:00 7:44
611 2095 STEVEN HEIDE SAVAGE MN 111 30 48:01 7:44
612 3420 JOSEPH OTT MINNEAPOLIS MN 102 42 48:03 7:44
613 4248 THOMAS MILLS MINNEAPOLIS MN 103 44 48:04 7:45
614 931 CHAD RUBEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 90 35 48:04 7:45
615 1711 D SCOTT DIBBLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 104 41 48:06 7:45
616 1744 JEFF WASHBURNE MINNEAPOLIS MN 91 36 48:08 7:45
617 3708 CHRIS STEVERMER SAVAGE MN Mahoney Ulbr 15 15 48:08 7:45
618 194 JOSEPH VAN ROOY NORTHFIELD MN 105 42 48:09 7:45
619 3673 FORREST BENTLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN GE Striders 70 47 48:09 7:45
620 3241 TERRILL JAMES MINNEAPOLIS MN 92 39 48:11 7:46
621 2233 ANDREW SANDQUIST STILLWATER MN 112 34 48:12 7:46
622 3754 DAVID KOESTER PRIOR LAKE MN Seagate Tech 106 42 48:13 7:46
623 1724 CHAD FRITSCHE ROCHESTER MN 92 29 48:13 7:46
624 622 CLARK KERNDT APPLE VALLEY MN 93 39 48:17 7:47
625 3733 ADAM DOOLEY NEW HOPE MN PreferredOne 113 31 48:17 7:47
626 1512 SAL PARCO FARMINGTON MN 107 42 48:18 7:47
627 2650 JEFF KENNEFICK ST PAUL MN 114 32 48:18 7:47
628 4840 DOMINIQUE STALOCH PLYMOUTH MN 115 31 48:19 7:47
629 3595 BRENDAN KRASEAN ANDOVER MN Deloitte Run 116 32 48:22 7:48
630 4161 DAN KAISER ST PAUL MN 94 37 48:24 7:48
631 1344 BRIAN JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 24 48:24 7:48
632 4280 EDWIN BURRELL ST PAUL MN 56 52 48:25 7:48
633 641 JIM YURICK WOODBURY MN 95 38 48:25 7:48
634 618 DAVID SMITH PLYMOUTH MN 57 54 48:25 7:48
635 4395 JIM SUTCLIFFE MINNEAPOLIS MN 96 39 48:27 7:48
636 2585 NIKOLAI JOHANSEN ST PAUL MN 93 28 48:28 7:48
637 575 JASON BEST MINNEAPOLIS MN 117 31 48:28 7:48
638 1543 PAT SIEBENALER BLOOMINGTON MN 97 39 48:30 7:49
639 3804 MIKE GRANDMAISON MAPLE GROVE MN Team Heidi ( 98 38 48:36 7:50
640 692 DAVE BOHN LAKEVILLE MN 94 29 48:36 7:50
641 4088 JAMES BLANCHARD EDEN PRAIRIE MN 99 37 48:37 7:50
642 2120 TIMOTHY MEYER WOODBURY MN 71 48 48:38 7:50
643 1602 NICHOLAS GOODWIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 95 26 48:38 7:50
644 2810 WILLIAM HAIGHT ROBBINSDALE MN 118 31 48:39 7:50
645 2031 MARK ROSHEIM MINNEAPOLIS MN 72 47 48:39 7:50
646 3149 CRAIG FELTMANN MINNEAPOLIS MN 100 37 48:40 7:50
647 4677 BARCLAY KRUSE COON RAPIDS MN 20 56 48:41 7:50
648 2294 CHARLES JULSON BLOOMINGTON MN 108 42 48:41 7:51
649 3959 JOE WALZ ST PAUL MN 96 28 48:42 7:51
650 1567 SIYAD SUGULE APPLE VALLEY MN 119 34 48:42 7:51
651 3220 MARK HOEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 120 30 48:42 7:51
652 2791 ANDREW LINN BLAINE MN 121 31 48:43 7:51
653 3905 PAUL STANUCH SHAKOPEE MN 101 38 48:43 7:51
654 364 WAYNE KAUFFMANN MINNEAPOLIS MN 109 43 48:44 7:51
655 4779 JAY PIZINGER OAKDALE MN 73 49 48:46 7:51
656 4235 JAN PODKOWINSKI MINNEAPOLIS MN 58 51 48:46 7:51
657 1900 CHRIS TOMMASO MINNEAPOLIS MN 97 26 48:46 7:51
658 2193 DAN MAISTROVICH APPLE VALLEY MN 59 54 48:46 7:51
659 979 JOHN WELSH MINNEAPOLIS MN 60 54 48:47 7:51
660 1970 FERNANDO NACIONALES ST PAUL MN 102 39 48:47 7:52
661 3187 GEOFFREY HAAS ST PAUL MN 103 37 48:49 7:52
662 4220 GREG SAPECKY MINNEAPOLIS MN 110 43 48:49 7:52
663 3961 EMMERSON WARD ST PAUL MN 122 30 48:50 7:52
664 1018 NATE MCMURRY MINNEAPOLIS MN 98 25 48:50 7:52
665 1220 KURTIS RAHKOLA MAPLE PLAIN MN 16 17 48:51 7:52
666 46 DALE URBAIN BURNSVILLE MN 1 73 48:52 7:52
667 132 PAUL MIKELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 21 58 48:53 7:52
668 1833 REID BAERENWALD MINNEAPOLIS MN 123 30 48:55 7:53
669 2430 BRET LANNING WOODBURY MN 74 46 48:55 7:53
670 2049 THOMAS BLAKE LAKEVILLE MN 111 42 48:56 7:53
671 1848 DALE WOODBECK EXCELSIOR MN 61 51 48:57 7:53
672 821 CHARLES FAIRHURST EDEN PRAIRIE MN 75 46 48:57 7:53
673 4803 ROGER RUSACK MINNEAPOLIS MN 62 54 48:58 7:53
674 3183 MIKE GUNDERSON NORTH MANKATO MN 104 38 48:59 7:53
675 4049 JOHN GERSTNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 105 38 49:00 7:54
676 3952 GLENN VOSS SIOUX FALLS SD 76 47 49:00 7:54
677 751 CHRISTOPHER MESSER ST PAUL MN 99 28 49:01 7:54
678 3053 RICHARD BOTTORFF PLYMOUTH MN 63 53 49:01 7:54
679 3407 CHRIS NUTTING FRIDLEY MN 77 46 49:01 7:54
680 4510 AARON BRADY CHANHASSEN MN 106 35 49:02 7:54
681 4308 WARREN GOODMAN ST PAUL MN 112 41 49:02 7:54
682 1001 RICHARD SHOOP BURNSVILLE MN 78 46 49:03 7:54
683 4794 ERIC ROBERTSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 113 40 49:03 7:54
684 1941 SAMUEL AHERN MINNEAPOLIS MN 124 30 49:03 7:54
685 2020 BRUCE EVINK ALEXANDRIA MN 107 39 49:04 7:54
686 4040 CHRIS STANEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 100 25 49:04 7:54
687 3611 NICHOLAS BEAUDRY MAPLE GROVE MN Digital Rive 39 24 49:04 7:54
688 827 PAUL KAMMANN PLYMOUTH MN 114 41 49:05 7:54
689 3693 THOMAS GLENN SHOREVIEW MN Land O Lakes 125 31 49:06 7:54
690 2842 JOHN REGAL ST PAUL MN 115 42 49:08 7:55
691 1716 ALAN AMESBURY MINNEAPOLIS MN 108 37 49:09 7:55
692 1217 ALAN FROHMADER COON RAPIDS MN 79 48 49:10 7:55
693 425 ERIC JOHNSON COON RAPIDS MN 109 36 49:11 7:55
694 115 SHAWN MCKITRICK BURNSVILLE MN 101 26 49:11 7:55
695 2229 DAVID LOKEN MAPLE GROVE MN 64 54 49:11 7:55
696 3460 HAROLD RICHEY FOREST LAKE MN 11 60 49:12 7:56
697 4624 MICHAEL HANNINEN BURNSVILLE MN 102 28 49:12 7:56
698 1952 NICHOLAS MELLUM RICHFIELD MN 126 31 49:13 7:56
699 2922 ANDY LOHN BUFFALO MN 127 34 49:13 7:56
700 3678 STEVE MATHISON ST PAUL MN GE Striders 116 44 49:14 7:56
701 591 JON BERGLUND APPLE VALLEY MN 110 37 49:15 7:56
702 3193 JAMES HAMILTON CHANHASSEN MN 80 47 49:15 7:56
703 2255 JOE BARSKY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 22 57 49:15 7:56
704 406 GRANT MOECKEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 128 32 49:17 7:56
705 4804 CHRIS RYAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 103 27 49:17 7:56
706 2742 DAVID WEINGARTNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 111 35 49:17 7:56
707 2878 WILLIAM TROW MINNETONKA MN 81 49 49:18 7:56
708 1915 WARREN BRACKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 55 49:18 7:56
709 2831 CRIS BARROS MAPLE GROVE MN 112 36 49:18 7:57
710 1250 MARK KALLA WOODBURY MN 82 49 49:19 7:57
711 1976 RYAN PETERSON ANOKA MN 104 25 49:19 7:57
712 2008 PETER GOSS MINNEAPOLIS MN 113 37 49:19 7:57
713 3287 NATE KOEHLER GREEN BAY WI 40 20 49:20 7:57
714 3445 DAMIEN POLING RICHFIELD MN 114 35 49:21 7:57
715 2673 SCOTT TORBORG CHANHASSEN MN 115 38 49:21 7:57
716 4833 STEPHEN SMITH ROSEVILLE MN 117 44 49:24 7:57
717 2844 BRIAN THOEMKE INVER GROVE HTS MN 116 35 49:24 7:57
718 4263 TOM SCHOMMER HASTINGS MN 65 53 49:24 7:57
719 3208 MIKE HENDRICKSON ST LOUIS PARK MN 83 46 49:24 7:57
720 699 JAMES WILLIAMSON CHANHASSEN MN 118 42 49:25 7:58
721 2714 CARL BERG MASON CITY MN 105 29 49:26 7:58
722 4389 JOSEPH MILNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 117 37 49:26 7:58
723 774 DAVE MCDOWALL SHOREVIEW MN 66 50 49:26 7:58
724 3212 JERRY HERMANN ST PAUL MN 129 34 49:26 7:58
725 3101 KEVIN CURRY ST LOUIS PARK MN 119 40 49:26 7:58
726 3189 AL HAEG COLUMBIA HTS MN 120 44 49:26 7:58
727 2881 PETER WATKINS ST PAUL MN 121 43 49:27 7:58
728 1498 HARVEY JOHNSON NORTH BRANCH MN 6 65 49:28 7:58
729 2460 STEVE GILFIX EDINA MN 122 43 49:28 7:58
730 2260 DON MCGRATH ST PAUL MN 7 67 49:28 7:58
731 4048 PHILLIP WANDREI EDINA MN 123 42 49:28 7:58
732 2808 PHUC NGUYEN FALCON HEIGHTS MN 106 26 49:29 7:58
733 130 MIKE CLARKSON STILLWATER MN 24 56 49:29 7:58
734 4124 PAUL CHRISTIANS MINNEAPOLIS MN 84 46 49:29 7:58
735 1026 COLE RIES MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 23 49:30 7:58
736 366 MATTHEW KLEY CHANHASSEN MN 107 25 49:31 7:59
737 361 JASON DYER ST PAUL MN 108 29 49:32 7:59
738 1591 TROY BAIR MAPLE GROVE MN 118 37 49:34 7:59
739 3109 JEFF DANOVSKY MAPLE GROVE MN 119 38 49:36 7:59
740 2351 DAVID PIERRO MINNEATONKA MN 85 45 49:38 8:00
741 2765 GARY TABOR THUNDER BAY 124 40 49:39 8:00
742 786 BRUCE GILMORE PLYMOUTH MN 12 61 49:40 8:00
743 1469 TOM MANELLA SAVAGE MN 130 30 49:41 8:00
744 3216 MICHAL HINES CHANHASSEN MN 131 33 49:41 8:00
745 1332 NICK LEVIN ANOKA MN 17 15 49:42 8:00
746 4213 MARK THOM SAVAGE MN 125 42 49:42 8:00
747 1337 SCOTT LEVIN LEVIN WAYZATA MN 86 48 49:43 8:01
748 3082 SCOTT CHARLESWORTH ST PAUL MN 25 56 49:43 8:01
749 3512 KEVIN BALLINGER MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 132 34 49:43 8:01
750 2539 DAVID DANIELSON WOODBURY MN 26 55 49:44 8:01
751 2669 LOUIS GONIS MAPLE GROVE MN 120 38 49:44 8:01
752 2628 BEN AUCKENTHALER MINNEAPOLIS MN 133 32 49:45 8:01
753 2454 CASEY DUHAIME MINNEAPOLIS MN 42 20 49:45 8:01
754 4781 THOMAS PLANT ST LOUIS PARK MN 134 33 49:46 8:01
755 1819 STEVEN JEWELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 87 49 49:46 8:01
756 2904 MITCH OPSAHL RICHFIELD MN 109 29 49:46 8:01
757 1684 RICHARD BRAUER MINNEAPOLIS MN 67 51 49:46 8:01
758 2029 BEN MILLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 110 28 49:48 8:01
759 2111 CHRIS BOPPRE COLUMBIA HTS MN 111 25 49:48 8:01
760 1818 DAVID TIERNEY ST PAUL MN 112 29 49:48 8:01
761 283 STEPHEN WILBERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 57 49:48 8:01
762 4017 RON SEIFRIED WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 121 38 49:48 8:01
763 1481 PATRICK SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 113 27 49:50 8:02
764 927 KENNETH BRIMMER MINNETONKA MN 68 51 49:51 8:02
765 4797 JESSE RORVIG MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 24 49:51 8:02
766 3888 JOHN SIMOTA MONTGOMERY MN 69 54 49:52 8:02
767 4155 THOMAS PEARSON MENDOTA HTS MN 70 54 49:53 8:02
768 1511 MICHAEL KULKA ST PAUL MN 28 57 49:54 8:02
769 3534 MATTHEW STONEHOUSE WHITE BEAR LAKE MN Boston Scien 135 33 49:55 8:02
770 3514 MICHAEL BREKKE CHAMPLIN MN Boston Scien 122 36 49:55 8:02
771 1076 JOSEPH HILL NEW BRIGHTON MN 123 38 49:56 8:03
772 451 DAVID ANDERSON ST PAUL MN 29 56 49:57 8:03
773 4718 PATRICK MCDAVITT SHOREWOOD MN 13 61 49:58 8:03
774 1750 RYAN LARSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 114 27 49:58 8:03
775 2634 TIMOTHY MATSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 126 40 49:59 8:03
776 2643 PETER RASMUSSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 115 28 50:00 8:03
777 2522 GRAHAM VAN DER LEEU ST PAUL MN 88 46 50:00 8:03
778 4289 RICHARD COCKERILL LAKEVILLE MN 124 37 50:00 8:03
779 308 BRUCE WEISS MINNETONKA MN 125 35 50:01 8:03
780 2153 MARK SEBRING OWATONNA MN 89 46 50:02 8:03
781 3618 MARK SAARINEN MINNEAPOLIS MN Digital Rive 127 41 50:02 8:04
782 3058 JIM BOYER MINNETONKA MN 90 45 50:03 8:04
783 3599 PATRICK LARSON MAPLEWOOD MN Deloitte Run 116 29 50:03 8:04
784 1841 CHRIS VAN HOVEN MINNETONKA MN 44 24 50:04 8:04
785 202 PATRICK MICH MINNEAPOLIS MN 117 29 50:05 8:04
786 1213 JOE GUSTAFSON ROBBINSDALE MN 118 27 50:06 8:04
787 3782 THOMAS KELLY CHANHASSEN MN Target 128 40 50:07 8:04
788 2573 NICK VALENTINI ST PAUL MN 136 32 50:07 8:04
789 4892 JOHN WOOLEVER GOLDEN VALLEY MN 137 30 50:08 8:05
790 172 PETER KRHIN BLOOMINGTON MN 129 43 50:08 8:05
791 2284 WADE JONES SHOREVIEW MN 126 36 50:10 8:05
792 3761 ROGER RESH SHAKOPEE MN Seagate Tech 130 42 50:11 8:05
793 2134 JEREMY KACZMAREK ROAEMOUNT MN 127 36 50:11 8:05
794 2453 CRAIG HANSON FARGO ND 30 59 50:13 8:05
795 1836 SCOTT MYERS FRIDLEY MN 138 31 50:15 8:06
796 1261 AJI ALADE CRYSTAL MN 131 43 50:16 8:06
797 2954 TRACY CROCKER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 91 47 50:16 8:06
798 2355 ERIK FRYE MAHTOMEDI MN 92 47 50:16 8:06
799 1196 JOHN FISHER MAHTOMEDI MN 93 45 50:17 8:06
800 2361 JEFFREY MARGOLIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 128 37 50:17 8:06
801 1234 MICHAEL CAVANAUGH ST LOUIS PARK MN 129 39 50:17 8:06
802 2510 JOSHUA BAKKE CRYSTAL MN 119 27 50:17 8:06
803 916 JAY HARTMAN ST PAUL MN 71 51 50:18 8:06
804 2442 ROBEL SAMUEL STPAUL MN 120 27 50:18 8:06
805 579 THOR BERG AUSTIN MN 139 34 50:19 8:06
