2001 Men's Results

Go to Women's Results
     	       Class	           	                    	                    	       	     
Bib #   Place  Rank  Class     Name                	 City/Company          	      Time     Pace 
    1     1     1  M 29 UNDER  JULIUS MWANGI             HOMEWOOD, IL                 :29:13   4:42
    2     2     2  M 29 UNDER  JERED SEGERA              COLUMBIA, KT                 :29:19   4:43
    3     3     1  M 40-44     ANDREW MASAI              COLUMBIA, KT                 :30:10   4:52
    4     4     1  M 30-34     JAMES BUNGEI              ALBUQUERQUE, NM              :30:50   4:58
    6     5     3  M 29 UNDER  KURT KEISER               SAVAGE, MN                   :31:05   5:00
   30     6     1  M 35-39     ARNIE SCHRAEDER           PORT EDWARDS, WI             :31:29   5:04
 6017     7     4  M 29 UNDER  MIKE STOICK               ST. PAUL, MN                 :31:33   5:05
   49     8     5  M 29 UNDER  ALLEN BRODERIUS           ST. PAUL, MN                 :31:34   5:05
   17     9     6  M 29 UNDER  STEVE PASCHE              ST. PAUL, MN                 :31:40   5:06
   53    10     7  M 29 UNDER  RUSS SPANGLER             ST. PAUL, MN                 :31:42   5:06
   56    11     8  M 29 UNDER  DEREK PHILLIPS            MPLS, MN                     :31:48   5:07
   61    12     2  M 35-39     DITLEV LARSEN             MPLS, MN                     :32:03   5:10
    9    13     9  M 29 UNDER  JOHN KRUEGER              MENOMONIE, WI                :32:05   5:10
    7    14    10  M 29 UNDER  DAN SIMMONS               ROCHESTER, MN                :32:09   5:11
   57    15    11  M 29 UNDER  ERIC LOEFFLER             BURNSVILLE, MN               :32:22   5:13
 3015    16     3  M 35-39     DIGGER CARLSON            WBL, MN                      :32:25   5:13
   22    17     2  M 30-34     GREG HEXUM                DULUTH, MN                   :32:29   5:14
 5238    18    12  M 29 UNDER  PETER MORSE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :32:37   5:15
 5147    19    13  M 29 UNDER  DIMITRI DREKONJA          ST. PAUL, MN                 :32:41   5:16
 6015    20    14  M 29 UNDER  ERIC PIERCE               LINO LAKES, MN               :32:48   5:17
 4367    21    15  M 29 UNDER  KEN COOPER                ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :32:49   5:17
   45    22     4  M 35-39     PATRICK BILLIG            ROSEVILLE, MN                :32:50   5:17
   63    23    16  M 29 UNDER  DAVID HELM                FRIDLEY, MN                  :32:52   5:18
   44    24     3  M 30-34     PETE MILLER               ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :32:53   5:18
   23    25     4  M 30-34     MATTHEW REINDERS          BLOOMINGTON, MN              :33:05   5:20
 6008    26    17  M 29 UNDER  ERIC HALLMAN              ST. PAUL, MN                 :33:07   5:20
   21    27     2  M 40-44     KEVIN HAAS                ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :33:11   5:21
  130    28    18  M 29 UNDER  ANTHONY MEYERS            DULUTH, MN                   :33:14   5:21
   27    29    19  M 29 UNDER  PATRICK RUSSELL           DULUTH, MN                   :33:23   5:23
 3176    30    20  M 29 UNDER  NOAH BILLIG               MPLS, MN                     :33:24   5:23
   29    31     5  M 35-39     JARROW WAHMAN             DULUTH, MN                   :33:28   5:24
 1124    32     6  M 35-39     DAVID AVENSON             GRAND RAPIDS, MN             :33:31   5:24
 6006    33    21  M 29 UNDER  ROBERT BLAS              ST. PAUL, MN                 :33:36   5:25
 5250    34     7  M 35-39     JOHN VANDANACKER          GREENFIELD, MN               :33:44   5:26
 3508    35    22  M 29 UNDER  DOUGLAS COWLES            ROSEVILLE, MN                :33:46   5:26
 5223    36    23  M 29 UNDER  RYAN RAPACZ               ST. PAUL, MN                 :33:50   5:27
 6039    37     8  M 35-39     TODD SHELDON              NORTH OAKS, MN               :33:51   5:27
   19    38    24  M 29 UNDER  JON KOCH                  W. ST. PAUL, MN              :33:52   5:27
   60    39     1  M 50-54     DOUG BELL                 GREELEY, CO                  :33:53   5:28
  618    40     9  M 35-39     JOEL HOLMAN               DULUTH, MN                   :34:00   5:29
   26    41     3  M 40-44     BOBBY PAXTON              MPLS, MN                     :34:00   5:29
 6022    42    10  M 35-39     BOB HACKLEY               MAHTOMEDI, MN                :34:02   5:29
   46    43    25  M 29 UNDER  DANIEL DEUHS              ST. PAUL, MN                 :34:03   5:29
 3589    44     5  M 30-34     JOHN AKINS                SHOREVIEW, MN                :34:04   5:29
 2207    45    26  M 29 UNDER  LAWRENCE MBOGA            NEW BRIGHTON, MN             :34:08   5:30
   24    46     4  M 40-44     JAMES COPE                ALBERT LEA, MN               :34:14   5:31
  685    47     6  M 30-34     STEVE FRERICKS            MARSHFIELD, WI               :34:17   5:31
   20    48    11  M 35-39     CHARLIE MAHLER            DULUTH, MN                   :34:29   5:33
 5251    49     5  M 40-44     ROBERT GAZZOLA            N. MANKATO, MN               :34:30   5:34
 3464    50     7  M 30-34     MATTHEW WAITE             ST. PAUL, MN                 :34:32   5:34
 4357    51    27  M 29 UNDER  RYAN STEINAS              ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :34:35   5:34
 2999    52    28  M 29 UNDER  ANDY PREVOST              CLOQUET, MN                  :34:36   5:35
 5436    53     6  M 40-44     TOM ZIMMERMAN             FARMINGTON, MN               :34:38   5:35
 2638    54    12  M 35-39     STEVEN GERENCSER          MPLS, MN                     :34:40   5:35
 1832    55     1  M 45-49     DAN MORSE                 MPLS, MN                     :34:41   5:35
   59    56     7  M 40-44     TODD SPERLING             MTKA, MN                     :34:43   5:36
   42    57     2  M 45-49     ALLEN ZETTERLUND          ST. CLOUD, MN                :34:49   5:37
 5760    58     3  M 45-49     JIM MELYNK                WINNEPEG, CAN                :34:55   5:38
 3335    59    29  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL COOK              ST. PAUL, MN                 :35:08   5:40
 3132    60     8  M 40-44     CHIP CHENEY               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :35:14   5:41
 5845    61     8  M 30-34     JAY NELSON                MPLS, MN                     :35:20   5:42
 2633    62    30  M 29 UNDER  ANDY FREDERICK            MPLS, MN                     :35:22   5:42
 5348    63     9  M 40-44     DAVID TAPPE               MAPLE GROVE, MN              :35:25   5:42
   25    64    10  M 40-44     DAVID KLEINGARN           MPLS, MN                     :35:28   5:43
  205    65    11  M 40-44     JEFF HEIMER               ST. PAUL, MN                 :35:29   5:43
   28    66    13  M 35-39     CHARLES HUBBARD           BLOOMINGTON, MN              :35:31   5:43
 5248    67    31  M 29 UNDER  THOMAS MCCARTHY           ST. PAUL, MN                 :35:37   5:44
 5244    68     9  M 30-34     PAUL CHESTOVICH           ST. PAUL, MN                 :35:38   5:45
 5710    69    32  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL NAWROCKI          MPLS, MN                     :35:40   5:45
 6044    70    10  M 30-34     JEFF ALLEN                FOREST LAKE, MN              :35:43   5:45
 2705    71    14  M 35-39     FRANK CAMPBELL            OAKDALE, MN                  :35:47   5:46
 5931    72    12  M 40-44     B FENDRICH                APPLE VALLEY, MN             :35:47   5:46
 2956    73    15  M 35-39     JAMES BATCHELOR           SHOREVIEW, MN                :35:48   5:46
 5252    74    13  M 40-44     CRAIG YOTTER              MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN          :35:50   5:46
 2719    75    16  M 35-39     DARREN RUSCHY             EDINA, MN                    :35:51   5:47
 6013    76    14  M 40-44     WILLIAM MAGDALENE         MPLS, MN                     :35:52   5:47
 5721    77     2  M 50-54     MICHAEL SEAMAN            EDINA, MN                    :35:53   5:47
 2862    78    33  M 29 UNDER  KEVIN GRIGG               SODA SPRINGS, ID             :35:59   5:48
 2631    79    34  M 29 UNDER  DERICK PODRATZ            MPLS, MN                     :36:06   5:49
 5149    80    15  M 40-44     ERIC STICH                MTKA, MN                     :36:11   5:50
 3557    81    35  M 29 UNDER  JOHN AUEL                 ELK RIVER, MN                :36:12   5:50
 5863    82    36  M 29 UNDER  TRAVIS NORDRUM            BLOOMINGTON, MN              :36:14   5:50
 5966    83    17  M 35-39     WILLIAM BERGTHOLD         ROBERTS, WI                  :36:15   5:50
 5739    84     4  M 45-49     MIKE SETTER               MPLS, MN                     :36:16   5:51
 1066    85    16  M 40-44     DENNIS HENSELER           MAPLE GROVE, MN              :36:22   5:52
 6041    86    37  M 29 UNDER  THOMAS GOELTL             ST. PAUL, MN                 :36:29   5:53
 5132    87    11  M 30-34     BRIAN MCCOULOR            ST. PAUL, MN                 :36:32   5:53
 5222    88    18  M 35-39     JIM THORNTON              BYRON, MN                    :36:37   5:54
 1263    89    38  M 29 UNDER  DARIN EISINGER            FARGO, ND                    :36:41   5:55
 4111    90    19  M 35-39     JEFFREY VRUDNY            IFAM,                        :36:45   5:55
 2830    91    39  M 29 UNDER  WES SCHWIE                ST. PAUL, MN                 :36:47   5:56
 5719    92    17  M 40-44     KIRT GOETZKE              PLYMOUTH, MN                 :36:47   5:56
  710    93     5  M 45-49     STEVE MOE                 NEW ULM, MN                  :36:48   5:56
 4206    94    40  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN RYHERD              LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :36:49   5:56
 2391    95    18  M 40-44     MICHAEL JANUSZEWSKI       MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :36:51   5:56
 2519    96    20  M 35-39     RICK CLEARY               RIVER FALLS, WI              :36:52   5:56
  383    97    41  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT BROWN               BURNSVILLE, MN               :36:53   5:57
 5466    98    21  M 35-39     SEAN SMITH                SLP, MN                      :36:56   5:57
 3449    99     3  M 50-54     DOUG SUKER                EDINA, MN                    :37:00   5:58
   50   100     4  M 50-54     WILLIAM HAVILAND          LA CROSSE, WI                :37:06   5:59
 6218   101    19  M 40-44     K OSBORN                  LITTLE CANADA, MN            :37:09   5:59
 3429   102    42  M 29 UNDER  ERIC KALMES               NEW BRIGHTON, MN             :37:13   6:00
 2068   103    22  M 35-39     DAVID LYON                MANKATO, MN                  :37:14   6:00
  119   104     6  M 45-49     JERRY HEAPS               APPLE VALLEY, MN             :37:14   6:00
 3270   105    43  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN ST.GEORGE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :37:15   6:00
 4009   106    44  M 29 UNDER  KYLE CANNON               ERNST & YOUNG,               :37:17   6:00
 3495   107     7  M 45-49     JOE WINEGARDNER           NORTHFIELD, MN               :37:20   6:01
 2476   108     1  M 60-64     DAN CONWAY                SUPERIOR, WI                 :37:23   6:01
  814   109    23  M 35-39     CHRIS HUMBERT             MOUND, MN                    :37:25   6:02
 2341   110    12  M 30-34     STEVE BRUNER              STILLWATER, MN               :37:27   6:02
 6033   111    24  M 35-39     PATRICK EASTMAN           BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :37:28   6:02
 3627   112    20  M 40-44     BRIAN HELM                ARDEN HILLS, MN              :37:32   6:03
 2549   113    21  M 40-44     CHARLES JUNGMANN          PLYMOUTH, MN                 :37:36   6:04
 4366   114    45  M 29 UNDER  JUSTIN ROTH               ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :37:41   6:04
  783   115    25  M 35-39     KEVIN NEWMAN              APPLE VALLEY, MN             :37:47   6:05
 6003   116    46  M 29 UNDER  LARS LIEPOLD              ST. PAUL, MN                 :37:55   6:07
 2234   117    13  M 30-34     MARK WOOMMAVOVAH          MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :37:59   6:07
 3036   118    47  M 29 UNDER  EVAN ROBERTS              MPLS, MN                     :38:01   6:08
 5826   119    22  M 40-44     CHRISTOPHER NOLAN         MPLS, MN                     :38:03   6:08
 5343   120     8  M 45-49     NORM CHAMP                MPLS, MN                     :38:06   6:08
 4130   121     9  M 45-49     RON UGLOW                 XCEL_ENERGY,                 :38:09   6:09
  884   122    10  M 45-49     DALE HEINEN               SHOREVIEW, MN                :38:11   6:09
   37   123     5  M 50-54     JOHN CRETZMEYER           WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN          :38:13   6:10
 3304   124    48  M 29 UNDER  CASEY MILLRT              WAHPETON, ND                 :38:16   6:10
 5893   125    49  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT LAFRENZ             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :38:17   6:10
 5515   126    50  M 29 UNDER  DAN COHEN                 ST. PAUL, MN                 :38:20   6:11
 5361   127    26  M 35-39     ROBERT MARSH              BLOOMINGTON, MN              :38:23   6:11
 2842   128    14  M 30-34     DAVID NYBERG              ST. PAUL, MN                 :38:23   6:11
 2785   129    15  M 30-34     PATRICK KRUEGEL           MPLS, MN                     :38:26   6:12
 5010   130    27  M 35-39     BRIAN PELLETIER           HUGO, MN                     :38:30   6:12
 6028   131    28  M 35-39     GLENN LEARY               EAGAN, MN                    :38:31   6:12
 3629   132    29  M 35-39     ERICK BENZ                NEW ULM, MN                  :38:32   6:13
 2566   133    30  M 35-39     DAVID ROBERTS             SHAKOPEE, MN                 :38:38   6:14
 2414   134    31  M 35-39     CURT MACK                 EAGAN, MN                    :38:40   6:14
 5550   135    16  M 30-34     GEOFF KUCHERA             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :38:46   6:15
 4208   136    51  M 29 UNDER  GREG SKOGE                LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :38:49   6:15
 2130   137    32  M 35-39     ERICH SCHWAB              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :38:54   6:16
 5382   138    52  M 29 UNDER  TIM NOEL                  MPLS, MN                     :38:55   6:16
 5794   139    53  M 29 UNDER  BROOK NYSTROM             BLOOMINGTON, MN              :38:56   6:16
 4062   140    33  M 35-39     KEVIN FLYNN               HGA,                         :38:58   6:17
  224   141     6  M 50-54     JOHN NASLUND              BLOOMINGTON, MN              :39:00   6:17
 2805   142    17  M 30-34     CHAD AUSTIN               EAGAN, MN                    :39:00   6:17
   39   143     1  M 55-59     NORM PURRINGTON           LAKE ELMO, MN                :39:01   6:17
 5886   144    18  M 30-34     DAVID STASCARAGE          MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :39:05   6:18
 2779   145    23  M 40-44     LARRY DEENEY              PLYMOUTH, MN                 :39:09   6:19
  601   146    19  M 30-34     ROBERT GAMBOA             Minneapolis, MN              :39:10   6:19
 5937   147    54  M 29 UNDER  JOHN ERDELYI              ST. PAUL, MN                 :39:11   6:19
 2289   148    20  M 30-34     DON ANDREWS               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :39:12   6:19
 2965   149    55  M 29 UNDER  MIKE EWASIUK              ST. PAUL, MN                 :39:12   6:19
  914   150    11  M 45-49     ROBERT WEBER              WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN          :39:13   6:19
 1562   151    21  M 30-34     MICHAEL BURNS             WOODBURY, MN                 :39:15   6:20
 6329   152    12  M 45-49     JOCKO VERTIN              GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :39:15   6:20
  457   153     7  M 50-54     TERRY HAKKOLA             Plymouth, MN                 :39:15   6:20
 2646   154    24  M 40-44     KEN SNOWDEN               PLYMOUTH, MN                 :39:17   6:20
 2463   155    34  M 35-39     JON WESTBY                ST PAUL, MN                  :39:17   6:20
  521   156    25  M 40-44     FRANK LOY                 MAPLE GROVE, MN              :39:19   6:20
 2488   157    26  M 40-44     THOMAS WOO                ROCHESTER, MN                :39:21   6:20
 4228   158    56  M 29 UNDER  JEREMIAH MENK             EARTH_TECH,                  :39:23   6:21
 4195   159    22  M 30-34     MARK MERRELL              LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :39:25   6:21
 1554   160    23  M 30-34     RON MOYNIHAN              ST. PAUL, MN                 :39:27   6:21
 1110   161    35  M 35-39     BRIAN MCENANEY            EDINA, MN                    :39:27   6:21
  402   162    57  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT WIEGREFE            Hastings, MN                 :39:28   6:22
  878   163    24  M 30-34     DANIEL GRUNKLEE           EAGAN, MN                    :39:30   6:22
 5651   164    58  M 29 UNDER  GRANT BRAASCH             SLP, MN                      :39:31   6:22
 4447   165    36  M 35-39     ALAN LYBECK               GUIDANT,                     :39:34   6:23
 5352   166    25  M 30-34     KURT JEWELL               ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :39:36   6:23
 1822   167     8  M 50-54     ART MUGALIAN              MPLS, MN                     :39:36   6:23
 1205   168    26  M 30-34     PAUL DORNHAUS             ST. PAUL, MN                 :39:38   6:23
 6020   169     9  M 50-54     GUS VIRKUS                ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :39:39   6:23
  798   170    27  M 40-44     STEVE ADORN               HUDSON, WI                   :39:42   6:24
 4038   171    27  M 30-34     MIKE COOPER               US BANK,                     :39:43   6:24
  259   172    28  M 30-34     DAN HAUCK                 CHAMPLIN, MN                 :39:45   6:24
 1340   173    37  M 35-39     WAYNE SIEGEL              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :39:45   6:24
 1930   174    59  M 29 UNDER  JON COMEAU                MPLS, MN                     :39:45   6:24
 3309   175    60  M 29 UNDER  RYAN STROM                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :39:47   6:25
 3545   176    38  M 35-39     TODD HAUCK                CHAMPLIN, MN                 :39:51   6:25
 2555   177    39  M 35-39     JEFFREY FORSLUND          FARIBAULT, MN                :39:51   6:25
 2449   178    61  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT KINGSTON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :39:57   6:26
 4560   179    62  M 29 UNDER  RYAN GAGE                 USBANK,                      :39:58   6:26
 2190   180    13  M 45-49     STANLEY HUE               WASECA, MN                   :39:59   6:27
 5177   181    28  M 40-44     MIKE PRIEVE               MPLS, MN                     :40:02   6:27
 5779   182    14  M 45-49     RON LOWRIE                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :40:05   6:28
 1744   183    40  M 35-39     WILLIAM SUMEY             SCANDIA, MN                  :40:05   6:28
 5073   184    63  M 29 UNDER  KYLE SNYDER               MAHTOMEDI, MN                :40:06   6:28
 3563   185    29  M 30-34     MIKE SEVERSON             ST. CLOUD, MN                :40:07   6:28
 3696   186    64  M 29 UNDER  MATT BEATTY               MPLS, MN                     :40:08   6:28
 2399   187    29  M 40-44     STEVE POLLOCK             BOULDER, CO                  :40:10   6:28
 2101   188    30  M 30-34     STEVE WOLSFELD            ST. PAUL, MN                 :40:11   6:29
 5777   189    30  M 40-44     FRANK WEBER               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :40:13   6:29
 2535   190     2  M 55-59     STANLEY HORSTMANN         SILVER LAKE, MN              :40:16   6:29
 1763   191    10  M 50-54     DUANE MILLSLAGLE          DULUTH, MN                   :40:17   6:30
 5011   192    15  M 45-49     JOHN JACOBSON             WBL, MN                      :40:17   6:30
 4063   193    11  M 50-54     JOHN JUSTUS               HGA,                         :40:18   6:30
  394   194    41  M 35-39     KENT DIRKS                PLYMOUTH, MN                 :40:20   6:30
 3430   195    65  M 29 UNDER  MARK PEABODY              HUTCHINSON, MN               :40:20   6:30
 4265   196    31  M 30-34     DAN KRONE                 SPHERION,                    :40:22   6:30
 2389   197    32  M 30-34     BRIAN CERAR               MINNETONKA, MN               :40:24   6:31
 1639   198    42  M 35-39     JOHN HEIDAL               BURNSVILLE, MN               :40:24   6:31
 2691   199     3  M 55-59     JOHN BROWN                KENYON, MN                   :40:25   6:31
 2586   200     4  M 55-59     DAVID BANGE               STODDARD, WI                 :40:25   6:31
 3024   201    43  M 35-39     JOHN SNIDARICH            WBL, MN                      :40:26   6:31
 3046   202    31  M 40-44     JERRY WASHATKA            ST. MICHAEL, MN              :40:30   6:32
 6268   203    44  M 35-39     ERIC LEKANDER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :40:30   6:32
 4249   204    45  M 35-39     JOE HAEG                  URS_BRW,                     :40:34   6:32
 3660   205    16  M 45-49     TIM OOLMAN                PLYMOUTH, MN                 :40:34   6:32
 2022   206    32  M 40-44     BRUCE HEYL                MPLS, MN                     :40:36   6:33
 4360   207    66  M 29 UNDER  ERIC HANSEN               ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :40:37   6:33
 3437   208     2  M 60-64     RON BOLE                  ROSEVILLE, MN                :40:42   6:34
 5286   209    33  M 30-34     PAUL LANGER               MPLS, MN                     :40:45   6:34
 4382   210    67  M 29 UNDER  TRAVIS HERMANSON          ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :40:52   6:35
 5847   211    12  M 50-54     LARRY SNIDER              EAGAN, MN                    :40:56   6:36
 5259   212    68  M 29 UNDER  DANIEL ABERCROMBIE        EAGAN, MN                    :40:58   6:36
 2032   213    17  M 45-49     PATRICK HAAKE             APPLE VALLEY, MN             :41:00   6:36
 2613   214    18  M 45-49     JEFF TRAYNOR              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :41:02   6:37
 3569   215    69  M 29 UNDER  KEVIN WOJCHIK             MINEAPOLIS, MN               :41:04   6:37
 5096   216    46  M 35-39     PATRICK MCCOY             ST. PAUL, MN                 :41:05   6:37
 2768   217    19  M 45-49     JOHN BELPEDIO             COON RAPIDS, MN              :41:08   6:38
 2619   218    47  M 35-39     DENNIS HANSEN             ROCHESTER, MN                :41:08   6:38
   41   219     3  M 60-64     THOM WEDDLE               BURNSVILLE, MN               :41:09   6:38
 4308   220    34  M 30-34     SCOTT SJOQUIST            BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :41:10   6:38
 2196   221    35  M 30-34     MICHAEL SWEEN             MAPLE GROVE, MN              :41:11   6:38
 3393   222    33  M 40-44     KERRY YNDESTAD            ROSEMOUNT, MN                :41:11   6:38
 6313   223    36  M 30-34     WILLIAM TAYLOR            ST LOUIS PARK, MN            :41:14   6:39
 1646   224    48  M 35-39     TONY GOLDENSTEIN          ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :41:14   6:39
 2774   225    20  M 45-49     DOUG ROSITSKE             ST. PAUL, MN                 :41:15   6:39
 4303   226    49  M 35-39     JAN SEPPALA               BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :41:16   6:39
 3400   227    37  M 30-34     JAY HEMPE                 MAPLE GROVE, MN              :41:18   6:39
  292   228    38  M 30-34     DARIN SWANSON             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :41:19   6:40
  649   229    70  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT WILLIAMSON          OSCEOLA, WI                  :41:21   6:40
 2747   230    39  M 30-34     BRAD SEVERSON             PLYMOUTH, MN                 :41:22   6:40
  195   231    34  M 40-44     JEFF SPENCER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :41:24   6:40
 2301   232    50  M 35-39     JOSEPH BABICH             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :41:25   6:40
 1767   233    51  M 35-39     MIKE CAMPBELL             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :41:27   6:41
 4430   234    40  M 30-34     TIM QUESNELL              MPLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS,         :41:29   6:41
  787   235    52  M 35-39     DAVID EASTLUND            BUFFALO, MN                  :41:30   6:41
 2798   236    71  M 29 UNDER  TROY ANDERSON             LORETTO, MN                  :41:32   6:42
 1644   237    35  M 40-44     DAVID BANNER              BLOOMINGTON, MN              :41:33   6:42
 1177   238    41  M 30-34     TODD HERRMANN             BLOOMINGTON, MN              :41:33   6:42
 6217   239    36  M 40-44     JIM STACKHOUSE            EAGAN, MN                    :41:34   6:42
 1210   240    72  M 29 UNDER  GRANT ROBINSON II         MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :41:34   6:42
  493   241    21  M 45-49     JEFFERY OERTEL            St. Paul, MN                 :41:35   6:42
 5009   242    53  M 35-39     RAYMOND BERLIN            VADNAIS HTS, MN              :41:36   6:42
 2180   243    37  M 40-44     MIKE DAVIS                ST. PAUL, MN                 :41:37   6:42
  133   244    38  M 40-44     JAMES HERTZOG             WATERTOWN, MN                :41:38   6:43
 4431   245    13  M 50-54     DAVID SMITH               MPLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS,         :41:38   6:43
 5765   246    39  M 40-44     DAVE RANTALA              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :41:40   6:43
 2753   247    22  M 45-49     DENNY JORDAN              GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :41:41   6:43
  558   248    40  M 40-44     THOMAS BOHLINGER          COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN         :41:42   6:43
 3105   249    14  M 50-54     ARLAND BRAETEN-LEE        TRIMONT, MN                  :41:43   6:43
 3528   250    15  M 50-54     MICHAEL COLAIZY           OSCEOLA, WI                  :41:44   6:44
 3489   251    73  M 29 UNDER  BROOKS VAUGHAN            SAINT PAUL, MN               :41:46   6:44
 3329   252    74  M 29 UNDER  DEREK SCIACCA             HUDSON, WI                   :41:48   6:44
 1069   253    75  M 29 UNDER  CHAD MCEATHRON            MENOMONIE, WI                :41:51   6:45
 5914   254    54  M 35-39     HENDRIE GRANT             ST. PAUL, MN                 :41:53   6:45
  625   255    42  M 30-34     THOMAS BIKKEL             Apple Valley, MN             :41:53   6:45
 4046   256    55  M 35-39     JEFF MUELLER              US BANK,                     :41:54   6:45
 5699   257    23  M 45-49     JAY GOETZ                 DEEPHAVEN, MN                :41:55   6:45
  567   258    24  M 45-49     DAN MURPHY                APPLE VALLEY, MN             :41:56   6:45
 6038   259    76  M 29 UNDER  JON LEHTO                 MPLS, MN                     :41:56   6:45
 3656   260    56  M 35-39     BRUCE LESLIE              EDINA, MN                    :41:57   6:46
 5997   261    43  M 30-34     DAN WHITMORE              MAHTOMEDI, MN                :41:57   6:46
 1353   262    25  M 45-49     PAUL HAMMES               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :41:58   6:46
  434   263    44  M 30-34     THOMAS PETERSON           St. Paul, MN                 :42:00   6:46
 3658   264    41  M 40-44     DAVE JOHNSON              ,                            :42:01   6:46
 1123   265    57  M 35-39     PHILIP FACE               FALCON HEIGHTS, MN           :42:05   6:47
  498   266    42  M 40-44     DEAN GILKERSON            Brooklyn Center, MN          :42:05   6:47
 2131   267    77  M 29 UNDER  PATRICK SEKELY            CHANHASSEN, MN               :42:07   6:47
 4291   268    58  M 35-39     WADE JOHNSON              BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :42:09   6:48
 3138   269    26  M 45-49     TOM SILVERBERG            BLOOMINGTON, MN              :42:09   6:48
 5524   270    45  M 30-34     DAVID PETERSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :42:10   6:48
 2815   271    59  M 35-39     FRED SCHMIDT              EAGAN, MN                    :42:12   6:48
 1147   272    60  M 35-39     ROBERT ARNOLDY            NEW BRIGHTON, MN             :42:12   6:48
 4432   273    43  M 40-44     MICHAEL HOCH              GUIDANT,                     :42:16   6:49
 2066   274    27  M 45-49     RICK STRAND               BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :42:17   6:49
 4409   275    78  M 29 UNDER  TRAVIS MARSOT             PTC,                         :42:18   6:49
 4309   276    46  M 30-34     STEVE SPENCER             BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :42:18   6:49
  873   277    44  M 40-44     BRYAN SEE                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :42:18   6:49
 5166   278    47  M 30-34     DAVID HALLMAN             RAMSEY, MN                   :42:20   6:49
  429   279    61  M 35-39     RON HOFF                  Superior, WI                 :42:20   6:49
 3296   280    16  M 50-54     RICK WHEELER              RIVER FALLS, WI              :42:21   6:50
 2433   281    79  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW SCHULTZ            HUDSON, WI                   :42:21   6:50
  846   282    17  M 50-54     JEFF SCHWANTES            BURNSVILLE, MN               :42:22   6:50
 4515   283     1  NEED AGE    PETE MORAN                ALLIANZ,                     :42:23   6:50
 3661   284    80  M 29 UNDER  ANDY HEMENWAY             CRYSTAL, MN                  :42:23   6:50
 5346   285    62  M 35-39     KEN WILLIAMS              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :42:23   6:50
  331   286    45  M 40-44     STEVE MEENAN              WOODBURY, MN                 :42:24   6:50
 4074   287    81  M 29 UNDER  JOE ZIEGENFUSS            DELOITTE & TOUCHE,           :42:24   6:50
 3000   288    46  M 40-44     PAUL URBANSKI             MPLS, MN                     :42:26   6:50
 5503   289    47  M 40-44     DANIEL WALTER             ROGERS, MN                   :42:26   6:50
 6222   290    63  M 35-39     M MCMONAGLE               EAGAN, MN                    :42:28   6:51
  817   291    48  M 30-34     JOHN HART                 RED WING, MN                 :42:28   6:51
 3030   292    48  M 40-44     JOHN PANTAZIDES           EDINA, MN                    :42:30   6:51
 3458   293    82  M 29 UNDER  NATHAN SVEDVIK            PRESCOTT, WI                 :42:31   6:51
 2466   294     4  M 60-64     LEE STAUFFACHER           MOUNDS VIEW, MN              :42:32   6:51
 3686   295    64  M 35-39     JOHN NESHEIM              WOODBURY, MN                 :42:32   6:51
 4104   296    28  M 45-49     JOHN RODMAN               VA_GSA,                      :42:34   6:52
 3238   297    65  M 35-39     KEVIN STIEGLBAUER         MINNETONKA, MN               :42:35   6:52
  373   298    83  M 29 UNDER  CHAD DAVIS                ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :42:36   6:52
  777   299    49  M 40-44     LON ANDERSON              CABLE, MN                    :42:37   6:52
 2744   300    66  M 35-39     MARK MCLAIN               BLOOMINGTON, MN              :42:38   6:52
 2219   301    67  M 35-39     MICHAEL TODEY             CHAMPLIN, MN                 :42:38   6:52
  697   302    29  M 45-49     BILL DELANO               Minneapolis, MN              :42:38   6:52
  774   303    18  M 50-54     TOM LITERSKI              CHAMPLIN, MN                 :42:38   6:52
 5398   304    84  M 29 UNDER  GEOFF BARTSH              MPLS, MN                     :42:40   6:53
 1928   305    30  M 45-49     TIM ZBIKOWSKI             MAPLE GROVE, MN              :42:41   6:53
 6043   306    49  M 30-34     MICHAEL SCHUMACHER        ST. PAUL, MN                 :42:42   6:53
 2213   307    85  M 29 UNDER  NATHAN HASS               HOPKINS, MN                  :42:45   6:53
  611   308    68  M 35-39     DENNY CAMERON             St. Louis Park, MN           :42:45   6:53
 4463   309    86  M 29 UNDER  JOHNATHON JONES           ACCENTURE,                   :42:46   6:54
  919   310    50  M 40-44     GEORGE ZIRBES             BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :42:47   6:54
 2211   311    69  M 35-39     PAUL BERG                 MPLS, MN                     :42:49   6:54
 5738   312    87  M 29 UNDER  TONY KURTZ                SLP, MN                      :42:51   6:54
 5817   313    51  M 40-44     CURTIS IRMIGER            MPLS, MN                     :42:52   6:55
 3472   314    52  M 40-44     MARK ORLOWSKI             ROCHESTER, MN                :42:52   6:55
 1103   315    31  M 45-49     RICHARD BRAUER            MPLS, MN                     :42:52   6:55
  985   316    53  M 40-44     MICHAEL AMUNDSON          MPLS, MN                     :42:54   6:55
