Page 1
                   28th Annual  Get in Gear 10K Run/Walk
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2005
                   5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib   Name                City                  Company      Ag Div Div    Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===================== ============ == === ====== ======= ===== 
    1  3915 COLIN FARBOTKO      MINNEAPOLIS MN        Target       26   1 M25-29   18:38  3:00 
    2  3603 JESSE MARZEAN       MONTROSE MN           BOSTON SCIEN 27   2 M25-29   19:24  3:08 
    3  3828 MARK MERRELL        MOUNDS VIEW MN        HALO INNOVAT 36   1 M35-39   19:40  3:10 
    4  3807 ALLAN SHUROS        ST PAUL MN            GUIDANT      30   1 M30-34   20:55  3:22 
    5  3752 ROBBIE HALVORSON    OAKDALE MN            GUIDANT      40   1 M40-44   21:03  3:24 
    6  3604 ROGER MCGOWAN       OTSEGO MN             BOSTON SCIEN 38   2 M35-39   23:20  3:46 
    7  3705 CHARLES BRUNNETTE   SHOREVIEW MN          GE COMMERCIA 48   1 M45-49   23:58  3:52 
    8  3735 HAROLD DYALSINGH    BROOKLYN PARK MN      GUIDANT      36   3 M35-39   24:02  3:52 
    9  3672 SACHIN CHOUDHARY    MINNEAPOLIS MN        DELOITTE     27   3 M25-29   24:39  3:58 
   10  3738 BRIAN FOX           VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN    GUIDANT      49   2 M45-49   24:43  3:59 
   11  3624 TIM ROSSMAN         HANOVER MN            BOSTON SCIEN 32   2 M30-34   24:44  3:59 
   12  3696 ERIC BRITT          MINNEAPOLIS MN        FRANKLIN BAN 43   2 M40-44   24:51  4:00 
   13  3829 WILLIAM SCHMID      PLYMOUTH MN           HALO INNOVAT 49   3 M45-49   24:53  4:01 
   14  3708 LENNOX GARDNER      EDEN PRAIRIE MN       GE COMMERCIA 47   4 M45-49   25:05  4:03 
   15  3683 STEVE DAVIDSON      MINNEAPOLIS MN        ERNST & YOUN 48   5 M45-49   25:12  4:04 
   16  3796 THOMAS REIMANN      COTTAGE GROVE MN      GUIDANT      13   1 M01-14   25:15  4:04 
   17  3614 BRENT NELSON        CHAMPLIN MN           BOSTON SCIEN 36   4 M35-39   25:16  4:04 
   18  3897 SCOTT WELTER        EDEN PRAIRIE MN       PRESBYTERIAN 32   3 M30-34   25:21  4:05 
   19  3710 MICHAEL KOHLMANN    EDINA MN              GE COMMERCIA 46   6 M45-49   25:23  4:06 
   20  3741 ROBERT FOX          VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN    GUIDANT      12   2 M01-14   25:24  4:06 
   21  3549 PAUL CHOUINARD      MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 31   4 M30-34   25:37  4:08 
   22  3947 JESSICA KESSLER     ST PAUL MN            THOMSON      34   1 F30-34   25:38  4:08 
   23  3589 NICHOLAS JOHNSON    PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 30   5 M30-34   25:49  4:10 
   24  3673 KARTHIK PRODDUTUR   COON RAPIDS MN        DELOITTE     26   4 M25-29   25:50  4:10 
   25  3773 KELLY KING-ELLISON  MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      28   1 F25-29   25:51  4:10 
   26  3538 JAYSON BABLER       PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 25   5 M25-29   26:09  4:13 
   27  3825 DOUGLAS BRANDT      MOUND MN              HALO INNOVAT 63   1 M60-64   26:20  4:15 
   28  3887 DON FLACK           ROSEVILLE MN          PRESBYTERIAN 35   5 M35-39   26:27  4:16 
