2000 Women's Results

Go to Men's Results

        Class                                                                             
Place   Rank    Class          Name                   City/Company           Time    Pace 
1       1       TOP 3 FEM      KELLY KEELER           WEST GROUP, MN          :34:42  3:28
2       2       TOP 3 FEM      KIM KAULS              FOREST LAKE, MN         :35:06  3:31
3       3       TOP 3 FEM      VERONICA KANGA         ALBUQUERQUE, NM         :35:24  3:32
4       1       F 30-34        BONNIE SONS            SHOREWOOD, MN           :35:47  3:35
5       1       F 35-39        CAROL LEGATE           GREEN BAY, WI           :36:16  3:38
6       1       MASTER FEM     BEV DOCHERTY           ST PAUL, MN             :36:26  3:39
7       2       F 35-39        NANCY HYLDEN           DULUTH, MN              :37:20  3:44
8       1       F 29 UNDER     JAN NISIEWICZ          ST PAUL, MN             :37:21  3:44
9       2       F 30-34        SONYA ANDERSON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :37:36  3:46
10      3       F 35-39        PAULA VICKER           US BANK, MN             :37:46  3:47
11      4       F 35-39        MARGEE BROWN           SHOREVIEW, MN           :37:49  3:47
12      5       F 35-39        KARI CAMPBELL          OAKDALE, MN             :37:52  3:47
13      2       MASTER FEM     PAM WEIER              MAHTOMEDI, MN           :37:55  3:47
14      6       F 35-39        JILL ANDERSON          DULUTH, MN              :38:19  3:50
15      2       F 29 UNDER     BRIA WETSCH            CHASKA, MN              :38:26  3:51
16      3       F 30-34        EVE RUKAVINA           MPLS, MN                :38:37  3:52
17      7       F 35-39        LOIS BRAUN             ST PAUL, MN             :38:45  3:52
18      3       F 29 UNDER     KERI GUNDERSON         ST. PAUL, MN            :38:50  3:53
19      4       F 30-34        CYNTHIA SCHROEDER      US WEST,                :38:53  3:53
20      4       F 29 UNDER     MELISSA SCHUCH         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :38:58  3:54
21      3       MASTER FEM     MEG SCHISSEL           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :38:58  3:54
22      5       F 29 UNDER     DIANE MCCORMACK        EAGAN, MN               :39:02  3:54
23      6       F 29 UNDER     HEATHER GILBERTSON     EAGAN, MN               :39:07  3:55
24      8       F 35-39        KRISTIN MILLER         WEST LAKELAND, MN       :39:12  3:55
25      5       F 30-34        TANYA POEL             BOULDER, CO             :39:34  3:57
26      6       F 30-34        JOELLE NELSON          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :39:45  3:58
27      9       F 35-39        LAURIE HANSCOM         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :39:46  3:59
28      1       F 40-44        KRISTI LARSON          ANOKA, MN               :39:51  3:59
29      7       F 29 UNDER     JENNY WILCOX           HASTINGS, MN            :40:01  4:00
30      8       F 29 UNDER     LISA RENSENBRINK       ST PAUL, MN             :40:15  4:01
31      9       F 29 UNDER     LOIS TIEDEMANN         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :40:17  4:02
32      10      F 29 UNDER     ALISON STAUBER         PLYMOUTH, MN            :40:23  4:02
33      7       F 30-34        CYNTHIA KING-LYBECK    MPLS, MN                :40:34  4:03
34      11      F 29 UNDER     MOLLY COCHRAN          JORDAN, MN              :40:39  4:04
35      10      F 35-39        ROSE BARNETT           ROBBINSDALE, MN         :40:46  4:05
36      1       F 45-49        LYNAE LARSON           ST PAUL, MN             :40:48  4:05
37      1       F 50-54        BARB JACOBSON          WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :40:49  4:05
38      2       F 45-49        JULIE VIRKUS           ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :41:01  4:06
39      8       F 30-34        JENNIFER TOOMER        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:01  4:06
40      2       F 50-54        GLORIA JANSEN          EDINA, MN               :41:05  4:07
41      2       F 40-44        NANCY MARQUETTE        ROCHESTER, MN           :41:29  4:09
42      3       F 40-44        KAREN LADING           BEMIDJI, MN             :41:39  4:10
43      11      F 35-39        MARY MCGLINCH          ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :41:41  4:10
44      4       F 40-44        KATHLEEN MILLER        PLYMOUTH, MN            :41:55  4:12
45      9       F 30-34        SANDRA CROTTEAU        SHOREVIEW, MN           :41:56  4:12
46      10      F 30-34        BETSY BARRETT          RIVER FALLS, WI         :42:03  4:12
47      11      F 30-34        DEBRA GORMLEY          ST PAUL, MN             :42:10  4:13
48      12      F 30-34        JULIA MAIRS            ST PAUL, MN             :42:12  4:13
49      13      F 30-34        CAROLANN BARTZ         CHISAGO CITY, MN        :42:19  4:14
50      12      F 35-39        JULIE HORNER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:33  4:15
51      3       F 45-49        ANN HAUGEJORD          CUNINGHAM GROUP,        :42:37  4:16
52      14      F 30-34        TINA PAULSON           ANDOVER, MN             :42:37  4:16
53      5       F 40-44        SONIA JACOBSEN         ROSEVILLE, MN           :42:38  4:16
54      12      F 29 UNDER     TRACIE RADERMACHER     MPLS, MN                :42:39  4:16
55      15      F 30-34        DAWN SCHNEIDER         MPLS, MN                :42:44  4:16
56      13      F 29 UNDER      SCHILLING             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:46  4:17
57      16      F 30-34        LISA CASWELL           BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :42:53  4:17
58      14      F 29 UNDER     JOCELYN CUFF           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:58  4:18
59      4       F 45-49        NANCY CAMP             MPLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS,    :42:59  4:18
60      15      F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER HANSON        MPLS, MN                :43:16  4:20
61      6       F 40-44        KRISTINE ENSRUD        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:40  4:22
62      7       F 40-44        SUSAN DEWAR-OLSON      BURNSVILLE, MN          :43:42  4:22
63      17      F 30-34        DIANE SOUCHERAY        MPLS, MN                :43:43  4:22
64      16      F 29 UNDER     CARRIE LANGSTRAAT      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:43  4:22
65      8       F 40-44        VICTORIA LEAFGREN      WOODBURY, MN            :43:51  4:23
66      17      F 29 UNDER     KAREN PETERSON         COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :43:52  4:23
67      18      F 30-34        BARBARA CAPECE         SHOREWOOD, MN           :43:53  4:23
68      18      F 29 UNDER     MAGGIE BUMBY           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:08  4:25
69      13      F 35-39        BECKY HARTUNG          HASTINGS, MN            :44:11  4:25
70      19      F 29 UNDER     CHRISSY CAIN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:19  4:26
71      5       F 45-49        BARBARA LEININGER      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:20  4:26
72      3       F 50-54        ANN DAY                WILLMAR, MN             :44:29  4:27
73      20      F 29 UNDER     SARAH CUNOY            MPLS, MN                :44:31  4:27
74      19      F 30-34        CHRISTINE KRAMER       ST PAUL, MN             :44:36  4:28
75      21      F 29 UNDER     AMY GRUNEWALD          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:36  4:28
76      14      F 35-39        SUSAN HOMMEYER         ST PAUL, MN             :44:40  4:28
77      15      F 35-39        LAURIE OHS             OAKDALE, MN             :44:48  4:29
78      22      F 29 UNDER     ANGIE VOIGT            RETEK, INC,             :44:48  4:29
79      23      F 29 UNDER     NANCY BERRY            COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :44:49  4:29
80      16      F 35-39        WANDA SINGLETON        APPLE VALLEY, MN        :44:50  4:29
81      17      F 35-39        JAYNE DIERCKS          LAKEVILLE, MN           :44:51  4:29
82      24      F 29 UNDER     DANIELA GARTH          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:54  4:29
83      18      F 35-39        BRENDA PITTELKOW       ST PAUL, MN             :45:00  4:30
84      20      F 30-34        MARGARET SHOWALTER     MPLS, MN                :45:03  4:30
85      25      F 29 UNDER     ANN KEES               MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:05  4:31
86      9       F 40-44        LINDA KRAUSE           PLYMOUTH, MN            :45:14  4:31
87      19      F 35-39        MARY JANUSCHKA         CAMBRIDGE, MN           :45:18  4:32
88      21      F 30-34        ANGELA TUPPER          MPLS, MN                :45:19  4:32
89      26      F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER HANK          WOODBURY, MN            :45:23  4:32
90      27      F 29 UNDER     HULDAH OMESA           MPLS, MN                :45:24  4:32
91      10      F 40-44        PAM MCWHERTER          DOUGHERTY FIN,          :45:27  4:33
92      20      F 35-39        CAROL PELLETIER        UNISYS,                 :45:28  4:33
93      28      F 29 UNDER     DANA BOURLAND          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:28  4:33
94      29      F 29 UNDER     AMANDA LIVINGSTON      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:29  4:33
95      21      F 35-39        MARY HOVING            ST PAUL, MN             :45:34  4:33
96      6       F 45-49        CONNIE FOSTER          RIVER FALLS, WI         :45:35  4:34
97      22      F 35-39        SUSAN JENSEN           LITTLE CANADA, MN       :45:36  4:34
98      1       F 55-59        MARILYN SCHNOBRICH     DULUTH, MN              :45:41  4:34
99      2       F 55-59        JUDY CRONEN            LAKEVILLE, MN           :45:41  4:34
100     23      F 35-39        RHODA FUKUSHIMA        ST PAUL, MN             :45:42  4:34
101     24      F 35-39        PAM HENNEN             BROOKLY PARK, MN        :45:43  4:34
102     30      F 29 UNDER     CAROLE STORM           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:43  4:34
103     31      F 29 UNDER     KELLY SILBERMAN        ST PAUL, MN             :45:48  4:35
104     25      F 35-39        JODY YOUNG             ALBERT LEA, MN          :45:50  4:35
105     32      F 29 UNDER     SARA WILL              ST PAUL, MN             :45:50  4:35
106     33      F 29 UNDER     KETRAH KIRKPATRICK     MPLS, MN                :45:51  4:35
107     26      F 35-39        KATHY MILLICH          SAINT PAUL, MN          :45:51  4:35
108     34      F 29 UNDER     ERIN O'FALLON          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:53  4:35
109     35      F 29 UNDER     JULIE GOLLA            RETEK, INC,             :45:54  4:35
110     36      F 29 UNDER     ALIA LINDBERG          RICHFIELD, MN           :45:55  4:36
111     37      F 29 UNDER     JENNY MEIHAK           JANESVILLE, MN          :45:56  4:36
112     38      F 29 UNDER     LAURIE KOCANDA         WEST GROUP,             :45:58  4:36
113     39      F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER NETTLETON     ST PAUL, MN             :46:00  4:36
114     11      F 40-44        JULIE ODIL             CHETEK, WI              :46:01  4:36
115     27      F 35-39        SHARON ISAACSON        PRIOR LAKE, MN          :46:06  4:37
116     4       F 50-54        SARA OLSON             ST PAUL, MN             :46:06  4:37
117     40      F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER MOYLAN        ST PAUL, MN             :46:08  4:37
118     41      F 29 UNDER     TRACI SCHUCH           JANESVILLE, MN          :46:12  4:37
119     22      F 30-34        SARA AAMOT-NEAL        RIVER FALLS, WI         :46:18  4:38
120     12      F 40-44        DANA DALY              VA MEDICAL CENTER,      :46:21  4:38
121     28      F 35-39        REGINA PALIS           ST PAUL, MN             :46:23  4:38
122     29      F 35-39        CARMEN FORE            OKLEE, MN               :46:28  4:39
123     42      F 29 UNDER     HELEN VANCURA          LAKEVILLE, MN           :46:27  4:39
124     30      F 35-39        LAURA COLEMAN          RICHFIELD, MN           :46:29  4:39
125     43      F 29 UNDER     JODI PETRICH           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:31  4:39
126     31      F 35-39        JULIANNE VAN NORMAN    COON RAPIDS, MN         :46:36  4:40
127     44      F 29 UNDER     MEGHAN CARROL          ST PAUL, MN             :46:44  4:40
128     45      F 29 UNDER     SHELLY HANSEN          LAKEVILLE, MN           :46:44  4:40
129     46      F 29 UNDER     LAURA MOSES            NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :46:45  4:41
130     5       F 50-54        MARY HIATT             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:49  4:41
131     32      F 35-39        AILEEN CLEARY          RIVER FALLS, WI         :46:52  4:41
132     47      F 29 UNDER     LORI SNYDER            MPLS, MN                :46:56  4:42
133     48      F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER CARLSON       PLYMOUTH, MN            :46:56  4:42
134     13      F 40-44        DIANA OSTRANDER        ANDOVER, MN             :46:59  4:42
135     33      F 35-39        MERILEE WOMELDORF      NORTHFIELD, MN          :47:00  4:42
136     23      F 30-34        LYNN MUENCH            HASTINGS, MN            :47:02  4:42
137     14      F 40-44        BETH PALMER            BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :47:03  4:42
138     34      F 35-39        NANCY THOMPSON         CHANHASSEN, MN          :47:06  4:43
139     24      F 30-34        ANDREA NEUVILLE        GREEN BAY, WI           :47:11  4:43
140     49      F 29 UNDER     GREENBRIER HULSING     MINNETONKA, MN          :47:11  4:43
141     35      F 35-39        BELINDA ROGERS         ST PAUL, MN             :47:12  4:43
142     50      F 29 UNDER     TONYA REED             WOODBURY, MN            :47:21  4:44
143     25      F 30-34        MARIA BARTON           APPLE VALLEY, MN        :47:26  4:45
144     51      F 29 UNDER     TRACY OLSON            MPLS, MN                :47:30  4:45
145     52      F 29 UNDER     ERIN JOHNSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:33  4:45
146     15      F 40-44        SARAH KENNEDY          DELLWOOD, MN            :47:34  4:45
147     53      F 29 UNDER     AMY CRENSHAW           LITTLE CANADA, MN       :47:34  4:45
148     7       F 45-49        DEBBIE JANEY           EDINA, MN               :47:35  4:46
149     1       F 60-64        CHARLOTTE FRAMPTON     APPLE VALLEY, MN        :47:38  4:46
150     54      F 29 UNDER     KATHY HINZ             ROSEVILLE, MN           :47:40  4:46
151     36      F 35-39        ANNETTE JUNG           ST PAUL, MN             :47:45  4:47
152     26      F 30-34        KATHY SOLIE            HAM LAKE, MN            :47:51  4:47
153     37      F 35-39        MARY SOWADA            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:52  4:47
154     55      F 29 UNDER     MICHELLE PAHL-AVEL     MPLS PUBLC SCHOOLS,     :47:56  4:48
155     16      F 40-44        PAMELA MELCHISEDECH    MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:57  4:48
156     38      F 35-39        SHERI DAVICH           PRIOR LAKE, MN          :47:58  4:48
157     27      F 30-34        JULIE OBRIEN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:04  4:48
158     17      F 40-44        MAURA SCHWARTZ         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:07  4:49
159     39      F 35-39        CHERYL LAUDENBACH      SHOREVIEW, MN           :48:07  4:49
160     40      F 35-39        DENYCE STEADLAND       WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :48:07  4:49
161     18      F 40-44        MARY TILLEY            STILLWATER, MN          :48:07  4:49
162     41      F 35-39        MEG MARTIN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:07  4:49
163     19      F 40-44        MARY JANE HAMANN       MINNETONKA, MN          :48:09  4:49
164     56      F 29 UNDER     ALLISON WATKINS        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:12  4:49
165     6       F 50-54        MARJORIE PETERSON      HASTINGS, MN            :48:19  4:50
166     42      F 35-39        CATHY IVERSON          PLYMOUTH, MN            :48:21  4:50
167     57      F 29 UNDER     SARA LINDQUIST         ARTHUR ANDERSEN,        :48:22  4:50
168     20      F 40-44        ANNE LEE               WAYZATA, MN             :48:24  4:50
169     21      F 40-44        JULIE DUNN             EAGAN, MN               :48:25  4:51
170     28      F 30-34        AMY TOMCZYK            MPLS, MN                :48:26  4:51
171     58      F 29 UNDER     JULIE HULL             BURNSVILLE, MN          :48:27  4:51
172     29      F 30-34        LINDA SAPECKY          MPLS, MN                :48:28  4:51
173     59      F 29 UNDER     TRACY SNYDER           STILLWATER, MN          :48:27  4:51
174     60      F 29 UNDER     PAMELA BAKER           MAPLE GROVE, MN         :48:30  4:51
175     30      F 30-34        TANYA CORNELIUS        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:32  4:51
176     61      F 29 UNDER     TARA OBERHOFER         WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :48:33  4:51
177     62      F 29 UNDER     SHELBY WATSON          HASTINGS, MN            :48:35  4:52
178     63      F 29 UNDER     HILLARY SAWYER         BLAINE, MN              :48:38  4:52
179     22      F 40-44        DANETTE VASSILOPOULO   BURNSVILLE, MN          :48:40  4:52
180     64      F 29 UNDER     TRACY HILL             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :48:42  4:52
181     23      F 40-44        SANDRA MORRISSETTE     WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :48:43  4:52
182     65      F 29 UNDER     ROBIN QUIST            MPLS, MN                :48:45  4:52
183     24      F 40-44        GENEVIEVE JOHNSON      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:47  4:53
184     66      F 29 UNDER     TRACY SCHULTZ          WAYZATA, MN             :48:54  4:53
185     67      F 29 UNDER     BRIGID KARELITZ        ST PAUL, MN             :48:56  4:54
186     31      F 30-34        MICHELLE GARRITY       MPLS, MN                :49:01  4:54
187     68      F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER SWENSON       ST PAUL, MN             :49:02  4:54
188     43      F 35-39        ERIN AHERN             WOODBURY, MN            :49:06  4:55
189     69      F 29 UNDER     JULIA BLATNAK          ST PAUL, MN             :49:08  4:55
190     70      F 29 UNDER     STACY LANGE            BURNSVILLE, MN          :49:11  4:55
191     71      F 29 UNDER     BARBARA GRAMIGNI       ST LOUIS PK, MN         :49:14  4:55
192     72      F 29 UNDER     ANDREA PONCIUS         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :49:15  4:56
193     32      F 30-34        HEIDI BENEDICT         NSP,                    :49:16  4:56
194     73      F 29 UNDER     SARAH FREMONT          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :49:21  4:56
195     7       F 50-54        RUSSELL STRICKER       EDINA, MN               :49:23  4:56
196     44      F 35-39        KRISTIN METZDORFF      WASECA, MN              :49:25  4:57
197     33      F 30-34        VAL O'REILLY           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :49:28  4:57
198     25      F 40-44        SARAH HALVORSON        EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :49:34  4:57
199     34      F 30-34        ELLEN SPIKA            APPLE VALLEY, MN        :49:38  4:58
200     45      F 35-39        LISA HEEHN             DULUTH, MN              :49:39  4:58
