29th Annual Get in Gear 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 29, 2006
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name City Company Age Div Div Time Pace
1 4026 CHRIS BOLDT BLAINE MN Boston Scien 25 1 M25-29 33:15 5:21
2 4155 ETHAN ALBERTSON ST LOUIS PARK MN Dick's Sport 25 2 M25-29 33:22 5:23
3 4170 CHRISTOPHER KARTSCH PRIOR LAKE MN GE Striders 37 1 M35-39 34:28 5:33
4 4029 DALE CAUDILL CHAMPLIN MN Boston Scien 36 2 M35-39 35:14 5:41
5 4110 MATTHEW JACOBS ST LOUIS PARK MN Cargill 30 1 M30-34 35:36 5:44
6 4006 DAN MORSE MINNEAPOLIS MN 3M 53 1 M50-54 35:53 5:47
7 4101 KEVIN DOE ST LOUIS PARK MN Cannon Techn 25 3 M25-29 36:17 5:51
8 4004 TODD JONES ST PAUL MN 3M 34 2 M30-34 39:12 6:19
9 4319 TRAVIS ONISCHUK EDINA MN Twin Cities 23 1 M20-24 39:34 6:23
10 4213 CHRIS MATTKE ST PAUL MN KPMG 23 2 M20-24 39:38 6:23
11 4093 TODD WHITE ROSEVILLE MN Boston Scien 38 3 M35-39 39:44 6:24
12 4246 MARK CUTLER NORTH ST PAUL MN Northwest Ai 39 4 M35-39 39:51 6:25
13 4063 ED MCMULLEN MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 39 5 M35-39 40:32 6:32
14 4079 JAN SEPPALA GREENFIELD MN Boston Scien 42 1 M40-44 41:07 6:37
15 4224 LANCE BROCK BURNSVILLE MN Mahoney Ulbr 28 4 M25-29 41:17 6:39
16 4281 MAAIKE CRONIN MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Tech 27 1 F25-29 41:36 6:42
17 4038 ISMAIL GULER MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 34 3 M30-34 41:46 6:44
18 4317 WILLIAM LARA BLOOMINGTON MN Twin Cities 24 3 M20-24 41:57 6:45
19 4016 TYLER LEONARD MINNEAPOLIS MN Baker Petrol 28 5 M25-29 42:15 6:48
20 4174 MELISSA STREI MINNETONKA MN GE Striders 23 1 F20-24 42:33 6:51
21 4315 JOHN VEKICH MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Fin 37 6 M35-39 42:37 6:52
22 4140 JASON FLINN PLYMOUTH MN Deloitte 30 4 M30-34 42:40 6:52
23 4183 DOUGLAS NIXON MINNETONKA MN GE: Water an 34 5 M30-34 42:47 6:53
24 4299 BILL DEVENS PLYMOUTH MN Thrivent Fin 41 2 M40-44 42:49 6:54
25 4023 KEVIN BALLINGER MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 33 6 M30-34 43:16 6:58
26 4113 JOHN PANTAZIDES EDINA MN Cargill 45 1 M45-49 43:29 7:00
27 4188 LIZ CONNORS MINNEAPOLIS MN GMCVA 28 2 F25-29 43:36 7:01
28 4284 MARY LEARMONT MINNEAPOLIS MN Seagate Tech 46 1 F45-49 43:39 7:02
29 4143 NATHAN HERRINGTON MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 23 4 M20-24 43:46 7:03
30 4039 BENJAMIN GUNDALE PLYMOUTH MN Boston Scien 29 6 M25-29 43:54 7:04
31 4221 AMY SVENDSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN KPMG 24 2 F20-24 44:07 7:06
32 4104 SANJIV ARORA NEW BRIGHTON MN Cargill 40 3 M40-44 44:17 7:08
33 4267 ADAM DOOLEY NEW HOPE MN PreferredOne 30 7 M30-34 44:20 7:08
34 4141 BRENDA FROMM NEW HOPE MN Deloitte 34 1 F30-34 44:20 7:09
35 4287 ERIC SPIELER BURNSVILLE MN Seagate Tech 35 7 M35-39 44:29 7:10