 2117   317    32  M 45-49     MICHAEL DE LONG           MPLS, MN                     :42:56   6:55
 2572   318    54  M 40-44     PATRICK BUSSEN            ST. PAUL, MN                 :42:58   6:55
 1850   319    33  M 45-49     STAN NOWAKOWSKI           MPLS, MN                     :42:58   6:55
 2540   320     5  M 55-59     K.J. MARINOFF             ARDEN HILLS, MN              :43:00   6:56
 4150   321    88  M 29 UNDER  MUSTAFA QUTUB             RETEK,                       :43:01   6:56
 5621   322    70  M 35-39     KEN GRIESHABER            MPLS, MN                     :43:01   6:56
 3587   323    50  M 30-34     NATHANIEL TOLLEFSON       MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :43:02   6:56
 2537   324    71  M 35-39     RICH SHARP                MAPLE GROVE, MN              :43:02   6:56
 4041   325    55  M 40-44     JOHN GAMLIN               US BANK,                     :43:03   6:56
 4509   326    89  M 29 UNDER  DAVID HAALAND             CUNINGHAM GROUP,             :43:03   6:56
  683   327    34  M 45-49     GLEN SMITH                WACONIA, MN                  :43:03   6:56
  479   328    19  M 50-54     BARCLAY KRUSE             Coon Rapids, MN              :43:03   6:56
 5899   329    51  M 30-34     PETER GOSS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :43:04   6:56
 4539   330    90  M 29 UNDER  MITCHELL ANDERSON         UNISYS,                      :43:04   6:56
  861   331    20  M 50-54     JAC BULK                  LA CROSSE, MN                :43:07   6:57
 3008   332    91  M 29 UNDER  BRENT GUSTAFSON           ST. PAUL, MN                 :43:07   6:57
 5507   333    72  M 35-39     JEY CARLSON               MINNETONKA, MN               :43:08   6:57
 6206   334    73  M 35-39     ROBERT ARNOLD             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :43:08   6:57
 3278   335    74  M 35-39     ROSS JOHNSON              OAK GROVE, MN                :43:09   6:57
 4566   336    52  M 30-34     MICHAEL STALOCH           USBANK,                      :43:10   6:57
 2012   337    53  M 30-34     BRIAN PANETTIERE          NORTHFIELD, MN               :43:10   6:57
  693   338    35  M 45-49     MITCHELL ZAHLER           STILLWATER, MN               :43:12   6:58
 3275   339    56  M 40-44     REED SWENSEN              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :43:16   6:58
 4261   340    57  M 40-44     PAUL ANTELMAN             SPHERION,                    :43:18   6:59
 2551   341    54  M 30-34     TODD PARTINGTON           SHAKOPEE, MN                 :43:19   6:59
 1515   342    55  M 30-34     THEODORE SMITH            ANDOVER, MN                  :43:19   6:59
 6287   343    56  M 30-34     JOHN VEKICH               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :43:19   6:59
 5455   344    58  M 40-44     WARD LENIUS               ST. PAUL, MN                 :43:20   6:59
 2517   345    75  M 35-39     MIKE MCCOLLOR             NEWPORT, MN                  :43:20   6:59
 5930   346    59  M 40-44     TODD THORSGAARD           ST. PAUL, MN                 :43:22   6:59
 5932   347    36  M 45-49     DAVID MUNN                MPLS, MN                     :43:22   6:59
  762   348    76  M 35-39     JAMES POGANSKI            WOODBURY, MN                 :43:23   7:00
 2676   349    92  M 29 UNDER  RYAN GALBRAITH            BURNSVILLE, MN               :43:24   7:00
 5942   350    77  M 35-39     KEVIN HEICHEL             ST. PAUL, MN                 :43:24   7:00
 4549   351    93  M 29 UNDER  MATTHEW LUNDIN            ACCENTURE, MN                :43:25   7:00
  952   352    21  M 50-54     DAVE ACORD                SAVAGE, MN                   :43:25   7:00
 5822   353    57  M 30-34     MARVIN FURMAN             MPLS, MN                     :43:27   7:00
  704   354    60  M 40-44     LARRY FREUND              BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :43:27   7:00
 1768   355    78  M 35-39     PAUL KELASH               MPLS, MN                     :43:28   7:00
 6285   356    22  M 50-54     TOM VERTIN                EDINA, MN                    :43:29   7:00
 1965   357    61  M 40-44     JIM MEREDIG               EAGAN, MN                    :43:30   7:01
 3330   358    94  M 29 UNDER  JIM ZWACK                 EXCELSIOR, MN                :43:31   7:01
 3456   359    58  M 30-34     ERIC HEDMAN               ST. PAUL, MN                 :43:31   7:01
 1039   360    37  M 45-49     CORY DAVIDSON             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :43:32   7:01
 2871   361    62  M 40-44     DAVID SHANNON             FRIDLEY, MN                  :43:33   7:01
 2695   362    63  M 40-44     STEVEN ROTHWEILER         ST. MICHAEL, MN              :43:35   7:01
 3401   363     5  M 60-64     MYRON ANDERSON            COON RAPIDS, MN              :43:36   7:02
 1516   364    79  M 35-39     GRAHAM COPPIN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :43:36   7:02
 1337   365    64  M 40-44     ROBERT SMOLUND            EDINA, MN                    :43:39   7:02
 3042   366    59  M 30-34     DAVID ROLFS               MAPLE GROVE, MN              :43:40   7:02
 2495   367    80  M 35-39     JAYE BLANSHAN             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :43:42   7:03
 2699   368    81  M 35-39     JOHN RADER                ST. PAUL, MN                 :43:44   7:03
 3122   369    95  M 29 UNDER  KRISTOPHER LUNEAU         ST. ANTHONY, MN              :43:44   7:03
 1335   370    60  M 30-34     ERIC RAPP                 SAINT PAUL, MN               :43:45   7:03
 2013   371    82  M 35-39     STEVEN SMITH              MPLS, MN                     :43:45   7:03
 5413   372    38  M 45-49     KENT SCHWITZER            MNTKA, MN                    :43:46   7:03
 5412   373    83  M 35-39     ERICH ZEITZ               ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :43:50   7:04
  497   374     6  M 55-59     DAVID LORENZ              Maple Grove, MN              :43:52   7:04
  143   375    84  M 35-39     JEF FREE                  MPLS, MN                     :43:52   7:04
 6337   376    96  M 29 UNDER  PEDER WESTINGEN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :43:54   7:05
  578   377    85  M 35-39     JOERG HUTMACHER           MPLS, MN                     :43:54   7:05
 2984   378    23  M 50-54     MICHAEL OLIVER            MPLS, MN                     :43:54   7:05
 2397   379    86  M 35-39     SCOTT BEAUPRE             INDEPENDENCE, MN             :43:57   7:05
 3541   380    24  M 50-54     GEORGE WATSON             LAKEVILLE, MN                :43:57   7:05
 1695   381     7  M 55-59     PATRICK KENNEDY           RICHFIELD, MN                :43:58   7:05
 2861   382    39  M 45-49     AL TREECE                 PLYMOUTH, MN                 :43:59   7:05
 3506   383    61  M 30-34     PETE HYLAND               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :44:00   7:05
 6010   384    62  M 30-34     CHRISTOPHER GRUPE         RICHFIELD, MN                :44:00   7:05
 3624   385    87  M 35-39     PAUL SERREYN              FARMINGTON, MN               :44:00   7:05
  474   386    88  M 35-39     PETER RICHTER             Minneapolis, MN              :44:02   7:06
 2728   387    40  M 45-49     JACK WUSSLER              ST. PAUL, MN                 :44:02   7:06
 3341   388    41  M 45-49     ALAN EIGNER               HUGO, MN                     :44:04   7:06
 2926   389    42  M 45-49     DAVE JACOBSON             STILLWATER, MN               :44:04   7:06
 5945   390    65  M 40-44     JAMES VLCEK               ST. PAUL, MN                 :44:05   7:06
 1624   391    66  M 40-44     CASEY JOHN                PITTSVILLE, WI               :44:07   7:07
 1739   392    63  M 30-34     MICHAEL SCHAM             MPLS, MN                     :44:08   7:07
  682   393     8  M 55-59     ALLEN GIBAS               Minneapolis, MN              :44:08   7:07
 1412   394    64  M 30-34     MICHAEL KELLY             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :44:09   7:07
 5170   395    65  M 30-34     THOMAS TOMANEK            MPLS, MN                     :44:09   7:07
 1809   396    89  M 35-39     BRIAN BORGERDING          RICHFIELD, MN                :44:10   7:07
 6027   397    66  M 30-34     KEITH LEARY               EAGAN, MN                    :44:10   7:07
 2856   398    90  M 35-39     DENNIS ROLFS              MAPLE GROVE, MN              :44:12   7:07
 2468   399    43  M 45-49     CLARK MARSHALL            SHOREVIEW, MN                :44:13   7:08
 5227   400    44  M 45-49     RAYMOND BRYAN             BURNSVILLE, MN               :44:16   7:08
 5911   401    97  M 29 UNDER  JOHN BROCKMAN             MPLS, MN                     :44:17   7:08
 4355   402    98  M 29 UNDER  CHRIS BROWN               ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :44:18   7:08
 5324   403    67  M 40-44     BEN MURRAY                MPLS, MN                     :44:18   7:08
 2538   404    91  M 35-39     STEVEN CARNICOM           MPLS, MN                     :44:18   7:08
  741   405    45  M 45-49     ROY WILSON                ST. PAUL, MN                 :44:19   7:09
  572   406    92  M 35-39     MARTIN FOSSEN             ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :44:21   7:09
 3117   407     6  M 60-64     HANK LARSEN               GLENCOE, MN                  :44:22   7:09
 1611   408    93  M 35-39     CLAY SWANSON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :44:24   7:09
 3065   409    25  M 50-54     ED LEJCHAR                MARINE, MN                   :44:24   7:09
 5342   410    67  M 30-34     STEVE MOORE               MPLS, MN                     :44:24   7:09
 3695   411    46  M 45-49     DARRELL COX               SAVAGE, MN                   :44:26   7:10
 4537   412    68  M 40-44     DAVID BRANDSNESS          UNISYS,                      :44:27   7:10
  239   413     7  M 60-64     PAUL PAINE                RIVER ROAD, MN               :44:28   7:10
 4404   414    94  M 35-39     JOHN GIBSON               PTC,                         :44:30   7:10
 4264   415    68  M 30-34     HANS LOEDOLFF             SPHERION,                    :44:30   7:10
 2303   416    95  M 35-39     JOHN DITTRICH             SHOREWOOD, MN                :44:31   7:10
 5375   417    69  M 40-44     WILLIAM JORDAN            ,                            :44:31   7:10
 6344   418    96  M 35-39     PAUL ANSOLABEHERE         MINNETONKA, MN               :44:32   7:11
  262   419    99  M 29 UNDER  DANIEL SCHEFF             HARRIS, MN                   :44:33   7:11
 5805   420    26  M 50-54     JOHN SCHEEF               PLYMOUTH, MN                 :44:33   7:11
 5995   421     9  M 55-59     BYRON SUGDEN              EFFSE, MN                    :44:34   7:11
  484   422    27  M 50-54     GERALD MANION             Hopkins, MN                  :44:39   7:12
 4153   423    69  M 30-34     TONY REMMER               RETEK,                       :44:39   7:12
 5735   424    70  M 40-44     ERIC JOHNSON              EAGAN, MN                    :44:41   7:12
 1462   425    71  M 40-44     RICH GROSSEN              FOREST LAKE, MN              :44:42   7:12
 6233   426    28  M 50-54     MICHAEL ELLINGSWORTH      COLUMBIA HEIGHT, MN          :44:43   7:12
  159   427    97  M 35-39     EDD KALAMANSKI            FRIDLEY, MN                  :44:43   7:12
 5762   428    47  M 45-49     ALAN HUTSON               LAKEVILLE, MN                :44:44   7:13
 3231   429    70  M 30-34     PAT STAIGER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :44:45   7:13
 3063   430    71  M 30-34     GUY COLLINS               PLYMOUTH, MN                 :44:46   7:13
  171   431    98  M 35-39     CHUCK JULSON              BLOOMINGTON, MN              :44:46   7:13
  184   432    99  M 35-39     STEVE CHICHESTER          ST PAUL, MN                  :44:50   7:14
 2426   433   100  M 35-39     DALE BRUMBAUGH            COON RAPIDS, MN              :44:51   7:14
 5740   434    29  M 50-54     DENNIS MONAHAN            EDINA, MN                    :44:52   7:14
 2469   435    30  M 50-54     MIKE MOST                 RIVER FALLS, WI              :44:52   7:14
 5972   436    72  M 30-34     JEFFREY DIEBEL            MINNETONKA, MN               :44:52   7:14
 5818   437    73  M 30-34     ERIC KOZAR                MPLS, MN                     :44:53   7:14
 3027   438    10  M 55-59     CHUCK MERTENSOTTO         ARDEN HILLS, MN              :44:54   7:14
  736   439    74  M 30-34     NATHAN HUGHES             ST. PAUL, MN                 :44:54   7:14
 2031   440   101  M 35-39     RODGER VIEAU              MEDINA, MN                   :44:54   7:14
 5302   441    48  M 45-49     BRUCE DAHLKE              EDINA, MN                    :44:54   7:14
  542   442    75  M 30-34     JIM SUTCLIFFE             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :44:55   7:14
 1458   443    11  M 55-59     DAVE DEMULLING            OSCEOLA, WI                  :44:56   7:15
 4535   444    49  M 45-49     DALE ANKLAM               UNISYS,                      :44:56   7:15
 2049   445   100  M 29 UNDER  BRYAN LORENZ              MONTICELLO, MN               :44:57   7:15
 1245   446    76  M 30-34     ANDREW HIVELY-JOHNSON     ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :44:57   7:15
 2156   447    50  M 45-49     DAVID DANIELSON           WOODBURY, MN                 :44:58   7:15
 3139   448   101  M 29 UNDER  TERENCE SHIELDS           ST. PAUL, MN                 :44:58   7:15
 3408   449   102  M 29 UNDER  JOSEPH MADDEN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :44:59   7:15
  306   450    31  M 50-54     STEWART ANDERSON          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :44:59   7:15
  426   451    77  M 30-34     THOMAS HOULE              Bloomington, MN              :45:01   7:15
 2760   452    78  M 30-34     VLADIMIR KUSKOVSKI        MPLS, MN                     :45:02   7:15
 3313   453    51  M 45-49     TERRELL BROWN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :45:02   7:15
 4534   454    52  M 45-49     LARRY MEYER               UNISYS,                      :45:03   7:16
 4483   455   103  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN MUNRO               ACCENTURE,                   :45:04   7:16
 2946   456   104  M 29 UNDER  ROSS TIESZEN              STILLWATER, MN               :45:05   7:16
 5134   457    79  M 30-34     ETHAN KNUTI               BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :45:05   7:16
 3655   458    72  M 40-44     SCOT JENNINGS             WEST ST PAUL, MN             :45:06   7:16
 4284   459   102  M 35-39     DENNIS FIEDLER            BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :45:07   7:16
 1467   460   105  M 29 UNDER  ERIC HENDERSON            SHAKOPEE, MN                 :45:08   7:16
 1592   461    80  M 30-34     JOHN SWANHOLM             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :45:08   7:16
 1946   462   106  M 29 UNDER  HERED TUCKER              MPLS, MN                     :45:09   7:17
 1222   463    81  M 30-34     DAVID REED                WOODBURY, MN                 :45:11   7:17
 1463   464    32  M 50-54     GERALD VIEBROCK           OSCEOLA, WI                  :45:11   7:17
 4107   465    73  M 40-44     SAM HO                    VA_GSA,                      :45:12   7:17
 2723   466    33  M 50-54     JOHN TILLMAN              LA CROSSE, WI                :45:13   7:17
 1094   467   107  M 29 UNDER  CHAD BJUGAN               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :45:14   7:17
 4121   468   103  M 35-39     MICHAEL CONNELLY          XCEL_ENERGY,                 :45:15   7:18
 1717   469   104  M 35-39     CRAIG BOWRON              ST. PAUL, MN                 :45:15   7:18
 2058   470    74  M 40-44     STEVEN COLVIN             COTTAGE GROVE, MN            :45:16   7:18
 1672   471    75  M 40-44     BERT WILIAMSON            INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN      :45:16   7:18
  109   472    82  M 30-34     SHANNON MCDONOUGH         Mpls, MN                     :45:16   7:18
 1169   473    83  M 30-34     TIMOTHY BORNE             RICHFIELD, MN                :45:16   7:18
 5837   474   105  M 35-39     DAVID DVORAK              MPLS, MN                     :45:17   7:18
 3681   475    53  M 45-49     MIKE CARLEY               NORTH OAKS, MN               :45:18   7:18
 1362   476    34  M 50-54     WILLIAM TROXEL            ST. PAUL, MN                 :45:19   7:18
 6342   477    76  M 40-44     RICK GUNDERSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :45:20   7:18
 2369   478   108  M 29 UNDER  RYAN FAITH                ST. CLOUD, MN                :45:20   7:18
 2153   479   106  M 35-39     THOMAS MCBRIEN            RICHFIELD, MN                :45:21   7:19
 2361   480    84  M 30-34     CRAIG MACBEAN             PLYMOUTH, MN                 :45:21   7:19
 3032   481   109  M 29 UNDER  DANIEL MCGRATH            ST. PAUL, MN                 :45:22   7:19
 2465   482    54  M 45-49     TOM NORMAN                ORONO, MN                    :45:23   7:19
 5741   483    85  M 30-34     LARS PARMEKAR             MPLS, MN                     :45:23   7:19
 6305   484    55  M 45-49     PAUL SMITH                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :45:23   7:19
  188   485    86  M 30-34     TRENT SCHROEDER           MPLS, MN                     :45:24   7:19
 2019   486    87  M 30-34     JOHN BARKER               ST. PAUL, MN                 :45:26   7:19
 3374   487    77  M 40-44     STEVE MERFELD             ALBERT LEA, MN               :45:27   7:20
 2674   488   110  M 29 UNDER  MARK SHETKA               PLYMOUTH, MN                 :45:30   7:20
 5183   489    56  M 45-49     LUKE, JR. FREDERICKS      MPLS, MN                     :45:30   7:20
 6202   490    57  M 45-49     PAUL JOHNSON              EDINA, MN                    :45:33   7:20
 2021   491    58  M 45-49     DAN STEEN                 NEW HOPE, MN                 :45:33   7:20
 2005   492    78  M 40-44     DEAN LAITI                BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :45:35   7:21
 1756   493    59  M 45-49     SCOTT WOLNER              MANKATO, MN                  :45:37   7:21
  465   494    35  M 50-54     STEPHENS WILBERS          Minneapolis, MN              :45:38   7:21
  664   495    60  M 45-49     MIKE REMBLESKI            HASTINGS, MN                 :45:38   7:21
 3443   496    61  M 45-49     TERRY SCHLUESSLER         HASTINGS, MN                 :45:39   7:21
 5962   497   107  M 35-39     ROGER MILLER              MAPLE GROVE, MN              :45:40   7:22
 1032   498    36  M 50-54     TOM ENGSTROM              MANKATO, MN                  :45:40   7:22
  793   499    12  M 55-59     GENE REINARDY             HASTINGS, MN                 :45:40   7:22
 1690   500   111  M 29 UNDER  MARK MEYER                SHOREVIEW, MN                :45:41   7:22
 2193   501    37  M 50-54     JIM THOMSON               BLOOMINGTON, MN              :45:41   7:22
 5260   502   108  M 35-39     SCOTT MALLORY             EAGAN, MN                    :45:44   7:22
 1736   503   109  M 35-39     BRUCE SPANIER             ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :45:45   7:22
  545   504    38  M 50-54     TODD ROSEWOOD             EVELETH, MN                  :45:45   7:22
 2580   505    62  M 45-49     DAN LORENZ                OSCEOLA, WI                  :45:47   7:23
 6032   506    88  M 30-34      HOLLESCHAU               ST. PAUL, MN                 :45:48   7:23
 1924   507   112  M 29 UNDER  ADAM HEBB                 EDINA, MN                    :45:50   7:23
  472   508    63  M 45-49     PAUL SUTTER               Minneapolis, MN              :45:50   7:23
 5395   509   113  M 29 UNDER  DEREK JOHNSON             MPLS, MN                     :45:51   7:23
 1440   510   114  M 29 UNDER  MATT VAN WYK              MINNETONKA, MN               :45:51   7:23
 3121   511   115  M 29 UNDER  JOSHUA KOSKI              MPLS, MN                     :45:53   7:24
  616   512   116  M 29 UNDER  JEFF POMEROY              Brooklyn Center, MN          :45:53   7:24
 1506   513    39  M 50-54     JERRY COLBURN             LAKELAND, MN                 :45:54   7:24
 2825   514    40  M 50-54     PETE LANGJOEN             ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :45:57   7:24
 5728   515    89  M 30-34     MICHAEL CAVANAUGH         ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :45:58   7:25
 1405   516    90  M 30-34     PHILIP YOUNG              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :45:58   7:25
 3536   517    79  M 40-44     BRIAN PRENTICE            BLOOMINGTON, MN              :45:58   7:25
 1874   518   117  M 29 UNDER  THOMAS SCHAFFER           EAGAN, MN                    :45:59   7:25
 2745   519   110  M 35-39     OSAMU SHIMMI              MPLS, MN                     :45:59   7:25
 2436   520   111  M 35-39     MATT WYATT                ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :46:00   7:25
 2419   521   118  M 29 UNDER  TOM MERRIMAN              GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :46:00   7:25
 4530   522   119  M 29 UNDER  TIMOTHY WINN              UNISYS,                      :46:00   7:25
 4077   523   120  M 29 UNDER  TODD LUNDGREN             DELOITTE & TOUCHE,           :46:01   7:25
  437   524   112  M 35-39     DAN FORSTNER              Minneapolis, MN              :46:01   7:25
 4353   525   121  M 29 UNDER  CHRIS CRONIN              ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :46:02   7:25
 3362   526   122  M 29 UNDER  JAMIE RISIC               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :46:03   7:25
 2504   527   123  M 29 UNDER  CRAIG ZIMMER              BIG LAKE, MN                 :46:04   7:25
 2168   528    91  M 30-34     REESE LANG                MAPLE GROVE, MN              :46:04   7:25
 5751   529    92  M 30-34     JEFF ENZ                  MPLS, MN                     :46:06   7:26
  666   530    64  M 45-49     PAUL TUREK                WACONIA, MN                  :46:06   7:26
 1126   531    93  M 30-34     DAVID ALLEN               EUGENE, OR                   :46:06   7:26
 2512   532    41  M 50-54     DONALD SCHNOTALA          BURNSVILLE, MN               :46:08   7:26
 5460   533    94  M 30-34     KEITH CONNETT             MPLS, MN                     :46:08   7:26
 4129   534    80  M 40-44     PAT BURKE                 XCEL_ENERGY,                 :46:09   7:26
 3367   535    95  M 30-34     BRIAN SMRDEL              ST. PAUL, MN                 :46:10   7:26
 2461   536    81  M 40-44     TIM HOAGLUND              ST. PAUL, MN                 :46:11   7:27
 5865   537   113  M 35-39     ADAM SMITH                BLOOMINGTON, MN              :46:12   7:27
 3026   538    82  M 40-44     GREG MEEHL                MAPLEWOOD, MN                :46:13   7:27
 4468   539   124  M 29 UNDER  ZACHARY JONES             ACCENTURE,                   :46:13   7:27
 2208   540   114  M 35-39     TIMOTHY PALMER            MPLS, MN                     :46:15   7:27
  752   541   115  M 35-39     CURT ENGELS               NEW HOPE, MN                 :46:16   7:27
  788   542    83  M 40-44     STEVEN WORLING            ST. PAUL, MN                 :46:17   7:28
 3547   543    84  M 40-44     JOHN HIGGINS              MPLS, MN                     :46:17   7:28
 1742   544    13  M 55-59     WILLIAM GOULD             BRAINERD, MN                 :46:18   7:28
 3445   545    96  M 30-34     CURT RUEGEMER             ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :46:20   7:28
 6330   546   125  M 29 UNDER  JOHN HAND                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :46:22   7:28
 2489   547    65  M 45-49     TERRY JOHNSON             MPLS, MN                     :46:24   7:29
 4161   548    66  M 45-49     JOHN LINDBLOM             UNITED_DEFENSE,              :46:24   7:29
  895   549    85  M 40-44     JONATHAN HAGEL            BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :46:25   7:29
 5936   550     8  M 60-64     LEWIS DAMER               ST. PAUL, MN                 :46:26   7:29
 4544   551    97  M 30-34     JOHN HATCH                PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPE, MN     :46:26   7:29
 5986   552   126  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN ZEHETNER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :46:28   7:29
 5115   553    98  M 30-34     CHRIS TORVI               ST. PAUL, MN                 :46:28   7:29
 2152   554     9  M 60-64     DON SAARI                 BURNSVILLE, MN               :46:28   7:29
 3475   555   116  M 35-39     ALLEN KNOLL               HAM LAKE, MN                 :46:29   7:30
 6264   556   117  M 35-39     GEORGE HESS               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :46:29   7:30
 2392   557   118  M 35-39     PATRICK GLANVILLE         MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :46:30   7:30
  454   558   119  M 35-39     BRIAN ETLING              Plymouth, MN                 :46:30   7:30
 2264   559   120  M 35-39     MICHAEL MOLINE            COTTAGE GROVE, MN            :46:30   7:30
 3534   560   121  M 35-39     BOB DEBOER                SAINT PAUL, MN               :46:31   7:30
 5502   561    10  M 60-64     RICHARD TROCHMAN          MTKA, MN                     :46:31   7:30
 5358   562    99  M 30-34     DAVID SCHWIETZ            LITTLE CANADA, MN            :46:31   7:30
 1158   563   127  M 29 UNDER  MARK SPONHOLZ             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :46:32   7:30
 2071   564   128  M 29 UNDER  NATHAN MCINTOSH           BLOOMINGTON, MN              :46:33   7:30
 4052   565    42  M 50-54     ED CHALACOMTE             US BANK,                     :46:33   7:30
 3256   566   129  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW JOHANSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :46:34   7:30
 2460   567    86  M 40-44     DALE NELSON               MAPLE GROVE, MN              :46:36   7:31
 2317   568   130  M 29 UNDER  MARK STOVER               NORTHFIELD, MN               :46:36   7:31
 5898   569   100  M 30-34     MICHAEL BRADSHAW          MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :46:38   7:31
 5272   570   101  M 30-34     1 MICHAEL                 BLAINE, MN                   :46:38   7:31
  543   571   122  M 35-39     JOHN SEILER               SARTELL, MN                  :46:38   7:31
 6242   572   102  M 30-34     JON FITZGERALD            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :46:38   7:31
 2475   573    43  M 50-54     DICK JOHNSTON             CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI           :46:39   7:31
 3513   574    87  M 40-44     EDWARD JONES              CAMBRIDGE, MN                :46:40   7:31
 5901   575   131  M 29 UNDER  STEFAN ANDREN             MPLS, MN                     :46:42   7:32
  113   576   123  M 35-39     JACK JOHNSON              ST PAUL, MN                  :46:42   7:32
 5396   577    88  M 40-44     JOHN GRAY                 MPLS, MN                     :46:43   7:32
 5123   578   124  M 35-39     JOEL BENGTSON             ROSEVILLE, MN                :46:43   7:32
 2616   579   125  M 35-39     WARREN SHOEN              PLYMOUTH, MN                 :46:43   7:32
 2423   580    44  M 50-54     STEPHEN FULTON            COON RAPIDS, MN              :46:44   7:32
  115   581    67  M 45-49     MIKE ERDALL               Edina, MN                    :46:46   7:32
 5237   582    45  M 50-54     DAVID JOHNSON             EAGAN, MN                    :46:46   7:32
  614   583   103  M 30-34     TONY GINDT                Stevens Point, WI            :46:47   7:32
  566   584    89  M 40-44     PHIL MILLER               EAGAN, MN                    :46:47   7:32
  571   585    90  M 40-44     SCOTT BABCOCK             CHANHASSEN, MN               :46:48   7:33
 5427   586   126  M 35-39     JAMES CHILDRESS           EAGAN, MN                    :46:48   7:33
 5438   587   127  M 35-39     MARK TORETSKY             ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :46:49   7:33
 1852   588    46  M 50-54     GREG TAYLOR               MPLS, MN                     :46:49   7:33
 1807   589    14  M 55-59     TOM MORTL                 ST. ANTHONY, MN              :46:51   7:33
 5555   590    91  M 40-44     HOWARD MCMILLAN           ORONO, MN                    :46:52   7:33
 3247   591   128  M 35-39     JOHN MCCLURE              EDINA, MN                    :46:52   7:33
 4344   592   132  M 29 UNDER  ANDY DAHL                 ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :46:52   7:33
  997   593    92  M 40-44     STEVE STOLPA              EAGAN, MN                    :46:52   7:33
 5452   594    68  M 45-49     LELAND NETTERLUND         BP, MN                       :46:53   7:33
 3307   595    69  M 45-49     JAMES MEEHAN              MAPLE PLAIN, MN              :46:54   7:34
 5430   596    70  M 45-49     STEVEN KNIGHT             MTKA, MN                     :46:55   7:34
  276   597   129  M 35-39     DANIEL SILVERSMITH        ST. PAUL, MN                 :46:56   7:34
 1701   598    93  M 40-44     STEVE HAUGESAG            BLOOMINGTON, MN              :46:56   7:34
 1070   599    94  M 40-44     SHAUN ODIL                CHETEK, WI                   :46:57   7:34
 1662   600    95  M 40-44     JIM PARSONS               EAGAN, MN                    :46:57   7:34
 2403   601    71  M 45-49     MARK WISNIEWSKI           ST PAUL, MN                  :46:57   7:34
 4380   602    72  M 45-49     TOM BATINA                ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :46:58   7:34
  773   603    47  M 50-54     OLAF LUKK                 MPLS, MN                     :46:59   7:34
 3675   604   133  M 29 UNDER  ANDY BORNE                EDINA, MN                    :46:59   7:34
 3022   605   130  M 35-39     CRAIG FRANKLIN            ROSEVILLE, MN                :46:59   7:34
 2362   606   134  M 29 UNDER  DANIEL RUTH               NORTHFIELD, MN               :46:59   7:34
 5267   607    96  M 40-44     ROBERT BOISVERT           EDINA, MN                    :47:00   7:35
 1072   608    97  M 40-44     SCOTT LEVIN               ANOKA, MN                    :47:01   7:35
  481   609   131  M 35-39     GEORGE MITCHELL           Mound, MN                    :47:01   7:35
  369   610   104  M 30-34     SHIGERU SHIMIZU           MPLS, MN                     :47:03   7:35
 2954   611    98  M 40-44     DAVID HENKE               MAPLE GROVE, MN              :47:04   7:35
 2225   612    99  M 40-44     SCOTT SCHOOLMEESTERS      PLYMOUTH, MN                 :47:04   7:35
 2247   613   132  M 35-39     MARK HOFMASTER            NEW HOPE, MN                 :47:05   7:35
 2002   614   100  M 40-44     GREGG BUSCH               JORDAN, MN                   :47:05   7:35
 2615   615   135  M 29 UNDER  KEVIN BLOEMENDAAL         EDINA, MN                    :47:06   7:35
 2346   616   133  M 35-39     MARK ZORIL                EDINA, MN                    :47:06   7:35
 4299   617   134  M 35-39     KELLY PHILLIPS            BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :47:07   7:36
 2893   618   135  M 35-39     TIMOTHY TANNER            PLYMOUTH, MN                 :47:07   7:36
 3010   619    73  M 45-49     DAVID TREMBLEY            GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :47:08   7:36
 5409   620    48  M 50-54     TOM MARTIN                PLYMOUTH, MN                 :47:08   7:36
 3544   621    74  M 45-49     GREGORY BARNETT           MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :47:09   7:36
 5841   622   101  M 40-44     JEFF MELBY                BLOOMINGTON, MN              :47:09   7:36
 1406   623   105  M 30-34     RAY JONCAS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :47:10   7:36
 5446   624   102  M 40-44     DAVID GROVER              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :47:11   7:36
 2729   625    49  M 50-54     BRIEN JOHNSON             WBL, MN                      :47:12   7:36
  104   626   103  M 40-44     DON KLINGEL               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :47:12   7:36
 4457   627    75  M 45-49     GARY SEIM                 GUIDANT,                     :47:14   7:37
 1605   628   106  M 30-34     ERIC HINSDALE             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :47:16   7:37
 5953   629   136  M 29 UNDER  MATTHEW FLORY             BC, MN                       :47:17   7:37
 4348   630   137  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN JAEDIKE             ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :47:18   7:37
 3173   631   104  M 40-44     THOMAS SMITH              MPLS, MN                     :47:19   7:38
 2501   632   105  M 40-44     MARTY PETERSON            EAGAN, MN                    :47:20   7:38
 1485   633   107  M 30-34     ROB ALBRIGHT              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :47:20   7:38
 2458   634   136  M 35-39     BRUCE ADELSMAN            NEW BRIGHTON, MN             :47:20   7:38
 5758   635   108  M 30-34     MARK NELSON               EDINA, MN                    :47:20   7:38
 5459   636   109  M 30-34     ANDY CARANICAS            MPLS, MN                     :47:21   7:38