201     35      F 30-34        SHARI JERDE            ST PAUL, MN             :49:39  4:58
202     26      F 40-44        MARY SKINNER           ELK RIVER, MN           :49:40  4:58
203     36      F 30-34        KRISTEEN BROWN         ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :49:41  4:58
204     37      F 30-34        CAROLIN CHAVEZ         LAKEVILLE, MN           :49:41  4:58
205     74      F 29 UNDER     LAURA DRAKE            RICHFIELD, MN           :49:43  4:58
206     38      F 30-34        BARBARA FITZPATRICK    ST PAUL, MN             :49:44  4:58
207     46      F 35-39        DAWN BRANDES           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :49:44  4:58
208     75      F 29 UNDER     SHAUNA VOSS            LAUDERDALE, MN          :49:45  4:59
209     76      F 29 UNDER     REBECCA MEYER          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :49:45  4:59
210     77      F 29 UNDER     KRISTIN OLIVER         BURNSVILLE, MN          :49:49  4:59
211     47      F 35-39        LYNN TREMAINE          WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :49:51  4:59
212     78      F 29 UNDER     JULIE LACEY            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :49:53  4:59
213     79      F 29 UNDER     NATALIE WOLF           GUIDANT CORPORATION,    :49:54  4:59
214     80      F 29 UNDER     ERIN VONRUDEN          MPLS, MN                :49:57  5:00
215     81      F 29 UNDER     ELIZABETH BENNETT      SIOUX FALLS, SD         :49:58  5:00
216     82      F 29 UNDER     GAIL PETERS            BLOOMINGTON, MN         :49:59  5:00
217     83      F 29 UNDER     MICHELLE WENNER        ST PAUL, MN             :50:00  5:00
218     39      F 30-34        SHERI PEDERSON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:00  5:00
219     84      F 29 UNDER     MARLA BRUS             APPLE VALLEY, MN        :50:02  5:00
220     85      F 29 UNDER     KELLY STOCKWELL        EDINA, MN               :50:03  5:00
221     86      F 29 UNDER     CARLA FREDRICK         RETEK, INC,             :50:06  5:01
222     40      F 30-34        SUAN SWENSON           MPLS, MN                :50:07  5:01
223     87      F 29 UNDER     EMILY ALDRICH          ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :50:14  5:01
224     48      F 35-39        LAURA BURKE            NAPLES, FL              :50:14  5:01
225     49      F 35-39        LORI HELMER            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :50:18  5:02
226     41      F 30-34        TONYA WERTH            N ST PAUL, MN           :50:19  5:02
227     88      F 29 UNDER     ERIN MOLINE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:20  5:02
228     8       F 45-49        LINDA REINHARDT        NEW HOPE, MN            :50:21  5:02
229     50      F 35-39        LYNNE WIITALA          WOODBURY, MN            :50:24  5:02
230     9       F 45-49        PATRICIA OAKES         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:25  5:03
231     51      F 35-39        JANA RICHARDSON        PLYMOUTH, MN            :50:26  5:03
232     42      F 30-34        GINA HAFFIE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:27  5:03
233     89      F 29 UNDER     LARA ROY               MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:27  5:03
234     3       F 55-59        MARGE ROLSETH          NSP,                    :50:29  5:03
235     43      F 30-34        MARJORIE ANDERSON      FRIDLEY, MN             :50:30  5:03
236     27      F 40-44        MARTHA HOFFMAN         ST PAUL, MN             :50:30  5:03
237     10      F 45-49        PATRICIA SILLERUD      NSP,                    :50:31  5:03
238     90      F 29 UNDER     NANCY WELKE            ST PAUL, MN             :50:33  5:03
239     52      F 35-39        LISA ABAS              RICHFIELD, MN           :50:34  5:03
240     91      F 29 UNDER     GRETCHEN RANDALL       MAPLE GROVE, MN         :50:34  5:03
241     28      F 40-44        MARY HALVORSON         ST PAUL, MN             :50:38  5:04
242     53      F 35-39        EILEEN CAREY           ST PAUL, MN             :50:38  5:04
243     8       F 50-54        SHERRI O'DONNELL       BLAINE, MN              :50:39  5:04
244     54      F 35-39        COLLEEN ANGUS          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :50:39  5:04
245     4       F 55-59        KARIN GROSSMAN         FARMINGTON, MN          :50:40  5:04
246     55      F 35-39        LISA HARRELD           NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :50:40  5:04
247     11      F 45-49        SHANNON WASENDA        MPLS, MN                :50:41  5:04
248     92      F 29 UNDER     DARLA MEYER            COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :50:41  5:04
249     12      F 45-49        PATTI VITEK            ST PAUL, MN             :50:42  5:04
250     93      F 29 UNDER     KIRSTEN HANLON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:43  5:04
251     29      F 40-44        MEREDITH MCQUAID       ST PAUL, MN             :50:44  5:04
252     44      F 30-34        JANET KILSDONK         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:46  5:05
253     94      F 29 UNDER     SARAH KAUCK            MPLS, MN                :50:49  5:05
254     45      F 30-34        CRISSY SAVITT          ST PAUL, MN             :50:54  5:05
255     13      F 45-49        PAMELA GREWE           EDINA, MN               :50:54  5:05
256     95      F 29 UNDER     MARIYA ERICKSON        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:56  5:06
257     30      F 40-44        REBECCA HALVORSON      MPLS, MN                :50:57  5:06
258     46      F 30-34        MICKEY HESSLER         MPLS, MN                :50:59  5:06
259     96      F 29 UNDER     KRISTINE ZELLMER       ST PAUL, MN             :51:02  5:06
260     9       F 50-54        KATHRYN BENHARDUS      MINNETONKA, MN          :51:03  5:06
261     97      F 29 UNDER     CHRIS DESNOYERS        ST PAUL, MN             :51:04  5:06
262     10      F 50-54        PEGGY TRAGER           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :51:04  5:06
263     47      F 30-34        MELANIE PUSATERI       MPLS, MN                :51:05  5:07
264     48      F 30-34        LISA LUNDSTEN          ST. PAUL, MN            :51:05  5:07
265     98      F 29 UNDER     STEPH WALTERS          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:06  5:07
266     49      F 30-34        CELESTE BROOKS         MPLS, MN                :51:07  5:07
267     50      F 30-34        JODY QUESNELL          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:07  5:07
268     31      F 40-44        SANDRA PIERCE          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:10  5:07
269     99      F 29 UNDER     SARAH ELLIOT           ST PAUL, MN             :51:13  5:07
270     51      F 30-34        IRENE TENGWALL         ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :51:14  5:07
271     100     F 29 UNDER     ANGELA EDISON          PLYMOUTH, MN            :51:14  5:07
272     32      F 40-44        JOANNA ARETZ           BURNSVILLE, MN          :51:15  5:07
273     52      F 30-34        JEANINE STAKE          STILLWATER, MN          :51:16  5:08
274     53      F 30-34        MELISSA SWENNINGSON    MPLS, MN                :51:15  5:08
275     1       F 65-69        CAROL SANKEY           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :51:17  5:08
276     11      F 50-54        MARIEN BRADSHER        VA MEDICAL CENTER,      :51:17  5:08
277     101     F 29 UNDER     JENNIE STREFF          MPLS, MN                :51:17  5:08
278     102     F 29 UNDER     SERENA NELSON          PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS    :51:18  5:08
279     103     F 29 UNDER     REBECCA GROSZ          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:18  5:08
280     54      F 30-34        SUE WEISKOPF-LARSON    SHOREVIEW, MN           :51:18  5:08
281     56      F 35-39        JANE SCHLIESKE         LAKEVILLE, MN           :51:19  5:08
282     57      F 35-39        RENEE MAXSON           NSP,                    :51:20  5:08
283     33      F 40-44        CARRIE VELLELLA        EAGAN, MN               :51:20  5:08
284     104     F 29 UNDER     LAURA HEMSTAD          HASTINGS, MN            :51:22  5:08
285     12      F 50-54        PENNY MATHIEU          MTKA, MN                :51:24  5:08
286     105     F 29 UNDER     ROBIN HESSER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:27  5:09
287     14      F 45-49        MARY SHIELDS           VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :51:27  5:09
288     55      F 30-34        JANE DEPPERT           LINO LAKES, MN          :51:28  5:09
289     106     F 29 UNDER     KRISTINA OLSEN         ST PAUL, MN             :51:28  5:09
290     107     F 29 UNDER     DANIELLE TIMPERLEY     BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :51:29  5:09
291     58      F 35-39        MARGY MACMILLAN        MPLS, MN                :51:30  5:09
292     34      F 40-44        MARIANNE LAURENT       CHANHASSEN, MN          :51:33  5:09
293     56      F 30-34        MELISSA GAUSMANN       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:35  5:10
294     57      F 30-34        AMY BROWNE             ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :51:36  5:10
295     58      F 30-34        JENNIFER ANDERSON      PLYMOUTH, MN            :51:37  5:10
296     59      F 30-34        CAROL MAUS             BURNSVILLE, MN          :51:37  5:10
297     60      F 30-34        BRENDA SWANSON         TWO HARBORS, MN         :51:39  5:10
298     35      F 40-44        LYNNA SCHLEGEL         EAGAN, MN               :51:40  5:10
299     59      F 35-39        JUDY SAUVAGEAU-RONKE   MAPLE GROVE, MN         :51:41  5:10
300     61      F 30-34        CAMILLE WEAS           PLYMOUTH, MN            :51:42  5:10
301     108     F 29 UNDER     RACHAEL HALVORSON      SOUTH ST PAUL, MN       :51:45  5:11
302     60      F 35-39        SHERRY GORMAN          EAGAN, MN               :51:45  5:11
303     109     F 29 UNDER     SIENTJE ENGLER         WAYZATA, MN             :51:45  5:11
304     110     F 29 UNDER     STEPHANIE WELLIVER     MPLS, MN                :51:49  5:11
305     61      F 35-39        SHERRY HILLER          NSP,                    :51:50  5:11
306     111     F 29 UNDER     BRENDA THORTON         RITRAMA,                :51:51  5:11
307     112     F 29 UNDER     LAURA JAHNKE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:52  5:11
308     62      F 30-34        JULIE LAPOINT          EAGAN, MN               :51:52  5:11
309     62      F 35-39        DEDE HAUCK             CHAMPLIN, MN            :51:53  5:11
310     63      F 30-34        VICKIE FINNEGAN        WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :51:54  5:11
311     113     F 29 UNDER     SHANNA RUSTEN          ST PAUL, MN             :51:55  5:12
312     15      F 45-49        TINA BARSKY            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :51:57  5:12
313     114     F 29 UNDER     MEGAN VERTIN           BRECKENRIDGE, MN        :52:00  5:12
314     115     F 29 UNDER     AMANDA GAVIN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:00  5:12
315     116     F 29 UNDER     JENNY ZIMBAUER         ST. LOUIS PARK, MN      :52:01  5:12
316     13      F 50-54        PENNY KALAR            SHOREVIEW, MN           :52:01  5:12
317     117     F 29 UNDER     TERESA CRANE           MPLS, MN                :52:01  5:12
318     118     F 29 UNDER      CLARK                 MAHTOMEDI, MN           :52:02  5:12
319     119     F 29 UNDER     KATY WERNER            ST PAUL, MN             :52:02  5:12
320     120     F 29 UNDER     STEPHANIE VOGEL        VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :52:03  5:12
321     63      F 35-39        LYNNE WEBBER           HASTINGS, MN            :52:03  5:12
322     36      F 40-44        ELLEN LONGMIRE         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:05  5:13
323     64      F 30-34        ILARIA PERUGIA         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:06  5:13
324     121     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER SMITH         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:06  5:13
325     65      F 30-34        MICHELLE THOEMKE       ST PAUL, MN             :52:07  5:13
326     122     F 29 UNDER     TANYA FLANDERS         MPLS, MN                :52:07  5:13
327     66      F 30-34        JENNIFER BARTON        MPLS, MN                :52:07  5:13
328     123     F 29 UNDER     ABBY OTILLIO           MPLS, MN                :52:07  5:13
329     124     F 29 UNDER     KRISTIN STAFFANSON     APPLE VALLEY, MN        :52:08  5:13
330     16      F 45-49        MELANIE VELASCO        RED WING, MN            :52:08  5:13
331     125     F 29 UNDER     ERNA MAXWELL           ST. PAUL, MN            :52:10  5:13
332     64      F 35-39        NANCY GILLMER          RED WING, MN            :52:10  5:13
333     67      F 30-34        JO LYNN BUCKI          EAGAN, MN               :52:10  5:13
334     65      F 35-39        NANCY JOSEPH-GOLDFAR   MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:11  5:13
335     126     F 29 UNDER     KELLY GRIMES           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:11  5:13
336     66      F 35-39        KAREN HARTUNG          HASTINGS, MN            :52:13  5:13
337     127     F 29 UNDER     ROBYN BEACH-OLSON      ROSEVILLE, MN           :52:13  5:13
338     128     F 29 UNDER     ABIGAIL BOLINE         WINONA, MN              :52:14  5:13
339     67      F 35-39        DIANE STRAND           APPLE VALLEY, MN        :52:15  5:14
340     68      F 30-34        ARUNA CHERUKURI        BLOOMINGTON, MN         :52:16  5:14
341     68      F 35-39        BETH RINGQUIST         BLOOMINGTON, MN         :52:18  5:14
342     69      F 30-34        ANN SBRAGIA            NORTH ST PAUL, MN       :52:18  5:14
343     70      F 30-34        ANNE FLUECKINGER       ST PAUL, MN             :52:19  5:14
344     129     F 29 UNDER     MICHELLE CARLSON       WOODBURY, MN            :52:20  5:14
345     130     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER GONSIOR       CENTERVILLE, MN         :52:20  5:14
346     69      F 35-39        GLORIA DULLINGER       VA MEDICAL CENTER,      :52:20  5:14
347     71      F 30-34        MAE RUKAVINA           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :52:20  5:14
348     131     F 29 UNDER     JENNA PEDERSON         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :52:23  5:14
349     132     F 29 UNDER     MAGGIE ARENDS          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:23  5:14
350     133     F 29 UNDER     CHRISTIIAN NATASHA     BUFFALO, MN             :52:25  5:15
351     134     F 29 UNDER     TAMMY SCHWEIGERT       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:25  5:15
352     72      F 30-34        SARAH TORGERSON        ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :52:28  5:15
353     70      F 35-39        SUZANNE BRIEGER        SHOREWOOD, MN           :52:29  5:15
354     73      F 30-34        MARA EKBERG            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:31  5:15
355     135     F 29 UNDER     LISA FRANCIS           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:30  5:15
356     136     F 29 UNDER     KERRI MURDOCH          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:31  5:15
357     137     F 29 UNDER     ALLISON MYSS           MINNETONKA, MN          :52:32  5:15
358     138     F 29 UNDER     LUCY LEA               ST PAUL, MN             :52:33  5:15
359     71      F 35-39        JOANN BLANCHARD        RICHFIELD, MN           :52:34  5:15
360     72      F 35-39        KAY DANIELS            N ST PAUL, MN           :52:35  5:16
361     139     F 29 UNDER     MAUREEN NESS           ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :52:37  5:16
362     73      F 35-39        JANE ROSITZKE-DOE      LAKE ELMO, MN           :52:38  5:16
363     140     F 29 UNDER      PETERSON              MPLS, MN                :52:37  5:16
364     74      F 35-39        KATHY PAULSON          N ST PAUL, MN           :52:37  5:16
365     74      F 30-34        STACEY FARB            ST PAUL, MN             :52:38  5:16
366     141     F 29 UNDER     ELLEN HARTING          WINONA, MN              :52:39  5:16
367     75      F 30-34        LORI OBERSTAR          OAKDALE, MN             :52:40  5:16
368     142     F 29 UNDER     DAWN OLSON             SHOREWOOD, MN           :52:41  5:16
369     143     F 29 UNDER     AMY KALMES             NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :52:41  5:16
370     76      F 30-34        DONNA TURNQUIST        LINO LAKES, MN          :52:42  5:16
371     144     F 29 UNDER     BRENDA ATKINS          INVER GROVE HEI, MN     :52:43  5:16
372     75      F 35-39        DENISE LAMIRANDE       NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :52:48  5:17
373     76      F 35-39        PAM JOE                CHANHASSEN, MN          :52:49  5:17
374     77      F 30-34        CAROL HOWD             HASTINGS, MN            :52:49  5:17
375     77      F 35-39        TRESA LIBRA            RICHFIELD, MN           :52:49  5:17
376     145     F 29 UNDER     KARI LARSON            BLOOMINGTON, MN         :52:51  5:17
377     146     F 29 UNDER     TRACY LUND             MPLS, MN                :52:52  5:17
378     147     F 29 UNDER     ALYSSA HOUSE           OAKDALE, MN             :52:53  5:17
379     78      F 35-39        BETH BOYER             ST PAUL, MN             :52:53  5:17
380     37      F 40-44        MONICA DROUILLARD      ST LOUIS PK, MN         :52:57  5:18
381     148     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER HAUTALA       ST PAUL, MN             :52:56  5:18
382     14      F 50-54        CAROL KLITZKE          MAPLE GROVE, MN         :52:59  5:18
383     149     F 29 UNDER     MARGOT HERMAN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:00  5:18
384     79      F 35-39        ANNE JOHNSON           WOODBURY, MN            :53:01  5:18
385     80      F 35-39        KIMBERLY PAVLOVICH     ANDOVER, MN             :53:01  5:18
386     150     F 29 UNDER     TERRI SAMPSON          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:02  5:18
387     151     F 29 UNDER     ANDREA BOWE            ST PAUL, MN             :53:02  5:18
388     152     F 29 UNDER     JESSICA LOWE           ST. PAUL, MN            :53:03  5:18
389     153     F 29 UNDER     TRISHA LYKE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:05  5:19
390     78      F 30-34        MELANIE MERTES         CHANHASSEN, MN          :53:05  5:19
391     38      F 40-44        SANDY KOESSLER         PLYMOUTH, MN            :53:08  5:19
392     79      F 30-34        CAROL JUD              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN      :53:11  5:19
393     154     F 29 UNDER     ALICIA GUNDERSON       FRIDLEY, MN             :53:12  5:19
394     81      F 35-39        SHARON DEXHEIMER       ST JAMES, MN            :53:13  5:19
395     82      F 35-39        MARTHA CONNERS         ST. PAUL, MN            :53:14  5:19
396     155     F 29 UNDER     SUSAN BOSCHEE          GRAND RAPIDS, MN        :53:14  5:19
397     80      F 30-34        HEATHER VAN GORDEN     MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:15  5:20
398     81      F 30-34        RUTH KIVISTO           PLYMOUTH, MN            :53:15  5:20
399     17      F 45-49        CHERYLE THEISEN        PRIOR LAKE, MN          :53:16  5:20
400     39      F 40-44        JILL CLARK             MAHTOMEDI, MN           :53:16  5:20
401     156     F 29 UNDER     RUTH GUNDERSON         WORTHINGTON, MN         :53:18  5:20