36 4152 JUSTIN PORTER MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 23 5 M20-24 44:30 7:10
37 4166 ALLAN COCKRIEL MAPLEWOOD MN GE Striders 25 7 M25-29 44:36 7:11
38 4308 PAUL KELASH MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Fin 41 4 M40-44 44:47 7:13
39 4206 JUSTIN FRY MAPLE GROVE MN KPMG 25 8 M25-29 44:51 7:13
40 4215 JARED OASHEIM MINNEAPOLIS MN KPMG 23 6 M20-24 44:58 7:15
41 4255 BOB STARK BLOOMINGTON MN Northwest Ai 43 5 M40-44 45:00 7:15
42 4040 JENNIFER GUNDALE PLYMOUTH MN Boston Scien 28 3 F25-29 45:09 7:16
43 4235 NADER SHEIKHI EAGAN MN Medical Adva 39 8 M35-39 45:22 7:18
44 4053 DOUG KILLION MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 41 6 M40-44 45:24 7:19
45 4220 JORDAN SHANE MINNEAPOLIS MN KPMG 23 7 M20-24 45:32 7:20
46 4058 KRISTI LILLY ST LOUIS PARK MN Boston Scien 31 2 F30-34 45:41 7:21
47 4017 DANIELLE KURTZLEBEN MINNEAPOLIS MN Balogh Becke 23 3 F20-24 45:42 7:22
48 4173 DALE SHORES BURNSVILLE MN GE Striders 42 7 M40-44 45:43 7:22
49 4047 JOHN HOKANSON MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 50 2 M50-54 45:44 7:22
50 4037 PAUL GROSSO MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 50 3 M50-54 46:01 7:25
51 4164 FORREST BENTLEY MINNEAPOLIS MN GE Striders 46 2 M45-49 46:45 7:32
52 4203 DAVID CLEMENTS ST PAUL MN KPMG 33 8 M30-34 46:49 7:32
53 4227 MARC KOTSONAS ST PAUL MN Mahoney Ulbr 36 9 M35-39 46:59 7:34
54 4005 KEVIN MACK MINNEAPOLIS MN 3M 41 8 M40-44 47:06 7:35
55 4145 RYAN KAEDING MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 24 8 M20-24 47:06 7:35
56 4125 PATRICK MICH MINNEAPOLIS MN D Landstrom 28 9 M25-29 47:07 7:35
57 4214 BRIAN MENSINK ROSEMOUNT MN KPMG 32 9 M30-34 47:17 7:37
58 4252 MIKE NAKORNKHET EAGAN MN Northwest Ai 29 10 M25-29 47:30 7:39
59 4256 JON YOUNG MINNEAPOLIS MN Northwest Ai 38 10 M35-39 47:30 7:39
60 4127 PARRISH AHARAM MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 28 11 M25-29 47:33 7:40
61 4135 ANDY DAHL MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 29 12 M25-29 47:41 7:41
62 4088 STEVE THEISEN MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 41 9 M40-44 47:44 7:41
63 4157 JEFF WRIGHT RICHFIELD MN Dick's Sport 26 13 M25-29 47:45 7:42
64 4041 STAN HAMMER EDEN PRAIRIE MN Boston Scien 45 3 M45-49 47:48 7:42
65 4091 KAREN TURNER LINO LAKES MN Boston Scien 38 1 F35-39 47:59 7:44
66 4148 JONATHAN LO EDEN PRAIRIE MN Deloitte 30 10 M30-34 48:16 7:47
67 4298 JOE CINA BROOKLYN PARK MN Thrivent Fin 34 11 M30-34 48:17 7:47
68 4249 SCOTT MELCHER MINNEAPOLIS MN Northwest Ai 24 9 M20-24 48:19 7:47
69 4258 AL HAEG COLUMBIA HTS MN OldHome 43 10 M40-44 48:22 7:47
70 4318 AARON MARX EDINA MN Twin Cities 36 11 M35-39 48:33 7:49
4/29/2006 12:08PM Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.