 6231   637    76  M 45-49     RICHARD ANDERSON          PLYMOUTH, MN                 :47:21   7:38
 1959   638   137  M 35-39     DARIN DALE                APPLE VALLEY, MN             :47:22   7:38
 4268   639    50  M 50-54     STEVE SCHMIDT             HN_CORP,                     :47:22   7:38
 2976   640   110  M 30-34     PAUL HOLMQUIST            ANDOVER, MN                  :47:22   7:38
  990   641   111  M 30-34     STEVEN MOSING             MPLS, MN                     :47:23   7:38
 3210   642   138  M 29 UNDER  NICHOLAS DAU              SAINT LOUIS PARK, MN         :47:23   7:38
 3442   643   138  M 35-39     BRIAN PARENT              RAMSEY, MN                   :47:23   7:38
  973   644   106  M 40-44     GARY SOWADA               MPLS, MN                     :47:23   7:38
  350   645   107  M 40-44     DON WEIRENS               COTTAGE GROVE, MN            :47:23   7:38
 1477   646    77  M 45-49     PAUL STONE                GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :47:25   7:39
 2085   647    11  M 60-64     LARRY JUNKERMEIER         WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN          :47:25   7:39
 5364   648   108  M 40-44     DOUG MADSEN               BLOOMINGTON, MN              :47:25   7:39
 3498   649   109  M 40-44     DOUG GAGE                 EAGAN, MN                    :47:26   7:39
  220   650    78  M 45-49     GREG LEE                  MPLS, MN                     :47:28   7:39
 3581   651   139  M 29 UNDER  PAUL BERGSTEDT            APPLE VALLEY, MN             :47:28   7:39
  852   652   110  M 40-44     GARY GOETZKE              ST. PAUL, MN                 :47:28   7:39
  357   653   140  M 29 UNDER  LOREN SWENSON             MPLS, MN                     :47:28   7:39
  853   654   111  M 40-44     PHILLIP GUTTERMAN         ST. PAUL, MN                 :47:28   7:39
 1795   655   112  M 30-34     CRAIG RITTLER             MPLS, MN                     :47:29   7:39
 1747   656    51  M 50-54     MARK HUGHES               BLOOMINGTON, MN              :47:29   7:39
 2743   657   112  M 40-44     STEVE WRZOS               CRYSTAL, MN                  :47:29   7:39
 4487   658   141  M 29 UNDER  GRZEGORZ LEJA             ACCENTURE,                   :47:30   7:39
  234   659   113  M 30-34     RICK MACIAS               MINNETONKA, MN               :47:31   7:40
 3305   660   113  M 40-44     JOSEPH MUNDENAR           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :47:32   7:40
 2812   661    15  M 55-59     BOB HASTY                 STILLWATER, MN               :47:33   7:40
   36   662     1  M 70 +      LLOYD YOUNG               PINE CITY, MN                :47:34   7:40
 2575   663    52  M 50-54     DAVID GOTTSCHALK          MPLS, MN                     :47:35   7:40
 1957   664   114  M 40-44     KEITH KNUTSON             MPLS, MN                     :47:35   7:40
 5998   665   142  M 29 UNDER  GARRETT GANSKE            SHOREVIEW, MN                :47:36   7:40
  665   666   139  M 35-39     STEVE MUSCHA              Minneapolis, MN              :47:36   7:40
  168   667   115  M 40-44     DAVE MCDOWALL             SHOREVIEW, MN                :47:36   7:40
 3164   668   140  M 35-39     REGAN COX                 BURNSVILLE, MN               :47:37   7:40
 2054   669   116  M 40-44     WILLIAM MOORE             SCOTLAND, SD                 :47:38   7:41
  483   670   117  M 40-44     DAVID LINDGREN            Maple Grove, MN              :47:38   7:41
 1719   671   143  M 29 UNDER  MATT BOWER                ST. PAUL, MN                 :47:39   7:41
 1849   672   114  M 30-34     DAVID ORTH                MPLS, MN                     :47:39   7:41
 2901   673   115  M 30-34     GREG WENKER               MPLS, MN                     :47:40   7:41
 5909   674   144  M 29 UNDER  JUSTIN WARE               MPLS, MN                     :47:40   7:41
 4528   675   145  M 29 UNDER  JOE SANDIN                UNISYS,                      :47:41   7:41
 4374   676   146  M 29 UNDER  MATT MOHNING              ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :47:42   7:41
  652   677   116  M 30-34     ALAN KOEHLER              Minneapolis, MN              :47:42   7:41
 5965   678   118  M 40-44     JOHN JANICEK              EAGAN, MN                    :47:43   7:41
 5874   679   147  M 29 UNDER  JOSHUA CARLSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :47:43   7:41
  492   680   119  M 40-44     BOB HARMON                New Brighton, MN             :47:44   7:42
 4117   681   117  M 30-34     MATT BENEDICT             XCEL_ENERGY,                 :47:44   7:42
 6201   682   148  M 29 UNDER  CRAIG MARTIN              BLOOMINGTON, MN              :47:45   7:42
 2792   683   141  M 35-39     ROBERT LANGER             WOODBURY, MN                 :47:47   7:42
 1310   684   149  M 29 UNDER  MARK AMUNDSON             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :47:47   7:42
 3251   685   118  M 30-34     MICHAEL MCCARTHY          MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :47:48   7:42
 5407   686   142  M 35-39     GREGORY PENNER            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :47:49   7:42
 5803   687   143  M 35-39     MARK BURTON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :47:49   7:42
 5254   688    53  M 50-54     ROBERT LAWTON             ST. PAUL, MN                 :47:50   7:43
 4177   689    79  M 45-49     THOMAS PEARSON            LAKE_ELMO_BANK,              :47:50   7:43
 1307   690    54  M 50-54     FORREST PETERSON          WILLMAR, MN                  :47:52   7:43
 1308   691   150  M 29 UNDER  COLIN PETERSON            WILLMAR, MN                  :47:52   7:43
 5520   692    80  M 45-49     LEONARD KLUN              MAPLE PLAIN, MN              :47:55   7:43
 5527   693   144  M 35-39     STEVE BRODERS             APPLE VALLEY, MN             :47:56   7:44
 1502   694   151  M 29 UNDER  ALBERTO ORTIZ             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :47:56   7:44
 5603   695   120  M 40-44     MICHAEL ZOYCHNEL          MAPLE GROVE, MN              :47:56   7:44
 3337   696   152  M 29 UNDER  LLOYD KUGLER              EDINA, MN                    :47:57   7:44
 1481   697   119  M 30-34     ANDREW TITCOMB            SHAKOPEE, MN                 :47:57   7:44
 5154   698   120  M 30-34     JOHN GEORGE               MPLS, MN                     :47:57   7:44
   38   699     1  M 65-69     DALE SODERBECK            GRANTSBURG, WI               :47:58   7:44
 5955   700   145  M 35-39     TRACY TOOL                ST. PAUL, MN                 :47:59   7:44
 2557   701    81  M 45-49     CHUCK MOSES               NEW BRIGHTON, MN             :47:59   7:44
 2808   702   121  M 40-44     JIM WILSON                SPRING LAKE PAKR, MN         :47:59   7:44
 2189   703    82  M 45-49     JIM ANDERSON              CABLE, WI                    :48:00   7:44
 1442   704   146  M 35-39     PAUL DVORAK               BURNSVILLE, MN               :48:00   7:44
 2363   705   153  M 29 UNDER  JOE TOTH                  BURNSVILLE, MN               :48:00   7:44
 3473   706   121  M 30-34     PATRICK STRATHMANN        PLYMOUTH, MN                 :48:01   7:44
 6276   707   154  M 29 UNDER  PATRICK LOWDER            CHANHASSEN, MN               :48:01   7:44
 5197   708   147  M 35-39     DAVID HUME                MARINE ON ST CROIX, MN       :48:02   7:45
 5872   709   155  M 29 UNDER  MATT BAZZANO              ST PAUL, MN                  :48:02   7:45
 5198   710   156  M 29 UNDER  MIKE PLANTE               MPLS, MN                     :48:02   7:45
 3537   711   122  M 30-34     MARK WASCHEK              RIVER FALLS, WI              :48:03   7:45
 4006   712   123  M 30-34     TIM BALL                  ERNST & YOUNG,               :48:04   7:45
 2447   713   157  M 29 UNDER  DURAN JOHNSON             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :48:04   7:45
 3383   714   122  M 40-44     JIM BUTTS                 ELLSWORTH AFB, SD            :48:05   7:45
 2270   715   158  M 29 UNDER  JOSHUA HANSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :48:05   7:45
 6223   716     2  NEED AGE    FRED KARASOV              ST LOUIS PARK, MN            :48:06   7:45
 5303   717   123  M 40-44     ROSS UNDERDAHL            BLOOMINGTON, MN              :48:07   7:45
 3620   718   124  M 30-34     CHRISTOPHER TOMBERLIN     APPLE VALLEY, MN             :48:08   7:45
 4136   719   124  M 40-44     TIM KIEL                  XCEL_ENERGY,                 :48:09   7:46
  134   720   148  M 35-39     STEVEN BERGLUND           PLYMOUTH, MN                 :48:09   7:46
 3543   721    55  M 50-54     JIM COLAIZY               SHOREVIEW, MN                :48:09   7:46
 2135   722   149  M 35-39     KYLE BLOMGREN             BUTTERFIELD, MN              :48:10   7:46
 5632   723   159  M 29 UNDER  BLAKE JORGENSON           VICTORIA, MN                 :48:10   7:46
 2524   724    56  M 50-54     LAVOIG HOUSE              RED WING, MN                 :48:11   7:46
 2269   725   160  M 29 UNDER  CHRIS SULLIVAN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :48:12   7:46
 1938   726    83  M 45-49     ROBB OLSON                WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN          :48:12   7:46
 2118   727   150  M 35-39     JOHN SATOLA               UNIVERSITY, OH               :48:13   7:46
 1603   728   161  M 29 UNDER  DARYL LONNON              SUPERIOR, CO                 :48:13   7:46
 1836   729   162  M 29 UNDER  JOSH SELVOG               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :48:13   7:46
 1950   730   125  M 40-44     DOUGLAS MESLOW            WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN          :48:13   7:46
 2370   731   151  M 35-39     ALLEN BERG                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :48:13   7:46
 5157   732    84  M 45-49     MARK KOOP                 WOODBURY, MN                 :48:14   7:46
  223   733   125  M 30-34     MICHAEL ISERMAN           BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :48:14   7:46
 5228   734   126  M 30-34     MAX VALLEY                LITTLE CANADA, MN            :48:15   7:47
  964   735   152  M 35-39     TERRANCE RYAN             BLOOMINGTON, MN              :48:16   7:47
 5092   736    85  M 45-49     TIMOTHY COLLING           OAKDALE, MN                  :48:16   7:47
 3255   737    57  M 50-54     MEHMET AKCAN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :48:17   7:47
  886   738    58  M 50-54     PAT OREGAN                INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN      :48:19   7:47
 3128   739   163  M 29 UNDER  JEREMY DINNEL             BLOOMINGTON, MN              :48:20   7:47
 1233   740   127  M 30-34     OMAR ANSARI               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :48:20   7:47
 1805   741   153  M 35-39     RAY FABIAN                COON RAPIDS, MN              :48:21   7:48
 1940   742    59  M 50-54     ROGER MIFEK               BLOOMINGTON, MN              :48:23   7:48
  475   743    86  M 45-49     DAVID LOKEN               Maple Grove, MN              :48:23   7:48
 5508   744    87  M 45-49     DUANE GLEN                WAYZATA, MN                  :48:24   7:48
 5258   745    88  M 45-49     RICHARD GOSEN             MTKA, MN                     :48:24   7:48
 3236   746   126  M 40-44     JEROME MURPHY             ST. PAUL, MN                 :48:25   7:48
  906   747    89  M 45-49     GREG VASSILOPOULOS        BURNSVILLE, MN               :48:25   7:48
 1249   748   164  M 29 UNDER  VOLKER LANDENBERGER       MAPLE GROVE, MN              :48:26   7:48
 1625   749   128  M 30-34     MICHAEL SCHULZ            WHITE BEAR, MN               :48:26   7:48
 4513   750     3  NEED AGE    TIM MILLER                ALLIANZ,                     :48:27   7:49
  118   751   127  M 40-44     FRED MILLER               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :48:28   7:49
 3264   752   165  M 29 UNDER  JASON ACORD               SAVAGE, MN                   :48:28   7:49
 4183   753   166  M 29 UNDER  JOEL DUENOW               LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :48:29   7:49
 3016   754   167  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW CARLSON            WBL, MN                      :48:29   7:49
 1448   755   168  M 29 UNDER  JOHN SCOTT                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :48:30   7:49
 1604   756   154  M 35-39     DAN KRAFT                 EDINA, MN                    :48:31   7:49
 2241   757   169  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT RUPLINGER           MANKATO, MN                  :48:31   7:49
 2136   758   170  M 29 UNDER  MARK VONDERHARR           ST. JAMES, MN                :48:31   7:49
 2393   759   171  M 29 UNDER  ROGER CHEN                MAPLE GROVE, MN              :48:33   7:50
 1033   760   129  M 30-34     BARTON HUGHES             BLAINE, MN                   :48:34   7:50
 4205   761   172  M 29 UNDER  JAMES ROLLS               LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :48:35   7:50
  278   762   130  M 30-34     ANTHONY MARTIN            BLAIN, MN                    :48:35   7:50
 1887   763   131  M 30-34     ROBERT HATCH              NORTHFIELD, MN               :48:36   7:50
 4341   764   173  M 29 UNDER  ALLEN POFAHL              ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :48:37   7:50
 1132   765   132  M 30-34     KEN LEGAN                 ROBBINSDALE, MN              :48:39   7:50
 2879   766   174  M 29 UNDER  DENNIS LOPERFIDO          ST. PAUL, MN                 :48:39   7:50
 1948   767   133  M 30-34     PATRICK SMITH             MPLS, MN                     :48:40   7:51
 4236   768   175  M 29 UNDER  DANIEL FRIES              KARLSSON,                    :48:40   7:51
 1288   769   176  M 29 UNDER  KRISTOPHER HASINOFF       WINNIPEG, MAN                :48:41   7:51
  696   770   128  M 40-44     ALAN FROHMADER            COON RAPIDS, MN              :48:42   7:51
 4293   771    90  M 45-49     DANIEL LAFONTAINE         BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :48:42   7:51
 4149   772   177  M 29 UNDER  JEFFREY LIN               RETEK,                       :48:43   7:51
 2325   773   134  M 30-34     PAUL DEAK                 BLOOMINGTON, MN              :48:44   7:51
 6258   774   129  M 40-44     PAUL FUCHS                ST LOUIS PARK, MN            :48:45   7:51
 6294   775   135  M 30-34     MICHAEL WEBER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :48:46   7:52
 5804   776    91  M 45-49      RICHMOND                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :48:46   7:52
 5212   777   178  M 29 UNDER  KYLE KELLY                MAPLE GROVE, MN              :48:46   7:52
 1432   778   130  M 40-44     WILLIAM BERNARDO          LAKEVILLE, MN                :48:47   7:52
 1067   779    92  M 45-49     JERRY TENNIS              ST. PAUL, MN                 :48:47   7:52
 2494   780     2  M 65-69     ERNEST OGREN              AITKIN, MN                   :48:47   7:52
 3407   781   136  M 30-34     GREG BEAM                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :48:48   7:52
 1262   782   155  M 35-39     DOUG VANOUS               CHAMPLIN, MN                 :48:48   7:52
 2764   783   179  M 29 UNDER  KYLE WILLETT              ST. PAUL, MN                 :48:48   7:52
  551   784   180  M 29 UNDER  BRENT SNOW                MOUND, MN                    :48:49   7:52
 5159   785    16  M 55-59     BRIAN ANDERSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :48:49   7:52
 4211   786   137  M 30-34     CRAIG WELSH               LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :48:49   7:52
 3045   787   131  M 40-44     TERRY MILLER              EAGAN, MN                    :48:50   7:52
 3259   788   138  M 30-34     VINCENT DURAY             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :48:51   7:52
 5293   789    93  M 45-49     J. WHEATON                EDINA, MN                    :48:51   7:52
 4378   790   139  M 30-34     RON COUTURE               ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :48:52   7:53
 4437   791   156  M 35-39     BRUCE PEACOCK             GUIDANT,                     :48:53   7:53
  896   792   132  M 40-44     DANIEL HELLING            BURNSVILLE, MN               :48:54   7:53
 5814   793   157  M 35-39     F FAUS                    VICTORIA, MN                 :48:54   7:53
 2108   794    94  M 45-49     DANIEL MAISTROVICH        APPLE VALLEY, MN             :48:56   7:53
  549   795   133  M 40-44     TIMOTHY NELSON            ROSEVILLE, MN                :48:56   7:53
 4044   796   181  M 29 UNDER  RYAN LUPKE                US BANK,                     :48:58   7:54
 5301   797    95  M 45-49     WARREN BRACKE             MPLS, MN                     :48:59   7:54
 1408   798   140  M 30-34     DAVE JOHNSON              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :49:01   7:54
 3673   799   134  M 40-44     CHARLES MAJOR             ST. PAUL, MN                 :49:01   7:54
 2484   800   141  M 30-34     TROY THOME                PLYMOUTH, MN                 :49:01   7:54
 2124   801    17  M 55-59     KEN MISGEN                PRIOR LAKE, MN               :49:02   7:54
 5314   802   135  M 40-44     DENNIS WEIRENS            MPLS, MN                     :49:02   7:54
 5004   803    12  M 60-64     KEN PERRY                 WBL, MN                      :49:02   7:54
 6237   804    96  M 45-49     DAVE FINK                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN            :49:03   7:54
 3328   805   142  M 30-34     DAN KOLLER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :49:03   7:54
 1111   806    13  M 60-64     GEORGE LISOVSKIS          EDINA, MN                    :49:04   7:55
 3069   807   158  M 35-39     DONALD PEARSON            EDINA, MN                    :49:06   7:55
 3360   808   182  M 29 UNDER  LEONARDO CRUZ             EAGAN, MN                    :49:06   7:55
 2113   809   143  M 30-34     MARK HENDRICKSON          MPLS, MN                     :49:06   7:55
 2070   810   183  M 29 UNDER  BENJAMIN WACKER           PEQUOT LAKES, MN             :49:07   7:55
 1430   811   159  M 35-39     GREG ACKERMAN             BLAINE, MN                   :49:07   7:55
 3452   812   160  M 35-39     LAM SANOUVONG             BLOOMINGTON, MN              :49:08   7:55
 2086   813    60  M 50-54     JIM GOODMAN               MINNETONKA, MN               :49:08   7:55
 5192   814   161  M 35-39     KARL BENSON               ST. PAUL, MN                 :49:09   7:55
 1172   815   162  M 35-39     KENT RASMUSSEN            PLYMOUTH, MN                 :49:09   7:55
 1794   816   144  M 30-34     TIMOTHY MATSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :49:09   7:55
 1076   817   136  M 40-44     BART APPLETON             PRESCOTT, WI                 :49:10   7:55
  841   818   163  M 35-39     CRAIG DIEDERICHS          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :49:10   7:55
 3118   819    97  M 45-49     MARK RADERSTORF           MPLS, MN                     :49:11   7:56
 3352   820   145  M 30-34     ANTHONY NDERU             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :49:12   7:56
 1283   821   146  M 30-34     TODD VALENTO              WASECA, MN                   :49:12   7:56
 2084   822   184  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL KEHRER            WALNUT GROVE, MN             :49:13   7:56
 5694   823   185  M 29 UNDER  RYAN JOHNSON              DETROIT LAKES, MN            :49:15   7:56
  860   824   164  M 35-39     KENT LINDELL              BLOOMINGTON, MN              :49:16   7:56
 3369   825   165  M 35-39     SCOTT ANDERSON            HOPKINS, MN                  :49:16   7:56
 1407   826   137  M 40-44     PAT SHELBY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :49:16   7:56
 4204   827   186  M 29 UNDER  DREW POLLOCK              LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :49:19   7:57
 4272   828   187  M 29 UNDER  JOSH WINDSCHILL           HN_CORP,                     :49:19   7:57
  779   829   166  M 35-39     JIM KRINGS                N ST PAUL, MN                :49:20   7:57
 2358   830   147  M 30-34     DOUGLAS DUNBAR            CHANHASSEN, MN               :49:21   7:57
 3098   831    98  M 45-49     JOHN LAUBER               MPLS, MN                     :49:22   7:57
  706   832    99  M 45-49     RICHARD ROBBINS           MANKATO, MN                  :49:23   7:58
  913   833   138  M 40-44     STEVEN FINDELL            NEW BRIGHTON, MN             :49:23   7:58
 4151   834   188  M 29 UNDER  CHAD WHIPPLE              RETEK,                       :49:25   7:58
 5661   835   139  M 40-44     MIKE DOUGHTY              CHAMPLIN, MN                 :49:25   7:58
 1025   836   148  M 30-34     MICHAEL DILLON            ATIKIN, MN                   :49:26   7:58
 4345   837   189  M 29 UNDER  BEN CILEX                 ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :49:27   7:58
 2934   838    61  M 50-54     CLINT FIRSTBROOK          JORDAN, MN                   :49:28   7:58
  606   839   140  M 40-44     MICHAEL KELLY             Eagan, MN                    :49:28   7:58
 3348   840   190  M 29 UNDER  KELVIN COOKS              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :49:29   7:59
 6154   841   141  M 40-44     JOHN REEP                 SARTELL, MN                  :49:30   7:59
  495   842    62  M 50-54     FRANK FLEMING             Minneapolis, MN              :49:31   7:59
 2378   843    63  M 50-54     JON MELANDER              MAPLEWOOD, MN                :49:32   7:59
 5968   844    64  M 50-54     MIKE BERNS                LONG LAKE, MN                :49:32   7:59
 1882   845   100  M 45-49     ROBERT MACPHAIL           EDINA, MN                    :49:33   7:59
 1638   846   101  M 45-49     STEVE MANOLEFF            MPLS, MN                     :49:34   7:59
 2974   847   142  M 40-44     STEVEN IVERSEN            RIVER FALLS, WI              :49:34   7:59
 5549   848   102  M 45-49      ENGEL                    ROSEVILLE, MN                :49:35   8:00
 1866   849   143  M 40-44     RON GILBERT               AUSTIN, MN                   :49:37   8:00
 6001   850    18  M 55-59     ROBERT HANSON             HASTINGS, MN                 :49:37   8:00
 5642   851   191  M 29 UNDER  TROY ABBOTT               BP, MN                       :49:37   8:00
 1402   852   167  M 35-39     BRIAN GROGAN              ST. PAUL, MN                 :49:37   8:00
  563   853   103  M 45-49     DAVID EAMES               EDINA, MN                    :49:38   8:00
 2935   854   104  M 45-49     RAY FRIEDRICH             WAYZATA, MN                  :49:39   8:00
 4541   855    65  M 50-54     PATRICK GILLIS            UNISYS,                      :49:39   8:00
  244   856   192  M 29 UNDER  BRENDAN HALLORAN          MANKATO, MN                  :49:40   8:00
  463   857    19  M 55-59     CHARLIE SEEL              Deephaven, MN                :49:40   8:00
 1660   858   168  M 35-39     CHRIS SULLIVAN            MPLS, MN                     :49:40   8:00
 5653   859   193  M 29 UNDER  BRADLEY SCHROEDER         PLYMOUTH, MN                 :49:41   8:00
 2828   860   169  M 35-39     PAUL WEIUM                ST. PAUL, MN                 :49:41   8:00
  153   861    66  M 50-54     GREG ANDERSON             SOUTH ST PAUL, MN            :49:41   8:00
 3218   862   194  M 29 UNDER  MATTHEW BUGBEE            PLYMOUTH, MN                 :49:42   8:01
 4016   863   195  M 29 UNDER  JASON KAUFMAN             ERNST & YOUNG,               :49:42   8:01
 2581   864   105  M 45-49     JOHN SIMOTA               MONTGOMERY, MN               :49:42   8:01
 4013   865   170  M 35-39     PETER GRIFFEN             ERNST & YOUNG,               :49:43   8:01
  589   866   171  M 35-39     RON NELSON                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :49:43   8:01
 2866   867   196  M 29 UNDER  ERIC GREVING              IOWA CITY, IA                :49:44   8:01
 1138   868    67  M 50-54     JOHN BRUNS                BIG LAKE, MN                 :49:45   8:01
 1885   869   149  M 30-34     JEFFREY DALLIN            MPLS, MN                     :49:45   8:01
 4030   870   150  M 30-34     DAN THIBAULT              ERNST & YOUNG,               :49:45   8:01
  963   871   172  M 35-39     GARY PRINSEN              MAPLE PLAIN, MN              :49:46   8:01
 5713   872    68  M 50-54     RONALD ABRAHAMSON         MPLS, MN                     :49:46   8:01
 5327   873   151  M 30-34     LUIS ARCILLA              RICHFIELD, MN                :49:47   8:01
  924   874   152  M 30-34     MARK MEANEY               ST. PAUL, MN                 :49:48   8:02
  358   875   106  M 45-49     ROB DAVIDSON              EDINA, MN                    :49:49   8:02
 1888   876   144  M 40-44     BOB LEONE                 PLYMOUTH, MN                 :49:49   8:02
 5985   877   107  M 45-49     SHEAFFER WARREN           ST PAUL, MN                  :49:50   8:02
 2579   878   197  M 29 UNDER  STEPHEN MANN              ST. PAUL, MN                 :49:51   8:02
 1942   879   108  M 45-49     ROBERT RINEK              EDINA, MN                    :49:54   8:03
  323   880   109  M 45-49     MIKE LHOTKA               COKATO, MN                   :49:54   8:03
 1909   881   110  M 45-49     DAVID OLSEN               BLOOMINGTON, MN              :49:54   8:03
 2344   882   111  M 45-49     GARY SCHOKMILLER          MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN          :49:54   8:03
 5394   883   112  M 45-49     MIKE HAFNER               COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN         :49:55   8:03
 5833   884   153  M 30-34     KEVIN KARI                COON RAPIDS, MN              :49:55   8:03
 5654   885   198  M 29 UNDER  STEVEN WARNDAHL           PLYMOUTH, MN                 :49:56   8:03
  219   886   145  M 40-44     JIM JENSEN                EAGAN, MN                    :49:56   8:03
 1782   887   113  M 45-49     MARK DETERS               APPLE VALLEY, MN             :49:58   8:03
 4056   888   114  M 45-49     BRUCE NELSON              HGA,                         :49:58   8:03
 5236   889   115  M 45-49     PAUL BRUESCH              STILLWATER, MN               :49:58   8:03
 4278   890   199  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN EDISON              BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :49:58   8:03
 2154   891    69  M 50-54     DENNIS BABCOCK            PLYMOUTH, MN                 :50:00   8:04
  653   892    14  M 60-64     ARTHUR LAFOND             PRIOR LAKE, MN               :50:01   8:04
 2410   893   154  M 30-34     GLENN PETERSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:02   8:04
 5423   894    70  M 50-54     TED LENTZ                 EDINA, MN                    :50:04   8:04
  248   895    71  M 50-54     RONALD CHENEY             CHANHASSEN, MN               :50:04   8:04
 1037   896   116  M 45-49     JOE GILBERT               BLOOMING PRAIRIE, MN         :50:04   8:04
 1016   897   200  M 29 UNDER  JEFF HOFFMAN              ST. PAUL, MN                 :50:04   8:04
 5189   898   201  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW HELGESON           ST. PAUL, MN                 :50:05   8:04
 4213   899   117  M 45-49     MICHAEL CONKLIN           RITRAMA,                     :50:06   8:05
 4540   900    20  M 55-59     DICK BOUCHEE              UNISYS,                      :50:06   8:05
 2885   901    72  M 50-54     KENT TEIBEL               OAKDALE, MN                  :50:06   8:05
 3509   902   202  M 29 UNDER  ADAM NIELSEN              OAKDALE, MN                  :50:07   8:05
 1645   903   173  M 35-39     MICHAEL NYBERG            EXCELSIOR, MN                :50:08   8:05
  222   904    73  M 50-54     TIMOTHY GRACA             BURNSVILLE, MN               :50:09   8:05
 2625   905   203  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL HENJIM            MAPLE PLAIN, MN              :50:10   8:05
 5533   906   118  M 45-49     JAMES A KLEIN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:10   8:05
 1073   907   119  M 45-49     JIM ZYWIEC                INVER GROVE HGHTS, MN        :50:10   8:05
 1311   908   174  M 35-39     STEPHEN BOHMERT           MAHTOMEDI, MN                :50:11   8:05
 2835   909   146  M 40-44     DUANE RATHMANN            WASECA, MN                   :50:12   8:05
 2626   910   120  M 45-49     BRIAN HENJUM              MAPLE PLAIN, MN              :50:13   8:06
 2533   911   121  M 45-49     STEPHEN BRATKOVICH        NEW BRIGHTON, MN             :50:13   8:06
 4053   912   147  M 40-44     TIM DONNEGAN              US BANK,                     :50:13   8:06
 2431   913    21  M 55-59     TODD PETERSON             MANKATO, MN                  :50:13   8:06
  609   914   155  M 30-34     JEFF ROUSH                Ely, MN                      :50:14   8:06
 2629   915   175  M 35-39     BRADLEY HAUSWIRTH         WOODBURY, MN                 :50:15   8:06
 2821   916   204  M 29 UNDER  JEREMY VOIGTS             ST. PAUL, MN                 :50:16   8:06
 4450   917   176  M 35-39     STEPHANIE WOOD            GUIDANT,                     :50:16   8:06
 2712   918   156  M 30-34     MATT OSWALD               WBL, MN                      :50:17   8:06
 2977   919   122  M 45-49     ROBERT WINDORSKI          ST. PAUL, MN                 :50:17   8:06
 1781   920   177  M 35-39     JAMES BRANDT              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :50:18   8:06
 3594   921    74  M 50-54     PETE SPENCE               ALBERTVILLE, MN              :50:19   8:07
   51   922     2  M 70 +      ROGERS ANDERSON           BLOOMINGTON, MN              :50:22   8:07
 5156   923    75  M 50-54     JOHN FLORY                ST PAUL, MN                  :50:22   8:07
 6310   924   148  M 40-44     TIM PETERS                RAMSEY, MN                   :50:22   8:07
 2692   925   178  M 35-39     JAMES HARSTAD             ST. ANTHONY, MN              :50:23   8:07
 4298   926   149  M 40-44     MICHAEL PELLER            BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :50:24   8:07
 2003   927   179  M 35-39     STEVE OLSON               BLOOMINGTON, MN              :50:24   8:07
 1334   928   157  M 30-34     CHRIS WILHOIT             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:24   8:07
  511   929   180  M 35-39     BRIAN LEGRIED             PLYMOUTH, MN                 :50:24   8:07
 4370   930   158  M 30-34     KELLY HORNER              ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :50:24   8:07
  401   931   159  M 30-34     BRIAN DAHL                Minneapolis, MN              :50:24   8:07
 1112   932    76  M 50-54     CHARLES FISH              ROSEVILLE, MN                :50:24   8:07
 1925   933    15  M 60-64     JERRY SEVERSON            ST. FRANCIS, MN              :50:25   8:08
 2727   934   150  M 40-44     TIMOTHY ECLOV             NEW BRIGHTON, MN             :50:26   8:08
 3608   935   205  M 29 UNDER  JONATHAN OWENS            CHANHASSEN, MN               :50:26   8:08
 5418   936   160  M 30-34     JASON LINDAHL             HOPKINS, MN                  :50:26   8:08
 5769   937    22  M 55-59     JEFFREY GROSSCUP          MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:26   8:08
 3064   938   123  M 45-49     DOMINIC FURFARO           MPLS, MN                     :50:29   8:08
 2351   939   181  M 35-39     JERRY PETTINGER           RICHFIELD, MN                :50:30   8:08
 3567   940   206  M 29 UNDER  WADE GERTEN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:31   8:09
 5556   941   182  M 35-39     MICHAEL LYONS             WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN          :50:31   8:09
 2940   942   183  M 35-39     TIM ROGERS                ST. PAUL, MN                 :50:31   8:09
 3215   943   161  M 30-34     CHRIS MADDEN              MARSHALL, MN                 :50:32   8:09
 5557   944   184  M 35-39     KEVIN WEBER               SHOREVIEW, MN                :50:32   8:09
 2593   945   185  M 35-39     JOHN ZANDER               ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :50:32   8:09
 1142   946    77  M 50-54     CHRISTOPHER GRIGGS        BURNSVILLE, MN               :50:33   8:09
 3300   947   207  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN HUANG               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:33   8:09
 2266   948   208  M 29 UNDER  DAN STEWART               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:34   8:09
 1498   949   186  M 35-39     JONATHAN COPELAND         MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:35   8:09
 5722   950   187  M 35-39     ROBERT LUNDQUIST          MPLS, MN                     :50:36   8:09
 2611   951   209  M 29 UNDER  JASON HEATH               MPLS, MN                     :50:36   8:09
 3643   952   124  M 45-49     DANIEL CULLEN             EAGAN, MN                    :50:36   8:09
 6236   953   188  M 35-39     MICHAEL THODE             NEW BRIGHTON, MN             :50:36   8:09
 5296   954   189  M 35-39     KEVIN SHREIFELS           MPLS, MN                     :50:38   8:10
  575   955    78  M 50-54     GARY THORNE               ST. PAUL, MN                 :50:38   8:10
 5297   956   190  M 35-39     TIM ZACK                  MPLS, MN                     :50:38   8:10