806 3722 LEON PETERSON RED WING MN Minnesota Ai 121 27 50:19 8:06
807 1733 TUCKER MIXON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 132 43 50:20 8:06
808 1865 MARK WISNIEWSKI TOLEDO OH 31 55 50:21 8:07
809 859 PAULOS TESFE LITTLE CANADA MN 140 34 50:21 8:07
810 3378 ANDREW MINTEN NEW BRIGHTON MN 133 43 50:21 8:07
811 1759 FRANKLIN FLEMING MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 56 50:21 8:07
812 3092 CHRIS COTA MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 20 50:22 8:07
813 1850 MARCO MOON RICHFIELD MN 122 26 50:22 8:07
814 4493 RON BELZ ROSEVILLE MN 94 47 50:23 8:07
815 3329 TOM LITERSKI CHAMPLIN MN 33 59 50:23 8:07
816 1176 FRED ORGAS ST PAUL MN 95 46 50:23 8:07
817 3413 RICK OHMAN HASTINGS MN 96 46 50:24 8:07
818 2405 NICK SWENSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 130 38 50:24 8:07
819 2312 MICHAEL TRCKA ST LOUIS PARK MN 134 42 50:25 8:07
820 4131 RICHARD SEURER MINNEAPOLIS MN 34 55 50:25 8:07
821 1686 MARK PEARSON INVER GROVE HTS MN 97 45 50:25 8:07
822 3146 P FABEL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 98 45 50:27 8:07
823 3932 TROY THOME MINNETONKA MN 131 37 50:28 8:08
824 3273 JEFFREY KING TOMAH WY 18 19 50:28 8:08
825 1495 CHAD SHARKEY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 123 28 50:30 8:08
826 3382 MATTHEW MLYNARCZYK MENOMONIE WI 46 23 50:31 8:08
827 2354 MARK COOPER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 135 44 50:32 8:08
828 466 TIM URNESS ALEXANDRIA MN 124 29 50:32 8:08
829 4188 KENNETH SORTEDAHL SPRING VALLEY WI 136 41 50:35 8:09
830 2023 GRANT EVAVOLD SAVAGE MN 141 34 50:35 8:09
831 2988 TODD PAVEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 99 45 50:36 8:09
832 3359 WILLIAM MEINGAST WOODBURY MN 14 60 50:36 8:09
833 734 CHRIS WOODALL ST PAUL MN 142 34 50:37 8:09
834 3170 JUSTIN GOETZKE MENOMONIE WI 47 23 50:37 8:09
835 1171 ROBERT RINEK EDINA MN 72 54 50:38 8:09
836 2905 CHARLES GRASHAM FARMINGTON MN 132 39 50:38 8:09
837 2817 RYAN LILLION MINNEAPOLIS MN 125 28 50:38 8:09
838 2431 CHUCK GOULD MINNEAPOLIS MN 133 37 50:38 8:09
839 1494 MEL ENG MINNEAPOLIS MN 100 46 50:42 8:10
840 1387 DANIEL STOERZINGER MAPLEWOOD MN 137 42 50:43 8:10
841 341 DEREK WILDER APPLE VALLEY MN 143 31 50:43 8:10
842 296 JOE PETERANGELO MADISON WI 126 26 50:44 8:10
843 1061 TIM RASMUSSEN CHASKA MN 138 40 50:44 8:10
844 4349 GREGORY SEESE INVER GROVE HTS MN 19 16 50:45 8:10
845 4219 PAUL VANDER VORT EDINA MN 139 40 50:46 8:11
846 1803 DONALD FREEMAN GOLDEN VALLEY MN 73 51 50:48 8:11
847 3188 STAN HAAS WORTHINGTON MN 35 57 50:49 8:11
848 1521 STEVE MAKI SHOREVIEW MN 74 51 50:49 8:11
849 3920 KIP SUNDGAARD COTTAGE GROVE MN 75 51 50:50 8:11
850 1223 JIM ALTMAN PLYMOUTH MN 101 49 50:50 8:11
851 319 KOREY WROBLESKI EDEN PRAIRIE MN 134 37 50:50 8:11
852 3755 TORSTEN KONRAD MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Tech 127 29 50:50 8:11
853 4851 SVER SUNDGAARD COTTAGE GROVE MN 48 21 50:50 8:11
854 3344 ZACH MCBROOM ST PAUL MN 128 27 50:51 8:11
855 3431 MARK PETERSON ST PAUL MN 102 47 50:51 8:11
856 3921 SVEN SUNDGAARD MINNEAPOLIS MN 129 26 50:51 8:11
857 2534 PETE CARLSON NORTHFIELD MN 140 42 50:52 8:12
858 985 PHILIP GUTTERMAN ST PAUL MN 103 49 50:52 8:12
859 2161 BILL LEVINE ST LOUIS PARK MN 76 54 50:52 8:12
860 1138 PETER LUKAS MINNEAPOLIS MN 144 32 50:54 8:12
861 3345 TIM MCCOLLOR ROBBINSDALE MN 141 41 50:54 8:12
862 3600 LUCAS LEAON BURNSVILLE MN Deloitte Run 49 24 50:55 8:12
863 1953 JOEL PINS EDINA MN 135 36 50:55 8:12
864 2704 STEVE CARTER FARMINGTON MN 136 38 50:55 8:12
865 449 KYLE CLARK BROOKLYN PARK MN 130 29 50:55 8:12
866 3884 KEVIN SHORT MAHTOMEDI MN 77 53 50:56 8:12
867 4578 MORGAN FARMER ST PAUL MN 131 29 50:56 8:12
868 1451 SCOTT WILLIAMS ST PAUL MN 50 23 50:58 8:13
869 2091 RICHARD BAKER BROOKLYN PARK MN 145 33 51:00 8:13
870 792 STEPHEN KLEY ST PETER MN 36 55 51:01 8:13
871 3521 KENT HARRISON MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 142 44 51:01 8:13
872 948 MICHAEL FERCH OWATONNA MN 104 45 51:01 8:13
873 4115 RILEY KANE ST PAUL MN 143 42 51:02 8:13
874 4307 FRITZ FAUS EXCELSIOR MN 144 44 51:02 8:13
875 2963 THOMAS HICKEY RAMSEY MN 78 53 51:05 8:14
876 215 MARK SOUBA CHASKA MN 145 40 51:07 8:14
877 4030 GREG LEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 79 54 51:07 8:14
878 4076 PETER SENG EDINA MN 146 42 51:08 8:14
879 4564 MIKE ELMORE BLAINE MN 146 34 51:09 8:14
880 174 DAVID GAMACHE ST PAUL MN 147 31 51:09 8:14
881 1982 PATRICK GILLIS APPLE VALLEY MN 37 58 51:10 8:14
882 4135 JASON LILL WEST LAKELAND MN 148 33 51:11 8:15
883 993 THOMAS BORGERDING INVER GROVE HTS MN 149 33 51:11 8:15
884 2557 THOMAS CARRILLO MINNEAPOLIS MN 38 55 51:12 8:15
885 3211 HANS HENNEN ROBBINSDALE MN 132 28 51:13 8:15
886 2216 ANU KAMATH BROOKLYN PARK MN 150 31 51:13 8:15
887 4631 MICHAEL HEBERT ROSEVILLE MN 137 38 51:14 8:15
888 2681 DANIEL MCCABE MINNEAPOLIS MN 133 28 51:14 8:15
889 2428 NATE STEINMETZ EAGAN MN 134 28 51:14 8:15
890 3906 BRAD STARIN PRIOR LAKE MN 138 39 51:15 8:15
891 390 DAN ALBEE ST PAUL MN 80 54 51:16 8:15
892 543 JIM TRIGGS EDINA MN 105 48 51:18 8:16
893 534 MICHAEL JARRARD VICTORIA MN 139 36 51:18 8:16
894 992 TATE FERGUSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 81 54 51:19 8:16
895 1249 DAVID MANOLIS ROSEVILLE MN 140 38 51:19 8:16
896 1766 ROBERT LINGNER ST LOUIS PARK MN 106 47 51:20 8:16
897 2280 TOM PFANNENSTIEL ST PAUL MN 82 53 51:21 8:16
898 3739 DARRIN MARGHEIM MOUNDS VIEW MN PreferredOne 147 41 51:22 8:16
899 1698 MICHAEL KRAEMER CRYSTAL MN 107 45 51:22 8:16
900 3968 ALLEN WEBB SAVAGE MN 83 52 51:25 8:17
901 3199 BRUCE HATTEBERG SHOREVIEW MN 84 50 51:26 8:17
902 921 STEVE SCHROEDER HUDSON WI 15 64 51:26 8:17
903 2492 JACK BANDY ST MICHEAL MN 108 47 51:27 8:17
904 4864 MARC TYE LESUEUR MN 135 25 51:27 8:17
905 2521 ERIC STUMNE SHOREVIEW MN 109 45 51:29 8:18
906 2058 JIM HILEMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 39 55 51:29 8:18
907 254 KEVIN MCGLAUCHLEN INVER GROVE HTS MN 148 42 51:29 8:18
908 898 MICHAEL ENDERLE RICHFIELD MN 136 28 51:30 8:18
909 3604 ROBERT RIEHM MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 137 25 51:32 8:18
910 4799 MICHAEL ROSOW MINNEAPOLIS MN 151 31 51:32 8:18
911 3909 JEFF STOEBNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 141 39 51:33 8:18
912 4164 MAX VALLEY MAPLEWOOD MN 142 36 51:33 8:18
913 911 ERIC FISCHER SAINT LOUIS PARK MN 138 28 51:34 8:18
914 1614 BOB YORK WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 85 54 51:35 8:18
915 1017 TRENT MOBRAATEN EAU CLAIRE WI 143 38 51:35 8:18
916 2438 TRAVIS MORAN MAPLE GROVE MN 152 32 51:35 8:18
917 4682 JESSE LANGER HUGO MN 139 28 51:36 8:19
918 901 FRANKLIN PEACH ANDOVER MN 153 33 51:36 8:19
919 1603 STEWART ANDERSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 40 56 51:37 8:19
920 4769 EDWARD PATZELT ST PAUL MN 51 24 51:37 8:19
921 3080 DAVID CHALFANT ST LOUIS PARK MN 110 49 51:37 8:19
922 2969 STEVEN MARKES MENDOTA HTS MN 86 53 51:37 8:19
923 1012 CARL OSBERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 154 32 51:38 8:19
924 1478 MARK THOMA MINNEAPOLIS MN 52 23 51:40 8:19
925 3237 JEROME ILIOFF BURNSVILLE MN 0 51:40 8:19
926 4196 RUSSELL PYLKKI ST PAUL MN 87 50 51:41 8:19
927 2760 MICHAEL O'BRIEN HASTINGS MN 111 47 51:41 8:19
928 4368 MICHAEL HUTSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 140 28 51:41 8:20
929 4831 DAVID SMITH MAPLE GROVE MN 144 36 51:41 8:20
930 1558 MARK JOHNSON PLYMOUTH MN 141 27 51:41 8:20
931 4342 DOUGLAS BLOMKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 88 51 51:42 8:20
932 904 JOE HAUGLIE MAPLE GROVE MN 89 52 51:43 8:20
933 1293 TOM WALTER WOODBURY MN 149 41 51:43 8:20
934 2005 BRIAN ZOBRACK WHITEBEAR LAKE MN 150 44 51:44 8:20
935 488 TIM MURPHY BLOOMINGTON MN 90 50 51:46 8:20
936 4819 JASON SEIFFERT MINNEAPOLIS MN 142 29 51:46 8:20
937 2667 COLIN HALLORAN LAKEVILLE MN 151 43 51:47 8:20
938 4292 SCOTT DUNHAM WEST LAKELAND MN 152 41 51:48 8:21
939 2262 JEFF WRIGHT ST PAUL MN 143 27 51:48 8:21
940 3160 ANDREW GEBHARD MINNEAPOLIS MN 145 38 51:49 8:21
941 3676 MICHAEL KOHLMANN EDINA MN GE Striders 112 48 51:49 8:21
942 1939 DAVE O'BRIEN PLYMOUTH MN 146 39 51:50 8:21
943 3096 DUANE CRAKER ST ANTHONY MN 113 49 51:51 8:21
944 2145 GREGORY BARNETT MINNEAPOLIS MN 91 54 51:52 8:21
945 1038 CASEY MOTSCHENBACHE SAVAGE MN 144 29 51:52 8:21
946 112 JONATHAN FERING CHASKA MN 153 41 51:52 8:21
947 1563 JOSEPH RANDALL MAPLE GROVE MN 147 38 51:52 8:21
948 1141 KENNETH SEILER EDINA MN 114 47 51:54 8:22
949 3125 CHRIS DUDA ST LOUIS PARK MN 154 44 51:54 8:22
950 1409 CHRIS WILHOIT MINNEAPOLIS MN 148 37 51:55 8:22
951 3036 CRAIG BENZ CHANHASSEN MN 155 31 51:56 8:22
952 2184 MICHAEL ORUM MINNEAPOLIS MN 156 33 51:56 8:22
953 776 JOHN SEILER SARTELL MN 155 42 51:56 8:22
954 4035 CHAD JUNCKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 149 35 51:57 8:22
955 1617 MATTHEW OAKES BLOOMINGTON MN 150 36 52:00 8:22
956 1649 STEVE OAKES EAGAN MN 157 32 52:00 8:23
957 3899 GARRET SORENSEN WINONA MN 156 40 52:00 8:23
958 1470 GAVIN SULLIVAN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 157 44 52:00 8:23
959 4647 AARON HUSHAGEN BLOOMINGTON MN 158 31 52:01 8:23
960 1827 BRIEN SPANIER MINNEAPOLIS MN 115 45 52:02 8:23
961 1099 TRAVIS HOLT AUSTIN MN 145 26 52:02 8:23
962 4795 JEFFREY ROBINSON PLYMOUTH MN 151 37 52:02 8:23
963 1741 BRIAN PETERSEN EAGAN MN 158 42 52:02 8:23
964 3526 DANIEL LAFONTAINE PLYMOUTH MN Boston Scien 92 51 52:02 8:23
965 181 RICHARD CLOUD FOREST LAKE MN 152 39 52:03 8:23
966 3675 LENNOX GARDNER EDEN PRAIRIE MN GE Striders 116 49 52:04 8:23
967 4603 DAN GOETZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 159 34 52:06 8:23
968 963 BRYAN LINGEN BUFFALO MN 153 38 52:06 8:24
969 2117 BRENT LINGEN MAPLE GROVE MN 154 39 52:07 8:24
970 4740 WILLIAM MORAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 117 47 52:07 8:24
971 166 PATRICK OBRIEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 159 43 52:08 8:24
972 458 CHAD BERGE MAPLE GROVE MN 155 37 52:09 8:24
973 2666 BRIAN LEGRIED PLYMOUTH MN 118 45 52:09 8:24
974 978 SCOTT GOINGS ST PAUL MN 156 39 52:09 8:24
975 760 SCOTT HEIMES MINNEAPOLIS MN 157 38 52:10 8:24
976 4179 ED VAKULSKAS MAPLEWOOD MN 119 48 52:10 8:24
977 1961 CHRIS HOGAN MOUNDS VIEW MN 146 27 52:11 8:24
978 1855 STEVEN STORO CHANHASSEN MN 160 43 52:11 8:24
979 1044 TORY RIES ST PAUL MN 3 13 52:12 8:24
980 1098 BOB HOLT AUSTIN MN 93 54 52:12 8:24
981 2094 MARK HIBBARD ANDOVER MN 160 32 52:12 8:25
982 1296 GENE KALLIGHER ST PAUL MN 161 43 52:13 8:25
983 2973 DOUG MESLOW STILLWATER MN 120 47 52:14 8:25
984 1363 JEREMY EATON CHANHASSEN MN 158 36 52:14 8:25
985 1492 ERIC WINTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 161 32 52:16 8:25
986 3089 BRETT COLLINS CHASKA MN 159 39 52:16 8:25
987 3871 MARK OLSON RICHFIELD MN Toro Running 162 40 52:16 8:25
988 3367 JEREMY MEYER ST LOUIS PARK MN 162 32 52:16 8:25
989 638 DEAN DRAGERT EAGAN MN 160 37 52:16 8:25
990 476 BILL MACK ST PAUL MN 94 52 52:17 8:25
991 359 BRYAN WRAY EAGAN MN 121 45 52:18 8:25
992 4736 CHRISTOPHER MOEN SHAKOPEE MN 161 35 52:19 8:26
993 2525 ERIK OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 163 42 52:19 8:26
994 3339 JIM MANOLIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 164 41 52:20 8:26
995 3156 WILLIAM FREESE APPLE VALLEY MN 122 46 52:21 8:26
996 2363 JEFFREY GROSSCUP MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 60 52:21 8:26
997 798 THOMAS WILLIAMS MINNEAPOLIS MN 163 33 52:22 8:26
998 875 JOSEPH GLACCUM EXCELSIOR MN 123 45 52:23 8:26
999 3312 LARRY LARSON STILLWATER MN 17 62 52:23 8:26
1000 1350 DALE WOODARD EDEN PRAIRIE MN 124 46 52:24 8:26
1001 3324 CHAD LILJA APPLE VALLEY MN 20 19 52:24 8:26
1002 1115 HANS NESTINGEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 22 52:24 8:26
1003 637 PATRICK LYNCH MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 24 52:24 8:26