29th Annual Get in Gear 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 29, 2006
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name City Company Age Div Div Time Pace
71 4021 KYLE AYEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN Boston Scien 35 12 M35-39 48:35 7:49
72 4297 DOUGLAS BEARROOD WOODBURY MN Thrivent Fin 42 11 M40-44 48:52 7:52
73 4078 JONAS RUNQUIST EDINA MN Boston Scien 47 4 M45-49 48:55 7:53
74 4116 MELANEE SORENSEN SO ST PAUL MN Cargill 37 2 F35-39 48:58 7:53
75 4134 SACHIN CHOUDHARY MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 28 14 M25-29 49:05 7:54
76 4272 CHRIS IVERSON BLOOMINGTON MN PreferredOne 33 12 M30-34 49:06 7:55
77 4094 ERIN WONG EDEN PRAIRIE MN Boston Scien 26 4 F25-29 49:18 7:56
78 4031 CHRISTOPHER DACHEL GOLDEN VALLEY MN Boston Scien 41 12 M40-44 49:24 7:58
79 4182 JIM LUND MINNETONKA MN GE: Water an 62 1 M60-64 49:25 7:58
80 4178 RYAN HERTEL ST LOUIS PARK MN GE: Water an 26 15 M25-29 49:31 7:59
81 4234 JOAN PENN BLAINE MN Medical Adva 42 1 F40-44 49:35 7:59
82 4147 MICHAEL LANGLAND MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 23 10 M20-24 49:39 8:00
83 4062 JEFFREY MATTSON BROOKLYN PARK MN Boston Scien 40 13 M40-44 49:48 8:01
84 4066 GREGORY MOHLER ST MICHAEL MN Boston Scien 44 14 M40-44 49:52 8:02
85 4232 CHRIS STEVERMER SAVAGE MN Mahoney Ulbr 14 1 M01-14 49:53 8:02
86 4129 WILLIAM ALFVEBY ST PAUL MN Deloitte 35 13 M35-39 49:55 8:02
87 4304 AARON GUIMARAES MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Fin 26 16 M25-29 49:56 8:03
88 4027 JIM BROGE PLYMOUTH MN Boston Scien 48 5 M45-49 49:56 8:03
89 4009 DOUGLAS ROOME OAKDALE MN 3M 56 1 M55-59 50:10 8:05
90 4247 CAMERON JOHNSON ST PAUL MN Northwest Ai 31 13 M30-34 50:12 8:05
91 4248 SUNG LEE ST LOUIS PARK MN Northwest Ai 31 14 M30-34 50:13 8:05
92 4253 DAVID RUST INVER GROVE HTS MN Northwest Ai 29 17 M25-29 50:24 8:07
93 4180 WILLIAM LAIDLAW MINNETONKA MN GE: Water an 49 6 M45-49 50:33 8:09
94 4095 JEROME YATCKOSKE HANOVER MN Boston Scien 40 15 M40-44 50:41 8:10
95 4111 PATRICK LOCKEN EDEN PRAIRIE MN Cargill 29 18 M25-29 50:47 8:11
96 4300 MIKE ENDERLE MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Fin 27 19 M25-29 50:52 8:12
97 4296 JEREMY ANDERSON EAGAN MN Thrivent Fin 28 20 M25-29 51:02 8:13
98 4137 TERRY DELAHUNT MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 25 21 M25-29 51:03 8:13
99 4077 TIM ROSSMAN HANOVER MN Boston Scien 33 15 M30-34 51:21 8:16
100 4136 MICHAEL DAMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 28 22 M25-29 51:23 8:17
101 4128 MARK ALBRECHT EDINA MN Deloitte 35 14 M35-39 51:29 8:18
102 4285 ROGER RESH SHAKOPEE MN Seagate Tech 41 16 M40-44 51:37 8:19
103 4055 DANIEL LAFONTAINE PLYMOUTH MN Boston Scien 50 4 M50-54 51:41 8:20