   29  3759 ALLAN HOELZEL       MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      41   3 M40-44   26:47  4:19 
   30  3555 ROSE ELLIOTT        INVER GROVE HEIGHTS M BOSTON SCIEN 45   1 F45-49   26:47  4:19 
   31  3656 WILLIE LOH          MINNEAPOLIS MN        CARGILL      50   1 M50-54   26:59  4:21 
   32  3642 MARK WOLTERS        ST PAUL MN            BOSTON SCIEN 39   6 M35-39   27:34  4:27 
   33  5678 GARY HOSFIELD       GOLDEN VALLEY MN      Thrivent     49   7 M45-49   27:48  4:29 
   34  3906 MARGARET SKELTON    EAGAN MN              Ratwik, Rosz 38   1 F35-39   27:53  4:30 
   35  3739 KELLI FOX           VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN    GUIDANT      16   1 F15-19   27:58  4:30 
   36  3843 HOLLY HONNOLD       PLYMOUTH MN           NORTH MEMORI 31   2 F30-34   28:12  4:33 
   37  3584 ROBERT HOWARD       BLOOMINGTON MN        BOSTON SCIEN 44   4 M40-44   28:12  4:33 
   38  3618 BRYAN RANDALL       MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 46   8 M45-49   28:13  4:33 
   39  3677 VANESSA ABBE        ST LOUIS PARK MN      ERNST & YOUN 22   1 F20-24   28:40  4:37 
   40  3827 DEAN HACKER         MAPLE GROVE MN        HALO INNOVAT 27   6 M25-29   28:45  4:38 
   41  3559 KATE EVANS          FRIDLEY MN            BOSTON SCIEN 35   2 F35-39   28:50  4:39 
   42  3632 STEVE SPENCER       MINNEAPOLIS MN        BOSTON SCIEN 38   7 M35-39   28:53  4:39 
   43  3625 TRAVIS ROTH         CHAMPLIN MN           BOSTON SCIEN 32   6 M30-34   28:57  4:40 
   44  3634 LEAH STRITESKY      RAMSEY MN             BOSTON SCIEN 24   2 F20-24   29:07  4:42 
   45  3809 LAUREN SPERRY       ROSEVILLE MN          GUIDANT      23   3 F20-24   29:22  4:44 
   46  3687 STEVE KAVAN         ROSEVILLE MN          ERNST & YOUN 23   1 M20-24   29:22  4:44 
   47  3928 KATE PEARSON        ST PAUL MN            Target       32   3 F30-34   29:27  4:45 
   48  3670 MICHAEL WEAVER      MAPLEWOOD MN          CHS          37   8 M35-39   29:47  4:48 
   49  3667 ORIAN MUECKE        PLYMOUTH MN           CHS          57   1 M55-59   29:47  4:48 
   50  3666 ALAN GROENE         INVER GROVE HEIGHTS M CHS          32   7 M30-34   29:47  4:48 
   51  3669 MONTE ROCKOW        HUGO MN               CHS          52   2 M50-54   29:48  4:48 
   52  3573 WILLIAM HAMANN      MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 39   9 M35-39   30:18  4:53 
   53  3779 LUCIE MARUSIH       MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      39   3 F35-39   30:21  4:54 
   54  3943 ROBERT HATCH        ST PAUL MN            THOMSON      37  10 M35-39   30:23  4:54 
   55  3938 ERIN BROWN          ROSEMOUNT MN          THOMSON      27   2 F25-29   30:25  4:54 
   56  3558 KRIS ERICKSON       WEST ST PAUL MN       BOSTON SCIEN 27   7 M25-29   30:27  4:54 
   57  3557 HEIDI ERICKSON      WEST ST PAUL MN       BOSTON SCIEN 27   3 F25-29   30:57  4:59 
   58  3949 SUSAN KOLEHMAINEN   EAGAN MN              THOMSON      30   4 F30-34   31:18  5:03 
   59  3850 MICHELLE PALMER     PLYMOUTH MN           NORTH MEMORI 16   2 F15-19   31:23  5:03 
   60  3841 MEGAN GEISEN        MAPLE GROVE MN        NORTH MEMORI 13   1 F01-14   31:23  5:03 