1004 1475 BOB SIMPSON ST PAUL MN 164 33 52:24 8:26
1005 1950 MARCO IJZER ROSEVILLE MN 162 37 52:25 8:27
1006 3707 PAT STEVERMER SAVAGE MN Mahoney Ulbr 165 43 52:25 8:27
1007 223 ROB MORGAN EAGAN MN 163 39 52:26 8:27
1008 4544 DAVID DAHL MAPLE GROVE MN 41 58 52:26 8:27
1009 3566 SACHA YASSERI OTSEGO MN Data Recogni 165 33 52:26 8:27
1010 3617 JIM PICHLER BLOOMINGTON MN Digital Rive 164 38 52:28 8:27
1011 3613 JAMES CROWLEY VICTORIA MN Digital Rive 166 44 52:28 8:27
1012 2299 STEVEN JEPPSON ST JAMES MN 95 53 52:28 8:27
1013 4873 MICHAEL WEBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 165 38 52:29 8:27
1014 4262 PATRICK RYAN NEW MARKET MN 42 59 52:29 8:27
1015 609 MICHAEL OLSON ARDEN HILLS MN 125 46 52:30 8:27
1016 1559 RAMKUMAR KRITHIVASA PALATINE IL 147 29 52:30 8:27
1017 2697 MARK HEGG ST PAUL MN 148 28 52:33 8:28
1018 453 SCOTT NYGREN EAGAN MN 126 47 52:34 8:28
1019 2613 WILLIAM ALFVEBY ST PAUL MN 166 36 52:34 8:28
1020 3454 TIM REICHENBACH INVER GROVE HTS MN 167 41 52:34 8:28
1021 785 DAVID JAKUPCAK HUDSON WI 167 39 52:35 8:28
1022 1294 ROBIN DAVIDSON ARDEN HILLS MN 43 55 52:36 8:28
1023 1125 JOHN DREW MINNEAPOLIS MN 168 39 52:37 8:28
1024 4382 JOE SARAKAITIS ST PAUL MN 168 43 52:37 8:28
1025 2455 ERICH SCHELLHAS MINNEAPOLIS MN 149 29 52:38 8:29
1026 601 TONY BURGER EDINA MN 169 36 52:39 8:29
1027 2617 SHAWN DELANEY FARMINGTON MN 170 38 52:39 8:29
1028 3274 DAVID KIPPEN ROSEVILLE MP 96 51 52:39 8:29
1029 1158 JAKE TVEITE OWATONNA MN 4 12 52:40 8:29
1030 2266 KEVIN HOLM EDINA MN 127 47 52:40 8:29
1031 781 RYAN O'CONNELL ST PAUL MN 166 30 52:40 8:29
1032 3801 MATTHEW DORNFELD WOODBURY MN Team Heidi ( 167 32 52:42 8:29
1033 4250 DAVID HARRISON ST PAUL MN 169 43 52:42 8:29
1034 770 CRAIG HOVLAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 97 52 52:43 8:30
1035 1592 CALEB MARCONETT WAVERLY MN 168 31 52:44 8:30
1036 1610 JEFF PHILLIPS MINNEAPOLIS MN 169 32 52:44 8:30
1037 3578 JARED BENSON COLUMBIA HTS MN Deloitte Run 150 25 52:44 8:30
1038 3702 MICHAEL MARTIN MENAHGA MN Mahoney Ulbr 44 56 52:45 8:30
1039 4552 BRENT DEINEMA WAYZATA MN 151 29 52:45 8:30
1040 3621 MATT VODA MINNEAPOLIS MN Digital Rive 171 38 52:46 8:30
1041 3749 REY VELASCO VELASCO NEW HOPE MN RJ Ahmann Co 170 41 52:46 8:30
1042 404 DAVE JOHNSON ROSEVILLE MN 172 36 52:46 8:30
1043 3843 KIRK CRABB BURNSVILLE MN Team Ontrack 55 24 52:47 8:30
1044 1442 LUKE BREKKE FALCON HEIGHTS MN 152 28 52:48 8:30
1045 596 DANIEL OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 153 29 52:48 8:30
1046 1718 ROGER BERKOWITZ PLYMOUTH MN 171 44 52:48 8:30
1047 806 DANIEL SHERIDAN BURNSVILLE MN 128 46 52:48 8:30
1048 1036 JAMES LUND MINNETONKA MN 18 62 52:49 8:30
1049 3953 ANDREW WAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN 170 30 52:49 8:30
1050 3586 BEN ELLIOTT MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 56 23 52:50 8:31
1051 1789 ADAM CIRESI ST PAUL MN 171 30 52:51 8:31
1052 713 CRAIG NOVAK HAM LAKE MN 172 44 52:53 8:31
1053 2034 DAVID MURPHY BLOOMINGTON MN 129 45 52:54 8:31
1054 217 JOHN URSU ST LOUIS PARK MN 173 37 52:54 8:31
1055 788 STEVE NOELLER SAVAGE MN 174 39 52:55 8:31
1056 3504 STEVEN IVERSEN RIVER FALLS WI AgriBank 130 48 52:56 8:32
1057 1267 TIMOTHY GRACA BURNSVILLE MN 45 56 52:57 8:32
1058 1876 BRYAN FUHR MINNEAPOLIS MN 173 43 52:57 8:32
1059 1931 ERICH MISCHE ST PAUL MN 174 43 52:57 8:32
1060 3028 BOB BARLI EDEN PRAIRIE MN 175 42 52:57 8:32
1061 4081 TOM CUMMINGS EDINA MN 0 52:58 8:32
1062 3213 BERNIE HERRON BLOOMINGTON MN 98 51 52:59 8:32
1063 2701 KYLE NASH MINNEAPOLIS MN 175 38 53:00 8:32
1064 1985 MARK SCHEVECK CRYSTAL MN 176 44 53:00 8:32
1065 1638 TIM MACPHAIL EDINA MN 154 28 53:00 8:32
1066 4067 TODD WEISZ ANDOVER MN 177 44 53:02 8:32
1067 2511 PETER AUSTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 131 47 53:02 8:33
1068 1781 CHRISTOPHER SCHWART BLAINE MN 155 27 53:03 8:33
1069 2400 JACOB GRUN MENDOTA HTS MN 156 26 53:03 8:33
1070 3423 JAMES PATTERSON DEEPHAVEN MN 176 39 53:03 8:33
1071 1330 MARK GRINA LINO LAKES MN 178 42 53:03 8:33
1072 3780 MIKE GROCHOWSKI ST LOUIS PARK MN Target 157 29 53:04 8:33
1073 3342 CHRISTIAN MAYER BROOKLYN CENTER MN 172 32 53:04 8:33
1074 415 GREGORY BRUCKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 58 53:05 8:33
1075 1575 GREG SCHINDEL SAVAGE MN 173 31 53:05 8:33
1076 3446 RHALL POPE MINNEAPOLIS MN 19 61 53:08 8:33
1077 4483 WILLIAM BACHELLOR MINNEAPOLIS MN 179 40 53:08 8:33
1078 520 RICHARD OLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 180 41 53:10 8:34
1079 2414 DUKE KUVAAS OAKDALE MN 177 35 53:11 8:34
1080 1557 RICK GETSCHOW MINNEAPOLIS MN 178 37 53:11 8:34
1081 3608 ALEXANDER SHKOLNIK MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 158 26 53:11 8:34
1082 2389 ANDREW SATTER ST LOUIS PARK MN 174 31 53:12 8:34
1083 3802 GREGG FRANKE MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Heidi ( 181 42 53:12 8:34
1084 3576 JOSHUA BEATTY MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 159 27 53:13 8:34
1085 1422 JEFFERY HABERER MINNEAPOLIS MN 99 50 53:14 8:34
1086 477 MICHAEL LEE ST PAUL MN 160 27 53:14 8:34
1087 494 CRAIG FARMER ST PAUL MN 182 41 53:14 8:34
1088 1111 BRENT CONLOW LAKEVILLE MN 132 47 53:15 8:35
1089 3632 DAVID BUYE MINNEAPOLIS MN ev3- The End 161 26 53:17 8:35
1090 3068 TED BUNNE BLOOMINGTON MN 8 69 53:20 8:35
1091 4845 CHAD STRATHMAN ST LOUIS PARK MN 179 36 53:20 8:35
1092 4343 DUANE DOROW MINNEAPOLIS MN 180 36 53:20 8:35
1093 1129 MICHAEL NILL BLAINE MN 181 36 53:21 8:36
1094 3056 GARY BOYD WOODBURY MN 100 52 53:21 8:36
1095 4692 JACOB LINDQUIST COLORADO SPRINGS CO 175 32 53:21 8:36
1096 4693 JOSHUA LINDQUIST WRIGHT-PATTERSON AF O 176 32 53:21 8:36
1097 1191 TIMOTHY LINDQUIST EXCELSIOR MN 182 37 53:21 8:36
1098 4832 RANDALL SMITH ST PAUL MN 177 32 53:22 8:36
1099 3006 RUDOLF ANDERS MINNEAPOLIS MN 20 60 53:22 8:36
1100 2090 WARREN ADAMSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 178 34 53:23 8:36
1101 2318 THOMAS BURKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 101 54 53:23 8:36
1102 2653 CHRIS POFERL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 133 47 53:24 8:36
1103 853 DALE LINE MINNEAPOLIS MN 134 46 53:24 8:36
1104 4097 PETER THUNSELLE PLYMOUTH MN 183 35 53:24 8:36
1105 1828 JESSUP BORDSON WOODBURY MN 179 31 53:24 8:36
1106 805 CHRIS MOE BLOOMINGTON MN 183 42 53:26 8:36
1107 1804 ROBERT KAMMANN WOODBURY MN 184 39 53:26 8:36
1108 4186 STEVEN MICHEL SPRING VALLEY WI 21 15 53:28 8:37
1109 3221 KENNETH HOFFMANN MOUND MN 9 67 53:29 8:37
1110 2338 ERIC FORSETH BLOOMINGTON MN 184 43 53:29 8:37
1111 670 MIKE SPERRY CHANHASSEN MN 162 29 53:30 8:37
1112 3744 JOHN GROSENICK LAKEVILLE MN Progressive 185 41 53:31 8:37
1113 4276 CHARLIE NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 180 33 53:31 8:37
1114 3583 MICHAEL DAMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 163 29 53:32 8:37
1115 3507 JOHN LOVE MENDOTA HTS MN Best Buy 102 53 53:33 8:37
1116 2633 RICH PALMER DELANO MN 135 48 53:33 8:37
1117 523 CHRISTOPHER CADLUM MINNEAPOLIS MN 164 29 53:33 8:37
1118 4322 MATT TANDRUP CHANHASSEN MN 181 31 53:33 8:37
1119 1321 TUAN PHAM SHAKOPEE MN 185 39 53:35 8:38
1120 676 WILLIAM BOND CARVER MN 47 57 53:35 8:38
1121 528 JIM ZYWIEC INVER GROVE HTS MN 103 54 53:35 8:38
1122 2620 VINCENT ENGER BROOKLYN CENTER MN 182 34 53:36 8:38
1123 2723 JAY ROSS ST LOUIS PARK MN 183 33 53:36 8:38
1124 3852 KIRK AHLBERG ST PAUL MN Thrivent Fin 186 37 53:36 8:38
1125 3340 TOM MATTSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 186 41 53:38 8:38
1126 634 JAMES KALOIDES MINNETONKA MN 48 57 53:39 8:38
1127 3750 ANDRE BOYOGUENO SHAKOPEE MN Seagate Tech 187 44 53:40 8:39
1128 3993 DEAN ZEGLAND COON RAPIDS MN 49 55 53:40 8:39
1129 2277 ROBERT MEDWID NORTH OAKS MN 104 51 53:41 8:39
1130 1206 LUKE WESTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 24 53:41 8:39
1131 2122 ERIC CARLSON BUFFALO MN 187 36 53:42 8:39
1132 736 MICHAAL HILLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 188 42 53:43 8:39
1133 742 PATRICK WALSH ST PAUL MN 189 42 53:44 8:39
1134 107 GREGORY ANDERSON SO ST PAUL MN 50 59 53:44 8:39
1135 1035 RONALD BRUNS MINNEAPOLIS MN 188 37 53:45 8:39
1136 4660 MARK JONES BIG LAKE MN 189 37 53:45 8:39
1137 220 DAVE HONKANEN EAGAN MN 105 50 53:45 8:40
1138 3257 MATHEW JOHNSON ST PAUL MN 184 31 53:46 8:40
1139 4277 CHAD MUESING ST PAUL MN 185 33 53:46 8:40
1140 1467 JEFFREY MIKLETHUN CHASKA MN 190 37 53:47 8:40
1141 794 MICHAEL REED ROCHESTER MN 136 47 53:47 8:40
1142 2059 RUSSELL STRICKER EDINA MN 21 60 53:48 8:40
1143 4331 NATHAN YATES ST PAUL MN 186 31 53:48 8:40
1144 3582 ANDY DAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 187 30 53:50 8:40
1145 1688 GARY EBNET OWATONNA MN 137 46 53:51 8:40
1146 2068 JIM GUSTAFSON HUGO MN 188 33 53:52 8:41
1147 4611 KENDALL GRIFFITH PLYMOUTH MN 191 38 53:52 8:41
1148 4052 DAN KOSCH EDEN PRAIRIE MN 138 47 53:53 8:41
1149 4629 BRIAN HAWKINS BLOOMINGTON MN 139 46 53:53 8:41
1150 1013 BRIAN CHU MINNEAPOLIS MN 165 28 53:54 8:41
1151 1867 PAUL HILL BLOOMINGTON MN 189 32 53:54 8:41
1152 2346 STEPHEN RICE MINNEAPOLIS MN 106 51 53:54 8:41
1153 3029 DANIEL BASSETT ST LOUIS PARK MN 190 31 53:54 8:41
1154 2279 STEVE MANOLEFF MINNEAPOLIS MN 107 51 53:54 8:41
1155 3873 KURT SVENDSEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN Toro Running 190 40 53:54 8:41
1156 2860 TIM MARXHAUSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 108 51 53:54 8:41
1157 3795 MATT WINSTON PLYMOUTH MN Team Hays 192 37 53:55 8:41
1158 2588 BRYAN HINS ST LOUIS PARK MN 191 31 53:55 8:41
1159 1148 STEVEN FREIBERGER NORTH SAINT PAUL MN 140 47 53:56 8:41
1160 3190 DAVID HAGEN PLYMOUTH MN 51 55 53:56 8:41
1161 2402 CHRISTOPHER NORDSTR ST PAUL MN 166 27 53:57 8:41
1162 4087 JOE BALSTER ST LOUIS PARK MN 167 28 53:59 8:42
1163 1922 MICHAEL RUETTEN ST PAUL MN 191 42 54:00 8:42
1164 4203 WARREN SHOEN PLYMOUTH MN 192 42 54:01 8:42
1165 3094 RORY COWLING NORTH OAKS MN 141 46 54:01 8:42
1166 2951 DAVID ORCUTT MANKATO MN 193 42 54:02 8:42
1167 861 JOHN HEINRICHS ST LOUIS PARK MN 109 51 54:03 8:42
1168 1815 KENNETH HOLMSTROM FRIDLEY MN 22 64 54:04 8:43
1169 913 MIKE NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 110 50 54:05 8:43
1170 3258 EDWARD JORGENSON VICTORIA MN 111 52 54:06 8:43
1171 936 PATRICK HAGAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 112 52 54:08 8:43
1172 669 TRAVIS MAGNUSON HUDSON WI 192 34 54:08 8:43
1173 2105 JOHN BRAUN MINNEAPOLIS MN 194 41 54:08 8:43
1174 1590 LEON LODERMEIER STILLWATER MN 193 35 54:09 8:43
1175 2541 JAMES MANDERS CHANHASSEN MN 113 54 54:10 8:43
1176 314 SIDNEY EMERY MINNEAPOLIS MN 23 60 54:11 8:44
1177 4121 JERRY TENNIS ST PAUL MN 114 51 54:12 8:44
1178 3204 MICHAEL HELMICK CARVER MN 195 43 54:12 8:44
1179 1523 BRUCE LESLIE EDINA MN 142 45 54:14 8:44
1180 4500 PAUL BERGSTEDT NEW HOPE MN 193 34 54:14 8:44
1181 2162 MARK WATERLOO EDINA MN 196 43 54:14 8:44
1182 3860 ANDY RANK MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Fin 58 24 54:14 8:44
1183 2232 GRIFFIN GEISLER SHAKOPEE MN 194 30 54:14 8:44
1184 2196 JOHN GORMAN EAGAN MN 143 46 54:14 8:44
1185 3314 RYAN LAYTON MINNEAPOLIS MN 168 25 54:14 8:44
1186 595 KEVIN WELCH SHAKOPEE MN 52 56 54:14 8:44
1187 4555 JOSEPH DIXON MINNEAPOLIS MN 194 38 54:15 8:44
1188 2793 MARC SHAPIRO ST PAUL MN 169 28 54:15 8:44
1189 1298 ROGER MATHISON LAKE CITY MN 24 63 54:15 8:44
1190 2437 DAVE KNOWLES MAPLE GROVE MN 170 27 54:16 8:44
1191 4365 ERIC ENGH ST PAUL MN 197 43 54:16 8:44
1192 2226 WILLIAM MOHS MINNEAPOLIS MN 195 35 54:16 8:44
1193 574 PATRICK LOCKEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 195 30 54:18 8:45
1194 2334 SCOTT BENSON SO ST PAUL MN 171 28 54:19 8:45
1195 275 NATHAN APPLEBY NORTH BRANCH MN 196 32 54:20 8:45
1196 2733 SCOTT CORYELL ST PAUL MN 115 53 54:20 8:45