104 4154 ALEXANDER SHKOLNIK MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 25 23 M25-29 51:45 8:20
105 4293 BYRON STEPHEN ST PAUL MN Thomson Lega 27 24 M25-29 52:03 8:23
106 4082 SUSAN SHELSO PLYMOUTH MN Boston Scien 43 2 F40-44 52:13 8:25
107 4072 JOE RANDALL MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 37 15 M35-39 52:20 8:26
108 4208 KARNA HAAN TONKA BAY MN KPMG 37 3 F35-39 52:23 8:26
109 4105 CRIS BARROS MAPLE GROVE MN Cargill 35 16 M35-39 52:41 8:29
110 4207 JEFF HAAN TONKA BAY MN KPMG 43 17 M40-44 52:49 8:30
111 4286 DANIEL RYAN CHANHASSEN MN Seagate Tech 41 18 M40-44 52:50 8:31
112 4024 SARA BALLINGER MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 34 3 F30-34 53:13 8:34
113 4225 JON CORWIN HASTINGS MN Mahoney Ulbr 31 16 M30-34 53:26 8:36
114 4197 DOUGLAS BRANDT MOUND MN Halo Innovat 64 2 M60-64 53:29 8:37
115 4179 CHRISTOPHER KURTH CHASKA MN GE: Water an 33 17 M30-34 53:32 8:37
116 4181 DAVID LOTHE EDEN PRAIRIE MN GE: Water an 39 17 M35-39 53:32 8:37
117 4019 TRACY WIGGINS MINNEAPOLIS MN Balogh Becke 37 18 M35-39 53:33 8:37
118 4144 STEVE HOFFMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 39 19 M35-39 54:00 8:42
119 4294 HOWARD WONG EAGAN MN Thomson Lega 36 20 M35-39 54:02 8:42
120 4156 CHARLES RODGERS MINNEAPOLIS MN Dick's Sport 54 5 M50-54 54:05 8:43
121 4201 JESSICA BARES ST LOUIS PARK MN KPMG 24 4 F20-24 54:08 8:43
122 4309 ELISABETH KLINE MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Fin 28 5 F25-29 54:10 8:43
123 4177 STEVEN ELLIS MINNETONKA MN GE: Water an 34 18 M30-34 54:17 8:45
124 4320 MATTHEW DERRY SO ST PAUL MN Walgreens 37 21 M35-39 54:24 8:46
125 4233 PAT STEVERMER SAVAGE MN Mahoney Ulbr 42 19 M40-44 54:30 8:47
126 4243 MARK SEXTON ROCHESTER MN MMV Mojo 32 19 M30-34 54:31 8:47
127 4251 KAVEH MIRFAKHRAIE EAGAN MN Northwest Ai 38 22 M35-39 54:33 8:47
128 4126 LYDIA MICH MINNEAPOLIS MN D Landstrom 29 6 F25-29 54:53 8:50
129 4282 BEKKI FREEMAN MINNETONKA MN Seagate Tech 23 5 F20-24 54:55 8:51
130 4210 LEA KVSCHEL MINNEAPOLIS MN KPMG 23 6 F20-24 54:57 8:51
131 4307 ANDREA JOHNSON EDINA MN Thrivent Fin 24 7 F20-24 55:00 8:51
132 4150 HEATHER PANZER CRYSTAL MN Deloitte 24 8 F20-24 55:03 8:52
133 4268 PAUL GEIWITZ EDEN PRAIRIE MT PreferredOne 49 7 M45-49 55:06 8:53
134 4106 BRIANNA BERGENHEIER EDEN PRAIRIE MN Cargill 27 7 F25-29 55:15 8:54
135 4244 KATHY BENNETT LAKEVILLE MN Northwest Ai 39 4 F35-39 55:26 8:56
136 4087 JEFF STURM ST PAUL MN Boston Scien 34 20 M30-34 55:28 8:56
137 4291 MICHELLE ZAREMBO ST PAUL MN Spyeglass 27 8 F25-29 55:32 8:57
138 4289 LUKE MICHAEL MOUNDS VIEW MN Spyeglass 26 25 M25-29 55:47 8:59
139 4059 MEGHAN LUND CHAMPLIN MN Boston Scien 36 5 F35-39 56:00 9:01
140 4089 MATT THILL CHANHASSEN MN Boston Scien 42 20 M40-44 56:07 9:02
4/29/2006 12:08PM Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.

