2000 Men's Results

Go to Women's Results

        Class                                                                             
Place   Rank    Class          Name                   City/Company           Time    Pace 
1       1       TOP 3 MEN      JULIUS MWANGI          HOMEWOOD, IL            :29:26  2:57
2       2       TOP 3 MEN      JARED SEGERA           CAMPBELLSVILLE, KY      :29:39  2:58
3       3       TOP 3 MEN      JOEY KEILLOR           NORTHFIELD, MN          :30:42  3:04
4       1       M 30-34        ANDREW MUSUVA          ALBUQUERQUE, NM         :31:06  3:07
5       2       M 30-34        DITLEV LARSEN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :31:30  3:09
6       1       M 29 UNDER     PATRICK RUSSELL        DULUTH, MN              :31:31  3:09
7       2       M 29 UNDER     DAVID HELM             FRIDLEY, MN             :31:32  3:09
8       3       M 30-34        SEAN MULHERON          ST PAUL, MN             :31:32  3:09
9       3       M 29 UNDER     JASON MINNICK          MPLS, MN                :31:33  3:09
10      4       M 29 UNDER     GREG HEXUM             DULUTH, MN              :31:34  3:09
11      5       M 29 UNDER     DIMITRI DREQONJA       ST PAUL, MN             :32:12  3:13
12      6       M 29 UNDER     STEVE PASCHE           ST PAUL, MN             :32:19  3:14
13      1       M 35-39        CHARLIE MAHLER         DULUTH, MN              :32:23  3:14
14      2       M 35-39        BOB HACKLEY            MAHTOMEDI, MN           :32:27  3:15
15      4       M 30-34        PETE MILLER            ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :32:30  3:15
16      3       M 35-39        DAVID AVENSON          GRAND RAPIDS, MN        :32:35  3:15
17      7       M 29 UNDER     NOAH BILLIG            MPLS, MN                :32:38  3:16
18      8       M 29 UNDER     MICAH GRAFENSTEIN      ST LOUIS PK, MN         :32:40  3:16
19      5       M 30-34        MATTHEW REINDERS       BLOOMINGTON, MN         :32:45  3:16
20      4       M 35-39        JARROW WAHMAN          DULUTH, MN              :32:49  3:17
21      9       M 29 UNDER     MATTHEW SULLIVAN       ST PAUL, MN             :33:00  3:18
22      5       M 35-39        TODD SHELDON           NORTH OAKS, MN          :33:05  3:18
23      6       M 35-39        JOHN VAN DANACKER      ROCKFORD, MN            :33:08  3:19
24      10      M 29 UNDER     JAMIE PETERSON         SIOUX FALLS, SD         :33:09  3:19
25      11      M 29 UNDER     RYAN STEINES           ARTHUR ANDERSEN,        :33:10  3:19
26      1       MASTER MEN     JAMES COPE             ALBERT LEA, MN          :33:11  3:19
27      7       M 35-39        PAUL CORHELISON        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :33:19  3:20
28      6       M 30-34        STEVE FREDRICKS        MARSHFIELD, WI          :33:24  3:20
29      12      M 29 UNDER     ALLEN BRODERIUS        ST PAUL, MN             :33:30  3:21
30      13      M 29 UNDER     KEN COOPER             ARTHUR ANDERSEN,        :33:33  3:21
31      14      M 29 UNDER     DOUGLAS COWLES         ST PETER, MN            :33:44  3:22
32      15      M 29 UNDER     NICHOLAS MATACK        DULUTH, MN              :33:46  3:23
33      16      M 29 UNDER     JAY MCELWAIN           WEST GROUP,             :33:52  3:23
34      2       MASTER MEN     GIVAL BRADLEY          ST PAUL, MN             :33:56  3:24
35      3       MASTER MEN     DAVID KLEINGARN        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :33:58  3:24
36      7       M 30-34        DARRIN JOHNSON         DULUTH, MN              :33:59  3:24
37      17      M 29 UNDER     ANDY PREVOST           CLOQUET, MN             :34:01  3:24
38      8       M 35-39        JEFF SCHMIDT           HUTCHINSON, MN          :34:08  3:25
39      9       M 35-39        KENT JOHNSON           LA CROSSE, MN           :34:12  3:25
40      1       M 40-44        BOBBY PAXTON           CHICAGO AVE, MN         :34:15  3:25
41      18      M 29 UNDER     KEVIN GRIGG            SODA SPRINGS, ID        :34:18  3:26
42      1       M 45-49        ALLEN ZETTERLUND       ST CLOUD, MN            :34:22  3:26
43      8       M 30-34        MATTHEW WAITE          ST PAUL, MN             :34:25  3:26
44      9       M 30-34        BRIAN MCCOLLOR         ST PAUL, MN             :34:27  3:27
45      2       M 40-44        DENNIS HENSELER        MAPLE GROVE, MN         :34:31  3:27
46      10      M 30-34        LEON BALL              MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :34:36  3:28
47      19      M 29 UNDER     ANDREA DOMINIC         WOODBURY, MN            :34:36  3:28
48      20      M 29 UNDER     TY STEVENS             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :34:43  3:28
49      2       M 45-49        MICHAEL SEAMAN         EDINA, MN               :34:46  3:29
50      3       M 40-44        CHIP CHENEY            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :34:53  3:29
51      21      M 29 UNDER     ADAM TOPPER            MENOMONIE, WI           :34:57  3:30
52      3       M 45-49        DAN MORSE              MPLS, MN                :35:00  3:30
53      4       M 40-44        MIKE SETTER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :35:01  3:30
54      22      M 29 UNDER     THOMAS GOELTL          ST. PAUL, MN            :35:04  3:30
55      10      M 35-39        DARREN RUSCHY          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :35:07  3:31
56      11      M 35-39        FRANK CAMPBELL         OAKDALE, MN             :35:16  3:32
57      12      M 35-39        MICHAEL MOULSOFF       ST PAUL, MN             :35:20  3:32
58      13      M 35-39        RICK CLEARY            RIVER FALLS, WI         :35:24  3:32
59      14      M 35-39        PETER KESSLER          NEW HOPE, MN            :35:26  3:33
60      11      M 30-34        DARRIN DIEDRICH        RICHFIELD, MN           :35:26  3:33
61      12      M 30-34        JOE HOLMAN             DULUTH, MN              :35:31  3:33
62      23      M 29 UNDER     ERIC KALMES            NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :35:33  3:33
63      13      M 30-34        BRUCE SOLHEIM          EAGAN, MN               :35:33  3:33
64      5       M 40-44        MIKE EVANS             LINO LAKES, MN          :35:33  3:33
65      4       M 45-49        NORM CHAMP             MPLS, MN                :35:35  3:33
66      6       M 40-44        TOM PLETCHER           HOPKINS, MN             :35:37  3:34
67      15      M 35-39        JIM THONTON            BYRON, MN               :35:38  3:34
68      16      M 35-39        WILLIAM BERGTHELD      ROBERTS, WI             :35:39  3:34
69      7       M 40-44        WILLIAM MAGDALENE      MPLS, MN                :35:48  3:35
70      8       M 40-44        MARK MYERS             WAYZATA, MN             :35:50  3:35
71      24      M 29 UNDER     TOM MOSE                                       :35:51   : 0
72      1       CL 185-199     NATHAN DOLENC          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :35:57  3:36
73      9       M 40-44        JEFFREY HEIMER         N ST PAUL, MN           :35:58  3:36
74      14      M 30-34        JIM BENGSTON           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :36:03  3:36
75      10      M 40-44        TOM KRISTO             ST PAUL, MN             :36:08  3:37
76      11      M 40-44        JEFF OLSON             EAU CLAIRE, WI          :36:11  3:37
77      25      M 29 UNDER     MARK KALAR             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :36:13  3:37
78      12      M 40-44        DENNIS WALLACH         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :36:13  3:37
79      5       M 45-49        MARK LEDUC             NSP,                    :36:14  3:37
80      26      M 29 UNDER     SCOTT BROWN            ANDERSEN CONSULTING,    :36:19  3:38
81      13      M 40-44        KENNETH VALLEY         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :36:19  3:38
82      27      M 29 UNDER     DERICK PODRATZ         MPLS, MN                :36:21  3:38
83      17      M 35-39        KURT GOETCKE                                   :36:23   : 0
84      18      M 35-39        JAMES KELLEY           TAYLORS FALLS, MN       :36:25  3:38
85      15      M 30-34        CHRISTOPHER KARTSCHO   EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :36:25  3:38
86      6       M 45-49        JACK ANKRUM            VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :36:28  3:39
87      28      M 29 UNDER     TONY KOCANDA           US WEST,                :36:30  3:39
88      14      M 40-44        JERRY HEAPS            APPLE VALLEY, MN        :36:30  3:39
89      29      M 29 UNDER     NICHOLAS GRAHAM        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :36:32  3:39
90      19      M 35-39        MARTY HUMPHREY         APPLE VALLEY, MN        :36:34  3:39
91      20      M 35-39        BRIAN PELLETIER        VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :36:34  3:39
92      15      M 40-44        CHARLES JUNGMANN       PLYMOUTH, MN            :36:35  3:39
93      30      M 29 UNDER     BRETT EVANS            WEST ST PAUL, MN        :36:37  3:40
94      21      M 35-39        KEVIN BURKE            HUDSON, WI              :36:38  3:40
95      22      M 35-39        CHRIS HUMBERT          MOUND, MN               :36:41  3:40
96      7       M 45-49        JASON LEE              DULUTH, MN              :36:42  3:40
97      31      M 29 UNDER     MOULTON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :36:44  3:40
98      16      M 40-44        DALE HEINEN            SHOREVIEW, MN           :36:45  3:40
99      32      M 29 UNDER     TOBY HATLEVIG          ST PETER, MN            :36:55  3:41
100     16      M 30-34        PAUL BOSCHEE           GRAND RAPIDS, MN        :36:58  3:42
101     17      M 30-34        MICHAEL GALLIGAN       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :37:01  3:42
102     18      M 30-34        PATRICK KRUEGEL        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :37:02  3:42
103     33      M 29 UNDER     ANDREW FREDERICK       PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS    :37:02  3:42
104     17      M 40-44        BRAD GLUTH             BURNSVILLE, MN          :37:03  3:42
105     19      M 30-34        STEVEN SCHMAEDEKE      WILLMAR, MN             :37:03  3:42
106     20      M 30-34        JON D WESTBY           T PAUL, MN              :37:07  3:43
107     8       M 45-49        STEPHEN MAUPIN         US BANK,                :37:09  3:43
108     23      M 35-39        KEVIN GRAFFT           CHANHASSEN, MN          :37:10  3:43
109     24      M 35-39        DAIVID ROBERTS         BURNSVILLE, MN          :37:24  3:44
110     18      M 40-44        JOE WINEGARDNER        NORTHFIELD, MN          :37:24  3:44
111     19      M 40-44        KEVIN MIDDLETON        EAST BETHEL, MN         :37:25  3:44
112     25      M 35-39        ALLAN BOHLKE           WOODBURY, MN            :37:27  3:45
113     34      M 29 UNDER     ETHAN ROONEY           WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :37:30  3:45
114     26      M 35-39        POHAKU LEARY           EAGAN, MN               :37:32  3:45
115     27      M 35-39        DUANE JACOBSON         MPLS, MN                :37:33  3:45
116     9       M 45-49        STANLEY HUP            WASECA, MN              :37:35  3:45
117     20      M 40-44        BRUCE SATTERLUND       EAGAN, MN               :37:37  3:46
118     21      M 40-44        LARRY DEENEY           PLYMOUTH, MN            :37:38  3:46
119     35      M 29 UNDER     BRYAN MARKS            ST CROIX FALLS, WI      :37:40  3:46
120     1       M 60-64        THOM WEDDLE            BURNSVILLE, MN          :37:40  3:46
121     1       M 50-54        JOHN CRETZMEYER        WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :37:43  3:46
122     22      M 40-44        KEN SNOWDEN            PLYMOUTH, MN            :37:43  3:46
123     21      M 30-34        MICHAEL BURNS          WOODBURY, MN            :37:44  3:46
124     10      M 45-49        PATRICK HUBER          ROSEVILLE, MN           :37:45  3:46
125     23      M 40-44        MICHAEL JANUSZEWSKI    MPLS, MN                :37:46  3:47
126     22      M 30-34        CAMP                   MPLS, MN                :37:49  3:47
127     23      M 30-34        RON KELLERMAN          MPLS, MN                :37:50  3:47
128     24      M 30-34        KEVIN NEWMAN           APPLE VALLEY, MN        :37:51  3:47
129     36      M 29 UNDER     JEFF ZICKUS            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :37:52  3:47
130     11      M 45-49        MIKE BABCOCK           ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :37:52  3:47
131     12      M 45-49        TOM JANSSEN            EAU CLAIRE, WI          :37:53  3:47
132     28      M 35-39        ERICK BENZ             NEW ULM, MN             :37:54  3:47
133     25      M 30-34        JAY NELSON             MPLS, MN                :38:02  3:48
134     24      M 40-44        STEPHEN MOOSBRUGGER    EDINA, MN               :38:02  3:48
135     26      M 30-34        EDWIN REITZ            HUTCHINSON, MN          :38:02  3:48
136     13      M 45-49        STEVE SONDRALL         NEW HOPE, MN            :38:03  3:48
137     37      M 29 UNDER     CHAD BAKER             SOUTH ST PAUL, MN       :38:05  3:48
138     27      M 30-34        BRADLEY SEVERSON       PLYMOUTH, MN            :38:05  3:48
139     28      M 30-34        PATRICK GREEN          WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :38:06  3:49
140     29      M 35-39        JEFFREY VRUDNY         INST ATHLETIC MED,      :38:12  3:49
141     38      M 29 UNDER     NICHOLAS PROVINZINO    HIBBING, MN             :38:16  3:50
142     39      M 29 UNDER     GEOFFREY HOWARD        ST PAUL, MN             :38:17  3:50
143     14      M 45-49        JEFFREY OERTEL         ST. PAUL, MN            :38:18  3:50
144     29      M 30-34        ALAN LYBECK            GUIDANT CORPORATION,    :38:19  3:50
145     25      M 40-44        RON UGLOW              NSP,                    :38:20  3:50
146     30      M 30-34        TONY MONDRY            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :38:21  3:50
147     31      M 30-34        DAN HAUCK              CHAMPLIN, MN            :38:22  3:50
148     15      M 45-49        TIM ZBIKOWSKI          MAPLE GROVE, MN         :38:23  3:50