1197 3868 JOE JAEGER APPLE VALLEY MN Toro Running 144 45 54:21 8:45
1198 146 MICHAEL LHOTKA COKATO MN 116 54 54:22 8:45
1199 2639 RYAN PARKS ST PAUL MN 172 28 54:22 8:45
1200 4053 RONALD CHENEY CHANHASSEN MN 53 59 54:22 8:45
1201 3584 JOSEPH DELGADO COTTAGE GROVE MN Deloitte Run 59 22 54:23 8:46
1202 2608 JOHN TOUSIGNANT MINNETONKA MN 173 29 54:24 8:46
1203 4843 MARK STEFFEL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 197 34 54:25 8:46
1204 4321 CORY SULLIVAN ST PAUL MN 196 37 54:26 8:46
1205 1365 MARCELLUS MCMULLEN MINNETONKA MN 174 29 54:26 8:46
1206 1046 GLEN LIBRA RICHFIELD MN 145 48 54:26 8:46
1207 2763 BILL LARAMY EAGAN MN 146 48 54:26 8:46
1208 4144 CHRIS KAWATERS LILYDALE MN 147 46 54:26 8:46
1209 2066 ROBERT GORDON MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 58 54:27 8:46
1210 145 LANCE MILLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 198 43 54:28 8:46
1211 2770 DAVID ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 60 23 54:28 8:46
1212 4272 JOHN NIKOLOU ST PAUL MN 198 32 54:28 8:46
1213 133 JEFF DUFFIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 199 40 54:29 8:46
1214 2779 PHILIP HOVERSTEN ST ANTHONY MN 55 57 54:29 8:47
1215 3358 THOMAS MEERSMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 57 54:31 8:47
1216 1883 RANDY ANAAS BROOKLYN PARK MN 117 50 54:32 8:47
1217 1794 MICHAEL VOGEL SHOREVIEW MN 175 26 54:32 8:47
1218 2344 PETER LUTZ SHAKOPEE MN 197 35 54:32 8:47
1219 1186 MARC BLOOMQUIST MINNEAPOLIS MN 176 29 54:32 8:47
1220 623 TOM LYONS EXCELSIOR MN 118 54 54:32 8:47
1221 2594 SCOTT KLEBERG PLYMOUTH MN 200 44 54:32 8:47
1222 1028 DAVE HARSTAD ALEXANDRIA MN 198 38 54:33 8:47
1223 196 AARON STARK PLYMOUTH MN 177 29 54:34 8:47
1224 2933 RYAN SCHWARTZ SHAKOPEE MN 178 27 54:34 8:47
1225 3113 KYLE DAVIS MADISON WI 179 25 54:35 8:47
1226 2581 DANIEL SCHATZLEIN SAVAGE MN 199 37 54:36 8:48
1227 3978 THEODORE WHITENHURS MINNEAPOLIS MN 148 46 54:36 8:48
1228 3863 VAN CLINE ST PAUL MN Toro Running 57 56 54:37 8:48
1229 1459 JOEL HAUGEN JORDAN MN 180 26 54:37 8:48
1230 2710 BRIAN OEHLER MINNEAPOLIS MN 61 22 54:38 8:48
1231 3849 DAVID PETERSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN Tennant Swee 201 40 54:38 8:48
1232 765 SCOTT HANLON EDINA MN 199 34 54:39 8:48
1233 1150 JOSEPH SCIMECA ST PAUL MN 149 49 54:39 8:48
1234 3853 PAUL CONNELLY MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Fin 62 24 54:39 8:48
1235 1593 KEVIN SKOW ST PAUL MN 200 35 54:40 8:48
1236 4297 ROGER CORNETT MINNEAPOLIS MN 201 38 54:41 8:48
1237 3630 BRUCE BACKLUND PLYMOUTH MN ev3- The End 202 41 54:41 8:48
1238 1014 DOUG RIES ST PAUL MN 202 37 54:41 8:48
1239 4242 JONATHAN COPELAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 203 42 54:41 8:48
1240 4193 BRAD OSTERBAUER APPLE VALLEY MN 150 48 54:41 8:49
1241 317 KRISTOFER KIMBER MINNEAPOLIS MN 203 35 54:42 8:49
1242 4050 WILLIAM GETTS MINNEAPOLIS MN 25 60 54:44 8:49
1243 3734 PAUL GEIWITZ EDEN PRAIRIE MT PreferredOne 119 50 54:45 8:49
1244 2900 ED CRACRAFT EDINA MN 151 46 54:46 8:49
1245 1921 GREG WENKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 204 37 54:46 8:49
1246 3064 DAVID BUCKLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 181 26 54:46 8:49
1247 2978 MICHAEL MCGRAIL EAGAN MN 120 51 54:47 8:49
1248 4835 BOB SPINNER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 204 41 54:48 8:49
1249 2514 CURTIS CHANDLER ST PAUL MN 205 36 54:48 8:50
1250 3363 JIM MEREDIG EAGAN MN 152 49 54:49 8:50
1251 3140 RICHARD ERICKSON SUPERIOR WI 182 25 54:49 8:50
1252 1309 CHRISTOPHER SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 200 32 54:49 8:50
1253 4042 JOHN BYLSMA BLOOMINGTON MN 153 49 54:49 8:50
1254 2812 ERIK HANSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 206 37 54:50 8:50
1255 3112 ROB DAVIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 201 32 54:51 8:50
1256 3591 JOSHUA HUANG CIRCLE PINES MN Deloitte Run 183 25 54:53 8:50
1257 4021 JIM DUBOIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 154 49 54:53 8:50
1258 2314 DAVID DOROW MAPLE LAKE MN 205 44 54:54 8:50
1259 1120 LEON WIENS ST PAUL MN 58 59 54:55 8:51
1260 3108 CHAD DANOVSKY CHAMPLIN MN 22 18 54:56 8:51
1261 4690 DEREK LEUER MAPLE GROVE MN 63 24 54:56 8:51
1262 795 DANIEL HAGEN COTTAGE GROVE MN 155 45 54:57 8:51
1263 4302 JIM BUTTS FORT ATKINSON WI 156 47 54:58 8:51
1264 2007 JOSHUA CASEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 202 32 54:58 8:51
1265 1816 JOE MACDONALD BROOKLYN PARK MN 184 28 54:59 8:51
1266 4160 STEPHEN MCKEOWN ST PAUL MN 157 48 54:59 8:51
1267 3370 JEFF MILLEN ZUMBROTA MN 121 52 55:01 8:52
1268 2734 JEFFREY LOPEZ ST PAUL MN 185 28 55:01 8:52
1269 3158 ANDREW GALARNEAULT MINNEAPOLIS MN 203 30 55:02 8:52
1270 3326 TIM LINDER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 207 37 55:02 8:52
1271 1010 CAMERON POTTS ELK RIVER MN 208 38 55:03 8:52
1272 2199 MIKE RANEY WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 158 45 55:03 8:52
1273 2207 DANIEL GETAHUN WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 186 26 55:03 8:52
1274 1094 MICHAEL HANSON ST PAUL MN 209 38 55:03 8:52
1275 4394 KIRK MORTENSEN ST PAUL MN 187 25 55:03 8:52
1276 3150 BRIAN FICEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 206 41 55:04 8:52
1277 3373 TOM MILLER ARDEN HILLS MN 159 49 55:04 8:52
1278 3908 BYRON STEPHEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 188 28 55:05 8:52
1279 4559 HAROLD DYALSINGH BROOKLYN PARK MN 210 38 55:05 8:52
1280 503 THOMAS WEDES ST PAUL MN 207 40 55:06 8:53
1281 1166 KEVIN LANIGAN EAGAN MN 122 53 55:06 8:53
1282 3054 BRYAN BOURGOINE CHAMPLIN MN 204 32 55:08 8:53
1283 417 TODD SMALLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 211 38 55:08 8:53
1284 874 ZACH NEUMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 189 25 55:10 8:53
1285 1396 MARK STEPHAN EDINA MN 208 42 55:10 8:53
1286 937 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS MINNETONKA MN 209 40 55:10 8:53
1287 2732 VINCENT KASPROWICZ SHOREVIEW MN 205 31 55:10 8:53
1288 2786 JOEL LONGNECKER STILLWATER MN 210 43 55:10 8:53
1289 1989 JASON DUGAN LAKEVILLE MN 212 36 55:11 8:53
1290 764 JON NELSON ST PAUL MN 123 51 55:12 8:53
1291 4490 DAN BECKMANN ST LOUIS PARK MN 190 28 55:12 8:53
1292 1461 JIM COLLINS BROOKLYN PARK MN 213 35 55:12 8:53
1293 4355 ANDY MCDERMOTT MINNEAPOLIS MN 214 36 55:13 8:54
1294 1897 TED GRESHWALK MAPLE GROVE MN 59 57 55:13 8:54
1295 1042 STEVE HERRMANN CHASKA MN 215 38 55:13 8:54
1296 2716 BRENT HENSEL ROGERS MN 216 39 55:13 8:54
1297 2790 AARON HACKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 191 26 55:14 8:54
1298 4536 RONALD CHRISTENSON WACONIA MN 60 56 55:15 8:54
1299 539 CHRISTOPHER RIELAND EAGAN MN 206 31 55:15 8:54
1300 4686 CHRIS LAUER STILLWATER MN 217 35 55:15 8:54
1301 1324 JOHN DAVIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 60 55:15 8:54
1302 3272 JOE KETZNER ST PAUL MN 211 40 55:15 8:54
1303 666 ANDREAS BJORNEBY SHAKOPEE MN 218 35 55:16 8:54
1304 1959 PHILIP HOLTZLEITER BROOKLYN CENTER MN 212 42 55:17 8:54
1305 4586 THOMAS FITZPATRICK ST PAUL MN 192 26 55:18 8:54
1306 780 FRANK MAGILL ST LOUIS PARK MN 160 47 55:18 8:54
1307 1086 JASON TAYLOR MINNEAPOLIS MN 207 30 55:18 8:54
1308 3227 DOYLE HONSTAD ROCHESTER MN 61 55 55:18 8:54
1309 2540 PERRY AASNESS WOODBURY MN 213 42 55:18 8:54
1310 2957 PETE THEISEN ST PAUL MN 214 43 55:18 8:54
1311 4202 JASON SMITH ROSEVILLE MN 208 32 55:21 8:55
1312 4197 COURTNEY WINJUM ST PAUL MN 219 36 55:21 8:55
1313 2477 THOMAS MEYER MINNEAPOLIS MN 209 33 55:22 8:55
1314 2293 HAL ULVESTAD SHOREWOOD MN 27 62 55:22 8:55
1315 2660 MITCHELL LOUIS CHICAGO IL 210 33 55:23 8:55
1316 1447 BENJAMIN FARBER CHAMPLIN MN 23 15 55:23 8:55
1317 1302 WILLIAM ROCK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 161 45 55:25 8:56
1318 4484 WILLIAM BARKSDALE PLYMOUTH MN 220 38 55:27 8:56
1319 4719 MARK MCDOANLD MINNEAPOLIS MN 162 45 55:27 8:56
1320 871 JAKE MATLOCK MINNEAPOLIS MN 221 36 55:27 8:56
1321 2489 JAY JAFFEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 62 58 55:30 8:56
1322 168 STEVE ROESS SAVAGE MN 222 36 55:30 8:56
1323 2098 JOSHUA GELLING BIG LAKE MN 211 32 55:30 8:56
1324 1074 JEFF WIELAND INVER GROVE HTS MN 215 42 55:31 8:56
1325 4705 ALAN MANSAGER COLOGNE MN 212 30 55:31 8:57
1326 360 DAVE STAVSETH APPLE VALLEY MN 213 33 55:31 8:57
1327 1149 STEVE WILSON FARMINGTON MN 223 38 55:32 8:57
1328 3172 GEOFF GOODWIN WOODBURY MN 214 33 55:34 8:57
1329 2281 PAT OREGAN INVER GROVE HTS MN 28 60 55:35 8:57
1330 4330 RAVI SRIPADA MINNEAPOLIS MN 215 31 55:35 8:57
1331 428 MIKE PERFECT NEW BRIGHTON MN 216 31 55:36 8:57
1332 4598 ERIC GEURKINK ST PAUL MN 217 31 55:38 8:58
1333 621 STEVEN PUNDT MINNEAPOLIS MN 63 57 55:40 8:58
1334 2488 JAMES HANNEMAN WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 193 25 55:40 8:58
1335 1672 MARTIN DIETL MINNEAPOLIS MN 216 44 55:40 8:58
1336 4632 TERRENCE HEDIN FARMINGTON MN 218 34 55:40 8:58
1337 1450 KEVIN GRAHAM WOODBURY MN 224 37 55:40 8:58
1338 2217 MICHAEL MADDIO ST PAUL MN 217 40 55:40 8:58
1339 4163 JOHN WACHTLER ST PAUL MN 163 49 55:41 8:58
1340 2508 ANDY LINDELL SAVAGE MN 219 31 55:42 8:58
1341 3698 ROBERT ERICKSON HASTINGS MN Mahoney Ulbr 194 28 55:42 8:58
1342 909 THOMAS CLASEN ST PAUL MN 164 45 55:43 8:58
1343 257 MARCO GUTIERREZ MAPLE GROVE MN 220 33 55:45 8:59
1344 2616 KEITH HARRISON MINNEAPOLIS MN 124 52 55:47 8:59
1345 2593 RICHARD LOUGH EAGAN MN 165 48 55:47 8:59
1346 810 PAUL MONTAIN LINO LAKES MN 125 52 55:48 8:59
1347 114 GREG BROWN PRIOR LAKE MN 218 44 55:49 8:59
1348 3263 BRIAN KALSCHEUER MAPLE GROVE MN 225 39 55:49 8:59
1349 456 KENT LINDELL BLOOMINGTON MN 219 44 55:52 9:00
1350 3337 MARK MAH SAVAGE MN 221 30 55:53 9:00
1351 2696 TONY VAN DEN EINDE ST LOUIS PARK MN 226 36 55:54 9:00
1352 4239 JOSH STICKNEY ANDOVER MN 195 29 55:54 9:00
1353 1659 JIM SIMONS ST PAUL MN 10 66 55:56 9:01
1354 3456 NORM REILING MINNEAPOLIS MN 166 49 55:57 9:01
1355 2419 DOUG DOROW MINNEAPOLIS MN 167 45 55:57 9:01
1356 2178 WILLIAM SCANDRETT WAVERLY MN 222 30 55:59 9:01
1357 487 PAUL NELSON EAGAN MN 223 34 55:59 9:01
1358 3412 WILLIAM OGURA VADNAIS HTS MN 29 62 55:59 9:01
1359 212 JEFFREY LIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 224 31 56:01 9:01
1360 564 PAUL ANDERSON SHOREVIEW MN 227 36 56:02 9:01
1361 4694 SAM LINDSTROM RICHFIELD MN 196 29 56:03 9:02
1362 1257 BRENNAN MCCARTHY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 5 11 56:03 9:02
1363 1199 JOHN MCCARTHY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 220 43 56:04 9:02
1364 3242 MATHEW JEFFERSON BURNSVILLE MN 197 29 56:04 9:02
1365 3786 RICHARD SCHNEIDER STILLWATER MN Target 198 25 56:05 9:02
1366 509 DOUG BELDEN ST PAUL MN 221 40 56:05 9:02
1367 1863 RYAN MENNING ST LOUIS PARK MN 225 30 56:05 9:02
1368 1524 ANTHONY JOHNSON DULUTH MN 64 22 56:05 9:02
1369 3225 JASON HOLMGREN COTTAGE GROVE MN 199 28 56:06 9:02
1370 2683 ADAM SHANK MINNEAPOLIS MN 200 25 56:06 9:02
1371 2711 ROBERT KATULA STILLWATER MN 168 48 56:07 9:02
1372 1272 CHRISTOPHER SCHAEFE BLOOMING PRAIRIE MN 24 16 56:07 9:02
1373 3480 DAVID SCHAEFER EDINA MN 126 50 56:07 9:02
1374 2021 WADE DAVIS ORONO MN 222 41 56:08 9:02
1375 883 ROGER TOENIES BROOKLYN PARK MN 228 39 56:08 9:02
1376 563 FREDERICK CHILD ST PAUL MN 223 44 56:09 9:03
1377 1216 TOM PARTRIDGE OWATONNA MN 127 54 56:09 9:03
1378 3067 JOHN BULTMAN SUNFISH LAKE MN 224 43 56:09 9:03
1379 129 RANDY WALKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 229 36 56:12 9:03
1380 570 RON GERDES ST PAUL MN 169 48 56:12 9:03
1381 3203 PETER HAWKINS MOUNDS VIEW MN 30 62 56:13 9:03
1382 2427 TRAVIS MONSON ST PAUL MN 226 34 56:13 9:03
1383 2684 AARON BENSON BURNSVILLE MN 201 27 56:16 9:04
1384 2663 JASON RUUD ANDOVER MN 227 33 56:16 9:04
1385 1242 BRAD HERZOG SHOREVIEW MN 228 33 56:17 9:04