29th Annual Get in Gear 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 29, 2006
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name City Company Age Div Div Time Pace
141 4100 JOAN COREY PLYMOUTH MN Cannon Techn 44 3 F40-44 56:16 9:04
142 4102 JULIE RICHTER MINNEAPOLIS MN Cannon Techn 28 9 F25-29 56:17 9:04
143 4305 MATTHEW HECHT APPLE VALLEY MN Thrivent Fin 25 26 M25-29 56:18 9:04
144 4071 KRISTIN PLADSON ST LOUIS PARK MN Boston Scien 29 10 F25-29 57:00 9:11
145 4153 KARTHIK PRODDUTUR COON RAPIDS MN Deloitte 27 27 M25-29 57:08 9:12
146 4303 AARON GRIGA EAGAN MN Thrivent Fin 31 21 M30-34 57:10 9:12
147 4240 THOMAS FERRARO ROCHESTER MN MMV Mojo 47 8 M45-49 57:36 9:17
148 4012 CAROL MAHER MINNEAPOLIS MN Al's Pals 27 11 F25-29 57:39 9:17
149 4013 HEATHER MANTHIE MINNEAPOLIS MN Al's Pals 24 9 F20-24 57:40 9:17
150 4254 ROBERT SOUKUP EDINA MN Northwest Ai 37 23 M35-39 57:42 9:18
151 4312 BRYANT PEDERSON SHOREVIEW MN Thrivent Fin 38 24 M35-39 57:47 9:18
152 4130 HEIDI BECKER BLAINE MN Deloitte 23 10 F20-24 57:53 9:19
153 4205 TOMMY EUSTON MINNEAPOLIS MN KPMG 27 28 M25-29 58:18 9:23
154 4080 CHAD SEVRE BIG LAKE MN Boston Scien 31 22 M30-34 58:23 9:24
155 4212 KARI LOWE ST LOUIS PARK MN KPMG 24 11 F20-24 58:27 9:25
156 4067 JULIE MOHLER ST MICHAEL MN Boston Scien 42 4 F40-44 58:27 9:25
157 4237 MIKE CASEY ROCHESTER MN MMV Mojo 46 9 M45-49 58:39 9:27
158 4103 BEN WALLACE ELK RIVER MN Cannon Techn 42 21 M40-44 58:42 9:27
159 4146 KRISTEN KRIER MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 24 12 F20-24 58:47 9:28
160 4015 CRAIG SWANSON EAGAN MN Al's Pals 58 2 M55-59 58:47 9:28
161 4283 NIMOL GRIMM SHAKOPEE MN Seagate Tech 38 6 F35-39 58:51 9:29
162 4035 KEVIN FISCHER MINNEAPOLIS MN Boston Scien 36 25 M35-39 58:59 9:30
163 5901 KHEMWATTIE BEHARRY MINNEAPOLIS MN Franklin Ban 24 13 F20-24 59:02 9:30
164 4122 DAVID LYMAN DEEPHAVEN MN City of Lake 40 22 M40-44 59:25 9:34
165 5882 SHANNON KRYGIEL MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 33 4 F30-34 59:35 9:36
166 4257 GLEN GULLEY COLUMBIA HTS MN OldHome 50 6 M50-54 59:37 9:36
167 4241 GAYLE ROCK ROCHESTER MN MMV Mojo 47 2 F45-49 59:51 9:38
168 4073 BRYAN RANDALL MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 47 10 M45-49 1:00:05 9:41
169 4048 ROBERT HOWARD BLOOMINGTON MN Boston Scien 45 11 M45-49 1:00:07 9:41
170 4292 ANGIE MOCOL EAGAN MN Thomson Lega 38 7 F35-39 1:00:16 9:42
171 4086 TERESA STOFFELS LORETTO MN Boston Scien 33 5 F30-34 1:00:45 9:47
172 4238 RICH DIETMAN ROCHESTER MN MMV Mojo 59 3 M55-59 1:00:48 9:47
173 4260 STEVE RAK COON RAPIDS MN OldHome 42 23 M40-44 1:01:02 9:50
174 4107 MICHELLE BUSCH EDEN PRAIRIE MN Cargill 36 8 F35-39 1:01:11 9:51
175 4109 ANGIE FENSKE EDEN PRAIRIE MN Cargill 28 12 F25-29 1:01:12 9:51
