Page 1
                   28th Annual  Get in Gear 10K Run/Walk
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2005
                   10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib   Name                City                  Company      Ag Div Div    Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===================== ============ == === ====== ======= ===== 
    1  3711 MICHAEL LITTLE      MINNEAPOLIS MN        GE COMMERCIA 28   1 M25-29   30:58  4:59 
    2  3653 MATTHEW JACOBS      ST LOUIS PARK MN      CARGILL      29   2 M25-29   34:59  5:38 
    3  3544 CHRIS BOLDT         BLAINE MN             BOSTON SCIEN 24   1 M20-24   35:01  5:39 
    4  3591 STEVE KANGAS        WOODBURY MN           BOSTON SCIEN 45   1 M45-49   36:34  5:53 
    5  3833 SCOTT BROWN         BURNSVILLE MN         MEDTRONIC    32   1 M30-34   37:08  5:59 
    6  3745 THOMAS GERLACH      MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      23   2 M20-24   37:55  6:06 
    7    20 ROB WHETHAM         STILLWATER MN         3M           52   1 M50-54   38:33  6:13 
    8  3986 GREG SKOGE          OAKDALE MN            Thrivent     27   3 M25-29   39:05  6:18 
    9  3968 LANCE BROCK         BURNSVILLE MN         MUCR         27   4 M25-29   39:06  6:18 
   10  3919 BRAD GABOURY        DULUTH MN             Target       26   5 M25-29   39:11  6:19 
   11  3652 ROB HART            ST LOUIS PARK MN      CARGILL      33   2 M30-34   39:35  6:23 
   12    43 PAMELA AUGUSTIN     MINNEAPOLIS MN        CARGILL      27   1 F25-29   39:42  6:24 
   13  3976 ALLAN BOHLKE        WOODBURY MN           3M           41   1 M40-44   40:12  6:29 
   14  3777 ALAN LYBECK         MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      39   1 M35-39   40:24  6:31 
   15  3628 JAN SEPPALA         GREENFIELD MN         BOSTON SCIEN 41   2 M40-44   40:24  6:31 
   16  3568 ISMAIL GULER        MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 33   3 M30-34   41:08  6:38 
   17  3925 DEAN MCLAIN         ST MICHAEL MN         Target       37   2 M35-39   41:31  6:41 
   18  3988 JOHN VEKICH         MINNEAPOLIS MN        Thrivent     36   3 M35-39   41:59  6:46 
   19  3920 BARTRAM GOTTSCHALK  MINNEAPOLIS MN        Target       30   4 M30-34   42:04  6:47 
   20  3723 DOUGLAS NIXON       MINNETONKA MN         GE WATER     33   5 M30-34   42:05  6:47 
   21  3980 STEVE MEENAN        WOODBURY MN           3M           45   2 M45-49   42:33  6:51 
   22  3790 JAMES POGANSKI      WOODBURY MN           GUIDANT      42   3 M40-44   42:40  6:52 
   23  3658 JOHN PANTAZIDES     EDINA MN              CARGILL      44   4 M40-44   42:42  6:53 
   24  3727 JAKE BERNING        MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      32   6 M30-34   42:51  6:54 
   25  3539 KEVIN BALLINGER     ST MICHAEL MN         BOSTON SCIEN 32   7 M30-34   42:53  6:54 
   26  3650 DUSTIN BENSON       MINNEAPOLIS MN        CARGILL      28   6 M25-29   43:06  6:57 
   27  3606 LAIRD MCLEAN        ROSEVILLE MN          BOSTON SCIEN 34   8 M30-34   43:36  7:01 
   28  3688 CARLY KOHLER        MINNEAPOLIS MN        ERNST & YOUN 26   2 F25-29   43:54  7:04 
   29  3566 PAUL GROSSO         MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 49   3 M45-49   43:55  7:04 
   30  3535 THOMAS SANDBERG     EAGAN MN              BLUE CROSS   32   9 M30-34   44:09  7:07 
   31  3602 TOM LYNCH           ST LOUIS PARK MN      BOSTON SCIEN 38   4 M35-39   44:15  7:08 
   32  3903 HILLARY HIPPEN      MINNEAPOLIS MN        Ratwik, Rosz 37   1 F35-39   44:49  7:13 
   33  3756 DAVID HENKE         MAPLE GROVE MN        GUIDANT      47   4 M45-49   44:54  7:14 
   34  3569 BENJAMIN GUNDALE    ST LOUIS PARK MN      BOSTON SCIEN 28   7 M25-29   45:05  7:16 