402     5       F 55-59        LEE ZUREK              MPLS, MN                :53:18  5:20
403     83      F 35-39        CYNTHIA WETMORE        MEMPHIS, TN             :53:18  5:20
404     84      F 35-39        PAM GARRETSON          ROSEMOUNT, MN           :53:19  5:20
405     157     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER STEEL         ANDOVER, MN             :53:19  5:20
406     40      F 40-44        DIANNE HANSEN          ST PAUL, MN             :53:19  5:20
407     158     F 29 UNDER     BECKY LEGAN            PRIOR LAKE, MN          :53:19  5:20
408     41      F 40-44        SHEILA HICKS           ROCHESTER, MN           :53:21  5:20
409     42      F 40-44        JEAN GLYNN             US BANK,                :53:22  5:20
410     85      F 35-39        JANET NAUMAN           BLAINE, MN              :53:22  5:20
411     86      F 35-39        HEATHER WHITESELL      ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :53:23  5:20
412     18      F 45-49        PATRICIA CORNELIUS     MPLS, MN                :53:23  5:20
413     87      F 35-39        JULIE LEHKY            LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD    :53:27  5:21
414     43      F 40-44        SHERYL WEBER-PAXTON    MPLS, MN                :53:28  5:21
415     82      F 30-34        KARLA REETZ            LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD    :53:32  5:21
416     159     F 29 UNDER     LINDSEY HANSEN         ST PAUL, MN             :53:33  5:21
417     83      F 30-34        HOLLY RUSH             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:34  5:21
418     19      F 45-49        ANNE MCGRATH           PLYMOUTH, MN            :53:35  5:22
419     88      F 35-39        LINDA EISENSCHENK      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:36  5:22
420     89      F 35-39        BETSY TREINEN          MPLS, MN                :53:36  5:22
421     44      F 40-44        BARBARA BRAUN          GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :53:37  5:22
422     160     F 29 UNDER     NATALIE PAUL           ST PAUL, MN             :53:41  5:22
423     161     F 29 UNDER     AILEEN WALLACE         WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :53:42  5:22
424     162     F 29 UNDER     AMY HEXUM              MAPLEWOOD, MN           :53:44  5:22
425     163     F 29 UNDER     SUSAN PETERSON         MAPLE LAKE, MN          :53:44  5:22
426     84      F 30-34        MICHELE ANDERSON       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:45  5:23
427     85      F 30-34        SHEILA STAINBROOK      RICE, MN                :53:46  5:23
428     45      F 40-44        KATHY LETTAS-CORNWAL   ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :53:46  5:23
429     164     F 29 UNDER     SHARI MALKUSH          EAGAN, MN               :53:48  5:23
430     165     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER GLEBUS        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:47  5:23
431     166     F 29 UNDER     DEB UGLEM              COON RAPIDS, MN         :53:48  5:23
432     46      F 40-44        RENE SAVAGE            MAPLE GROVE, MN         :53:48  5:23
433     86      F 30-34        DONNA DEVERY           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:49  5:23
434     90      F 35-39        ANNIE BIANCO           BROOKLYN PK, MN         :53:50  5:23
435     167     F 29 UNDER     JILL ENGELEN           CHASKA, MN              :53:52  5:23
436     15      F 50-54        BARBARA GJERDE         NEW LONDON, MN          :53:52  5:23
437     91      F 35-39        ANN STEIN              ST PAUL, MN             :53:53  5:23
438     168     F 29 UNDER     MICHELLE DOFFING       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:52  5:23
439     87      F 30-34        MARY RUSSELL           MPLS, MN                :53:52  5:23
440     16      F 50-54        CATHERINE BARTLETT     MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:53  5:23
441     20      F 45-49        JACQUELINE VOS         MTKA, MN                :53:54  5:23
442     88      F 30-34        KELLY OLAFSON          ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :53:56  5:24
443     169     F 29 UNDER     SANDY LINDMARK         ST PAUL, MN             :53:57  5:24
444     47      F 40-44        DIANE SPIESS           OAKDALE, MN             :53:59  5:24
445     92      F 35-39        MARCI RADKE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :54:02  5:24
446     89      F 30-34        TRACY MALONEY          MPLS, MN                :54:02  5:24
447     170     F 29 UNDER     LORI BOYER             SAVAGE, MN              :54:04  5:24
448     171     F 29 UNDER     KRISTA BERNHOFT        MPLS, MN                :54:05  5:25
449     172     F 29 UNDER     TESA FURST             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :54:05  5:25
450     90      F 30-34        ELLEN JAMBOIS          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :54:07  5:25
451     91      F 30-34        LISA WAHOWSKE          EAGAN, MN               :54:08  5:25
452     173     F 29 UNDER     ANNA MARIE BOONE       MAPLE GROVE, MN         :54:09  5:25
453     174     F 29 UNDER     KIM RYAN               PRIOR LAKE, MN          :54:11  5:25
454     48      F 40-44        ANNE COLDWELL          FRIDLEY, MN             :54:11  5:25
455     93      F 35-39        SALLY LEDERER          ST PAUL, MN             :54:12  5:25
456     92      F 30-34        JENNIFER SIEGRIST      ALLIANZ LIFE,           :54:15  5:26
457     94      F 35-39        RALEIGH FROMSTEIN      GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :54:18  5:26
458     17      F 50-54        SUELLYN TRITZ          EXCELSIOR, MN           :54:18  5:26
459     49      F 40-44        CINDY TIEDKE           RIVER FALLS, WI         :54:19  5:26
460     95      F 35-39        DIANA MCGRATH          WOODBURY, MN            :54:20  5:26
461     96      F 35-39        LYNNETTE SHEELY        EAGAN, MN               :54:21  5:26
462     97      F 35-39        DIANE TOLAN            EAGAN, MN               :54:22  5:26
463     98      F 35-39        LISA DOMAAS            MAPLE GROVE, MN         :54:22  5:26
464     93      F 30-34        NIKKI WHITE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :54:23  5:26
465     99      F 35-39        TAMMY PROULX           WOODBURY, MN            :54:24  5:26
466     175     F 29 UNDER     REBECCA WINGEN         PLYMOUTH, MN            :54:26  5:27
467     176     F 29 UNDER     NICOLE JENSEN          HAM LAKE, MN            :54:27  5:27
468     94      F 30-34        ELIZABETH OSBORNE      CRYSTAL, MN             :54:27  5:27
469     100     F 35-39        JULIE DE YOUNG         DOUGHERTY FIN,          :54:28  5:27
470     95      F 30-34        SUSAN FALK             EDINA, MN               :54:28  5:27
471     101     F 35-39        ANN L ROGERS           FARMINGTON, MN          :54:28  5:27
472     96      F 30-34        JANE ANDERSON          NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :54:28  5:27
473     97      F 30-34        JULIE LUEBKE           US BANK,                :54:29  5:27
474     177     F 29 UNDER     LAUREL ROHEHETTI       AURORA, MN              :54:30  5:27
475     178     F 29 UNDER     ANNAMARIE FORE         OKLEE, MN               :54:31  5:27
476     179     F 29 UNDER     BRITTANY WAHLIN        STILLWATER, MN          :54:33  5:27
477     180     F 29 UNDER     JULIE WANG             NEW HOPE, MN            :54:33  5:27
478     102     F 35-39        KATHLEEN MURPHY        EAGAN, MN               :54:34  5:27
479     181     F 29 UNDER     TRACY GOOD             MINNETONKA, MN          :54:36  5:28
480     98      F 30-34        MARGUERIT TATUM        US BANK,                :54:37  5:28
481     50      F 40-44        LINDA CURTIS           HAM LAKE, MN            :54:38  5:28
482     103     F 35-39        JENNA FLETCHER         EDINA, MN               :54:39  5:28
483     99      F 30-34        LARUE JACKIE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :54:40  5:28
484     182     F 29 UNDER     MARY CALLERY           ST. PAUL, MN            :54:46  5:29
485     183     F 29 UNDER     RACHEL DEGENER         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :54:47  5:29
486     184     F 29 UNDER     JILL NEU               ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :54:47  5:29
487     185     F 29 UNDER     CHRISTINE RAMTHUN      MPLS, MN                :54:49  5:29
488     100     F 30-34        SARAH ENGELS           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :54:49  5:29
489     186     F 29 UNDER     TARADEE ROWE           BURNSVILLE, MN          :54:51  5:29
490     51      F 40-44        SUE SUMMITT            MPLS, MN                :54:51  5:29
491     21      F 45-49        SANDY JOHNSON          OSCEOLA, WI             :54:52  5:29
492     101     F 30-34        MARY TEMPLIN           PLYMOUTH, MN            :54:52  5:29
493     102     F 30-34        SARAH BRECKENRIDGE     NEW HOPE, MN            :54:54  5:29
494     187     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER SHAFFER       ROCHESTER, MN           :54:53  5:29
495     104     F 35-39        JOY WEINAND            FARMINGTON, MN          :54:55  5:29
496     188     F 29 UNDER     CARRIE DEBRULER        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :54:59  5:30
497     103     F 30-34        SUSAN STENDAHL         GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :54:59  5:30
498     22      F 45-49        LYNN OGARD             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:00  5:30
499     52      F 40-44        ELLEN COOKE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:00  5:30
500     189     F 29 UNDER     GWYNETH SOWERS         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:01  5:30
501     53      F 40-44        STACEY MILLETT         ST PAUL, MN             :55:04  5:30
502     105     F 35-39        KADEE MCCANN           EAGAN, MN               :55:04  5:30
503     54      F 40-44        MAGGIE JOHNSON         LITTLE FALLS, MN        :55:05  5:31
504     106     F 35-39        BETH WERNER            BLAINE, MN              :55:06  5:31
505     107     F 35-39        DEBORAH CHRISTENSEN    WOODBURY, MN            :55:06  5:31
506     23      F 45-49        BARBARA BAKER          PLYMOUTH, MN            :55:06  5:31
507     190     F 29 UNDER     JESSIKA MCCLELLAN      MPLS, MN                :55:07  5:31
508     104     F 30-34        MARY GLAESER           PLYMOUTH, MN            :55:07  5:31
509     105     F 30-34        MARGARET DIOGVARDI     ST PAUL, MN             :55:08  5:31
510     106     F 30-34        NINA HEFFES            ST PAUL, MN             :55:09  5:31
511     191     F 29 UNDER     TRACEY SCHULTZ         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:10  5:31
512     192     F 29 UNDER     SARAH WARNER           MPLS, MN                :55:10  5:31
513     193     F 29 UNDER     CHRISTIE LAWRENCE      SOUTH ST PAUL, MN       :55:13  5:31
514     194     F 29 UNDER     ALLISON CLARK          ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :55:13  5:31
515     108     F 35-39        KERRY SVARE            ANDOVER, MN             :55:14  5:31
516     109     F 35-39        ROBYN DOCHTERMAN       MPLS, MN                :55:14  5:31
517     55      F 40-44        GAYLEEN CLARK          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :55:15  5:32
518     195     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER HEBERT        WEST GROUP,             :55:16  5:32
519     110     F 35-39        SHEILA POWERS          MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN     :55:17  5:32
520     107     F 30-34        JESSICA TJORNHOM       ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :55:19  5:32
521     111     F 35-39        DIANNE BIEHL           LINO LAKES, MN          :55:20  5:32
522     108     F 30-34        EMILY HANSEN           PRIOR LAKE, MN          :55:20  5:32
523     18      F 50-54        KAYLEEN PEDERSON       MAPLEWOOD, MN           :55:22  5:32
524     2       F 60-64        MARGE NIELSEN          SPENCER, IA             :55:23  5:32
525     56      F 40-44        KARLA HORNER           LAKE ELMO, MN           :55:24  5:32
526     112     F 35-39         WHITWORTH             DULUTH, MN              :55:25  5:33
527     24      F 45-49        LINDA LLEWELLYN        HASTINGS, MN            :55:26  5:33
528     109     F 30-34        SHANNON YOUNG          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:27  5:33
529     196     F 29 UNDER     LORI ROUFS             ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :55:27  5:33
530     113     F 35-39        ELIZABETH KNOPP        RED WING, MN            :55:28  5:33
531     57      F 40-44        KAREN WAHMANHOLM       ST PAUL, MN             :55:28  5:33
532     114     F 35-39        GERI VOGELGESANG       HASTINGS, MN            :55:28  5:33
533     3       F 60-64        SANDRA SHELDON         LITTLE CANADA, MN       :55:30  5:33
534     197     F 29 UNDER     HEIDI SANDEEN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:30  5:33
535     25      F 45-49        JANE EATON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:31  5:33
536     198     F 29 UNDER     JOLINE HILGREN         MPLS, MN                :55:32  5:33
537     19      F 50-54        GLORIA ABRAHAMSON      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:33  5:33
538     58      F 40-44        SALLY CAREY            GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :55:34  5:33
539     26      F 45-49        MARY NATTERSTA         CUNINGHAM GROUP,        :55:35  5:34
540     115     F 35-39        ANDREA STEGER          PRIOR LAKE, MN          :55:37  5:34
541     20      F 50-54        JUDY FLETCHER          NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :55:38  5:34
542     59      F 40-44        KARNEN RILEY           LAKELAND, MN            :55:38  5:34
543     199     F 29 UNDER     KAMIE PAGE             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:39  5:34
544     110     F 30-34        BETH NELSON            WOODBURY, MN            :55:39  5:34
545     27      F 45-49        JAN HAUCK              PERSONIX,               :55:41  5:34
546     111     F 30-34        BETH RICE              MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:42  5:34
547     60      F 40-44        LAURIE DONOHUE         SHOREWOOD, MN           :55:42  5:34
548     200     F 29 UNDER     JESSICA SHERMAN        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:43  5:34
549     201     F 29 UNDER     INGRID SKJONG          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:46  5:35
550     61      F 40-44        LORI AMES              ST PAUL, MN             :55:45  5:35
551     28      F 45-49        EILEEN FONTAINE        MPLS, MN                :55:47  5:35
552     112     F 30-34        PATTI TRABING          BURNSVILLE, MN          :55:47  5:35
553     62      F 40-44        MARY LYDON             ST PAUL, MN             :55:48  5:35
554     202     F 29 UNDER     MELISSA ARIKIAN        ST PAUL, MN             :55:49  5:35
555     113     F 30-34        JEANNIE JOHNSON        PERSONIX,               :55:50  5:35
556     114     F 30-34        ALLISON KOEPKE         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :55:49  5:35
557     203     F 29 UNDER     AUDREY WADSWORTH       ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :55:52  5:35
558     116     F 35-39        ANN GRIFFIN            AC NIELSEN,             :55:53  5:35
559     204     F 29 UNDER     ANNIE FEIDT            ST PAUL, MN             :55:54  5:35
560     205     F 29 UNDER     GINA LEE               MPLS, MN                :55:53  5:35
561     117     F 35-39        PEGGY GAZZOLA          UNISYS,                 :55:54  5:35
562     115     F 30-34        LISA HINTERMEISTER     RICHFIELD, MN           :55:54  5:35
563     116     F 30-34        JENNY ZANNER           MINNEAPOLSI, MN         :55:55  5:36
564     206     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER GOLDBERG      EAGAN, MN               :55:55  5:36
565     118     F 35-39        LAURA COLTON           BURNSVILLE, MN          :55:57  5:36
566     207     F 29 UNDER     BRIE WALTMAN           RICHFIELD, MN           :55:57  5:36
567     208     F 29 UNDER     RACHEL JENSEN          MPLS, MN                :55:59  5:36
568     209     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER MOORE         MPLS, MN                :56:00  5:36
569     210     F 29 UNDER     KIRSTEN QUANBECK       ROOSEVILLE, MN          :56:01  5:36
570     63      F 40-44        MARGARET BOGUE-HARPE   MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:02  5:36
571     211     F 29 UNDER     MICHELLE BARYLAK       MPLS, MN                :56:03  5:36
572     29      F 45-49        NANCY VAILLANCOURT     BURNSVILLE, MN          :56:04  5:36
573     212     F 29 UNDER     ERIN HOFF              ST PAUL, MN             :56:05  5:37
574     119     F 35-39        STEPHANIE GOTTSCHALK   MPLS, MN                :56:06  5:37
575     21      F 50-54        ARDIE JOHNSON          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:07  5:37
576     213     F 29 UNDER     LISA CARLSON           MPLS, MN                :56:08  5:37
577     214     F 29 UNDER     LAURA MORTENSON        EDINA, MN               :56:08  5:37
578     215     F 29 UNDER     ANNE MOENING           ST PAUL, MN             :56:09  5:37
579     120     F 35-39        DEBRA LYONS            WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :56:09  5:37
580     117     F 30-34        CARLYNN THOMAS         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :56:10  5:37
581     118     F 30-34        GAIL NELSON            WEST GROUP,             :56:10  5:37
582     121     F 35-39        MOLLY OIE              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :56:11  5:37
583     22      F 50-54        BARB CRASSWELLER       ARDEN HILLS, MN         :56:11  5:37
584     216     F 29 UNDER     KRISTINA STIEBS        MPLS, MN                :56:12  5:37
585     217     F 29 UNDER     RACHAEL FLASHER        PLYMOUTH, MN            :56:12  5:37
586     119     F 30-34        PATRICIA STOUT         LAKEVILLE, MN           :56:12  5:37
587     218     F 29 UNDER     SHANNON HAUCK          PERSONIX,               :56:15  5:38
588     219     F 29 UNDER     JODIE WILSON           ROSEVILLE, MN           :56:16  5:38
589     120     F 30-34        REBECCA SCHMIDT        LILUDALE, MN            :56:16  5:38
590     121     F 30-34        KAREN SCOTT            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:17  5:38
591     220     F 29 UNDER     LIV THORSTENSSON       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:17  5:38
592     221     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER DIETZ         OWATONNA, MN            :56:18  5:38
593     222     F 29 UNDER     BARBARA WINGEN         WINDOM, MN              :56:18  5:38
594     223     F 29 UNDER     MARY JOING             EDINA, MN               :56:19  5:38
595     122     F 30-34        POM BERGTHOLD          ROBERTS, WI             :56:20  5:38
596     224     F 29 UNDER     KRISANN SCHMITZ        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:21  5:38
597     225     F 29 UNDER     KRISTA MARTENS         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:21  5:38
598     226     F 29 UNDER     KATIE COLEMAN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:21  5:38
599     227     F 29 UNDER     TONIA THISMJON         ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :56:22  5:38
600     123     F 30-34        LISA NELSON            EDINA, MN               :56:22  5:38