  354   957   191  M 35-39     PAUL DINGELS              MPLS, MN                     :50:39   8:10
 3274   958   151  M 40-44     GEORGE SPANJERS           MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN          :50:39   8:10
 1771   959    79  M 50-54     STEVEN EVANS              WOODBURY, MN                 :50:40   8:10
 4443   960   125  M 45-49     BRIAN FOX                 GUIDANT,                     :50:40   8:10
 1141   961   152  M 40-44     GLEN LIBRA                RICHFIELD, MN                :50:41   8:10
 2609   962   192  M 35-39     DAVID KOST                ST. CLOUD, MN                :50:41   8:10
 2171   963   153  M 40-44     JIM ALTMAN                PLYMOUTH, MN                 :50:42   8:10
 3301   964   162  M 30-34     DOMINIK SCHOETZAU         MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:42   8:10
 5210   965   163  M 30-34     JAMES MUELLER             ST. PAUL, MN                 :50:43   8:10
 1800   966    80  M 50-54     JIM DEWALL                ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :50:43   8:10
 5268   967   193  M 35-39     BRIEN SPANIER             MPLS, MN                     :50:43   8:10
 5698   968    81  M 50-54     DAVE STURGEON             TONKA BAY, MN                :50:44   8:11
 5840   969   164  M 30-34     JASON KORBEL              NEW HOPE, MN                 :50:44   8:11
 1196   970   210  M 29 UNDER  NOAH HALL                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:45   8:11
 5457   971   126  M 45-49     JOHN WELSH                MPLS, MN                     :50:46   8:11
  348   972   127  M 45-49     ANDREW SCHEU              GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :50:46   8:11
  921   973   128  M 45-49     LYLE QUIMBY               BLAINE, MN                   :50:47   8:11
 1441   974   165  M 30-34     BRIAN HANRAHAN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:47   8:11
 6320   975   166  M 30-34     ROBERT KAREL              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:48   8:11
 6265   976   154  M 40-44     THOMAS RANDALL            EDINA, MN                    :50:48   8:11
 3162   977   155  M 40-44     PAUL HANNON               STILLWATER, MN               :50:48   8:11
  843   978   129  M 45-49     MICHAEL VOGEL             BLOOMINGTON, MN              :50:49   8:11
 3483   979   156  M 40-44     BOB ALLEN                 CHASKA, MN                   :50:49   8:11
 1154   980   167  M 30-34     SHAWN AHERNS              RIVER FALLS, MN              :50:49   8:11
 1104   981    16  M 60-64     RON YEZZI                 MANKATO, MN                  :50:49   8:11
 2980   982   194  M 35-39     JOHN NELL                 LAKEVILLE, MN                :50:50   8:12
 5083   983   130  M 45-49     ALAN WEISBOND             ST. PAUL, MN                 :50:50   8:12
 1297   984   168  M 30-34     GEOFFREY HOWARD           ST. PAUL, MN                 :50:50   8:12
 4280   985   211  M 29 UNDER  TROY EIGNER               BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :50:51   8:12
 6292   986   212  M 29 UNDER  JAY CHMIELESKI            BLAINE, MN                   :50:52   8:12
  822   987   169  M 30-34     JIM HAFSTAD               BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :50:52   8:12
 3648   988   213  M 29 UNDER  BRENDAN FLAHERTY          MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:53   8:12
 5241   989    82  M 50-54     WILLIAM NELLIS            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:53   8:12
 3242   990   195  M 35-39     JIM OLIVE                 ST PAUL, MN                  :50:54   8:12
  939   991   157  M 40-44     KENT PICKRELL             EAGAN, MN                    :50:54   8:12
  370   992   131  M 45-49     GERALD MATYKOWSKI         MPLS, MN                     :50:55   8:12
  979   993   214  M 29 UNDER  JAKE ELO                  BROOKYN PARK, MN             :50:55   8:12
 6277   994   170  M 30-34     MATTHEW STOESZ            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :50:55   8:12
 5956   995   171  M 30-34     TONU MIKK                 MPLS, MN                     :50:57   8:13
  830   996   132  M 45-49     ROB TENNANT               LAKE ELMO, MN                :50:57   8:13
 1839   997   196  M 35-39     TODD WORSCHECK            ST. PAUL, MN                 :50:58   8:13
 1416   998   215  M 29 UNDER  JEREMY WELKE              LITTLE CANADA, MN            :50:58   8:13
 2457   999   197  M 35-39     KOREY GASSMAN             EDEN PRARIE, MN              :50:59   8:13
 1417  1000    83  M 50-54     JOE WELKE                 AUSTIN, MN                   :50:59   8:13
 3212  1001   198  M 35-39     DAVID TYSK                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :51:00   8:13
 3573  1002   172  M 30-34     JON SEVERSON              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :51:01   8:13
 1264  1003   158  M 40-44     DANIEL REED               EDINA, MN                    :51:01   8:13
 1609  1004   216  M 29 UNDER  ETHAN MORRIS              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :51:03   8:14
 4271  1005   217  M 29 UNDER  NIC WINDSCHILL            HN_CORP,                     :51:04   8:14
  169  1006    84  M 50-54     NORMAN MOODY              WEST ST PAUL, MN             :51:05   8:14
 3012  1007   199  M 35-39     CHRISTOPHER TOLAN         EAGAN, MN                    :51:05   8:14
  974  1008   159  M 40-44     RANDY POOL                MINNETONKA, MN               :51:05   8:14
 1602  1009   160  M 40-44     TOM BOWERSOX              COLOGNE, MN                  :51:05   8:14
  599  1010   133  M 45-49     JIM LARSON                VADNAIS HTS, MN              :51:05   8:14
 5313  1011   161  M 40-44     THOMAS LONGAR             GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :51:06   8:14
 5870  1012   173  M 30-34     MARK ZOLA                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :51:06   8:14
 4424  1013    17  M 60-64     JOHN MAUS                 MPLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS,         :51:07   8:14
 6338  1014   218  M 29 UNDER  BUHL TIM                  MILWAUKEE, WI                :51:08   8:15
 3252  1015   200  M 35-39     TOM RYKKEN                SHAKOPEE, MN                 :51:08   8:15
  352  1016   201  M 35-39     JON OTTO                  HAMPTON, MN                  :51:08   8:15
 5704  1017    85  M 50-54     BERNIE ALDRICH            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :51:08   8:15
  436  1018   174  M 30-34     JERRY FREUND              Crystal, MN                  :51:08   8:15
 4020  1019   202  M 35-39     JOHN MCMAHON              ERNST & YOUNG,               :51:10   8:15
 3455  1020   162  M 40-44     DAN LAFFEN                EAGAN, MN                    :51:10   8:15
 3280  1021   163  M 40-44     ROBERT WERNER             MINNETONKA, MN               :51:10   8:15
  177  1022   203  M 35-39     DAVID KOUGH               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :51:11   8:15
 3654  1023   175  M 30-34     JOSEPH GOLESKI            SAVAGE, MN                   :51:11   8:15
 4226  1024   164  M 40-44     PAUL GERBEC               EARTH_TECH,                  :51:11   8:15
 6314  1025   204  M 35-39     CARTER REESE              GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :51:12   8:15
 2483  1026   205  M 35-39     JOHN SANDERS              NORTH ST. PAUL, MN           :51:12   8:15
  764  1027   206  M 35-39     JAMES VAN SLOUN           Minneapolis, MN              :51:13   8:15
 2233  1028   219  M 29 UNDER  JAMES GREEN               MINNETONKA, MN               :51:13   8:15
 4152  1029   176  M 30-34     SCOTT STAUPE              RETEK,                       :51:13   8:15
  236  1030   177  M 30-34     BRENT GIEBINK             MPLS, MN                     :51:13   8:15
 5450  1031   134  M 45-49     TOM WRIGHT                BURNSVILLE, MN               :51:13   8:15
 3133  1032    23  M 55-59     RUDY BARTELS              PRIOR LAKE, MN               :51:14   8:15
  724  1033    24  M 55-59     BRULE GILMORE             MPLS, MN                     :51:14   8:15
 4118  1034   178  M 30-34     PETER RECHEK              XCEL_ENERGY,                 :51:14   8:15
 3634  1035   207  M 35-39     TODD MISCHKE              HOPKINS, MN                  :51:15   8:16
  967  1036   179  M 30-34     MARK HESSE                RICHFIELD, MN                :51:15   8:16
 6240  1037   208  M 35-39     MARK KOZLOWSKI            LAKEVILLE, MN                :51:16   8:16
  573  1038    25  M 55-59     ROBERT MATTSON            PLYMOUTH, MN                 :51:17   8:16
 5357  1039   135  M 45-49     BILL LEVINE               ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :51:20   8:16
 5158  1040    86  M 50-54     JOHN MOIR                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :51:20   8:16
 1746  1041   209  M 35-39     RICK RENIKOFF             MPLS, MN                     :51:20   8:16
 2014  1042    87  M 50-54     JIM NAHRGANG              WAYZATA, MN                  :51:20   8:16
  698  1043   165  M 40-44     BOB CROSSER               FRIDLEY, MN                  :51:20   8:16
 1870  1044   166  M 40-44     DOUG HAGE                 EDINA, MN                    :51:23   8:17
 2561  1045   136  M 45-49     STEVE MAKI                SHOREVIEW, MN                :51:24   8:17
 5746  1046   167  M 40-44     EDWIN MACDONALD           HOPKINS, MN                  :51:24   8:17
 2174  1047   220  M 29 UNDER  JAY MALONEY               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :51:24   8:17
 4381  1048   221  M 29 UNDER  TIM BURNETT               ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :51:25   8:17
 1336  1049   137  M 45-49     CRAIG KLAUSING            ROSEVILLE, MN                :51:25   8:17
 4088  1050   222  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW NIPPERT            DELOITTE & TOUCHE,           :51:27   8:18
 5169  1051    88  M 50-54     JOHN HANNA                ST. PAUL, MN                 :51:28   8:18
 1455  1052   168  M 40-44     WILLIAM KRAUSE            PLYMOUTH, MN                 :51:29   8:18
  440  1053    89  M 50-54     PAUL KLINGE               Roseville, MN                :51:29   8:18
 2905  1054   138  M 45-49     SYDNEY SCHULTZ            EDINA, MN                    :51:29   8:18
 2372  1055   210  M 35-39     RICHARD BANASIKOWSKI      PRIOR LAKE, MN               :51:29   8:18
  107  1056   223  M 29 UNDER  MARK VYVYAN               Maple Grove, MN              :51:30   8:18
 2601  1057   169  M 40-44     RONALD RUDLONG            MOUNDSVIEW, MN               :51:30   8:18
 5434  1058    26  M 55-59     LIN BUTLER                MPLS, MN                     :51:30   8:18
 5935  1059   180  M 30-34     BRENT WARTNER             ST. PAUL, MN                 :51:30   8:18
 5703  1060    90  M 50-54     LARRY MOOS                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :51:30   8:18
 6300  1061   224  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT LUNOS               NEW BRIGHTON, MN             :51:31   8:18
 2024  1062   225  M 29 UNDER  MIKE WIENEKE              ST. PAUL, MN                 :51:31   8:18
 5519  1063   181  M 30-34     BRENT CARLSON             EDINA, MN                    :51:33   8:19
 4234  1064   170  M 40-44     GARY WESTMAN              KARLSSON,                    :51:34   8:19
 3440  1065   211  M 35-39     MATT HAGSTROM             ANDOVER, MN                  :51:36   8:19
 2268  1066   182  M 30-34     SCOTT TOLLEFSON           MEDINA, MN                   :51:37   8:19
  722  1067   183  M 30-34     EDWARD MAKIA              ANOKA, MN                    :51:37   8:19
 5088  1068   226  M 29 UNDER  DANIEL PRICE              ROCHESTER, MN                :51:37   8:19
 2486  1069   139  M 45-49     NEAL GALE                 ST. PAUL, MN                 :51:38   8:19
 5656  1070   171  M 40-44     BRUCE WARNDAHL            PLYMOUTH, MN                 :51:39   8:20
 5086  1071   172  M 40-44     CARL BESSER               MPLS, MN                     :51:39   8:20
 4316  1072   212  M 35-39     TOM WROBEL                BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :51:40   8:20
 2880  1073   140  M 45-49     KEVIN WENTWORTH           RED WING, MN                 :51:41   8:20
  395  1074   173  M 40-44     CHARLIE WESTLING          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :51:41   8:20
 2983  1075   184  M 30-34     ERIC SPIELER              BURNSVILLE, MN               :51:42   8:20
 5124  1076   141  M 45-49     BRIAN ANDERSON            EAGAN, MN                    :51:43   8:20
 4269  1077   142  M 45-49     BRAD WINDSCHILL           HN_CORP,                     :51:43   8:20
 1890  1078   227  M 29 UNDER  BEN KOPLIN                COTTAGE GROVE, MN            :51:44   8:20
 1186  1079   213  M 35-39     HANS FERK                 BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :51:46   8:21
 5331  1080   228  M 29 UNDER  THAD WOLF                 MPLS, MN                     :51:46   8:21
  594  1081   229  M 29 UNDER  RYAN HAYES                COTTAGE GROVE, MN            :51:47   8:21
  729  1082   174  M 40-44     GARY EBNET                OWATONNA, MN                 :51:47   8:21
 5162  1083    91  M 50-54     ROGER JORDETH             ANOKA, MN                    :51:47   8:21
 3500  1084   175  M 40-44     KENNETH SEILER            EDINA, MN                    :51:48   8:21
 2740  1085    18  M 60-64     JIM PATRYKUS              MPLS, MN                     :51:48   8:21
  319  1086   214  M 35-39     JON JOHNSON               ROCHESTER, MN                :51:49   8:21
 3494  1087   230  M 29 UNDER  VINCENT KASPROWICZ        BLOOMINGTON, MN              :51:50   8:21
 4083  1088   143  M 45-49     CHIP ALBERG               DELOITTE & TOUCHE,           :51:50   8:21
  291  1089   176  M 40-44     PAUL JOHNSON              BLOOMINGTON, MN              :51:50   8:21
 5179  1090   185  M 30-34     DAVID JACOBSEN            STILLWATER, MN               :51:50   8:21
 2388  1091    92  M 50-54     RUSSELL STRICKER          EDINA, MN                    :51:51   8:21
 4137  1092    93  M 50-54     WILL DESANTO              XCEL_ENERGY,                 :51:51   8:21
 5322  1093   177  M 40-44     JERRY CARLSON             BLOOMINGTON, MN              :51:52   8:22
 4119  1094   144  M 45-49     GARY BYSTEDT              XCEL_ENERGY,                 :51:52   8:22
 3158  1095    19  M 60-64     JOE KEISER                COTTAGE GROVE, MN            :51:53   8:22
 5716  1096   145  M 45-49     EDWARD OLSON              MPLS, MN                     :51:53   8:22
 3632  1097   231  M 29 UNDER  TYLER BROWN               CHANHASSEN, MN               :51:53   8:22
 3084  1098   215  M 35-39     ERIC EMMINGS              ST. PAUL, MN                 :51:55   8:22
 6216  1099   216  M 35-39     SCOT PFAFF                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :51:55   8:22
  916  1100   178  M 40-44     DENNIS FLEMING            EDINA, MN                    :51:55   8:22
 2620  1101    94  M 50-54     GENE GELLER               WACONIA, MN                  :51:55   8:22
 3390  1102   232  M 29 UNDER  JEREMY JEANNETTE          RICHFIELD, MN                :51:56   8:22
 3281  1103   233  M 29 UNDER  RANDY HANSEN              FERGUS FALLS, MN             :51:57   8:22
 5917  1104   234  M 29 UNDER  CHRIS STOCKE              MPLS, MN                     :51:57   8:22
 4371  1105   235  M 29 UNDER  KEVIN KRUMM               ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :51:58   8:23
 3669  1106   179  M 40-44     MICHAEL BUECHNER          MAPLE GROVE, MN              :51:59   8:23
 2665  1107   180  M 40-44     HERB SCHWEITZER           RICE LAKE, WI                :51:59   8:23
 5136  1108   236  M 29 UNDER  JASON ORNE                ST. PAUL, MN                 :52:00   8:23
 2582  1109   181  M 40-44     MICHAEL O'CONNELL         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :52:00   8:23
 1342  1110   237  M 29 UNDER  ANU KAMATH                SHAKOPEE, MN                 :52:01   8:23
 5989  1111   238  M 29 UNDER  KEITH DOUCETTE            ROSEVILLE, WI                :52:01   8:23
 2655  1112   217  M 35-39     TED PETERSON              ST. CLOUD, MN                :52:02   8:23
  485  1113   146  M 45-49     GARY PORTNOY              Apple Valley, MN             :52:03   8:23
 5947  1114   239  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL PEIKE             MPLS, MN                     :52:04   8:24
 5501  1115    20  M 60-64     LARRY MYERS               PLYMOUTH, MN                 :52:04   8:24
 4047  1116   147  M 45-49     TOM NARDONA               US BANK,                     :52:05   8:24
 6220  1117   218  M 35-39     MARK LEONARD              ST LOUIS PARK, MN            :52:05   8:24
  553  1118   186  M 30-34     TOM RIAN                  SAVAGE, MN                   :52:06   8:24
 5118  1119   219  M 35-39     CRAIG DEPPERT             WBL, MN                      :52:06   8:24
 3299  1120   182  M 40-44     JONAS RUNQUIST            EDINA, MN                    :52:06   8:24
 4559  1121   220  M 35-39     JOHN GABLE                USBANK,                      :52:08   8:24
 3179  1122   240  M 29 UNDER  DAVID HAUGEN              CLEAR LAKE, MN               :52:09   8:24
  831  1123   148  M 45-49     CRAIG HOVLAND             MPLS, MN                     :52:09   8:24
 3007  1124    95  M 50-54     ARTHUR BOYLAN             ST. PAUL, MN                 :52:10   8:25
 1580  1125   221  M 35-39     CURT DEPPERT              HUGO, MN                     :52:11   8:25
 2746  1126    96  M 50-54     DAVID MAJESKI             STILLWATER, MN               :52:11   8:25
 6288  1127   241  M 29 UNDER  ALAN FISH                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :52:12   8:25
  720  1128    97  M 50-54     KENNETH DUBE              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :52:13   8:25
 5173  1129    98  M 50-54     TIM ELMSHAUSER            W. ST. PAUL, MN              :52:13   8:25
 5611  1130    99  M 50-54     BERNARD GRAHAM            MAPLE GROVE, MN              :52:14   8:25
  862  1131   187  M 30-34     JIM RIAN                  MPLS, MN                     :52:14   8:25
 1687  1132   242  M 29 UNDER  TROY ANDERSON             MORA, MN                     :52:14   8:25
 5152  1133   243  M 29 UNDER  MARK LYNN                 GUIDANT, MN                  :52:15   8:25
 2040  1134   183  M 40-44     CRAIG HEEHN               DULUTH, MN                   :52:15   8:25
 5104  1135   222  M 35-39     TIMOTHY MCCUE             ROSEVILLE, MN                :52:17   8:26
  938  1136   223  M 35-39     DON JOHNSON               EAGAN, MN                    :52:17   8:26
 5077  1137   184  M 40-44     PETE PALMEN               ST. PAUL, MN                 :52:18   8:26
  709  1138   149  M 45-49     JAMES GARZA               MPLS, MN                     :52:19   8:26
 3539  1139   244  M 29 UNDER  JIM PIETRUSYNSKI          SAINT PAUL, MN               :52:19   8:26
 1678  1140   245  M 29 UNDER  BOB SILBERNAGEL           OAKDALE, MN                  :52:19   8:26
 5464  1141   185  M 40-44     ANDY MCCROHAN             BURNSVILLE, MN               :52:19   8:26
 2123  1142   246  M 29 UNDER  NOAH EVERIST              MPLS, MN                     :52:20   8:26
 5095  1143   150  M 45-49     EDWARD KOENIG             MAPLEWOOD, MN                :52:20   8:26
  742  1144    21  M 60-64     ARNOLD KASTANEK           FRIDLEY, MN                  :52:21   8:26
 3257  1145   247  M 29 UNDER  SHAWN DOBBINS             ST. PAUL, MN                 :52:21   8:26
 2576  1146   151  M 45-49     GARY TSCHIDA              ROSEMOUNT, MN                :52:21   8:26
 2089  1147   100  M 50-54     JEFF SWENSON              PLYMOUTH, MN                 :52:21   8:26
  864  1148    27  M 55-59     RHALL POPE                MPLS, MN                     :52:21   8:26
 2711  1149   186  M 40-44     JAMES TIEDKE              RIVER FALLS, WI              :52:22   8:26
 1068  1150   224  M 35-39     MICHAEL TAPPER            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :52:22   8:26
 4196  1151   248  M 29 UNDER  KYLE NGUYEN               LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :52:23   8:27
 4347  1152   188  M 30-34     BOB JACOBSON              ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :52:23   8:27
 4224  1153   189  M 30-34     ERIC SCOBEE               PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPE,        :52:23   8:27
 2394  1154   225  M 35-39     DAVID JOST                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :52:23   8:27
 2847  1155   249  M 29 UNDER  JOSEPH MANDERNACK         ST. PAUL, MN                 :52:23   8:27
 2925  1156   101  M 50-54     FRANK DEMARCO             MOUND, MN                    :52:24   8:27
 6244  1157   250  M 29 UNDER  D STORLIEN                BLOOMINGTON, MN              :52:24   8:27
 3553  1158   187  M 40-44     JOHN STUART               NEW HOPE, MN                 :52:24   8:27
 6283  1159   188  M 40-44     CHUCK NIELDS              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :52:24   8:27
 4532  1160   152  M 45-49     ALBERT DENIGRIS           UNISYS,                      :52:25   8:27
  448  1161   251  M 29 UNDER  NATE PEARSON              Minneapolis, MN              :52:25   8:27
  136  1162    22  M 60-64     DAVID STAHL               NEW BRIGHTON, MN             :52:26   8:27
 1387  1163   153  M 45-49     JOHN MACH                 EDINA, MN                    :52:26   8:27
 2944  1164   189  M 40-44     DAVID MCGOFF              MTKA, MN                     :52:26   8:27
 1559  1165   190  M 40-44     DANIEL CONNERS            ST. PAUL, MN                 :52:26   8:27
  678  1166   252  M 29 UNDER  LANCE POOLE               PRIOR LAKE, MN               :52:29   8:28
 2143  1167   190  M 30-34     ERIC CLARK                APPLE VALLEY, MN             :52:29   8:28
  881  1168   102  M 50-54     STANLEY SODERQUIST        NEW RICHMOND, MN             :52:30   8:28
 1291  1169   103  M 50-54     TOM CASTAGNERI            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :52:31   8:28
 2240  1170   253  M 29 UNDER  TOM MITCHELL              MANKATO, MN                  :52:31   8:28
 1370  1171   191  M 30-34     TIMOTHY JOHANSON          ST. PAUL, MN                 :52:31   8:28
 2714  1172   154  M 45-49     TERRY THOMPSON            VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN          :52:32   8:28
 4122  1173   155  M 45-49     MIKE FLYNN                XCEL_ENERGY,                 :52:32   8:28
 1394  1174   254  M 29 UNDER  TOM SPANGLER              ROSEMOUNT, MN                :52:34   8:28
  819  1175   255  M 29 UNDER  PETER HENDRICKS           ST. PAUL, MN                 :52:34   8:28
  576  1176   192  M 30-34     MICHAEL EPPERT            ROSEVILLE, MN                :52:35   8:29
 4103  1177   156  M 45-49     PAUL RESEL                VA_GSA,                      :52:35   8:29
 2302  1178   226  M 35-39     RICHARD TOOKER            WOODBURY, MN                 :52:36   8:29
 1541  1179   256  M 29 UNDER  DEREK GJERDE              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :52:36   8:29
  254  1180    23  M 60-64     ROBERT KIRK               ST. PAUL, MN                 :52:36   8:29
 2838  1181   193  M 30-34     DAVE HUTCHINSON           GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :52:37   8:29
 5876  1182   194  M 30-34     SCOTT SECOR               BLOOMINGTON, MN              :52:37   8:29
 3448  1183   227  M 35-39     DANIEL WARRICK            INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN      :52:37   8:29
 1322  1184   257  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN THOMSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :52:38   8:29
 2492  1185    28  M 55-59     WOLFGANG EBERT            PLYMOUTH, MN                 :52:38   8:29
 5712  1186   191  M 40-44     PAUL LUND                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :52:38   8:29
 5944  1187   228  M 35-39     JON WOERDEHOFF            INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN      :52:38   8:29
 3239  1188   195  M 30-34     MATT DEHNE                ST. PAUL, MN                 :52:39   8:29
 5791  1189   258  M 29 UNDER  GREG MILLER               PLYMOUTH, MN                 :52:39   8:29
  200  1190   229  M 35-39     DAVID MIEL                MPLS, MN                     :52:39   8:29
 1858  1191   230  M 35-39     MICHAEL ISAACSON          MPLS, MN                     :52:40   8:29
 4223  1192   231  M 35-39     STEVE SCOBEE              PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPE,        :52:40   8:29
 5891  1193   259  M 29 UNDER  GREG SCHMIDT              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :52:41   8:30
 5993  1194   196  M 30-34     BRETT C HAZEN             ST PAUL, MN                  :52:41   8:30
 3488  1195   260  M 29 UNDER  JUSTIN CONZEMIUS          HOPKINS, MN                  :52:42   8:30
 2149  1196   232  M 35-39     BRIAN LAKE                APPLE VALLEY, MN             :52:42   8:30
 3103  1197   192  M 40-44     DAVID EWEN                EAGAN, MN                    :52:42   8:30
 5246  1198   233  M 35-39     MICHAEL KNUTSON           N ST. PAUL, MN               :52:43   8:30
  603  1199   261  M 29 UNDER  ERIC OLSON                South Saint Paul, MN         :52:43   8:30
 1816  1200   193  M 40-44     TODD STAVE                MAPLE PLAIN, MN              :52:44   8:30
 4037  1201   197  M 30-34     TOM DAHL                  US BANK,                     :52:44   8:30
 5363  1202   194  M 40-44     KEVIN CRAFT               LAKEVILLE, MN                :52:45   8:30
 3691  1203   198  M 30-34     THOMAS ANDERSON           SHAKOPEE, MN                 :52:46   8:30
 5445  1204   234  M 35-39     TIMOTHY MOONEY            MPLS, MN                     :52:46   8:30
 2872  1205   262  M 29 UNDER  KEVIN SILBERMAN           WEST ST. PAUL, MN            :52:46   8:30
 3067  1206   195  M 40-44     PAUL THEISEN              WACONIA, MN                  :52:47   8:30
 1977  1207   263  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW GUNDERSON          WORTHINGTON, MN              :52:47   8:30
 4563  1208   264  M 29 UNDER  STEWART MERRIAM           USBANK,                      :52:47   8:30
 2001  1209   104  M 50-54     RICHARD HOWARD            ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :52:48   8:31
 1379  1210   265  M 29 UNDER  THIRANAT CHANGWARANGKUL   MAPLE GROVE, MN              :52:48   8:31
 2654  1211   196  M 40-44     ANDREW OLSON              BURNSVILLE, MN               :52:49   8:31
 5554  1212   157  M 45-49     PAUL NESSE                PRESCOTT, WI                 :52:49   8:31
 4436  1213   158  M 45-49     MIKE ANDERSON             GUIDANT,                     :52:49   8:31
  999  1214   266  M 29 UNDER  JONATHAN LYNN             MPLS, MN                     :52:49   8:31
 3588  1215   267  M 29 UNDER  LEE THOLE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :52:50   8:31
 1510  1216   159  M 45-49     ED NEWMAN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :52:50   8:31
 3377  1217   199  M 30-34     GREG LONNON               ST.PAUL, MN                  :52:51   8:31
 5853  1218   160  M 45-49     JON PRYOR                 EDINA, MN                    :52:51   8:31
  105  1219   161  M 45-49     MIKE STICH                WYOMING, MN                  :52:52   8:31
 4285  1220   200  M 30-34     KEVIN FISCHER             BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :52:52   8:31
 3515  1221   268  M 29 UNDER  SACHA YASSERI             ST. MICHAEL, MN              :52:53   8:31
 5385  1222   269  M 29 UNDER  JACOB KELBRANTS           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :52:54   8:32
 1753  1223   201  M 30-34     GAILEN VEURINK            SAVAGE, MN                   :52:54   8:32
 3436  1224   235  M 35-39     TIM MASTERSON             HOPKINS, MN                  :52:55   8:32
 5830  1225   270  M 29 UNDER  MIKE BARNETT              EDINA, MN                    :52:55   8:32
 2542  1226   162  M 45-49     CHRIS ERICKSON            VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN          :52:55   8:32
 2543  1227   202  M 30-34     TUAN PHAM                 MPLS, MN                     :52:55   8:32
  730  1228   163  M 45-49     TERRY LETOURNEAU          MAPLE GROVE, MN              :52:56   8:32
 5516  1229   271  M 29 UNDER   PIERCE                   MPLS, MN                     :52:57   8:32
 3439  1230   272  M 29 UNDER  ERIC STORHOFF             FRIDLEY, MN                  :52:57   8:32
 2515  1231   236  M 35-39     SAM KOKKINEN              ELK RIVER, MN                :52:58   8:32
 3572  1232   203  M 30-34     CHRISTOPHER PETERSON      WOODBURY, MN                 :52:58   8:32
 6269  1233   273  M 29 UNDER  GRANT BEARBOWER           BLOOMINGTON, MN              :53:00   8:33
 2497  1234   237  M 35-39     GREG MATTSON              SHOREVIEW, MN                :53:00   8:33
 5309  1235   204  M 30-34     ANTHONY WITTE             ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :53:00   8:33
 1400  1236   274  M 29 UNDER  WILLIAM HUHNERKOCH        RICHFIELD, MN                :53:00   8:33
 5547  1237    29  M 55-59     THOMAS FIDER              LACROSSE, WI                 :53:01   8:33
 3490  1238    24  M 60-64     JOHN ADAMS                WEST ST. PAUL, MN            :53:01   8:33
 2606  1239   205  M 30-34     ROGER CORNETT             MPLS, MN                     :53:01   8:33
 2820  1240   197  M 40-44     STEVE ABRAHAMSON          SAVAGE, MN                   :53:02   8:33
 3626  1241   238  M 35-39     BRIAN MCCONNELL           ,                            :53:02   8:33
 2702  1242   239  M 35-39     JOHN JOHNSON              WOODBURY, MN                 :53:03   8:33
 6319  1243   275  M 29 UNDER  ADAM WIRTZFELD            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :53:03   8:33
 4010  1244   276  M 29 UNDER  JAMES DOERFLER            ERNST & YOUNG,               :53:04   8:33
 1711  1245   206  M 30-34     ARTIE PAAR                PLYMOUTH, MN                 :53:04   8:33
  954  1246   198  M 40-44     PAUL ST. MARTIN           APPLE VALLEY, MN             :53:05   8:33
  820  1247   240  M 35-39     DAVID HARVEY              MAPLEWOOD, MN                :53:05   8:33
 5462  1248   277  M 29 UNDER  ERIC FRYXELL              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :53:05   8:33
 1679  1249   164  M 45-49     DAN HAAK                  SHOREVIEW, MN                :53:06   8:34
 2197  1250   199  M 40-44     NATHAN PETTERSON          MPLS, MN                     :53:07   8:34
 5851  1251   278  M 29 UNDER  JEREMY FITCH              MPLS, MN                     :53:07   8:34
  435  1252   241  M 35-39     MARK SHARPLESS            Mankato, MN                  :53:07   8:34
 3469  1253   165  M 45-49     LYNDON HANSEN             SPICER, MN                   :53:07   8:34
 2045  1254   207  M 30-34     PAUL FLOREK               CIRCLE PINES, MN             :53:08   8:34
 5715  1255   242  M 35-39     BRYAN FUHR                MPLS, MN                     :53:08   8:34
 1081  1256   243  M 35-39     MARK TRISTANI             MAPLEWOOD, MN                :53:08   8:34
 2608  1257   244  M 35-39     MICHAEL TRCKA             ST. CLOUD, MN                :53:09   8:34
 1697  1258   200  M 40-44     BRUCE HOLMAN              CHAMPLIN, MN                 :53:09   8:34
 4147  1259   245  M 35-39     TIM JEWETT                RETEK,                       :53:10   8:34
  631  1260   208  M 30-34     RICH SAMOSKA              BLOOMINGTON, MN              :53:10   8:34
 2933  1261   279  M 29 UNDER  DEMIAN BRINK              MPLS, MN                     :53:10   8:34
 3253  1262   201  M 40-44     RAY WUOLO                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :53:10   8:34
 3235  1263   280  M 29 UNDER  TOBY ROBILLARD            ROSEVILLE, MN                :53:10   8:34
 3514  1264   209  M 30-34     DON HETTINGA              ROCHESTER, MN                :53:11   8:34
 5913  1265   281  M 29 UNDER  DEREK ANDERSON            APPLE VALLEY, MN             :53:12   8:35
 1250  1266   166  M 45-49     TOM ECKROTH               BISMARCK, ND                 :53:12   8:35
  668  1267   167  M 45-49     GREGORY TSCHIDA           ST CLOUD, MN                 :53:12   8:35
 1837  1268   105  M 50-54     DAVID HATZUNG             EDINA, MN                    :53:13   8:35
 5881  1269   168  M 45-49     BOB KLEIN                 EDINA, MN                    :53:14   8:35
  988  1270   282  M 29 UNDER  TRAVIS THIEDE             BURNSVILLE, MN               :53:14   8:35
 1667  1271   246  M 35-39     COLIN HALLORAN            LAKEVILLE, MN                :53:14   8:35
 1272  1272   210  M 30-34     TIMOTHY PRYOR             EDINA, MN                    :53:15   8:35
 5530  1273   106  M 50-54     DAVID ANDERSON            ST PAUL, MN                  :53:15   8:35
 5864  1274    25  M 60-64     TED BUNNE                 BLOOMINGTON, MN              :53:16   8:35
  965  1275   247  M 35-39     GREGG DAUBERT             MPLS, MN                     :53:16   8:35