   35  3952 JUSTIN LONG         CRYSTAL MN            THOMSON      26   8 M25-29   45:26  7:19 
   36  3660 RANDY SEFKAR        CARVER MN             CARGILL      40   5 M40-44   45:29  7:20 
   37  3583 JOHN HOKANSON       MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 49   5 M45-49   45:41  7:21 
   38  3908 MICK WALDSPURGER    MINNEAPOLIS MN        Ratwik, Rosz 36   5 M35-39   45:57  7:24 
   39  3789 KEN PERSEN          MAPLE GROVE MN        GUIDANT      44   6 M40-44   45:59  7:24 
   40  3978 KEVIN MACK          MINNEAPOLIS MN        3M           40   7 M40-44   46:44  7:32 
   41  3565 LANCE GIBSON        PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 38   6 M35-39   47:02  7:35 
   42  3709 KENNETH JOHNSON     PRIOR LAKE MN         GE COMMERCIA 44   8 M40-44   47:15  7:37 
   43  3806 GARY SEIM           MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      53   2 M50-54   47:15  7:37 
   44  3596 KAREN LARSON        LINO LAKES MN         BOSTON SCIEN 37   2 F35-39   47:16  7:37 
   45  3610 GREG MOHLER         ST MICHAEL MN         BOSTON SCIEN 43   9 M40-44   47:21  7:38 
   46  3695 JEFFREY YORK        MINNEAPOLIS MN        ERNST & YOUN 25   9 M25-29   47:22  7:38 
   47  3784 MELISSA MOORE       MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      35   3 F35-39   47:24  7:38 
   48  3537 KYLE AYEN           EDEN PRAIRIE MN       BOSTON SCIEN 34  10 M30-34   47:24  7:38 
   49  3714 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ     EDEN PRAIRIE MN       GE COMMERCIA 36   7 M35-39   47:28  7:39 
   50  3982 ROBERT RAUB         ST PAUL MN            3M           30  11 M30-34   47:31  7:39 
   51  4542 TIMOTHY REIMANN     COTTAGE GROVE MN      GUIDANT      40  10 M40-44   47:39  7:41 
   52  3794 MATTHEW REIMANN     BURNSVILLE MN         GUIDANT      33  12 M30-34   47:40  7:41 
   53  3592 DOUGLAS KILLION     MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 40  11 M40-44   47:52  7:43 
   54  3896 DAN STRITTMATER     ROSEVILLE MN          PRESBYTERIAN 35   8 M35-39   47:58  7:44 
   55  3890 PAM KLINGFUS        BLOOMINGTON MN        PRESBYTERIAN 37   4 F35-39   47:58  7:44 
   56  3932 CHRISTOPHER SCHWART BLAINE MN             Target       25  10 M25-29   48:00  7:44 
   57  3815 PATRICK WALSH       ST PAUL MN            GUIDANT      40  12 M40-44   48:06  7:45 
   58  3931 JUDY SAUVAGEAU-RONK OSSEO MN              Target       41   1 F40-44   48:08  7:45 
   59  3703 FORREST BENTLEY     MINNEAPOLIS MN        GE COMMERCIA 45   6 M45-49   48:22  7:47 
   60  3630 SUSAN SHELSO        PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 42   2 F40-44   48:28  7:48 
   61  3724 EDITH WERPACHOWSKI  MINNEAPOLIS MN        GE WATER     21   1 F20-24   48:31  7:49 
   62  3668 MITCH OPSAHL        FARMINGTON MN         CHS          27  11 M25-29   48:33  7:49 
   63  3600 JASON LUBS          MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 29  12 M25-29   48:47  7:51 
   64  3547 DALE CAUDILL        CHAMPLIN MN           BOSTON SCIEN 35   9 M35-39   49:19  7:57 
   65  3997 ROB FRANCHINO       APPLE VALLEY MN       Thrivent     35  10 M35-39   49:21  7:57 
   66  3993 HARMON BERGENHEIER  ST. PAUL MN           Thrivent     29  13 M25-29   49:29  7:58 
   67  3533 DUANE CRAKER        ST ANTHONY MN         BLUE CROSS   47   7 M45-49   49:32  7:59 
   68  3994 TRAVIS BROUILLARD   FARIBAULT MN          Thrivent     34  13 M30-34   49:34  7:59 
   69  3720 RYAN HERTEL         ST LOUIS PARK MN      GE WATER     25  14 M25-29   49:38  8:00 
   70  3983 DOUGLAS ROOME       OAKDALE MN            3M           55   1 M55-59   49:43  8:01 
   5/02/2005 11:26AM
Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.