601     124     F 30-34        SARAH TROEMEL          MPLS, MN                :56:23  5:38
602     228     F 29 UNDER     ALYSIA DANIELSON       ANDERSEN CONSULTING,    :56:23  5:38
603     64      F 40-44        DEBORAH LONGLEY        ST PAUL, MN             :56:23  5:38
604     229     F 29 UNDER     TRACI DOCKENDORF       ST PAUL, MN             :56:24  5:38
605     125     F 30-34        AMY COKER              WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :56:25  5:39
606     126     F 30-34        COLLEEN HURST          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :56:25  5:39
607     127     F 30-34        LAURIE FINK            MPLS, MN                :56:26  5:39
608     122     F 35-39        JANET HAUGE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:28  5:39
609     230     F 29 UNDER     CHRISTINE RINGEN       ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :56:28  5:39
610     30      F 45-49        SANDI JESSEN           MANKATO, MN             :56:29  5:39
611     231     F 29 UNDER     JANET WINTER           BUFFALO, MN             :56:30  5:39
612     123     F 35-39        ROBERTA TASSARA        PLYMOUTH, MN            :56:30  5:39
613     128     F 30-34        LYNDA CROTTY-AWADA     ST PAUL, MN             :56:31  5:39
614     6       F 55-59        LANA HIPPARD           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :56:34  5:39
615     65      F 40-44        COLLEEN GRAHAM         WEST GROUP,             :56:35  5:40
616     124     F 35-39        KRISTIN SMITH          MAPLEWOOD, MN           :56:36  5:40
617     232     F 29 UNDER     JANIS MOORE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:39  5:40
618     233     F 29 UNDER     POLLY BATZEL           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:39  5:40
619     234     F 29 UNDER     SUZY STENHJEM          MINNETONKA, MN          :56:39  5:40
620     235     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER DAVID         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:40  5:40
621     129     F 30-34        RHONDA PIRKL           ALLIANZ LIFE,           :56:40  5:40
622     125     F 35-39        KERRI KOLSTAD          WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :56:40  5:40
623     236     F 29 UNDER     MEG ANDERSON           ST PAUL, MN             :56:42  5:40
624     237     F 29 UNDER     LISKA JOHNSON          EDINA, MN               :56:42  5:40
625     238     F 29 UNDER     TIFFANY DAGON          ST PAUL, MN             :56:42  5:40
626     239     F 29 UNDER     SONJA MEIER            APPLE VALLEY, MN        :56:43  5:40
627     240     F 29 UNDER     YAX VRISCHKA           NORWEST BANK,           :56:44  5:40
628     126     F 35-39        ANNE-MARIE KAUL        EAGAN, MN               :56:46  5:41
629     66      F 40-44        MICHELE RANCOUR        ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :56:45  5:41
630     241     F 29 UNDER     AMITY CORDLE           CHANHASSEN, MN          :56:45  5:41
631     7       F 55-59        BERNICE ORTALE         ANKENY, IA              :56:45  5:41
632     127     F 35-39        CINDY BENOLKIN         ANDOVER, MN             :56:46  5:41
633     23      F 50-54        ROSEMARY HARNLY        RED WING, MN            :56:46  5:41
634     242     F 29 UNDER     KARISSA ROBINSON       ARDEN HILLS, MN         :56:47  5:41
635     67      F 40-44        JAN LUDWIGSON          LAKE ELMO, MN           :56:48  5:41
636     243     F 29 UNDER     KATHRYN JONES          ST PAUL, MN             :56:48  5:41
637     128     F 35-39        LYNETTE CORBIN         PLYMOUTH, MN            :56:49  5:41
638     1       F 70 & OVR     CAHOW MARCY            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:51  5:41
639     129     F 35-39        MARIE DUNCAN           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :56:52  5:41
640     130     F 35-39        DENISE WITUCK          ST PAUL, MN             :56:54  5:41
641     131     F 35-39        SUSAN HOLMES           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:54  5:41
642     244     F 29 UNDER     TANYA KLISH            ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :56:53  5:41
643     130     F 30-34        KIM DEHEN              NORTH MANKATO, MN       :56:54  5:41
644     132     F 35-39        SUSAN OELTJEN          LAKE ELMO, MN           :56:53  5:41
645     245     F 29 UNDER     HEATHER SEVERTSON      ST. ANTHONY, MN         :56:54  5:41
646     246     F 29 UNDER     JANE MEADS             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:54  5:41
647     68      F 40-44        MARY SARAFOLEAN        ST PAUL, MN             :56:55  5:42
648     247     F 29 UNDER     EMILY HEDBERG          CHANHASSEN, MN          :56:55  5:42
649     131     F 30-34        KARIN GOFF             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:56  5:42
650     69      F 40-44        RACHEL HOFFMAN         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :56:57  5:42
651     70      F 40-44        DONNA WELLS            MINNETONKA, MN          :56:58  5:42
652     31      F 45-49        JILL HUFTEL            WOODVILLE, WI           :56:59  5:42
653     71      F 40-44        JAN DALTON             WEST GROUP,             :56:59  5:42
654     72      F 40-44        JO SCHUMACHER          BALDWIN, WI             :56:59  5:42
655     132     F 30-34        JODI CONNELLY          MINNETONKA, MN          :57:00  5:42
656     32      F 45-49        PEGGY PALMER           DELLWOOD, MN            :57:01  5:42
657     133     F 35-39        BECKY NYBERG           EXCELSIOR, MN           :57:02  5:42
658     24      F 50-54        MARY RIZER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:06  5:43
659     248     F 29 UNDER     STACY PEISZ            EAGAN, MN               :57:07  5:43
660     133     F 30-34        LYNN ZAK               FARMINGTON, MN          :57:08  5:43
661     25      F 50-54        DIXIE OHMSTEAD         ST PAUL, MN             :57:09  5:43
662     249     F 29 UNDER     JODI CAPISTRANT        APPLE VALLEY, MN        :57:09  5:43
663     33      F 45-49        BARB ZECHES            EAGAN, MN               :57:10  5:43
664     250     F 29 UNDER     TRACEY GARRY           MPLS, MN                :57:10  5:43
665     251     F 29 UNDER     EMILY SHAFFER          MPLS, MN                :57:10  5:43
666     252     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER HALL          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:11  5:43
667     253     F 29 UNDER     AMY ROSS               VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :57:11  5:43
668     254     F 29 UNDER     JANET PAULSON          WOODBURY, MN            :57:12  5:43
669     255     F 29 UNDER     SONJA LINDQUIST        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:12  5:43
670     256     F 29 UNDER     JOLIE ENSIGN           MINOCQUA, WI            :57:12  5:43
671     134     F 35-39        LYNN TANAKA            EDINA, MN               :57:13  5:43
672     135     F 35-39        MAUREEN PILNEY         WEST ST PAUL, MN        :57:14  5:43
673     257     F 29 UNDER     NANCY DOEBBELING       FOREST LAKE, MN         :57:15  5:44
674     258     F 29 UNDER     HEIDI PEARSON          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:15  5:44
675     136     F 35-39        MOLLY CARTER           PRIOR LAKE, MN          :57:16  5:44
676     259     F 29 UNDER     EMILY SATHER           ROSEVILLE, MN           :57:16  5:44
677     134     F 30-34        MISSY MCGINTY          MPLS, MN                :57:17  5:44
678     135     F 30-34        MARTHA SATHER          WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :57:18  5:44
679     260     F 29 UNDER     TRISHA HEILMAN         HAM LAKE, MN            :57:20  5:44
680     261     F 29 UNDER     LAURA STRUVE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:20  5:44
681     262     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER ROBINETT      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:21  5:44
682     263     F 29 UNDER     STACEY OSTREM          MPLS, MN                :57:21  5:44
683     73      F 40-44        GAIL TEYNOR            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :57:21  5:44
684     137     F 35-39        JOLENE BUTLER          MINNETONKA, MN          :57:21  5:44
685     136     F 30-34        RACHEL DEHAAN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:22  5:44
686     137     F 30-34        MICHELLE HAMMER        MAPLE PLAIN, MN         :57:23  5:44
687     138     F 35-39        KATHY WAITE            ST PAUL, MN             :57:26  5:45
688     264     F 29 UNDER     INGRID ANDERSON        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:27  5:45
689     139     F 35-39        NAN PANETTEIRE         NORTHFIELD, MN          :57:27  5:45
690     140     F 35-39        MARIE PLOURDE          WOODBURY, MN            :57:27  5:45
691     138     F 30-34        KRISTINE MAHER         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:27  5:45
692     265     F 29 UNDER     TONYA DUNN             WOODBURY, MN            :57:28  5:45
693     266     F 29 UNDER     TAMMY POPP             ST PAUL, MN             :57:28  5:45
694     74      F 40-44        JESSIE CARLSON         ST PAUL, MN             :57:28  5:45
695     141     F 35-39        MARY BROWN             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :57:31  5:45
696     139     F 30-34        ERIKA SCHNELLER        ST PAUL, MN             :57:31  5:45
697     140     F 30-34        DEBRA DALBEC           CHANHASSEN, MN          :57:32  5:45
698     142     F 35-39        JULIE GRAFFT           CHANHASSEN, MN          :57:32  5:45
699     75      F 40-44        KAREN PETERS           PLYMOUTH, MN            :57:34  5:45
700     143     F 35-39        KAREN BUELT            ROCHESTER, MN           :57:35  5:46
701     141     F 30-34        KRISTINA LONG          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:36  5:46
702     144     F 35-39        JUDY STROMAYER         NORTHFIELD, MN          :57:36  5:46
703     142     F 30-34        LISA SHEPECK           APPLE VALLEY, MN        :57:36  5:46
704     267     F 29 UNDER     GINA MCKINLEY          MOUND, MN               :57:42  5:46
705     143     F 30-34        VALERIE MADISON        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:42  5:46
706     268     F 29 UNDER     SARAH LINDQUIST        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:42  5:46
707     269     F 29 UNDER     JULIE JAMES            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:43  5:46
708     270     F 29 UNDER     KRISTIN KRAMER         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:44  5:46
709     144     F 30-34        JENNIFER CAMPBELL      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:44  5:46
710     271     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER ONNEN         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:44  5:46
711     272     F 29 UNDER     TRACIE KINNEY          ST PAUL, MN             :57:44  5:46
712     145     F 30-34        MARTHA KIPFER          PLYMOUTH, MN            :57:45  5:47
713     273     F 29 UNDER     CLAIRE WAHMANHOLM      ST PAUL, MN             :57:46  5:47
714     2       AT 160+        CARA JARNBERG          APPLE VALLEY, MN        :57:46  5:47
715     76      F 40-44        JANIE HECT             ARDEN HILLS, MN         :57:46  5:47
716     145     F 35-39        CYNTHIA DOFFING        HASTINGS, MN            :57:48  5:47
717     274     F 29 UNDER     VICTORIA NILL          SHOREVIEW, MN           :57:49  5:47
718     275     F 29 UNDER     ANGELA MUKHARAMOV      ST. PAUL, MN            :57:49  5:47
719     276     F 29 UNDER     HILLARI RONNING        ROBBINGSDALE, MN        :57:49  5:47
720     146     F 35-39        JANE MONITA            W ST PAUL, MN           :57:49  5:47
721     277     F 29 UNDER     HILLARY EDWARDS        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:50  5:47
722     26      F 50-54        VERLA OLSON            VA MEDICAL CENTER,      :57:50  5:47
723     278     F 29 UNDER     SUZANNE HOPPING        CHAMPLIN, MN            :57:55  5:48
724     279     F 29 UNDER     TERESE AHRENS          MPLS, MN                :57:55  5:48
725     34      F 45-49        ELLEN HERMAN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :57:56  5:48
726     146     F 30-34        SUSAN TAETS            WAYZATA, MN             :57:56  5:48
727     280     F 29 UNDER     SOPHIE HUNT            ST PAUL, MN             :57:56  5:48
728     281     F 29 UNDER     SADOWSKY DEBRA         BLAINE, MN              :57:56  5:48
729     282     F 29 UNDER     KARA PHILLIPS          MPLS, MN                :57:57  5:48
730     283     F 29 UNDER     STEPHANIE BOSS         ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :57:57  5:48
731     284     F 29 UNDER     NICOLE TIMPERLEY       CHAMPLIN, MN            :57:57  5:48
732     147     F 30-34        ANNE SKOW              VENCOR HOSPITAL,        :57:59  5:48
733     77      F 40-44        KATHY JACKSON          EXCELSIOR, MN           :57:59  5:48
734     27      F 50-54        PATRICIA PETERSON      SOMERSET, WI            :58:00  5:48
735     285     F 29 UNDER     SUE THOMPSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :58:00  5:48
736     286     F 29 UNDER     ANNE BARKLEY           ST PAUL, MN             :58:03  5:48
737     148     F 30-34        CHRISTINE MUENICH      RIVER FALLS, WI         :58:04  5:48
738     149     F 30-34        DENISE WOODWARD        ST. PAUL, MN            :58:07  5:49
739     150     F 30-34        STEPANIE NELSON        EDINA, MN               :58:07  5:49
740     151     F 30-34        MICHELLE LAMOTTE       DAYTON, MN              :58:07  5:49
741     28      F 50-54        SHEILA COLE            MPLS, MN                :58:10  5:49
742     29      F 50-54        SUSAN BURKE            NORWOOD, CO             :58:10  5:49
743     30      F 50-54        ANN V WELKE            ST PAUL, MN             :58:10  5:49
744     8       F 55-59        SANDIE WALHOF          NORTH OAKS, MN          :58:11  5:49
745     287     F 29 UNDER     ERIN MULLERY           BURNSVILLE, MN          :58:12  5:49
746     288     F 29 UNDER     LAURA MADDY            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :58:13  5:49
747     152     F 30-34        SUSAN SKELTON          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :58:14  5:49
748     78      F 40-44        CATHY DYBSETTER        BURNSVILLE, MN          :58:15  5:50
749     289     F 29 UNDER     DEANE WHITE            ST PAUL, MN             :58:16  5:50
750     290     F 29 UNDER     LORI FINK              US BANK,                :58:16  5:50
751     291     F 29 UNDER     SUZY MELLEM            ST. PAUL, MN            :58:17  5:50
752     292     F 29 UNDER     ERIN ALBERTI           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :58:17  5:50
753     9       F 55-59        LYNNE GEHRKE           MANKATO, MN             :58:17  5:50
754     153     F 30-34        PEGGY SHEA             ST PAUL, MN             :58:18  5:50
755     293     F 29 UNDER     SARA FLETCHER          FARMINGTON, MN          :58:18  5:50
756     35      F 45-49        CAROL DEBLIECK         COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :58:19  5:50
757     294     F 29 UNDER     JENIFER BREIDENBACH    MPLS, MN                :58:20  5:50
758     295     F 29 UNDER     JAYME BRANSTNER        ST PAUL, MN             :58:20  5:50
759     296     F 29 UNDER     SARA FEYEREISN         ST. CHARLES, MN         :58:21  5:50
760     297     F 29 UNDER     STEPHANIE SHAW         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :58:21  5:50
761     298     F 29 UNDER     CATHERINE LERSETH      MPLS, MN                :58:21  5:50
762     147     F 35-39        DENISE ALEXANDER       INVER GROVE HEI, MN     :58:22  5:50
763     79      F 40-44        SUSAN LARSON           EDINA, MN               :58:22  5:50
764     299     F 29 UNDER     JENNIE OLSEN-SAVTAIN   SCANDIA, MN             :58:23  5:50
765     300     F 29 UNDER     LAURA GLENNY           ST PAUL, MN             :58:23  5:50
766     148     F 35-39        LAURA KESSLER          BURNSVILLE, MN          :58:24  5:50
767     301     F 29 UNDER     SHEILA EMMANS          GUIDANT CORPORATION,    :58:24  5:50
768     154     F 30-34        AMY GURSKI             ST PAUL, MN             :58:24  5:50
769     80      F 40-44        DIANE JORDAN           ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :58:25  5:51
770     81      F 40-44        GINGER KOPPI           COON RAPIDS, MN         :58:27  5:51
771     36      F 45-49        BONNIE ERICKSON        AUSTIN, MN              :58:27  5:51
772     302     F 29 UNDER     SARAH BRENCKMAN        EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :58:28  5:51
773     303     F 29 UNDER     CHRISTINE CONWAY       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :58:28  5:51
774     149     F 35-39        JODI ESCHRICH          MANKATO, MN             :58:28  5:51
775     37      F 45-49        MARIE GRIESMANN        EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :58:28  5:51
776     155     F 30-34        DEB PREACHUK           EAGAN, MN               :58:29  5:51
777     304     F 29 UNDER     STACEY DENN            SIT INVESTMENTS,        :58:30  5:51
778     305     F 29 UNDER     MELISSA ANDERSON       GE CAPITAL FLEET,       :58:31  5:51
779     150     F 35-39        ANNE HONSA             MINNETONKA, MN          :58:33  5:51
780     151     F 35-39        SUSAN NECHANICKY       PLYMOUTH, MN            :58:33  5:51
781     152     F 35-39        MARY VOS               ST. PAUL, MN            :58:35  5:52
782     31      F 50-54        CHRISTINE BEDOR        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :58:35  5:52
783     306     F 29 UNDER     FAYE HARTUNG           CHASKA, MN              :58:35  5:52
784     153     F 35-39        MARIE RUBIO-FICK       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :58:36  5:52
785     154     F 35-39        BARBARA ANDERSON       GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :58:37  5:52
786     155     F 35-39        S0-YOUNG ZEON          RIVER FALLS, MN         :58:38  5:52
787     32      F 50-54        MAUREEN WALTMAN        MANKATO, MN             :58:41  5:52
788     307     F 29 UNDER     HEIDI REINKE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :58:41  5:52
789     308     F 29 UNDER     GINA DELISI            ST PAUL, MN             :58:43  5:52
790     156     F 30-34        KARI BALL              MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :58:44  5:52
791     82      F 40-44        CHRISTI EICHTEN        GE CAPITAL FLEET,       :58:44  5:52
792     38      F 45-49        JILL DELISI            ST PAUL, MN             :58:45  5:53
793     156     F 35-39        SHEILA QUINN           GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :58:45  5:53
794     39      F 45-49        MARY LINSTROTH         EDINA, MN               :58:48  5:53
795     157     F 35-39        SANDY WESTMAN          MANKATO, MN             :58:48  5:53
796     309     F 29 UNDER     AMY BOT                MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :58:49  5:53
797     33      F 50-54        GAIL GITHENS           STILLWATER, MN          :58:49  5:53
798     34      F 50-54        ELAINE EDWARDS         SHOREVIEW, MN           :58:50  5:53
799     310     F 29 UNDER     MEGAN THOMPSON         ST PAUL, MN             :58:50  5:53
800     83      F 40-44        JOAN NYBERG            ST PAUL, MN             :58:52  5:53
801     40      F 45-49        PAMELA WILLIAMS        MAPLE GROVE, MN         :58:52  5:53