149     32      M 30-34        DAVID BARNES           EAGAN, MN               :38:23  3:50
150     16      M 45-49        ROBERT WEBER           WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :38:24  3:50
151     30      M 35-39        JAN SEPPALA            SCIMED,                 :38:24  3:50
152     33      M 30-34        MARK NEWMAN            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :38:25  3:50
153     2       M 50-54        TERRY HAKKOLA          PLYMOUTH, MN            :38:26  3:51
154     17      M 45-49        MICHAEL BJORNBERG      CUNINGHAM GROUP,        :38:26  3:51
155     18      M 45-49        DUANE MILLSLAGLE       DULUTH, MN              :38:27  3:51
156     34      M 30-34        JOHN HOPKINS           SAVAGE, MN              :38:28  3:51
157     31      M 35-39        CHRISTOPHER TIMBERLA   MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :38:28  3:51
158     32      M 35-39        BARY SHANTZ            MPLS, MN                :38:31  3:51
159     40      M 29 UNDER     JOSHUA HALL            WASECA, MN              :38:35  3:51
160     2       CL 185-199     PAUL PLINSKE           ONALASKA, WI            :38:38  3:52
161     26      M 40-44        MARK GRAMS             COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :38:39  3:52
162     27      M 40-44        JIM WEIR               APPLE VALLEY, MN        :38:40  3:52
163     19      M 45-49        JEFFERY FARMER         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :38:40  3:52
164     41      M 29 UNDER     JASON ZARN             MPLS, MN                :38:41  3:52
165     42      M 29 UNDER     KEVIN WOJCHIK          US BANK,                :38:45  3:52
166     33      M 35-39        MAX RAMSEY             ST PAUL, MN             :38:50  3:53
167     35      M 30-34        JOHN ABBOTT            LAKEVILLE, MN           :38:52  3:53
168     3       M 50-54        KEITH PALMER           ARDEN HILLS, MN         :38:52  3:53
169     43      M 29 UNDER     DAVID HAALAND          MNNEAPOLIS, MN          :38:53  3:53
170     36      M 30-34        BILL BARTH             ST PAUL, MN             :38:54  3:53
171     37      M 30-34        STEVE ENGLISH          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :38:56  3:54
172     34      M 35-39        TODD HAUCK             CHAMPLIN, MN            :38:56  3:54
173     35      M 35-39        ERIC LEKANDER          MPLS, MN                :38:57  3:54
174     44      M 29 UNDER     CHAD JUNCKER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :38:58  3:54
175     4       M 50-54        DON MATHIEU            MINNETONKA, MN          :38:59  3:54
176     1       M 55-59        NORM PURRINGTON        LAKE ELMO, MN           :38:59  3:54
177     28      M 40-44        JOCKO VERTIN           GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :39:02  3:54
178     45      M 29 UNDER     JEFFREY HORSTMANN      SILVER LAKE, MN         :39:06  3:55
179     38      M 30-34        STEVE SPENCER          SCIMED,                 :39:06  3:55
180     36      M 35-39        KERRY YNDESTAD         ROSEMOUNT, MN           :39:13  3:55
181     46      M 29 UNDER     STEVEN HAEN            CRYSTAL LAKE, MN        :39:14  3:55
182     39      M 30-34        JAMES CABAK            SCIMED,                 :39:15  3:55
183     29      M 40-44        TOM BRAND              FALCON HEIGHTS, MN      :39:16  3:56
184     30      M 40-44        JOHN BELPEDIO          COON RAPIDS, MN         :39:17  3:56
185     20      M 45-49        KEITH KOWALSKY         ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :39:19  3:56
186     37      M 35-39        DAVID MAXWELL          WESTBY, WI              :39:20  3:56
187     40      M 30-34        PAUL DORNHAUS          ST PAUL, MN             :39:21  3:56
188     5       M 50-54        ART MUGALIAN           MPLS, MN                :39:24  3:56
189     21      M 45-49        JOHN JACOBSON          WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :39:26  3:57
190     31      M 40-44        FRANK WEBER            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :39:26  3:57
191     2       M 55-59        STANLEY HORSTMANN      SILVER LAKE, MN         :39:30  3:57
192     32      M 40-44        FRANK ABRAHAMSON       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :39:31  3:57
193     6       M 50-54        PATRICK MCMORROW       BLOOMINGTON, MN         :39:35  3:57
194     38      M 35-39        CHRIS SMITH            ST PAUL, MN             :39:36  3:58
195     33      M 40-44        STEVE ADORN            HUDSON, WI              :39:43  3:58
196     39      M 35-39        WADE JOHNSON           SCIMED,                 :39:44  3:58
197     34      M 40-44        MIKE PRIEVE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :39:45  3:58
198     47      M 29 UNDER     CARL OSBERG            ST PAUL, MN             :39:46  3:59
199     41      M 30-34        PETE MORAN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :39:47  3:59
200     48      M 29 UNDER     LUTHER RANHEIM         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :39:50  3:59
201     40      M 35-39        STEVE EBERLY           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :39:51  3:59
202     42      M 30-34        PAUL LANGER            ST PAUL, MN             :39:52  3:59
203     22      M 45-49        TIM OOLMAN             PLYMOUTH, MN            :39:52  3:59
204     23      M 45-49        DENNIS JORDAN          MAPLEWOOD, MN           :39:53  3:59
205     41      M 35-39        FRED JOHNSON           RIVER FALLS, WI         :39:54  3:59
206     3       M 55-59        JOHN BROWN             KENYON, MN              :39:54  3:59
207     43      M 30-34        PAUL MIX               ST PAUL, MN             :39:55  3:59
208     42      M 35-39        JON ERSTAD             PLYMOUTH, MN            :39:56  4:00
209     44      M 30-34        DAVID HALLMAN          ALLIANZ LIFE,           :39:57  4:00
210     24      M 45-49        LARRY' NORRIS          APPLE VALLEY, MN        :39:58  4:00
211     43      M 35-39        MICHAEL HOCH           GUIDANT CORPORATION,    :39:58  4:00
212     25      M 45-49        JOHN ROY               MPLS, MN                :39:59  4:00
213     49      M 29 UNDER     MESHACK OMESA          MPLS, MN                :40:01  4:00
214     44      M 35-39        DEAN GILKERSON         BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :40:02  4:00
215     35      M 40-44        TOM SPEAK              PLYMOUTH, MN            :40:02  4:00
216     36      M 40-44        PAUL HAMMES            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :40:03  4:00
217     26      M 45-49        DOUG ROSITZKE          ST PAUL, MN             :40:03  4:00
218     50      M 29 UNDER     TIMOTHY ARBISI         MPLS, MN                :40:03  4:00
219     4       M 55-59        JARED MONDRY           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :40:09  4:01
220     37      M 40-44        MITCHELL ZAHLER        STILLWATER, MN          :40:13  4:01
221     27      M 45-49        CLAUDE FORSHIER        MAHTOMEDI, MN           :40:16  4:02
222     38      M 40-44        BRUCE HEYL             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :40:18  4:02
223     51      M 29 UNDER     STEPHEN MANN           ST PAUL, MN             :40:20  4:02
224     39      M 40-44        MIKE BRUMBAUGH         UNIVERSITY SERVICES,    :40:20  4:02
225     45      M 35-39        STEVE PROESCHEL        US BANK,                :40:21  4:02
226     40      M 40-44        KEITH MAURER           ST PAUL, MN             :40:21  4:02
227     46      M 35-39        ERIC VANDENBERG        AUSTIN, MN              :40:21  4:02
228     52      M 29 UNDER     JEFF HOFFMAN           ROCHESTER, MN           :40:22  4:02
229     53      M 29 UNDER     BROOK NYSTROM          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :40:24  4:02
230     28      M 45-49        DAN MURPHY             APPLE VALLEY, MN        :40:25  4:02
231     54      M 29 UNDER     ANTHONY SOMMARS        ARDEN HILLS, MN         :40:25  4:02
232     55      M 29 UNDER     DAVID SEVERSON         MPLS, MN                :40:25  4:02
233     45      M 30-34        STEVEN KIESER          MPLS, MN                :40:27  4:03
234     41      M 40-44        STEVE PETERSON         EAGAN, MN               :40:27  4:03
235     42      M 40-44        JEFFREY PECK           EDINA, MN               :40:28  4:03
236     47      M 35-39        KERRY KALUZA           GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :40:28  4:03
237     29      M 45-49        THOMAS STRAUSS         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :40:30  4:03
238     56      M 29 UNDER     CHARLES TURNER         ST PAUL, MN             :40:33  4:03
239     57      M 29 UNDER     MATT BEATTY            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :40:35  4:03
240     43      M 40-44        PAUL ANTELMAN          INTERIM TECH,           :40:35  4:03
241     46      M 30-34        TODD KING              COON RAPIDS, MN         :40:36  4:04
242     44      M 40-44        JAMES HERTZOG          WATERTOWN, MN           :40:36  4:04
243     30      M 45-49        RICK WHEELER           RIVER FALLS, WI         :40:37  4:04
244     58      M 29 UNDER     CHAD MCEATHRON         MENOMONIE, WI           :40:37  4:04
245     47      M 30-34        MATTHEW BLEECKER       ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :40:37  4:04
246     59      M 29 UNDER     NIC WINDSCHIL          HN CORPORATION,         :40:37  4:04
247     48      M 35-39        STAN BRATT             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :40:38  4:04
248     2       M 60-64        RON BOLE               ST PAUL, MN             :40:39  4:04
249     49      M 35-39        DAVID LARSON           VENCOR HOSPITAL,        :40:39  4:04
250     50      M 35-39        JERRY WASHATKA         ST MICHAEL, MN          :40:40  4:04
251     60      M 29 UNDER     MATT WARREN            HUDSON, MN              :40:41  4:04
252     51      M 35-39        ROSS HARRIS            EDINA, MN               :40:42  4:04
253     48      M 30-34        WILLIAM SUMEY          SCANDIA, MN             :40:43  4:04
254     61      M 29 UNDER     TIM FRIEMANN           RETEK, INC,             :40:43  4:04
255     45      M 40-44        TIMOTHY WILT           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :40:44  4:04
256     49      M 30-34        WILLIAM TAYLOR         ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :40:47  4:05
257     46      M 40-44        CHRISTOPHER BENTON     MAPLEWOOD, MN           :40:48  4:05
258     62      M 29 UNDER     JIMMY NYEMBWE          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :40:49  4:05
259     52      M 35-39        CRAIG FRANKLIN         ROSEVILLE, MN           :40:50  4:05
260     50      M 30-34        DAVID MILLER           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :40:53  4:05
261     51      M 30-34        DAN KRONE              INTERIM TECH,           :40:52  4:05
262     63      M 29 UNDER     JOHN VINJE             MAPLE GROVE, MN         :40:53  4:05
263     3       CL 185-199     GRANT BRAASCH          ST. LOUIS PARK, MN      :40:54  4:05
264     47      M 40-44        PATRICK HAAKE          APPLE VALLEY, MN        :40:55  4:06
265     48      M 40-44        TODD THORSGAARD        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :40:56  4:06
266     52      M 30-34        JOE HAEG               BRW,                    :40:57  4:06
267     7       M 50-54        ARLAND BRAATEN-LEE     TRIMONT, MN             :40:58  4:06
268     53      M 30-34        STEVEN WENDORF         RICHFIELD, MN           :40:59  4:06
269     64      M 29 UNDER     AARON JAKI             RETEK, INC,             :41:00  4:06
270     49      M 40-44        MICHAEL AMUNDSON       MPLS, MN                :41:00  4:06
271     54      M 30-34        JOHN FINNEGAN          US BANK,                :41:02  4:06
272     4       CL 185-199     DAVE RANTALA           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :41:03  4:06
273     50      M 40-44        THOMAS BOHLINGER       COLUMBIA HEIGHT, MN     :41:04  4:06
274     51      M 40-44        DAVID PETERSON         ST PAUL, MN             :41:04  4:06
275     8       M 50-54        DAVID DAUBERT          WATERTOWN, MN           :41:05  4:07
276     31      M 45-49        JEFF TRAYNOR           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :41:06  4:07
277     32      M 45-49        MICHAEL DE LONG        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:06  4:07
278     33      M 45-49        TOM SURPRENANT         MPLS, MN                :41:09  4:07
279     53      M 35-39        SMITH ADAM             BLOOMINGTON, MN         :41:11  4:07
280     55      M 30-34        DANIEL GRUNKLEE        EAGAN, MN               :41:11  4:07
281     54      M 35-39        PETER EKBERG           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:12  4:07
282     55      M 35-39        TODD BASSINGER         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:13  4:07
283     56      M 30-34        JEY CARLSON            MTKA, MN                :41:14  4:07
284     57      M 30-34        DANIEL WALLBERG        CLEAR LAKE, WI          :41:15  4:08
285     56      M 35-39        TIM DITTBERNER         SOUTH ST PAUL, MN       :41:16  4:08
286     9       M 50-54        JAC BULK               LA CROSSE, WI           :41:17  4:08
287     52      M 40-44        PAUL URBANSKI          MPLS, MN                :41:19  4:08
288     57      M 35-39        JEFF LEGATE            GREEN BAY, WI           :41:21  4:08
289     65      M 29 UNDER     STEPHAN GROISARD       ST PAUL, MN             :41:22  4:08
290     58      M 35-39        MARTIN FOSSEN          ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :41:23  4:08
291     53      M 40-44        MICHAEL WONDRA         ROSEVILLE, MN           :41:23  4:08
292     58      M 30-34        JEFF MUELLER           US BANK,                :41:24  4:08
293     3       M 60-64        PAUL PAINE             GRAND RAPIDS, MN        :41:27  4:09
294     5       M 55-59        ROE ERLANDSON          AUSTIN, MN              :41:27  4:09
295     6       M 55-59        HANK LARSEN            GLENCOE, MN             :41:29  4:09
296     54      M 40-44        STEVE MEENAN           WOODBURY, MN            :41:30  4:09