                                                                      Page 2
                   28th Annual  Get in Gear 10K Run/Walk
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2005
                   10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib   Name                City                  Company      Ag Div Div    Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===================== ============ == === ====== ======= ===== 
   71  3914 DOUG DOROW          MINNEAPOLIS MN        Target       43  13 M40-44   49:46  8:01 
   72  3795 RONALD REIMANN      APPLE VALLEY MN       GUIDANT      41  14 M40-44   49:50  8:02 
   73  3930 KATRINA RIEPMA      MINNEAPOLIS MN        Target       24   2 F20-24   50:04  8:04 
   74  3798 LUIS RODRIGUEZ      SHOREVIEW MN          GUIDANT      36  11 M35-39   50:04  8:04 
   75  3788 MATT PATTEN         SHOREVIEW MN          GUIDANT      34  14 M30-34   50:04  8:04 
   76  3902 ERIC HEDTKE         MINNEAPOLIS MN        Ratwik, Rosz 34  15 M30-34   50:04  8:04 
   77  3719 STEVEN ELLIS        ST LOUIS PARK MN      GE WATER     33  16 M30-34   50:13  8:05 
   78  3969 JON CORWIN          SOUTH ST PAUL MN      MUCR         30  17 M30-34   50:14  8:05 
   79  3801 ELIZABETH SCHULTZ   ST PAUL MN            GUIDANT      24   3 F20-24   50:27  8:08 
   80  3678 KARL ANDERSON       SHOREVIEW MN          ERNST & YOUN 28  15 M25-29   50:29  8:08 
   81  3645 JEROME YATCKOSKE    HANOVER MN            BOSTON SCIEN 39  12 M35-39   50:33  8:09 
   82  3570 JAMES HAASE         MINNEAPOLIS MN        BOSTON SCIEN 37  13 M35-39   50:34  8:09 
   83  3571 KATHLEEN HAASE      MINNEAPOLIS MN        BOSTON SCIEN 39   5 F35-39   50:35  8:09 
   84  3861 ROBERT BIRDWELL     EDEN PRAIRIE MN       PREFERRED ON 39  14 M35-39   50:43  8:10 
   85  3627 ED SCHERMEEHORN     SOUTH HAVEN MN        BOSTON SCIEN 37  15 M35-39   50:44  8:10 
   86  3924 COLIN MATHER        MOUND MN              Target       35  16 M35-39   50:52  8:12 
   87  3991 JEREMY ANDERSON     EAGAN MN              Thrivent     27  16 M25-29   50:57  8:12 
   88  3644 TOM WROBEL          PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 43  15 M40-44   51:02  8:13 
   89  3961 LISA REUBISH        INVER GROVE HEIGHTS M THOMSON      30   1 F30-34   51:03  8:13 
   90  3965 BRADLEY STARIN      PRIOR LAKE MN         THOMSON      37  17 M35-39   51:06  8:14 
   91  3664 GUS BROMAN          PLYMOUTH MN           CARLSON COMP 35  18 M35-39   51:06  8:14 
   92  3595 DANIEL LAFONTAINE   PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 49   8 M45-49   51:08  8:14 
   93  3973 CHRIS STEVERMER     SAVAGE MN             MUCR         13   1 M01-14   51:19  8:16 
   94  3674 BRIAN BERKOWITZ     PLYMOUTH MN           EARTH TECH   13   2 M01-14   51:22  8:16 
   95  3675 ROGER BERKOWITZ     PLYMOUTH MN           EARTH TECH   42  16 M40-44   51:26  8:17 
   96  3927 DAVID PANKRATZ      SAVAGE MN             Target       30  18 M30-34   51:35  8:18 
   97  3998 AARON GRIGA         EAGAN MN              Thrivent     30  19 M30-34   51:43  8:20 
   98  3643 YUCHING WONG        EDEN PRAIRIE MN       BOSTON SCIEN 27  17 M25-29   51:58  8:22 
   99  3758 MICHAEL HIRSBRUNNER DALLAS TX             GUIDANT      29  18 M25-29   52:03  8:23 
  100  3755 TERESA HASELEU      LINO LAKES MN         GUIDANT      32   2 F30-34   52:03  8:23 
  101  3834 BRITTANY BRODIN     MINNEAPOLIS MN        NORTH MEMORI 24   4 F20-24   52:04  8:23 
  102  3824 CHUN HUA ZHENG      MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      27   3 F25-29   52:09  8:24 
  103  3753 ERIC HAMMILL        HAM LAKE MN           GUIDANT      28  19 M25-29   52:11  8:24 