176 4239 DAN ESTES MANTORVILLE MN MMV Mojo 51 7 M50-54 1:01:15 9:52
177 4098 RICHARD STUERMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN BWBR Archite 39 26 M35-39 1:01:16 9:52
178 4025 KATHLEEN BEATTY COON RAPIDS MN Boston Scien 35 9 F35-39 1:01:21 9:53
179 4092 ERIC WAHLBERG MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 36 27 M35-39 1:01:21 9:53
180 4074 JOAN RANFELT BROOKLYN CENTER MN Boston Scien 44 5 F40-44 1:01:23 9:53
181 4314 VICKI SPIELMAN PRIOR LAKE MN Thrivent Fin 39 10 F35-39 1:01:24 9:53
182 4231 DONNA STEVERMER FARMINGTON MN Mahoney Ulbr 39 11 F35-39 1:01:33 9:55
183 4096 MARLO LEWIS MINNEAPOLIS MN BWBR Archite 28 13 F25-29 1:01:46 9:57
184 4003 TIM JOHNSON ROSEVILLE MN 3M 55 4 M55-59 1:01:46 9:57
185 4099 STEFNEE TRZPUC MINNEAPOLIS MN BWBR Archite 25 14 F25-29 1:01:46 9:57
186 4011 NOVI WONG ST PAUL MN 3M 30 6 F30-34 1:01:48 9:57
187 4199 ANDREA MUDREY MINNEAPOLIS MN IntraSpec So 33 7 F30-34 1:02:25 10:03
188 4138 ADAM DEROSIER MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 25 29 M25-29 1:02:43 10:06
189 4056 DENISE LAMIRANDE CL NEW BRIGHTON MN Boston Scien 44 6 F40-44 1:03:04 10:09
190 4151 JENNIFER PASTERNAK MINNETONKA MN Deloitte 28 15 F25-29 1:03:05 10:10
191 4028 BRUCE BYRON FRIDLEY MN Boston Scien 42 24 M40-44 1:03:25 10:13
192 4115 BENJAMIN REAGAN RICHFIELD MN Cargill 26 30 M25-29 1:04:14 10:21
193 4114 ALAN REAGAN BETTENDORF IA Cargill 55 5 M55-59 1:04:15 10:21
194 4108 PHILIP DEENEY PLYMOUTH MN Cargill 50 8 M50-54 1:04:18 10:21
195 4288 AMY BOHLMAN ST PAUL MN Spyeglass 27 16 F25-29 1:04:23 10:22
196 4250 SHARON MICKELSON EAGAN MN Northwest Ai 45 3 F45-49 1:04:27 10:23
197 4187 ANNALISA CHRISTENSE MINNEAPOLIS MN GMCVA 25 17 F25-29 1:04:28 10:23
198 4263 TOYA AUSTIN MINNEAPOLIS MN PreferredOne 42 7 F40-44 1:04:56 10:27
199 4120 JIM EATON MINNEAPOLIS MN City of Lake 65 1 M65-69 1:05:27 10:32
200 4245 NEVRA CIHAN EDINA MN Northwest Ai 30 8 F30-34 1:06:09 10:39
201 4242 JOSIE ROHLIK KASSON MN MMV Mojo 29 18 F25-29 1:06:18 10:41
202 4018 ROBIN LEDONNE GOLDEN VALLEY MN Balogh Becke 30 9 F30-34 1:06:41 10:44
203 4014 JEANETTE NEUMANN MAPLE GROVE MN Al's Pals 24 14 F20-24 1:06:49 10:46
204 4142 KATIE GLORVIGEN MINNEAPOLIS MN Deloitte 23 15 F20-24 1:06:59 10:47
205 4276 ANNE PARSHALL MINNEAPOLIS MN PreferredOne 37 12 F35-39 1:07:13 10:49
206 4228 CRAIG MULCAHY LAKEVILLE MN Mahoney Ulbr 33 23 M30-34 1:07:16 10:50
207 4052 DOUG JAHNKE BURNSVILLE MN Boston Scien 45 12 M45-49 1:07:17 10:50
208 4306 KAREN HILLERMAN BROOKLYN PARK MN Thrivent Fin 35 13 F35-39 1:07:23 10:51
209 4068 JENNIFER NEVISON MAPLE GROVE MN Boston Scien 33 10 F30-34 1:08:32 11:02
210 4001 EMILY HODGE ST PAUL MN 3M 25 19 F25-29 1:09:46 11:14
4/29/2006 12:08PM Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.