297     10      M 50-54        JOHN TILLLMAN          LACROSSE, WI            :41:30  4:09
298     34      M 45-49        GORDON PETERS          ST PAUL, MN             :41:31  4:09
299     59      M 30-34        DANIEL ROCKHOLM        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:32  4:09
300     5       CL 185-199     JOHN BORGFELT          ST PAUL, MN             :41:33  4:09
301     59      M 35-39        SCOTT BEAUPRE          DELANO, MN              :41:33  4:09
302     55      M 40-44        ERIC JOHNSON           EAGAN, MN               :41:34  4:09
303     60      M 35-39        JOSEPH OTT             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:37  4:10
304     56      M 40-44        TOM HERBERG            APPLE VALLEY, MN        :41:38  4:10
305     35      M 45-49        GOETZ                  DEEPHAVEN, MN           :41:39  4:10
306     60      M 30-34        JOHN VANDERMYDE        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:40  4:10
307     61      M 30-34        MATT OTOOLE            ST PAUL, MN             :41:40  4:10
308     62      M 30-34        MICHAEL JACOBS         BLAINE, MN              :41:40  4:10
309     63      M 30-34        ROB ARNOLDY            NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :41:41  4:10
310     11      M 50-54        K MARINOFF             ARDEN HILLS, MN         :41:43  4:10
311     66      M 29 UNDER     BRIAN ZARUBA           ST PAUL, MN             :41:44  4:10
312     67      M 29 UNDER     SCOTT KINGSTON         HUDSON, WI              :41:47  4:11
313     61      M 35-39        STEVEN D. SMITH        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:48  4:11
314     64      M 30-34        SCOTT SJOQUIST         SCIMED,                 :41:49  4:11
315     65      M 30-34        MARK KOWALSKI          SAVAGE, MN              :41:50  4:11
316     36      M 45-49        ROY WILSON             ST PAUL, MN             :41:51  4:11
317     68      M 29 UNDER     JERRY WANG             GUIDANT CORPORATION,    :41:52  4:11
318     69      M 29 UNDER     JOHN NICHOL            ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :41:53  4:11
319     62      M 35-39        GRAHAM COPPIN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:53  4:11
320     63      M 35-39        MARK MENZUBER          CHANHASSEN, MN          :41:53  4:11
321     70      M 29 UNDER     CHAD DAVIS             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:53  4:11
322     64      M 35-39        STEVEN CARNICOM        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:54  4:11
323     71      M 29 UNDER     DAVID DOWNEY           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :41:55  4:12
324     65      M 35-39        CHUCK COLDWELL         MPLS, MN                :41:56  4:12
325     66      M 30-34        DANIEL WICKER          ST PAUL, MN             :41:57  4:12
326     67      M 30-34        SCOTT HOELSCHER        MINNEAPOLSI, MN         :41:58  4:12
327     68      M 30-34        BRIAN HOELSCHER        MINNETONKA, MN          :41:58  4:12
328     69      M 30-34        WILLIAM YOUNG          ALBERT LEA, MN          :42:02  4:12
329     72      M 29 UNDER     DAVID LOUIS            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:02  4:12
330     66      M 35-39        ROBERT DEBOER          ST PAUL, MN             :42:03  4:12
331     67      M 35-39        MIKE CAMPBELL          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :42:03  4:12
332     6       CL 185-199     PATRICK BUSSEN         ST PAUL, MN             :42:05  4:13
333     68      M 35-39        STEVE MORROW           EAGLE LAKE, MN          :42:05  4:13
334     70      M 30-34        THOMAS TOMANEK         MPLS, MN                :42:12  4:13
335     73      M 29 UNDER     JERED TUCKER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:14  4:13
336     69      M 35-39        GREG STOKS             SHAKOPEE, MN            :42:15  4:14
337     74      M 29 UNDER     KEVIN SPICZKA          SAVAGE, MN              :42:15  4:14
338     71      M 30-34        JOHN WELBES            RICHFIELD, MN           :42:16  4:14
339     70      M 35-39        LON ANDERSON           CABLE, WI               :42:19  4:14
340     57      M 40-44        TIM GORMAN             MAPLE GROVE, MN         :42:20  4:14
341     71      M 35-39        ROBERT DAHL            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:21  4:14
342     72      M 35-39        RAYMOND BERLIN         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:22  4:14
343     58      M 40-44        GARY PANEK             TINLEY PARK, IL         :42:23  4:14
344     59      M 40-44        JIM MEREDIG            EAGAN, MN               :42:23  4:14
345     7       M 55-59        HUGH THOMPSON          EDINA, MN               :42:23  4:14
346     37      M 45-49        JAMES BRUN             RITRAMA,                :42:24  4:14
347     72      M 30-34        JOHN BURNS             SAVAGE, MN              :42:25  4:15
348     75      M 29 UNDER     ROBERT JOHNSON         PARK FALLS, WI          :42:25  4:15
349     38      M 45-49        DAN SMITH              BLOOMINGTON, MN         :42:25  4:15
350     60      M 40-44        BRUCE LAMO             COLUMBIA HEIGHT, MN     :42:26  4:15
351     73      M 30-34        TIM QUESNELL           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:27  4:15
352     76      M 29 UNDER     TOM SCHECK             ST PAUL, MN             :42:27  4:15
353     39      M 45-49        MICHAEL VOLKER         HOPKINS, MN             :42:28  4:15
354     73      M 35-39        JOEL BENGTSON          ST PAUL, MN             :42:28  4:15
355     61      M 40-44        SEAN CASSIN            PLYMOUTH, MN            :42:29  4:15
356     40      M 45-49        BILL DELANO            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:30  4:15
357     74      M 30-34        JEFF STEINE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:31  4:15
358     77      M 29 UNDER     MIKE PLANTE            RICHFIELD, MN           :42:31  4:15
359     78      M 29 UNDER     ANDREW SCHULTZ         MAHTOMEDI, MN           :42:33  4:15
360     62      M 40-44        JEFF SPENCER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:34  4:15
361     74      M 35-39        DJ LANZONI             CHICAGO, IL             :42:34  4:15
362     79      M 29 UNDER     JOSHUA WOODWARD        ROSEVILLE, MN           :42:34  4:15
363     75      M 30-34        DAN WINGA              US BANK,                :42:35  4:16
364     41      M 45-49        JOHN WENKER            US BANK,                :42:35  4:16
365     75      M 35-39        JEFFREY HEURUNG        VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :42:36  4:16
366     80      M 29 UNDER     PETER ALLATT           MPLS, MN                :42:38  4:16
367     76      M 35-39        MIKE MCCOLLOCK         NEWPORT, MN             :42:39  4:16
368     81      M 29 UNDER     JIM BROWNING           BURNSVILLE, MN          :42:39  4:16
369     63      M 40-44        GERALD VOGLER          WOODBURY, MN            :42:39  4:16
370     64      M 40-44        STEVEN VILENDRER       SHOREVIEW, MN           :42:40  4:16
371     77      M 35-39        JACK JOHNSON           ST PAUL, MN             :42:41  4:16
372     78      M 35-39        GEORGE HESS            MPLS, MN                :42:42  4:16
373     82      M 29 UNDER     JASON DEHNE            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :42:43  4:16
374     79      M 35-39        CURTIS IRMIGER         MPLS, MN                :42:43  4:16
375     80      M 35-39        EDWARD MATHIE          EDINA, MN               :42:43  4:16
376     81      M 35-39        RICK GUNDERSON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:44  4:16
377     83      M 29 UNDER     MARTY WETHERALL        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:44  4:16
378     84      M 29 UNDER     DAVID PLAUT            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:45  4:17
379     76      M 30-34        JERRY WOLF             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:45  4:17
380     85      M 29 UNDER     THOMAS SCHAFFER        BURNSVILLE, MN          :42:46  4:17
381     86      M 29 UNDER     SCOTT JEFFREY PERPIC   HOPKINS, MN             :42:47  4:17
382     82      M 35-39        STEVE CHICHESTER       ST PAUL, MN             :42:47  4:17
383     12      M 50-54        BYRON SUGDEN           EFFIE, MN               :42:47  4:17
384     65      M 40-44        WARD LENIUS            ST PAUL, MN             :42:49  4:17
385     87      M 29 UNDER     DAVE SIEGFRIED         MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN     :42:49  4:17
386     13      M 50-54        OLAF LUKK              MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:50  4:17
387     14      M 50-54        THOMAS VERTIN          BRECKENRIDGE, MN        :42:52  4:17
388     8       M 55-59        WINSTON GORDON         BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :42:52  4:17
389     83      M 35-39        THOMAS BENSON          ST PAUL, MN             :42:52  4:17
390     77      M 30-34        KEVIN BRUNS            US BANK,                :42:52  4:17
391     88      M 29 UNDER     MICHAEL SWEEN          MAPLE GROVE, MN         :42:54  4:17
392     66      M 40-44        JEFFREY JOHNSON        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:55  4:18
393     84      M 35-39        MICHAEL CLASEN         N ST PAUL, MN           :42:55  4:18
394     89      M 29 UNDER     BRENT GUSTAFSON        ST PAUL, MN             :42:57  4:18
395     9       M 55-59        LUNDEEN                MINNETONKA, MN          :42:57  4:18
396     90      M 29 UNDER     ADAM DUEY              MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:58  4:18
397     85      M 35-39        JOERG HUTMACHER        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :42:58  4:18
398     91      M 29 UNDER     DENNIS LOPERFIDO       ST PAUL, MN             :43:00  4:18
399     92      M 29 UNDER     CHRISTIAN BATES        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:00  4:18
400     67      M 40-44        JOE CRUZ               MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:00  4:18
401     78      M 30-34        CONRAD HJORT           DULUTH, MN              :43:00  4:18
402     15      M 50-54        RHETT MERRILL          MPLS, MN                :43:01  4:18
403     93      M 29 UNDER     THOMAS SULLIVAN        MPLS, MN                :43:02  4:18
404     16      M 50-54        GREG TAYLOR            MPLS, MN                :43:04  4:18
405     79      M 30-34        ETHAN KNUTI            BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :43:06  4:19
406     80      M 30-34        MARTIN HUBERTY         BLOOMINGTON, MN         :43:08  4:19
407     86      M 35-39        KEVIN STIEGLBAUER      MINNETONKA, MN          :43:08  4:19
408     42      M 45-49        TOM BENGEL             ST PAUL, MN             :43:09  4:19
409     87      M 35-39        MARTY TABOR            ST CLOUD, MN            :43:09  4:19
410     94      M 29 UNDER     BRIAN BALGAARD         ST PAUL, MN             :43:09  4:19
411     95      M 29 UNDER     ERIC KRONBACK          BURNSVILLE, MN          :43:11  4:19
412     96      M 29 UNDER     AARON HILL             MPLS, MN                :43:11  4:19
413     88      M 35-39        RICH SHARP             MAPLE GROVE, MN         :43:12  4:19
414     89      M 35-39        GLENN GERLITZ          EAGAN, MN               :43:12  4:19
415     97      M 29 UNDER     TIM MCHENRY            MAPLE GROVE, MN         :43:12  4:19
416     90      M 35-39        DANIEL STEGER          PRIOR LAKE, MN          :43:13  4:19
417     43      M 45-49        PATRICK TOBIN          NSP,                    :43:17  4:20
418     81      M 30-34        DAVID SCHWIETZ         NEW HOPE, MN            :43:18  4:20
419     44      M 45-49        RICK CELLETTE          MONTICELLO, MN          :43:19  4:20
420     45      M 45-49        GARY HICKS             ROCHESTER, MN           :43:20  4:20
421     98      M 29 UNDER     CLINT KNUDSEN          ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :43:20  4:20
422     46      M 45-49        MIKE REMBLESKI         HASTINGS, MN            :43:21  4:20
423     17      M 50-54        MICHAEL OLIVER         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:21  4:20
424     68      M 40-44        STEVE HAGEDORN         DULUTH, MN              :43:22  4:20
425     99      M 29 UNDER     RYAN LUPKE             US BANK,                :43:22  4:20
426     82      M 30-34        ROB ALBRIGHT           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:25  4:20
427     91      M 35-39        CLAY DIGGINS           AFTON, MN               :43:24  4:20
428     83      M 30-34        JAMES MUELLER          ST PAUL, MN             :43:26  4:21
429     92      M 35-39        MICHAEL TODEY          AC NIELSEN,             :43:26  4:21
430     84      M 30-34        PETER GOSS             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:27  4:21
431     100     M 29 UNDER     JOHN BROCKMAN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:27  4:21
432     93      M 35-39        DAVID EASTLUND         BUFFALO, MN             :43:28  4:21
433     10      M 55-59        WILLIAM GOULD          BRAINERD, MN            :43:29  4:21
434     94      M 35-39        ROBERT FERGUSON        PLYMOUTH, MN            :43:30  4:21
435     11      M 55-59        GENE REINARDY          HASTINGS, MN            :43:31  4:21
436     47      M 45-49        TOM MCMONAGLE          PLYMOUTH, MN            :43:33  4:21
437     85      M 30-34        MICHAEL SCHAM          MPLS, MN                :43:34  4:21
438     48      M 45-49        JANUSZ DOMINIKOWSKI    ST PAUL, MN             :43:35  4:22
439     95      M 35-39        RON HOFF               SUPERIOR, WI            :43:36  4:22
440     69      M 40-44        JOHN HOKANSON          SCIMED,                 :43:36  4:22
441     70      M 40-44        RICHARD BRAUER         MPLS, MN                :43:37  4:22
442     86      M 30-34        DAN NEWMAN             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :43:38  4:22
443     87      M 30-34        PHILIP APEL            MPLS, MN                :43:39  4:22
444     88      M 30-34        JON HALVERSON          PLYMOUTH, MN            :43:39  4:22