802     158     F 35-39        WENDY OSKEY            MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN     :58:53  5:53
803     159     F 35-39        JULIE GOTLIEB          MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN     :58:54  5:53
804     311     F 29 UNDER     SUZI MCLANE            BLOOMINGTON, MN         :58:55  5:54
805     84      F 40-44        MICHELLE WITCHGER      EDINA, MN               :58:56  5:54
806     157     F 30-34        TERI WHITMAN           DAYTON, MN              :58:58  5:54
807     312     F 29 UNDER     CRISTIN FERGUSON       RIVER FALLS, WI         :58:57  5:54
808     313     F 29 UNDER     TRICIA MILLER          EDINA, MN               :58:57  5:54
809     85      F 40-44        SANDRA WAGNER          BIG LAKE, MN            :58:58  5:54
810     314     F 29 UNDER     BECCA DALRYMPLE        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :58:58  5:54
811     160     F 35-39        LYNN KOOPMAN           NORTHLAND INSURANCE,    :59:00  5:54
812     158     F 30-34        DELLA ANTISEDL         STACEY, MN              :59:01  5:54
813     159     F 30-34        KITTY HART             CHASKA, MN              :59:02  5:54
814     161     F 35-39        DARCI KNOWLTON         INVER GROVE HEI, MN     :59:03  5:54
815     315     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER SCHNEIDER     CENTERVILLE, MN         :59:03  5:54
816     10      F 55-59        CHERI BERGIEN          DETROIT LAKES, MN       :59:03  5:54
817     316     F 29 UNDER     ALICE COMMERS          LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD    :59:04  5:54
818     160     F 30-34        SHELLEY LUDINGTON      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:04  5:54
819     161     F 30-34        KASSIE MADDEN          MPLS, MN                :59:05  5:55
820     162     F 35-39        HELEN TINUCCI          AFTON, MN               :59:06  5:55
821     317     F 29 UNDER     JAIA WICKS             MPLS, MN                :59:07  5:55
822     318     F 29 UNDER     JENNI BLAT             ROSEVILLE, MN           :59:08  5:55
823     162     F 30-34        DIANE ELVIDGE          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :59:08  5:55
824     86      F 40-44        PEGGY DAVIDSON         BRITTON, SD             :59:08  5:55
825     163     F 30-34        KRISTEN SPRAU          OSAGE, IA               :59:08  5:55
826     319     F 29 UNDER     AMY VAN GUILDER        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:08  5:55
827     163     F 35-39        DIANE WHELAN           NEW HOPE, MN            :59:08  5:55
828     164     F 30-34        AMY MEREDITH           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :59:10  5:55
829     320     F 29 UNDER     KIRSTEN SANDMAN        ST PAUL, MN             :59:10  5:55
830     321     F 29 UNDER     MOLLY CRONIN           MPLS, MN                :59:11  5:55
831     165     F 30-34        KATHERINE MCKENNA      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:12  5:55
832     87      F 40-44        LAURA SCHERF           BURNSVILLE, MN          :59:13  5:55
833     88      F 40-44        DEBORAH WAGNER         HASTINGS, MN            :59:13  5:55
834     41      F 45-49        ELIZABETH WAGNER       VENCOR HOSPITAL,        :59:14  5:55
835     164     F 35-39        PATTI DOUGHERTY        ST. PAUL, MN            :59:16  5:56
836     89      F 40-44        SUSAN CARSTENS         PLYMOUTH, MN            :59:17  5:56
837     166     F 30-34        RENEE DOERING          ST. LOUIS PARK, MN      :59:17  5:56
838     167     F 30-34        KELLY NAGEL            LITTLE FALLS, MN        :59:18  5:56
839     165     F 35-39        JANET PARSONS          EAGAN, MN               :59:19  5:56
840     168     F 30-34        MARY INGEBRAND         OAKDALE, MN             :59:21  5:56
841     322     F 29 UNDER     MELISSA THIRY          VA MEDICAL CENTER,      :59:21  5:56
842     90      F 40-44        DEBORAH ORMAN          ST PAUL, MN             :59:22  5:56
843     91      F 40-44        SANDY TOGSTAD          MOUND, MN               :59:22  5:56
844     42      F 45-49        REBECCA HAMILTON       ST PAUL, MN             :59:23  5:56
845     43      F 45-49        JANINE ONTKO           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:23  5:56
846     4       F 60-64        DOROTHY MARDEN         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:26  5:57
847     323     F 29 UNDER     ANDREA HIRSCH          EDINA, MN               :59:26  5:57
848     169     F 30-34        LISA PLUMMER           MINNETONKA, MN          :59:26  5:57
849     166     F 35-39        KATHRYN MACKIN         MAHTOMEDI, MN           :59:27  5:57
850     5       F 60-64        KAREN CONNELLY         ORONOCO, MN             :59:29  5:57
851     92      F 40-44        LINDA FUNK             PULMONARY & CRITICAL    :59:30  5:57
852     324     F 29 UNDER     VICTORIA SMITH         MPLS, MN                :59:31  5:57
853     170     F 30-34        MICHELLE ABELLERA      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:31  5:57
854     325     F 29 UNDER     GRETCHEN VICKERMAN     MPLS, MN                :59:32  5:57
855     171     F 30-34        KARIN SPENCER          SCIMED,                 :59:32  5:57
856     93      F 40-44        DEBRA KNUTSON          MANKATO, MN             :59:33  5:57
857     94      F 40-44        MARY ASCHENBRENER      ST PAUL, MN             :59:32  5:57
858     326     F 29 UNDER     LAURA PALLESEN         BUFFALO, MN             :59:32  5:57
859     35      F 50-54        ARDONNA BUCK           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :59:33  5:57
860     327     F 29 UNDER     ERICA SOLBERG          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:34  5:57
861     172     F 30-34        BRENDA MAXWELL         WESTBY, WI              :59:34  5:57
862     328     F 29 UNDER     KRISTINE STEHLY        BRW,                    :59:36  5:58
863     173     F 30-34        KRISTI GIVLIANI        MPLS, MN                :59:37  5:58
864     36      F 50-54        RENEE BERGERON         ST PAUL, MN             :59:37  5:58
865     174     F 30-34        JERA SEIGARS           EDEN PRAIRIE, IL        :59:38  5:58
866     329     F 29 UNDER     HEIDI DYRDAHL          MPLS, MN                :59:40  5:58
867     167     F 35-39        SHANNON YACKLEY        BLOOMINGTON, MN         :59:40  5:58
868     330     F 29 UNDER     RUBBRIGHT KENDRA       ST PAUL, MN             :59:40  5:58
869     331     F 29 UNDER     LORI GENGIER           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :59:41  5:58
870     95      F 40-44        IRENE SUNDBOOM         SHAKOPEE, MN            :59:42  5:58
871     332     F 29 UNDER     JILL JEFFREY           ROSEVILLE, MN           :59:42  5:58
872     168     F 35-39        KRISTA VANDE HEY       MPLS, MN                :59:42  5:58
873     37      F 50-54        BARB JOHNSON           VA MEDICAL CENTER,      :59:43  5:58
874     96      F 40-44        SUE LIZAKOWSKI         LAKE ELMO, MN           :59:44  5:58
875     169     F 35-39        JULIE KLINKER          BURNSVILLE, MN          :59:44  5:58
876     175     F 30-34        PATTY BOO-PRYOR        EDINA, MN               :59:45  5:59
877     333     F 29 UNDER     ANNE MILLER            ST PAUL, MN             :59:45  5:59
878     334     F 29 UNDER     LESLIE MEYER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:46  5:59
879     176     F 30-34        BELINDA MANOLIS        ROSEVILLE, MN           :59:47  5:59
880     177     F 30-34        EILEEN HANSEN          NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :59:47  5:59
881     97      F 40-44        JOANNE MUELLER         LINO LAKES, MN          :59:47  5:59
882     335     F 29 UNDER     KATHRYN DZIEN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:48  5:59
883     98      F 40-44        WENDY WEBSTER          LEXINGTON, MN           :59:48  5:59
884     99      F 40-44        CAROL STEWART          MINNETONKA, MN          :59:49  5:59
885     178     F 30-34        BILLY BRECKIE          MINNETONKA, MN          :59:49  5:59
886     179     F 30-34        SHANNON GUERNSEY       MPLS, MN                :59:50  5:59
887     336     F 29 UNDER     JILL BIERBRAUE         DELOITTE & TOUCHE,      :59:50  5:59
888     337     F 29 UNDER     SHAWN STRATHE          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:51  5:59
889     338     F 29 UNDER     MERCEDES MATTILA       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:52  5:59
890     339     F 29 UNDER     NATALIE KOWALCZYK      EDINA, MN               :59:52  5:59
891     340     F 29 UNDER     KATY EIBEN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :59:53  5:59
892     180     F 30-34        STACI BARTHEL          MTKA, MN                :59:55  6:00
893     170     F 35-39        CHERYL ANDERSON        BLOOMINGTON, MN         :59:55  6:00
894     341     F 29 UNDER     TONIA OBIE             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :59:56  6:00
895     342     F 29 UNDER     AMY AUSTIN             EDINA, MN               :59:56  6:00
896     181     F 30-34        KELLY NELSON           SAVAGE, MN             1:00:00  6:00
897     182     F 30-34        JOLENE GLEASON         GOLDEN VALLEY, MN      1:00:00  6:00
898     343     F 29 UNDER     KIM MANNA              SHAKOPEE, MN           1:00:01  6:00
899     183     F 30-34        TAMARA ANDERSON        BLAINE, MN             1:00:01  6:00
900     344     F 29 UNDER     JULIE BOGAARD          CHICAGO, IL            1:00:01  6:00
901     171     F 35-39        HEIDI WALTERS          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:00:01  6:00
902     345     F 29 UNDER     AMIE SWANSON           ST LOUIS PK, MN        1:00:01  6:00
903     184     F 30-34        BECKY PAPENFUSS        ROBBINSDALE, MN        1:00:03  6:00
904     346     F 29 UNDER     KARI MANNA             BURNSVILLE, MN         1:00:03  6:00
905     347     F 29 UNDER     AMY ROBINSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:05  6:01
906     185     F 30-34        CHANTHAVIVONE GAMBLE   MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:07  6:01
907     348     F 29 UNDER     KELLY HARJU            MINNETONKA, MN         1:00:07  6:01
908     349     F 29 UNDER     JODIE LUEDTKE          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:08  6:01
909     172     F 35-39        KENDRA GOHEEN          ROSEVILLE, MN          1:00:08  6:01
910     350     F 29 UNDER     AMY CARDER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:09  6:01
911     351     F 29 UNDER     KELLY REDDY            EAGAN, MN              1:00:09  6:01
912     186     F 30-34        TASHA GASTONY          BURNSVILLE, MN         1:00:09  6:01
913     352     F 29 UNDER     BECKI SHELDON          LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD   1:00:10  6:01
914     353     F 29 UNDER     KAREN HAGEN            NORWEST BANK,          1:00:11  6:01
915     100     F 40-44        MARY APPLETON          PRESCOTT, WI           1:00:12  6:01
916     354     F 29 UNDER     DANAYA LAMKER          GOLDEN VALLEY, MN      1:00:13  6:01
917     187     F 30-34        JANICE OSMEK           SHOREVIEW, MN          1:00:13  6:01
918     173     F 35-39        DAWN ENDGELBREKTSON    WYOMING, MN            1:00:13  6:01
919     38      F 50-54        BEVERLY ERICKSON       FRIDLEY, MN            1:00:14  6:01
920     355     F 29 UNDER     NIKI VOLIN             LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD   1:00:14  6:01
921     39      F 50-54        CHERYL KALAKIAN        MADISON LAKE, MN       1:00:15  6:02
922     174     F 35-39        LINDA BEDUHN           SHOREWOOD, MN          1:00:15  6:02
923     44      F 45-49        MARY JORDETH           ANOKA, MN              1:00:18  6:02
924     356     F 29 UNDER     ANELIA TOMOVA          MPLS, MN               1:00:19  6:02
925     188     F 30-34        RENEE WILLIAMS         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:19  6:02
926     189     F 30-34        HOLLY BUCHANAN         MPLS, MN               1:00:20  6:02
927     175     F 35-39        SUZANNE LEFEVOUR       ST PAUL, MN            1:00:20  6:02
928     357     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER BEACH         ST PAUL, MN            1:00:20  6:02
929     358     F 29 UNDER     TRACY SIDES            NEW HOPE, MN           1:00:21  6:02
930     190     F 30-34        KRISTA HESBY           NEW HOPE, MN           1:00:22  6:02
931     101     F 40-44        TRACY TUPPER-LOONEY    EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:00:22  6:02
932     359     F 29 UNDER     LEAN CARLSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:23  6:02
933     191     F 30-34        SUSAN LANE             NORWEST BANK,          1:00:23  6:02
934     360     F 29 UNDER     CARISSA TYLER          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:24  6:02
935     192     F 30-34        HEATHER SMYTHE         BLAINE, MN             1:00:24  6:02
936     361     F 29 UNDER     JANE ARMS              MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:25  6:03
937     102     F 40-44        ANITA ANDERSON         EDINA, MN              1:00:25  6:03
938     193     F 30-34        HSU-YI LEE             MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:27  6:03
939     362     F 29 UNDER     KATE DALY              EDINA, MN              1:00:27  6:03
940     176     F 35-39        KATHY ANDERSON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:27  6:03
941     363     F 29 UNDER     LISA FISCHER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:27  6:03
942     177     F 35-39        JODY GUNDERSON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:28  6:03
943     364     F 29 UNDER     SARA ROSELANSKY        WOODBURY, MN           1:00:29  6:03
944     365     F 29 UNDER     KAREN KINNEBERG        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:30  6:03
945     366     F 29 UNDER     KRISANNE LINDE         OWATONNA, MN           1:00:30  6:03
946     194     F 30-34        ANNE GRIFFIN           AC NIELSEN,            1:00:31  6:03
947     367     F 29 UNDER     DEBORAH PRICE          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:31  6:03
948     45      F 45-49        DENA MORAN             COTTAGE GROVE, MN      1:00:31  6:03
949     178     F 35-39        MARIE DAVIS            MINNETONKA, MN         1:00:32  6:03
950     195     F 30-34        SONJA VAN GUILDER      RICHFIELD, MN          1:00:32  6:03
951     196     F 30-34        SHERRI SMITH           WOODBURY, MN           1:00:33  6:03
952     368     F 29 UNDER     TAMARA AHLSTROM        MAPLE GROVE, MN        1:00:33  6:03
953     103     F 40-44        SUSAN PUNCH            MPLS, MN               1:00:33  6:03
954     197     F 30-34        CORY PIPER-HAUSWIRTH   MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:34  6:03
955     179     F 35-39        BECKY KELLER           MINNETONKA, MN         1:00:34  6:03
956     180     F 35-39        LESLI HINES            ST. LOUIS PARK, MN     1:00:35  6:04
957     369     F 29 UNDER     KELLY GAVIGAN          ST PAUL, MN            1:00:36  6:04
958     370     F 29 UNDER     REBECCA EILERS         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:36  6:04
959     371     F 29 UNDER     BRENDA WEADICK         PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS   1:00:36  6:04
960     372     F 29 UNDER     JENNY JORGENSEN        EDINA, MN              1:00:37  6:04
961     373     F 29 UNDER     KATHY CLAYBURG         PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS   1:00:39  6:04
962     374     F 29 UNDER     PAMELA RAUEN           UNIVERSITY SERVICES,   1:00:41  6:04
963     375     F 29 UNDER     LISA SELK              AUSTIN, MN             1:00:42  6:04
964     376     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER MASON         HOPKINS, MN            1:00:44  6:04
965     181     F 35-39        KIM JAN                ANDOVER, MN            1:00:45  6:05
966     182     F 35-39        SUZANNE JOHNSON        ST PAUL, MN            1:00:45  6:05
967     104     F 40-44        BARBARA FROSHIER       MAHTOMEDI, MN          1:00:46  6:05
968     183     F 35-39        WENDY TSCHIDA          BLAINE, MN             1:00:46  6:05
969     377     F 29 UNDER     ALYCIA JOHNSON         ST PAUL, MN            1:00:47  6:05
970     105     F 40-44        LAURA MADZO            ST PAUL, MN            1:00:47  6:05
971     184     F 35-39        KARIE GRADEN           BURNSVILLE, MN         1:00:47  6:05
972     198     F 30-34        AMY HOUSE              MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:49  6:05
973     378     F 29 UNDER     AMY KEATING            EDINA, MN              1:00:52  6:05
974     379     F 29 UNDER     JANET POWERS           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:52  6:05
975     199     F 30-34        TAMARA NEUMANN         WOODBURY, MN           1:00:53  6:05
976     380     F 29 UNDER     KATIE POWERS           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:53  6:05
977     46      F 45-49        LAEL BYRNE             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:00:54  6:05
978     200     F 30-34        JODENE JENSEN          ST PAUL, MN            1:00:54  6:05
979     185     F 35-39        JEAN MOENCH            PLYMOUTH, MN           1:00:55  6:06
980     381     F 29 UNDER     KRISTEN TURCOTTE       PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS   1:00:55  6:06
981     382     F 29 UNDER     JEN WASSMAN            ARTHUR ANDERSEN,       1:00:56  6:06
982     47      F 45-49        CINDY YORK             FALCON HTS, MN         1:00:57  6:06
983     40      F 50-54        CHERYL DUSEK           EAGAN, MN              1:00:58  6:06
984     48      F 45-49        DEBBIE HOUSE           RED WING, MN           1:00:58  6:06
985     49      F 45-49        TRACY CHRISTOFILLIS    MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:58  6:06
986     201     F 30-34        LISA BOCK              MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:00:59  6:06
987     383     F 29 UNDER     TERESA FALLIS          SHOREVIEW, MN          1:00:59  6:06
988     202     F 30-34        LARA MIKLASEVICS       MPLS, MN               1:01:00  6:06
989     384     F 29 UNDER     ALLISON WELCH          AC NIELSEN,            1:01:01  6:06
990     385     F 29 UNDER     AMY NELSON             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:01:01  6:06
991     186     F 35-39        PAMELA FLANAGAN        NORTH BRANCH, MN       1:01:03  6:06
992     41      F 50-54        M VAUR                 PLYMOUTH, MN           1:01:03  6:06
993     50      F 45-49        KATHLEEN CONKLIN       MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:01:07  6:07
994     386     F 29 UNDER     AMELIA RAU             BURNSVILLE, MN         1:01:08  6:07
995     387     F 29 UNDER     CARISSA KNUTSON        EAGAN, MN              1:01:08  6:07
996     388     F 29 UNDER     HEIDI SIMMONS          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:01:09  6:07
997     203     F 30-34        WENDY GULDEN           MPLS, MN               1:01:09  6:07
998     204     F 30-34        TERI LOONEY            US BANK,               1:01:10  6:07
999     106     F 40-44        BRENNA NICHOLSON       ST PAUL, MN            1:01:12  6:07
1000    51      F 45-49        BARBARA BARTHOLOM      VA MEDICAL CENTER,     1:01:14  6:07
1001    205     F 30-34        ELISE SUDBECK          MOUNDS VIEW, MN        1:01:15  6:08
1002    187     F 35-39        SANDY SKFKO            HAM LAKE, MN           1:01:16  6:08
1003    389     F 29 UNDER     TESSA LUNDERS          FARGO, ND              1:01:17  6:08