 3229  1276   211  M 30-34     CRAIG KEISLING            COON RAPIDS, MN              :53:19   8:36
  875  1277     3  M 65-69     DICK OLSON                BURNSVILLE, MN               :53:20   8:36
 5730  1278   169  M 45-49     TIMOTHY SHEEHAN           EDINA, MN                    :53:21   8:36
 2772  1279   202  M 40-44     STEPHEN WEGLEITNER        GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :53:21   8:36
 1040  1280   283  M 29 UNDER  RYAN LOVELACE             BURNSVILLE, MN               :53:22   8:36
 1825  1281   203  M 40-44     MARK PETERSON             ST. PAUL, MN                 :53:23   8:36
 3478  1282   212  M 30-34     JEFF HALLSTROM            RICHFIELD, MN                :53:23   8:36
 2758  1283   284  M 29 UNDER  TRENT DAVID               MTKA, MN                     :53:24   8:36
 1824  1284   248  M 35-39     RON STARK                 BURNSVILLE, MN               :53:24   8:36
 1607  1285   249  M 35-39     PATRICK CHUINARD          RAMSEY, MN                   :53:24   8:36
 1572  1286   285  M 29 UNDER  ARIC PUTNAM               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :53:24   8:36
  915  1287   286  M 29 UNDER  WILLIAM HAIGHT            MPLS, MN                     :53:25   8:37
 5144  1288   250  M 35-39     MATT STEINER              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :53:26   8:37
 5622  1289   170  M 45-49     DEWANE PAGEL              NEW HOPE, MN                 :53:29   8:37
  717  1290   171  M 45-49     JOHN OSTMOE               MILACA, MN                   :53:29   8:37
 5425  1291   107  M 50-54     TIM SCHNEEWEIS            PLYMOUTH, MN                 :53:30   8:37
 1538  1292    30  M 55-59     WAYLAND CAMPBELL          WEST ST. PAUL, MN            :53:30   8:37
 1575  1293   251  M 35-39     TIM PARKER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :53:31   8:38
 1140  1294   252  M 35-39     PATRICK OBRIEN            MPLS, MN                     :53:33   8:38
 4388  1295   287  M 29 UNDER  DANIELLE SCHUMACHER       ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :53:35   8:38
 3085  1296   288  M 29 UNDER  ABDUL BODHARI             MPLS, MN                     :53:38   8:39
 1671  1297   213  M 30-34     GREG MILLER               RIVER FALLS, WI              :53:38   8:39
  564  1298   253  M 35-39     STEVEN STORO              CHANHASSEN, MN               :53:38   8:39
  562  1299   204  M 40-44     ERIC SOE                  CHASKA, MN                   :53:38   8:39
 2010  1300   205  M 40-44     JAY KAMIN                 NEW HOPE, MN                 :53:39   8:39
 5521  1301   289  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN NEMETH              ST PAUL, MN                  :53:40   8:39
 2116  1302    26  M 60-64     DUKE DUKICH               MPLS, MN                     :53:40   8:39
 5813  1303   108  M 50-54     JAMES OLSON               SLP, MN                      :53:40   8:39
 6210  1304   206  M 40-44     PAUL PETERS               EDEN PRAIRE, MN              :53:41   8:39
 4277  1305   254  M 35-39     CHRISTOPHER DACHEL        BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :53:42   8:39
 5789  1306   207  M 40-44      TOLO                     MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :53:42   8:39
 5828  1307   255  M 35-39     BRIAN HUGHES              MPLS, MN                     :53:42   8:39
 1265  1308   109  M 50-54     WILLIAM BOND              CARVER, MN                   :53:42   8:39
 1470  1309   256  M 35-39     RALPH REINHEIMER          GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :53:42   8:39
 5882  1310   172  M 45-49     GEORGE BUCHOK             EDINA, MN                    :53:43   8:40
 1779  1311   257  M 35-39     TOM MEDVED                COON RAPIDS, MN              :53:43   8:40
 2765  1312   173  M 45-49     STEPHEN WILLETT           ST. PAUL, MN                 :53:44   8:40
  776  1313   208  M 40-44     STEPHEN PALMORE           MPLS, MN                     :53:44   8:40
 2771  1314   209  M 40-44     IRWIN INGBER              NEW HOPE, MN                 :53:45   8:40
 5854  1315   214  M 30-34     CHRISTOPHER WARD          MAPLE GROVE, MN              :53:46   8:40
 2046  1316   210  M 40-44     STEPHEN BALFANZ           CHISAGO CITY, MN             :53:47   8:40
 3318  1317   215  M 30-34     JEFF GIVEN                ST. PAUL, MN                 :53:47   8:40
  854  1318   290  M 29 UNDER  ADAM LANGENFELD           ARDEN HILLS, MN              :53:47   8:40
 5957  1319   216  M 30-34     COURT WINJUM              ST PAUL, MN                  :53:48   8:40
 1826  1320   211  M 40-44     DAVE SMITH                EAGAN, MN                    :53:48   8:40
 3116  1321   174  M 45-49     MICHAEL DANZL             COTTAGE GROVE, MN            :53:49   8:40
 4552  1322   217  M 30-34     JIM LAMB                  VERITAS, MN                  :53:51   8:41
 4089  1323   291  M 29 UNDER  GREG ANDERSON             DELOITTE & TOUCHE,           :53:51   8:41
 5629  1324   175  M 45-49     KEVIN HAGSTROM            GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :53:52   8:41
 5792  1325     3  M 70 +      HAROLD HUBBARD            NEW HOPE, MN                 :53:52   8:41
 4134  1326   212  M 40-44     LEN LISSON                XCEL_ENERGY,                 :53:53   8:41
 3355  1327   110  M 50-54     DONALD DECOSEE            CHANHASSEN, MN               :53:54   8:41
 5906  1328   218  M 30-34     TONY FLAMINIO             ST. PAUL, MN                 :53:54   8:41
  324  1329   292  M 29 UNDER  CHRIS MARSHALL            MAPLE GROVE, MN              :53:54   8:41
 2262  1330    31  M 55-59     BILL ROUSH                PLYMOUTH, MN                 :53:54   8:41
 2751  1331    32  M 55-59     JAMES MARTIN              MPLS, MN                     :53:55   8:41
 1676  1332    33  M 55-59     DICK RONAYNE              N ST. PAUL, MN               :53:56   8:42
 2904  1333   293  M 29 UNDER  KORY OLSON                ST. PAUL, MN                 :53:56   8:42
 3399  1334   213  M 40-44     DAVE HARTUNG              HASTINGS, MN                 :53:58   8:42
 5559  1335   214  M 40-44     MARK QUARFORD             ROSEMOUNT, MN                :53:59   8:42
 2932  1336   219  M 30-34     CHRIS DENNEHY             ST. PAUL, MN                 :53:59   8:42
 2552  1337   258  M 35-39     NED JOHNSON               MPLS, MN                     :53:59   8:42
 3154  1338    34  M 55-59     LARRY LARSON              STILLWATER, MN               :53:59   8:42
 2902  1339   259  M 35-39     DOUG DOROW                MPLS, MN                     :54:00   8:42
 5103  1340   260  M 35-39     TODD HOWARD               ROSEVILLE, MN                :54:00   8:42
 4469  1341   294  M 29 UNDER  ERIC CHRISTENSON          ACCENTURE,                   :54:00   8:42
 2957  1342   176  M 45-49     WILLIAM SWENSON           EDINA, MN                    :54:00   8:42
 3038  1343   295  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW OBERG              ST. PAUL, MN                 :54:00   8:42
 4287  1344   261  M 35-39     JOHN FREESE               BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :54:00   8:42
  494  1345    35  M 55-59     PHIL ANDERSON             Burnsville, MN               :54:01   8:42
 5456  1346   296  M 29 UNDER  JAY ROSS                  CRYSTAL, MN                  :54:02   8:43
 2112  1347   177  M 45-49     ANDY CHRASTEK             MPLS, MN                     :54:02   8:43
  808  1348   111  M 50-54     RICHARD QUAST             MPLS, MN                     :54:03   8:43
 4039  1349   220  M 30-34     CRAIG FELTMANN            US BANK,                     :54:03   8:43
  489  1350   215  M 40-44     JOSEPH KELLY              St. Paul, MN                 :54:04   8:43
 1707  1351   178  M 45-49     PAUL ANDERSON             HUDSON, WI                   :54:04   8:43
 2009  1352   179  M 45-49     GERALD HOLSTAD            MPLS, MN                     :54:04   8:43
 1648  1353   112  M 50-54     ROBERT SHEA               WAYZATA, MN                  :54:06   8:43
 5925  1354   216  M 40-44     JOHN PITERA               ST. PAUL, MN                 :54:06   8:43
 1526  1355   297  M 29 UNDER  JOSHUA BECKMAN            BUFFALO, MN                  :54:07   8:43
 1789  1356   262  M 35-39     SEAN FINNEGAN             WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN          :54:08   8:44
 1998  1357   180  M 45-49     REX HUTTES                APPLE VALLEY, MN             :54:09   8:44
 2948  1358   263  M 35-39     STEVE STICKELS            WOODBURY, MN                 :54:09   8:44
 2444  1359   221  M 30-34     JACK NIELSEN              MPLS, MN                     :54:10   8:44
 5880  1360   181  M 45-49     TED BRINKMAN              EDINA, MN                    :54:10   8:44
 2553  1361   217  M 40-44     RANDY WIITALA             WOODBURY, MN                 :54:10   8:44
  789  1362   182  M 45-49     MARTIN KOEPP              MPLS, MN                     :54:11   8:44
  981  1363   183  M 45-49     GLENN ELO                 BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :54:12   8:44
 3184  1364   222  M 30-34     MICHAEL ROSE              BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :54:13   8:44
 6253  1365   223  M 30-34     BRIAN HOLMES              ST LOUIS PARK, MN            :54:13   8:44
 2987  1366   264  M 35-39     STEPHEN CATTON            BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :54:13   8:44
 3535  1367   298  M 29 UNDER  ADAM LINT                 HOPKINS, MN                  :54:13   8:44
 5915  1368   265  M 35-39     DOUGLAS HOTVEDT           EAGAN, MN                    :54:13   8:44
 4229  1369   218  M 40-44     DAVE BROWN                EARTH_TECH,                  :54:15   8:45
  471  1370   219  M 40-44     TIM PREINER               Bloomington, MN              :54:15   8:45
 5122  1371   224  M 30-34     ROBERT HOFF               ST. PAUL, MN                 :54:17   8:45
 2518  1372   220  M 40-44     STEVEN VILENDRER          SHOREVIEW, MN                :54:17   8:45
 5940  1373   266  M 35-39     KENNETH SORTEDAHL         SPRING VALLEY, WS            :54:19   8:45
 4454  1374   225  M 30-34     TERRY OLSON               GUIDANT,                     :54:19   8:45
 4185  1375   299  M 29 UNDER  AARON GRIGA               LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :54:19   8:45
  309  1376    36  M 55-59     DAVID MOODY               FARMINGTON, MN               :54:21   8:46
  851  1377   221  M 40-44     STEVE VOLDAL              ST. PAUL, MN                 :54:21   8:46
 3558  1378   300  M 29 UNDER  DAN COOK                  LINO LAKES, MN               :54:21   8:46
 4218  1379    37  M 55-59     RON SKRDLA                PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPE,        :54:21   8:46
 1969  1380   267  M 35-39     NELSON DE LOS REYES       RICHFIELD, MN                :54:22   8:46
 3391  1381   113  M 50-54     MIKE DITTBERNER           WILLMAR, MN                  :54:22   8:46
 3505  1382   301  M 29 UNDER  TONY HORTON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :54:23   8:46
 6275  1383   222  M 40-44     MARK LOWDER               CHANHASSEN, MN               :54:23   8:46
 3114  1384   114  M 50-54     STEVE HATZUNG             MPLS, MN                     :54:24   8:46
 2896  1385   302  M 29 UNDER  CHRIS LENTH               MPLS, MN                     :54:24   8:46
 4093  1386   184  M 45-49     DAN AGRIMSON              VA_GSA,                      :54:24   8:46
  630  1387   268  M 35-39     PETER THEISEN             St. Paul, MN                 :54:25   8:46
 3174  1388   223  M 40-44     ROBERT MURPHY             BLOOMINGTON, MN              :54:25   8:46
  825  1389   269  M 35-39     SCOTT WRIGHT              MPLS, MN                     :54:26   8:46
 6343  1390   226  M 30-34     DEREK SCOTT               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :54:26   8:46
  253  1391   270  M 35-39     SETH KIRK                 MPLS, MN                     :54:27   8:47
 2166  1392   224  M 40-44     JEFFREY SMITH             CHANHASSEN, MN               :54:28   8:47
 1872  1393   227  M 30-34     PETER VENUTA              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :54:30   8:47
 3351  1394   228  M 30-34     BOB THOMPSON              LAUDERDALE, MN               :54:31   8:47
 1065  1395   185  M 45-49     JIM MANDERS               CHANHASSEN, MN               :54:31   8:47
 4230  1396   271  M 35-39     ROGER BERKOWITZ           EARTH_TECH,                  :54:31   8:47
 4246  1397   272  M 35-39     PAUL DANIELSON            URS_BRW,                     :54:32   8:47
 1754  1398   273  M 35-39     GREGORY MOHLER            MAPLE GROVE, MN              :54:33   8:48
 4043  1399   225  M 40-44     COLLINS GERSTNER          US BANK,                     :54:33   8:48
 4553  1400   226  M 40-44     JEFF HOLMBECK             VERITAS, MN                  :54:33   8:48
 2718  1401   227  M 40-44     BARRY SHEAR               NEW HOPE, MN                 :54:34   8:48
  170  1402     4  M 70 +      BENJAMIN FREDRICK         ANDOVER, MN                  :54:35   8:48
 3628  1403   303  M 29 UNDER  HUY NGUYEN                MPLS, MN                     :54:35   8:48
 1174  1404   229  M 30-34     PETER KEEN                CIRCLE PINES, MN             :54:35   8:48
 2863  1405    38  M 55-59     JAMES WOLF                FARIBAULT, MN                :54:37   8:48
 5539  1406   304  M 29 UNDER  TIM ALTMANN               EDEN PAIRIE, MN              :54:37   8:48
 1201  1407   228  M 40-44     MARK HERREID              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :54:37   8:48
 6324  1408   229  M 40-44     DAVID CHALFANT            ST LOUIS PARK, MN            :54:39   8:49
  132  1409   230  M 40-44     DAN KRYZER                MINNETONKA, MN               :54:40   8:49
 4188  1410   274  M 35-39     PAUL KERN                 LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :54:41   8:49
 3009  1411   115  M 50-54     PAUL ONKKA                PRIOR LAKE, MN               :54:41   8:49
  713  1412   186  M 45-49     DAVID CREMONS             NORTH OAKS, MN               :54:42   8:49
 3148  1413   305  M 29 UNDER  ROSS LARSON               STILLWATER, MN               :54:42   8:49
  790  1414   306  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW SANDQUIST          INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN      :54:42   8:49
 2966  1415   116  M 50-54     SAM SKOGEBOE              AUSTIN, MN                   :54:44   8:49
 3560  1416   307  M 29 UNDER  VRZAL JOSHUA              HOPKINS, MN                  :54:45   8:50
  945  1417   117  M 50-54     DAVE FERNALD              MENDOTA HTS, MN              :54:45   8:50
 4212  1418   187  M 45-49     JAMES BRUN                RITRAMA,                     :54:47   8:50
 3576  1419   308  M 29 UNDER  STEVE BERCHILD            CHANHASSEN, MN               :54:48   8:50
 2720  1420   118  M 50-54     JERRY BERGSETH            MPLS, MN                     :54:48   8:50
  211  1421   119  M 50-54     PAUL MIKELSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :54:51   8:50
 2749  1422    39  M 55-59     KENNETH HOLMSTROM         FRIDLEY, MN                  :54:53   8:51
 5199  1423   120  M 50-54     STEVEN BERGSETH           ST. PAUL, MN                 :54:53   8:51
  910  1424   309  M 29 UNDER  AUSTYN KRYZER             S. ST. PAUL, MN              :54:56   8:51
 5529  1425   230  M 30-34     EDWARD SHERMAN            ST PAUL, MN                  :54:58   8:52
 5255  1426   231  M 30-34     PHILLIP BIDON             ST. PAUL, MN                 :55:01   8:52
  754  1427   188  M 45-49     DAN PAPIN                 WOODBURY, MN                 :55:03   8:52
 3099  1428   231  M 40-44     MARK SCHULTZ              CIRCLE PINES, MN             :55:05   8:53
 2224  1429   275  M 35-39     JOHN FISHER               MAHTOMEDI, MN                :55:06   8:53
  148  1430   232  M 40-44     CRAIG ROTHFOLK            EAGAN, MN                    :55:06   8:53
 1327  1431   310  M 29 UNDER  KEITH MARTINY             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :55:06   8:53
 2951  1432   121  M 50-54     DAVID BIGGER              MPLS, MN                     :55:06   8:53
 5451  1433    40  M 55-59     GARY TELEGA               BP, MN                       :55:07   8:53
 5022  1434   233  M 40-44     RUSSELL PYLKKI            ST. PAUL, MN                 :55:07   8:53
 2308  1435   276  M 35-39     VICRAJ THOMAS             GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :55:07   8:53
 1990  1436   311  M 29 UNDER  DANIEL LEACH              EAGAN, MN                    :55:08   8:53
 3564  1437   312  M 29 UNDER  BENJAMIN PEPIN            CENTER CITY, MN              :55:08   8:53
 5453  1438   234  M 40-44     RON JOHNSON               RICHFIELD, MN                :55:09   8:53
 4504  1439   189  M 45-49     MICHAEL SCHROCK           CUNINGHAM GROUP,             :55:09   8:53
 3586  1440   232  M 30-34     PAUL YORSTON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :55:11   8:54
 4444  1441   313  M 29 UNDER  ERIC HAMMILL              GUIDANT,                     :55:12   8:54
 5213  1442   235  M 40-44     ROGER ZBLKOWSKI           FRIDLEY, MN                  :55:12   8:54
  804  1443   236  M 40-44     FRANK MAGILL              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :55:13   8:54
 2412  1444   233  M 30-34     TIM ROSSOM                GUIDANT, MN                  :55:13   8:54
 1628  1445   277  M 35-39     CHARLES FOEHL             MPLS, MN                     :55:13   8:54
  121  1446   234  M 30-34     EDDIE ULRICH              PLYMOUTH, MN                 :55:14   8:54
  931  1447   278  M 35-39     DAVE SWANSON              WOODBURY, MN                 :55:14   8:54
  885  1448   279  M 35-39     STAN CUNNINGHAM           WOODBURY, MN                 :55:15   8:54
 4203  1449   314  M 29 UNDER  ADAM PETRELLA             LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :55:15   8:54
  462  1450   235  M 30-34     JEFFERY STOEBNET          Minneapolis, MN              :55:15   8:54
 5916  1451   236  M 30-34     MICHAEL MADDIO            ST. PAUL, MN                 :55:16   8:55
 3653  1452   237  M 30-34     YOHANNES GEBRE            ST. PAUL, MN                 :55:16   8:55
 4320  1453   280  M 35-39     MICHAEL HAIMOUR           GE Capital Fleet,            :55:16   8:55
 2750  1454   315  M 29 UNDER  TODD ANTHONY              MPLS, MN                     :55:18   8:55
 5824  1455   238  M 30-34     JOSEPH SCHARBER           ST. PAUL, MN                 :55:18   8:55
 3167  1456   122  M 50-54     DAVE BRUS                 MPLS, MN                     :55:19   8:55
 2811  1457   316  M 29 UNDER  JOSEPH PROKOTT            ST. PAUL, MN                 :55:20   8:55
  509  1458   239  M 30-34     JOHN BARKULOO             ANDOVER, MN                  :55:20   8:55
  461  1459    41  M 55-59     DAVID RANHEIM             Minneapolis, MN              :55:21   8:55
 1989  1460   317  M 29 UNDER  RICH LESSARD              MPLS, MN                     :55:21   8:55
 3599  1461   237  M 40-44     MIKE MACHUS               MAHTOMEDI, MN                :55:21   8:55
 3040  1462   240  M 30-34     SCOTT DIETSCHES           BLOOMINGTON, MN              :55:22   8:55
 6301  1463   123  M 50-54     MICHAEL MOGEN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :55:25   8:56
 1840  1464   190  M 45-49     ALLEN HOLMSTROM           WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN          :55:27   8:56
 2663  1465   318  M 29 UNDER  JOSHUA SLATTENGREN        SHAFER, MN                   :55:27   8:56
  504  1466   281  M 35-39     TODD CZACHOR              MPLS, MN                     :55:28   8:56
 5350  1467   319  M 29 UNDER  KEVIN HRUBY               MTKA, MN                     :55:28   8:56
 3580  1468   320  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN CARLSON             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :55:28   8:56
  555  1469   191  M 45-49     JOE SCHIESL               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :55:28   8:56
 3671  1470   282  M 35-39     TODD VANDECAR             MPLS, MN                     :55:28   8:56
 6339  1471   321  M 29 UNDER  STEVE WILLIAMSEN          RICHFIELD, MN                :55:29   8:57
 2184  1472     5  M 70 +      FRANCIS JANUSCHKA         RICE, MN                     :55:30   8:57
 5351  1473   322  M 29 UNDER  CLINT KNUDSEN             ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :55:31   8:57
 1947  1474   192  M 45-49     TERRY BIL                 BLOOMINGTON, MN              :55:31   8:57
 4025  1475   193  M 45-49     TOM REEVES                ERNST & YOUNG,               :55:31   8:57
 2167  1476   283  M 35-39     BRUCE STENSLAND           MAPLE GROVE, MN              :55:32   8:57
 1227  1477   241  M 30-34     ADAM QUAM                 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN      :55:33   8:57
  518  1478   194  M 45-49     PATRICK HAGAN             MPLS, MN                     :55:33   8:57
 2471  1479   242  M 30-34     TONY BURGER               MPLS, MN                     :55:35   8:58
 4503  1480   243  M 30-34     STEVEN KOVALIK            CUNINGHAM GROUP,             :55:35   8:58
 1500  1481   244  M 30-34     THOMAS ATKINSON           VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN          :55:36   8:58
 3061  1482   323  M 29 UNDER  TOM BARTL                 MPLS, MN                     :55:37   8:58
 1897  1483   284  M 35-39     DANIEL CAFFREY            MPLS, MN                     :55:38   8:58
  832  1484   285  M 35-39     THOMAS CRAVEN             ANOKA, MN                    :55:38   8:58
 3493  1485   324  M 29 UNDER  ARLEN GRANT               BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :55:38   8:58
 3607  1486   325  M 29 UNDER  JUSTIN MOLDENHAUER        EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :55:39   8:58
 2246  1487   124  M 50-54     GREG BERGER               LINO LAKES, MN               :55:40   8:58
 3294  1488   238  M 40-44     BRADLEY LANCE             PLYMOUTH, MN                 :55:41   8:59
 3187  1489   125  M 50-54     KEN HARMSEN               CHASKA, MN                   :55:42   8:59
  900  1490   326  M 29 UNDER  PAUL WHYTE                WASHBURN, WI                 :55:42   8:59
 6263  1491   245  M 30-34     G.J. LEMPE                MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :55:42   8:59
  811  1492   327  M 29 UNDER  DAVID STAVSETH            APPLE VALLEY, MN             :55:42   8:59
 2409  1493   328  M 29 UNDER  ROGER HEATH               RED WING, MN                 :55:44   8:59
 1722  1494   126  M 50-54     MICHAEL FALK              BURNSVILLE, MN               :55:45   8:59
 5377  1495   286  M 35-39     STEVEN LARSEN             MPLS, MN                     :55:46   8:59
 4561  1496    42  M 55-59     BOB KAYA                  USBANK,                      :55:46   8:59
 5217  1497   127  M 50-54     MIKE BUTALA               W. ST. PAUL, MN              :55:48   9:00
  332  1498     6  M 70 +      HIDETO WATANOHARA         EAGAN, MN                    :55:48   9:00
 2716  1499    27  M 60-64     JACK HERO                 PRIOR LAKE, MN               :55:52   9:00
 5102  1500   128  M 50-54     MICHAEL MCMAHON           MPLS, MN                     :55:53   9:00
 2099  1501   329  M 29 UNDER  DAVID BOHN                ST. CLOUD, MN                :55:54   9:01
  735  1502   287  M 35-39     DAVE SCHOELLER            WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP, MN      :55:55   9:01
 4256  1503   288  M 35-39     MARK NELSON               URS_BRW,                     :55:56   9:01
 4511  1504     5  NEED AGE    JOHN KRAFT                ALLIANZ,                     :55:56   9:01
 1863  1505   239  M 40-44     GERALD BARTOSH            WOODBURY, MN                 :55:57   9:01
 6224  1506   240  M 40-44     JOHN FOX                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :55:58   9:01
 3086  1507   129  M 50-54     JOHN RIKKOLA              COTTAGE GROVE, MN            :55:59   9:01
 4473  1508   246  M 30-34     MARK POCERNICH            ACCENTURE,                   :55:59   9:01
 1894  1509   247  M 30-34     BILL COUSINS              ST. PAUL, MN                 :56:01   9:02
  204  1510   130  M 50-54     KENNETH USHIO             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :56:02   9:02
 5815  1511   330  M 29 UNDER  CORY BINDER               MPLS, MN                     :56:02   9:02
 2541  1512    43  M 55-59     PETER HAWKINS             MOUNDS VIEW, MN              :56:03   9:02
 3102  1513   248  M 30-34     DAVE TONSETH              MPLS, MN                     :56:03   9:02
 1857  1514   331  M 29 UNDER  JAMES GUSTAFSON           OAKDALE, MN                  :56:04   9:02
 2801  1515   131  M 50-54     BOB ABBOTT                EAGAN, MN                    :56:05   9:02
 6151  1516   289  M 35-39     SCOTT WEIS                PLYMOUTH, MN                 :56:05   9:02
  399  1517   249  M 30-34     TOM JENSEN                ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :56:05   9:02
 3342  1518   290  M 35-39     PAT HAFNER-CHRISTEN       BLAINE, MN                   :56:05   9:02
 3161  1519   195  M 45-49     JEFF MILLEN               ZUMBROTA, MN                 :56:07   9:03
 4216  1520   332  M 29 UNDER  WALTER FLORES             RITRAMA,                     :56:08   9:03
 5994  1521   196  M 45-49     SIDNEY ANDERSON           SPRING VALLEY, WI            :56:08   9:03
 1282  1522   291  M 35-39     TOM GLENETZKE             EAU CLAIRE, WI               :56:09   9:03
 2577  1523   292  M 35-39     ROY TSCHIDA               APPLE VALLEY, MN             :56:10   9:03
  180  1524   293  M 35-39     KEN MAHER                 MPLS, MN                     :56:10   9:03
 3006  1525   241  M 40-44     BERT LUND                 ST. PAUL, MN                 :56:10   9:03
 1053  1526   242  M 40-44     JAMES LOKENSGARD          MPLS, MN                     :56:11   9:03
 1993  1527   333  M 29 UNDER  GREG SPINDLER             COON RAPIDS, MN              :56:11   9:03
 2025  1528   132  M 50-54     SCOTT BRACKE              EDINA, MN                    :56:11   9:03
  745  1529   250  M 30-34     RICHARD SEVAK             ROCHESTER, MN                :56:11   9:03
  901  1530   133  M 50-54     JAMES WHYTE               WASHBURN, WI                 :56:14   9:04
 5138  1531   294  M 35-39     MICHAEL RUETTEN           ST. PAUL, MN                 :56:14   9:04
 2826  1532   251  M 30-34     DAVID STASKA              STILLWATER, MN               :56:14   9:04
 5432  1533   334  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT LANDY               NEW HOPE, MN                 :56:15   9:04
  750  1534   295  M 35-39     GREG FOBBE                ANNANDALE, MN                :56:17   9:04
 3005  1535   296  M 35-39     NEAL GOIFFON              ROSEVILLE, MN                :56:17   9:04
 1096  1536    44  M 55-59     KENT NELSON               ST. CLOUD, MN                :56:21   9:05
  318  1537   335  M 29 UNDER  AARON SWITZ               MPLS, MN                     :56:22   9:05
  263  1538   197  M 45-49     GARY SCHEFF               HARRIS, MN                   :56:23   9:05
 5400  1539   336  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT HANSEN              FRIDLEY, MN                  :56:23   9:05
  769  1540   243  M 40-44     DOUG LARSON               HANOVER, MN                  :56:23   9:05
 4091  1541   337  M 29 UNDER  RYAN WILLEMSEN            DELOITTE & TOUCHE,           :56:23   9:05
  561  1542   252  M 30-34     DAVID JAKUPCAK            PLYMOUTH, MN                 :56:24   9:05
  899  1543   338  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL GUSTAFSON         OAKDALE, MN                  :56:24   9:05
 2437  1544   253  M 30-34     CHARLES MALONEY           ROSEMOUNT, MN                :56:27   9:06
 2679  1545   254  M 30-34     JEFF RONNEBERG            LINO LAKES, MN               :56:27   9:06
 1992  1546   339  M 29 UNDER  JESSE GAZZUOLO            MPLS, MN                     :56:27   9:06
 2347  1547   297  M 35-39     PETER DEUTSCH             EDINA, MN                    :56:28   9:06
 4445  1548   298  M 35-39     MOHAN KRISHAN             GUIDANT,                     :56:29   9:06
 2607  1549   340  M 29 UNDER  CORY DAGE                 WOODBURY, MN                 :56:29   9:06
 2324  1550   198  M 45-49     KEN HILLARY               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :56:31   9:07
 1162  1551   341  M 29 UNDER  MARK STEFFEL              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :56:31   9:07
  714  1552   244  M 40-44     JOSEPH BOERNER            W ST PAUL, MN                :56:37   9:08
 1729  1553   199  M 45-49     THOMAS GLOWASKI           W ST PAUL, MN                :56:38   9:08
  449  1554   200  M 45-49     DAVID GALLIGAN            St. Paul, MN                 :56:39   9:08
 1048  1555   299  M 35-39     JAMES FOX                 DULUTH, MN                   :56:40   9:08
 1369  1556   255  M 30-34     JOHN DREW                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :56:40   9:08
 2462  1557   256  M 30-34     CHANNING SCOTT            ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :56:41   9:08
 2400  1558   257  M 30-34     JARED DOLICH              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :56:42   9:08
  336  1559   300  M 35-39     CALVIN BLOUNT             BLOOMINGTON, MN              :56:42   9:08
  129  1560   201  M 45-49     JOHN THAYER               MPLS, MN                     :56:44   9:09
 2316  1561   258  M 30-34     THOMAS MCCARTNEY          EAGAN, MN                    :56:44   9:09
 2286  1562   259  M 30-34     MICHAEL NOWAKOWSKI        SAINT PAUL, MN               :56:45   9:09
  977  1563   301  M 35-39     JOSEPH SHEPECK            APPLE VALLEY, MN             :56:47   9:09
 1537  1564   302  M 35-39     PATRICK MORIARTY          SAVAGE, MN                   :56:47   9:09
 4361  1565   260  M 30-34     ERIC MILLER               ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,        :56:51   9:10
 5889  1566   261  M 30-34     DUANE DOROW               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :56:52   9:10
 1496  1567   245  M 40-44     JOHN BREON                WAYZATA, MN                  :56:53   9:10
 5110  1568   134  M 50-54     RICK GELBMANN             WBL, MN                      :56:54   9:10
 3153  1569   135  M 50-54     MIKE CLARKE               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :56:54   9:10
 2941  1570   202  M 45-49     TOM VOGLER                RIVER FALLS, WI              :56:54   9:10
  828  1571   203  M 45-49     JOHN BURG                 MAPLE GROVE, MN              :56:55   9:10
 2988  1572   303  M 35-39     ROBB HORSTMAN             EDINA, MN                    :56:56   9:11
 4562  1573   304  M 35-39     GARY LEESK                USBANK,                      :56:57   9:11
 4036  1574   246  M 40-44     CHARLES BRUNNETTE         US BANK,                     :56:57   9:11
 2563  1575   342  M 29 UNDER  GREGORY MAKI              SHOREVIEW, MN                :56:58   9:11
 1693  1576   343  M 29 UNDER  JEFFREY STURM             ST. PAUL, MN                 :56:58   9:11
 3312  1577   305  M 35-39     ANTON DMYTRENKO           RICHFIELD, MN                :57:01   9:11
 3459  1578   247  M 40-44     RON BELZ                  ROSEVILLE, MN                :57:01   9:11
 3171  1579   344  M 29 UNDER  JON MILLEN                ZUMBROTA, MN                 :57:01   9:11
 5766  1580   204  M 45-49     DAVID JENDRZEJEK          MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :57:02   9:12
 5890  1581   306  M 35-39     BRUCE CHAMBERLAIN         MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :57:03   9:12
 4455  1582   345  M 29 UNDER  TROY EMMANS               GUIDANT,                     :57:03   9:12
 5216  1583   136  M 50-54     DANIEL MCNAMARA           ST. PAUL, MN                 :57:03   9:12
 5391  1584   137  M 50-54     STEVE GABEL               GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :57:03   9:12
 2730  1585   307  M 35-39     GLENN PAVIA               MTKA, MN                     :57:04   9:12
 1650  1586   248  M 40-44     CHRISTOPHER STANG         ST. PAUL, MN                 :57:04   9:12
 1198  1587   262  M 30-34     MARTIN SCHNEIDER          PLYMOUTH, MN                 :57:05   9:12
 2797  1588   308  M 35-39     TODD HOLMSTROM            BLOOMINGTON, MN              :57:06   9:12
 3551  1589   309  M 35-39     JOE HIEMENZ               ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :57:06   9:12
 1949  1590    45  M 55-59     JERRY STAMM               MPLS, MN                     :57:08   9:13
 2418  1591   310  M 35-39     JAMES SNODGRASS           EAGAN, MN                    :57:09   9:13
  421  1592   205  M 45-49     DAVID JEPSON              Edina, MN                    :57:10   9:13
 1561  1593    46  M 55-59     ANDERS RYDAKER            ROSEVILLE, MN                :57:12   9:13
 2967  1594   138  M 50-54     TERRY FOX                 AUSTIN, MN                   :57:12   9:13
  930  1595   311  M 35-39     JOE BANGE                 GUIDANT, MN                  :57:15   9:14