445     49      M 45-49        TOM SCHUMACHER         BALDWIN, WI             :43:39  4:22
446     18      M 50-54        TOM ENGSTROM           MANKATO, MN             :43:41  4:22
447     101     M 29 UNDER     BRETT PERSON           ST PAUL, MN             :43:41  4:22
448     50      M 45-49        ROBERT ENG             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:43  4:22
449     71      M 40-44        CHRIS LYON             PLYMOUTH, MN            :43:43  4:22
450     19      M 50-54        MIKE MOST              RIVER FALLS, WI         :43:44  4:22
451     102     M 29 UNDER     DANIEL CLEMMERSON      BLOOMINGTON, MN         :43:45  4:23
452     96      M 35-39        THOMAS DELANEY         INST ATHLETIC MED,      :43:46  4:23
453     89      M 30-34        D. SCOTT DIBBLE        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:46  4:23
454     72      M 40-44        ERIC PAULSON           WEST GROUP,             :43:47  4:23
455     97      M 35-39        PETER HAAKENSON        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:47  4:23
456     98      M 35-39        RODGER VIEAU           MEDINA, MN              :43:48  4:23
457     103     M 29 UNDER     NEIL SCHEFF            RUSH CITY, MN           :43:48  4:23
458     90      M 30-34        JAMES OSTERGAARD       BURNSVILLE, MN          :43:48  4:23
459     73      M 40-44        JOHN RODMAN            VA MEDICAL CENTER,      :43:49  4:23
460     91      M 30-34        RICHARD CLEMMERSON     MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:49  4:23
461     51      M 45-49        MARK LAHTINEN          MAPLE GROVE, MN         :43:50  4:23
462     74      M 40-44        STEVEN ROTHWEILER      ST MICHAEL, MN          :43:50  4:23
463     52      M 45-49        LUKE FREDERICKS        MPLS, MN                :43:50  4:23
464     75      M 40-44        TODD WIERSUM           WOODBURY, MN            :43:51  4:23
465     53      M 45-49        MIKE CARLEY            SHOREVIEW, MN           :43:52  4:23
466     20      M 50-54        BRUCE GILMORE          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :43:52  4:23
467     12      M 55-59        KENT KRETCHMAR         MARSHFIELD, WI          :43:52  4:23
468     92      M 30-34        MICHAEL COOPER         US BANK,                :43:53  4:23
469     99      M 35-39        JOHN GIBSON            ARDEN HILLS, MN         :43:54  4:23
470     76      M 40-44        DAVID LUNDGREN         BLOOMINGTON, MN         :43:56  4:24
471     100     M 35-39        KEN GRIESHABER         MPLS, MN                :43:57  4:24
472     104     M 29 UNDER     WADE HERMES            MPLS, MN                :43:57  4:24
473     105     M 29 UNDER     CHIRAG PATEL           MAPLE GROVE, MN         :43:57  4:24
474     77      M 40-44        DON KLINGEL            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :44:00  4:24
475     101     M 35-39        BRIAN BORGERDING       RICHFIELD, MN           :44:01  4:24
476     102     M 35-39        BRAD FARRIER           RIVER FALLS, WI         :44:01  4:24
477     106     M 29 UNDER     CHRISTOPHER GRUPE      RICHFIELD, MN           :44:02  4:24
478     107     M 29 UNDER     PETER LENZEN           UNITED DEFENSE,         :44:05  4:25
479     54      M 45-49        RODNEY DOCKTER         ROSEVILLE, MN           :44:05  4:25
480     93      M 30-34        JOHN STANG             MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN     :44:05  4:25
481     94      M 30-34        JOHN OTREMBA           FRIDLEY, MN             :44:06  4:25
482     95      M 30-34        JOHN CRAWFORD          BRW,                    :44:06  4:25
483     103     M 35-39        STEVE LYNES            ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :44:06  4:25
484     108     M 29 UNDER     MATTHEW ETTEN          MAPLEWOOD, MN           :44:07  4:25
485     104     M 35-39        BEN MURRAY             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:07  4:25
486     105     M 35-39        DAVID THOMPSON         CHANHASSEN, MN          :44:10  4:25
487     106     M 35-39        GEORGE MITCHELL        MOUND, MN               :44:11  4:25
488     78      M 40-44        BILL HUTH              ST PAUL, MN             :44:12  4:25
489     109     M 29 UNDER     MARK GRONDAHL          ST PAUL, MN             :44:13  4:25
490     110     M 29 UNDER     NELS OJARD             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:14  4:25
491     107     M 35-39        KYLE BLOMGREN          BUTTERFIELD, MN         :44:14  4:25
492     79      M 40-44        DANIEL WALTER          ROGERS, MN              :44:14  4:25
493     96      M 30-34        RANDY HOLLESCHAU       ST PAUL, MN             :44:15  4:26
494     108     M 35-39        CHRIS DAHLBERG         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:15  4:26
495     111     M 29 UNDER     DARREN PEARSON         ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :44:17  4:26
496     112     M 29 UNDER     DALE BRUMBAUGH         COON RAPIDS, MN         :44:18  4:26
497     55      M 45-49        DAN STEEN              NEW HOPE, MN            :44:19  4:26
498     80      M 40-44        WILLIAM COOK           BROOKLYN CTR, MN        :44:21  4:26
499     7       CL 185-199     MICHAEL STEIN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:21  4:26
500     81      M 40-44        STAN NOWAKOWSKI        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:22  4:26
501     82      M 40-44        GLEN SMITH             WACONIA, MN             :44:22  4:26
502     56      M 45-49        ED LEJCHAR             MARINE, MN              :44:23  4:26
503     109     M 35-39        SHAKES SHRIFELS        MPLS, MN                :44:23  4:26
504     110     M 35-39        REED SWENSEN           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :44:25  4:27
505     113     M 29 UNDER     JESSE STRONG           MPLS, MN                :44:25  4:27
506     111     M 35-39        DENNY CAMERON          ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :44:25  4:27
507     57      M 45-49        MIKE FLYNN             NSP,                    :44:26  4:27
508     1       CL 200-224     MATTHEW BLOEDEL        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:26  4:27
509     112     M 35-39        PHILIP FACE            FALCON HEIGHTS, MN      :44:28  4:27
510     114     M 29 UNDER     JOE CZYSCON            PLYMOUTH, MN            :44:29  4:27
511     115     M 29 UNDER     CHRIS FOSTER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:30  4:27
512     116     M 29 UNDER     MATTHEW FLORY          ST PAUL, MN             :44:30  4:27
513     97      M 30-34        PETE HYLAND            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :44:30  4:27
514     83      M 40-44        SHAUN ODIL             CHETEK, WI              :44:32  4:27
515     113     M 35-39        JAMES POGANSKI         WOODBURY, MN            :44:32  4:27
516     98      M 30-34        TRACKY NEVELLS         ST. LOUIS PARK, MN      :44:33  4:27
517     58      M 45-49        GERALD MANION          HOPKINS, MN             :44:33  4:27
518     21      M 50-54        BILL HALONEN           BROOKLYN CENTER, MN     :44:33  4:27
519     84      M 40-44        JAMES WICKESBERG       MPLS, MN                :44:33  4:27
520     85      M 40-44        WILLIAM JORDAN         ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :44:34  4:27
521     86      M 40-44        CHUCK BARDEN           WACONIA, MN             :44:35  4:28
522     59      M 45-49        TERRY JOHNSON          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:36  4:28
523     60      M 45-49        STEVE FULTON           COON RAPIDS, MN         :44:36  4:28
524     117     M 29 UNDER     ADAM KIM               MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :44:37  4:28
525     87      M 40-44        SCOT JENNINGS          W ST PAUL, MN           :44:38  4:28
526     4       M 60-64        RICH TROCHMAN          MINNETONKA, MN          :44:39  4:28
527     61      M 45-49        DONALD SCHMOTOLA       BURNSVILLE, MN          :44:40  4:28
528     118     M 29 UNDER     TODD LUNDGREN          ST PAUL, MN             :44:41  4:28
529     88      M 40-44        STEVE HAUGESAG         BLOOMINGTON, MN         :44:41  4:28
530     22      M 50-54        DAVE LORENZ            MAPLE GROVE, MN         :44:42  4:28
531     99      M 30-34        MICHAEL REX SCHWAMAC   ST PAUL, MN             :44:43  4:28
532     62      M 45-49        RICHARD ROBBINS        MANKATO, MN             :44:42  4:28
533     63      M 45-49        KEVIN MCCLELLAN        MPLS, MN                :44:43  4:28
534     64      M 45-49        MARK WISNIEWSKI        ST PAUL, MN             :44:43  4:28
535     23      M 50-54        MICHAEL BAKER          SHOREVIEW, MN           :44:44  4:28
536     65      M 45-49        WAYNE ACKLIN           NSP,                    :44:45  4:29
537     89      M 40-44        JOHN GAMLIN            US BANK,                :44:47  4:29
538     90      M 40-44        LARRY FREUND           BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :44:47  4:29
539     66      M 45-49        BARCLAY KRUSE          COON RAPIDS, MN         :44:48  4:29
540     119     M 29 UNDER     KURT JOHNSON           GUIDANT CORPORATION,    :44:49  4:29
541     2       CL 200-224     ERIK ROSENKRANZ        ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :44:49  4:29
542     114     M 35-39        GREG MEEHL             PLYMOUTH, MN            :44:50  4:29
543     13      M 55-59        DAVID KIRBY            DULUTH, MN              :44:51  4:29
544     100     M 30-34        VLADIMIR KUSKOVSKI     MPLS, MN                :44:51  4:29
545     101     M 30-34        TODD PARTINGTON        SHAKOPEE, MN            :44:52  4:29
546     102     M 30-34        DON PERKINS            NORTHFIELD, MN          :44:54  4:29
547     67      M 45-49        BILL DROSTE            US WEST,                :44:55  4:30
548     91      M 40-44        JEFF BOSTOW            US WEST,                :44:56  4:30
549     115     M 35-39        MACLAY SWANSON         MPLS, MN                :44:57  4:30
550     116     M 35-39        MATTHEW WYATT          ST. LOUIS PARK, MN      :44:58  4:30
551     120     M 29 UNDER     JACOB ELO              BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :45:00  4:30
552     68      M 45-49        PAUL SUTTER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:01  4:30
553     121     M 29 UNDER     CHAD HAREMZA           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:01  4:30
554     24      M 50-54        DAVID WEE              UNISYS,                 :45:04  4:30
555     122     M 29 UNDER     BEN O'CONNOR           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:04  4:30
556     103     M 30-34        BRETT KRUEGER          APPLE VALLEY, MN        :45:05  4:31
557     92      M 40-44        STEVE MANOLEFF         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:05  4:31
558     69      M 45-49        STEWART ANDERSON       EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :45:06  4:31
559     93      M 40-44        SCOTT WOLNER           MANKATO, MN             :45:07  4:31
560     123     M 29 UNDER     DANIEL ELO             BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :45:06  4:31
561     124     M 29 UNDER     ADAM MORRIS            MINNETONKA, MN          :45:07  4:31
562     104     M 30-34        ROBERT WYLY            NSP,                    :45:10  4:31
563     117     M 35-39        BRYAN CATHCART         ST PAUL, MN             :45:10  4:31
564     118     M 35-39        JOHN SEILER            SARTELL, MN             :45:11  4:31
565     70      M 45-49        GREGORY BARNETT        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:11  4:31
566     119     M 35-39        PETER KRHIN            MPLS, MN                :45:12  4:31
567     25      M 50-54        PATRICK ELLIS          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:13  4:31
568     105     M 30-34        MICHAEL TOBIN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:16  4:32
569     94      M 40-44        KEITH KNUTSON          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:17  4:32
570     106     M 30-34        ROBERT PETERS          NEW HOPE, MN            :45:17  4:32
571     120     M 35-39        JOHN PANTAZIDES        EDINA, MN               :45:17  4:32
572     95      M 40-44        MICHAEL ZDYCHNEC       MAPLE GFOVE, MN         :45:18  4:32
573     71      M 45-49        TODD ROSWOLD           EVELETH, MN             :45:19  4:32
574     107     M 30-34        VICTOR NELSON          MPLS, MN                :45:19  4:32
575     108     M 30-34        JOSEPH BABICH          CHASKA, MN              :45:20  4:32
576     121     M 35-39        THOMAS SMITH           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:20  4:32
577     72      M 45-49        GARY WOODS             MINNETONKA, MN          :45:20  4:32
578     122     M 35-39        WARREN WINKELMAN       NORTHFIELD, MN          :45:20  4:32
579     73      M 45-49        WILLIAM SWEET          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :45:21  4:32
580     26      M 50-54        BOB ABBOTT             EAGAN, MN               :45:21  4:32
581     74      M 45-49        STEVE KNIGHT           MINNETONKA, MN          :45:22  4:32
582     109     M 30-34        MATS ROING             SIT INVESTMENTS,        :45:25  4:32
583     125     M 29 UNDER     ROGER CHEN             MAPLE GROVE, MN         :45:24  4:32
584     110     M 30-34        ANTHONY GINDT          STEVENS POINT, WI       :45:24  4:32
585     96      M 40-44        KEVIN NIELSEN          NORWEST BANK,           :45:25  4:33
586     123     M 35-39        BRETT SWENSEN          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :45:25  4:33
587     126     M 29 UNDER     RANDALL MILLS          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:26  4:33
588     127     M 29 UNDER     BRAD MARTIN            SAINT PAUL, MN          :45:27  4:33
589     75      M 45-49        MARK DEYERS            APPLE VALLEY, MN        :45:27  4:33
590     14      M 55-59        DAVID BANGE            STODDARD, WI            :45:28  4:33
591     76      M 45-49        GREG HOVDE             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :45:29  4:33
592     111     M 30-34        MIKE TATE              BROOKLYN CTR, MN        :45:29  4:33