1004    390     F 29 UNDER     CHRISTINE WOLF         ST PAUL, MN            1:01:18  6:08
1005    206     F 30-34        MAURA MURPHY           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:01:18  6:08
1006    391     F 29 UNDER     SHANNON BIXBY          WOODBURY, MN           1:01:19  6:08
1007    188     F 35-39        LESLIE HACKING         GOLDEN VALLEY, MN      1:01:19  6:08
1008    392     F 29 UNDER     ALLISON KNAPP          ST PAUL, MN            1:01:20  6:08
1009    107     F 40-44        ROSEMARY BERG          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:01:20  6:08
1010    393     F 29 UNDER     ROBBIE CHEEVER         APPLE VALLEY, MN       1:01:20  6:08
1011    394     F 29 UNDER     JENIFER BECKER         MINNETONKA, MN         1:01:21  6:08
1012    395     F 29 UNDER     RODY LARSON            ST PAUL, MN            1:01:22  6:08
1013    207     F 30-34        CARRIE BIHRLE          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:01:23  6:08
1014    189     F 35-39        DEBORAH LUMBAR         NORWEST BANK,          1:01:23  6:08
1015    108     F 40-44        CARRIE MIKULICH        BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:01:23  6:08
1016    6       F 60-64        PEG TYLER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:01:23  6:08
1017    396     F 29 UNDER     JEN AGRIMSON           VA MEDICAL CENTER,     1:01:24  6:08
1018    397     F 29 UNDER     ANGELA BENGTSON        BURNSVILLE, MN         1:01:25  6:09
1019    208     F 30-34        MARYANNE O'BRIEN       ST. PAUL, MN           1:01:26  6:09
1020    398     F 29 UNDER     BRIDGET SULLIVAN       WOODBURY, MN           1:01:27  6:09
1021    52      F 45-49        KATHRYN KROMROY        ST PAUL, MN            1:01:30  6:09
1022    399     F 29 UNDER     ANN HUDSPETH           WAITE PARK, MN         1:01:31  6:09
1023    53      F 45-49        NANCY ROTHMAN          ST PAUL, MN            1:01:31  6:09
1024    109     F 40-44        NANCY CARLSON          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:01:31  6:09
1025    110     F 40-44        GWEN STEPHENS          MINNETONKA, MN         1:01:32  6:09
1026    190     F 35-39        REBECCA LAUTENSCH LA   PLYMOUTH, MN           1:01:32  6:09
1027    191     F 35-39        PATTY MAPES            LINO LAKE, MN          1:01:32  6:09
1028    111     F 40-44        COLLEEN BRESNAHAN      COTTAGE GROVE, MN      1:01:33  6:09
1029    400     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER BLACIK        OAKDALE, MN            1:01:36  6:10
1030    192     F 35-39        ANNE SUTTON            PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS   1:01:36  6:10
1031    209     F 30-34        JENNY SCHMITT          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:01:38  6:10
1032    193     F 35-39        CHERYL MEULENERS       BROOKLYN PARK, MN      1:01:38  6:10
1033    210     F 30-34        LYNN DUSSIK            WOODBURY, MN           1:01:40  6:10
1034    112     F 40-44        JODIE REICHTER         DULUTH, MN             1:01:40  6:10
1035    194     F 35-39        SUSAN KANTOR           EDINA, MN              1:01:41  6:10
1036    42      F 50-54        MARY BENGTSON          LAKEVILLE, MN          1:01:43  6:10
1037    401     F 29 UNDER     SHAWNA BJERKE          NEW BRIGHTON, MN       1:01:43  6:10
1038    402     F 29 UNDER     NATHALIE ODRYZYNSKI    MPLS, MN               1:01:44  6:10
1039    403     F 29 UNDER     MAURA MADDEN           ST PAUL, MN            1:01:44  6:10
1040    211     F 30-34        LIZ MILLER             CHASKA, MN             1:01:47  6:11
1041    212     F 30-34        AMY MOORE              ST PAUL, MN            1:01:47  6:11
1042    404     F 29 UNDER      GAGLIAND              MPLS, MN               1:01:49  6:11
1043    113     F 40-44        TERI THOMEY            ST PAUL, MN            1:01:50  6:11
1044    54      F 45-49        KRISTIN STORVICK       MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:01:52  6:11
1045    195     F 35-39        SHARON MISGEN          SCANDIA, MN            1:01:53  6:11
1046    213     F 30-34        KELLY WAHLQUIST        PLYMOUTH, MN           1:01:54  6:11
1047    196     F 35-39        CAROLYN PAUL           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:01:54  6:11
1048    43      F 50-54        LEANNE PETERS          PLYMOUTH, MN           1:01:54  6:11
1049    405     F 29 UNDER     MELISSA DEHNE          ST PAUL, MN            1:01:54  6:11
1050    197     F 35-39        KAREN ALDERFER         WHITE BEAR TOWN, MN    1:01:54  6:11
1051    406     F 29 UNDER     CHONA NEDOROSKI        ST PAUL, MN            1:01:54  6:11
1052    407     F 29 UNDER     ANNE MORYC             ST PAUL, MN            1:01:56  6:12
1053    408     F 29 UNDER     AMY HACK               ST PAUL, MN            1:01:56  6:12
1054    409     F 29 UNDER     TIFFANY GOHL           EAGAN, MN              1:01:56  6:12
1055    114     F 40-44        ANGELA LUTHER          ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:01:57  6:12
1056    214     F 30-34        CHRISTINE JORK         ST.PAUL, MN            1:01:59  6:12
1057    410     F 29 UNDER     TERESA STOEFFELS       SCIMED,                1:02:00  6:12
1058    411     F 29 UNDER     LILY LEUNG             ANDERSEN CONSULTING,   1:02:00  6:12
1059    412     F 29 UNDER     KRISTEN SINNING        DULUTH, MN             1:02:02  6:12
1060    215     F 30-34        STACY WARNEKE          ROCHESTER, MN          1:02:02  6:12
1061    55      F 45-49        JACKIE POLASKI         ST PAUL, MN            1:02:02  6:12
1062    216     F 30-34        PATRICE NICHOLS        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:03  6:12
1063    413     F 29 UNDER     NANCY WAGNER           ST PAUL, MN            1:02:04  6:12
1064    217     F 30-34        KARI SMITS             BURNSVILLE, MN         1:02:04  6:12
1065    218     F 30-34        SARA GORDON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:06  6:13
1066    414     F 29 UNDER     AMY MORTENSON          WOODBURY, MN           1:02:09  6:13
1067    115     F 40-44        LISA PEARSON           MINNETONKA, MN         1:02:08  6:13
1068    198     F 35-39        CONNIE FABER           MINNETONKA, MN         1:02:09  6:13
1069    415     F 29 UNDER     EMILY GETTY            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:09  6:13
1070    219     F 30-34        LEANNE RITZ            MTKA, MN               1:02:10  6:13
1071    416     F 29 UNDER     JACKIE MOORE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:10  6:13
1072    417     F 29 UNDER     APRIL STAPF            ALLIANZ LIFE,          1:02:10  6:13
1073    199     F 35-39        ANNE PASKE             WAYZATA, MN            1:02:11  6:13
1074    418     F 29 UNDER     ROBIN THOMPSON         RICHFIELD, MN          1:02:11  6:13
1075    419     F 29 UNDER     PURVEE PARIKM          FRIDLEY, MN            1:02:12  6:13
1076    44      F 50-54        GLADYS CAMPBELL        HASTINGS, MN           1:02:12  6:13
1077    420     F 29 UNDER     COURTNEY NELSON        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:13  6:13
1078    220     F 30-34        AMY REEDER             ST PAUL, MN            1:02:13  6:13
1079    11      F 55-59        JANICE FIKE            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:02:13  6:13
1080    116     F 40-44        ANN NEIDERMIRE         HUDSON, WI             1:02:14  6:13
1081    421     F 29 UNDER     STACY VAN CURA         COKATO, MN             1:02:15  6:13
1082    422     F 29 UNDER     STEPHANIE PUNDSACK     MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:14  6:13
1083    423     F 29 UNDER     MIRIAM KERO            ST PAUL, MN            1:02:15  6:13
1084    424     F 29 UNDER     AMY LINN               AMERICAN LUNG OF MN,   1:02:16  6:14
1085    117     F 40-44        JEAN ROTH              MPLS, MN               1:02:16  6:14
1086    425     F 29 UNDER     KATIE HUDSPETH         NEW PRAGUE, MN         1:02:16  6:14
1087    56      F 45-49        BARBARA BELTRAND       ST PAUL, MN            1:02:15  6:14
1088    118     F 40-44        JAN BAILEY             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:02:16  6:14
1089    221     F 30-34        SUE SCHROEDER          MPLS, MN               1:02:17  6:14
1090    200     F 35-39        LORI TOBORG            INVER GROVE HEI, MN    1:02:17  6:14
1091    426     F 29 UNDER     COLEEN VANCE           NEW BRIGHTON, MN       1:02:17  6:14
1092    222     F 30-34        LAURA AHSENMACHER      ANNANDALE, MN          1:02:19  6:14
1093    201     F 35-39        RHEA WISE              ARDEN HILLS, MN        1:02:18  6:14
1094    223     F 30-34        CATHERINE ACHHAMER     MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:18  6:14
1095    427     F 29 UNDER     TARA PTAK              LAKEVILLE, MN          1:02:18  6:14
1096    202     F 35-39        BETH KOVACS            SOUTH ST PAUL, MN      1:02:19  6:14
1097    428     F 29 UNDER     KELLY MORGAN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:19  6:14
1098    429     F 29 UNDER     SHERIANN KMITCH        SAINT PAUL, MN         1:02:19  6:14
1099    430     F 29 UNDER     MELINDA MAIN           ST PAUL, MN            1:02:20  6:14
1100    45      F 50-54        COLLEENE KAULS         FOREST LAKE, MN        1:02:21  6:14
1101    224     F 30-34        BLAIRE HARTLEY         MPLS, MN               1:02:21  6:14
1102    203     F 35-39        ROSE RUDESILL          BALDWIN, WI            1:02:21  6:14
1103    57      F 45-49        BONNIE RILEY           PLYMOUTH, MN           1:02:21  6:14
1104    431     F 29 UNDER     KIMBERLY NOKLEBERG     EDINA, MN              1:02:23  6:14
1105    204     F 35-39        MARY RAASCH            ST PAUL, MN            1:02:23  6:14
1106    225     F 30-34        SHELLY BOSS            LITTLE CANADA, MN      1:02:24  6:14
1107    432     F 29 UNDER     CHRISTY MATHIA         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:25  6:15
1108    433     F 29 UNDER     KAYLIN VINAR           FARIBAULT, MN          1:02:25  6:15
1109    226     F 30-34        KELLEY KLOCEK          BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:02:25  6:15
1110    205     F 35-39        MARY JO ASCHENBRENER   MINNETONKA, MN         1:02:26  6:15
1111    434     F 29 UNDER     MEREDITH MEYER         SAVAGE, MN             1:02:26  6:15
1112    206     F 35-39        DANA HOOPS             PLYMOUTH, MN           1:02:26  6:15
1113    435     F 29 UNDER     LEZLE ROUNDS           PLYMOUTH, MN           1:02:27  6:15
1114    436     F 29 UNDER     JILL RILEY             ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:02:27  6:15
1115    119     F 40-44        SANDRA SAUER           VA MEDICAL CENTER,     1:02:28  6:15
1116    227     F 30-34        KAREN WHITMAN          ST PAUL, MN            1:02:29  6:15
1117    228     F 30-34        CHRISTINE KUCERA       ST PAUL, MN            1:02:30  6:15
1118    437     F 29 UNDER     AMY VOSE               MPLS, MN               1:02:30  6:15
1119    229     F 30-34        SARAH ADAMS            US WEST,               1:02:30  6:15
1120    438     F 29 UNDER     JODY ZIMMERMAN         EDINA, MN              1:02:31  6:15
1121    439     F 29 UNDER     STACY PITTMAN          MTKA, MN               1:02:31  6:15
1122    440     F 29 UNDER     INGRID ROBERTS         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:31  6:15
1123    58      F 45-49        LINDA BURNS            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:32  6:15
1124    59      F 45-49        PATRICIA AHRENS        CHANHASSEN, MN         1:02:33  6:15
1125    441     F 29 UNDER     LISA JACKSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:33  6:15
1126    46      F 50-54        KAY CHRISTIANSON       MPLS, MN               1:02:35  6:15
1127    60      F 45-49        KAREN ROSSBACH         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:36  6:16
1128    230     F 30-34        ANN BRICE              LA CROSSE, WI          1:02:37  6:16
1129    207     F 35-39        LAURIE MIDDLETON       ST PAUL, MN            1:02:37  6:16
1130    442     F 29 UNDER     LISA TOSKEY            LITTLE CANADA, MN      1:02:38  6:16
1131    61      F 45-49        WILDA YOUNG            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:02:38  6:16
1132    62      F 45-49        SHARON GROSE           SO ST PAUL, MN         1:02:39  6:16
1133    443     F 29 UNDER     LISA MIKKALSON         LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD   1:02:39  6:16
1134    231     F 30-34        HELEN HEALY            ST PAUL, MN            1:02:39  6:16
1135    444     F 29 UNDER     AMY EKBERG             BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:02:39  6:16
1136    120     F 40-44        THERESA BAULTRIPPE     ST PAUL, MN            1:02:40  6:16
1137    232     F 30-34        MICHELLE GANIS         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:02:40  6:16
1138    445     F 29 UNDER     KIM JOHNSON            RICHFIELD, MN          1:02:40  6:16
1139    208     F 35-39        TERESA CONLAN          MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN    1:02:40  6:16
1140    209     F 35-39        MARY JENKINS           AFTON, MN              1:02:41  6:16
1141    121     F 40-44        ANN KUZMA              MANKATO, MN            1:02:41  6:16
1142    446     F 29 UNDER     KARI DINGLER           BURNSVILLE, MN         1:02:41  6:16
1143    233     F 30-34        LISA MAYERLE           MPLS, MN               1:02:43  6:16
1144    447     F 29 UNDER     KRISTEN WENZEL         IGH, MN                1:02:45  6:17
1145    234     F 30-34        LISA GUNBERG           BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:02:45  6:17
1146    448     F 29 UNDER     CARY PERCY             GUIDANT CORPORATION,   1:02:46  6:17
1147    210     F 35-39        JUDY PLAEP             SPRING LAKE PAR, MN    1:02:48  6:17
1148    211     F 35-39        SOLVEIG CORBIN         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:02:49  6:17
1149    449     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER MARTIN        ST LOUIS PK, MN        1:02:50  6:17
1150    450     F 29 UNDER     KIM JOHNSON            ST PAUL, MN            1:02:52  6:17
1151    451     F 29 UNDER     CHRISTINE ST CLAIR     BLAINE, MN             1:02:52  6:17
1152    212     F 35-39        LAURA MYERS            ZIMMERMAN, MN          1:02:53  6:17
1153    63      F 45-49        SHERYL O'CONNOR        US BANK,               1:02:53  6:17
1154    47      F 50-54        SHIRLEY THRONTON       BURNSVILLE, MN         1:02:53  6:17
1155    452     F 29 UNDER     FJERKENSTAD ANGELICA   MPLS, MN               1:02:54  6:17
1156    235     F 30-34        ANNE REIBER            MPLS, MN               1:02:54  6:17
1157    236     F 30-34        ANN KRACKENBERGER      ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:02:55  6:18
1158    122     F 40-44        JAN HIGLEY             BUFFALO, MN            1:02:55  6:18
1159    64      F 45-49        JANE OBRIEN            ST PAUL, MN            1:02:56  6:18
1160    48      F 50-54        PATTY HANSON           OAKDALE, MN            1:02:57  6:18
1161    65      F 45-49        ARLENE HANSEN          ST PAUL, MN            1:03:00  6:18
1162    453     F 29 UNDER     ALICIA KOBERNAT        EAU CLAIRE, WI         1:03:01  6:18
1163    454     F 29 UNDER     KIMBERLY SIMENSON      ST PAUL, MN            1:03:02  6:18
1164    455     F 29 UNDER     TANYA KOBILKA          ST PAUL, MN            1:03:02  6:18
1165    12      F 55-59        MARTHA FARBELOW        CRYSTAL, MN            1:03:04  6:18
1166    456     F 29 UNDER     JILL GUTHMAN           ST PAUL, MN            1:03:05  6:18
1167    457     F 29 UNDER     MELISSA WIECZOREK      MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:03:04  6:18
1168    49      F 50-54        DOROTHY ERICKSON       DETROIT LAKES, MN      1:03:05  6:19
1169    213     F 35-39        JULIE CONNELL          EDINA, MN              1:03:07  6:19
1170    66      F 45-49        BETH ASMUSSEN          MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN    1:03:08  6:19
1171    458     F 29 UNDER     KATHY LUND             HOPKINS, MN            1:03:11  6:19
1172    237     F 30-34        KRISTI LEINEN          MAPLE GROVE, MN        1:03:11  6:19
1173    67      F 45-49        MARY DAUNIS            MPLS, MN               1:03:12  6:19
1174    459     F 29 UNDER     HELEN NACIONALES       BROOKLYN PARK, MN      1:03:14  6:19
1175    68      F 45-49        MARY PRINDIVILLE       ROBERTS, WI            1:03:15  6:20
1176    214     F 35-39        DEANN ROMFO            NEW HOPE, MN           1:03:15  6:20
1177    123     F 40-44        SHARON FRISCHMANN      HOPKINS, MN            1:03:15  6:20
1178    215     F 35-39        TRACI BERGUM           ST. ANTHONY, MN        1:03:15  6:20
1179    50      F 50-54        JUDY DARWIN            EDINA, MN              1:03:15  6:20
1180    460     F 29 UNDER     LAURA DARWIN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:03:15  6:20
1181    124     F 40-44        JO KANE                WOODBURY, MN           1:03:16  6:20
1182    461     F 29 UNDER     TRICIA WERLEY          ST PAUL, MN            1:03:16  6:20
1183    462     F 29 UNDER     MICHELE DUFFY          BKLYN PK, MN           1:03:16  6:20
1184    463     F 29 UNDER     REBECCA KARBON         MPLS, MN               1:03:19  6:20
1185    464     F 29 UNDER     KARI DAVIS             ALBERTVILLE, MN        1:03:18  6:20
1186    238     F 30-34        ANNE OSWALD            ST PAUL, MN            1:03:19  6:20
1187    216     F 35-39        GINNY KLUESNER         EDINA, MN              1:03:19  6:20
1188    465     F 29 UNDER     MARIJO SOREM           ST PAUL, MN            1:03:19  6:20
1189    125     F 40-44        JANET WHEELOCK         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:03:21  6:20
1190    126     F 40-44        CINDY ROGER            RIVER FALLS, WI        1:03:21  6:20
1191    239     F 30-34        JESSICA TOFT           MPLS, MN               1:03:23  6:20
1192    466     F 29 UNDER     CHRISTINE SONDAG       ST. LOUIS PARK, MN     1:03:24  6:20
1193    240     F 30-34        ANNMARIE GRIFFITHS     ST PAUL, MN            1:03:25  6:21
1194    127     F 40-44        KARENA SCHMIDT         ST PAUL, MN            1:03:27  6:21
1195    69      F 45-49        JOAN BERG              BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:03:28  6:21
1196    467     F 29 UNDER     STEPHANIE YAGER        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:03:28  6:21
1197    468     F 29 UNDER     JANE ACCOLA            RETEK, INC,            1:03:29  6:21
1198    469     F 29 UNDER     BRIDGET HRABE          RICHMOND, VA           1:03:31  6:21
1199    470     F 29 UNDER     SARAH BRANSTAD         RETEK, INC,            1:03:31  6:21
1200    217     F 35-39        LAURA BJORLIN          VENCOR HOSPITAL,       1:03:31  6:21
1201    471     F 29 UNDER     JULIE ANDERSON         RICHFIELD, MN          1:03:31  6:21
1202    472     F 29 UNDER     STACY BENDT            BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:03:32  6:21
1203    473     F 29 UNDER     STEPHANIE FAST         ROGERS, MN             1:03:32  6:21
1204    241     F 30-34         CARMICHAEL            MPLS, MN               1:03:33  6:21
1205    218     F 35-39        TISH BORGEN            BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:03:34  6:21
1206    128     F 40-44        LYDIA MORLEY           ST PAUL, MN            1:03:34  6:21
1207    474     F 29 UNDER     MAUREEN RYAN           ROCHESTER, MN          1:03:34  6:21
1208    475     F 29 UNDER     MICHELLE NILSON        MINNETONKA, MN         1:03:36  6:22