   61  3836 CHRISTINE BUTTELL   ST PAUL MN            NORTH MEMORI 32   5 F30-34   31:24  5:04 
   62  3736 DAN FINDELL         NEW BRIGHTON MN       GUIDANT      13   3 M01-14   31:27  5:04 
   63  3774 GLENDA LEE          MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      24   4 F20-24   31:28  5:04 
   64  3728 BELMA BRASNIC       ST PAUL MN            GUIDANT      23   5 F20-24   31:30  5:05 
   65  5680 CAROLYN BEAUFORD    ST. PAUL MN           Thrivent     40   1 F40-44   31:31  5:05 
   66  3679 ROBERT BAMSEY       WEST ST PAUL MN       ERNST & YOUN 27   8 M25-29   31:33  5:05 
   67  3793 JULIE REIMANN       APPLE VALLEY MN       GUIDANT      40   2 F40-44   31:35  5:05 
   68  3686 HEATHER GILLETTE    ST PAUL MN            ERNST & YOUN 27   4 F25-29   31:50  5:08 
   69  5676 AMANDA SEIBEL       MINNEAPOLIS MN        Thrivent     23   6 F20-24   31:50  5:08 
   70  3680 ROSANNA BAMSEY      WEST ST PAUL MN       ERNST & YOUN 27   5 F25-29   32:12  5:11 
   5/02/2005 11:28AM
Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.


                                                                      Page 2
                   28th Annual  Get in Gear 10K Run/Walk
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2005
                   5K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib   Name                City                  Company      Ag Div Div    Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===================== ============ == === ====== ======= ===== 
   71  3820 ISELA WOOD          FOREST LAKE MN        GUIDANT      34   6 F30-34   32:21  5:13 
   72  3552 LIZA DAVIS          ST MICHAEL MN         BOSTON SCIEN 28   6 F25-29   32:52  5:18 
   73  3511 LINDSAY BOUWMAN     ROSEMOUNT MN          BALOGH BECKE 24   7 F20-24   33:30  5:24 
   74  3621 ANGELA RAUN         MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 51   1 F50-54   33:44  5:26 
   75  3951 PATRICK LETHERT     WOODBURY MN           THOMSON      40   5 M40-44   33:47  5:27 
   76  3766 JON JEPKO           NORTH OAKS MN         GUIDANT      32   8 M30-34   33:57  5:28 
   77  3808 ERIC SMITH          ST PAUL MN            GUIDANT      36  11 M35-39   33:58  5:28 
   78  3699 KRISTIN MUNSON      MINNEAPOLIS MN        FRANKLIN BAN 32   7 F30-34   34:17  5:31 
   79  3814 MANDY WAGNER        ST PAUL MN            GUIDANT      21   8 F20-24   34:35  5:34 
   80  3593 GRACE KIM           MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 27   7 F25-29   34:35  5:34 
   81  3551 JON DAVIS           ST MICHAEL MN         BOSTON SCIEN 30   9 M30-34   34:50  5:37 
   82  3649 AY-LING BEH         MINNETONKA MN         CARGILL      31   8 F30-34   34:54  5:37 
   83  3934 LORI STEFFES        MINNEAPOLIS MN        Target       34   9 F30-34   34:57  5:38 
   84  3761 SHOMA HOKANSON      VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN    GUIDANT      30  10 F30-34   35:18  5:41 
   85  3760 MARK HOKANSON       VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN    GUIDANT      31  10 M30-34   35:18  5:41 
   86  3712 MARIO OROZCO        BROOKLYN CENTER MN    GE COMMERCIA 32  11 M30-34   35:25  5:42 
   87  3740 LORI FOX            VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN    GUIDANT      48   2 F45-49   36:49  5:56 