1386 2396 MIKE DITTBERNER WILLMAR MN 64 57 56:17 9:04
1387 849 VIET TONG NEW BRIGHTON MN 229 31 56:17 9:04
1388 2347 TOM ZURN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 170 47 56:17 9:04
1389 3065 STEPHEN BULLARD GOLDEN VALLEY MN 171 49 56:17 9:04
1390 1637 BOB MACPHAIL EDINA MN 172 48 56:18 9:04
1391 2927 TONY JOHNSON RIVER FALLS WI 230 38 56:18 9:04
1392 648 BILLY MILLER ST LOUIS PARK MN 225 41 56:18 9:04
1393 1353 PETER GAUSMANN MINNETONKA MN 231 37 56:20 9:04
1394 3252 RYAN JOHNSON PLYMOUTH MN 230 33 56:20 9:04
1395 438 ADAM HJERPE SAVAGE MN 232 36 56:22 9:05
1396 4233 GARRETT MEYER MINNEAPOLIS MN 65 21 56:23 9:05
1397 966 JAMES EELKEMA BURNSVILLE MN 128 54 56:24 9:05
1398 2127 GERALD HOISTAD MINNEAPOLIS MN 65 55 56:25 9:05
1399 1406 DOUG ZABEL SAVAGE MN 173 47 56:26 9:05
1400 4185 AARON COPE BALDWIN WI 6 14 56:28 9:06
1401 3612 VENKANNA CHERUKURI ST LOUIS PARK MN Digital Rive 174 48 56:28 9:06
1402 1433 NEAL COHEN GREENWOOD MN 175 47 56:28 9:06
1403 2705 PETER JANDRIC ST PAUL MN 202 25 56:29 9:06
1404 1627 DAVE RYAN CHANHASSEN MN 226 44 56:29 9:06
1405 2461 TOM CHAMBERLAND ROSEVILLE MN 227 42 56:29 9:06
1406 1031 MICHAEL WESTERHEIM MINNEAPOLIS MN 176 47 56:30 9:06
1407 504 PATRICK ROONEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 203 27 56:31 9:06
1408 1232 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSO PLYMOUTH MN 228 40 56:32 9:06
1409 3907 HENRY STEIN PLYMOUTH MN 177 49 56:33 9:06
1410 330 JUSTIN TAYLOR MINNEAPOLIS MN 204 25 56:33 9:07
1411 4375 JOE STOEFFLER ST PAUL MN 231 31 56:36 9:07
1412 1594 THAN REDLIN RICHFIELD MN 178 46 56:36 9:07
1413 2247 JEFFREY JOHNSON MAPLE GROVE MN 179 45 56:38 9:07
1414 3865 MARK DALY MINNETONKA MN Toro Running 180 45 56:38 9:07
1415 3321 JOHN LESCHISIN SHOREVIEW MN 129 50 56:38 9:07
1416 4499 VERNON BERGLUND GOLDEN VALLEY MN 181 48 56:39 9:07
1417 3950 MICHAEL VOGEL BLOOMINGTON MN 130 53 56:40 9:08
1418 2943 NATHAN PETTERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 182 49 56:40 9:08
1419 1729 NICHOLAS CECCONI MINNEAPOLIS MN 205 26 56:40 9:08
1420 4139 JEREMY JAROS MINNEAPOLIS MN 233 35 56:40 9:08
1421 3535 MARK BAUMHOVER NORTH SAINT PAUL MN BWBR Archite 234 37 56:41 9:08
1422 4798 ALAN ROSENAUER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 229 44 56:41 9:08
1423 4363 DAVID BORDEAU CHANHASSEN MN 183 46 56:42 9:08
1424 2981 PHILIP PETERSEN LAKEVILLE MN 235 38 56:42 9:08
1425 1671 JIM MUNOZ MAPLEWOOD MN 131 50 56:42 9:08
1426 3179 THOMAS GRUDNOWSKI DEEPHAVEN MN 66 57 56:43 9:08
1427 4356 MATTHEW BOWEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 232 31 56:43 9:08
1428 3872 MIGUEL PIZANO EDEN PRAIRIE MN Toro Running 230 44 56:43 9:08
1429 1542 GLENN ELO EDEN PRAIRIE MN 132 51 56:44 9:08
1430 2084 JASON RUPERT FOREST LAKE MN 236 38 56:45 9:08
1431 2227 GENE KALSCHEUER SAUK RAPIDS MN 2 70 56:46 9:09
1432 4644 TODD HOWARD ROSEVILLE MN 231 41 56:47 9:09
1433 972 PAUL MUMMA ST LOUIS PARK MN 237 37 56:48 9:09
1434 1529 JASON LUFTMAN ROGERS MN 233 32 56:49 9:09
1435 3601 JONATHAN LO EDEN PRAIRIE MN Deloitte Run 234 31 56:49 9:09
1436 1572 PAUL ST MARTIN APPLE VALLEY MN 184 48 56:51 9:09
1437 4270 DAVID PEARSON MAPLE GROVE MN 235 32 56:51 9:09
1438 2945 GREGG DAUBERT MINNEAPOLIS MN 232 44 56:51 9:09
1439 3542 NATHAN BRANDT MINNETONKA MN Cannon Techn 206 27 56:54 9:10
1440 628 STEVE NELSON RICHFIELD MN 185 48 56:56 9:10
1441 2559 JAMES MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 61 56:56 9:10
1442 4791 SYRIEAN RAY EDINA MN 207 28 56:56 9:10
1443 1650 TOM REEVES OAKDALE MN 133 51 56:58 9:10
1444 2715 JAMES NELSON ST PAUL MN 236 30 56:58 9:10
1445 2586 JOHN ADAMS WEST ST PAUL MN 3 70 56:59 9:11
1446 3244 KYLE JEFFERSON BURNSVILLE MN 237 32 56:59 9:11
1447 3126 JEREMY DUEHR SHAKOPEE MN 208 29 57:00 9:11
1448 4190 P ONKKA PRIOR LAKE MN 67 59 57:02 9:11
1449 4374 FRANCIS WRIGHT ST PAUL MN 238 38 57:04 9:11
1450 2030 MICHAEL BALDWIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 239 38 57:04 9:11
1451 4592 STEPHEN GAGNE ORONO MN 233 40 57:06 9:12
1452 4619 KENNETH GUST PLYMOUTH MN 186 47 57:06 9:12
1453 3135 RONALD ERCOLANI MINNEAPOLIS MN 32 60 57:08 9:12
1454 2915 TOM GOETZ ST PAUL MN 238 34 57:08 9:12
1455 2010 BRUCE MOHNS JR CRYSTAL MN 209 28 57:09 9:12
1456 896 CHRIS CHRISTOFILIS MINNEAPOLIS MN 33 64 57:09 9:12
1457 2063 JONATHAN POLASKY MAPLEWOOD MN 210 28 57:10 9:12
1458 3328 RYAN LISSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 66 21 57:10 9:12
1459 828 JOHN TARBUCK ARDEN HILLS MN 68 59 57:11 9:13
1460 2595 BRIAN KROHN MINNEAPOLIS MN 67 20 57:12 9:13
1461 2433 DON SULLIVAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 239 33 57:12 9:13
1462 2057 BOB BUGBEE STILLWATER MN 234 40 57:13 9:13
1463 332 SCOTT VOLKERT ST LOUIS PARK MN 240 32 57:13 9:13
1464 1113 SEAN REGAN EDINA MN 211 27 57:13 9:13
1465 1195 TRENT BIRKHOLZ MAPLE GROVE MN 212 29 57:14 9:13
1466 1944 CLINT CONNEALY MINNEAPOLIS MN 213 26 57:14 9:13
1467 4142 ED SANDER ST PAUL MN 241 30 57:15 9:13
1468 2494 BRIAN LISOVSKIS ROCHESTER MN 235 40 57:16 9:13
1469 532 DANIEL ELIAS MINNEAPOLIS MN 68 24 57:17 9:14
1470 2626 BRIAN HENRICH ST LOUIS PARK MN 242 30 57:18 9:14
1471 2799 TOM CRUMP WOODBURY MN 187 49 57:18 9:14
1472 1145 DAVID DASSENKO NORTHFIELD MN 69 20 57:19 9:14
1473 1146 DAVID DASSENKO EDEN PRAIRIE MN 134 53 57:19 9:14
1474 4680 JOSH LAMPI CRYSTAL MN 214 28 57:19 9:14
1475 334 MICHAEL GUNDERSON EDINA MN 135 53 57:19 9:14
1476 4801 ED RUDIS EDINA MN 188 47 57:20 9:14
1477 3609 TRAVIS SWENSON WAYZATA MN Deloitte Run 215 29 57:20 9:14
1478 171 JACOB SCHAFFER MINNEAPOLIS MN 243 32 57:21 9:14
1479 2647 MARK PRAMANN SHOREVIEW MN 136 51 57:21 9:14
1480 1380 STEVE BAKLUND MOUND MN 240 36 57:22 9:14
1481 3616 BRANT PALLAZZA GOLDEN VALLEY MN Digital Rive 236 43 57:23 9:15
1482 2907 JOSEPH LENZ BUFFALO MN 69 58 57:26 9:15
1483 4102 LUKE FREDERICKS MINNEAPOLIS MN 137 54 57:30 9:16
1484 295 GARY PETERANGELO EAU CLAIRE WI 70 56 57:32 9:16
1485 2237 ROBERT VELARDE CRYASTAL MN 189 45 57:33 9:16
1486 4662 ADAM JUNG LAKEVILLE MN 244 31 57:34 9:16
1487 4546 TODD DARSOW EAGAN MN 245 33 57:34 9:16
1488 4172 RICH RENIKOFF MINNEAPOLIS MN 190 45 57:35 9:16
1489 708 LOWELL BAERENWALD EAGAN MN 34 61 57:36 9:17
1490 2138 THOMAS CAMPBELL MAPLEWOOD MN 11 68 57:39 9:17
1491 839 SCOTT WILSON ST PAUL MN 216 26 57:39 9:17
1492 4594 DAVID GALLIGAN ST PAUL MN 138 52 57:39 9:17
1493 3185 JOHN GUSTAFSON WOODBURY MN 241 37 57:46 9:18
1494 1886 GREGOR MOE BUFFALO MN 191 47 57:46 9:18
1495 1054 JOHN LUNDGREN NEW BRIGHTON MN 71 59 57:47 9:18
1496 686 JEFFREY DEWING EDINA MN 242 39 57:47 9:18
1497 3194 JOHN HARPER MINNEAPOLIS MN 243 36 57:47 9:18
1498 1849 BOB CAPES OAKDALE MN 139 52 57:48 9:19
1499 444 DENNE WESOLOWSKI ST PAUL MN 237 40 57:50 9:19
1500 4627 DAVID HAUGEN MINNETONKA MN 140 53 57:50 9:19
1501 658 ERIC NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 244 39 57:50 9:19
1502 3380 ERIC MJOLHUS CLEARWATER MO 217 29 57:52 9:19
1503 4848 DAVE STURGEON TONKA BAY MN 72 58 57:52 9:19
1504 2877 EDWARD DEUTSCHMANN HASTINGS MN 141 54 57:53 9:19
1505 1114 BRIAN KING PLYMOUTH MN 245 36 57:53 9:19
1506 876 PAUL WINDSCHILL HANSKA MN 142 53 57:54 9:20
1507 2600 MATTHEW WOSJE PLYMOUTH MN 7 13 57:55 9:20
1508 1045 PAUL SKRBEC ST PAUL MN 246 36 57:55 9:20
1509 3619 ROB SCHNEIDER BLOOMINGTON MN Digital Rive 246 30 57:55 9:20
1510 645 JOE HINES MINNETONKA MN 192 47 57:56 9:20
1511 1839 NEVIN NOLDER CHANHASSEN MN 247 39 57:56 9:20
1512 3916 MICHAEL STRAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 238 44 57:57 9:20
1513 4198 MATT BAILEY ST PAUL MN 247 33 57:58 9:20
1514 123 ANTHONY SORENSEN MAPLE GROVE MN 248 37 57:58 9:20
1515 1997 BRAD CHRISTENSEN BURNSVILLE MN 249 36 57:59 9:20
1516 1723 JONATHAN FRUEN ST PAUL MN 239 44 57:59 9:20
1517 2989 RUFFY FESTIN MAPLE GROVE MN 240 43 58:00 9:21
1518 3157 TOM GADBOIS VADNAIS HTS MN 218 27 58:01 9:21
1519 4731 JOHN MILLER RICHFIELD MN 193 46 58:02 9:21
1520 3144 DAVID EWEN EAGAN MN 194 49 58:02 9:21
1521 2599 JEFFRY WOSJE PLYMOUTH MN 195 46 58:02 9:21
1522 1893 GREGORY HOFFMANN ST PAUL MN 248 34 58:03 9:21
1523 3634 JASON KESSLER MINNEAPOLIS MN ev3- The End 249 30 58:04 9:21
1524 933 MICHAEL PALECHEK ST PAUL MN 241 41 58:04 9:21
1525 2623 VINCENT STEININGER CHICAGO IL 219 25 58:04 9:21
1526 3153 MATTHEW FLORY ST PAUL MN 250 33 58:05 9:21
1527 3851 HOWARD WONG EAGAN MN Thomson Runn 250 37 58:06 9:21
1528 4383 MATTHEW SCHUMACHER MINNEAPOLIS MN 242 43 58:07 9:22
1529 418 MARK VINGE MINNETONKA MN 143 51 58:07 9:22
1530 2136 LUIS CASA EAGON MN 144 52 58:09 9:22
1531 4883 JOHN WIKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 196 47 58:09 9:22
1532 1329 MIKE BURNS APPLE VALLEY MN 243 41 58:10 9:22
1533 1092 MATTHEW WESTPHAL SHOREVIEW MN 220 25 58:11 9:22
1534 4625 KYLE HANSON SUPERIOR WI 251 38 58:12 9:22
1535 2411 SCOTT WINDAU MINNEAPOLIS MN 221 26 58:13 9:22
1536 1705 SEAN MULCAHY ST PAUL MN 244 40 58:13 9:23
1537 1047 JOEL OLSON KASSON MN 251 34 58:14 9:23
1538 315 RICHARD BERG MAPLE LAKE MN 245 40 58:15 9:23
1539 2917 TRI TRAN ST PAUL MN 252 33 58:15 9:23
1540 4229 PAUL CHAMBERLAIN WAYZATA MN 73 57 58:15 9:23
1541 799 MIKE DERUS MINNEAPOLIS MN 222 25 58:16 9:23
1542 982 STUART BROWN CHANHASSEN MN 197 45 58:17 9:23
1543 802 DAVID KUBISIAK CHANHASSEN MN 246 42 58:17 9:23
1544 1276 ROBERT HOFF BROOKLYN PARK MN 252 36 58:18 9:23
1545 2924 JUSTIN GILSRUD BLOOMINGTON MN 253 30 58:18 9:23
1546 3452 BILL QUIE ST PAUL MN 198 48 58:19 9:23
1547 1999 STEVE FLUGER WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 145 50 58:19 9:23
1548 1560 VIVEK KRISHNAN WOODBURY MN 223 28 58:19 9:24
1549 3355 DANIEL MCMULLAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 253 38 58:20 9:24
1550 536 KENT DAVIDSON WOODBURY MN 247 44 58:21 9:24
1551 1243 DAN BREEGGEMANN APPLE VALLEY MN 254 31 58:22 9:24
1552 247 CHRIS NOWAKOWSKI MADISON WI 224 29 58:22 9:24
1553 2549 DENNIS MOYNIHAN INVER GROVE HTS MN 248 40 58:22 9:24
1554 297 JEROME JOHNSON LONG BEACH CA 74 58 58:22 9:24
1555 3964 JEFF WASHBURN SHOREVIEW MN 146 50 58:23 9:24
1556 863 CHRIS SLANIA EAGAN MN 225 28 58:23 9:24
1557 3430 RON PEICK SO ST PAUL MN 147 52 58:24 9:24
1558 3724 TONY SHAUL PRIOR LAKE MN Minnesota Ai 226 29 58:24 9:24
1559 656 NATHAN DORNQUAST NEW BRIGHTON MN 254 38 58:25 9:25
1560 507 MATT JOHNSON BROOKLYN PARK MN 249 40 58:26 9:25
1561 1095 HOWIE SMITH WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 199 49 58:26 9:25
1562 2328 GARY TARUSCIO ST PAUL MN 148 50 58:26 9:25
1563 4015 TOM LUND EDINA MN 200 47 58:26 9:25
1564 4750 KELLY NESS CUSHING MN 227 29 58:26 9:25
1565 3878 CHRISTOPHER HOLT EDINA MN Westman, Cha 255 31 58:28 9:25
1566 636 SEAN O'CONNOR ST LOUIS PARK MN 256 30 58:29 9:25
1567 2998 MARK NELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 250 42 58:31 9:25
1568 2888 JOHN SEARS MINNEAPOLIS MN 255 39 58:32 9:26
1569 1585 ORREN WELCH EDEN PRAIRIE MN 256 38 58:32 9:26
1570 3366 MATTHEW MEYER ST PAUL MN 228 27 58:33 9:26
1571 1020 TYLER SCHMIDTZ ST PAUL MN 257 35 58:33 9:26
1572 3327 JAY LIPPERT MINNEAPOLIS MN 149 50 58:34 9:26
1573 2983 JASON BERKAS ST LOUIS PARK MN 258 36 58:34 9:26
1574 2426 GARY LEASK BURNSVILLE MN 251 42 58:35 9:26
1575 3894 KEVIN SMITH BLOOMINGTON MN 229 28 58:36 9:26
1576 3759 RYAN NERESON RICHFIELD MN Seagate Tech 257 34 58:36 9:26
1577 1845 KARTHIK PRODDUTUR MINNEAPOLIS MN 230 28 58:37 9:26
1578 3352 SAM MCKERNON OWATONNA MN 70 23 58:37 9:26
1579 4007 JIM PATRYKUS MINNEAPOLIS MN 12 68 58:38 9:27
1580 2386 ROBERT JUNGERBERG CHASKA MN 150 54 58:38 9:27
1581 3447 DAN POPPLER NEW BRIGHTON MN 258 33 58:38 9:27
1582 4512 CHUCK BRODY ST PAUL MN 201 46 58:38 9:27
1583 1385 RICK FIMAN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 75 56 58:39 9:27
1584 557 ROBERT SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 231 25 58:40 9:27
1585 414 DALE COONEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 259 37 58:40 9:27