  104  3817 TOM WEGRZYN         LAUDERDALE MN         GUIDANT      27  20 M25-29   52:12  8:24 
  105  3963 ADAM SCHWARTZ-LOWE  MINNEAPOLIS MN        THOMSON      32  20 M30-34   52:24  8:26 
  106  3525 SARA SCHWAN         MINNEAPOLIS MN        BALOGH BECKE 22   5 F20-24   52:28  8:27 
  107  3883 VIET TONG           COLUMBIA HEIGHTS MN   PREFERRED ON 29  21 M25-29   52:29  8:27 
  108  3636 STEVE THEISEN       MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 40  17 M40-44   52:30  8:27 
  109  3620 JOAN RANFELT        BROOKLYN CENTER MN    BOSTON SCIEN 43   3 F40-44   52:31  8:28 
  110  3540 SARA BALLINGER      ST MICHAEL MN         BOSTON SCIEN 33   3 F30-34   52:33  8:28 
  111  3692 MICHAEL ROWE        MINNEAPOLIS MN        ERNST & YOUN 24   3 M20-24   52:42  8:29 
  112  3909 AMANDA BOWMAN       CIRCLE PINES MN       Target       25   4 F25-29   53:09  8:34 
  113  3663 BEAU BALLIN         MINNETONKA MN         CARLSON COMP 29  22 M25-29   53:11  8:34 
  114  3553 BRIAN EDISON        MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 31  21 M30-34   53:17  8:35 
  115  3641 MARTIN WILLARD      BURNSVILLE MN         BOSTON SCIEN 44  18 M40-44   53:24  8:36 
  116  3813 STAN TOMERLIN       MAPLE GROVE MN        GUIDANT      49   9 M45-49   53:25  8:36 
  117  3812 BETTY TOMERLIN      MAPLE GROVE MN        GUIDANT      52   1 F50-54   53:25  8:36 
  118  3574 STANLEY HAMMER      EDEN PRAIRIE MN       BOSTON SCIEN 44  19 M40-44   53:25  8:36 
  119  3685 JASON FRITTS        MINNEAPOLIS MN        ERNST & YOUN 34  22 M30-34   53:35  8:38 
  120  3870 JONI JACKSON        NEW HOPE MN           PREFERRED ON 38   6 F35-39   53:39  8:38 
  121  3704 BILL BLAIS          MINNEAPOLIS MN        GE COMMERCIA 31  23 M30-34   53:45  8:39 
  122  3682 JAMES DALBEY        MINNETONKA MN         ERNST & YOUN 47  10 M45-49   53:58  8:41 
  123  3726 CARI BERGER         MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      27   5 F25-29   54:04  8:43 
  124  3975 PAT STEVERMER       SAVAGE MN             MUCR         41  20 M40-44   54:14  8:44 
  125  3878 MARK RETHLAKE       EDINA MN              PREFERRED ON  0              54:25  8:46 
  126  3515 JACOB DUDZIK        ST PAUL MN            BALOGH BECKE 22   4 M20-24   54:27  8:46 
  127  3754 GREGORY HANSON      ST PAUL MN            GUIDANT      43  21 M40-44   54:29  8:46 
  128  3946 GRETCHEN KELM       ST PAUL MN            THOMSON      31   4 F30-34   54:33  8:47 
  129  3995 JAMES DIER          MINNEAPOLIS MN        Thrivent     46  11 M45-49   54:44  8:49 
  130  3562 KEVIN FISCHER       MINNEAPOLIS MN        BOSTON SCIEN 35  19 M35-39   54:48  8:50 
  131  3953 KRIS MAGER          MINNEAPOLIS MN        THOMSON      31  24 M30-34   55:16  8:54 
  132  3942 SUSAN GIBBS         WHITE BEAR LAKE MN    THOMSON      34   5 F30-34   55:16  8:54 
  133  3837 DAVID EWEM          EAGAN MN              NORTH MEMORI 47  12 M45-49   55:28  8:56 
  134  3879 JASON RUDIE         LAKELAND MN           PREFERRED ON 38  20 M35-39   55:29  8:56 
  135  3844 LORI JERPSETH       CHAMPLIN MN           NORTH MEMORI 25   6 F25-29   55:29  8:56 
  136  3845 ROSS JERPSETH       CHAMPLIN MN           NORTH MEMORI 26  23 M25-29   55:30  8:56 
  137  3713 DAVE RING           SAVAGE MN             GE COMMERCIA 48  13 M45-49   55:36  8:57 
  138  3866 PAUL GEIWITZ        EDEN PRAIRIE MN       PREFERRED ON 48  14 M45-49   55:44  8:59 
  139  3582 HEATHER HETTEEN     MINNEAPOLIS MN        BOSTON SCIEN 25   7 F25-29   55:46  8:59 
  140  3877 JOHN RATELLE        BLOOMINGTON MN        PREFERRED ON 45  15 M45-49   55:47  8:59 
   5/02/2005 11:26AM
Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.