29th Annual Get in Gear 10K Run/Walk
Minneapolis, MN Saturday April 29, 2006
10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY

Place Bib Name City Company Age Div Div Time Pace
211 4002 ZACH HODGE ST PAUL MN 3M 26 31 M25-29 1:09:46 11:14
212 4097 JOSHUA SIMMA ST PAUL MN BWBR Archite 31 24 M30-34 1:11:14 11:28
213 4022 JON BALDVINS HOPKINS MN Boston Scien 52 9 M50-54 1:13:24 11:49
214 4278 TAMMY PROULX WOODBURY MN PreferredOne 44 8 F40-44 1:14:42 12:02
215 4171 DAWN MARCOTTE FARMINGTON MN GE Striders 39 14 F35-39 1:15:12 12:07
216 4316 KELLY WEBER MINNEAPOLIS MN Thrivent Fin 22 16 F20-24 1:16:19 12:17
217 4265 DEBRA CHORZEMPA NEW HOPE MN PreferredOne 33 11 F30-34 1:16:51 12:23
218 4270 CATHY HIGGINS MINNEAPOLIS MN PreferredOne 48 4 F45-49 1:17:21 12:27
219 4118 MARY WATERS MINNEAPOLIS MN Cargill 39 15 F35-39 1:19:09 12:45
220 4193 JULIE VOLLENWEIDER MINNEAPOLIS MN GMCVA 28 20 F25-29 1:23:09 13:23
221 4198 SHARON COLVIN OAKDALE MN IntraSpec So 35 16 F35-39 1:25:09 13:43
222 4044 KALI HARSH ANOKA MN Boston Scien 17 1 F15-19 1:25:14 13:44
223 4043 DALE HARSH ANOKA MN Boston Scien 48 13 M45-49 1:25:38 13:47
224 4045 BECKY HARSH ANOKA MN Boston Scien 45 5 F45-49 1:26:01 13:51
225 4236 ANNA VON SEGGERN MINNEAPOLIS MN Medical Adva 30 12 F30-34 1:26:01 13:51
226 4279 MIKE THIELEN HUDSON WI PreferredOne 52 10 M50-54 1:27:02 14:01
227 4194 RUTH WARDEN MINNEAPOLIS MN GMCVA 57 1 F55-59 1:34:49 15:16
228 4230 TONYA SHELDON MINNEAPOLIS MN Mahoney Ulbr 33 13 F30-34 1:39:10 15:58
229 4229 JESSICA SALIC BURNSVILLE MN Mahoney Ulbr 25 21 F25-29 1:39:11 15:58
230 4277 BRIAN PETERSON APPLE VALLEY MN PreferredOne 34 25 M30-34 1:39:27 16:01
231 4269 TAMMY GRAPP COKATO MN PreferredOne 34 14 F30-34 1:40:24 16:10
232 4200 DEBBIE YAMAN ARDEN HILLS MN IntraSpec So 56 2 F55-59 1:40:40 16:12
233 4264 SUSAN BENTLEY ST LOUIS PARK MN PreferredOne 58 3 F55-59 1:44:05 16:45
234 4160 JENNIFER LANGER ST LOUIS PARK MN ev3 Inc. 30 15 F30-34 1:48:29 17:28
235 4185 ERICA CARVER MINNEAPOLIS MN GMCVA 35 17 F35-39 1:48:44 17:30
236 4191 SHEILA NICKELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN GMCVA 21 17 F20-24 1:48:45 17:31
237 4275 DEBBIE LUND PLYMOUTH MN PreferredOne 50 1 F50-54 1:49:19 17:36
238 4274 TERRY KOLSETH LONG LAKE MN PreferredOne 48 6 F45-49 1:49:20 17:36
239 4192 SCOTT ROMANE MINNEAPOLIS MN GMCVA 42 25 M40-44 1:49:49 17:41
240 4186 TERRIE CHEN APPLE VALLEY MN GMCVA 29 22 F25-29 1:49:49 17:41
241 4218 ANGELA ROBERTSON MINNEAPOLIS MN KPMG 40 9 F40-44 1:53:05 18:12
4/29/2006 12:08PM Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.