593     124     M 35-39        JOHN STRAND            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:30  4:33
594     97      M 40-44        KEITH HARMON           EDINA, MN               :45:30  4:33
595     27      M 50-54        JOE BARSKY             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :45:31  4:33
596     112     M 30-34        BRIAN PANETTIERE       NORTHFIELD, MN          :45:31  4:33
597     125     M 35-39        TODD EKSTROM           MAPLEWOOD, MN           :45:31  4:33
598     126     M 35-39        MARK BRANDT            ST PAUL, MN             :45:32  4:33
599     128     M 29 UNDER     DAVID BAKER            WYOMING, MN             :45:33  4:33
600     15      M 55-59        LARRY LUTGENS          WASECA, MN              :45:33  4:33
601     127     M 35-39        OSAMU SHIMMI           ST PAUL, MN             :45:34  4:33
602     129     M 29 UNDER     CHARLIE LEATHAM        CHANHASSEN, MN          :45:35  4:34
603     98      M 40-44        MARK WETHERN           BURNSVILLE, MN          :45:36  4:34
604     99      M 40-44        ROBERT BOLDEN          CHANHASSEN, MN          :45:37  4:34
605     100     M 40-44        RANDALL BUSH           WOODBURY, MN            :45:37  4:34
606     130     M 29 UNDER     ERIK HADLAND           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :45:38  4:34
607     131     M 29 UNDER     JASON RILEY            US WEST,                :45:38  4:34
608     5       M 60-64        LARRY JUNKERMEIER      WHITE BEAR, MN          :45:39  4:34
609     28      M 50-54        DAVID GOTTSCHALK       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:40  4:34
610     101     M 40-44        ROGER GALLATIN         WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :45:40  4:34
611     102     M 40-44        JAMES VLCEK            ST PAUL, MN             :45:41  4:34
612     103     M 40-44        WILLIAM BOND           ST PAUL, MN             :45:42  4:34
613     113     M 30-34        KRIS WENDORF           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :45:44  4:34
614     128     M 35-39        TIMOTHY BAMBENECK HA   INVER GROVE HEI, MN     :45:44  4:34
615     104     M 40-44        THOMAS PETERSEN        ELK RIVER, MN           :45:45  4:35
616     132     M 29 UNDER     ERIC THORSON           PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS    :45:45  4:35
617     105     M 40-44        SAM HO                 VA MEDICAL CENTER,      :45:46  4:35
618     129     M 35-39        TIM BUNNELL            COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :45:46  4:35
619     114     M 30-34        CHRIS TORVI            ST PAUL, MN             :45:47  4:35
620     77      M 45-49        LLOYD ZIMMERMAN        MPLS, MN                :45:48  4:35
621     115     M 30-34        LEIGH NIEBUHR          US BANK,                :45:48  4:35
622     29      M 50-54        JOHN FLORY             ST PAUL, MN             :45:49  4:35
623     78      M 45-49        ALAN HUTSON            LAKEVILLE, MN           :45:49  4:35
624     116     M 30-34        JEFF ENZ               MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:50  4:35
625     117     M 30-34        SHANNON MCDONOUGH      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:50  4:35
626     79      M 45-49        GARY SEIM              GUIDANT CORPORATION,    :45:52  4:35
627     80      M 45-49        WARREN BRACKE          MPLS, MN                :45:52  4:35
628     106     M 40-44        GREGORY MULALLY        ST PAUL, MN             :45:52  4:35
629     30      M 50-54        PAUL KLINGE            ROSEVILLE, MN           :45:53  4:35
630     81      M 45-49        JOHN KELLER            SHOREVIEW, MN           :45:53  4:35
631     107     M 40-44        PAUL JOHNSON           EDINA, MN               :45:53  4:35
632     82      M 45-49        STEPHEN BRATKOVICH     NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :45:53  4:35
633     108     M 40-44        DAVID HENKE            MAPLE GROVE, MN         :45:53  4:35
634     118     M 30-34        PAUL DINGELS           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:54  4:35
635     31      M 50-54        PATRICK O'REGAN        INVER GROVE HEI, MN     :45:56  4:36
636     119     M 30-34        DAVE HOPPE             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:56  4:36
637     133     M 29 UNDER     MIKE SHETKA            PLYMOUTH, MN            :45:56  4:36
638     130     M 35-39        MICHAEL NYBERG         EXCELSIOR, MN           :45:56  4:36
639     109     M 40-44        PHILLIP GUTTERMAN      ST PAUL, MN             :45:57  4:36
640     131     M 35-39        STEVE MUSCHA           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:57  4:36
641     110     M 40-44        TIM KIEL               NSP,                    :45:58  4:36
642     120     M 30-34        JOHN HIETNER           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :45:58  4:36
643     32      M 50-54        STEPHEN WILBERS        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:58  4:36
644     134     M 29 UNDER     DAVE HUME              MARINE, MN              :45:58  4:36
645     6       M 60-64        DICK FENNER            LAKEVILLE, MN           :45:58  4:36
646     111     M 40-44        JEFFREY HAHN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :45:59  4:36
647     135     M 29 UNDER     CHRIS CALLAN           ST. PAUL, MN            :45:59  4:36
648     136     M 29 UNDER     CHRISTOPHER MAJESKI    STILLWATER, MN          :45:59  4:36
649     83      M 45-49        PAUL TUREK             WACONIA, MN             :46:00  4:36
650     121     M 30-34        JEFF ASMUSSEN          SILVER BAY, MN          :46:00  4:36
651     132     M 35-39        CRAIG DIEDERICHS       EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :46:00  4:36
652     112     M 40-44        GERRARD BREEN          US WEST,                :46:00  4:36
653     33      M 50-54        ED CHALLACOM           US BANK,                :46:01  4:36
654     122     M 30-34        BRIAN KALTHOFF         BLAINE, MN              :46:02  4:36
655     16      M 55-59        STEVEN BILBEN          WALKER, MN              :46:03  4:36
656     123     M 30-34        MICHAEL GRIBBEN        MASON CITY, IA          :46:04  4:36
657     34      M 50-54        DAVID MAJESKI          STILLWATER, MN          :46:05  4:37
658     113     M 40-44        DUANE RATHMAN          WASECA, MN              :46:06  4:37
659     124     M 30-34        JOHAN BOOYSE           WEST GROUP,             :46:07  4:37
660     17      M 55-59        LARRY MYERS            PLYMOUTH, MN            :46:08  4:37
661     133     M 35-39        TERRANCE RYAN          CHAMPLIN, MN            :46:10  4:37
662     84      M 45-49        SCOTT BECKER           SHOREVIEW, MN           :46:09  4:37
663     85      M 45-49        JIM D ANDERSON         CABLE, WI               :46:09  4:37
664     86      M 45-49        RICHARD DIMOND         ST PAUL, MN             :46:09  4:37
665     114     M 40-44        STEPHEN CLARK          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :46:10  4:37
666     137     M 29 UNDER     SCOTT WIEGREFE         HASTINGS, MN            :46:09  4:37
667     115     M 40-44        DAN HIGGINS            EAGAN, MN               :46:10  4:37
668     3       CL 200-224     DANIEL O'LAUGHLIN      MPLS, MN                :46:10  4:37
669     87      M 45-49        JOHN GARRETT           WEST GROUP,             :46:10  4:37
670     116     M 40-44        RIVERVIEW HAGEL        BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :46:11  4:37
671     88      M 45-49        LINN AVERILL           RIVER FALLS, WI         :46:11  4:37
672     35      M 50-54        MIKE DITTBERNER        WILLMAR, MN             :46:12  4:37
673     125     M 30-34        SISOUPHAN SOURIGNAVO   BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :46:13  4:37
674     134     M 35-39        BOB CROSSER            FRIDLEY, MN             :46:14  4:37
675     135     M 35-39        DOUGLAS MARK           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:15  4:38
676     136     M 35-39        RANDALL MULLIGAN       WOODBURY, MN            :46:18  4:38
677     126     M 30-34        REESE LANG             MAPLE GROVE, MN         :46:18  4:38
678     127     M 30-34        MARK KEATING           EDINA, MN               :46:20  4:38
679     128     M 30-34        PAUL HOLMQUIST         ANDOVER, MN             :46:21  4:38
680     117     M 40-44        ADAM KUENZEL           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:21  4:38
681     138     M 29 UNDER     DAN MCGRATH            ST PAUL, MN             :46:22  4:38
682     7       M 60-64        LEWIS DAMER            ST PAUL, MN             :46:23  4:38
683     89      M 45-49        JOHN LAUBER            MPLS, MN                :46:23  4:38
684     139     M 29 UNDER     BRENT WARTNER          AT PAUL, MN             :46:24  4:38
685     36      M 50-54        ALLEN GIBAS            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:24  4:38
686     37      M 50-54        RAYMOND RUGEMALIR      US WEST,                :46:24  4:38
687     118     M 40-44        DAVID SHANNON          FRIDLEY, MN             :46:24  4:38
688     140     M 29 UNDER     CHARLIE OWENS          COON RAPIDS, MN         :46:25  4:39
689     137     M 35-39        ANTHONY ANDERSON       ROCHESTER, MN           :46:25  4:39
690     138     M 35-39        TOM GLENETZKE          EAU CLAIRE, WI          :46:25  4:39
691     139     M 35-39        KEN GUTZMAN            LINO LAKES, MN          :46:27  4:39
692     140     M 35-39        ZACH FORE              OKLEE, MN               :46:28  4:39
693     141     M 35-39        MARK JOHNSON           FOREST LAKE, MN         :46:28  4:39
694     38      M 50-54        KEN BARNES             EDINA, MN               :46:29  4:39
695     141     M 29 UNDER     JEREMY JEANNETTE       RICHFIELD, MN           :46:29  4:39
696     119     M 40-44        ROBERT SMOLUND         EDINA, MN               :46:31  4:39
697     142     M 35-39        PAUL SERREYN           FARMINGTON, MN          :46:32  4:39
698     143     M 35-39        MEL KESSLER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:33  4:39
699     142     M 29 UNDER     SEAN SCHILZ            BLOOMINGTON, MN         :46:33  4:39
700     129     M 30-34        MICHAEL WEBER          MPLS, MN                :46:33  4:39
701     120     M 40-44        GUY FREEMAN            EAGAN, MN               :46:33  4:39
702     18      M 55-59        TOM TINKHAM            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:34  4:39
703     19      M 55-59        JIM SIMONS             ST PAUL, MN             :46:35  4:40
704     121     M 40-44        ALAN FROHMADER         COON RAPIDS, MN         :46:36  4:40
705     130     M 30-34        DAVID MCAULIFFE        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:37  4:40
706     90      M 45-49        TIM GOVE               MAPLE GROVE, MN         :46:38  4:40
707     144     M 35-39        TED RINGSRED           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:38  4:40
708     39      M 50-54        TOM MORTL              ST ANTHONY, MN          :46:39  4:40
709     122     M 40-44        GARY WESTMAN           KARLSSON CONSULTING,    :46:41  4:40
710     131     M 30-34        STEVE GILLIES          BURNSVILLE, MN          :46:42  4:40
711     8       CL 185-199     CLANCY OMBERG          CORCORAN, MN            :46:42  4:40
712     145     M 35-39        JANEJ KRINGS           NORTH ST PAUL, MN       :46:43  4:40
713     146     M 35-39        JIM MORRISON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:43  4:40
714     123     M 40-44        JOHN CICH              PLYMOUTH, MN            :46:43  4:40
715     124     M 40-44        STEVE SCHEFF           RUSH CITY, MN           :46:44  4:40
716     143     M 29 UNDER     JASON JENNINGS         W ST PAUL, MN           :46:44  4:40
717     144     M 29 UNDER     BILL KEEGAN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:45  4:41
718     132     M 30-34        PETE WHALEN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:45  4:41
719     125     M 40-44        DAVID AYRES            PRIOR LAKE, MN          :46:45  4:41
720     145     M 29 UNDER     ERIK HULL              BURNSVILLE, MN          :46:46  4:41
721     91      M 45-49        PAUL BRUESCH           STILLWATER, MN          :46:46  4:41
722     92      M 45-49        LARRY MEYER            UNISYS,                 :46:47  4:41
723     126     M 40-44        KARL TAYLOR            SHOREWOOD, MN           :46:47  4:41
724     93      M 45-49        PETER MILLER           LILYDALE, MN            :46:48  4:41
725     147     M 35-39        KENT LINDELL           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :46:48  4:41
726     146     M 29 UNDER     JOSHUA CARLSON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:49  4:41
727     40      M 50-54        STEVE REUTER           MANKATO, MN             :46:49  4:41
728     41      M 50-54        TOM MARTIN             PLYMOUTH, MN            :46:49  4:41
729     147     M 29 UNDER     KEVIN NELSON           ST PAUL, MN             :46:50  4:41
730     127     M 40-44        BILL CONGER            NSP,                    :46:50  4:41
731     94      M 45-49        PAUL STONE             GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :46:50  4:41
732     42      M 50-54        JOHN NAGAN             MAPLE GROVE, MN         :46:51  4:41
733     95      M 45-49        MIKE LHOTKA            COKATO, MN              :46:51  4:41
734     133     M 30-34        TREAVOR ERNEY          EDINA, MN               :46:51  4:41
735     148     M 29 UNDER     JOHN PUNDERSON         MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN     :46:54  4:41
736     128     M 40-44        GERALD PIZINGER        OAKDALE, MN             :46:53  4:41
737     148     M 35-39        RANDY POOL             MINNETONKA, MN          :46:53  4:41
738     149     M 29 UNDER     DAVE REED              WOODBURY, MN            :46:54  4:41
739     20      M 55-59        JERRY STAMM            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:54  4:41
740     150     M 29 UNDER     JONATHAN JONES         ANDERSEN CONSULTING,    :46:55  4:42
741     149     M 35-39        CHRIS MILLICH          SAINT PAUL, MN          :46:55  4:42