                                                                      Page 3
                   28th Annual  Get in Gear 10K Run/Walk
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2005
                   10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib   Name                City                  Company      Ag Div Div    Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===================== ============ == === ====== ======= ===== 
  141  3922 NANCY HUSNIK        MINNEAPOLIS MN        Target       51   2 F50-54   55:52  9:00 
  142  3721 CHRIS KURTH         CHASKA MN             GE WATER     32  25 M30-34   56:01  9:01 
  143  3900 JENNIFER WOLF       MINNEAPOLIS MN        Ratwik, Rosz  0              56:01  9:01 
  144  3611 JULIE MOHLER        ST MICHAEL MN         BOSTON SCIEN 42   4 F40-44   56:07  9:02 
  145  3662 SARA TUTEWOHL       EDEN PRAIRIE MN       CARGILL      27   8 F25-29   56:17  9:04 
  146  3607 RACHEL MILLER       ST LOUIS PARK MN      BOSTON SCIEN 23   6 F20-24   56:20  9:04 
  147  3990 KIRK AHLBERG        ST. PAUL MN           Thrivent     35  21 M35-39   56:23  9:05 
  148  3787 TERRY OLSON         ST LOUIS PARK MN      GUIDANT      34  26 M30-34   56:24  9:05 
  149  3638 KERRY TRUMBLE       ST LOUIS PARK MN      BOSTON SCIEN 24   7 F20-24   56:27  9:06 
  150  3786 BRIAN NOVAK         RICHFIELD MN          GUIDANT      42  22 M40-44   56:29  9:06 
  151  3601 MEGHAN LUND         CHAMPLIN MN           BOSTON SCIEN 35   7 F35-39   56:38  9:07 
  152  3933 CHANDLER SHELTON    ST LOUIS PARK MN      Target       29   9 F25-29   56:40  9:08 
  153  3588 JEFFRY JOHNSON      PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 30  27 M30-34   56:42  9:08 
  154  3971 AARON MARTIN        MINNEAPOLIS MN        MUCR         33  28 M30-34   56:42  9:08 
  155  3912 TIMOTHY DELCOTTO    MAPLE GROVE MN        Target       33  29 M30-34   57:00  9:11 
  156  3996 LISA FRANCHINO      APPLE VALLEY MN       Thrivent     35   8 F35-39   57:01  9:11 
  157  3781 LISA MCCALLUM       ARDEN HILLS MN        GUIDANT      38   9 F35-39   57:26  9:15 
  158  3972 MICHAEL MARTIN      MENAHGA MN            MUCR         54   3 M50-54   57:42  9:18 
  159  3923 SUSAN JONES         ST LOUIS PARK MN      Target       29  10 F25-29   57:50  9:19 
  160  3944 CHERYL HAUGEN       FARMINGTON MN         THOMSON      37  10 F35-39   57:54  9:20 
  161  3623 BARRY ROSS          COON RAPIDS MN        BOSTON SCIEN 41  23 M40-44   57:57  9:20 
  162  3960 SANDRA REDDING      ST PAUL MN            THOMSON      36  11 F35-39   58:00  9:20 
  163  3816 SARAH WATSON        ST PAUL MN            GUIDANT      42   5 F40-44   58:01  9:21 
  164  3706 MATTHEW ENGLUND     LAKEVILLE MN          GE COMMERCIA 26  24 M25-29   58:07  9:22 
  165  3737 STEVE FINDELL       NEW BRIGHTON MN       GUIDANT      47  16 M45-49   58:10  9:22 
  166  3654 DALE JENKINS        MAPLE GROVE MN        CARGILL      42  24 M40-44   58:11  9:22 
  167  3694 KIMBERLY TOTLAND    BLOOMINGTON MN        ERNST & YOUN 26  11 F25-29   58:20  9:24 
  168  3830 KELLI ENDERS        WOODBURY MN           MACKALL,CROU 31   6 F30-34   58:31  9:25 
  169  3576 KENT HARRISON       MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 42  25 M40-44   58:37  9:26 
  170  3886 DAN ERICKSON        MINNETONKA MN         PRESBYTERIAN 39  22 M35-39   58:38  9:27 
  171  3970 MARY CORWIN         SOUTH ST PAUL MN      MUCR         29  12 F25-29   58:44  9:28 
  172  3609 JENNIFER MISCHKE    HOPKINS MN            BOSTON SCIEN 28  13 F25-29   59:03  9:31 
  173  3962 KAREN SANFT         ST PAUL MN            THOMSON      35  12 F35-39   59:16  9:33 
  174  3783 KELLY MCCARTHY      MINNEAPOLIS MN        GUIDANT      43   6 F40-44   59:17  9:33 
  175  3858 TOYA AUSTIN         MINNEAPOLIS MN        PREFERRED ON 41   7 F40-44   59:20  9:33 
  176  3513 PENNY BUSCH         MINNEAPOLIS MN        BALOGH BECKE 27  14 F25-29   59:38  9:36 
  177  3905 KEVIN RUPP          EDEN PRAIRIE NC       Ratwik, Rosz 42  26 M40-44   59:40  9:37 