   88  5679 KIMBERLY FEALY      MINNEAPOLIS MN        Thrivent     39   4 F35-39   36:55  5:57 
   89  3826 MELISSA CARBERRY    PLYMOUTH MN           HALO INNOVAT 36   5 F35-39   36:57  5:57 
   90  5677 AIMEE JOHNSON       MINNEAPOLIS MN        Thrivent     29   8 F25-29   37:01  5:58 
   91  3950 BETH KRANZ          BURNSVILLE MN         THOMSON      32  11 F30-34   37:09  5:59 
   92  3748 LISA HAEDER         NEW HOPE MN           GUIDANT      31  12 F30-34   37:13  6:00 
   93  3587 SUSAN JOHANNSEN     MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 44   3 F40-44   37:32  6:03 
   94  3840 MAUREEN GEISEN      MAPLE GROVE MN        NORTH MEMORI 43   4 F40-44   39:18  6:20 
   95  3849 KAREN PALMER        PLYMOUTH MN           NORTH MEMORI 47   3 F45-49   39:20  6:20 
   96  3839 ELIZABETH GEISEN    MAPLE GROVE MN        NORTH MEMORI 16   3 F15-19   39:23  6:21 
   97  3940 TRACY GAFFNER       INVER GROVE HEIGHTS M THOMSON      30  13 F30-34   40:20  6:30 
   98  3956 MOLLY MAXIM         EAGAN MN              THOMSON      31  14 F30-34   42:29  6:51 
   99  3864 ANDREA FILA         MINNETONKA MN         PREFERRED ON 32  15 F30-34   42:31  6:51 
  100  3859 DAWN BECKER         EDEN PRAIRIE MN       PREFERRED ON 43   5 F40-44   42:31  6:51 
  101  3800 ASHLEY SCHANKE      ELK RIVER MN          GUIDANT      13   2 F01-14   42:39  6:52 
  102  3785 KATAY NIERENHAUSEN  ELK RIVER MN          GUIDANT      39   6 F35-39   42:52  6:54 
  103  3772 PAUL KAVAN          MAPLE GROVE MN        GUIDANT      22   2 M20-24   45:43  7:22 
  104  3771 MARY KAVAN          ROSEVILLE MN          GUIDANT      25   9 F25-29   46:16  7:27 
  105  3780 KEITH MATTSON       BROOKLYN PARK MN      GUIDANT      24   3 M20-24   46:17  7:27 
  106  3918 SIDNEY FLETCHER     EDEN PRAIRIE MN       Target       51   3 M50-54   47:34  7:40 
  107  3572 VICKY HAGENS        MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 45   4 F45-49   47:42  7:41 
  108  3697 SARA GOETTSCH       MINNEAPOLIS MN        FRANKLIN BAN 36   7 F35-39   48:41  7:50 
  109  3701 ANNA TRACY          MINNEAPOLIS MN        FRANKLIN BAN 34  16 F30-34   48:42  7:51 
  110  3635 STEFANIE SUCKOW     COTTAGE GROVE MN      BOSTON SCIEN 22   9 F20-24   50:51  8:11 
  111  3599 ALISA LOCKMAN       PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 27  10 F25-29   50:51  8:11 
  112  3520 MARILYN KAHARI      HOPKINS MN            BALOGH BECKE 20  10 F20-24   50:56  8:12 
  113  3872 MELISSA LARSON      PLYMOUTH MN           PREFERRED ON 34  17 F30-34   51:48  8:21 
  114  3746 ELENA GESKE         PLYMOUTH MN           GUIDANT      59   1 F55-59   52:14  8:25 
  115  3747 MARVIN GESKE        PLYMOUTH MN           GUIDANT      64   2 M60-64   52:14  8:25 
  116  3762 TAWANA HOLTZ        ARDEN HILLS MN        GUIDANT      32  18 F30-34   52:42  8:29 
  117  3613 LINDA MUMMAH-SCHEND OAKDALE MN            BOSTON SCIEN 47   5 F45-49   56:51  9:09 
  118  3523 MONICA MYERS        COON RAPIDS MN        BALOGH BECKE 33  19 F30-34 1:01:04  9:50 
  119  3512 BETH BURMEISTER     MINNEAPOLIS MN        BALOGH BECKE 42   6 F40-44 1:01:04  9:50 
   5/02/2005 11:28AM
Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.