1209    242     F 30-34        JENNY MANDERFELD       MPLS, MN               1:03:37  6:22
1210    476     F 29 UNDER     DAWN HUSMAN            MPLS, MN               1:03:37  6:22
1211    477     F 29 UNDER     PEGGY SCHUTROP         BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:03:38  6:22
1212    478     F 29 UNDER     ANNE BRANTNER          MINNETONKA, MN         1:03:38  6:22
1213    479     F 29 UNDER     RANELL DAVENPORT       RICHFIELD, MN          1:03:39  6:22
1214    480     F 29 UNDER     MEGAN KNUTSEN          ARTHUR ANDERSEN,       1:03:40  6:22
1215    219     F 35-39        MICHELLE RITZMAN       NORTH ST PAUL, MN      1:03:40  6:22
1216    220     F 35-39        BARB SHAFFER           MPLS, MN               1:03:41  6:22
1217    129     F 40-44        PATTY BLANCHETTE       BURNSVILLE, MN         1:03:41  6:22
1218    481     F 29 UNDER     KATHY NELSON           BIG LAKE, MN           1:03:41  6:22
1219    70      F 45-49        CLAUDIA DANIELS        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:03:43  6:22
1220    221     F 35-39        DAWN CARLSON           HAM LAKE, MN           1:03:44  6:22
1221    222     F 35-39        KATHY HUBER            CHISAGO, MN            1:03:44  6:22
1222    482     F 29 UNDER     CARRIE SKRDLA          PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS   1:03:45  6:23
1223    483     F 29 UNDER     DEEANN DEHNCKE         LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD   1:03:45  6:23
1224    130     F 40-44        MAUREEN HUFFER         ROSEMOUNT, MN          1:03:49  6:23
1225    71      F 45-49        MARI ITO               SHOREVIEW, MN          1:03:49  6:23
1226    131     F 40-44        LISA MCLAUGHLIN        ROSEMOUNT, MN          1:03:51  6:23
1227    72      F 45-49        DEBORAH ANDERSON       LAKE NEBAGAMON, WI     1:03:51  6:23
1228    484     F 29 UNDER     TONIA HERBER           ST LOUIS PK, MN        1:03:52  6:23
1229    223     F 35-39        DEBRA CAMERON          ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:03:53  6:23
1230    243     F 30-34        MOLLY FLIEARMAN        RICHFIELD, MN          1:03:54  6:23
1231    485     F 29 UNDER     KRISTIN STONE          ST. LOUIS PARK, MN     1:04:02  6:24
1232    132     F 40-44        ALICE GIANNOBILE       MINNETONKA, MN         1:04:02  6:24
1233    133     F 40-44        JEAN WESPETAL          RIVER FALLS, WI        1:04:02  6:24
1234    486     F 29 UNDER     GENEVIEVE WARWICK      SAINT PAUL, MN         1:04:04  6:24
1235    487     F 29 UNDER     SARA BAKKEN            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:04:04  6:24
1236    13      F 55-59        MARY PLUMB             EDIAN, MN              1:04:06  6:25
1237    73      F 45-49        PATSY NELSON           RIVER FALLS, MN        1:04:07  6:25
1238    244     F 30-34        DIANE FOY              ST. LOUIS PARK, MN     1:04:07  6:25
1239    488     F 29 UNDER     GINA EICKELBERG        CRYSTAL, MN            1:04:07  6:25
1240    224     F 35-39        DAWN CUNNINGHAM        MPLS, MN               1:04:07  6:25
1241    245     F 30-34        DEBRA RADOVICH         MAPLE GROVE, MN        1:04:07  6:25
1242    489     F 29 UNDER     RENAE STEELE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:04:09  6:25
1243    490     F 29 UNDER     LISA MYROLD            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:04:10  6:25
1244    491     F 29 UNDER     ANN ECKERMAN           DECORAH, IA            1:04:12  6:25
1245    492     F 29 UNDER     ANGELA KIEFFER         BURNSVILLE, MN         1:04:12  6:25
1246    493     F 29 UNDER     SHAUNA HARRISON        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:04:16  6:26
1247    494     F 29 UNDER     HEIDI SCHULTZ          HASTINGS, MN           1:04:16  6:26
1248    225     F 35-39        JENNIFER RUCHLE        BROOKLYN PARK, MN      1:04:17  6:26
1249    246     F 30-34        JENNIFER REMINGTON     NSP,                   1:04:18  6:26
1250    495     F 29 UNDER     TRACY CAUWE            EDINA, MN              1:04:21  6:26
1251    247     F 30-34        AMY WOODWORTH          MPLS, MN               1:04:21  6:26
1252    74      F 45-49        ANGELA RAUN            SCIMED,                1:04:25  6:27
1253    496     F 29 UNDER     SARAH NAULT            UNITED DEFENSE,        1:04:26  6:27
1254    134     F 40-44        VAL ORR                AMERICAN LUNG OF MN,   1:04:28  6:27
1255    226     F 35-39        PATTY BILLMEYER        PLYMOUTH, MN           1:04:31  6:27
1256    497     F 29 UNDER     KRISTEN PUNDT          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:04:31  6:27
1257    248     F 30-34        JOYCE TRIO             LONG LAKE, MN          1:04:31  6:27
1258    498     F 29 UNDER     JESSICA HALL           ST PAUL, MN            1:04:32  6:27
1259    249     F 30-34        THERESA DODGE          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:04:32  6:27
1260    250     F 30-34        AINSLEY CLARK          WOODBURY, MN           1:04:33  6:27
1261    135     F 40-44        CAROL ROSSMAN          US BANK,               1:04:33  6:27
1262    75      F 45-49        PAT OWEN               ST PAUL, MN            1:04:34  6:27
1263    251     F 30-34        KATE LANDBERG          SHOREVIEW, MN          1:04:37  6:28
1264    136     F 40-44        PAM DAHL               BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:04:37  6:28
1265    499     F 29 UNDER     KELSEY SMITH           HASTINGS, MN           1:04:37  6:28
1266    227     F 35-39        RENEE LEVERINGTON      LAKEVILLE, MN          1:04:38  6:28
1267    252     F 30-34        DARLENE KLICHE         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:04:39  6:28
1268    500     F 29 UNDER     SIOBHAN MCMAHON        RETEK, INC,            1:04:39  6:28
1269    501     F 29 UNDER     ANGELA TRIO            ST. PAUL, MN           1:04:40  6:28
1270    502     F 29 UNDER     HEATHER HARTWIG        BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:04:40  6:28
1271    137     F 40-44        VALERIE GRUBER         GOLDEN VALLEY, MN      1:04:42  6:28
1272    76      F 45-49        SUSAN TRUAX            PLYMOUTH, MN           1:04:43  6:28
1273    228     F 35-39        JEANNIE GEISLER        WOODBURY, MN           1:04:43  6:28
1274    229     F 35-39        MARY BACIG             MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:04:44  6:28
1275    20      CL 185-199     SUSAN STROTHMAN        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:04:44  6:28
1276    138     F 40-44        MEGAN DEVINE           EAGAN, MN              1:04:44  6:28
1277    139     F 40-44        MAUREEN MARTIN         HASTINGS, MN           1:04:45  6:29
1278    503     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER WEIRICK       ST PAUL, MN            1:04:46  6:29
1279    504     F 29 UNDER     NATALIE LINN           PLYMOUTH, MN           1:04:46  6:29
1280    505     F 29 UNDER     MELISSA KARTER         HUDSON, WI             1:04:47  6:29
1281    230     F 35-39        ELAINE ITO             INST ATHLETIC MED,     1:04:47  6:29
1282    253     F 30-34        AMY CARDARELLE         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:04:49  6:29
1283    231     F 35-39        TRACEY HARRIS          NORWEST BANK,          1:04:50  6:29
1284    232     F 35-39        BETTY FISHBEIN         NATIONAL BENEFITS,     1:04:50  6:29
1285    506     F 29 UNDER     KRISTEN ANDERSON       MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:04:52  6:29
1286    254     F 30-34        BRENDA MCKEE           GUIDANT CORPORATION,   1:04:51  6:29
1287    507     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER FUZZEY        MAPLE GROVE, MN        1:04:54  6:29
1288    233     F 35-39        LYNN SATO              US BANK,               1:04:53  6:29
1289    508     F 29 UNDER     JULIE LUST             EAGAN, MN              1:04:53  6:29
1290    14      F 55-59        ELIZABETH OLSON        BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:04:53  6:29
1291    77      F 45-49        REBECCA PALMER         MPLS, MN               1:04:54  6:29
1292    255     F 30-34        KAREN THRONDSET        MOUND, MN              1:04:55  6:30
1293    234     F 35-39        GINI BERAN             FRIDLEY, MN            1:04:55  6:30
1294    509     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER DUDA          ST PAUL, MN            1:04:55  6:30
1295    256     F 30-34        LYNN NELSON            ANOKA, MN              1:04:57  6:30
1296    510     F 29 UNDER     BECKY ROSE             MPLS, MN               1:04:59  6:30
1297    15      F 55-59        AUGUSTA TARTARELLI     EAGAN, MN              1:05:01  6:30
1298    511     F 29 UNDER     KATHY LEGUT            SOMERSET, WI           1:05:01  6:30
1299    16      F 55-59        BARBARA BAILEY         NSP,                   1:05:02  6:30
1300    140     F 40-44        SJ KOBOLD              MPLS, MN               1:05:03  6:30
1301    78      F 45-49        PEGGY KOLLER           BEND, OR               1:05:04  6:30
1302    257     F 30-34        DONNA KLINGENBERG      FRIDLEY, MN            1:05:04  6:30
1303    512     F 29 UNDER     CAROL LEONG            ST PAUL, MN            1:05:08  6:31
1304    79      F 45-49        LIBBY WOODS            MINNETONKA, MN         1:05:09  6:31
1305    513     F 29 UNDER     AIMEE KOBERNAT         EAU CLAIRE, WI         1:05:09  6:31
1306    235     F 35-39        RENEE TESSIER          ROSEVILLE, MN          1:05:11  6:31
1307    514     F 29 UNDER     ELIZABETH MCKAY        NORTHFIELD, MN         1:05:11  6:31
1308    515     F 29 UNDER     KIMBERLY MARTINEZ      MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:05:11  6:31
1309    236     F 35-39        NANCY DORAU            MPLS, MN               1:05:11  6:31
1310    258     F 30-34        KAREN OBERLE           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:05:11  6:31
1311    237     F 35-39        ELIZABETH FRAMPTON     ST PAUL, MN            1:05:12  6:31
1312    259     F 30-34        BARBARA MONSON         RAMSEY, MN             1:05:13  6:31
1313    260     F 30-34        ANN JOHNSON            ST PAUL, MN            1:05:14  6:31
1314    516     F 29 UNDER     PAMELA BRADSHAW        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:05:14  6:31
1315    517     F 29 UNDER     KARI SCHUCH            BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:05:15  6:32
1316    238     F 35-39        PAULA BUEGE            BURNSVILLE, MN         1:05:17  6:32
1317    80      F 45-49        SARAH FEHRENBACHER     MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:05:18  6:32
1318    81      F 45-49        JUDITH ANDERSON        MPLS, MN               1:05:19  6:32
1319    239     F 35-39        ELIZABETH RUDRUD       MPLS, MN               1:05:20  6:32
1320    261     F 30-34        ANNETTE STEENSLAND     MAPLE GROVE, MN        1:05:20  6:32
1321    518     F 29 UNDER     GAIL WESTERMAN         ST PAUL, MN            1:05:22  6:32
1322    262     F 30-34        JANE HEMPEL            MINNETONKA, MN         1:05:22  6:32
1323    519     F 29 UNDER     KATHRYN KENNEALLY      MPLS, MN               1:05:23  6:32
1324    263     F 30-34        ANDREA JANOUSEK        SHOREVIEW, MN          1:05:24  6:32
1325    520     F 29 UNDER     LOIS EATON             LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD   1:05:26  6:33
1326    521     F 29 UNDER     HEATHER MCCLELLAND     MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:05:29  6:33
1327    522     F 29 UNDER     ANNA BRAASCH           ST. LOUIS PARK, MN     1:05:31  6:33
1328    141     F 40-44        KATHY DENMAN-WI        MPLS PUBLC SCHOOLS,    1:05:31  6:33
1329    264     F 30-34        MARLA DUBAY            DELANO, MN             1:05:33  6:33
1330    82      F 45-49        LINDA SANDELL          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:05:33  6:33
1331    523     F 29 UNDER     KRISTEN HOSKINS        MPLS, MN               1:05:34  6:33
1332    524     F 29 UNDER     ERIN RUTTEN            HUDSON, WI             1:05:35  6:34
1333    83      F 45-49        ANNE WELSBACHER        MPLS, MN               1:05:35  6:34
1334    51      F 50-54        MICKY PAINE            WHITE BEAR, MN         1:05:36  6:34
1335    240     F 35-39        CATHY MILLER           VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN    1:05:36  6:34
1336    265     F 30-34        PAULA PEDERSEN         MPLS, MN               1:05:37  6:34
1337    266     F 30-34        TANYA MAYER            WOODBURY, MN           1:05:37  6:34
1338    267     F 30-34        STEPHANIE SMITH-MALO   EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:05:37  6:34
1339    268     F 30-34        JULIE SABO             MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:05:38  6:34
1340    269     F 30-34        CHRISTINE HORTON       PRIOR LAKE, MN         1:05:40  6:34
1341    525     F 29 UNDER     NAOMI MALEK            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:05:45  6:35
1342    241     F 35-39        MICHELLE KNEIP         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:05:45  6:35
1343    526     F 29 UNDER     DIANA FLOTTEN          ST PAUL, MN            1:05:46  6:35
1344    527     F 29 UNDER     KRISTIN MAKI           SHOREVIEW, MN          1:05:46  6:35
1345    52      F 50-54        JANICE JOHNSON         LITTLE CANADA, MN      1:05:47  6:35
1346    528     F 29 UNDER     SANDRA MELYNCHUK       CRYSTAL, MN            1:05:47  6:35
1347    529     F 29 UNDER     LAURA HUGHES           BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:05:47  6:35
1348    242     F 35-39        BRENDA PEDERSON        LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD   1:05:48  6:35
1349    530     F 29 UNDER     SARAH OSLAND           MAPLE GROVE, MN        1:05:48  6:35
1350    243     F 35-39        KATHRYN BUCKLEY        ST PAUL, MN            1:05:49  6:35
1351    531     F 29 UNDER     BRENDA NOTARO          HUDSON, WI             1:05:49  6:35
1352    142     F 40-44        DENISE MURPHY          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:05:51  6:35
1353    532     F 29 UNDER     ROBIN DROEGEMUE        BRW,                   1:05:51  6:35
1354    84      F 45-49        LINDA SARZOZA          IGH, MN                1:05:53  6:35
1355    2       F 70 & OVR     DIANE GOULETT          MPLS PUBLC SCHOOLS,    1:05:55  6:36
1356    143     F 40-44        KAREN WEIUM            ST PAUL, MN            1:05:57  6:36
1357    533     F 29 UNDER     SARA LORD              DELOITTE & TOUCHE,     1:05:58  6:36
1358    270     F 30-34        MICHELLE BALDER        EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:05:58  6:36
1359    534     F 29 UNDER     DANIEL LAINSBURY       MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:05:58  6:36
1360    85      F 45-49        CHARLENE THOLEN        PLYMOUTH, MN           1:05:59  6:36
1361    244     F 35-39        ANNE KNUTSEN           BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:05:59  6:36
1362    535     F 29 UNDER     STACY LITT             BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:05:59  6:36
1363    536     F 29 UNDER     SARAH DIETL            BURNSVILLE, MN         1:05:59  6:36
1364    271     F 30-34        DEBRA WAGNE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:00  6:36
1365    17      F 55-59        SUSAN TANNER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:00  6:36
1366    537     F 29 UNDER     SARA BALLINGER         SCIMED,                1:06:00  6:36
1367    272     F 30-34        NOELLE PALMER          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:00  6:36
1368    273     F 30-34        ELIZABETH WEBER        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:00  6:36
1369    538     F 29 UNDER     HEATHER MEYERS         ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:06:01  6:36
1370    539     F 29 UNDER     KARIN CARTWRIGHT       ST FRANCIS, MN         1:06:01  6:36
1371    18      F 55-59        ANITA MIDDLETON        BROOKLYN PARK, MN      1:06:02  6:36
1372    53      F 50-54        BARB WENBERG           BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:06:03  6:36
1373    540     F 29 UNDER     KERRI BARNSTUBLE       IOWA CITY, IA          1:06:04  6:36
1374    245     F 35-39        JULIE KUMMER           FOREST LAKE, MN        1:06:04  6:36
1375    86      F 45-49        JUDY KOSTOHRYZ         WYOMING, MN            1:06:06  6:37
1376    144     F 40-44        JULIE REED             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:06:06  6:37
1377    274     F 30-34        BRANDI HOFFMANN        BIG LAKE, MN           1:06:07  6:37
1378    541     F 29 UNDER     GLORY GILBERTSON       NORTHFIELD, MN         1:06:07  6:37
1379    542     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER FULLER        FRIDLEY, MN            1:06:08  6:37
1380    543     F 29 UNDER     ERIKA HEIEREN          ST PAUL, MN            1:06:09  6:37
1381    544     F 29 UNDER     COLLEEN PETERSON       ST PAUL, MN            1:06:10  6:37
1382    54      F 50-54        LYNN GORDON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:10  6:37
1383    275     F 30-34        JOANNE LAMB            UNITED DEFENSE,        1:06:11  6:37
1384    545     F 29 UNDER     CRYSTAL RAMAEKERS      ST PAUL, MN            1:06:14  6:37
1385    546     F 29 UNDER     HEIDI CARLSON          WEST GROUP,            1:06:15  6:38
1386    547     F 29 UNDER     JENNI HUSFELDT         PLYMOUTH, MN           1:06:16  6:38
1387    548     F 29 UNDER     JULIE STONE            MINNETONKA, MN         1:06:17  6:38
1388    87      F 45-49        CHRIS FRANK            WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN    1:06:17  6:38
1389    276     F 30-34        TRISHA OCHSNER         ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:06:17  6:38
1390    246     F 35-39        SUSAN JOHANNSEN        SCIMED,                1:06:17  6:38
1391    247     F 35-39        KIMBERLY DUKICH        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:17  6:38
1392    549     F 29 UNDER     DAWN JOHNSON           HARTFORD, SD           1:06:18  6:38
1393    277     F 30-34        RESA BUFFIE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:18  6:38
1394    550     F 29 UNDER     AMY GROVENDER          WOODBURY, MN           1:06:18  6:38
1395    145     F 40-44        GAIL ROSENBLUM         MPLS, MN               1:06:18  6:38
1396    551     F 29 UNDER     KATE SHIELDS           ST PAUL, MN            1:06:21  6:38
1397    248     F 35-39        MARGARET METZDORFF     MPLS, MN               1:06:21  6:38
1398    278     F 30-34        ROCHELLE HAUSER        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:22  6:38
1399    552     F 29 UNDER     MEGAN GLIBBERY         MPLS, MN               1:06:24  6:38
1400    553     F 29 UNDER     COURTNEY VINER         FARIBAULT, MN          1:06:25  6:39
1401    279     F 30-34        NATIVIDA NELSON        EDINA, MN              1:06:26  6:39
1402    146     F 40-44        MARY JOHNSON           MAPLE GROVE, MN        1:06:28  6:39
1403    249     F 35-39        SONDRA PUTNAM          RICHIELD, MN           1:06:28  6:39
1404    250     F 35-39        JEAN SCHROEDER         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:06:29  6:39
1405    554     F 29 UNDER     KATHLEEN BEATTY        BURNSVILLE, MN         1:06:29  6:39
1406    555     F 29 UNDER     AMY WATTERS            MPLS, MN               1:06:29  6:39
1407    147     F 40-44        PAMELA BONHAM          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:06:29  6:39
1408    280     F 30-34        BETH OSTERGAARD        VICTORIA, MN           1:06:31  6:39
1409    251     F 35-39        MARIA MURILLO          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:06:32  6:39