 3241  1596   263  M 30-34     PATRICK LIJEWSKI          COON RAPIDS, MN              :57:15   9:14
 6316  1597   346  M 29 UNDER  PAUL LOFTIS               EDINA, MN                    :57:15   9:14
 3282  1598   264  M 30-34     GREG BITTER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :57:16   9:14
 5868  1599   265  M 30-34     AARON SWANN               MPLS, MN                     :57:16   9:14
 5300  1600    28  M 60-64     BILL NORDRUM              MPLS, MN                     :57:17   9:14
 3240  1601   266  M 30-34     TIM JENSEN                OWATONNA, MN                 :57:17   9:14
 6317  1602   347  M 29 UNDER  JOSHUA LOFTIS             EDINA, MN                    :57:17   9:14
 5129  1603   312  M 35-39     DAN CORRIGAN              ROSEMOUNT, MN                :57:19   9:14
 2048  1604   348  M 29 UNDER  MARK NOVAK                ROSEVILLE, MN                :57:19   9:14
 5099  1605   349  M 29 UNDER  ADAM KIM                  MPLS, MN                     :57:20   9:15
 1519  1606   267  M 30-34     AARON OLIVER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :57:20   9:15
 1304  1607   268  M 30-34     KENNY FLYNN               SPRING PARK, MN              :57:21   9:15
  595  1608   249  M 40-44     RAYMOND HAYES             COTTAGE GROVE, MN            :57:22   9:15
 3125  1609   269  M 30-34     DEAN PETERSON             BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :57:23   9:15
 3052  1610    29  M 60-64     JOHN WOLF                 ST. PAUL, MN                 :57:23   9:15
 5256  1611   250  M 40-44     BILL MCCANN               ST. PAUL, MN                 :57:24   9:15
  669  1612   251  M 40-44     GARY PIETRUSZEWSKI        St. Louis Park, MN           :57:24   9:15
 2318  1613   252  M 40-44     BRUCE FAHLAND             VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN          :57:24   9:15
 2272  1614   350  M 29 UNDER  DAVID PANKRATZ            COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN         :57:25   9:15
 3107  1615   313  M 35-39     TIMOTHY HASTY BAMBENEK    INVER GROVE HTS, MN          :57:25   9:15
 5808  1616   351  M 29 UNDER  JOSHUA TWEED              ROSEVILLE, MN                :57:26   9:15
 1246  1617    47  M 55-59     RON TOENSING              NEWPORT, MN                  :57:26   9:15
 3533  1618   270  M 30-34     PETER GAUSMANN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :57:26   9:15
 4180  1619   271  M 30-34     KIRK AHLBERG              LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :57:27   9:16
 1576  1620   272  M 30-34     STEVE RATAJEK             PLYMOUTH, MN                 :57:27   9:16
  298  1621   352  M 29 UNDER  PETER ZAMBRANO            MPLS, MN                     :57:28   9:16
 2146  1622   253  M 40-44     SCOTT KOOISTRA            ROBBINSDALE, MN              :57:28   9:16
 2452  1623   273  M 30-34     MURTHY YENAMANDRA         MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :57:29   9:16
 5857  1624   274  M 30-34     CHARLEY WALKER            MPLS, MN                     :57:29   9:16
 2857  1625   314  M 35-39     BRUCE KIVISTO             COKATO, MN                   :57:30   9:16
 2445  1626   139  M 50-54     RON PLATHE                ROCHESTER, MN                :57:31   9:16
 5312  1627   206  M 45-49     JAMES EELKEMA             BURNSVILLE, MN               :57:31   9:16
 2047  1628   353  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL DAILEY            ANDOVER, MN                  :57:32   9:16
 1489  1629   275  M 30-34     KENT RITCHIE              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :57:32   9:16
 6302  1630   315  M 35-39     CURTIS SODERBERG          MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :57:32   9:16
  721  1631   254  M 40-44     DAVE FABEL                COLOGNE, MN                  :57:33   9:17
  156  1632   354  M 29 UNDER  DOUGLAS BENTING           ROSEVILLE, MN                :57:33   9:17
 3614  1633     4  M 65-69     ALLAN REITER              ROSEVILLE, MN                :57:34   9:17
  863  1634   207  M 45-49     RON KALIEBE               EDINA, MN                    :57:35   9:17
 2307  1635   255  M 40-44     GARY TARUSCIO             ST. PAUL, MN                 :57:36   9:17
 5203  1636   276  M 30-34     JORG PIERACH              ST. PAUL, MN                 :57:37   9:17
 1820  1637   140  M 50-54     HENRY LEWIS               MINNETONKA, MN               :57:39   9:18
 3140  1638   355  M 29 UNDER  ROBERT ANDERSON           ARDEN HILLS, MN              :57:40   9:18
 1149  1639    48  M 55-59     MARTY FUDENBERG           ST. PAUL, MN                 :57:41   9:18
 4536  1640   256  M 40-44     JAMES STRAMEL             UNISYS,                      :57:42   9:18
 5707  1641   141  M 50-54     S.R. HENDERSON            MPLS, MN                     :57:43   9:18
 5084  1642   316  M 35-39     JAMES LITT                MPLS, MN                     :57:43   9:18
 1093  1643   277  M 30-34     MARK JOHNSON              MPLS, MN                     :57:44   9:18
 6293  1644   356  M 29 UNDER  JUSTIN HOLTKAMP           INVER GROVE HTS, MN          :57:45   9:19
 6307  1645   278  M 30-34     LAWRENCE WILLIAMS         ST LOUIS PARK, MN            :57:45   9:19
 1403  1646   279  M 30-34     PATRICK HILL              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :57:46   9:19
 3287  1647   142  M 50-54     MERLE OLSON               LAKE ELMO, MN                :57:46   9:19
 5269  1648   280  M 30-34     THOMAS GUMP               EDINA, MN                    :57:50   9:19
 4458  1649   208  M 45-49     STAN TOMERLIN             GUIDANT,                     :57:50   9:19
 1966  1650   143  M 50-54     BRIAN MCGOLDRICK          EDINA, MN                    :57:50   9:19
 3200  1651   317  M 35-39     BOB MCKAIGE               BURNSVILLE, MN               :57:51   9:20
 3323  1652   357  M 29 UNDER  GREG WORM                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :57:51   9:20
 3462  1653   318  M 35-39     TOM MURPHY                BLOOMINGTON, MN              :57:52   9:20
 2106  1654   144  M 50-54     JERRY WILLY               FOREST LAKE, MN              :57:53   9:20
 6011  1655   358  M 29 UNDER  JOSH JUSH                 OAKDALE, MN                  :57:53   9:20
 5504  1656   281  M 30-34     SCOTT POLLACK             MPLS, MN                     :57:53   9:20
 1480  1657   257  M 40-44     KEVIN SWEENEY             FARGO, ND                    :57:54   9:20
 4235  1658   319  M 35-39     STEVE WESTMAN             KARLSSON,                    :57:54   9:20
 5630  1659   359  M 29 UNDER  MARK WILLE                SHAKOPEE, MN                 :57:54   9:20
 1239  1660   145  M 50-54     MAX DAVIDSON              BRITTON, SD                  :57:56   9:20
 4302  1661   258  M 40-44     TODD ROWE                 BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :57:56   9:20
 5992  1662   259  M 40-44     MICHAEL KUHNE             SHOREVIEW, MN                :57:56   9:20
 2429  1663    49  M 55-59     STAN SIPPOLA              PLYMOUTH, MN                 :57:57   9:20
 2666  1664   260  M 40-44     FRED VOSS                 BROOLYN PARK, MN             :57:57   9:20
  241  1665   146  M 50-54     ARLIS OLSON               CHANHASSEN, MN               :57:58   9:21
 4328  1666   261  M 40-44     DAVID RING                GE Capital Fleet,            :57:59   9:21
 4543  1667   209  M 45-49     TOM AUSTIN                UNISYS,                      :58:00   9:21
 5257  1668   210  M 45-49     TIMOTHY GOSEN             EXCELSIOR, MN                :58:00   9:21
 1199  1669   282  M 30-34     BERT MARTIN               ROBBINSDALE, MN              :58:01   9:21
  676  1670   211  M 45-49     TOM LELAND                St. Paul, MN                 :58:02   9:21
 1943  1671   262  M 40-44     JAMES CHASE               MTKA, MN                     :58:02   9:21
 2339  1672   360  M 29 UNDER  DANIEL HUTJENS            SHAKOPEE, MN                 :58:02   9:21
 5145  1673   212  M 45-49     LOREN HEERINGA            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :58:02   9:21
 4267  1674   263  M 40-44     ROBERT NELSON             HN_CORP,                     :58:03   9:21
 2281  1675   361  M 29 UNDER  JARRETT JEDLICKA          FARMINGTON, MN               :58:03   9:21
 2359  1676   283  M 30-34     TIMOTHY MONCUR            MAPLE GROVE, MN              :58:03   9:21
 2374  1677   284  M 30-34     ERIC MUCHOWSKI            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :58:04   9:22
  991  1678   213  M 45-49     ROBERT WENDT              VICTORIA, MN                 :58:04   9:22
 5973  1679   285  M 30-34     JIM RUBIN                 ST PAUL, MN                  :58:05   9:22
 1618  1680   147  M 50-54     SAM PEARLMAN              PLYMOUTH, MN                 :58:06   9:22
 1365  1681   362  M 29 UNDER  CHRIS BERGER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :58:06   9:22
 1520  1682   286  M 30-34     JEFFREY JONES             ST. PAUL, MN                 :58:07   9:22
 2454  1683   214  M 45-49     ROBERT MEDWID             NORTH OAKS, MN               :58:08   9:22
 3339  1684   215  M 45-49     JIM MALAND                ST PAUL, MN                  :58:09   9:22
 1521  1685   287  M 30-34     MICHAEL JOHNSON           ST. PAUL, MN                 :58:09   9:22
  737  1686   216  M 45-49     JON NELSON                ST. PAUL, MN                 :58:09   9:22
 2624  1687   264  M 40-44     PAUL PHILLIPS             MPLS, MN                     :58:11   9:23
 2128  1688   363  M 29 UNDER  JAY STRATTON              PLYMOUTH, MN                 :58:12   9:23
 5885  1689   288  M 30-34     SCOTT SEIBERT             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :58:12   9:23
 2129  1690    50  M 55-59     JACK STRATTON             GOLDEN VALLEY, MN            :58:13   9:23
 5441  1691   265  M 40-44     TED HARLEY                BLOOMINGTON, MN              :58:13   9:23
  557  1692   148  M 50-54     JIM MEEHAN                PLYMOUTH, MN                 :58:13   9:23
 4410  1693   289  M 30-34     DARRELL HILLIARD          PTC,                         :58:13   9:23
 3224  1694   320  M 35-39     DON DEBILZEN              EAU CLAIRE, WI               :58:13   9:23
 3050  1695   217  M 45-49     CRAIG SCHULZ              PLYMOUTH, MN                 :58:14   9:23
 5542  1696   321  M 35-39     JOHN WEINBERGER           ST PAUL, MN                  :58:14   9:23
 4282  1697   322  M 35-39     CRAIG ESSIG               BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,        :58:14   9:23
 1846  1698   218  M 45-49     THOMAS BRAUSEN            SHOREWOOD, MN                :58:15   9:23
 1206  1699   266  M 40-44     RON GERDES                ST PAUL, MN                  :58:15   9:23
 1759  1700   267  M 40-44     THOMAS GREVE              ROBBINSDALE, MN              :58:15   9:23
 3611  1701   323  M 35-39     JOHN HORNER               SHOREWOOD, MN                :58:15   9:23
 1161  1702   364  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN KADIEN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :58:15   9:23
 1216  1703    51  M 55-59     LOUIS MANNA               BURNSVILLE, MN               :58:15   9:23
 3638  1704   324  M 35-39     JAMES GLASS               ROBBINSDALE, MN              :58:16   9:24
 2909  1705   325  M 35-39     TIM ROCKSTAD              MPLS, MN                     :58:17   9:24
 1386  1706   365  M 29 UNDER  DAVE DEEB                 MENDOTA HTS., MN             :58:17   9:24
 1486  1707   290  M 30-34     JAMES BARRETT             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :58:17   9:24
 1663  1708   291  M 30-34     ERIC WETTERLIND           INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN      :58:19   9:24
 2928  1709   366  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL MORRIS            MPLS, MN                     :58:19   9:24
 3317  1710   367  M 29 UNDER  MATTHEW TROJAN            ST. PAUL, MN                 :58:20   9:24
 1271  1711   149  M 50-54     TIM CHRISTIAN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :58:20   9:24
 1546  1712   368  M 29 UNDER  JESSE SAMPAIR             MAPLEWOOD, MN                :58:21   9:24
 6273  1713   150  M 50-54     DENNY REDLIN              MAPLE GROVE, MN              :58:21   9:24
  221  1714   369  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT VOLKERT             ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :58:21   9:24
 1241  1715   151  M 50-54     JEROME JOHNSON            LONG BEACH, CA               :58:22   9:25
  677  1716   326  M 35-39     JEFF EXLEY                HASTINGS, MN                 :58:22   9:25
 6332  1717   370  M 29 UNDER  TRAVIS BLANSHAN           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :58:24   9:25
  548  1718   152  M 50-54     ROBIN TURNER              ST. PAUL, MN                 :58:25   9:25
 2327  1719     5  M 65-69     EDWIN RICE                MINNETONKA, MN               :58:25   9:25
 6323  1720   327  M 35-39     TOM HILLSTROM             ST LOUIS PARK, MN            :58:25   9:25
  872  1721   153  M 50-54     FRANK DOCHERTY            MOUND, MN                    :58:25   9:25
 2326  1722   328  M 35-39     BRIAN RICE                LAKEWOOD, CO                 :58:25   9:25
  460  1723   219  M 45-49     RICK LUTHER               St. Louis Park, MN           :58:25   9:25
 5974  1724   329  M 35-39     TIM RUBIN                 ST PAUL, MN                  :58:26   9:25
 4538  1725    30  M 60-64     CARL WEGNER               UNISYS,                      :58:26   9:25
 4332  1726   371  M 29 UNDER  JASON VON BANK            GE Capital Fleet,            :58:27   9:25
  874  1727   268  M 40-44     STEVEN JORGENSON          CHANHASSEN, MN               :58:27   9:25
 2979  1728   220  M 45-49     MATTY MOORE               ST. PAUL, MN                 :58:27   9:25
 2685  1729   154  M 50-54     MICHAEL PYSNO             PLYMOUTH, MN                 :58:28   9:25
 5612  1730   372  M 29 UNDER  JOHL DAHL                 CHANHASSEN, MN               :58:28   9:25
 5702  1731   292  M 30-34     ROQUE ARCILLA             RICHFIELD, MN                :58:28   9:25
 1122  1732   155  M 50-54     BILL DECKER               ST. PAUL, MN                 :58:28   9:25
  795  1733   269  M 40-44     PATRICK MAIERS            BLOOMINGTON, MN              :58:29   9:26
  587  1734   221  M 45-49     DOUG TRUAX                PLYMOUTH, MN                 :58:30   9:26
 3260  1735   222  M 45-49     REID INGHAM               LAKEVILLE, MN                :58:30   9:26
 4007  1736   293  M 30-34     CHRIS BEARDSLEY           ERNST & YOUNG,               :58:31   9:26
 3363  1737   223  M 45-49     JIM HILEMAN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :58:31   9:26
 5616  1738   294  M 30-34     B HOFFMANN                BIG LAKE, MN                 :58:32   9:26
 2309  1739   330  M 35-39     ROBERT CORBIN             PLYMOUTH, MN                 :58:32   9:26
 2440  1740   331  M 35-39     ARLEY ANDERSON            GOLDN VALLY, MN              :58:33   9:26
 1918  1741   373  M 29 UNDER  CHRIS JUERGENS            MPLS, MN                     :58:33   9:26
 2682  1742   270  M 40-44     JOHN PETERS               PLYMOUTH, MN                 :58:34   9:26
  950  1743   332  M 35-39     TIMOTHY HERTLE            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :58:34   9:26
  570  1744   374  M 29 UNDER  JASON POTTS               ST. MICHAEL, MN              :58:34   9:26
  629  1745   375  M 29 UNDER  DANIEL PETERSON           St. Louis Park, MN           :58:34   9:26
 1471  1746   295  M 30-34     RICHARD COCKERILL         LAKEVILLE, MN                :58:34   9:26
 1569  1747   376  M 29 UNDER  BRADLEY NELSON            PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPE, MN     :58:35   9:27
 6230  1748   333  M 35-39     TOULMIN WILLIAMS          ST PAUL, MN                  :58:35   9:27
  300  1749   377  M 29 UNDER  TRENTON NELSON            MPLS, MN                     :58:36   9:27
 4097  1750    52  M 55-59     CHUCK HARPER              VA_GSA,                      :58:36   9:27
 1143  1751   156  M 50-54     THOMAS LARSON             EAGAN, MN                    :58:36   9:27
 1827  1752   224  M 45-49     DENNIS OLMSTEAD           CHASKA, MN                   :58:37   9:27
 1847  1753   271  M 40-44     SCOTT SIMMONS             BROOKLYN PARK, MN            :58:37   9:27
  800  1754   334  M 35-39     DANIEL HAGEN              COTTAGE GROVE, MN            :58:37   9:27
 2766  1755   335  M 35-39     MARTIN DIETL              MPLS, MN                     :58:38   9:27
  287  1756   378  M 29 UNDER  EDWARD DITTBERNER         MPLS, MN                     :58:39   9:27
 2236  1757   225  M 45-49     PHILLIP BUNTON            TREMPEALEAU, WI              :58:39   9:27
 5435  1758   272  M 40-44      GORMAN                   EAGAN, MN                    :58:40   9:27
 5080  1759   296  M 30-34     MARK ALLEY                W. ST. PAUL, MN              :58:40   9:27
 2917  1760   297  M 30-34     BOB VOSE                  MPLS, MN                     :58:41   9:28
  151  1761   226  M 45-49     PAUL MONTAIN              LINO LAKES, MN               :58:42   9:28
 2894  1762   336  M 35-39     MICHAEL RANEY             ROSEVILLE, MN                :58:42   9:28
 5392  1763   379  M 29 UNDER  ERIC SLAGLE               MPLS, MN                     :58:42   9:28
  139  1764   298  M 30-34     JEDD BEACH                MPLS, MN                     :58:43   9:28
 5275  1765   299  M 30-34     BRIAN RICHTER             MPLS, MN                     :58:44   9:28
 2109  1766     6  M 65-69     LAWRENCE WHEELER          MPLS, MN                     :58:45   9:28
 2278  1767   227  M 45-49     JOHN ASMUSSEN             MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN          :58:45   9:28
 4194  1768   300  M 30-34     MATTHEW MAKKESTAD         LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,        :58:47   9:29
 3315  1769   337  M 35-39     DAVID VAN DYKE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :58:48   9:29
 5130  1770   301  M 30-34     BOB BLAT                  ROSEVILLE, MN                :58:50   9:29
 1980  1771   273  M 40-44     DAVE JOHNSTON             NEW RICHMOND, WI             :58:51   9:29
 1979  1772   274  M 40-44     TIM ADAMS                 AMERY, WI                    :58:53   9:30
  871  1773   228  M 45-49     TERRY PALLESEN            BUFFALO, MN                  :58:53   9:30
 1691  1774   302  M 30-34     JOHN GUSTAFSON            WOODBURY, MN                 :58:55   9:30
 5321  1775    53  M 55-59     ROGER COBB                MPLS, MN                     :58:55   9:30
 4442  1776   338  M 35-39     BRIAN NOVAK               GUIDANT,                     :58:56   9:30
 2265  1777   229  M 45-49     TOM MANDT                 LAKEVILLE, MN                :58:56   9:30
 5879  1778   230  M 45-49     NATHANIEL PELTO           MINNETONKA, MN               :58:58   9:30
 4173  1779   231  M 45-49     MICHAEL MAZZARA           LAKE_ELMO_BANK,              :58:59   9:30
 3384  1780   275  M 40-44     JOSEPH SCIMECA SCIMECA    ST PAUL, MN                  :58:59   9:30
  329  1781    54  M 55-59     CARL WALSTEN              SAVAGE, MN                   :58:59   9:30
  206  1782   303  M 30-34     KAJ WINJE                 EDINA, MN                    :58:59   9:30
 5146  1783   304  M 30-34     BRIAN BOUCHER             MPLS, MN                     :59:00   9:31
  466  1784    55  M 55-59     RONALD SCHULTZ            Bloomington, MN              :59:01   9:31
 2877  1785   339  M 35-39     JOHN TAYLOR               MPLS, MN                     :59:04   9:31
 5211  1786   157  M 50-54     STEVEN KLEINGLASS         MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN          :59:05   9:31
 2254  1787   158  M 50-54     BOB DUNCAN                PRINCETON, MN                :59:05   9:31
 3373  1788   232  M 45-49     TOM DAVIS                 MINNETONKA, MN               :59:05   9:31
 1659  1789     7  M 65-69     ROGER REGIMBAL            STEPHEN, MN                  :59:07   9:32
 2332  1790   305  M 30-34     JAMES DUMPERT             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :59:08   9:32
 4138  1791   276  M 40-44     PATRICK TIERNEY           XCEL_ENERGY,                 :59:09   9:32
  917  1792   306  M 30-34     JON WATERMAN              MAPLE GROVE, MN              :59:10   9:32
  218  1793   307  M 30-34     JASON WATERMAN            CHANHASSEN, MN               :59:10   9:32
  748  1794   340  M 35-39     TERRY FOBBE               ANNANDALE, MN                :59:10   9:32
 2816  1795   341  M 35-39     BRIAN FICEK               MPLS, MN                     :59:11   9:32
 1180  1796   342  M 35-39     GLENN DEERING             PLYMOUTH, MN                 :59:13   9:33
 1236  1797    56  M 55-59     PAT CRUIKSHANK            VADNAIS HTS., MN             :59:13   9:33
 1720  1798    57  M 55-59     ALAN NORTON               DEEPHAVEN, MN                :59:14   9:33
 6215  1799   159  M 50-54     JOHN ANDERSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :59:16   9:33
 1450  1800   343  M 35-39     CURT LARSON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :59:16   9:33
 2015  1801   233  M 45-49     MARK EVANS                EDINA, MN                    :59:19   9:34
 1256  1802   344  M 35-39     DANIEL JOHNSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :59:19   9:34
 5858  1803   160  M 50-54     RONALD ERCOLANI           MPLS, MN                     :59:21   9:34
 5416  1804   345  M 35-39     DAVID BORDEAU             CHANHASSEN, MN               :59:22   9:34
 1078  1805   161  M 50-54     JOE VARGHESE              ST. PAUL, MN                 :59:22   9:34
 5284  1806   277  M 40-44     JOHN THOMPSON             MPLS, MN                     :59:25   9:35
 5720  1807    58  M 55-59     VIRGIL DELEGARD           EDINA, MN                    :59:26   9:35
 1092  1808   380  M 29 UNDER  GENE ELIASEN              MPLS, MN                     :59:26   9:35
 2144  1809   234  M 45-49     DAN THOMPSON              ST. PAUL, MN                 :59:27   9:35
 5908  1810   162  M 50-54     CHARLES WINSHIP           MPLS, MN                     :59:28   9:35
  270  1811   308  M 30-34     JOEL KANSANBACK           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :59:29   9:35
 5119  1812   309  M 30-34     STEVE BARNES              MAPLE GROVE, MN              :59:34   9:36
  816  1813   381  M 29 UNDER  STEVEN PLAUTZ             MPLS, MN                     :59:35   9:36
 1243  1814   346  M 35-39     JOSEPH VAN ROOY           NORTHFIELD, MN               :59:35   9:36
 1341  1815   278  M 40-44     TIM BAIRD                 RICHFIELD, MN                :59:36   9:36
 2845  1816   279  M 40-44     DON HIMSL                 MAPLE GROVE, MN              :59:39   9:37
 2849  1817   382  M 29 UNDER  CHARLES POPE              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :59:40   9:37
 2687  1818     7  M 70 +      JOHN BURTON               WAYZATA, MN                  :59:41   9:37
 5634  1819   163  M 50-54     TOM MILBRANDT             PLYMOUTH, MN                 :59:43   9:38
 1929  1820   280  M 40-44     JUAN LOPEZ                BLOOMINGTON, MN              :59:44   9:38
  162  1821   383  M 29 UNDER  JASON DANIELS             ST. PAUL, MN                 :59:45   9:38
  102  1822   281  M 40-44     TIM QUIGLEY               COON RAPIDS, MN              :59:47   9:38
 1821  1823    59  M 55-59     JAMES RANDALL             COON RAPIDS, MN              :59:47   9:38
 4163  1824   235  M 45-49     RUSSEL HAWTON             UNITED_DEFENSE,              :59:48   9:38
 5631  1825   236  M 45-49     ED JORGENSON              VICTORIA, MN                 :59:48   9:38
 5386  1826   310  M 30-34     RYAN KELBRANTS            MPLS, MN                     :59:50   9:39
 3650  1827   384  M 29 UNDER  BRETT ADAMS               ST. PAUL, MN                 :59:50   9:39
 2915  1828   282  M 40-44     MOE DEE                   MPLS, MN                     :59:51   9:39
 2349  1829   385  M 29 UNDER  MARK GARDNER              ST PAUL, MN                  :59:51   9:39
 1178  1830   283  M 40-44     MARK WILLIAMSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN              :59:53   9:39
 5347  1831   347  M 35-39     PHILIP HOLTZLEITER        BROOKLYN CENTER, MN          :59:53   9:39
 2402  1832   348  M 35-39     THOMAS PAVLOVICH          ANDOVER, MN                  :59:53   9:39
 4554  1833   237  M 45-49     DAVID TEATER              VERITAS, MN                  :59:54   9:39
 2850  1834   284  M 40-44     JERRY POPE                ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :59:54   9:39
 3397  1835   349  M 35-39     JAYESH NAITHANI           APPLE VALLEY, MN             :59:54   9:39
 3302  1836   164  M 50-54     LAMONT MILLER             WAHPETON, ND                 :59:56   9:40
 3072  1837   311  M 30-34     WILLIAM POWERS            BLAINE, MN                   :59:56   9:40
 5954  1838   312  M 30-34     MIKE HAAG                 MPLS, MN                     :59:57   9:40
 1203  1839   238  M 45-49     STEVEN BECKMAN            ANNANDALE, MN                :59:57   9:40
 1090  1840    60  M 55-59     JAMES BIFARO              MPLS, MN                     :59:57   9:40
  374  1841   313  M 30-34     PAUL SCHMIDT              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN           :59:58   9:40
 1329  1842   386  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL MARTINY           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN             :59:58   9:40
 1085  1843   387  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW ULVENES            FRIDLEY, MN                  :59:59   9:40
  441  1844   285  M 40-44     NED STORLA                Brooklyn Center, MN         1:00:01   9:40
 1331  1845   388  M 29 UNDER  ANTHONY LEONG             GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           1:00:02   9:41
  834  1846   286  M 40-44     WAYNE STROM               MPLS, MN                    1:00:02   9:41
 6340  1847   350  M 35-39     STEVE KATO                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:00:02   9:41
  734  1848   287  M 40-44     JOHN GORMAN               EAGAN, MN                   1:00:03   9:41
 5437  1849   389  M 29 UNDER  BEAU BALLIN               ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:00:03   9:41
 2036  1850   314  M 30-34     STEVE ROESS               MPLS, MN                    1:00:03   9:41
  719  1851   239  M 45-49     JAMES ROWAN               PLYMOUTH, MN                1:00:05   9:41
  403  1852   351  M 35-39     TODD WHITE                Shorewood, MN               1:00:05   9:41
 6341  1853   352  M 35-39     PAUL HANLON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:00:05   9:41
 5695  1854   315  M 30-34     DARRIN PETERSON           PLYMOUTH, MN                1:00:05   9:41
 4132  1855   240  M 45-49     VAN SILLERNO              XCEL_ENERGY,                1:00:06   9:41
 6036  1856   316  M 30-34     JERRY PLOURDE             ST. APUL, MN                1:00:06   9:41
 2172  1857   165  M 50-54     LEE DITTBENNER            ST. PAUL, MN                1:00:07   9:41
 6261  1858   317  M 30-34     MARK THURNER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:00:07   9:41
 5209  1859    61  M 55-59     DANIEL CARROLL            ST. PAUL, MN                1:00:08   9:42
 5306  1860   241  M 45-49     WILLIAM ALLEXSAHT         MPLS, MN                    1:00:09   9:42
  887  1861   353  M 35-39     JOHN CROSBY               BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:00:09   9:42
 5429  1862   318  M 30-34     TODD KALK                 SLP, MN                     1:00:10   9:42
 5105  1863   166  M 50-54     JACK BODER                MOUNDS VIEW, MN             1:00:12   9:42
 3375  1864    31  M 60-64     DAVID DAHL                EDINA, MN                   1:00:13   9:42
 1637  1865   288  M 40-44     KIRK BELVILLE             BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:00:14   9:43
 1503  1866   242  M 45-49     JAMES MEWBORN             EDINA, MN                   1:00:15   9:43
 4072  1867   390  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT STAMMER             DELOITTE & TOUCHE,          1:00:15   9:43
 6306  1868    62  M 55-59     DENNIS DUNN               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:00:17   9:43
 1615  1869   354  M 35-39     CHRIS BAILEY              PLYMOUTH, MN                1:00:19   9:43
 6226  1870   391  M 29 UNDER  TOM DEROUIN               WOODBURY, MN                1:00:20   9:44
 2216  1871   355  M 35-39     PETE GRIFFIN              VICTORIA, MN                1:00:21   9:44
  897  1872   167  M 50-54     ALAN HIPPARD              BLOOMINTON, MN              1:00:21   9:44
 2990  1873   168  M 50-54     LOWELL JULIAN             EXCELSIOR, MN               1:00:23   9:44
 4145  1874   392  M 29 UNDER  MIKE EHRLICHMAN           XCEL_ENERGY,                1:00:23   9:44
 1145  1875   243  M 45-49     GREG PELUF                BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:00:24   9:44
 5802  1876   319  M 30-34     DENNIS DUSSIK             WOODBURY, MN                1:00:24   9:44
 1818  1877   244  M 45-49     THOMAS FIDLER             BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:00:27   9:45
  850  1878   289  M 40-44     JAMES BOOTZ               CHASKA, MN                  1:00:27   9:45
 5108  1879    63  M 55-59     JAMES DICKERSON           EAGAN, MN                   1:00:28   9:45
 6262  1880   290  M 40-44     SCOTT NIMBAR              HOPKINS, MN                 1:00:29   9:45
  933  1881   169  M 50-54     JOHN TARBUCK              ARDEN HILLS, MN             1:00:31   9:45
  908  1882   356  M 35-39     ANDY LAGNESE              CLEARWATER, MN              1:00:32   9:45
  585  1883   170  M 50-54     JOHN HUSMOE               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:00:32   9:45
 5726  1884   291  M 40-44     JIM DUBOIS                MPLS, MN                    1:00:32   9:45
  201  1885     8  M 65-69     RALPH MONDOR              NEW RICHMOND, MN            1:00:34   9:46
 5888  1886   171  M 50-54     JIM REYNOLDS              EDINA, MN                   1:00:35   9:46
 2364  1887   245  M 45-49     JOHN SULLIVAN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:00:35   9:46
 1086  1888   292  M 40-44     DAVID UTOFT               SHOREWOOD, MN               1:00:35   9:46
 4081  1889   393  M 29 UNDER  MATT NEALE                DELOITTE & TOUCHE,          1:00:36   9:46
 4295  1890   357  M 35-39     TIM MCGILL                BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,       1:00:36   9:46
 1129  1891   394  M 29 UNDER  JEREMY COE                ANOKA, MN                   1:00:37   9:46
  334  1892   246  M 45-49     GREG ROTH                 ANNANDALE, MN               1:00:41   9:47
 2380  1893   172  M 50-54     BILL GERST                WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         1:00:41   9:47
 5637  1894   395  M 29 UNDER  SETH EMTER                SHOREVIEW, MN               1:00:42   9:47
  675  1895   173  M 50-54     RICHARD BELLEW            PRIOR LAKE, MN              1:00:42   9:47
 2177  1896   320  M 30-34     THOMAS WEDES              ST. PAUL, MN                1:00:42   9:47
  327  1897    64  M 55-59     CHRIS CHRISTOFILIS        MPLS, MN                    1:00:43   9:47
 4033  1898   247  M 45-49     STEPHEN MOOSBRUGGER       ERNST & YOUNG,              1:00:45   9:48
 5226  1899   358  M 35-39     KENTON JOHNSON            ST. PAUL, MN                1:00:45   9:48
 1219  1900   321  M 30-34     CHAD VITZTHUM             PLYMOUTH, MN                1:00:46   9:48
 5094  1901   293  M 40-44     PAUL KEITH                ST. PAUL, MN                1:00:46   9:48
 3349  1902   294  M 40-44     KEVIN KELLY               SHOREVIEW, MN               1:00:46   9:48
 2868  1903   396  M 29 UNDER  MATTHEW BOWERS            ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:00:47   9:48
  202  1904   397  M 29 UNDER  AARON ENGLE               MINNETONKA, MN              1:00:47   9:48
  225  1905   322  M 30-34     JOHN STOUT                PLYMOUTH, MN                1:00:48   9:48
  936  1906   248  M 45-49     JEFFREY GOULD             INVER GROVE HTS, MN         1:00:49   9:48
 4018  1907   359  M 35-39     WILLIAM KUSTERMAN         ERNST & YOUNG,              1:00:49   9:48
 3093  1908   398  M 29 UNDER  DARIN ALLEN               PLYMOUTH, MN                1:00:50   9:48
 5613  1909   174  M 50-54     JAMES HAIGH               TONKA BAY, MN               1:00:51   9:49
 2675  1910   175  M 50-54     JERRY SHETKA              PLYMOUTH, MN                1:00:52   9:49
 1355  1911   323  M 30-34     DANIEL CONWAY             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:00:54   9:49
 2210  1912   360  M 35-39     RICK OLSON                MPLS, MN                    1:00:55   9:49
 2329  1913   176  M 50-54     JOHN LINDE                OWATONNA, MN                1:00:58   9:50
 4385  1914   399  M 29 UNDER  DARRIN LOELXER            ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,       1:00:58   9:50