  178  3964 DON SELBITSCHKA     OAKDALE MN            THOMSON      22   5 M20-24   59:41  9:37 
  179  3633 TGRESA STOFFELS     LORETTO MN            BOSTON SCIEN 32   7 F30-34   59:45  9:37 
  180  3619 JOE RANDALL         MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 36  23 M35-39   59:47  9:38 
  181  3979 BETH MEENAN         WOODBURY MN           3M           46   1 F45-49   59:47  9:38 
  182  3545 BRUCE BYRON         FRIDLEY MN            BOSTON SCIEN 41  27 M40-44   59:52  9:39 
  183  3862 JOHN CHIOTTI        INVER GROVE HEIGHTS M PREFERRED ON 52   4 M50-54   59:57  9:39 
  184  3567 GREG GUGGISBERG     PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 33  30 M30-34 1:00:04  9:40 
  185  4000 MATTHEW MAAKESTAD   ST. PAUL MN           Thrivent     34  31 M30-34 1:00:08  9:41 
  186  3563 TOM FLEMING         PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 46  17 M45-49 1:00:09  9:41 
  187  3631 AMY SMITH           WOODBURY MN           BOSTON SCIEN 36  13 F35-39 1:00:16  9:42 
  188  3913 STEPH DERUYCK       ST PAUL MN            Target       29  15 F25-29 1:00:18  9:43 
  189  3838 SUSAN EWEN          EAGAN MN              NORTH MEMORI 48   2 F45-49 1:00:22  9:43 
  190  3757 LORI HENKE          MAPLE GROVE MN        GUIDANT      47   3 F45-49 1:00:32  9:45 
  191  3911 JOY COX             PLYMOUTH MN           Target       42   8 F40-44 1:00:47  9:47 
  192  3941 CARA GERMIN         ST PAUL MN            THOMSON      30   8 F30-34 1:00:48  9:48 
  193  3910 JENNIFER BUSCH      MINNEAPOLIS MN        Target       28  16 F25-29 1:00:53  9:48 
  194  3775 CHUCK LEROUX        STILLWATER MN         GUIDANT      43  28 M40-44 1:00:55  9:49 
  195  3810 HARI SREE           PLYMOUTH MN           GUIDANT      30  32 M30-34 1:01:13  9:52 
  196  3722 MICHELLE MCNULTY    LAKEVILLE MN          GE WATER     29  17 F25-29 1:01:15  9:52 
  197  3689 JASON KOOSMANN      PLYMOUTH MN           ERNST & YOUN 28  25 M25-29 1:01:22  9:53 
  198  3690 TAMI KOOSMANN       PLYMOUTH MN           ERNST & YOUN 26  18 F25-29 1:01:22  9:53 
  199  3974 DONNA STEVERMER     FARMINGTON MN         MUCR         38  14 F35-39 1:01:35  9:55 
  200  3803 KALIE SCHWARTZ      WHITE BEAR LAKE MN    GUIDANT      10   1 F01-14 1:01:57  9:59 
  201  3805 MARK SCHWARTZ       WHITE BEAR LAKE MN    GUIDANT      42  29 M40-44 1:01:57  9:59 
  202  3804 LINDSEY SCHWARTZ    WHITE BEAR LAKE MN    GUIDANT       9   2 F01-14 1:01:58  9:59 
  203  3939 CHRISTY FLEMING     BURNSVILLE MN         THOMSON      36  15 F35-39 1:02:05 10:00 
  204  3698 NIKKI MASON         MINNEAPOLIS MN        FRANKLIN BAN 29  19 F25-29 1:02:10 10:01 
  205  3776 DEB LEROUX          STILLWATER MN         GUIDANT      38  16 F35-39 1:02:10 10:01 
  206  3615 DEANNE PACE         ST LOUIS PARK MN      BOSTON SCIEN 38  17 F35-39 1:02:43 10:06 
  207  3764 BHUPESH JAIN        EDEN PRAIRIE MN       GUIDANT      34  33 M30-34 1:02:59 10:09 
  208  3916 WENDY FLANERY       SAVAGE MN             Target       39  18 F35-39 1:03:34 10:14 
  209  3855 LINDA ROEHL         BROOKLYN CENTER MN    NORTH MEMORI 51   3 F50-54 1:03:40 10:15 
  210  3657 JESSICA MILLHOLLIN  PLYMOUTH MN           CARGILL      26  20 F25-29 1:03:47 10:16 
   5/02/2005 11:26AM
Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.


                                                                      Page 4
                   28th Annual  Get in Gear 10K Run/Walk
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2005
                   10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib   Name                City                  Company      Ag Div Div    Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===================== ============ == === ====== ======= ===== 
  211  3681 STEVE CURRIE        MINNEAPOLIS MN        ERNST & YOUN 23   6 M20-24 1:04:01 10:19 
  212  3945 BRAD HERZOG         SHOREVIEW MN          THOMSON      31  34 M30-34 1:04:01 10:19 