742     151     M 29 UNDER     ELI GRUN               MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN     :46:56  4:42
743     150     M 35-39        ROB FREDERCIKSON       EAGAN, MN               :46:56  4:42
744     96      M 45-49        THOMAS HAUSCHILD       MPLS, MN                :46:56  4:42
745     1       M 65-69        DALE SODERBECK         GRANTSBURG, WI          :46:57  4:42
746     151     M 35-39        STUART ASTLEFORD       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :46:57  4:42
747     129     M 40-44        JIM ALTMAN             PLYMOUTH, MN            :46:57  4:42
748     97      M 45-49        JOHN LEONARD           S ST PAUL, MN           :46:57  4:42
749     152     M 29 UNDER     BENJAMIN MAJOR         IGH, MN                 :46:57  4:42
750     153     M 29 UNDER     MATT HARTMANN          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :46:58  4:42
751     154     M 29 UNDER     CHRIS STOCKE           EAU CLAIRE, WI          :46:59  4:42
752     21      M 55-59        JIM OGG                CUNINGHAM GROUP, MN     :47:00  4:42
753     134     M 30-34        JEFF CHIVERS           LAKEVILLE, MN           :47:00  4:42
754     155     M 29 UNDER     MARK SHETKA            PLYMOUTH, MN            :47:00  4:42
755     152     M 35-39        ROD DUMMER             MINNETONKA, MN          :47:01  4:42
756     135     M 30-34        JOHN ARBUCKLE          COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :47:01  4:42
757     98      M 45-49        TIMOTHY PETERSON       PLYMOUTH, MN            :47:01  4:42
758     130     M 40-44        ROBERT KRETCHMER       ROSEVILLE, MN           :47:02  4:42
759     136     M 30-34        STEVEN MOSING          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:02  4:42
760     153     M 35-39        DAN MANSON             MPLS, MN                :47:03  4:42
761     99      M 45-49        DANIEL CULLEN          EAGAN, MN               :47:03  4:42
762     137     M 30-34        MIKE NELSON            MPLS, MN                :47:03  4:42
763     138     M 30-34        MICHAEL SILBERNAGEL    MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:04  4:42
764     131     M 40-44        TIM HOAGLUND           ST PAUL, MN             :47:04  4:42
765     139     M 30-34        TRENT SCHROEDER        MPLS, MN                :47:04  4:42
766     140     M 30-34        JONATHAN WATSON        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:04  4:42
767     100     M 45-49        KEVIN GROEBNER         BLOOMINGTON, MN         :47:05  4:43
768     9       CL 185-199     TOM PFANNENSTIEL       EAGAN, MN               :47:05  4:43
769     156     M 29 UNDER     AARON GAALSWYK         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:05  4:43
770     101     M 45-49        BRIEN JOHNSON          WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :47:05  4:43
771     157     M 29 UNDER     JOSH WINDSCHILL        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:07  4:43
772     141     M 30-34        TIM LEWIS              UNITED DEFENSE,         :47:07  4:43
773     102     M 45-49        THOMAS PEARSON         FRANKLIN NAT'L BANK,    :47:07  4:43
774     158     M 29 UNDER     BRYAN LORENZ           ST CLOUD, MN            :47:08  4:43
775     43      M 50-54        RHALL POPE             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:09  4:43
776     154     M 35-39        DAVE CLIFFORD          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:10  4:43
777     103     M 45-49        ALBERT DENIGRIS        UNISYS,                 :47:10  4:43
778     132     M 40-44        MIKE STICH             WYOMING, MN             :47:10  4:43
779     142     M 30-34        DANIEL MESHBESHER      MINNETONKA, MN          :47:12  4:43
780     143     M 30-34        CLAYT HANDT            UNIVERSITY SERVICES,    :47:12  4:43
781     155     M 35-39        CHRIS TOLAN            EAGAN, MN               :47:13  4:43
782     133     M 40-44        MARTY PETERSON         EAGAN, MN               :47:13  4:43
783     104     M 45-49        RICHARD BELLEW         PRIOR LAKE, MN          :47:15  4:43
784     134     M 40-44        GREGOR MOE             BUFFALO, MN             :47:14  4:43
785     156     M 35-39        MARK HANSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:15  4:43
786     157     M 35-39        JAMES PIROVANO         ST PAUL, MN             :47:14  4:43
787     159     M 29 UNDER     JEREMY WELKE           AUSTIN, MN              :47:15  4:44
788     105     M 45-49        WALTER LARSON          OMAHA, NE               :47:16  4:44
789     158     M 35-39        FRITZ FAUS             VICTORIA, MN            :47:16  4:44
790     144     M 30-34        CHRIS WILHOIT          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:18  4:44
791     44      M 50-54        JOSEPH WELKE           AUSTIN, MN              :47:18  4:44
792     135     M 40-44        THOMAS GALE            ST PAUL, MN             :47:18  4:44
793     159     M 35-39        JOHN ZANDER            ST LOUIS PK, MN         :47:19  4:44
794     160     M 35-39        WARREN SHOEN           PLYMOUTH, MN            :47:19  4:44
795     145     M 30-34        STEVEN SCOTT           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :47:20  4:44
796     136     M 40-44        HOWARD MCMILLAN III    ORONO, MN               :47:20  4:44
797     146     M 30-34        JOHN GEORGE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:22  4:44
798     160     M 29 UNDER     BRIAN EDISON           SCIMED,                 :47:22  4:44
799     137     M 40-44        BRIAN SCOTT            DULUTH, MN              :47:24  4:44
800     45      M 50-54        MIKE BERNS             LONG LAKE, MN           :47:24  4:44
801     161     M 35-39        TED KONDRAK            MPLS, MN                :47:24  4:44
802     162     M 35-39        SCOTT GILLMER          RED WING, MN            :47:24  4:44
803     147     M 30-34        SETH HOGAN             MPLS, MN                :47:25  4:45
804     148     M 30-34        TIMOTHY CHASE          ST PAUL, MN             :47:25  4:45
805     10      CL 185-199     FRANK LOY              MAPLE GROVE, MN         :47:25  4:45
806     161     M 29 UNDER     JOHN SONNEK            ST. PAUL, MN            :47:25  4:45
807     138     M 40-44        RICK JAEDE             NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :47:26  4:45
808     106     M 45-49        RICHARD ANDERSON       PLYMOUTH, MN            :47:26  4:45
809     46      M 50-54        STEVE BOEHLKE          PLYMOUTH, MN            :47:27  4:45
810     149     M 30-34        RICH SAMOSKA           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :47:27  4:45
811     163     M 35-39        JOE TREPANIER          COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :47:27  4:45
812     164     M 35-39        JAMES BRANDT           ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :47:28  4:45
813     107     M 45-49         ECKHARDT              MAHTOMEDI, MN           :47:28  4:45
814     8       M 60-64        ROY HODD               WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :47:29  4:45
815     139     M 40-44        WILLIAM CLARK          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :47:31  4:45
816     22      M 55-59        BRIAN ANDERSON         MPLS, MN                :47:31  4:45
817     108     M 45-49        MARK SMELTZLY          EAGAN, MN               :47:31  4:45
818     140     M 40-44        LYLE QUIMBY            PERSONIX,               :47:31  4:45
819     162     M 29 UNDER     BRIAN BERG             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:31  4:45
820     163     M 29 UNDER     JESSE CRANDALL         ST PAUL, MN             :47:31  4:45
821     165     M 35-39        ROBERT ARNOLD          MPLS, MN                :47:32  4:45
822     47      M 50-54        ROBERT LUNDBERG        EDINA, MN               :47:32  4:45
823     166     M 35-39        PETER KLINE            ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :47:33  4:45
824     150     M 30-34        ANDREW TITCOMB         ST PAUL, MN             :47:33  4:45
825     167     M 35-39        MIKE STALOCH           US BANK,                :47:33  4:45
826     151     M 30-34        DAVID FROLICKI         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:33  4:45
827     152     M 30-34        BARRY GRIFFITH         MPLS, MN                :47:33  4:45
828     168     M 35-39        ROBERT BOISVERT        EDINA, MN               :47:34  4:45
829     153     M 30-34        DARIN DALE             APPLE VALLEY, MN        :47:34  4:45
830     169     M 35-39        PAUL FUCHS             ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :47:36  4:46
831     164     M 29 UNDER     JEFF SCHWENN           PRIOR LAKE, MN          :47:37  4:46
832     154     M 30-34        RICH LIBERANTE         SPRING LAKE PK, MN      :47:37  4:46
833     155     M 30-34        DANIEL GABRIEL         ST PAUL, MN             :47:38  4:46
834     109     M 45-49        DAVID LOKEN            MAPLE GROVE, MN         :47:38  4:46
835     170     M 35-39        BRIAN GAFFNEY          DEERWOOD, MN            :47:38  4:46
836     23      M 55-59        ROBERT VIEBROCK        HUDSON, MN              :47:40  4:46
837     156     M 30-34        CURT RUEGEMER          ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :47:40  4:46
838     171     M 35-39        MARK GAVIN             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :47:41  4:46
839     141     M 40-44        GORDON GOSS            MPLS, MN                :47:41  4:46
840     142     M 40-44        STEVE SITKOFF          EDINA, MN               :47:41  4:46
841     48      M 50-54        GARY VIG               US WEST,                :47:42  4:46
842     110     M 45-49        THOMAS CODNEY          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :47:42  4:46
843     172     M 35-39        ROBB HORSTMAN          EDINA, MN               :47:43  4:46
844     173     M 35-39        DAVID MURPHY           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :47:43  4:46
845     11      CL 185-199     PAT SHELBY             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:44  4:46
846     143     M 40-44        REG WILLSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:44  4:46
847     174     M 35-39        RANDY SEYS             MANKATO, MN             :47:44  4:46
848     165     M 29 UNDER     WESLEY ALBERS          INVER GROVE HTS, MN     :47:44  4:46
849     175     M 35-39        GARY SOWADA            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:45  4:47
850     157     M 30-34        BRIAN SCHNEIDER        PLYMOUTH, MN            :47:45  4:47
851     111     M 45-49        DAVID HARRIS           ST PAUL, MN             :47:46  4:47
852     144     M 40-44        ALLEN OMERNIK          HUDSON, WI              :47:46  4:47
853     158     M 30-34        TODD MORRIS            ARTHUR ANDERSEN,        :47:46  4:47
854     176     M 35-39        TIM ROGERS             ST PAUL, MN             :47:46  4:47
855     145     M 40-44        DANIEL LAFONTAIN       SCIMED,                 :47:47  4:47
856     177     M 35-39        JOEL CANNON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:47  4:47
857     146     M 40-44        TOM DONAHUE            ST. LOUIS PARK, MN      :47:47  4:47
858     159     M 30-34        MARTY BROAN            MPLS, MN                :47:47  4:47
859     112     M 45-49        GARY PORTNOY           APPLE VALLEY, MN        :47:47  4:47
860     178     M 35-39        STEVEN BRODERS         APPLE VALLEY, MN        :47:47  4:47
861     166     M 29 UNDER     MATTHEW TERRY          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:48  4:47
862     24      M 55-59        MICHAEL FLORELL        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:48  4:47
863     147     M 40-44        JAMES COBEN            ST PAUL, MN             :47:49  4:47
864     160     M 30-34        RYAN PULKRABEK         NSP,                    :47:49  4:47
865     49      M 50-54        ROGER MIFEK            BLOOMINGTON, MN         :47:49  4:47
866     148     M 40-44        GLEN LIBRA             RICHFIELD, MN           :47:49  4:47
867     179     M 35-39        JONATHAN COPELAND      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :47:50  4:47
868     50      M 50-54        LLOYD WHEELER          GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :47:50  4:47
869     180     M 35-39        BRENT OJA              RIVER FALLS, WI         :47:51  4:47
870     181     M 35-39        RANDY HARRISON         DOUGHERTY FIN,          :47:51  4:47
871     149     M 40-44        TED HOFFMAN            APPLE VALLEY, MN        :47:51  4:47
872     51      M 50-54        JIM GOODMAN            MINNETONKA, MN          :47:52  4:47
873     150     M 40-44        EDWARD SALVETTI        COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :47:52  4:47
874     182     M 35-39        DAN CONNERS            ST. PAUL, MN            :47:52  4:47
875     167     M 29 UNDER     CHRIS O'SULLIVA        SIT INVESTMENTS,        :47:52  4:47
876     168     M 29 UNDER     SHANE WATSON           HASTINGS, MN            :47:53  4:47
877     25      M 55-59        CARL MEYER             ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :47:54  4:47
878     161     M 30-34        EDD KALAMANSKI         COON RAPIDS, MN         :47:55  4:48
879     162     M 30-34        SCOTT O'DONNELL        MINNETONKA, MN          :47:55  4:48
880     169     M 29 UNDER     KEVIN COOPER           ARTHUR ANDERSEN,        :47:56  4:48
881     170     M 29 UNDER     CHRIS PASSARO          ST. LOUIS PARK, MN      :47:57  4:48
882     183     M 35-39        VICTOR MILLS           ST PAUL, MN             :47:58  4:48
883     151     M 40-44        TODD JACKSON           PLYMOUTH, MN            :47:58  4:48
884     163     M 30-34        BRIAN SMRDEL           ST. PAUL, MN            :47:58  4:48
885     184     M 35-39        JOHN DUNN              EAGAN, MN               :47:59  4:48
886     171     M 29 UNDER     CHRISTOPHER JAEDE      NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :47:59  4:48
887     172     M 29 UNDER     JEREMY THOVSON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:00  4:48