 1226  1915   324  M 30-34     MICHAEL BREKKE            BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:00:59   9:50
 3518  1916   325  M 30-34     DAVID MIKLETHUN           SAINT PAUL, MN              1:01:00   9:50
 5354  1917    65  M 55-59     THOMAS HURWITZ            EDINA, MN                   1:01:00   9:50
 5878  1918   326  M 30-34     JIM FREEMAN               MAPLE GROVE, MN             1:01:01   9:50
  782  1919   249  M 45-49     JEFFREY BULEN             LAKEVILLE, MN               1:01:05   9:51
 4054  1920    66  M 55-59     PAUL EBERHARD             US BANK,                    1:01:05   9:51
 3002  1921   177  M 50-54     PETER MATANICH            ST. CLOUD, MN               1:01:07   9:51
 1137  1922   178  M 50-54     DENNIS MORRIS             MERRIFIELD, MN              1:01:08   9:51
 5737  1923    32  M 60-64     FRANK JOHNSON             EDINA, MN                   1:01:08   9:51
 3487  1924   295  M 40-44     TOM RYAN                  MINNETONKA, MN              1:01:08   9:51
 5970  1925   400  M 29 UNDER  JOHN JENDRO               ST PAUL, MN                 1:01:09   9:51
 5534  1926   401  M 29 UNDER   MOFFITT                  ST PAUL, MN                 1:01:09   9:51
 6153  1927   296  M 40-44     COLE KELLY                CHANHASSEN, MN              1:01:12   9:52
 1260  1928   361  M 35-39     MICHAEL LYNCH             MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         1:01:12   9:52
  533  1929   179  M 50-54     TOM FULTON                MPLS, MN                    1:01:13   9:52
  496  1930   297  M 40-44     MICHAEL REED              Rochester, MN               1:01:13   9:52
  818  1931    67  M 55-59     HART CHARLES              RED WING, MN                1:01:14   9:52
 1248  1932   180  M 50-54     J.T. BUMGARNER            RICHFIELD, MN               1:01:15   9:52
 1932  1933   362  M 35-39     JOHN O'BRIEN              CHANHASSEN, MN              1:01:15   9:52
 1808  1934   298  M 40-44     DUANE COLEMAN             GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           1:01:17   9:53
  487  1935   181  M 50-54     JAMES SCHOESSLER          Shoreview, MN               1:01:17   9:53
 1274  1936   327  M 30-34     KEITH MENZEL              CHANHASSEN, MN              1:01:18   9:53
 4214  1937   328  M 30-34     FRANK BOBICK              RITRAMA,                    1:01:18   9:53
 2029  1938   250  M 45-49     JAMES STARK               ROSEVILLE, MN               1:01:19   9:53
 2882  1939   329  M 30-34     JEFFREY HOEFS             BURNSVILLE, MN              1:01:19   9:53
 2843  1940   299  M 40-44     PAUL GANNON               MEDINA, MN                  1:01:20   9:53
 2910  1941   402  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL RETRUM            BROOKLYN CENTER, MN         1:01:20   9:53
 4233  1942    68  M 55-59     JOHN PETERSON             KARLSSON,                   1:01:20   9:53
 1665  1943    69  M 55-59     THOMAS HUGHES             ST. PAUL, MN                1:01:20   9:53
 5229  1944   182  M 50-54     BRUCE PETERS              PRIOR LAKE, MN              1:01:21   9:53
 6212  1945   251  M 45-49     DAVID FRANKE              LITTLE CANADA, MN           1:01:21   9:53
 2732  1946   403  M 29 UNDER  EUN LEE                   MPLS, MN                    1:01:21   9:53
 5744  1947   252  M 45-49     DUANE BALTUS              CRYSTAL, MN                 1:01:22   9:54
 1972  1948    70  M 55-59     CORKY BERG                WILLMAR, MN                 1:01:23   9:54
 2514  1949   253  M 45-49     LARRY DINGMANN            CIRCLE PINES, MN            1:01:25   9:54
  420  1950   183  M 50-54     KEITH HOVELAND            St. Paul, MN                1:01:25   9:54
 5975  1951   363  M 35-39     EDWARD YOUNGQUIST         CHAMPLIN, MN                1:01:25   9:54
 5652  1952   254  M 45-49     WILLIAM VOLLINK           MTKA, MN                    1:01:26   9:54
 1760  1953   184  M 50-54     STEVEN PUNDT              MPLS, MN                    1:01:27   9:54
 1218  1954   404  M 29 UNDER  CHRIS MANNA               SHAKOPEE, MN                1:01:28   9:55
 4480  1955   330  M 30-34     KENNETH SCHUMANN          ACCENTURE,                  1:01:28   9:55
 4120  1956   405  M 29 UNDER  WADE NIELSEN              XCEL_ENERGY,                1:01:29   9:55
 5333  1957   406  M 29 UNDER  BRENT WOODS               MTKA, MN                    1:01:29   9:55
  960  1958   255  M 45-49     KEITH MCCLELLAN           MPLS, MN                    1:01:31   9:55
 1188  1959   256  M 45-49     EDWARD BOYUM              SOUTH ST. PAUL, MN          1:01:32   9:55
  941  1960   364  M 35-39     GREGG LING                BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:01:32   9:55
 1786  1961   257  M 45-49     KENNETH MOREAU            FARIBAULT, MN               1:01:32   9:55
 3211  1962   300  M 40-44     JOHN GLANTON              ROSEVILLE, MN               1:01:32   9:55
 5399  1963   185  M 50-54     STEVEN PLOTKIN            MTKA, MN                    1:01:34   9:55
 5143  1964   331  M 30-34     M. HINZMANN               S. ST. PAUL, MN             1:01:34   9:55
 2441  1965   332  M 30-34     JAY NELSON                OAKDALE, MN                 1:01:35   9:56
 4042  1966   333  M 30-34     STEVE GARNES              US BANK,                    1:01:37   9:56
  517  1967   186  M 50-54     ELAINE EDWARDS            SHOREVIEW, MN               1:01:38   9:56
 6334  1968   258  M 45-49     PAUL SHAMBROOM            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:01:39   9:56
  705  1969   301  M 40-44     PETER MORAN               FOREST LAKE, MN             1:01:42   9:57
 1278  1970   187  M 50-54     RICHARD BIGGS             BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:01:42   9:57
 3491  1971   407  M 29 UNDER  BEN O'CONNOR              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:01:43   9:57
 2530  1972   408  M 29 UNDER  MATTHEW HURSEY            WBL, MN                     1:01:44   9:57
 4079  1973   188  M 50-54     JOHN LUNDGREN             DELOITTE & TOUCHE,          1:01:44   9:57
 1766  1974   259  M 45-49     DAVID HINNERS             MAPLE GROVE, MN             1:01:45   9:57
 5979  1975   409  M 29 UNDER  CHRISTOPHER WOODALL       ST PAUL, MN                 1:01:45   9:57
 5265  1976   260  M 45-49     JOHN STERMER              MPLS, MN                    1:01:47   9:58
 5736  1977   261  M 45-49     BRIAN JOHNSON             WALNUT GROVE, MN            1:01:47   9:58
 2404  1978   365  M 35-39     DEL SCHIFFLER             WOODBURY, MN                1:01:48   9:58
 1054  1979   189  M 50-54     TOM OSBORNE               MPLS, MN                    1:01:48   9:58
  520  1980   190  M 50-54     SCOTT ANDERSON            GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           1:01:50   9:58
 5919  1981   262  M 45-49     WILLIAM YOUNG             ROCHESTER, MN               1:01:50   9:58
  986  1982   191  M 50-54     RICHARD HOPPER            SUNFISH LAKE, MN            1:01:51   9:58
 3311  1983   192  M 50-54     BRUCE CUNNINGHAM          MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:01:51   9:58
 1488  1984   334  M 30-34     TOM STEICHEN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:01:53   9:59
  226  1985    71  M 55-59     JOHN BONNER               EDINA, MN                   1:01:53   9:59
 1029  1986   335  M 30-34     DAN SULLIVAN              ST. PAUL, MN                1:01:54   9:59
 5120  1987   263  M 45-49     KENT YORK                 FALCON HGTS, MN             1:01:54   9:59
 2313  1988   336  M 30-34     ROBERT HARALDSON          ROSEMOUNT, MN               1:01:54   9:59
 3319  1989   337  M 30-34     TONY SORENSEN             MAPLE GROVE, MN             1:01:55   9:59
 1804  1990   338  M 30-34     CHRIS GOODER              FRIDLEY, MN                 1:01:55   9:59
  845  1991   302  M 40-44     ALAN JOHNSON              MAPLE GROVE, MN             1:01:58   9:59
 6271  1992   339  M 30-34     WILLIAM SUTHERLAND        ST PAUL, MN                 1:01:58   9:59
 5806  1993   366  M 35-39     BRIAN VAUGHN              EDINA, MN                   1:01:59  10:00
 5072  1994   410  M 29 UNDER  MIKE VANCE                ST. PAUL, MN                1:02:01  10:00
  502  1995   264  M 45-49     PAUL HOWARD               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:02:01  10:00
 3468  1996   303  M 40-44     DARRELL KOEHLINGER        MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:02:02  10:00
 2898  1997   340  M 30-34     JAMES BRYAN               MPLS, MN                    1:02:03  10:00
 3090  1998     9  M 65-69     JOHN LOKOWICH             ROSEVILLE, MN               1:02:03  10:00
 3325  1999   304  M 40-44     JOSEPH KILEY              EDINA, MN                   1:02:04  10:00
 3552  2000   193  M 50-54     JAMES MONAHAN             BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:02:04  10:00
 5001  2001   367  M 35-39     JOHN GUNTHER              MOUNDS VIEW, MN             1:02:04  10:00
 2914  2002   341  M 30-34     SCOTT MEYER               ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:02:05  10:00
  301  2003   342  M 30-34     DARRYL BOERGER            EAGAN, MN                   1:02:06  10:01
 2043  2004   343  M 30-34     STEVEN SCHAUBSCHLAGER     MPLS, MN                    1:02:06  10:01
 1862  2005   344  M 30-34     MARK BONTRAGER            MPLS, MN                    1:02:06  10:01
 6259  2006   345  M 30-34     JOSEPH BURTON             ORONO, MN                   1:02:07  10:01
 2428  2007   346  M 30-34     CHRIS RAPP                BURNSVILLE, MN              1:02:07  10:01
  337  2008   368  M 35-39     STEVE VOLLMEN             LAKEVILLE, MN               1:02:08  10:01
 3028  2009   347  M 30-34     MAURICE HURST             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:02:08  10:01
 5193  2010   348  M 30-34     MICHAEL DUEBER            ST. PAUL, MN                1:02:09  10:01
 1764  2011   369  M 35-39     DONALD PETERSON           VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN         1:02:10  10:01
 5754  2012   349  M 30-34     MICHAEL TAMBONE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:02:11  10:01
 2206  2013   265  M 45-49     TIM DRISCOLL              ROSEMOUNT, MN               1:02:11  10:01
 2907  2014   350  M 30-34     DAVID CLAIR               MPLS, MN                    1:02:12  10:02
 1790  2015    72  M 55-59     DOUGLAS THOMPSON          RIVER FALLS, WI             1:02:12  10:02
 1101  2016   351  M 30-34     JOHN MCDANIEL             SHOREWOOD, MN               1:02:14  10:02
 6289  2017   370  M 35-39     GEORGE SERUMGARD          AVE, MN                     1:02:14  10:02
 5941  2018   352  M 30-34     NICHOLAS WILCOX           EAGAN, MN                   1:02:15  10:02
 3389  2019   353  M 30-34     CURTIS FINNEY             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:02:16  10:02
 3083  2020    73  M 55-59     PAUL FINSNESS             ST. PAUL, MN                1:02:16  10:02
 4555  2021   194  M 50-54     LAWRENCE DAASCH           VERITAS, MN                 1:02:17  10:02
 5636  2022   354  M 30-34     TROY EMTER                SHOREVIEW, MN               1:02:17  10:02
  971  2023   371  M 35-39     DALE EMTER                SHOREVIEW, MN               1:02:18  10:03
 3011  2024    74  M 55-59     JAMES BRENNAN             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:02:18  10:03
 2622  2025   411  M 29 UNDER  SHAWN MEYER               OAKDALE, MN                 1:02:19  10:03
 3641  2026   372  M 35-39     CLYDE FINCH               HERMANTOWN, MN              1:02:19  10:03
 5960  2027    33  M 60-64     JIM FIDER                 PRIOR LAKE, MN              1:02:20  10:03
 5877  2028   355  M 30-34     CHAD ANDERSON             MAPLE GROVE, MN             1:02:20  10:03
 2474  2029   412  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW SCHULTZ            HASTINGS, MN                1:02:21  10:03
  510  2030   195  M 50-54     CRAIG EBELING             BURNSVILLE, MN              1:02:21  10:03
 2840  2031   356  M 30-34     BOB ARNT                  WBL, MN                     1:02:22  10:03
 1056  2032   266  M 45-49     DANIEL HUGHES             BURNSVILLE, MN              1:02:22  10:03
  538  2033    34  M 60-64     JAMES LAUDTKE             ROSEVILLE, MN               1:02:22  10:03
  101  2034   267  M 45-49     JOHN BRECKENITCH          Columbia Heights, MN        1:02:23  10:03
 1801  2035   413  M 29 UNDER  FRANK VOLKERS             CENTERVILLE, MN             1:02:23  10:03
 3288  2036   373  M 35-39     TODD ROGERS               St. Paul, MN                1:02:24  10:04
 6315  2037   374  M 35-39     MARK DALY                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN           1:02:24  10:04
 1773  2038   268  M 45-49     DOUGLAS BORGWARDT         EAGAN, MN                   1:02:24  10:04
 5383  2039   357  M 30-34     COURT RYAN                ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:02:24  10:04
 5282  2040   269  M 45-49     JERRY POTTS               EAGAN, MN                   1:02:26  10:04
 2255  2041   196  M 50-54     JOHN MCCALL               WEST SAINT PAUL, MN         1:02:27  10:04
 1343  2042   358  M 30-34     MEHDI BENYEBKA            ST LOUIS PARK, MN           1:02:28  10:04
 1542  2043   359  M 30-34     PAUL BALTHAZOR            EDINA, MN                   1:02:29  10:04
 2126  2044   197  M 50-54     DARRELL HUTSON            ROSEMOUNT, MN               1:02:29  10:04
  662  2045   414  M 29 UNDER  CASEY DAHL                BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:02:29  10:04
 1414  2046    75  M 55-59     ROBERT SHELDON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:02:30  10:05
 1509  2047   415  M 29 UNDER  TIMOTHY SCHEID            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:02:31  10:05
 1107  2048   375  M 35-39     PAUL MAENNER              EDINA, MN                   1:02:32  10:05
 4248  2049   270  M 45-49     CLINT FRITTER             URS_BRW,                    1:02:32  10:05
 5214  2050   198  M 50-54     JOHN REGAN                WOODBURY, MN                1:02:33  10:05
 4524  2051    11  NEED AGE    JOE GIROD                 ALLIANZ,                    1:02:33  10:05
 6014  2052   360  M 30-34     JEFF KAUSER               WOODBURY, MN                1:02:33  10:05
 2223  2053   271  M 45-49     THOMAS QUICK              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:02:33  10:05
 1492  2054   272  M 45-49     JEFF DODMEAD              MPLS, MN                    1:02:35  10:05
  255  2055   273  M 45-49     ALBERT ARENDS             MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         1:02:36  10:05
  712  2056   274  M 45-49     JEFFREY OGDEN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:02:37  10:06
 1531  2057   305  M 40-44     BRIAN BRIGGS              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:02:37  10:06
 3292  2058    35  M 60-64     RICHARD KING              MINNETONKA, MN              1:02:38  10:06
  512  2059   376  M 35-39     MIKE HOOGENAKKER          PLYMOUTH, MN                1:02:39  10:06
 6207  2060   416  M 29 UNDER  ERIC PAUL STRAUSS         MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:02:39  10:06
 1465  2061   361  M 30-34     MICHAEL HUGHES            COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN        1:02:39  10:06
  273  2062   306  M 40-44     DANIEL SKOLTE             ROSEMOUNT, MN               1:02:40  10:06
 1891  2063   199  M 50-54     HARRY ORR                 MPLS, MN                    1:02:41  10:06
 1215  2064   417  M 29 UNDER  ZACH PIERCE               EAGAN, MN                   1:02:42  10:06
 1955  2065   362  M 30-34     MARK SCHWIETERS           LAKEVILLE, MN               1:02:42  10:06
 3182  2066   307  M 40-44     DAVE BARNARD              ST. PAUL, MN                1:02:42  10:06
 2446  2067   418  M 29 UNDER  MARK ANNETT               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:02:42  10:06
 2023  2068   377  M 35-39     JEFFREY DOUGLAS           BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:02:44  10:07
 2775  2069   378  M 35-39     RIC RIEBE                 PLYMOUTH, MN                1:02:45  10:07
  480  2070   275  M 45-49     PAUL HAAS                 White Bear Lake, MN         1:02:45  10:07
 3340  2071   363  M 30-34     CHRIS WARD                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:02:48  10:07
 3471  2072   364  M 30-34     DAVID VAALER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:02:48  10:07
 1813  2073   200  M 50-54     BRUCE IDELKOPE            MPLS, MN                    1:02:49  10:08
 4460  2074   419  M 29 UNDER  LEROY LONGWORTH           GUIDANT,                    1:02:49  10:08
 1527  2075   308  M 40-44     JOEL BLACK                FALCON HEIGHTS, MN          1:02:53  10:08
 3368  2076   420  M 29 UNDER  KALIS BRIAN               BUFFALO, MN                 1:02:54  10:08
 2867  2077    36  M 60-64     PAUL CARLSON              CAMBRIDGE, MN               1:02:54  10:08
 5380  2078    37  M 60-64     RICHARD VELNER            MPLS, MN                    1:02:54  10:08
  541  2079   201  M 50-54     JAMES COLLINS             PLYMOUTH, MN                1:02:57  10:09
  856  2080   276  M 45-49     DAVID LANGENFELD          ARDEN HILLS, MN             1:02:58  10:09
 5644  2081   379  M 35-39     JOHN BECK                 SAVAGE, MN                  1:02:59  10:09
  610  2082   309  M 40-44     JIM LINDGREN              Eden Prairie, MN            1:02:59  10:09
 5951  2083   365  M 30-34     CHAD STONE                BURNSVILLE, MN              1:03:02  10:10
  689  2084    10  M 65-69     CLAUS PIERACH             Minneapolis, MN             1:03:04  10:10
 6286  2085   277  M 45-49     JAMES BERG                CHASKA, MN                  1:03:04  10:10
 1798  2086   380  M 35-39     MICHAEL MILCARE           LAKEVILLE, MN               1:03:05  10:10
 3623  2087   421  M 29 UNDER  DAVE LANG                 Forest Lake, MN             1:03:05  10:10
 5910  2088    76  M 55-59     ROBERT STRAUGHN           ST. PAUL, MN                1:03:07  10:10
 2604  2089   310  M 40-44     LIN WARREN                HASTINGS, MN                1:03:07  10:10
  544  2090   202  M 50-54     JOHN CONCANNON            ST. PAUL, MN                1:03:10  10:11
 1528  2091   422  M 29 UNDER  NATE BLACK                FALCON HEIGHTS, MN          1:03:12  10:11
  503  2092    77  M 55-59     LEE TRELSTAD              MPLS, MN                    1:03:12  10:11
 2908  2093   366  M 30-34     GREG ALLERS               MPLS, MN                    1:03:13  10:11
  338  2094   311  M 40-44     ROBERT BIERMAN            APPLE VALLEY, MN            1:03:13  10:11
 4242  2095   381  M 35-39     GREGORY BROWN             URS_BRW,                    1:03:16  10:12
 1179  2096   312  M 40-44     THEODORE BOONE            WASHINGTON, DC              1:03:16  10:12
 1234  2097   278  M 45-49     MICHAEL SELON             HUDSON, WI                  1:03:16  10:12
 1077  2098    78  M 55-59     JOHN ONEILL               APPLE VALLEY, MN            1:03:16  10:12
 1702  2099   423  M 29 UNDER  JASON SCHLUKEBIER         ST. PAUL, MN                1:03:17  10:12
 6034  2100   313  M 40-44     JOE HARDY                 ST. PAUL, MN                1:03:17  10:12
 1166  2101    38  M 60-64     DOUGLAS ANDERSON          MANKATO, MN                 1:03:20  10:13
 5325  2102   424  M 29 UNDER  TODD HANSON               MPLS, MN                    1:03:21  10:13
 5799  2103   314  M 40-44     JOHN BYLSMA               BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:03:21  10:13
 1517  2104   382  M 35-39     TODD RYKS                 ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:03:23  10:13
 5929  2105   279  M 45-49     JOSEPH MANSKY             OAKDALE, MN                 1:03:23  10:13
 4529  2106   280  M 45-49     DAVID SCHROTH             UNISYS,                     1:03:25  10:13
 1482  2107   425  M 29 UNDER  JASON GEHL                ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:03:27  10:14
 5264  2108   383  M 35-39     CHRIS COLEMAN             ST. PAUL, MN                1:03:29  10:14
  393  2109   315  M 40-44     BRAD BEAGLE               ST. PAUL, MN                1:03:29  10:14
 1658  2110   367  M 30-34     MICHAEL RICHMOND          MPLS, MN                    1:03:30  10:14
 1865  2111   316  M 40-44     BRIAN O'NIEL              WACONIA, MN                 1:03:31  10:14
 5447  2112   384  M 35-39     DON BUGBEE                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:03:32  10:15
 1968  2113   317  M 40-44     MARK GRAHAM               SHOREVIEW, MN               1:03:33  10:15
  446  2114   426  M 29 UNDER  KURT CLARK                St. Paul, MN                1:03:35  10:15
 5439  2115   203  M 50-54     DON RAMLER                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:03:37  10:15
 2790  2116   368  M 30-34     PHILIP LUOMA ANDERSON     NEW HOPE, MN                1:03:37  10:15
  312  2117   281  M 45-49     NARVEL BROOKS             PLYMOUTH, MN                1:03:40  10:16
  123  2118   385  M 35-39     JOHN O'BRIEN              WAYZATA, MN                 1:03:40  10:16
 6298  2119   318  M 40-44     CLINT NOVAK               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:03:41  10:16
 1535  2120   204  M 50-54     GLENN NYLANDER            EAGAN, MN                   1:03:41  10:16
 3385  2121   369  M 30-34     DONN BOYER                ST PAUL, MN                 1:03:43  10:16
 2479  2122    39  M 60-64     BOB MCCOLLOR              ROBBINSDALE, MN             1:03:43  10:16
 1941  2123    79  M 55-59     MARK TOOL                 PLYMOUTH, MN                1:03:44  10:16
 4127  2124   282  M 45-49     PAUL LEHMAN               XCEL_ENERGY,                1:03:45  10:17
  343  2125   205  M 50-54     KIM BRENCKMAN             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:03:46  10:17
 1725  2126   370  M 30-34     TOM SNOOK                 ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:03:47  10:17
  746  2127   206  M 50-54     KEVIN ZAHLER              MINNETONKA, MN              1:03:47  10:17
 1175  2128   386  M 35-39     CHRISTOPHER LOWE          MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:03:48  10:17
 3610  2129   427  M 29 UNDER  JAY BUSCH                 MTKA, MN                    1:03:50  10:17
  688  2130   207  M 50-54     BERNIE SCHOEBERL          SAVAGE, MN                  1:03:51  10:18
  546  2131   208  M 50-54     JAMES GITHENS             STILLWATER, MN              1:03:53  10:18
 2592  2132   209  M 50-54     KENT BARKER               EAGAN, MN                   1:03:59  10:19
 1616  2133   387  M 35-39     GEORGE KENNEDY            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:03:59  10:19
 5921  2134   371  M 30-34     STEPHEN HANCE             MPLS, MN                    1:03:59  10:19
 5541  2135   319  M 40-44     TIM HANK                  NORTH OAKS, MN              1:04:00  10:19
 5319  2136   388  M 35-39     DAVE PETERS               MPLS, MN                    1:04:01  10:19
 1843  2137   210  M 50-54     PATRICK QUINN             EAGAN, MN                   1:04:01  10:19
 1045  2138   283  M 45-49     PATRICK GERAGHTY          MPLS, MN                    1:04:02  10:19
 4162  2139   428  M 29 UNDER  IVAN LUI                  UNITED_DEFENSE,             1:04:03  10:20
 1368  2140   389  M 35-39     JEFF GRAUPMANN            EXCELSIOR, MN               1:04:06  10:20
 2726  2141   211  M 50-54     BRUCE TOLLEFSON           ABERDEEN, SD                1:04:07  10:20
 5287  2142    11  M 65-69     ARNOLD WITT               NORTHFIELD, MN              1:04:08  10:20
 2992  2143   372  M 30-34     BRAD TOLLEFSON            ABERDEEN, SD                1:04:08  10:20
 5117  2144   390  M 35-39     TRIP JOHNSON              ST. PAUL, MN                1:04:11  10:21
  391  2145   373  M 30-34     WILLIAM OTTESON           MPLS, MN                    1:04:11  10:21
 4005  2146   391  M 35-39     RODNEY BACON              ERNST & YOUNG,              1:04:12  10:21
 3602  2147   429  M 29 UNDER  JOE RUBBELKE              N. ST. PAUL, MN             1:04:13  10:21
 4334  2148   320  M 40-44     MIKE WINEGAR              MYOCOR,                     1:04:14  10:21
 3062  2149   284  M 45-49     PATRICK HOGAN             BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:04:17  10:22
 5752  2150   321  M 40-44     THOMAS HOGAN              CHANHASSEN, MN              1:04:18  10:22
  131  2151   285  M 45-49     DALE BROADHEAD            APPLE VALLEY, MN            1:04:19  10:22
 3073  2152   430  M 29 UNDER  TIMOTHY RILEY             INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN     1:04:19  10:22
 1286  2153   431  M 29 UNDER  MATHEW SAMPUGNARO         RICHFIELD, MN               1:04:20  10:22
 1127  2154   432  M 29 UNDER  BRANDON JOHNSON           WOODBURY, MN                1:04:20  10:22
 5926  2155   433  M 29 UNDER  SLUNGAARD DAVID           HUDSON, WI                  1:04:21  10:22
 5330  2156   374  M 30-34     STEVE SCHNANTES           PLYMOUTH, MN                1:04:22  10:23
 5927  2157   286  M 45-49     ROLV SLUNGAARD            HUDSON, WI                  1:04:22  10:23
 1970  2158   322  M 40-44     KURT GILVERT              BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:04:22  10:23
  786  2159   287  M 45-49     GARY KNIEP                OSCEOLA, MN                 1:04:23  10:23
  903  2160   212  M 50-54     GARY JOHNSON              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:04:23  10:23
 5318  2161   323  M 40-44     STUART FRITZ              MPLS, MN                    1:04:26  10:23
 3031  2162   434  M 29 UNDER  GEOFF ERICSON             NEW BRIGHTON, MN            1:04:28  10:24
 3049  2163    80  M 55-59     STEVE FOWLER              DAYTON, MN                  1:04:34  10:25
 1472  2164   324  M 40-44     TOM CRUMP                 WOODBURY, MN                1:04:35  10:25
 3320  2165   375  M 30-34     ERIC PATTON               LAKEVILLE, MN               1:04:37  10:25
 3566  2166   392  M 35-39     RICK JACKSON              MPLS, MN                    1:04:38  10:25
 1792  2167   376  M 30-34     TODD MENSSEN              MPLS, MN                    1:04:43  10:26
 2311  2168   377  M 30-34     KENNETH HIGDON            MINNETONKA, MN              1:04:45  10:26
 5353  2169   288  M 45-49     GARY KRAINAK              MPLS, MN                    1:04:47  10:27
 1530  2170   325  M 40-44     DAN MCCREARY              MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         1:04:47  10:27
 1704  2171   435  M 29 UNDER  SAHR TYLER                BUFFALO, MN                 1:04:48  10:27
 1778  2172   326  M 40-44     GREGOR MOE                BUFFALO, MN                 1:04:49  10:27
 5336  2173   393  M 35-39     CARL TUBBS                MPLS, MN                    1:04:49  10:27
 2261  2174   213  M 50-54     AL HEINEN AL HEINEN       CHAMPLIN, MN                1:04:50  10:27
 2532  2175   327  M 40-44     DARWIN JOHNSON            ALEXANDRIA, MN              1:04:51  10:27
 2827  2176   436  M 29 UNDER  JESSE OVERTON             BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:04:52  10:27
 2590  2177   437  M 29 UNDER  RUSSELL HIGGINS           PLYMOUTH, MN                1:04:52  10:27
 2283  2178   328  M 40-44     BRIAN KINDER              FOREST LAKE, MN             1:04:52  10:27
 2516  2179   214  M 50-54     RICHARD BROWN             MPLS, MN                    1:04:54  10:28
 1192  2180   329  M 40-44     EVAN FULLER               CHANHASSEN, MN              1:04:55  10:28
  951  2181   330  M 40-44     DOUGLAS KUPLIC            INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN     1:04:56  10:28
 4531  2182    40  M 60-64     DALE SEPPA                UNISYS,                     1:04:57  10:28
 1684  2183   438  M 29 UNDER  HARI SREE                 SHOREVIEW, MN               1:04:59  10:29
  623  2184   331  M 40-44     WADE KYLE                 Shoreview, MN               1:05:00  10:29
  382  2185   332  M 40-44     SCOTT BALKE               INVER GROVE HTS, MN         1:05:01  10:29
 1344  2186   439  M 29 UNDER  JEROME BALARAMANPILLAI    EDINA, MN                   1:05:01  10:29
 5232  2187   289  M 45-49     KEITH JOHNSON             BURNSVILLE, MN              1:05:02  10:29
 5231  2188   394  M 35-39     GREGORY CLARK             ST. PAUL, MN                1:05:04  10:29
 1900  2189   440  M 29 UNDER  VIET TONG                 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN        1:05:04  10:29
  731  2190   215  M 50-54     KEN BRISSON               HUDSON, WI                  1:05:05  10:30
  122  2191   395  M 35-39     PAUL MINEAR               RAMSEY, MN                  1:05:05  10:30
 2416  2192   378  M 30-34     COLLIN AXELL              MPLS, MN                    1:05:05  10:30
 2157  2193   379  M 30-34     MARK HINSON               ST. PAUL, MN                1:05:05  10:30
 1326  2194   441  M 29 UNDER  JOHNATHON MARTINY         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:05:06  10:30
 5999  2195   290  M 45-49     JOHN HEENEHAN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:05:07  10:30
 3321  2196   442  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW SACKREITER         ST. PAUL, MN                1:05:08  10:30
 5140  2197   380  M 30-34     SCOTT HANSON              MADISON, WI                 1:05:09  10:30
 2238  2198    41  M 60-64     JIM GEEGAN                SUPERIOR, WI                1:05:10  10:30
  305  2199   443  M 29 UNDER  ERIC KRAMER               HASTINGS, MN                1:05:11  10:30
 2267  2200   381  M 30-34     DAN GEEGAN                OAKDALE, MN                 1:05:12  10:31
 3206  2201   382  M 30-34     JAY ROSSOM                MADISON, WI                 1:05:13  10:31
  598  2202   383  M 30-34     THOMAS HUESMAN            CHASKA, MN                  1:05:13  10:31
 1325  2203   333  M 40-44     MICHAEL MARTINY           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:05:14  10:31
 1328  2204   334  M 40-44     NATHAN ALME               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:05:15  10:31
 2061  2205   384  M 30-34     GEOFFREY HARPER           CIRCLE PINES, MN            1:05:15  10:31
 1681  2206   444  M 29 UNDER  DERRIN LAMKER             NEW HOPE, MN                1:05:15  10:31
 2080  2207   216  M 50-54     JAY REKER                 ANDOVER, MN                 1:05:16  10:31
 1225  2208   396  M 35-39     SANJAY GOEL               HERMANTOWN, MN              1:05:18  10:32
 1423  2209   397  M 35-39     KURT LINN                 ROSEVILLE, MN               1:05:19  10:32
 5135  2210   398  M 35-39     DAVID FINEGAN             WBL, MN                     1:05:19  10:32
 1456  2211   385  M 30-34     TIM LINDQUIST             EXCELSIOR, MN               1:05:20  10:32
 1266  2212   386  M 30-34     PAUL ANDERSON             SHOREVIEW, MN               1:05:20  10:32
 4474  2213   445  M 29 UNDER  JAMES GILLARD             ACCENTURE,                  1:05:21  10:32
 1043  2214     8  M 70 +      RON KING                  ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:05:21  10:32
 4262  2215   387  M 30-34     BENNO SCHUHBAUER          SPHERION,                   1:05:22  10:32
 1585  2216   446  M 29 UNDER  AARON GREGERSON           PLYMOUTH, MN                1:05:24  10:33
  727  2217   335  M 40-44     JEFF STANG                EAGAN, MN                   1:05:24  10:33
 1586  2218   217  M 50-54     MICHEAL GREGERSON         PLYMOUTH, MN                1:05:26  10:33
 1973  2219    42  M 60-64     WENDELL LOTTHAMMER        MAPLE GROVE, MN             1:05:27  10:33
 6152  2220   447  M 29 UNDER  LAWRENCE HEJL             BP, MN                      1:05:27  10:33
 2583  2221   388  M 30-34     JAY LOTTHAMMER            BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:05:27  10:33
 1588  2222   291  M 45-49     TED DICKEY                CHASKA, MN                  1:05:28  10:33
 1951  2223   292  M 45-49     DAVID JOSE                NORTH OAKS, MN              1:05:30  10:34
 5757  2224   336  M 40-44     RICHARD THEISEN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:05:30  10:34
 2531  2225   293  M 45-49     MARC MILLER               VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN         1:05:30  10:34
  469  2226   448  M 29 UNDER  KEVIN POTE                Edina, MN                   1:05:32  10:34
 1656  2227   294  M 45-49     BILL WYLIE                ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:05:36  10:35
  725  2228   337  M 40-44     KEITH JANSEN              EAGAN, MN                   1:05:41  10:35
 1640  2229   449  M 29 UNDER  NOAH PETERSEN             PLYMOUTH, MN                1:05:44  10:36
 4387  2230   450  M 29 UNDER  ALEX FORLITI              ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,       1:05:45  10:36
 1669  2231   338  M 40-44     JEFF PETERSEN             PLYMOUTH, MN                1:05:46  10:36
 3268  2232   451  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT CORBIN              PLYMOUTH, MN                1:05:46  10:36