  213  3534 NANCY KRAMER        MINNEAPOLIS MN        BLUE CROSS   35  19 F35-39 1:04:12 10:20 
  214  3954 PEKSUN MAK          MINNEAPOLIS MN        THOMSON      32   9 F30-34 1:04:23 10:22 
  215  3811 RICHARD STEIN       EDINA MN              GUIDANT      52   5 M50-54 1:04:51 10:27 
  216  3955 KAMA MAXEY          APPLE VALLEY MN       THOMSON      34  10 F30-34 1:05:07 10:29 
  217  3967 DANA WAGNER         FARMINGTON MN         THOMSON      35  20 F35-39 1:05:08 10:29 
  218  3556 LEE ENGLISH         MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 34  11 F30-34 1:05:10 10:30 
  219  3881 ANNARA SUNDARA      BROOKLYN PARK MN      PREFERRED ON 29  21 F25-29 1:05:27 10:32 
  220  3707 MATT FREEZE         BLOOMINGTON MN        GE COMMERCIA 33  35 M30-34 1:06:07 10:39 
  221  3579 BEN HARSH           ANOKA MN              BOSTON SCIEN 18   1 M15-19 1:06:55 10:47 
  222  3854 SHANNON RILEY       MAPLE GROVE MN        NORTH MEMORI 33  12 F30-34 1:07:18 10:50 
  223  3852 JASON RILEY         MAPLE GROVE MN        NORTH MEMORI 33  36 M30-34 1:07:18 10:50 
  224  3564 WANDA FOOTE         MAPLE GROVE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 41   9 F40-44 1:07:44 10:54 
  225  3597 CAROLINE LEAB       ROBBINSDALE MN        BOSTON SCIEN 27  22 F25-29 1:07:44 10:55 
  226  3835 DANIEL BRODIN       MINNEAPOLIS MN        NORTH MEMORI 53   6 M50-54 1:07:55 10:56 
  227  3702 SILAS BELL          MINNEAPOLIS MN        GE COMMERCIA 57   2 M55-59 1:08:17 11:00 
  228  3651 KATHERINE EMERY     BLOOMINGTON MN        CARGILL      39  21 F35-39 1:08:36 11:03 
  229  3936 DEVON ALEXANDER     MINNEAPOLIS MN        THOMSON      32  37 M30-34 1:08:38 11:03 
  230  3605 LARRY MCGRAW        LITTLE CANADA MN      BOSTON SCIEN 44  30 M40-44 1:10:19 11:19 
  231  3700 NGA NGUYEN          BROOKLYN CENTER MN    FRANKLIN BAN 32  13 F30-34 1:10:41 11:23 
  232  3880 BRIDGET SCHWARTZ    MAPLE GROVE MN        PREFERRED ON 35  22 F35-39 1:10:55 11:25 
  233  3665 BARBARA VAN BRUNT   WAYZATA MN            CARLSON COMP 52   4 F50-54 1:10:57 11:25 
  234  3546 STEPH CARTER        ANOKA MN              BOSTON SCIEN 21   8 F20-24 1:11:10 11:28 
  235  3580 DALE HARSH          ANOKA MN              BOSTON SCIEN 46  18 M45-49 1:11:16 11:29 
  236  3871 CHRIS JUERGENS      MINNEAPOLIS MN        PREFERRED ON 33  38 M30-34 1:11:36 11:32 
  237  3528 MELISSA WALICKE     COON RAPIDS MN        BALOGH BECKE 29  23 F25-29 1:11:56 11:35 
  238  3622 TRACY REGAN         MINNEAPOLIS MN        BOSTON SCIEN 25  24 F25-29 1:11:57 11:35 
  239  3524 TRACY SALWEI        CHANHASSEN MN         BALOGH BECKE 30  14 F30-34 1:12:03 11:36 
  240  3640 ALLISON WAGONER     BROOKLYN PARK MN      BOSTON SCIEN 25  25 F25-29 1:12:09 11:37 
  241  3959 BOB PLOETZ          ROSEMOUNT MN          THOMSON      34  39 M30-34 1:12:09 11:37 
  242  3888 JULIANNA FORBORD    WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP M PRESBYTERIAN 41  10 F40-44 1:12:44 11:43 
  243  3676 CATHY LARSON        PLYMOUTH MN           EARTH TECH   40  11 F40-44 1:12:46 11:43 
  244  3856 LAURIE WILSON       SANTA FE NM           NORTH MEMORI 49   4 F45-49 1:13:34 11:51 
  245  3868 CATHY HIGGINS       MINNEAPOLIS MN        PREFERRED ON 47   5 F45-49 1:14:00 11:55 
  246  3894 BARB PAGE           ROSEVILLE MN          PRESBYTERIAN 25  26 F25-29 1:15:47 12:12 
  247  3577 ALEX HARSH          ANOKA MN              BOSTON SCIEN 20   7 M20-24 1:17:03 12:24 
  248  3876 ANNE PARSHALL       MINNEAPOLIS MN        PREFERRED ON 36  23 F35-39 1:17:15 12:26 
  249  3874 SARAH MCKELLAR      RICHFIELD MN          PREFERRED ON 35  24 F35-39 1:17:16 12:27 
  250  3875 PAUL MORENO         PLYMOUTH MN           PREFERRED ON 36  24 M35-39 1:17:21 12:27 
  251  3851 BLAKE RILEY         MAPLE GROVE MN        NORTH MEMORI 24   8 M20-24 1:17:23 12:28 
  252  3853 JESSICA RILEY       MAPLE GROVE MN        NORTH MEMORI 24   9 F20-24 1:17:23 12:28 
  253  3516 EMILY FINGER        CHANHASSEN MN         BALOGH BECKE 26  27 F25-29 1:21:47 13:10 