888     52      M 50-54        TODD GRANT             GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :48:01  4:48
889     164     M 30-34        BRIAN RADKE            HASTINGS, MN            :48:01  4:48
890     113     M 45-49        DARRELL BRANDT         WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :48:02  4:48
891     165     M 30-34        BRET RERAS             DOUGHERTY FIN,          :48:02  4:48
892     114     M 45-49        JOHN WOELFEL           LEXINGTON, MN           :48:02  4:48
893     115     M 45-49        DAVID OLSEN            BLOOMINGTON, MN         :48:05  4:49
894     173     M 29 UNDER     MARK MARTINEZ          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:07  4:49
895     116     M 45-49        RICHARD LAFFIN         ST PAUL, MN             :48:07  4:49
896     185     M 35-39        DAVID WITT             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:07  4:49
897     174     M 29 UNDER     MARK GEYER             COON RAPIDS, MN         :48:08  4:49
898     152     M 40-44        BERT WILLIAMSON        INVER GROVE HEI, MN     :48:08  4:49
899     166     M 30-34        PAUL MORLEY            ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :48:08  4:49
900     26      M 55-59        KEITH WILLIAMSO        NSP,                    :48:08  4:49
901     53      M 50-54        MICHAEL ELLINGSWORTH   COLUMBIA HEIGHT, MN     :48:08  4:49
902     9       M 60-64        JOHN MAUS              MPLS PUBLC SCHOOLS,     :48:09  4:49
903     175     M 29 UNDER     BRIAN PERPICH          MINNETONKA, MN          :48:08  4:49
904     117     M 45-49        REX HUTTES             APPLE VALLEY, MN        :48:09  4:49
905     186     M 35-39        MARK KOZLOWSKI         LAKEVILLE, MN           :48:08  4:49
906     167     M 30-34        THOMAS BICKEL          APPLE VALLEY, MN        :48:09  4:49
907     118     M 45-49        DAVE FINK              ST LOUIS PK, MN         :48:09  4:49
908     168     M 30-34        JOHN TELEGA            SOUTH HAVEN, MN         :48:09  4:49
909     1       NEED AGE       CHARLES BROWN          HORTON, INC,            :48:09  4:49
910     176     M 29 UNDER     BRIAN CARLSON          PLYMOUTH, MN            :48:09  4:49
911     187     M 35-39        TOM MEDVED             COON RAPIDS, MN         :48:10  4:49
912     169     M 30-34        DAN HEMAUER            COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :48:09  4:49
913     153     M 40-44        MICK STEPHENS          MINNETONKA, MN          :48:10  4:49
914     119     M 45-49        CLARENCE MALVEAUX      COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :48:11  4:49
915     170     M 30-34        ALLEN BERG             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:11  4:49
916     171     M 30-34        DAVID STREI            CHASKA, MN              :48:12  4:49
917     177     M 29 UNDER     MATT HEDBERG           CHANHASSEN, MN          :48:12  4:49
918     188     M 35-39        STEPHEN LINN           AMERICAN LUNG OF MN,    :48:13  4:49
919     120     M 45-49        FRANKLIN FLEMING       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:14  4:49
920     27      M 55-59        RONALD ANTOS           PLYMOUTH, MN            :48:15  4:50
921     189     M 35-39        RAY FABIAN             COON RAPIDS, MN         :48:15  4:50
922     54      M 50-54        DAVE DEMULLING         OSCEOLA, WI             :48:16  4:50
923     154     M 40-44        JIM PARSONS            EAGAN, MN               :48:16  4:50
924     190     M 35-39        BOB HARMON             NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :48:17  4:50
925     178     M 29 UNDER     KRISTOPHER LUNEAU      LITTLE CANADA, MN       :48:17  4:50
926     55      M 50-54        DAVID STURGEDN         TONKA BAY, MN           :48:17  4:50
927     121     M 45-49        PAUL LUNDGREN          BURNSVILLE, MN          :48:17  4:50
928     172     M 30-34        ROBERT HAASE           LAKEVILLE, MN           :48:18  4:50
929     173     M 30-34        PHIL YOUNG             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :48:18  4:50
930     122     M 45-49        BRIAN ANDERSON         EAGAN, MN               :48:18  4:50
931     155     M 40-44        JUSTIN LONDON          NORTHFIELD, MN          :48:18  4:50
932     191     M 35-39        ELIOT STADLER          ST PAUL, MN             :48:20  4:50
933     156     M 40-44        PETE PALMEN            ST PAUL, MN             :48:21  4:50
934     192     M 35-39        KENTON JOHNSON         ST PAUL, MN             :48:21  4:50
935     157     M 40-44        CASEY JOHN             PITTSVILLE, WI          :48:22  4:50
936     174     M 30-34        GREGORY STONEHOUSE     WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :48:22  4:50
937     179     M 29 UNDER     DAN O'REILLY           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:24  4:50
938     175     M 30-34        JON HOEFS              ANOKA, MN               :48:24  4:50
939     56      M 50-54        STEVE MARTI            INST ATHLETIC MED,      :48:23  4:50
940     158     M 40-44        MICHAEL ERICSON        MAPLEWOOD, MN           :48:25  4:51
941     159     M 40-44        KEN HUMMEL             UNITED DEFENSE,         :48:25  4:51
942     123     M 45-49        CHUCK MOSES            NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :48:25  4:51
943     193     M 35-39        ROBERT REYNOLDS        HUDSON, WI              :48:27  4:51
944     180     M 29 UNDER     DAN GEDATUS            VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :48:28  4:51
945     160     M 40-44        JEFF BUCK              APPLE VALLEY, MN        :48:28  4:51
946     124     M 45-49        STAN ERICKSON          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:30  4:51
947     176     M 30-34        CHRISTOPHER C ANDERS   MTKA, MN                :48:29  4:51
948     177     M 30-34        DAVE TONSETH           MPLS, MN                :48:29  4:51
949     178     M 30-34        ERIK LUCKEN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:31  4:51
950     57      M 50-54        MEHMET AKCAN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:32  4:51
951     181     M 29 UNDER     CHRIS DORRIAN          SAVAGE, MN              :48:32  4:51
952     179     M 30-34        RUSS ABSTEIN           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :48:32  4:51
953     161     M 40-44        JAY KAMIN              NEW HOPE, MN            :48:33  4:51
954     182     M 29 UNDER     PETER MELCHERT         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:33  4:51
955     2       M 65-69        LLOYD NIETLING         FRIDLEY, MN             :48:33  4:51
956     58      M 50-54        JIM COLAIZY            WOODBURY, MN            :48:33  4:51
957     59      M 50-54        GERALD VIEBROCK        OSCEOLA, WI             :48:35  4:52
958     180     M 30-34        PAUL FRANTZICH         EXCELSIOR, MN           :48:35  4:52
959     181     M 30-34        JONATHAN YUHAS         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:36  4:52
960     4       CL 200-224     ROBERT WINDORSKI       ST PAUL, MN             :48:36  4:52
961     60      M 50-54        JOHN ERICKSON          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :48:36  4:52
962     125     M 45-49        CHARLES HEILLE         CIRCLE PINES, MN        :48:38  4:52
963     194     M 35-39        CHUCK PELANT           LAKEVILLE, MN           :48:38  4:52
964     182     M 30-34        MARK MADDEN            SIT INVESTMENTS,        :48:39  4:52
965     61      M 50-54        GREG ANDERSON          SOUTH ST PAUL, MN       :48:39  4:52
966     126     M 45-49        DALE ANKLAM            UNISYS,                 :48:40  4:52
967     195     M 35-39        ALAN SILVA             ST PAUL, MN             :48:40  4:52
968     183     M 30-34        NICHOLA ESSMA          MPLS, MN                :48:42  4:52
969     162     M 40-44        STEVEN IVERSON         RIVER FALLS, WI         :48:42  4:52
970     196     M 35-39        MICHAEL LYONS          WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :48:43  4:52
971     62      M 50-54        JOHN BRUNS             BIG LAKE, MN            :48:44  4:52
972     197     M 35-39        TERRY KUJANSKI         BURNSVILLE, MN          :48:48  4:53
973     198     M 35-39        MICHAEL CONNELLY       NSP,                    :48:48  4:53
974     127     M 45-49        JERRY JIRSA            PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS    :48:48  4:53
975     199     M 35-39        ROBERT JABLONSKI       US BANK,                :48:49  4:53
976     183     M 29 UNDER     SCOTT WELTER           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :48:50  4:53
977     184     M 29 UNDER     BRETT SHANK            ROSEVILLE, MN           :48:50  4:53
978     200     M 35-39        DAVID CARLSON          HAM LAKE, MN            :48:50  4:53
979     184     M 30-34        STEVEN LARSEN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:51  4:53
980     185     M 29 UNDER     MIKE COMMON            ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :48:51  4:53
981     63      M 50-54        RONALD CHENEY          CHANHASSEN, MN          :48:51  4:53
982     128     M 45-49        WAYNE FEYEREISN        ST. CHARLES, MN         :48:51  4:53
983     186     M 29 UNDER     COURT WINJUM           ST PAUL, MN             :48:53  4:53
984     201     M 35-39        TIM TANNER             PLYMOUTH, MN            :48:54  4:53
985     185     M 30-34        BRIAN DAHL             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:54  4:53
986     163     M 40-44        JOHN BARTHOLOW         EAU FOREST KNOL, WI     :48:55  4:54
987     186     M 30-34        RANDALL EMERSON        PRIOR LAKE, MN          :48:56  4:54
988     187     M 29 UNDER     JAMES BINGHAM          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :48:57  4:54
989     28      M 55-59        ALLEN HANK             WOODBURY, MN            :48:57  4:54
990     129     M 45-49        TIMOTHY COLLING        OAKDALE, MN             :48:57  4:54
991     164     M 40-44        RANDY GRIFFITH         NEW HOPE, MN            :48:57  4:54
992     165     M 40-44        DON DEMORETT           MAPLE GROVE, MN         :48:58  4:54
993     202     M 35-39        ROBERT LANGER          WOODBURY, MN            :48:58  4:54
994     203     M 35-39        DENNIS ROLFS           LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD    :48:58  4:54
995     187     M 30-34        SCOTT SECOR            BLOOMINGTON, MN         :48:59  4:54
996     188     M 29 UNDER     JAMES ROLFS            LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD    :48:59  4:54
997     1       M 70 +         LLOYD YOUNG            PINE CITY, MN           :49:01  4:54
998     166     M 40-44        JAMES WILSON           SPRING LAKE PAR, MN     :49:00  4:54
999     189     M 29 UNDER     ROGER HEATH            NSP,                    :49:00  4:54
1000    167     M 40-44        STEVEN MAKI            SHOREVIEW, MN           :49:01  4:54
1001    130     M 45-49        THOMAS LYONS           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :49:02  4:54
1002    190     M 29 UNDER     CHRIS ODEGAARD         VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :49:02  4:54
1003    188     M 30-34        PETER SWENSON          ST PAUL, MN             :49:03  4:54
1004    189     M 30-34        BRIAN DURAND           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :49:06  4:55
1005    204     M 35-39        MATT STEINER           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :49:05  4:55
1006    131     M 45-49        JEFF SHIELDS           VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :49:05  4:55
1007    132     M 45-49        STEVEN JEPPSON         ST JAMES, MN            :49:05  4:55
1008    191     M 29 UNDER     JOE PROKOTT            ST PAUL, MN             :49:05  4:55
1009    205     M 35-39        PAUL WEIUM             ST PAUL, MN             :49:06  4:55
1010    206     M 35-39        MICHAEL TAPPER         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :49:07  4:55
1011    168     M 40-44        DAVE MCDOWALL          SHOREVIEW, MN           :49:07  4:55
1012    192     M 29 UNDER     MATTHEW KLEY           ST PETER, MN            :49:08  4:55
1013    169     M 40-44        MICHAEL RUUD           NORTHFIELD, MN          :49:08  4:55
1014    170     M 40-44        EDWARD JONES EDWARD    CAMBRIDGE, MN           :49:09  4:55
1015    133     M 45-49        STEPHEN KLEY           ST PETER, MN            :49:09  4:55
1016    171     M 40-44        MAULL MASON            MAPLEWOOD, MN           :49:09  4:55
1017    193     M 29 UNDER     MARK LYNN              GUIDANT CORPORATION,    :49:10  4:55
1018    29      M 55-59        ART LAFOND             PRIOR LAKE, MN          :49:10  4:55
1019    207     M 35-39        BRADLEY QUINN          SHOREWOOD, MN           :49:10  4:55
1020    172     M 40-44        JAMES HOFFMAN          ST PAUL, MN             :49:14  4:55
1021    64      M 50-54        DENNIS BABCOCK         PLYMOUTH, MN            :49:13  4:55
1022    134     M 45-49        JOHN THAYER            MPLS, MN                :49:13  4:55
1023    135     M 45-49        JAMES ZYWIEC           INVER GROVE HEI, MN     :49:14  4:55
1024    194     M 29 UNDER     SAM GISSELMAN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :49:15  4:56
1025    195     M 29 UNDER     JAMIE JERDEE           APPLE VALLEY, MN        :49:15  4:56
1026    30      M 55-59        BILL ESCHER            UNISYS, MN              :49:15  4:56
1027    190     M 30-34        HARVIN FURMAN          MPLS, MN                :49:18  4:56
1028    136     M 45-49        ROBIN DAVIDSON         EDINA, MN               :49:18  4:56
1029    196     M 29 UNDER     FRED VAGTS             CANNON FALLS, MN        :49:19  4:56
1030    173     M 40-44        HENRY STEIN            PLYMOUTH, MN            :49:19  4:56
1031    137     M 45-49        RANDY RIGGLEMAN        ANDOVER, MN             :49:19  4:56
1032    197     M 29 UNDER     JUSTIN WITHOFF         PLYMOUTH, MN            :49:20  4:56
1033    198     M 29 UNDER     MAX VALLEY             LITTLE CANADA, MN       :49:20  4:56
1034    199     M 29 UNDER     ANDY DAHL              ARTHUR ANDERSEN,        :49:20  4:56
1035    200     M 29 UNDER     DAN WAMBEKE            ST PAUL, MN             :49:21  4:56