1586 2845 CJ KURTH CHASKA MN 259 34 58:41 9:27
1587 4878 NICK WENGER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 232 28 58:41 9:27
1588 1838 MICHAEL JOHNSON HASTINGS MN 260 31 58:42 9:27
1589 4119 JASON MICHAELSON EAGAN MN 260 36 58:42 9:27
1590 3494 JOSEPH SEIBERT-BURN CHASKA MN 261 37 58:43 9:27
1591 4805 BRIAN SAMPSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 233 28 58:43 9:27
1592 3688 BROOKS STAPLES MOUNDS VIEW MN Highland Ban 202 45 58:44 9:28
1593 3084 DOMINIC CHLEBECK MAPLEWOOD MN 262 37 58:44 9:28
1594 2991 TODD LEHRKE BLOOMINGTON MN 234 28 58:44 9:28
1595 1185 KEVIN NIEUWSMA LAKEVILLE MN 263 39 58:44 9:28
1596 164 MARK TRAFFAS LAKEVILLE MN 252 44 58:45 9:28
1597 2303 RUSSEL VIKER MAHTOMEDI MN 203 45 58:45 9:28
1598 5916 MICHAEL YASIS ST LOUIS PARK MN 264 39 58:45 9:28
1599 3855 AARON GRIGA MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Fin 261 32 58:46 9:28
1600 4046 EDWARD HENNEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 35 64 58:46 9:28
1601 3333 RON LUNDQUIST GOLDEN VALLEY MN 204 49 58:47 9:28
1602 3896 BRIAN SMITH PLYMOUTH MN 205 48 58:47 9:28
1603 2324 ANDREW OLSON MINNETONKA MN 265 36 58:48 9:28
1604 2407 DAVID DAHL EDINA MN 13 67 58:48 9:28
1605 388 KEVIN MERRIGAN BLOOMINGTON MN 206 47 58:48 9:28
1606 1740 ROBERT FUST PRIOR LAKE MN 266 38 58:49 9:28
1607 1860 SHAWN SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 253 40 58:50 9:28
1608 941 JOSEPH TOTH ST PAUL MN 267 36 58:51 9:29
1609 4812 MATT SCHMIDT BROOKLYN PARK MN 262 33 58:51 9:29
1610 286 JIM STEPKA APPLE VALLEY MN 254 43 58:52 9:29
1611 1252 THOMAS CORNELISSEN ORONO MN 207 47 58:54 9:29
1612 2457 JASON BLAKE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 235 29 58:55 9:29
1613 3426 THOMAS PAVLOVICH ANDOVER MN 208 45 58:56 9:29
1614 3539 BRAD MULLER ST PAUL MN BWBR Archite 255 44 58:57 9:30
1615 3685 JON JANNETTO ST PAUL MN Highland Ban 151 54 58:57 9:30
1616 867 STEPHEN ANDERSON ST PAUL MN 268 39 58:57 9:30
1617 663 MATT VELLELLA WOODBURY MN 25 18 58:59 9:30
1618 3098 PAT CRUIKSHANK ST PAUL MN 36 62 59:01 9:30
1619 1064 SCOTT FARWIG MINNEAPOLIS MN 263 34 59:02 9:30
1620 1402 GAREY BURDITT FARMINGTON MN 269 37 59:03 9:31
1621 2659 ANDREW MILLS MINNEAPOLIS MN 264 34 59:03 9:31
1622 1748 JERRY FABIANO ST PAUL MN 270 38 59:03 9:31
1623 3850 TODD SCHOOLMAN PLYMOUTH MN Tennant Swee 256 42 59:03 9:31
1624 1910 JEFF THOMPSON MINNETONKA MN 236 27 59:04 9:31
1625 4378 GREGORY BROWN MINNEAPOLIS MN 257 41 59:07 9:31
1626 2956 ERROL FLYNN THOMPSO MINNEAPOLIS MN 209 46 59:07 9:31
1627 3365 JASON METZGER ST PAUL MN 237 27 59:10 9:32
1628 250 DAN MILLER MOUND MN 238 29 59:11 9:32
1629 1244 COLLEEN QUINN MINNEAPOLIS MN 265 30 59:12 9:32
1630 3497 CHAD SEVRE BIG LAKE MN 266 32 59:13 9:32
1631 2758 ANDREW IVERSON ST PAUL MN 267 31 59:13 9:32
1632 1161 CRAIG RISTE CRETE IL 258 40 59:14 9:32
1633 1632 KEN PRINE MONTICELLO MN 210 46 59:14 9:32
1634 2562 STAN ESKIERKA MINNEAPOLIS MN 211 45 59:14 9:32
1635 1630 JOHN SOMMERVILLE EDINA MN 212 48 59:15 9:33
1636 3055 CARL BOWMAN SAVAGE MN 213 49 59:17 9:33
1637 1285 HUNTER OELTJENBRUNS OWATONNA MN 8 13 59:18 9:33
1638 4266 BRADY HALVERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 259 40 59:19 9:33
1639 1107 BEN VAN SANTEN ST PAUL MN 268 30 59:20 9:33
1640 3325 ERIK LIND ANOKA MN 71 22 59:20 9:33
1641 3816 RICK LINDQUIST CHANHASSEN MN Team Heidi ( 269 32 59:20 9:33
1642 3284 JOHN KOCH ST LOUIS PARK MN 270 31 59:20 9:33
1643 1270 DOYLE JOHNSON MAPLE LAKE MN 260 44 59:21 9:34
1644 2580 THOMAS FIDLER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 152 53 59:22 9:34
1645 588 MATTHEW KAHLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 239 28 59:23 9:34
1646 2261 JON SAARI MAPLE GROVE MN 240 28 59:23 9:34
1647 4687 CHRIS LEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 271 32 59:24 9:34
1648 2370 LUIS CAMACHO III FARMINGTON MN 26 19 59:24 9:34
1649 3411 KEVIN O'DOUGHERTY ARDEN HILLS MN 214 48 59:26 9:34
1650 2641 KURT ROBERTS ST PAUL MN 76 57 59:26 9:34
1651 382 CHARLES RAWLINGS STILLWATER MN 77 56 59:28 9:35
1652 925 PAUL HOWARD EDEN PRAIRIE MN 153 51 59:29 9:35
1653 4194 CHARLES JOSEPHES ST PAUL MN 4 70 59:29 9:35
1654 886 KURT CLARK ST PAUL MN 271 35 59:34 9:36
1655 2692 MICHAEL FORBES MINNEAPOLIS MN 272 30 59:35 9:36
1656 1229 HUGH VAN SCHOONEVEL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 154 51 59:36 9:36
1657 1065 STEPHEN SALCHERT MINNEAPOLIS MN 261 41 59:36 9:36
1658 1519 TIM JENSEN OWATONNA MN 272 37 59:36 9:36
1659 3071 MIKE BYE BLAINE MN 262 44 59:36 9:36
1660 2340 PAUL BLOOMBERG MENDOTA HTS MN 155 50 59:38 9:36
1661 4755 GABE NOVOTNY FRIDLEY MN 241 28 59:41 9:37
1662 1352 PATRICK NICCUM MINNEAPOLIS MN 263 44 59:41 9:37
1663 294 SAM ELDER EDINA MN 273 34 59:41 9:37
1664 4525 SAMUEL CALFO MINNEAPOLIS MN 242 29 59:42 9:37
1665 3002 SETH AHO ST PAUL MN 243 26 59:42 9:37
1666 370 ALAN MOORE MINNEAPOLIS MN 274 32 59:43 9:37
1667 4051 GARY KRAINAK MINNEAPOLIS MN 156 54 59:45 9:37
1668 1796 ROBERT JOHNSON REDWOOD FALLS MN 157 53 59:47 9:38
1669 2475 TOM MENNING ALBERT LEA MN 78 59 59:49 9:38
1670 2976 BRIAN BONE APPLE VALLEY MN 273 37 59:50 9:38
1671 3989 DAN WOODS NEW HOPE MN 275 32 59:50 9:38
1672 2296 STEVE DANN CHANHASSEN MN 215 46 59:51 9:38
1673 2093 STEVE WESTMAN MINNETONKA MN 264 43 59:54 9:39
1674 1139 JESSE SINGH NORTH OAKS MN 265 41 59:56 9:39
1675 3814 STEVE LENT NEW HOPE MN Team Heidi ( 158 53 59:57 9:39
1676 365 TODD ESSIG MINNETONKA MN 266 44 59:57 9:39
1677 1551 BRIAN BLOOMQUIST EDEN PRAIRIE MN 216 49 59:58 9:39
1678 1604 JEFFREY POLIAK PRESCOTT WI 159 50 59:58 9:39
1679 2373 MATT BARLEY EDEN PRAIRIE MN 274 36 59:58 9:40
1680 4766 WILLIAM OTTESON EDINA MN 275 37 59:58 9:40
1681 1121 DAVID DAVENPORT PLYMOUTH MN 276 36 1:00:00 9:40
1682 3240 PAUL JACOBSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 267 40 1:00:00 9:40
1683 282 DAVE FABEL CHANHASSEN MN 217 47 1:00:01 9:40
1684 1222 TODD GRANT GOLDEN VALLEY MN 79 59 1:00:01 9:40
1685 2941 STEVE HANCE ST PAUL MN 277 39 1:00:03 9:40
1686 1917 TIMOTHY OSTERLUND SHAKOPEE MN 244 27 1:00:03 9:40
1687 1255 LOWELL SIEWERT MINNEAPOLIS MN 276 31 1:00:03 9:40
1688 848 NICHOLAS STARK GOLDEN VALLEY MN 245 25 1:00:05 9:41
1689 2652 JOHN O'CONNOR MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 277 32 1:00:06 9:41
1690 3827 SHANE REDDEMANN MADISON WI Team Heidi ( 278 34 1:00:07 9:41
1691 1853 JAYANT DHAMNE PRIOR LAKE MN 278 35 1:00:07 9:41
1692 2061 STEVEN PLOEGER ST CLOUD MN 9 10 1:00:09 9:41
1693 2533 DAVE FERNALD SUNFISH LAKE MN 80 56 1:00:10 9:41
1694 1032 THOMAS NOHAVA APPLE VALLEY MN 160 50 1:00:10 9:41
1695 1527 THOMAS MCDONALD MINNEAPOLIS MN 279 38 1:00:10 9:41
1696 3311 BRENT LARSON ROCHESTER MN 161 53 1:00:12 9:42
1697 3198 BOB HARTNETT PLYMOUTH MN 81 58 1:00:12 9:42
1698 2979 GREG BEAM EDINA MN 0 1:00:13 9:42
1699 2648 RICK STRUNTZ ST PAUL MN 218 49 1:00:13 9:42
1700 2273 JAMES BRYAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 280 39 1:00:13 9:42
1701 3396 THOMAS NELSEN BROOKLYN PARK MN 82 56 1:00:13 9:42
1702 1358 MATT KELLER ROBBINSDALE MN 281 37 1:00:14 9:42
1703 728 SEAN FISHER PLYMOUTH MN 279 30 1:00:17 9:42
1704 4089 TOM ALAGNA MINNEAPOLIS MN 219 48 1:00:17 9:42
1705 264 LAVERN CHIOTTI INVER GROVE HTS MN 162 54 1:00:17 9:43
1706 3021 ROQUE ARCILLA DULUTH MN 268 40 1:00:18 9:43
1707 3410 PAUL ODLAUG MAPLEWOOD MN 37 60 1:00:26 9:44
1708 1310 BRENT RIVARD MINNEAPOLIS MN 280 31 1:00:26 9:44
1709 837 WILLIAM TULLY ST PAUL MN 246 25 1:00:27 9:44
1710 1070 MATTHEW ARBITER MINNEAPOLIS MN 282 36 1:00:28 9:44
1711 1327 DAN PAPIN WOODBURY MN 163 54 1:00:29 9:44
1712 3642 MARK VANDLIK SHOREWOOD MN ev3- The End 269 42 1:00:29 9:45
1713 2182 BENJAMIN DORAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 247 29 1:00:33 9:45
1714 1246 MIKE LALONDE NEW HOPE MN 283 35 1:00:33 9:45
1715 475 DOUGLAS STREIT WOODBURY MN 83 57 1:00:34 9:45
1716 3610 ALEXANDER YOUNG BLOOMINGTON MN Deloitte Run 248 26 1:00:35 9:45
1717 4792 MATTHEW REDMANN PLYMOUTH MN 72 24 1:00:36 9:46
1718 2265 TONY FAITH ST JAMES MN 84 57 1:00:37 9:46
1719 1366 RICHARD STUERMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 270 40 1:00:39 9:46
1720 4099 STEVEN RAK COON RAPIDS MN 271 43 1:00:40 9:46
1721 1935 REID HOLMES EDINA MN 272 40 1:00:42 9:47
1722 4181 SCOTT MCLELLAN ANDOVER MN 220 48 1:00:43 9:47
1723 117 ROGER CHEVALIER ST CLOUD MN 14 65 1:00:43 9:47
1724 3127 JOE DURAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 249 27 1:00:43 9:47
1725 3768 TODD STUTE APPLE VALLEY MN Seagate Tech 273 42 1:00:43 9:47
1726 4580 NEIL FAST MINNEAPOLIS MN 281 33 1:00:46 9:47
1727 2065 WILLY LEE MINNEAPOLIS MN 282 31 1:00:46 9:47
1728 3042 MATTHEW BIEGERT WOODBURY MN 274 44 1:00:46 9:47
1729 1954 JEFF STURM ST PAUL MN 284 35 1:00:47 9:47
1730 3841 WILL BEREND RICHFIELD MN Team Ontrack 283 31 1:00:47 9:47
1731 3296 DAVE KROCAK ST LOUIS PARK MN 284 30 1:00:48 9:47
1732 1595 MICHAEL COYLE ARDEN HILLS MN 85 57 1:00:48 9:47
1733 2399 ROBERT GRUN MENDOTA HTS MN 86 58 1:00:48 9:48
1734 163 JAMES LARSON ORONO MN 285 37 1:00:49 9:48
1735 2349 HENRY ZURN EDEN PRAIRIE MN 10 13 1:00:49 9:48
1736 162 TOM GRADY ORONO MN 286 38 1:00:50 9:48
1737 3547 JESSE WALTER CRYSTAL MN Cannon Techn 73 24 1:00:51 9:48
1738 4215 CHRISTIAN PROUTY EAGAN MN 287 38 1:00:51 9:48
1739 3844 KEVIN NOTH MINNEAPOLIS MN Team Ontrack 288 35 1:00:52 9:48
1740 195 BRIAN BENTLEY OWATONNA MN 221 49 1:00:52 9:48
1741 4485 BRAD BARROWS MINNEAPOLIS MN 250 28 1:00:54 9:48
1742 2366 CHARLES WESTLING EDEN PRAIRIE MN 222 48 1:00:55 9:49
1743 3353 SCOTT MCKOWN INDEPENDENCE MN 275 42 1:00:55 9:49
1744 2107 ROBERT MEIER ST LOUIS PARK MN 87 55 1:00:55 9:49
1745 1787 NICK VLIETSTRA MINNEAPOLIS MN 289 38 1:00:55 9:49
1746 3516 STEVE FINDELL NEW BRIGHTON MN Boston Scien 223 49 1:00:56 9:49
1747 1565 PETER CARTER MINNEAPOLIS MN 276 44 1:00:56 9:49
1748 3936 DAVID TINCHER RAMSEY MN 277 44 1:00:58 9:49
1749 1274 ANDRE HUSS NORTH ST PAUL MN 290 36 1:00:59 9:49
1750 889 DARIN JONES CENTERVILLE MN 285 32 1:00:59 9:49
1751 4618 JEFF GUST PLYMOUTH MN 27 17 1:01:02 9:50
1752 1907 DAVID TOWNSEND ST PAUL MN St. Paul Lun 291 39 1:01:03 9:50
1753 4269 BRIAN TOWNSEND ROSEMOUNT MN 251 29 1:01:03 9:50
1754 702 LOUIS MANNA BURNSVILLE MN 38 63 1:01:06 9:50
1755 869 BRETT KNAPPE MINNEAPOLIS MN 292 35 1:01:06 9:50
1756 1404 RON MAJERUS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 39 60 1:01:07 9:51
1757 2317 ROBERT WINGER STACY MN 40 62 1:01:08 9:51
1758 4151 CHARLES WINSHIP MINNEAPOLIS MN 88 59 1:01:08 9:51
1759 2309 RICK COCHRANE WOODBURY MN 293 37 1:01:10 9:51
1760 2205 BRIAN BLASHACK MAPLE GROVE MN 294 37 1:01:10 9:51
1761 279 JAMES LEE CHANHASSEN MN 224 46 1:01:11 9:51
1762 3867 MARC HOLLAHAN JORDAN MN Toro Running 286 31 1:01:13 9:52
1763 471 TIM PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 41 60 1:01:15 9:52
1764 1879 JAY REKER CHAMPLIN MN 89 56 1:01:15 9:52
1765 3718 TODD BECK PRIOR LAKE MN Minnesota Ai 295 39 1:01:17 9:52
1766 2645 KURT GRAUSNICK ROSEMOUNT MN 278 43 1:01:18 9:52
1767 3808 DAVID HESSE LAUDERDALE MN Team Heidi ( 287 30 1:01:19 9:52
1768 3196 MICHAEL HARTMANN MINNEAPOLIS MN 288 32 1:01:20 9:53
1769 2891 JIM MCGRATH HOULTON WI 289 31 1:01:20 9:53
1770 2882 RICH RHEAULT EDEN PRAIRIE MN 279 43 1:01:22 9:53
1771 2259 LEE TRELSTAD FALCON HEIGHTS MN 42 61 1:01:23 9:53
1772 2674 TODD LOCKWOOD BROOKLYN PARK MN 225 46 1:01:24 9:53
1773 3760 PARITOSH PANCHAL BLOOMINGTON MN Seagate Tech 252 28 1:01:25 9:53
1774 3922 ANDRES SUSTIC WOODBURY MN 90 55 1:01:26 9:54
1775 1663 ERIC WETTERLIND INVER GROVE HTS MN 296 36 1:01:27 9:54
1776 3935 RYAN THORMAN SHAKOPEE MN 253 28 1:01:31 9:54
1777 1751 NATHAN DEPREY DRESSER WI 290 33 1:01:31 9:54
1778 159 BRYAN VIAU APPLE VALLEY MN 226 48 1:01:33 9:55
1779 4567 JASON ERICKSON BURNSVILLE MN 297 35 1:01:34 9:55