  254  3526 LANDI SONES         OSSEO MN              BALOGH BECKE 21  10 F20-24 1:21:48 13:10 
  255  3863 DEBRA CHORZEMPA     NEW HOPE MN           PREFERRED ON 32  15 F30-34 1:22:33 13:18 
  256  3581 KALINDA HARSH       ANOKA MN              BOSTON SCIEN 16   1 F15-19 1:25:13 13:43 
  257  3578 BECKY HARSH         ANOKA MN              BOSTON SCIEN 44  12 F40-44 1:25:14 13:44 
  258  3917 MOLLIE FLETCHER     EDEN PRAIRIE MN       Target       48   6 F45-49 1:27:09 14:02 
  259  3730 ROBERT BROCK II     SOUTH ST PAUL MN      GUIDANT      32  40 M30-34 1:28:27 14:14 
  260  3729 LYNDA BROCK         SOUTH ST PAUL MN      GUIDANT      31  16 F30-34 1:28:27 14:14 
  261  3585 DOUGLAS JAHNKE      BURNSVILLE MN         BOSTON SCIEN 44  31 M40-44 1:32:52 14:57 
  262  3586 LINDA JAHNKE        BURNSVILLE MN         BOSTON SCIEN 43  13 F40-44 1:32:53 14:57 
  263  3899 YVONNE WHITE        ROSEVILLE MN          PRESBYTERIAN 35  25 F35-39 1:34:52 15:17 
  264  3893 JOAN NEMIC          ROSEVILLE MN          PRESBYTERIAN 35  26 F35-39 1:34:53 15:17 
  265  3548 HELEN CHMIEL        PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 52   5 F50-54 1:35:38 15:24 
  266  3885 MARLENE BUCK        ROSEVILLE MN          PRESBYTERIAN 50   6 F50-54 1:38:06 15:48 
  267  3884 SHERRY BRUDLOS      ROSEVILLE MN          PRESBYTERIAN 58   1 F55-59 1:40:17 16:09 
  268  3889 CAROL HAGLUND       ROSEVILLE MN          PRESBYTERIAN 50   7 F50-54 1:40:19 16:09 
  269  3510 TRACEY BANNOCHIE    FOREST LAKE MN        BALOGH BECKE 37  27 F35-39 1:40:31 16:11 
  270  3527 LISA THOMAS         FRIDLEY MN            BALOGH BECKE 23  11 F20-24 1:40:43 16:13 
  271  3999 MICK KUEHN          MINNEAPOLIS MN        Thrivent     29  26 M25-29 1:41:48 16:23 
  272  3629 DIANE SHEAHEN       BLAINE MN             BOSTON SCIEN 52   8 F50-54 1:43:33 16:40 
  273  3575 REGGIE HARGITT      PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 54   9 F50-54 1:43:33 16:40 
  274  3608 CAROLE MILON        MINNEAPOLIS MN        BOSTON SCIEN 55   2 F55-59 1:43:34 16:40 
  275  3554 BILL EDRINGTON      PLYMOUTH MN           BOSTON SCIEN 45  19 M45-49 1:43:34 16:40 
  276  3989 ERIN VEVEA          LITCHFIELD MN         Thrivent     27  28 F25-29 1:44:30 16:49 
  277  3522 JAIMIE MCKINNEY     PLYMOUTH MN           BALOGH BECKE 25  29 F25-29 1:44:33 16:50 
  278  3867 TAMMY GRAPP         COKATO MN             PREFERRED ON 33  17 F30-34 1:45:09 16:56 
  279  3860 SUSAN BENTLEY       ST LOUIS PARK MN      PREFERRED ON 57   3 F55-59 1:48:13 17:25 
  280  3873 DEBBIE LUND         PLYMOUTH MN           PREFERRED ON 49   7 F45-49 1:49:01 17:33 
   5/02/2005 11:26AM
Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.


                                                                      Page 5
                   28th Annual  Get in Gear 10K Run/Walk
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2005
                   10K OFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib   Name                City                  Company      Ag Div Div    Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===================== ============ == === ====== ======= ===== 
  281  3514 LINDA CHAVEZ        RICHFIELD MN          BALOGH BECKE 25  30 F25-29 1:49:47 17:41 
  282  3517 HOLLY GOLYER        MONTICELLO MN         BALOGH BECKE 22  12 F20-24 1:49:47 17:41 
  283  3521 EVA KLINGENSMITH    ANNANDALE MN          BALOGH BECKE 24  13 F20-24 1:52:03 18:02 
  284  3518 CHRISTINA HILL      MINNEAPOLIS MN        BALOGH BECKE 24  14 F20-24 1:52:03 18:02 
  285  3536 JUDY ALLEN          APPLE VALLEY MN       BOSTON SCIEN 46   8 F45-49 1:55:19 18:34 
  286  3898 MAXINE WEST         ROSEVILLE MN          PRESBYTERIAN 40  14 F40-44 2:00:45 19:26 
  287  3891 KRIS KOSHENINA      ROSEVILLE MN          PRESBYTERIAN 30  18 F30-34 2:00:46 19:26 
  288  3895 CATHERINE SHEETS    ROSEVILLE MN          PRESBYTERIAN 40  15 F40-44 2:00:52 19:28 
   5/02/2005 11:26AM
Timing by CHAMPIONCHIP MINNESOTA, INC. & SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.