 2448  2233   389  M 30-34     PEDRO BERNAL              MOUNDS VIEW, MN             1:05:47  10:36
 1224  2234   390  M 30-34     ERIC JOHNSON              SHAKOPEE, MN                1:05:47  10:36
 2807  2235   391  M 30-34     STEPHEN TYLER             MPLS, MN                    1:05:52  10:37
 5074  2236    81  M 55-59     PATRICK MCDONNELL         BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:05:53  10:37
 3433  2237    82  M 55-59     JAMES BAILLE              MPLS, MN                    1:05:53  10:37
 1187  2238   452  M 29 UNDER  RYAN ANDERSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:05:54  10:37
 2707  2239   453  M 29 UNDER  STEVE LEE                 NEW BRIGHTON, MN            1:05:54  10:37
 6336  2240   339  M 40-44     JOE OSHAUGHNESSY          MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:05:54  10:37
 2706  2241   218  M 50-54     SCOTT LEE                 NEW BRIGHTON, MN            1:05:55  10:38
 3365  2242   219  M 50-54     BOYD PAULU                ARDEN HILLS, MN             1:05:57  10:38
 1398  2243   392  M 30-34     ROBERT MILLER             LINO LAKES, MN              1:05:59  10:38
  335  2244   220  M 50-54     JAMES STROM               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:06:00  10:38
 1838  2245    83  M 55-59     PAUL HEIL                 APPLE VALLEY, MN            1:06:01  10:39
  707  2246    43  M 60-64     DON COLLINS               DULUTH, MN                  1:06:06  10:39
 2102  2247   393  M 30-34     ERIC ANDERSON             ST. PAUL, MN                1:06:15  10:41
 2597  2248   340  M 40-44     PAUL GEISLER              NEWPORT, MN                 1:06:17  10:41
 5829  2249   221  M 50-54     TOM JUNNILA               SLP, MN                     1:06:18  10:41
 1460  2250   222  M 50-54     GERRY ROBISON             APPLE VALLEY, MN            1:06:19  10:41
 6322  2251   295  M 45-49      FIDDLER                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:06:19  10:41
 5693  2252   399  M 35-39     DOYLE JOHNSON             CHAMPLIN, MN                1:06:27  10:43
 2111  2253   223  M 50-54     KENNETH VIKEN             MPLS, MN                    1:06:28  10:43
 5127  2254   400  M 35-39     BRUCE OSCARSON            OSCEOLA, WI                 1:06:28  10:43
 2786  2255   224  M 50-54     KENT CHRISTOPHERSON       FARMINGTON, MN              1:06:28  10:43
 1164  2256   454  M 29 UNDER  ERIK FRITSCHE             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:06:33  10:44
  452  2257   401  M 35-39     CURT ESHLEMAN             Andover, MN                 1:06:33  10:44
 5307  2258   341  M 40-44     BRUCE KOKE                BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:06:35  10:44
 3178  2259    84  M 55-59     DENNIS PETERSON           LONG LAKE, MN               1:06:37  10:44
 4240  2260   402  M 35-39     CHRIS BRATSCH             URS_BRW,                    1:06:37  10:44
 3033  2261    85  M 55-59     DAVID NOTARO              MOUNDSVIEW, MN              1:06:38  10:45
 2209  2262   225  M 50-54     DOUG TURBAK               PLYMOUTH, MN                1:06:44  10:45
  855  2263   226  M 50-54     LEE NELSON                LAKEVILLE, MN               1:06:44  10:45
 1231  2264   455  M 29 UNDER  KELLY AGERLAND            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:06:45  10:46
 4433  2265   296  M 45-49     RICHARD STEINAS           GUIDANT,                    1:06:46  10:46
 1525  2266   456  M 29 UNDER  STEVE BOHN                FRIDLEY, MN                 1:06:48  10:46
 2422  2267   457  M 29 UNDER  NICHOLAS WEBER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:06:48  10:46
 4003  2268   458  M 29 UNDER  STEVEN CHRISTENSEN        ERNST & YOUNG,              1:06:49  10:46
 5066  2269   227  M 50-54     DAVID JOHNSON             MAPLEWOOD, MN               1:06:50  10:46
 3113  2270   342  M 40-44     SCOT JENSEN               MPLS, MN                    1:06:51  10:47
 4140  2271   297  M 45-49     ANDREW BIRRELL            XCEL_ENERGY,                1:06:52  10:47
  283  2272   459  M 29 UNDER  GREG BOURLAND             MPLS, MN                    1:06:54  10:47
  755  2273   460  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL PERFECT           ROSEVILLE, MN               1:06:54  10:47
 2686  2274    86  M 55-59     BOB STEWART               MPLS, MN                    1:06:59  10:48
 3404  2275   298  M 45-49     JAN AAMODT                SHOREVIEW, MN               1:07:00  10:48
 5225  2276   228  M 50-54     RONALD PITLICK            WOODBURY, MN                1:07:00  10:48
 1741  2277    44  M 60-64     JIM PENBERTHY             TONKA BAY, MN               1:07:11  10:50
 2693  2278   229  M 50-54     BRIAN ALGER               MPLS, MN                    1:07:15  10:50
 5976  2279   299  M 45-49     MARCUS BRANDT             STILLWATER, MN              1:07:16  10:51
 1382  2280   403  M 35-39     TODD BAUER                RICHFIELD, MN               1:07:16  10:51
  407  2281   230  M 50-54     MICHAEL ROTHWEILER        Brooklyn Center, MN         1:07:18  10:51
 2343  2282   343  M 40-44     SCOTT WUKAWITZ            COTTAGE GROVE, MN           1:07:22  10:52
 2366  2283   394  M 30-34     PAUL KELLEN               COTTAGE GROVE, MN           1:07:24  10:52
 3233  2284   344  M 40-44     BRAD SYVERSON             MPLS, MN                    1:07:27  10:52
 5424  2285   404  M 35-39     THOM MILLER               ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:07:32  10:53
  836  2286   231  M 50-54     JOHN NILSON               MINNETONKA, MN              1:07:32  10:53
  534  2287   405  M 35-39     MARTY GASLIN              WOODBURY, MN                1:07:38  10:54
 2008  2288   232  M 50-54     ROBERT GLIBBERY           DULUTH, MN                  1:07:40  10:55
  812  2289    87  M 55-59     RUDY KOHLER               LAKELAND, MN                1:07:40  10:55
 2198  2290   233  M 50-54     EDWARD BOLDEN             WOODBURY, MN                1:07:43  10:55
 1534  2291   345  M 40-44     CHRIS HALE                BLAINE, MN                  1:07:44  10:55
 3647  2292   300  M 45-49     JAY HARTMAN               ST. PAUL, MN                1:07:44  10:55
 3584  2293   461  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW JANIS              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:07:45  10:55
 5894  2294   395  M 30-34     JIM BLOOSTON              EDINA, MN                   1:07:45  10:55
 5809  2295   406  M 35-39     GREG WRIGHT               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:07:46  10:55
  591  2296   301  M 45-49     ROBERT JONSSON            PLYMOUTH, MN                1:07:47  10:56
 2244  2297   302  M 45-49     DARYL HAUCK               HOPKINS, MN                 1:07:54  10:57
 1449  2298   396  M 30-34     PATRICK FARRELL           CRYSTAL, MN                 1:07:55  10:57
 2610  2299   397  M 30-34     ERIC HUTCHINS             APPLE VALLEY, MN            1:07:56  10:57
 2175  2300   398  M 30-34     RICHARD COCHRANE          WOODBURY, MN                1:07:59  10:58
  488  2301    88  M 55-59     TOM TESSLER               St. Paul, MN                1:08:00  10:58
  751  2302   462  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT WENZEL              Minneapolis, MN             1:08:01  10:58
  948  2303   346  M 40-44     DOUGLAS NICOLAY           EAGAN, MN                   1:08:01  10:58
 5266  2304   347  M 40-44     PHIL UMBERGER             CHASKA, MN                  1:08:03  10:58
 3699  2305   463  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW KUEHN              MINNETONKA, MN              1:08:05  10:59
  670  2306   348  M 40-44     STEVE LEVERINGTON         LAKEVILLE, MN               1:08:16  11:00
 5718  2307   407  M 35-39     ERIC SMITH                SHOREWOOD, MN               1:08:19  11:01
 4323  2308   399  M 30-34     JEFF HUBMER               GE Capital Fleet,           1:08:20  11:01
 1027  2309   408  M 35-39     MICHAEL DOUGHERTY         ANNANDALE, MN               1:08:20  11:01
 2406  2310   303  M 45-49     ROB ZACHMAN               MINNETONKA, MN              1:08:20  11:01
  190  2311   349  M 40-44     DAVID NORGARD             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:08:21  11:01
 3249  2312   400  M 30-34     DANIEL MARK               ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:08:21  11:01
  694  2313   304  M 45-49     PATRICK O'BRIEN           St. Paul, MN                1:08:22  11:01
 4519  2314    13  NEED AGE    PETER PROBST              ALLIANZ,                    1:08:24  11:02
 2290  2315   305  M 45-49     BOB BARTIKOSKI            EXCELSIOR, MN               1:08:25  11:02
 1550  2316   464  M 29 UNDER  WAYNE SMITH               MOUNDS VIEW, MN             1:08:26  11:02
 6204  2317   306  M 45-49     KEN SAVIK                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN           1:08:26  11:02
  866  2318    12  M 65-69     S.J. SOKOLOWSKI           COON RAPIDS, MN             1:08:28  11:02
 3059  2319    89  M 55-59     CHUCK GOODER              FRIDLEY, MN                 1:08:32  11:03
  428  2320   465  M 29 UNDER  CHAD CROWLEY              Plymouth, MN                1:08:34  11:03
 1268  2321    13  M 65-69     WAYNE WALTERS             BURNSVILLE, MN              1:08:34  11:03
 4551  2322    15  NEED AGE    THOMAS MUGGLI             ACCENTURE, MN               1:08:34  11:03
 3223  2323    90  M 55-59     BOB FIEDLER               EDINA, MN                   1:08:38  11:04
 2721  2324    45  M 60-64     BILL GOLDSMITH            PLYMOUTH, MN                1:08:39  11:04
  444  2325   409  M 35-39     STEVEN BAYATI             Minneapolis, MN             1:08:40  11:04
 2971  2326   466  M 29 UNDER  ROBERT BERG               ST. PAUL, MN                1:08:45  11:05
 2550  2327   234  M 50-54     JAMES MCGOVERN            NEW BRIGHTON, MN            1:08:46  11:05
 2635  2328    91  M 55-59     RICHARD OTTERNESS         MPLS, MN                    1:08:49  11:06
 1785  2329    46  M 60-64     JOHN MCCARTHY             EAGAN, MN                   1:08:49  11:06
 3298  2330   350  M 40-44     RICHARD STERMER           MONTEVIDEO, MN              1:08:52  11:06
  581  2331   235  M 50-54     HARLEY FELDMAN            SHOREWOOD, MN               1:08:57  11:07
 1152  2332   410  M 35-39     JOHN TIESZEN              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:08:57  11:07
 5884  2333   307  M 45-49     ARTHUR GREEN              BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:08:59  11:07
 1153  2334   411  M 35-39     DOUG MCELRATH             HOPKINS, MN                 1:08:59  11:07
 5393  2335   467  M 29 UNDER  JOHN DOYLE                EAGAN, MN                   1:09:01  11:08
 6000  2336   351  M 40-44     JOHN HANSEN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:09:04  11:08
 3104  2337    14  M 65-69     FLOYD BOULEY              MPLS, MN                    1:09:06  11:08
 2087  2338    92  M 55-59     JAMES MALEK               FOREST LAKE, MN             1:09:09  11:09
 5939  2339    15  M 65-69     KENNETH SORTEDAHL         SPRING VALLEY, WS           1:09:12  11:09
 3169  2340   401  M 30-34     PAUL DACK                 BURNSVILLE, MN              1:09:13  11:10
  968  2341   352  M 40-44     DAVID MOREHOUSE           HOPKINS, MN                 1:09:13  11:10
  627  2342   353  M 40-44     BRIAN DZEKUTE             WOODBURY, MN                1:09:16  11:10
 4557  2343   402  M 30-34     JEFF HAGEN                VERITAS, MN                 1:09:19  11:10
 3145  2344   308  M 45-49     SCOTT SANBERG             COON RAPIDS, MN             1:09:20  11:11
 6247  2345   468  M 29 UNDER  JOSH MANN                 GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           1:09:22  11:11
 2920  2346   469  M 29 UNDER  TIM TORSTENSON            NORTHFIELD, MN              1:09:22  11:11
 1428  2347   236  M 50-54     DONALD REIMAN             OTSEGO, MN                  1:09:24  11:11
 5012  2348   354  M 40-44     GARY BOCOCK               WBL, MN                     1:09:28  11:12
 3388  2349   355  M 40-44     MICHAEL GOETZ             HOPKINS, MN                 1:09:30  11:12
 5390  2350   403  M 30-34     MICHAEL GROSS             MPLS, MN                    1:09:31  11:12
 1114  2351    16  M 65-69     DAYLE DECLERCQ            CENTER CITY, MN             1:09:34  11:13
  715  2352    93  M 55-59     RICHARD QUICK             MONTICELLO, MN              1:09:37  11:13
  760  2353   470  M 29 UNDER  ERIK BRYNOLFSON           MADISON, WI                 1:09:37  11:13
 1212  2354    94  M 55-59     RUDY BRYNOLFSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:09:37  11:13
 3496  2355   412  M 35-39     DUANE HOFF                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:09:40  11:14
  476  2356   413  M 35-39     MICHAEL YOHO              Eden Prairie, MN            1:09:41  11:14
 2187  2357   237  M 50-54     JAMES GERARD              MAPLE GROVE, MN             1:09:45  11:15
 2044  2358   238  M 50-54     DUANE ANDERSON            MOUNDS VIEW, MN             1:09:45  11:15
 5961  2359   404  M 30-34     EDWARD WHITE              BURNSVILLE, MN              1:09:46  11:15
 4472  2360   405  M 30-34     JOSEPH BURBACH            ACCENTURE,                  1:09:46  11:15
 1116  2361   239  M 50-54     GUY LESCH                 MPLS, MN                    1:09:50  11:15
 3499  2362    95  M 55-59     CARROLL VANCE             NEW BRIGHTON, MN            1:09:53  11:16
 4197  2363   471  M 29 UNDER  CHUCK OCHOCKI             LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,       1:09:53  11:16
 3214  2364   472  M 29 UNDER  JOSH PETERSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:09:53  11:16
 4417  2365   240  M 50-54     JEROME NORLANDER          PTC,                        1:09:56  11:16
 1213  2366   473  M 29 UNDER  SCOTT ANDERSON            EDINA, MN                   1:09:57  11:17
 1976  2367   309  M 45-49     GARY HOVEY                ST. PAUL, MN                1:10:01  11:17
  275  2368   406  M 30-34     JAMES BINGHAM             MPLS, MN                    1:10:03  11:18
 5003  2369    96  M 55-59     GENE PETERSON             WBL, MN                     1:10:06  11:18
 5079  2370    47  M 60-64     JOHN MOHR                 MAPLEWOOD, MN               1:10:10  11:19
 1600  2371     9  M 70 +      DANIEL RAUSTADT           BROOKLYN CEWNTER, MN        1:10:14  11:19
 4399  2372   474  M 29 UNDER  RYAN WEIGEL               ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,       1:10:14  11:19
  947  2373    97  M 55-59     DALE HUFF                 FALCON HEIGHTS, MN          1:10:15  11:20
 3048  2374   475  M 29 UNDER  MICHAEL ESTRIN            ST. PAUL, MN                1:10:16  11:20
 4258  2375   476  M 29 UNDER  IAN PETERSON              URS_BRW,                    1:10:16  11:20
 2628  2376   407  M 30-34     CORY WILLIAMS             WOODBURY, MN                1:10:17  11:20
 2912  2377   241  M 50-54     BARRY MURPHY              MPLS, MN                    1:10:17  11:20
 2627  2378   242  M 50-54     GARY WILLIAMS             STILLWATER, MN              1:10:17  11:20
 1974  2379   310  M 45-49     PATRICK KASELNAK          BURNSVILLE, MN              1:10:19  11:20
  108  2380   243  M 50-54     WILLIAM BUZENBERG         ST PAUL, MN                 1:10:19  11:20
 5362  2381    98  M 55-59     GARNIE MCCORMICK          APPLE VALLEY, MN            1:10:20  11:20
 4506  2382   244  M 50-54     MARK SOPKO                CUNINGHAM GROUP,            1:10:21  11:20
 4465  2383   408  M 30-34     DON BUCHANAN              ACCENTURE,                  1:10:22  11:21
  679  2384   409  M 30-34     ROBERT MCKELLAR           RICHFIELD, MN               1:10:23  11:21
 1476  2385   410  M 30-34     PETER CLARK               SAINT PAUL, MN              1:10:25  11:21
 2464  2386    48  M 60-64     TED FURBER                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            1:10:32  11:22
 3693  2387   477  M 29 UNDER  BRIAN WITZKE              NEW HOPE, MN                1:10:35  11:23
  522  2388   414  M 35-39     MARK TORGUSON             MAPLE GROVE, MN             1:10:38  11:23
  290  2389    99  M 55-59     JOHN CONFER               APPLE VALLEY, MN            1:10:38  11:23
  261  2390   411  M 30-34     DAN BARTHOLET             ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:10:40  11:24
 5619  2391   356  M 40-44     DALE WOLLIN               BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:10:45  11:24
 4322  2392   100  M 55-59     STEVE HAIRE               GE Capital Fleet,           1:10:48  11:25
  355  2393   311  M 45-49     DAVE MASTERS              ST. CLOUD, MN               1:11:02  11:27
 6295  2394   415  M 35-39     JOHN SUNDEEN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:11:03  11:27
 5167  2395   357  M 40-44     JOHN HENNESSEY            ST. PAUL, MN                1:11:04  11:27
 2680  2396   416  M 35-39     THOMAS KRAMER             EAGAN, MN                   1:11:08  11:28
 3057  2397   358  M 40-44     JEFF FETZER               SHOREWOOD, MN               1:11:16  11:29
  799  2398   245  M 50-54     JONATHON HOISTAD          NORTH OAKS, MN              1:11:17  11:30
  368  2399   417  M 35-39     SCOTT JACKSON             DULUTH, MN                  1:11:18  11:30
 8355  2400   359  M 40-44     ROBERT PARSHALL           MPLS, MN                    1:11:22  11:30
 4227  2401   312  M 45-49     JON SANDSTEDT             EARTH_TECH,                 1:11:26  11:31
 1244  2402   360  M 40-44     JIM NARUM                 EAGAN, MN                   1:11:28  11:31
 5812  2403   418  M 35-39     DENNIS VOHASEK            BURNSVILLE, MN              1:11:31  11:32
 4526  2404    16  NEED AGE    PAUL KARNO                ALLIANZ,                    1:11:32  11:32
 4372  2405   478  M 29 UNDER  JESSE WHITHEAD            ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,       1:11:33  11:32
 1359  2406   419  M 35-39     STEVE WATTON              CIRCLE PINES, MN            1:11:34  11:32
 3120  2407    49  M 60-64     PAT GANNON                BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:11:34  11:32
 4059  2408   420  M 35-39     DAVID WITT                HGA,                        1:11:37  11:33
 3529  2409   361  M 40-44     MICHAEL WESTERHEIM        MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:11:39  11:33
 1594  2410   412  M 30-34     TIMOTHY RICHMOND          EDINA, MN                   1:11:43  11:34
  982  2411   421  M 35-39     BILL RICHMOND             MPLS, MN                    1:11:49  11:35
  117  2412   246  M 50-54     JOHN SEITZ                ST. PAUL, MN                1:11:50  11:35
 2375  2413   413  M 30-34     CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON      PLYMOUTH, MN                1:11:50  11:35
 2006  2414    10  M 70 +      KOKIE MILLER              PLYMOUTH, MN                1:12:02  11:37
 1994  2415   362  M 40-44     RANDY SPARLING            BURNSVILLE, MN              1:12:04  11:37
 2081  2416    50  M 60-64     LARRY SANDERS             LAKEVILLE, MN               1:12:04  11:37
 5745  2417   479  M 29 UNDER  CHRIS MALVIN              CRYSTAL, MN                 1:12:05  11:37
 5821  2418    17  M 65-69      HURLEY                   MPLS, MN                    1:12:16  11:39
 5627  2419   247  M 50-54     DAVID MESSERLI            WAYZATA, MN                 1:12:25  11:40
 3405  2420   248  M 50-54     ANDY SHELL                LAKE ELMO, MN               1:12:30  11:41
 3481  2421   414  M 30-34     BOB BENNETT               ROSEVILLE, MN               1:12:32  11:42
 5836  2422   249  M 50-54     JOSEPH BELL               MPLS, MN                    1:12:34  11:42
 4202  2423   480  M 29 UNDER  DAIN OURADNIK             LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,       1:12:45  11:44
  880  2424   313  M 45-49     TIM WALLEN                ST. PAUL, MN                1:12:53  11:45
 5111  2425   250  M 50-54     THOMAS THUESON            FOREST LAKE, MN             1:12:55  11:45
 2739  2426   363  M 40-44     MIKE MULVANEY             VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN         1:12:59  11:46
 2602  2427   251  M 50-54     MICHAEL COYLE             ARDEN HILLS, MN             1:13:03  11:47
 2664  2428   252  M 50-54     ROBERT MCDONALD           ST. PAUL, MN                1:13:16  11:49
 5273  2429   364  M 40-44     MARK HOCKLEY              MPLS, MN                    1:13:16  11:49
 5274  2430   314  M 45-49     RUBEN JUBERA              RICHFIELD, MN               1:13:18  11:49
 2804  2431   422  M 35-39     GEORGE KLINGENBERG        FRIDLEY, MN                 1:13:23  11:50
 2251  2432   423  M 35-39     JIM GRYGAR                BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:13:30  11:51
 2911  2433   415  M 30-34     MICHAEL WOLTERS           MPLS, MN                    1:13:33  11:51
 3568  2434   424  M 35-39     STEVEN REED               LINO LAKES, MN              1:13:36  11:52
 4405  2435   481  M 29 UNDER  DAVID HOKENSON            PTC,                        1:13:39  11:52
 6290  2436   253  M 50-54     WILLIAM SJOHOLM           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:13:39  11:52
 3258  2437   315  M 45-49     HARRY STEPHENSON          MAPLEWOOD, MN               1:13:40  11:53
 5755  2438   416  M 30-34     JOSEPH SEIBERT            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:13:41  11:53
 5978  2439    51  M 60-64     ED HEMAUER                LINO LAKES, MN              1:13:41  11:53
  164  2440   425  M 35-39     ANDREW DEMORETT           BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:13:53  11:55
 3616  2441   254  M 50-54     WILL POOLEY               EAU CLAIRE, WI              1:13:58  11:55
 2742  2442   101  M 55-59     HENRY DREWS               COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN        1:14:00  11:56
 5128  2443    11  M 70 +      ROY CARLSTED              ST. PAUL, MN                1:14:02  11:56
  246  2444    52  M 60-64     JIM NELSON                MPLS, MN                    1:14:06  11:57
 1958  2445   255  M 50-54     TONY FAITH                ST. JAMES, MN               1:14:09  11:57
 3692  2446   365  M 40-44     TONY KENNEDY              AFTON, MN                   1:14:19  11:59
 1229  2447   417  M 30-34     JASON TREBILCOCK          MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:14:21  11:59
 5421  2448   482  M 29 UNDER  ANDREW FINSNESS           EDINA, MN                   1:14:22  11:59
 2430  2449   366  M 40-44     LARRY RODE                FARIBAULT, MN               1:14:39  12:02
  739  2450    53  M 60-64     LARRY WALDE               COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN        1:14:40  12:02
 5420  2451   316  M 45-49     ANDY FINSNESS             EDINA, MN                   1:14:42  12:03
 1155  2452   367  M 40-44     DENNIS HAYES              ST. PAUL, MN                1:14:49  12:04
 2962  2453   426  M 35-39     CHIP ANDERSON             FALCON HEIGHTS, MN          1:14:53  12:04
 4403  2454   483  M 29 UNDER  JONATHAN BASS             PTC,                        1:14:55  12:05
 4401  2455   484  M 29 UNDER  KEVIN KLITZ               ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,       1:14:58  12:05
 4304  2456   485  M 29 UNDER  CHAD SEVRE                BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,       1:15:00  12:05
  568  2457    18  M 65-69     JOHN LLOYD                PLYMOUTH, MN                1:15:03  12:06
 1936  2458   368  M 40-44     JOHN HELGEN               MPLS, MN                    1:15:05  12:06
  377  2459   369  M 40-44     STEVEN WILLOUGHBY         MPLS, MN                    1:15:06  12:06
 4416  2460   486  M 29 UNDER  TOM ZERA                  PTC,                        1:15:12  12:07
 3485  2461   317  M 45-49     MICHAEL NAGELL            PLYMOUTH, MN                1:15:24  12:09
 6345  2462   418  M 30-34     DAVID MCKNIGHT JR         MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:15:42  12:12
 1280  2463   419  M 30-34     PETER SPENCER             WAYZATA, MN                 1:15:51  12:14
 1316  2464   318  M 45-49     JIM ADAMS                 ANNANDALE, MN               1:16:06  12:16
 5278  2465    54  M 60-64     JOE LOFTUS                MPLS, MN                    1:16:14  12:17
  756  2466   319  M 45-49     DONALD LEHMAN             WOODBURY, MN                1:16:15  12:18
 2298  2467   256  M 50-54     HERBERT LEFLER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:16:20  12:18
 3666  2468   370  M 40-44     JAMES MURPHY              ,                           1:16:23  12:19
 5188  2469   257  M 50-54     STEVEN THARALDSON         ROSEVILLE, MN               1:16:31  12:20
 5706  2470    55  M 60-64     STU RYAN                  MPLS, MN                    1:17:03  12:25
 3101  2471   320  M 45-49     MICHAEL OLIVERIUS         MONTICELLO, MN              1:17:15  12:27
 1404  2472   487  M 29 UNDER  CHRIS HOLWERDA            MAPLEWOOD, MN               1:17:37  12:31
 4012  2473   427  M 35-39     GABRIEL FUENTES           ERNST & YOUNG,              1:17:40  12:31
  149  2474    56  M 60-64     PAUL TAYLOR               MINNETONKA, MN              1:17:50  12:33
  801  2475   102  M 55-59     TOM HUDSPETH              NEW PRAGUE, MN              1:17:54  12:34
 4201  2476   371  M 40-44     LENNY OURADNIK            LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,       1:18:10  12:36
 5137  2477   103  M 55-59     TOM HINDS                 MOUNDS VIEW, MN             1:18:32  12:40
 1100  2478   428  M 35-39     CHRIS SCRIBNER            SHAKOPEE, MN                1:18:33  12:40
 2408  2479   372  M 40-44     MICHAEL ENDRIZZI          APPLE VALLEY, MN            1:18:39  12:41
 3577  2480   420  M 30-34     STEVEN COOK               CHANHASSEN, MN              1:18:51  12:43
 2945  2481   488  M 29 UNDER  JUSTIN NEWMAN             SHAKOPEE, MN                1:19:13  12:46
 4305  2482   429  M 35-39     MATT SHEDLOV              BOSTON_SCIENTIFIC_SC,       1:19:14  12:46
 1532  2483   321  M 45-49     PAUL JOHNSON              COON RAPIDS, MN             1:19:40  12:51
 6238  2484   373  M 40-44     THOMAS R. HENRY           BROOKLYN PARK, MN           1:19:42  12:51
 4219  2485   322  M 45-49     TOM CAVALLI               PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPE,       1:20:02  12:54
 2367  2486   489  M 29 UNDER  JOHNATHAN PRINGLE         COTTAGE GROVE, MN           1:20:06  12:55
 4144  2487   421  M 30-34     SHEKAR KALIAPPAN          XCEL_ENERGY,                1:20:15  12:56
 5078  2488   422  M 30-34     DENNIS AMUNDSON           MPLS, MN                    1:20:59  13:03
 2491  2489    12  M 70 +      ALLEN JOHNSON             EDINA, MN                   1:21:10  13:05
 5195  2490   258  M 50-54     GREGORY GARDNER           FRIDLEY, MN                 1:21:14  13:06
  989  2491   104  M 55-59     BRUCE METCHNEK            PLYMOUTH, MN                1:21:14  13:06
 4317  2492   105  M 55-59     DON BENKE                 GE Capital Fleet,           1:21:26  13:08
 1802  2493   323  M 45-49     ANDREW FIX                EAGAN, MN                   1:21:31  13:09
 1724  2494   423  M 30-34     NATHAN TORGERSON          ANDOVER, MN                 1:21:36  13:09
  771  2495   374  M 40-44     PERRY TUSETH              WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         1:21:39  13:10
 3644  2496   324  M 45-49     MARK SLICK                ,                           1:21:48  13:11
 3416  2497   490  M 29 UNDER  JASON EICKHOFF            ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:21:56  13:13
 4507  2498   430  M 35-39     FRANK DUAN                CUNINGHAM GROUP,            1:22:02  13:14
 3019  2499   325  M 45-49     MARK CAMPBELL             OSCEOLA, WI                 1:22:25  13:17
  365  2500   375  M 40-44     ROBERT PAGELS             PRIOR LAKE, MN              1:22:33  13:19
  467  2501   106  M 55-59     KEN THORTON               Edina, MN                   1:22:37  13:19
 5200  2502   376  M 40-44     STAN KING                 ST. PAUL, MN                1:22:43  13:20
 4125  2503   259  M 50-54     JOHN RIEDNER              XCEL_ENERGY,                1:23:02  13:23
 3502  2504   431  M 35-39     BOB CURTIN                BURNSVILLE, MN              1:23:11  13:25
 2736  2505   260  M 50-54     DALE CARLSON              MAPLE GROVE, MN             1:23:22  13:26
 4397  2506   491  M 29 UNDER  DUANE POPPE               ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,       1:24:05  13:33
 5786  2507   492  M 29 UNDER  BART PRIMS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:24:18  13:35
 5784  2508   493  M 29 UNDER  PATRICK MCGRANN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             1:24:19  13:36
 2037  2509   432  M 35-39     BOB COURTNEY              EAGAN, MN                   1:24:35  13:38
 2930  2510   494  M 29 UNDER  AARON KRUEGER             EAST BETHEL, MN             1:24:56  13:42
 1630  2511   107  M 55-59     DONALD RONAYNE            OAKDALE, MN                 1:25:30  13:47
  406  2512    19  M 65-69     BILL REIN                 Crystal, MN                 1:26:05  13:53
 5528  2513   261  M 50-54     BRIAN BATES               ST PAUL, MN                 1:26:32  13:57
 4358  2514   495  M 29 UNDER  DEANNA ALTHOFF            ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,       1:26:35  13:58
 2890  2515   377  M 40-44     MARK ENGELEN              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:26:51  14:00
 5442  2516    20  M 65-69     SY GROSS                  MPLS, MN                    1:27:20  14:05
 2258  2517   108  M 55-59     DENNIS NOTARO             STILLWATER, MN              1:27:47  14:09
 1933  2518   109  M 55-59     GERALD OLSON              MAPLEWOOD, MN               1:28:34  14:17
 2088  2519   378  M 40-44     ROBERT BOLDEN             CHANHASSEN, MN              1:28:36  14:17
 4243  2520   326  M 45-49     IAN BURRELL               URS_BRW,                    1:28:43  14:18
 4001  2521   496  M 29 UNDER  LANCE MCDONALD            ERNST & YOUNG,              1:28:50  14:19
 4000  2522   497  M 29 UNDER  BENJAMIN KUSCH            ERNST & YOUNG,              1:31:55  14:49
 3679  2523   327  M 45-49     STEPHEN ONELL             ,                           1:32:51  14:58
 5701  2524   328  M 45-49     STEVEN SOBEL              LAKEVILLE, MN               1:32:57  14:59
 4346  2525   424  M 30-34     BILL EGGERT               ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,       1:33:18  15:03
 4101  2526   379  M 40-44     TED JOSTEDT               VA_GSA,                     1:34:30  15:14
 4232  2527   380  M 40-44     JOEL PETERSON             KARLSSON,                   1:34:51  15:18
 2028  2528   110  M 55-59     JOHN OLSEN                SCANDIA, MN                 1:34:58  15:19
 1952  2529   381  M 40-44     JEFFREY KATHAN            BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:35:49  15:27
 1523  2530   382  M 40-44     JOEL HENLEY               PLYMOUTH, MN                1:36:12  15:31
 5635  2531    21  M 65-69     MARK PAPER                MTKA, MN                    1:36:29  15:33
 4199  2532   425  M 30-34     BJORN OLSON               LUTHERAN_BROTHERHOOD,       1:37:14  15:41
 1443  2533   262  M 50-54     JIM JIRELE                OWATONNA, MN                1:37:45  15:46
 4174  2534   433  M 35-39     STEPHEN MADSEN            LAKE_ELMO_BANK,             1:38:04  15:49
 3208  2535   383  M 40-44     PHIL HANSON               STILLWATER, MN              1:38:13  15:50
 3418  2536   434  M 35-39     JAMES ADAMSON             PLYMOUTH, MN                1:40:01  16:08
 5161  2537   435  M 35-39     DAVID BJORGE              SPRING LAKE PARK, MN        1:40:16  16:10
 3025  2538    13  M 70 +      ROGER WILLETTE            BLOOMINGTON, MN             1:43:03  16:37
 4422  2539   329  M 45-49     LARRY LARSON              MPLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS,        1:43:32  16:42
  605  2540   263  M 50-54     RICK IPSEN                Plymouth, MN                1:43:34  16:42
 1714  2541    57  M 60-64     DAVID SCRIBNER            MINNETONKA, MN              1:44:18  16:49
 3414  2542   498  M 29 UNDER  JON LANKEY                RICHFIELD, MN               1:45:24  17:00
 1088  2543   264  M 50-54     JOSEPH MUGNAINI           ST. PAUL, MN                1:46:43  17:12
 1376  2544   426  M 30-34     SCOTT PAULSON             CHANHASSEN, MN              1:48:19  17:28
 4391  2545   499  M 29 UNDER  CHARLES STEPHAN           ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,       1:50:45  17:51
 4377  2546   427  M 30-34     PAUL STEPHAN              ANDERSEN RUNNING TEA,       1:51:22  17:57
 2253  2547   265  M 50-54     DENNIS SMALL              BURNESVILLE, MN             1:51:51  18:02
  805  2548   266  M 50-54     PATRICK KENNEDY           ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          1:57:02  18:52
 4413  2549   500  M 29 UNDER  MEENAKSHI SREERAMAN       PTC,                        1:58:42  19:08
 4412  2550   501  M 29 UNDER  VISWANATHAN SIVARAMAKRISH PTC,                        1:58:43  19:09
 5618  2551   267  M 50-54     JIM DALLIN                MAPLE GROVE, MN             2:00:47  19:29