1780 4043 ROGERS ANDERSON BLOOMINGTON MN 5 77 1:01:36 9:55
1781 1068 KARIM BANDALI BLOOMINGTON MN 298 35 1:01:37 9:55
1782 2157 DARIN VOGEL PLYMOUTH MN 280 41 1:01:38 9:55
1783 684 ROBERT WAHMAN DULUTH MN 6 71 1:01:39 9:56
1784 3940 WES URICH NEW HOPE MN 227 49 1:01:40 9:56
1785 3585 ADAM DEROSIER MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte Run 254 26 1:01:40 9:56
1786 3414 DAVID OKITA ST PAUL MN 281 41 1:01:41 9:56
1787 1119 ROBERT SYLVESTER EAST BETHEL MN 43 61 1:01:41 9:56
1788 3942 ANDREW VALLEY ST PAUL MN 255 28 1:01:43 9:56
1789 2846 DEREK RASMUSSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 282 43 1:01:43 9:56
1790 4167 MICHAEL THODE NEW BRIGHTON MN 228 45 1:01:44 9:56
1791 3933 DAN THOMPSON ST PAUL MN 91 55 1:01:44 9:57
1792 3142 JENS ERICKSON VADNAIS HTS MN 28 16 1:01:45 9:57
1793 3463 JOHN RIKKOLA COTTAGE GROVE MN 92 59 1:01:46 9:57
1794 3141 CHRIS ERICKSON VADNAIS HTS MN 164 53 1:01:48 9:57
1795 3236 ANDREW HYRKAS CRYSTAL MN 291 32 1:01:49 9:57
1796 2200 CRAIG WIEBER ST PAUL MN 292 30 1:01:50 9:57
1797 4837 MATTHEW SPLETT MINNEAPOLIS MN 293 32 1:01:51 9:58
1798 2388 RICK HOFF WAYZATA MN 299 38 1:01:52 9:58
1799 3714 MELVIN TENNANT MINNEAPOLIS MN Meet Minneap 229 46 1:01:53 9:58
1800 2916 ZAK JUDE MINNEAPOLIS MN 256 28 1:01:57 9:59
1801 2725 JOHN HULTMAN EDINA MN 294 34 1:01:58 9:59
1802 455 GLENN BARNETTE MANKATO MN 44 60 1:01:59 9:59
1803 4069 BEN FAZENDIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 257 29 1:01:59 9:59
1804 1291 JOHN CONCANNON ST PAUL MN 93 59 1:01:59 9:59
1805 4023 KENNETH GOLDMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 300 39 1:02:02 9:59
1806 2393 ADAM SCHNEIDER INVER GROVE HTS MN 258 27 1:02:05 10:00
1807 2677 MIKE ELLIOTT BLOOMINGTON MN 301 38 1:02:05 10:00
1808 3116 RON DEMSHAR WAYZATA MN 165 54 1:02:12 10:01
1809 906 PAUL KNABENSHUE HOPKINS MN 302 38 1:02:14 10:01
1810 3764 RICHARD RUMLEY EDEN PRAIRIE MN Seagate Tech 303 39 1:02:15 10:02
1811 4108 ERIK STEINMETZ MINNEAPOLIS MN 230 45 1:02:15 10:02
1812 1927 TIMOTHY BROPHY SHAKOPEE MN 304 38 1:02:20 10:02
1813 630 M SCOTT BROPHY WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 295 33 1:02:20 10:02
1814 2535 RICHARD BECKER NEW BRIGHTON MN 94 55 1:02:21 10:02
1815 1369 DAN ROE ROSEVILLE MN 305 38 1:02:21 10:03
1816 4094 MATTHEW NORMAN EDINA MN 296 30 1:02:22 10:03
1817 4095 MICHAEL SCOTT ST LOUIS PARK MN 297 30 1:02:23 10:03
1818 398 BOB MILLER LINO LAKES MN 306 38 1:02:23 10:03
1819 2286 DUNCAN MCCAMPBELL EAGAN MN 231 48 1:02:25 10:03
1820 4281 SOLOMON ROSENTHAL ST PAUL MN 283 44 1:02:25 10:03
1821 288 ERIK JOHNSON NEW BRIGHTON MN 298 34 1:02:30 10:04
1822 4565 ANTHONY ENGEBRETSEN ST LOUIS PARK MN 299 31 1:02:31 10:04
1823 1700 CURTIS MORGAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 300 30 1:02:33 10:04
1824 566 DENNIS FLEMING EDINA MN 166 51 1:02:34 10:04
1825 1660 DICK OLSON BURNSVILLE MN 7 74 1:02:34 10:05
1826 3255 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 284 40 1:02:35 10:05
1827 3832 JOSEPH SIMPSON EDINA MN Team Heidi ( 301 31 1:02:36 10:05
1828 4354 ALEX POKORNY MINNEAPOLIS MN 302 33 1:02:39 10:05
1829 2451 TIM PARKER MINNEAPOLIS MN 285 43 1:02:41 10:06
1830 3729 KAVEH MIRFAKHRAIE EAGAN MN Northwest Ai 307 39 1:02:41 10:06
1831 4634 KELLY HEIKKILA CHANHASSEN MN 308 35 1:02:42 10:06
1832 4005 RAYMOND DONOHOE BLOOMINGTON MN 232 45 1:02:42 10:06
1833 4075 PETER SVIEN RICHFIELD MN 309 38 1:02:43 10:06
1834 106 MICHAEL PETERSON PLYMOUTH MN 95 56 1:02:46 10:07
1835 2880 TOM COLBERT EAGAN MN 96 57 1:02:49 10:07
1836 4278 TOM MILBRANDT MINNEAPOLIS MN 0 1:02:51 10:07
1837 3574 KARL ANDERSON SHOREVIEW MN Deloitte Run 303 30 1:02:52 10:08
1838 1077 DALE SEPPA MENOMONIE WI 15 68 1:02:53 10:08
1839 1230 LOWELL JULIAN EXCELSIOR MN 97 59 1:02:54 10:08
1840 1414 RJ JULIAN EXCELSIOR MN 259 26 1:02:54 10:08
1841 1413 BRAD QUAST SHOREVIEW MN 260 28 1:02:54 10:08
1842 3723 PATRICK SEVERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN Minnesota Ai 310 38 1:02:55 10:08
1843 4849 BOB SUKO HUTCHINSON MN 304 33 1:02:55 10:08
1844 3039 JERRY BERGSETH MINNEAPOLIS MN 45 60 1:02:56 10:08
1845 2923 STEVEN BERGSETH ST PAUL MN 98 57 1:02:56 10:08
1846 3623 MARK GUY MINNEAPOLIS MN Eide Bailly 74 24 1:02:57 10:08
1847 1714 BRIAN ALGER MINNEAPOLIS MN 46 60 1:02:57 10:08
1848 2412 PETE COLLINS CHASKA MN 47 61 1:03:00 10:09
1849 4897 SUE ZULK LINO LAKES MN 311 37 1:03:01 10:09
1850 4515 CARL BRUST INVER GROVE HTS MN 167 51 1:03:02 10:09
1851 3057 JOHN BOYER WAYZATA MN 233 48 1:03:03 10:09
1852 149 WILLIAM BOWMAN APPLE VALLEY MN 168 53 1:03:03 10:09
1853 1289 PAUL TARNOWSKI EAGAN MN 305 30 1:03:03 10:09
1854 1089 ANTHONY LEONG GOLDEN VALLEY MN 306 32 1:03:04 10:09
1855 2876 JOSH DOERR MN MN 307 30 1:03:04 10:09
1856 1287 CHRIS REISS ST LOUIS PARK MN 169 51 1:03:05 10:09
1857 151 JEFFREY KIEFFER APPLE VALLEY MN 308 34 1:03:05 10:10
1858 2552 JOE BAIERL BAYPORT MN 170 53 1:03:06 10:10
1859 2986 JASON SCHMIDT MAPLE GROVE MN 309 30 1:03:08 10:10
1860 4359 JOHN LEE FARMINGTON MN 312 35 1:03:10 10:10
1861 815 CHAD HABECK COLUMBIA HTS MN 313 36 1:03:11 10:10
1862 2339 JASON WILTSE NORTH SAINT PAUL MN 314 36 1:03:11 10:10
1863 2756 BRENDAN FLAHERTY MINNEAPOLIS MN 261 29 1:03:13 10:11
1864 2587 ROLF HAG MINNEAPOLIS MN 99 55 1:03:14 10:11
1865 3558 MICAH MCLELLAN BROOKLYN PARK MN Data Recogni 75 22 1:03:16 10:11
1866 3751 SCOTT CONKLIN PRIOR LAKE MN Seagate Tech 171 51 1:03:18 10:12
1867 714 JAMES STRAMEL BLOOMINGTON MN 234 49 1:03:19 10:12
1868 2754 PAUL NELSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 310 33 1:03:21 10:12
1869 2333 PHILIP SCHAFFNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 262 26 1:03:21 10:12
1870 4054 JOHN GORDON EDINA MN 100 59 1:03:21 10:12
1871 2813 JOHN JUST NISSWA MN 315 39 1:03:23 10:12
1872 1463 KENDALL GEIS EDEN PRAIRIE MN 172 51 1:03:23 10:12
1873 3438 DERRALD PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 286 44 1:03:23 10:12
1874 3122 TOM DOSCH MENDOTA HTS MN 8 70 1:03:24 10:13
1875 3918 JOHN SULLIVAN ROBBINSDALE MN 263 29 1:03:24 10:13
1876 2992 MICHAEL PYSNO PLYMOUTH MN 101 56 1:03:24 10:13
1877 2512 NICK KIMBALL WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 264 26 1:03:24 10:13
1878 2048 MORGAN DAVIS ROCHESTER MN 311 32 1:03:25 10:13
1879 732 JOEL BEKKALA WAYZATA MN 76 24 1:03:26 10:13
1880 756 DARRELL BRANDT WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 173 53 1:03:29 10:13
1881 833 ANDREW GRANBERG MINNEAPOLIS MN 312 34 1:03:30 10:14
1882 3322 ERIC LESCHISIN SHOREVIEW MN 29 19 1:03:34 10:14
1883 2474 CAREY MONTEZ COTTAGE GROVE MN 313 30 1:03:34 10:14
1884 2576 ACHILLES SANGSTER FARMINGTON MN 48 62 1:03:40 10:15
1885 3298 TONY KRONENBERGER BURNSVILLE MN 265 29 1:03:41 10:15
1886 2174 JESSE BERGLAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 266 25 1:03:41 10:15
1887 1317 MIKE CALHOUN PRIOR LAKE MN 316 38 1:03:42 10:15
1888 3224 JAMES HOLM BLOOMINGTON MN 102 55 1:03:44 10:16
1889 772 MARC WOLF PLYMOUTH MN 317 37 1:03:47 10:16
1890 1654 GARY KNIEP MINNEAPOLIS MN 174 54 1:03:51 10:17
1891 4291 THOMAS FOTOPOULOS MINNEAPOLIS MN 235 48 1:03:52 10:17
1892 3166 ADAM GILLETTE MINNEAPOLIS MN 287 41 1:03:53 10:17
1893 3385 PHILIP MOONEY MAPLE LAKE MN 103 59 1:03:56 10:18
1894 4113 JERRY KOZITZA ST PAUL MN 16 66 1:03:57 10:18
1895 1661 PAUL HEIL APPLE VALLEY MN 17 65 1:03:57 10:18
1896 3985 PAUL WOLNER AFTON MN 236 49 1:03:58 10:18
1897 1435 DEEPAK BHASKAR RICHFIELD MN Digital Rive 318 35 1:04:01 10:18
1898 4063 JASON OSGOOD ELK RIVER MN 319 37 1:04:05 10:19
1899 1526 PAUL MINEAR RAMSEY MN 288 43 1:04:06 10:19
1900 1967 MICHAEL NOWAKOWSKI ST PAUL MN 320 38 1:04:09 10:20
1901 3399 CHRISTOPHER NELSON EAGAN MN 289 42 1:04:10 10:20
1902 912 TIMOTHY ANDERSON EDEN PRAIRIE MN 175 52 1:04:11 10:20
1903 583 TOM FULTON ST LOUIS PARK MN 49 60 1:04:12 10:20
1904 306 HARVEY THORLEIFSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 176 50 1:04:12 10:20
1905 131 KENT KLAUSING WEST ST PAUL MN 290 40 1:04:15 10:21
1906 2748 KEVIN EDWARDS MINNEAPOLIS MN 267 26 1:04:18 10:21
1907 2970 THEODORE HEMMAH APPLE VALLEY MN 314 31 1:04:20 10:22
1908 1674 BRAD HOEFT PLYMOUTH MN 321 36 1:04:20 10:22
1909 944 MARTY JOHNSON EDINA MN 237 47 1:04:20 10:22
1910 2274 JOHN MCCARTHY EAGAN MN 18 67 1:04:31 10:23
1911 3810 STEVE KARBON OAKDALE MN Team Heidi ( 104 55 1:04:31 10:23
1912 3317 GARY LEE EDINA MN 238 47 1:04:32 10:23
1913 328 JASON MADISON HUDSON WI 315 34 1:04:32 10:24
1914 2500 MICHAEL STOLTZMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 322 37 1:04:34 10:24
1915 2708 BOB SCHNEIDER BLAINE MN 239 46 1:04:35 10:24
1916 2203 STEVE LEE VADNAIS HTS MN 316 34 1:04:38 10:24
1917 2202 SCOTT LEE VADNAIS HTS MN 105 59 1:04:38 10:25
1918 940 BURT CARLSON MOUND MN 9 81 1:04:41 10:25
1919 3692 JAMES DORR MINNEAPOLIS MN Land O Lakes 291 41 1:04:41 10:25
1920 3992 MATTHEW ZAMASTIL RICHFIELD MN 317 31 1:04:42 10:25
1921 4397 FRANK PRICE MINNEAPOLIS MN 240 47 1:04:43 10:25
1922 467 PAUL NELSON WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 177 54 1:04:48 10:26
1923 1808 WAYNE STROM MINNEAPOLIS MN 241 46 1:04:48 10:26
1924 2452 ART SAMION FARMINGTON MN 323 36 1:04:49 10:26
1925 2043 MICHAEL ISAACSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 292 41 1:04:49 10:26
1926 3409 MICHAEL OCONNELL EDEN PRAIRIE MN 242 46 1:04:49 10:26
1927 2283 TIM WALLEN ST PAUL MN 106 55 1:04:55 10:27
1928 1256 ERIC JOHNSON MAYER MN 324 35 1:04:56 10:27
1929 2470 BART RAJALA MINNEAPOLIS MN 325 38 1:04:58 10:28
1930 2439 TONY SMITH MINNEAPOLIS MN 326 37 1:04:58 10:28
1931 2330 STEVE KATALINICH MINNEAPOLIS MN 293 42 1:04:58 10:28
1932 2481 DAVID RAJALA EDEN PRAIRIE MN 268 26 1:04:59 10:28
1933 3106 RUSS DALY HUGO MN 50 62 1:05:00 10:28
1934 3107 SCOTT DANOVSKY CHAMPLIN MN 243 46 1:05:05 10:29
1935 1676 PETER MORAN FOREST LAKE MN 244 46 1:05:08 10:29
1936 491 TROY SAWYER ALBERTVILLE MN 318 33 1:05:09 10:30
1937 1452 ALAN PLOETZ MAPLE GROVE MN 245 48 1:05:11 10:30
1938 2868 CHRISTOPHER BROOKES ST PAUL MN 319 31 1:05:13 10:30
1939 4103 JAMES PATTERSON ST PAUL MN 246 49 1:05:13 10:30
1940 924 FRANK DOCHERTY MOUND MN 107 56 1:05:19 10:31
1941 3195 ROBERT HARRIS OAKDALE MN 108 59 1:05:20 10:31
1942 2448 AARON SCHULTE ANOKA MN 269 25 1:05:26 10:32
1943 2787 WILLIAM LAIDLAW MINNETONKA MN 178 50 1:05:28 10:33
1944 1806 CHARLES HOWLAND MINNEAPOLIS MN 247 45 1:05:29 10:33
1945 2087 DAVE BALTUS CRYSTAL MN 0 1:05:34 10:34
1946 2038 MITCH MONSON APPLE VALLEY MN 320 30 1:05:37 10:34
1947 1156 DAVID KOLSTAD WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 248 45 1:05:40 10:34
1948 4296 SCOTT HANSEN ANDOVER MN 294 43 1:05:42 10:35
1949 983 CHRISTOPHER MALVIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 327 38 1:05:44 10:35
1950 1449 ROBERT FARBER CHAMPLIN MN 249 45 1:05:46 10:35
1951 830 LEE NELSON LAKEVILLE MN 109 57 1:05:50 10:36
1952 551 MARCUS GENZLINGER ST LOUIS PARK MN 321 34 1:05:55 10:37
1953 501 CHRIS TAYLOR PRIOR LAKE MN 328 37 1:05:59 10:37
1954 2579 MICHAEL ENDRIZZI APPLE VALLEY MN 250 49 1:05:59 10:38
1955 3546 BEN WALLACE ELK RIVER MN Cannon Techn 295 43 1:06:04 10:38
1956 4120 ALLEN ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 10 70 1:06:09 10:39
1957 2235 ROBERT MCCOLLOR ROBBINSDALE MN 19 69 1:06:10 10:39
1958 1691 JOHN KORUS FARMINGTON MN 251 49 1:06:15 10:40
1959 1264 ROBERT GORMAN EAGAN MN 179 50 1:06:17 10:40
1960 1810 RICHARD BROWN ST PAUL MN 110 58 1:06:18 10:41
1961 3027 KENT BARKER EAGAN MN 111 59 1:06:18 10:41
1962 4470 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSO RICHFIELD MN 329 39 1:06:23 10:41
1963 3809 DANIEL HESSE BLOOMINGTON MN Team Heidi ( 322 33 1:06:24 10:42
1964 3928 WILLIAM TATUM WOODBURY MN 296 41 1:06:30 10:43
1965 474 ANDREW FILO MINNEAPOLIS MN 323 31 1:06:31 10:43
1966 4223 PATRICK QUINN ST PAUL MN 112 56 1:06:31 10:43