1410    148     F 40-44        NANCY LEWIS            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:33  6:39
1411    3       F 70 & OVR     LEATRICE NIELSEN       DASSEL, MN             1:06:33  6:39
1412    281     F 30-34        ERIKA MANSON           MPLS, MN               1:06:35  6:40
1413    556     F 29 UNDER     JEN BURCHARDT          ARTHUR ANDERSEN,       1:06:35  6:40
1414    282     F 30-34        KRISTINA ANDERSON      EAGAN, MN              1:06:36  6:40
1415    252     F 35-39        LAURA DALY             ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:06:37  6:40
1416    253     F 35-39        HOLLY LINN             MAPLE GROVE, MN        1:06:38  6:40
1417    88      F 45-49        KATHY GLEWWE           BROOKLYN PARK, MN      1:06:39  6:40
1418    89      F 45-49        CINDY THOMSON          MAIDEN ROCK, WI        1:06:39  6:40
1419    4       F 70 & OVR     ELIZABETH BERGMAN      MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:39  6:40
1420    254     F 35-39        MARILYN MOLLER         ST PAUL, MN            1:06:39  6:40
1421    557     F 29 UNDER     MICHELLE ABERWALD      CHAMPLIN, MN           1:06:40  6:40
1422    7       F 60-64        DOREAN DELL            MAPLE GROVE, MN        1:06:40  6:40
1423    558     F 29 UNDER     RAEDEAN WALBY          NEW HOPE, MN           1:06:40  6:40
1424    283     F 30-34        JAN SCOTT              MPLS, MN               1:06:41  6:40
1425    284     F 30-34         HEISER                BIG LAKE, MN           1:06:43  6:40
1426    559     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER BUSCH         PLYMOUTH, MN           1:06:43  6:40
1427    285     F 30-34        MICHELLE BUSCH         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:06:44  6:40
1428    149     F 40-44        LISA BROWN             ST PAUL, MN            1:06:44  6:40
1429    150     F 40-44        JUDY WALKER            ST PAUL, MN            1:06:44  6:40
1430    286     F 30-34        KATIE MCGUIRE          SAVAGE, MN             1:06:44  6:40
1431    560     F 29 UNDER     ANNETTE AMUNDSON       BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:06:45  6:41
1432    255     F 35-39        LORNA PARMEKAR         MPLS, MN               1:06:45  6:41
1433    561     F 29 UNDER     CHRISTINA WAGNER       NEW BRIGHTON, MN       1:06:45  6:41
1434    151     F 40-44        LYNNE JESKE            FRIDLEY, MN            1:06:45  6:41
1435    562     F 29 UNDER     MICHELLE ANDERSON      BURNSVILLE, MN         1:06:46  6:41
1436    256     F 35-39        LORI JOHNSON           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:06:46  6:41
1437    563     F 29 UNDER     MELANIE WELSH          ARTHUR ANDERSEN,       1:06:46  6:41
1438    564     F 29 UNDER     VICKI HINSON           ST PAUL, MN            1:06:46  6:41
1439    55      F 50-54        JERRY JANACKY          EXCELSIOR, MN          1:06:46  6:41
1440    152     F 40-44        SHERRI VANGREVENHOF    EAGAN, MN              1:06:46  6:41
1441    257     F 35-39        JULIE HIRTE            SHOREVIEW, MN          1:06:46  6:41
1442    565     F 29 UNDER     JULIANNE PEKOW         BLAINE, MN             1:06:47  6:41
1443    287     F 30-34        JENNIFER TRAMMELL      ST PAUL, MN            1:06:47  6:41
1444    288     F 30-34        ANNE PARSHALL          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:47  6:41
1445    566     F 29 UNDER     ELAINE COSTA           MPLS, MN               1:06:49  6:41
1446    90      F 45-49        KAREN VIS              FRANKLIN NAT'L BANK,   1:06:49  6:41
1447    153     F 40-44        KIM MCINTOSH           MPLS, MN               1:06:49  6:41
1448    567     F 29 UNDER     JOSIE HARVEY           OWATONNA, MN           1:06:50  6:41
1449    289     F 30-34        MONICA HOLICKY         LONSDALE, MN           1:06:50  6:41
1450    568     F 29 UNDER     JULIET STERLING        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:51  6:41
1451    290     F 30-34        STACY JOSLIN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:06:51  6:41
1452    258     F 35-39        JILL MADDEN            WYOMING, MN            1:06:52  6:41
1453    291     F 30-34        KARA O'BRIEN           WAYZATA, MN            1:06:52  6:41
1454    259     F 35-39        PATTY KINNING          CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI     1:06:52  6:41
1455    292     F 30-34        MELISSA EBERHART       ST PAUL, MN            1:06:53  6:41
1456    569     F 29 UNDER     JOHANNA KNUTSON        PLYMOUTH, MN           1:06:55  6:42
1457    293     F 30-34        CAROLINE THORALDSON    BURNSVILLE, MN         1:06:56  6:42
1458    570     F 29 UNDER     LISA BUSHLACK          ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:06:57  6:42
1459    571     F 29 UNDER     AMY WIGAND             MPLS, MN               1:06:58  6:42
1460    91      F 45-49        NANCY QUIMBY           PERSONIX,              1:07:01  6:42
1461    294     F 30-34        AGGIE WOTTRENG         NSP,                   1:07:01  6:42
1462    572     F 29 UNDER     SARAH ISERMAN          OWATONNA, MN           1:07:01  6:42
1463    573     F 29 UNDER     ANGELA HOOKER          COTTAGE GROVE, MN      1:07:02  6:42
1464    56      F 50-54        REVA JOHNSON           LONG BEACH, CA         1:07:04  6:42
1465    295     F 30-34        ANNE HOOTON            BUFFALO, MN            1:07:06  6:43
1466    154     F 40-44        GERI BENSON            BROOKLYN PARK, MN      1:07:07  6:43
1467    260     F 35-39        JEANINE WHORTON        RAMSEY, MN             1:07:07  6:43
1468    8       F 60-64        MARILYN DEVRIES        EDINA, MN              1:07:09  6:43
1469    261     F 35-39        ROCHELLE SCHMIDT       ST PAUL, MN            1:07:13  6:43
1470    296     F 30-34        DAWN LERNER            MINNETONKA, MN         1:07:14  6:43
1471    297     F 30-34        HAYLEY JUDISH          LAKEVILLE, MN          1:07:15  6:44
1472    298     F 30-34        DAWN DOMSTEN           VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN    1:07:16  6:44
1473    299     F 30-34        CARRIE EDELL           W. ST. PAUL, MN        1:07:16  6:44
1474    155     F 40-44        TERESA SCHREMPP        LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD   1:07:16  6:44
1475    262     F 35-39        KATHLEEN THWING        CRYSTAL, MN            1:07:17  6:44
1476    263     F 35-39        EDITH ENGMAN           WOODBURY, MN           1:07:17  6:44
1477    574     F 29 UNDER     BRITTANY SNYDER        HOPKINS, MN            1:07:18  6:44
1478    19      F 55-59        LAURA WELLS            COLUMBIA, MO           1:07:18  6:44
1479    575     F 29 UNDER     LAURA CONRADI          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:07:18  6:44
1480    156     F 40-44        MARY VANYO             CIRCLE PINES, MN       1:07:18  6:44
1481    300     F 30-34        ROSE HAAG              ANNANDALE, MN          1:07:21  6:44
1482    576     F 29 UNDER     BRENDA SIMON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:07:22  6:44
1483    92      F 45-49        DANA BRUMITT           TONKA BAY, MN          1:07:25  6:45
1484    57      F 50-54        JEANNE CUTSHALL        EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:07:26  6:45
1485    577     F 29 UNDER     MARIN BYRNE            RETEK, INC,            1:07:26  6:45
1486    301     F 30-34        TREET PARKER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:07:27  6:45
1487    264     F 35-39        LISA BEUNING           BROOKLYN PARK, MN      1:07:27  6:45
1488    157     F 40-44        JEANINE WIRTH          SHOREWOOD, MN          1:07:27  6:45
1489    265     F 35-39        SUSAN ROCKERS          SHOREWOOD, MN          1:07:28  6:45
1490    578     F 29 UNDER     CARRIE OSTER           ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:07:31  6:45
1491    93      F 45-49        CORINNE EARLY          MPLS, MN               1:07:32  6:45
1492    158     F 40-44        HENRIETTA BURKE        MAPLE GROVE, MN        1:07:33  6:45
1493    579     F 29 UNDER     STACY WICKENHOUSER     COTTAGE GROVE, MN      1:07:33  6:45
1494    302     F 30-34        SUSAN LIBERA           LAKEVILLE, MN          1:07:36  6:46
1495    159     F 40-44        GLORIA KITTOCK         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:07:37  6:46
1496    266     F 35-39        ANNE ANDERSON          STILLWATER, MN         1:07:38  6:46
1497    94      F 45-49        LESLIE LYTLE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:07:38  6:46
1498    160     F 40-44        VALERIE NEWTON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:07:41  6:46
1499    580     F 29 UNDER     JULIE SIPLE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:07:43  6:46
1500    267     F 35-39        NANCY DOBBINS          VA MEDICAL CENTER,     1:07:43  6:46
1501    581     F 29 UNDER     MAUREEN CARLSON        PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS   1:07:43  6:46
1502    303     F 30-34        LISA DELGADO           PLYMOUTH, MN           1:07:44  6:46
1503    95      F 45-49        MARY SWARTZ            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:07:45  6:47
1504    161     F 40-44        JANET HALVORSON        MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:07:45  6:47
1505    96      F 45-49        MARTI KUBIK            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:07:48  6:47
1506    304     F 30-34        LINDA ENGELKES         BURNSVILLE, MN         1:07:49  6:47
1507    582     F 29 UNDER     AMANDA NOVAK           ARTHUR ANDERSEN,       1:07:50  6:47
1508    162     F 40-44        TERRY MERYHEW          ST PAUL, MN            1:07:51  6:47
1509    583     F 29 UNDER     TAMMY JOHNSON          ARTHUR ANDERSEN,       1:07:51  6:47
1510    163     F 40-44         KRAUSE                MPLS, MN               1:07:56  6:48
1511    584     F 29 UNDER     TONI MOE               FARIBAULT, MN          1:07:56  6:48
1512    585     F 29 UNDER     SUSAN JOHNSON          ST PAUL, MN            1:07:57  6:48
1513    268     F 35-39        CONNIE STREBE          MPLS, MN               1:07:57  6:48
1514    164     F 40-44        PATTI RUD              ST PAUL, MN            1:07:59  6:48
1515    305     F 30-34        KIM JONAS              INVER GROVE HEI, MN    1:08:00  6:48
1516    586     F 29 UNDER     ANNE SCHLUKEBIER       ST PAUL, MN            1:08:01  6:48
1517    165     F 40-44        KIMBERLIE RAYMAN       BURNSVILLE, MN         1:08:02  6:48
1518    166     F 40-44        LISA ORTIZ             BURNSVILLE, MN         1:08:03  6:48
1519    269     F 35-39        ROCHELLE WEBER         ST PAUL, MN            1:08:03  6:48
1520    97      F 45-49        JOANNE NOVAK           EDINA, MN              1:08:06  6:49
1521    306     F 30-34        CAREN ALLIVATO         CHANHASSEN, MN         1:08:08  6:49
1522    270     F 35-39        ANN CURNOW             ANDOVER, MN            1:08:09  6:49
1523    587     F 29 UNDER     SARAH HARGREAVES       FRIDLEY, MN            1:08:13  6:49
1524    588     F 29 UNDER     DIANE DERTINGER        MAPLEWOOD, MN          1:08:13  6:49
1525    58      F 50-54        MARGARET SVARE         ISANTI, MN             1:08:13  6:49
1526    98      F 45-49        JEANNE SWEEN           ,                      1:08:14  6:49
1527    271     F 35-39        KATHY KOLL             ST BONIFACIUS, MN      1:08:14  6:49
1528    307     F 30-34        KAREN SEAL-GRAFE       EDINA, MN              1:08:14  6:49
1529    99      F 45-49        JEANNE DEMARTINO       ROSEVILLE, MN          1:08:15  6:50
1530    272     F 35-39        AZIZA LEWIS            UNITED DEFENSE,        1:08:18  6:50
1531    589     F 29 UNDER     ANN RICHTER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:08:18  6:50
1532    590     F 29 UNDER     MIRIAM WEBER           ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:08:20  6:50
1533    591     F 29 UNDER     SARAH HOPKINS          PLYMOUTH, MN           1:08:21  6:50
1534    592     F 29 UNDER     JULIA GESAULE          UNITED DEFENSE,        1:08:23  6:50
1535    167     F 40-44        JAN SCHUTH             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN       1:08:26  6:51
1536    308     F 30-34        TAMMY FERRIAN          ELK RIVER, MN          1:08:26  6:51
1537    309     F 30-34        ROBIN LANGEVIN         MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:08:27  6:51
1538    593     F 29 UNDER     MICHELLE DUSSAULT      MPLS, MN               1:08:27  6:51
1539    594     F 29 UNDER     MICHELLE CLIFFORD      MPLS, MN               1:08:28  6:51
1540    595     F 29 UNDER     ABBY OLSON             PINE CITY, MN          1:08:28  6:51
1541    596     F 29 UNDER     KELLY STONE            PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS   1:08:29  6:51
1542    310     F 30-34        TANYA VILLANO          ST LOUIS PK, MN        1:08:30  6:51
1543    311     F 30-34        TRACY PIROZZOLO        ST. PAUL, MN           1:08:30  6:51
1544    597     F 29 UNDER     HEATHER ANDERSON       MPLS, MN               1:08:31  6:51
1545    598     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER SCHROEDER     ROCHESTER, MN          1:08:31  6:51
1546    273     F 35-39        MEGHAN HUBER           ROSEVILLE, MN          1:08:31  6:51
1547    312     F 30-34        PEGGY HINSCH           GOODHUE, MN            1:08:32  6:51
1548    599     F 29 UNDER     KIMBERLY GERTEN        HASTINGS, MN           1:08:32  6:51
1549    600     F 29 UNDER     LISA BORMANN           BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:08:33  6:51
1550    601     F 29 UNDER     SARAH JOHNSON          MPLS, MN               1:08:34  6:51
1551    313     F 30-34        MARY WILSON            LAKEVILLE, MN          1:08:34  6:51
1552    314     F 30-34        TERRI BLATTENBAUER     EAGAN, MN              1:08:34  6:51
1553    100     F 45-49        JOAN KARTAK            CENTER CITY, MN        1:08:35  6:52
1554    168     F 40-44        CAROLINE KOEPP         BRW,                   1:08:35  6:52
1555    274     F 35-39        WENDY BARLOW           VA MEDICAL CENTER,     1:08:36  6:52
1556    602     F 29 UNDER     ALI NAUGHTON           MPLS, MN               1:08:36  6:52
1557    603     F 29 UNDER     CHAR KOOIMA            SIOUX CENTER, IA       1:08:36  6:52
1558    59      F 50-54        DELORIS STAFFANSON     APPLE VALLEY, MN       1:08:37  6:52
1559    275     F 35-39        MARY BACHEL            CHANHASSEN, MN         1:08:37  6:52
1560    315     F 30-34        LAURIE FONTAINE        MPLS, MN               1:08:38  6:52
1561    604     F 29 UNDER     CATHERINE GRINNEY      FARIBAULT, MN          1:08:38  6:52
1562    276     F 35-39        ROBIN SMITH            HUDSON, WI             1:08:40  6:52
1563    605     F 29 UNDER     RENSKE VAN STAVEREN    MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:08:39  6:52
1564    316     F 30-34        LAURIE SUGIARTO        ST PAUL, MN            1:08:40  6:52
1565    277     F 35-39        TARIN JESS             RAMSEY, MN             1:08:40  6:52
1566    317     F 30-34        KATHLEEN EMRO          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:08:40  6:52
1567    169     F 40-44        JULIE BALAMUT          ST PAUL, MN            1:08:42  6:52
1568    170     F 40-44        CATHY GOEDDE           SAVAGE, MN             1:08:43  6:52
1569    606     F 29 UNDER     JUDITH HWANG           BROOKLYN PARK, MN      1:08:43  6:52
1570    318     F 30-34        KIRSTEN GALLOWAY       MAPLE GROVE, MN        1:08:44  6:52
1571    319     F 30-34        LYNDY LUTZ             HASTINGS, MN           1:08:45  6:53
1572    607     F 29 UNDER     ANNE PASCHKE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:08:46  6:53
1573    171     F 40-44        CHERYL LARSON          EAGAN, MN              1:08:47  6:53
1574    320     F 30-34        MARIAN DELANEY         INST ATHLETIC MED,     1:08:47  6:53
1575    172     F 40-44        PAMELA SCOTT           ST PAUL, MN            1:08:49  6:53
1576    173     F 40-44        JANET WATSON           ST PAUL, MN            1:08:51  6:53
1577    321     F 30-34        AMY ABAS               HOPKINS, MN            1:08:53  6:53
1578    174     F 40-44        MARY MEYER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:08:53  6:53
1579    608     F 29 UNDER     ERIN ANDERSON WENZ     MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:08:55  6:54
1580    609     F 29 UNDER     BIANKA PINEDA          ST PAUL, MN            1:08:56  6:54
1581    322     F 30-34        STEF KONOBECK          ST PAUL, MN            1:08:58  6:54
1582    610     F 29 UNDER     KIM FEIOCK             ST PAUL, MN            1:08:59  6:54
1583    175     F 40-44        JEAN CHRISTENSEN       LITTLE CANADA, MN      1:09:00  6:54
1584    611     F 29 UNDER     KARLA RYDBERG          ST PAUL, MN            1:09:01  6:54
1585    323     F 30-34        STEPHANIE WHEELOCK     RICHFIELD, MN          1:09:01  6:54
1586    612     F 29 UNDER     NICHOLE BURGESG        ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:09:00  6:54
1587    278     F 35-39        JANET LIANE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:09:01  6:54
1588    324     F 30-34        BONITA HEILMAN         MINNETRISTA, MN        1:09:02  6:54
1589    613     F 29 UNDER     MINDY GAARDER          MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:09:02  6:54
1590    325     F 30-34        SUSAN PERKINS          COON RAPIDS, MN        1:09:02  6:54
1591    614     F 29 UNDER     NICOLE WHEELER         ORONO, MN              1:09:03  6:54
1592    326     F 30-34        ELIZABETH FOLEY        SAVAGE, MN             1:09:05  6:55
1593    60      F 50-54        JOANNE KLEIST          RICHFIELD, MN          1:09:05  6:55
1594    176     F 40-44        LINDA WEBB             INVER GROVE HEI, MN    1:09:06  6:55
1595    101     F 45-49        ANN TOBIN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN        1:09:06  6:55
1596    177     F 40-44        TERRI ANN FLYNN        SAINT MARY'S UNIV,     1:09:09  6:55
1597    615     F 29 UNDER     ROBIN KLINGER          LORETTO, MN            1:09:12  6:55
1598    616     F 29 UNDER     KELLI DUEHNING         RICHFIELD, MN          1:09:12  6:55
1599    327     F 30-34        ELIZABETH JONES        CHICAGO, IL            1:09:13  6:55
1600    9       F 60-64        ARLENE BLEECKER        ST LOUIS PARK, MN      1:09:15  6:56
1601    279     F 35-39        GAIL HELLAND           ST PAUL, MN            1:09:17  6:56
1602    617     F 29 UNDER     KARI PETERSON          ST. LOUIS PARK, MN     1:09:17  6:56
1603    280     F 35-39        SARAH NANZIG           WOODBURY, MN           1:09:18  6:56
1604    61      F 50-54        JOAN CRAMER            PLYMOUTH, MN           1:09:18  6:56
1605    618     F 29 UNDER     JULIE RESSER           UNITED DEFENSE, MN     1:09:20  6:56
1606    619     F 29 UNDER     KELLY LENZMEIER        BOSTON, MA             1:09:20  6:56
1607    10      F 60-64        CAROL NESTRUD          SPRING LAKE PAR, MN    1:09:23  6:56
1608    620     F 29 UNDER     JENNIFER ISAACSON      MOUND, MN              1:09:23  6:56
1609    102     F 45-49        MICHELLE HUELLER       STILLWATER, MN         1:09:23  6:56
1610    621     F 29 UNDER     KRISTINA SEVERSON      BLOOMINGTON, MN        1:09:23  6:56
1611    622     F 29 UNDER     MONICA NYBECK          MPLS, MN               1:09:23  6:56
1612    281     F 35-39        CHRISTINE SMITH        SHOREWOOD, MN          1:09:27  6:57
1613    328     F 30-34        ERIN MELGAN            MPLS, MN               1:09:27  6:57
1614    329     F 30-34        MARY JEAN KROLL        MPLS, MN               1:09:30  6:57
1615    330     F 30-34        MEG LOUTZ