1967 2867 STEVEN ELLIS ST LOUIS PARK MN 330 35 1:06:31 10:43
1968 2604 PATRICK GERAGHTY MINNEAPOLIS MN 113 55 1:06:31 10:43
1969 3110 ROBERT DARWIN EDINA MN 51 60 1:06:32 10:43
1970 4789 PAUL QUIE STILLWATER MN 252 47 1:06:35 10:43
1971 4084 TIM MURPHY MINNEAPOLIS MN 253 48 1:06:35 10:43
1972 3687 TERRY O'BRIEN MINNEAPOLIS MN Highland Ban 254 45 1:06:41 10:44
1973 2315 JAMES STARK ROSEVILLE MN 114 55 1:06:41 10:44
1974 4398 MATTHEW WARNER MINNEAPOLIS MN 331 39 1:06:42 10:44
1975 3540 JOSHUA SIMMA ST PAUL MN BWBR Archite 324 32 1:06:45 10:45
1976 2811 SAM ROSEN GOLDEN VALLEY MN 270 28 1:06:47 10:45
1977 1039 JEFF HOFFMAN MAPLE GROVE MN 297 41 1:06:49 10:46
1978 1534 MICHAEL KAUFMAN MINNETONKA MN 271 29 1:06:58 10:47
1979 3963 MARK WARNKEN STILLWATER MN 52 63 1:07:00 10:47
1980 135 ROGER ANTTILA MINNEAPOLIS MN 115 56 1:07:02 10:48
1981 2381 JORDAN KOIDAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN 272 28 1:07:03 10:48
1982 3967 BRANDON WEBB LAKEVILLE MN 30 15 1:07:04 10:48
1983 337 DOUGLAS NICOLAY EAGAN MN 180 50 1:07:09 10:49
1984 350 JOHN BOSMA VANCOUVER BC 181 54 1:07:11 10:49
1985 3703 CRAIG MULCAHY LAKEVILLE MN Mahoney Ulbr 325 34 1:07:13 10:49
1986 4674 PAUL KRAVIK MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 16 1:07:14 10:50
1987 3817 MIKE LOFTUS LAKEVILLE MN Team Heidi ( 255 45 1:07:14 10:50
1988 2910 CRAIG GUSTAFSON MINNETONKA MN 116 56 1:07:16 10:50
1989 531 SHANE MARTIN ZIMMERMAN MN 326 31 1:07:17 10:50
1990 3306 TODD LANGE RAMSEY MN 327 32 1:07:18 10:50
1991 3175 THOMAS GREVE ROBBINSDALE MN 256 48 1:07:19 10:50
1992 3982 KEVIN WILSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 328 30 1:07:21 10:51
1993 3030 BRIAN BATES ST PAUL MN 117 59 1:07:28 10:52
1994 102 CHRIS MANNA CARVER MN 329 33 1:07:28 10:52
1995 4012 HAROLD NEILY BLOOMINGTON MN 182 52 1:07:29 10:52
1996 120 PAUL SEMMER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 257 45 1:07:30 10:52
1997 2012 DAVID KOHORST HOPKINS MN 332 38 1:07:30 10:52
1998 3254 MARK JOHNSON BLAINE MN 330 30 1:07:39 10:54
1999 3640 SCOTT SMITH MONTICELLO MN ev3- The End 333 39 1:07:39 10:54
2000 2177 JEFF FETZER SHOREWOOD MN 258 48 1:07:43 10:54
2001 1925 DUANE HOFF CHANHASSEN MN 298 44 1:07:43 10:54
2002 1909 ZACH NELSON RIVER FALLS WI 273 25 1:07:46 10:55
2003 4669 DAVID KINGSBURY EAGAN MN 334 38 1:07:49 10:55
2004 2072 RANDY GRUNOW MINNETONKA MN 299 41 1:07:49 10:55
2005 1720 TIM CAMPION EDINA MN 335 38 1:07:49 10:55
2006 2561 MATT HABERLE PLYMOUTH MN 336 37 1:07:53 10:56
2007 712 JOHN LUDWIG ST PAUL MN 337 36 1:07:53 10:56
2008 3570 TIM LYONS ST PAUL MN DCM 331 30 1:07:56 10:56
2009 3819 JESSE MAISTROVICH EDINA MN Team Heidi ( 274 25 1:07:58 10:57
2010 4189 STEVEN WATTON ST PAUL MN 300 41 1:08:02 10:57
2011 4893 ALI YARKE CEDAR MN 338 36 1:08:04 10:58
2012 3629 NATHAN AL-SELHAM ST LOUIS PARK MN ev3- The End 339 39 1:08:06 10:58
2013 4684 JEFF LASCH SHOREVIEW MN 275 25 1:08:08 10:58
2014 1956 JOHN OLSON PLYMOUTH MN 118 59 1:08:09 10:58
2015 2067 MICHAEL KUNTZ EDEN PRAIRIE MN 301 40 1:08:13 10:59
2016 3607 BRENT SCHOENROC SCH ST LOUIS PARK MN Deloitte Run 276 28 1:08:14 10:59
2017 4881 ANDREW WIECHER BLOOMINGTON MN 277 25 1:08:16 11:00
2018 2746 JON WOERDEHOFF COLOGNE MN 302 43 1:08:20 11:00
2019 2449 THOMAS KELSEY ST PAUL MN 332 31 1:08:28 11:02
2020 1151 DARYL KOSIAK ST LOUIS PARK MN 183 54 1:08:29 11:02
2021 3305 DEAN LAMBRECHT MINNEAPOLIS MN 340 39 1:08:30 11:02
2022 2154 MARIN MAR ROSEVILLE MN 341 36 1:08:32 11:02
2023 2740 BRADLEY YERHOT EXCELSIOR MN 342 36 1:08:41 11:04
2024 2115 ED TIMEK MINNEAPOLIS MN 259 46 1:08:42 11:04
2025 3402 KENT NELSON SARTELL MN 53 64 1:08:42 11:04
2026 2225 BRUCE HUDOBA PRIOR LAKE MN 343 37 1:08:50 11:05
2027 1493 GARY HUDOBA CHISAGO CITY MN 54 62 1:08:50 11:05
2028 4860 EARL TOURVILLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 77 24 1:08:50 11:05
2029 4149 BRYAN KLAENHAMMER RIVER FALLS MN 55 63 1:08:53 11:06
2030 3316 MARTIN LEE ST LOUIS PARK MN 119 56 1:08:57 11:06
2031 183 JERRY POTTS MINNEAPOLIS MN 184 52 1:09:00 11:07
2032 4711 MICHAEL MARKS ROSEVILLE MN 185 51 1:09:04 11:07
2033 1963 JIM DOUGLASS LAKE ELMO MN 120 58 1:09:07 11:08
2034 454 DANIEL NIMLOS COON RAPIDS MN 78 22 1:09:09 11:08
2035 519 BRUCE HENDRY BLOOMINGTON MN 56 64 1:09:12 11:09
2036 1658 NATHAN TORGERSON ANDOVER MN 344 37 1:09:15 11:09
2037 3441 AL PLOEGER HASTINGS MN 121 55 1:09:20 11:10
2038 3275 DANIEL KLAESGES GOLDEN VALLEY MN 122 56 1:09:23 11:10
2039 581 MICHAEL DILLON MINNEAPOLIS MN 260 46 1:09:26 11:11
2040 433 EDWARD SYPNIEWSKI NEW BRIGHTON MN 333 31 1:09:31 11:12
2041 2972 WILLIAM SJOHOLM MINNEAPOLIS MN 123 56 1:09:40 11:13
2042 3231 CHARLES HUGHES BLOOMINGTON MN 124 56 1:09:43 11:14
2043 1326 JOHN KONOPA LAKEVILLE MN 303 41 1:09:46 11:14
2044 4333 GREG WRIGHT MINNEAPOLIS MN 186 53 1:09:48 11:14
2045 2767 RICHARD LIND ANOKA MN 125 58 1:09:49 11:14
2046 287 JOHN STEPKA APPLE VALLEY MN 187 51 1:09:51 11:15
2047 1336 JON IBS MINNEAPOLIS MN 345 38 1:09:53 11:15
2048 6031 STEVEN THOMES MINNEAPOLIS MN 57 63 1:09:54 11:15
2049 2142 SILAS BELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 126 59 1:09:55 11:16
2050 1913 CLARENCE STALLINGS CHAMPLIN MN 304 41 1:09:57 11:16
2051 1770 JOHN BRENNAN ST PAUL MN 58 64 1:10:01 11:16
2052 1919 DAVID PRYOR PLYMOUTH MN 305 40 1:10:04 11:17
2053 4725 JASON MCNERNEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 334 30 1:10:08 11:18
2054 3711 JUDE CROYLE MINNEAPOLIS MN Meet Minneap 335 30 1:10:16 11:19
2055 4316 THOMAS THUESON WEST LAKELAND MN 59 60 1:10:17 11:19
2056 1904 ANDREW SCHOPPE ST PAUL MN 278 29 1:10:22 11:20
2057 4685 RICHARD LAU WOODBURY MN 346 37 1:10:26 11:20
2058 816 BRENT PAVIA RICHFIELD MN 306 44 1:10:28 11:21
2059 3159 DAVID GAMBLE ANOKA MN 20 69 1:10:29 11:21
2060 2141 TOM THIELGES PARK RAPIDS MN 127 59 1:10:40 11:23
2061 2086 DOUG CALLAHAN STACY MN 347 37 1:10:41 11:23
2062 5831 ELI WOLTER MAPLE GROVE MN 279 28 1:10:45 11:24
2063 1488 BRETT STEWART ROBBINSDALE MN 348 38 1:10:52 11:25
2064 2518 DAVID HARVEY MAPLEWOOD MN 307 43 1:10:53 11:25
2065 2466 BRIAN MCGOLDRICK EDINA MN 128 59 1:10:53 11:25
2066 841 PAUL PEPPER ALEXANDRIA VA 188 51 1:10:54 11:25
2067 4232 YOSHI MIYAMOTO ST PAUL MN 308 41 1:11:08 11:27
2068 3825 MIKE PEDERSON ST PAUL MN Team Heidi ( 309 40 1:11:08 11:27
2069 2724 DANIEL BRODIN FRIDLEY MN 129 55 1:11:11 11:28
2070 935 THOMAS HUBERTY MINNEAPOLIS MN 130 55 1:11:25 11:30
2071 2341 LARRY FOOTE MAPLE GROVE MN 261 47 1:11:27 11:30
2072 198 JAMES NEWTON BURNSVILLE MN 131 58 1:11:27 11:30
2073 2342 RYAN FOOTE MAPE GROVE MN 11 13 1:11:28 11:31
2074 3074 MARK CAMPBELL OSCEOLA MN 189 51 1:11:31 11:31
2075 2862 TODD GRAHAM ST PAUL MN 349 37 1:11:39 11:32
2076 4821 JASON SEM MINNEAPOLIS MN 350 36 1:11:53 11:35
2077 1778 JAY ONEILL ALBERTVILLE MN 351 37 1:12:01 11:36
2078 1777 JOHN ONEILL APPLE VALLEY MN 21 65 1:12:02 11:36
2079 3206 PETER HENDRICKS ST PAUL MN 336 34 1:12:16 11:38
2080 2703 MARC SEABERG EDINA MN 280 26 1:12:20 11:39
2081 4032 RONALD NIZIOLEK ELK RIVER MN 22 69 1:12:25 11:40
2082 3277 RICK KLOSNER MILWAUKEE WI 337 30 1:12:39 11:42
2083 416 KENNETH TWIN BLOOMINGTON MN 262 46 1:12:42 11:42
2084 1374 ANTHONY BOYD MINNEAPOLIS MN 79 24 1:12:57 11:45
2085 834 BRIAN MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 80 24 1:12:58 11:45
2086 1425 CHAD CROWLEY CENTERVILLE MN 338 34 1:13:20 11:48
2087 4673 DAVID KRAVIK FRIDLEY MN 263 49 1:13:31 11:50
2088 1208 THOMAS MITCHELL MINNEAPOLIS MN 132 58 1:13:40 11:52
2089 2297 MILFORD REID BLOOMINGTON MN 190 53 1:13:44 11:52
2090 4752 STEVE NGUYEN WAYZATA MN 339 30 1:14:06 11:56
2091 439 RUDY BRYNOLFSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 60 62 1:14:09 11:56
2092 1056 DAVID KWAN ALHAMBRA CA 340 30 1:14:11 11:57
2093 1987 KARL MISCHE ROGERS MN 352 38 1:14:57 12:04
2094 1707 CLAVIS PIERACH MINNEAPOLIS MN 11 72 1:14:57 12:04
2095 2950 JIM PROTAS HAM LAKE MN 264 48 1:14:59 12:04
2096 4287 RYAN JOHNSON ST PAUL MN 81 23 1:15:00 12:05
2097 2984 DAVID RECKER COON RAPIDS MN 61 62 1:15:44 12:12
2098 2176 ANDREW PEGELOW ROSEMOUNT MN 265 47 1:15:50 12:13
2099 763 NICK LINSMAYER LAKE ELMO MN 133 56 1:16:03 12:15
2100 1002 MICHAEL MORAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 134 58 1:16:07 12:15
2101 1301 STEVE O'NEILL MINNEAPOLIS MN 191 51 1:16:17 12:17
2102 659 DAN HAWKINS MINNEAPOLIS MN 353 36 1:16:18 12:17
2103 1791 JOHN HUDSPETH NEW PRAGUE MN 281 25 1:16:23 12:18
2104 1212 CHARLES NYTES NEW PRAGUE MN 62 62 1:16:33 12:20
2105 2078 KEVIN LANGSTRAAT INVER GROVE HTS MN 354 35 1:16:36 12:20
2106 1616 WESLEY WEECKS WOODBURY MN 282 29 1:16:42 12:21
2107 424 JONATHAN HOISTAD NORTH OAKS MN 63 60 1:17:07 12:25
2108 561 STEVE FREY WAUWATOSA WI 135 57 1:17:07 12:25
2109 2377 SCOTT KOIDAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN 192 54 1:17:07 12:25
2110 1693 PATRICK FOLEY ST MICHAEL MN 341 30 1:17:13 12:26
2111 706 DAVID HOLTERHAUS CIRCLE PINES MN 64 63 1:17:53 12:33
2112 1570 ROBERT BLOOMQUIST PLYMOUTH MN 342 33 1:18:07 12:35
2113 3636 GREG LINDBOM BECKER MN ev3- The End 310 43 1:18:08 12:35
2114 3690 EDWARD AYLWARD WOODBURY MN Land O Lakes 193 54 1:18:17 12:36
2115 412 MARK HERREID EDEN PRAIRIE MN 266 49 1:18:40 12:40
2116 3276 ROBERT KLINGEL MINNEAPOLIS MN 355 37 1:19:27 12:48
2117 1943 MIKE SPACK ST LOUIS PARK MN 343 32 1:19:27 12:48
2118 1864 ROBERT CROWE SHAKOPEE MN 356 37 1:19:27 12:48
2119 761 GREG JOHNSON MAPLEWOOD MN 194 53 1:19:31 12:48
2120 2240 JOHN RAMBERB APPLE VALLEY MN 65 64 1:20:18 12:56
2121 121 ERIK HENDRICKSON SPRING LAKE PARK MN 357 39 1:20:42 13:00
2122 2327 ALEX TAYLOR MANKATO MN 267 45 1:20:44 13:00
2123 4027 MARK PAPER WAYZATA MN 12 74 1:21:15 13:05
2124 1500 TERRENCE ASSELIN MINNEAPOLIS MN 344 33 1:21:22 13:06
2125 4760 TOM OLSON ST LOUIS PARK MN 136 56 1:21:43 13:09
2126 316 MICHAEL TRUDEAU ALBERTVILLE MN 268 47 1:21:55 13:11
2127 3564 NEIL TREMBLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN Data Recogni 137 55 1:22:00 13:12
2128 1383 KEITH DELUNEY MINNEAPOLIS MN 82 22 1:22:15 13:15
2129 2016 BRUCE METCHNEK PLYMOUTH MN 66 64 1:22:16 13:15
2130 1800 GREG GARDNER FRIDLEY MN 138 57 1:22:16 13:15
2131 3743 MIKE THIELEN HUDSON WI PreferredOne 195 53 1:22:52 13:21
2132 4372 BENJAMIN DAY MINNEAPOLIS MN 283 25 1:22:55 13:21
2133 2244 ALLEN JOHNSON EDINA MN 13 80 1:25:58 13:51
2134 4184 MICHAEL BURKE SPRING VALLEY WI 32 15 1:26:17 13:54
2135 3741 BRIAN PETERSON APPLE VALLEY MN PreferredOne 358 35 1:26:54 14:00
2136 2603 BRADLEY PETERSON COON RAPIDS MN 345 31 1:26:56 14:00
2137 1979 RON PETERSON BLAINE MN 67 60 1:26:56 14:00
2138 2874 DEREK GONIER BLAINE MN 346 34 1:26:59 14:00
2139 4187 SIDNEY ANDERSON SPRING VALLEY WI 139 59 1:27:12 14:02
2140 4813 LYNN SCHOEBERL APPLE VALLEY MN 196 53 1:29:35 14:25
2141 3737 CHRIS JUERGENS MINNEAPOLIS MN PreferredOne 359 35 1:29:58 14:29
2142 1859 DENNIS NOTARO STILLWATER MN 68 64 1:32:04 14:49
2143 3657 ANTHONY MILLS MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 311 41 1:35:23 15:21
2144 3647 JUAN BELTRAN MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 312 44 1:35:24 15:22
2145 4028 HARVEY MACKAY EXCELSIOR MN 14 74 1:35:29 15:22
2146 3670 ANDY GARCIA MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 360 39 1:35:55 15:27
2147 3649 LUIS CERRITOS MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 361 38 1:37:00 15:37
2148 2118 MARK DEMMA ST PAUL MN 313 43 1:38:16 15:49
2149 743 DON RAMLER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 140 59 1:38:59 15:56
2150 3665 NEIL VERNIER MINNEAPOLIS MN G&K Services 284 26 1:39:50 16:04
2151 3457 BILL REIN CRYSTAL MN 15 71 1:40:24 16:10
2152 3049 BRIAN BONKOWSKE MINNEAPOLIS MN 362 35 1:41:07 16:17
2153 1817 PATRICK KENNEDY ST LOUIS PARK MN 141 56 1:45:23 16:58
2154 2211 BRYANT PFEIFFER WOODBURY MN 363 36 1:50:47 17:50
5/08/2007 1:52PM Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.