1036    208     M 35-39        JOHN SATOLA            UNIVERSUTY HTS, OH      :49:23  4:56
1037    201     M 29 UNDER     JEFFREY LIN            RETEK, INC,             :49:22  4:56
1038    174     M 40-44        ROBERT BRADLEY         EAGAN, MN               :49:22  4:56
1039    65      M 50-54        LADD REAM              BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :49:24  4:56
1040    175     M 40-44        ROBERT WERNER          MTKA, MN                :49:25  4:57
1041    66      M 50-54        SIDNEY EMERY           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :49:26  4:57
1042    191     M 30-34        KELLY PHILLIPS         MPLS, MN                :49:26  4:57
1043    202     M 29 UNDER     MASAYUKI KUSAYANAGI    MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :49:27  4:57
1044    203     M 29 UNDER     AARON HEUMANN          BRW,                    :49:28  4:57
1045    192     M 30-34        JAMES HARSTAD          ST ANTHONY, MN          :49:28  4:57
1046    138     M 45-49        DAN PAPIN              WOODBURY, MN            :49:28  4:57
1047    5       CL 200-224     CHRIS GOOSEY           DULUTH, MN              :49:28  4:57
1048    67      M 50-54        ROB OGREN              BLOOMINGTON, MN         :49:29  4:57
1049    31      M 55-59        ROBERT WINGER          STACY, MN               :49:29  4:57
1050    68      M 50-54        WILL DESANTO           NSP,                    :49:30  4:57
1051    204     M 29 UNDER     HANS LOEDOLFF          INTERIM TECH,           :49:30  4:57
1052    176     M 40-44        CRAIG HEEHN            DULUTH, MN              :49:32  4:57
1053    193     M 30-34        PATRICK BOTZ           BURNSVILLE, MN          :49:32  4:57
1054    209     M 35-39        BOB RYKKEN             PRIOR LAKE, MN          :49:32  4:57
1055    205     M 29 UNDER     PAUL WHYTE             WASHBURN, WI            :49:32  4:57
1056    32      M 55-59        ROBERT HASTY           STILLWATER, MN          :49:33  4:57
1057    210     M 35-39        JOHN TAYLOR            MPLS, MN                :49:33  4:57
1058    206     M 29 UNDER     PETER HENDRICKS        ST PAUL, MN             :49:33  4:57
1059    207     M 29 UNDER     JEFF STURM             ST PAUL, MN             :49:34  4:57
1060    211     M 35-39        STEVEN RUSH            SAVAGE, MN              :49:34  4:57
1061    177     M 40-44        RANDY WIITALA          WOODBURY, MN            :49:34  4:57
1062    194     M 30-34        JEFF NESKE             ST PAUL, MN             :49:35  4:58
1063    139     M 45-49        LEWIS SOUKUP           ST. PAUL, MN            :49:37  4:58
1064    178     M 40-44        IRWIN INGBER           NEW HOPE, MN            :49:37  4:58
1065    140     M 45-49        CHRIS HADLAND          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :49:37  4:58
1066    208     M 29 UNDER     MATTHEW MCKINLAY       MINNETONKA, MN          :49:38  4:58
1067    209     M 29 UNDER     NEIL SLETTEHAUGH       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :49:38  4:58
1068    210     M 29 UNDER     BRIAN SOBOCINSKI       ST PAUL, MN             :49:39  4:58
1069    12      CL 185-199     KENT JOHNSON           CHAMPLIN, MN            :49:39  4:58
1070    211     M 29 UNDER     KYLE WILLETT           ST PAUL, MN             :49:39  4:58
1071    212     M 29 UNDER     TIMOTHY FLEMING        ST PAUL, MN             :49:39  4:58
1072    213     M 29 UNDER     CHIP COREY             APO, AE                 :49:39  4:58
1073    179     M 40-44        DAN BLEKEBERG          ST PAUL, MN             :49:40  4:58
1074    141     M 45-49        GARY FENSTERMA         UNITED DEFENSE,         :49:41  4:58
1075    33      M 55-59        PETER HAWKINS          MOUNDSVIEW, MN          :49:41  4:58
1076    214     M 29 UNDER     CHRISTOPHER DAVIS      PLYMOUTH, MN            :49:41  4:58
1077    195     M 30-34        DAVID JAKUPCAK         PLYMOUTH, MN            :49:41  4:58
1078    215     M 29 UNDER     KELVIN COOKS           ST. LOUIS PARK, MN      :49:42  4:58
1079    142     M 45-49        SKIP ALEXANDER         RED WING, MN            :49:43  4:58
1080    216     M 29 UNDER     ERIC SPIELER           BURNSVILLE, MN          :49:43  4:58
1081    34      M 55-59        RICHARD FONTAINE       MPLS, MN                :49:43  4:58
1082    217     M 29 UNDER     JAMIE MUNN             MINNEPOLIS, MN          :49:46  4:59
1083    35      M 55-59        HARRY FARB             MINNETONKA, MN          :49:46  4:59
1084    143     M 45-49        NEAL GALE              UNIVERSITY SERVICES,    :49:47  4:59
1085    180     M 40-44        ALLAN TIMM             MPLS, MN                :49:48  4:59
1086    212     M 35-39        MIKE PILNEY            MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN     :49:49  4:59
1087    181     M 40-44        ROB GARDNER            BLOOMONGTON, MN         :49:50  4:59
1088    69      M 50-54        TED LENTZ              EDINA, MN               :49:50  4:59
1089    70      M 50-54        JAMES GERHARTER        EDINA, MN               :49:51  4:59
1090    196     M 30-34        JEFFREY STOEBNER       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :49:51  4:59
1091    182     M 40-44        DUANE ANDERSON         WOODBURY, MN            :49:51  4:59
1092    197     M 30-34        JOHN PAROD             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :49:53  4:59
1093    218     M 29 UNDER     JOSHUA LOFTIS          EDINA, MN               :49:53  4:59
1094    219     M 29 UNDER     DAVID KRUEGER          WEST GROUP, MN          :49:54  4:59
1095    220     M 29 UNDER     MICHAEL LEXVOLD        GOODHUE, MN             :49:54  4:59
1096    213     M 35-39        PAUL DVORAK            BURNSVILLE, MN          :49:57  5:00
1097    198     M 30-34        DAVID ZIMMER           LAKEVILLE, MN           :49:57  5:00
1098    144     M 45-49        PETER WITHOFF          PLYMOUTH, MN            :49:57  5:00
1099    214     M 35-39        DAVE HARTUNG           HASTINGS, MN            :49:59  5:00
1100    215     M 35-39        PHIL BURKE             MAPLE GROVE, MN         :49:59  5:00
1101    183     M 40-44        MICHAEL STOCKWEATHER   SHOREVIEW, MN           :49:59  5:00
1102    216     M 35-39        JAMES MELSON           COTTAGE GROVE, MN       :50:00  5:00
1103    199     M 30-34        THOMAS MARZOLF         ST PAUL, MN             :50:00  5:00
1104    145     M 45-49        DAVID JENDRZEJEK       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:00  5:00
1105    146     M 45-49        DAN LORENZ             OSCEOLA, WI             :50:00  5:00
1106    36      M 55-59        RUDY BARTELS           PRIOR LAKE, MN          :50:01  5:00
1107    71      M 50-54        ALAN CUTLER, PH.D      MAPLEWOOD, MN           :50:01  5:00
1108    10      M 60-64        JOHN ADAMS             WEST ST PAUL, MN        :50:03  5:00
1109    221     M 29 UNDER     LUKE KNUTSON           ST. PAUL, MN            :50:03  5:00
1110    37      M 55-59        CHUCK DUEDE            WEST GROUP,             :50:03  5:00
1111    222     M 29 UNDER     STEVEN WARNDAHL        PLYMOUTH, MN            :50:03  5:00
1112    147     M 45-49        CRAIG HOVLAND          AC NIELSEN, MN          :50:03  5:00
1113    148     M 45-49        SCOTT CORYELL          ST PAUL, MN             :50:04  5:00
1114    149     M 45-49        TOM SHLUNG             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:04  5:00
1115    150     M 45-49        DEAN ZEGLAND           COON RAPIDS, MN         :50:04  5:00
1116    184     M 40-44        JOE GILBERT            BLOOMING PRAIRI, MN     :50:05  5:01
1117    151     M 45-49        MICHAEL VOGEL          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :50:05  5:01
1118    223     M 29 UNDER     MICHAEL MAREK          ST PAUL, MN             :50:06  5:01
1119    217     M 35-39        GREG MOHLER            MAPLE GROVE, MN         :50:07  5:01
1120    218     M 35-39        MATT KANIA             ST PAUL, MN             :50:07  5:01
1121    72      M 50-54        CHRISTOPHER GRIGGS     BURNSVILLE, MN          :50:08  5:01
1122    200     M 30-34        CHRIS MIKKO            ST PAUL, MN             :50:08  5:01
1123    219     M 35-39        JAMES WILLIAMS         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:09  5:01
1124    201     M 30-34        DAVID KRASON           MPLS, MN                :50:10  5:01
1125    224     M 29 UNDER     STUART NUTTING         MPLS, MN                :50:10  5:01
1126    185     M 40-44        MICHAEL MCENANEY       BLOOMINGTON, MN         :50:14  5:01
1127    186     M 40-44        ANDY MCCRDHAN          BURNSVILLE, MN          :50:14  5:01
1128    152     M 45-49        CHUCK KARTAK           CENTER CITY, MN         :50:15  5:02
1129    202     M 30-34        JOHN STICH             MPLS, MN                :50:15  5:02
1130    220     M 35-39        WILLIAM BURKE          NAPLES, FL              :50:15  5:02
1131    73      M 50-54        ROCCO MAFFEI           EAGAN, MN               :50:15  5:02
1132    187     M 40-44        MICHAEL BUECHNER       MAPLE GROVE, MN         :50:16  5:02
1133    225     M 29 UNDER     PAUL CHESTOVICH        ST PAUL, MN             :50:16  5:02
1134    11      M 60-64        JACK HERO              PRIOR LAKE, MN          :50:16  5:02
1135    221     M 35-39        CHUCK NIELDS           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:18  5:02
1136    226     M 29 UNDER     GREG MAKI              SHOREVIEW, MN           :50:18  5:02
1137    227     M 29 UNDER     JOSH SELVOG            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :50:20  5:02
1138    222     M 35-39        BRIAN LOE              APPLE VALLEY, MN        :50:21  5:02
1139    203     M 30-34        LAM SANOUVONG          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :50:21  5:02
1140    204     M 30-34        RICHARD PETERSON       LAKEVILLE, MN           :50:21  5:02
1141    74      M 50-54        RICK SANDSTROM         SCANDIA, MN             :50:22  5:02
1142    205     M 30-34        JAMES BECK             EDINA, MN               :50:22  5:02
1143    228     M 29 UNDER     RASMUS DIXEN           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :50:22  5:02
1144    229     M 29 UNDER     CHRIS SANDSTROM        SCANDIA, MN             :50:22  5:02
1145    230     M 29 UNDER     LLOYD KUGLER           EDINA, MN               :50:23  5:02
1146    75      M 50-54        DAVID CARLSON          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :50:23  5:02
1147    223     M 35-39        TIMOTHY J SMITH        LAKEVILLE, MN           :50:23  5:02
1148    2       M 70 +         ROGER ANDERSON         BLOOMINGTON, MN         :50:23  5:02
1149    231     M 29 UNDER     RYAN GORDON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:24  5:02
1150    224     M 35-39        KARL BENSON            ST PAUL, MN             :50:24  5:02
1151    188     M 40-44        TIM PREINER            BLOOMINGTON, MN         :50:24  5:02
1152    153     M 45-49        ROGER JORDETH          ANOKA, MN               :50:24  5:02
1153    232     M 29 UNDER     ROBERT LOCH            ST CLOUD, MN            :50:25  5:03
1154    206     M 30-34        JIM SUTCHLIFFE         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :50:25  5:03
1155    76      M 50-54        WILLIAM BOND           CARVER, MN              :50:26  5:03
1156    233     M 29 UNDER     JESSE OLSON            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :50:27  5:03
1157    225     M 35-39        MATTHEW HEDSTROM       DETROIT LAKES, MN       :50:27  5:03
1158    189     M 40-44        BARRY SHEAR            NEW HOPE, MN            :50:27  5:03
1159    38      M 55-59        THOMAS FIDER           LACROSSE, WI            :50:28  5:03
1160    154     M 45-49         BRUNMEIER             MPLS, MN                :50:29  5:03
1161    190     M 40-44        JOHN WHEATON           EDINA, MN               :50:28  5:03
1162    226     M 35-39        DOUGLAS FRASER         WOODBURY, MN            :50:28  5:03
1163    39      M 55-59        KEN MISGEN             PRIOR LK, MN            :50:29  5:03
1164    77      M 50-54        KENT TEIBEL            OAKDALE, MN             :50:30  5:03
1165    40      M 55-59        KENT NELSON            ST JAMES, MN            :50:31  5:03
1166    234     M 29 UNDER     SHAWN HAMELE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:31  5:03
1167    227     M 35-39        TODD STAVE             MAPLE PLAIN, MN         :50:31  5:03
1168    207     M 30-34        VINCENT DURAY          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:31  5:03
1169    208     M 30-34        DAVID BADNER           ELK RIVER, MN           :50:33  5:03
1170    228     M 35-39        PAUL DOMAAS            MAPLE GROVE, MN         :50:32  5:03
1171    209     M 30-34        JOHN HABERMAN          ST PAUL, MN             :50:33  5:03
1172    229     M 35-39        GARY PRINSEN           MAPLE PLAIN, MN         :50:34  5:03
1173    12      M 60-64        ROBERT KIRK            ST PAUL, MN             :50:34  5:03
1174    230     M 35-39        RON NELSON             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :50:35  5:04
1175    231     M 35-39        JAY JOHNSON            MAPLE PLAIN, MN         :50:35  5:04
1176    155     M 45-49        DAN GARNAAS            ST PAUL, MN             :50:36  5:04
1177    232     M 35-39        BOB ALLEN              CHASKA, MN              :50:36  5:04
1178    210     M 30-34        ZHICHAO ZHOU           PTC,                    :50:37  5:04
1179    211     M 30-34        MATT BENEDICT          NSP,                    :50:36  5:04
1180    235     M 29 UNDER     BRENDON O'SULLIVA      SIT INVESTMENTS,        :50:37  5:04
1181    233     M 35-39        TIM MCDONNELL          DOUGHERTY FIN,          :50:37  5:04
1182    41      M 55-59        MICHAEL O'DONNELL      BLAINE, MN              :50:37  5:04
1183    234     M 35-39        ROBERT AMICO           CHANHASSEN, MN          :50:38  5:04
1184    42      M 55-59        STEVE PALADIE          NORTHLAND INSURANCE,    :50:38  5:04
1185    235     M 35-39        BRIAN KOCHER           BURNSVILLE, MN          :50:39  5:04
1186    78      M 50-54        DOUGLAS HANKNER        FRIDLEY, MN             :50:39  5:04
1187    191     M 40-44        KEVIN JOHNSON          MAPLEWOOD, MN           :50:39  5:04
1188    156     M 45-49        JAMES WHYTE            WASHBURN, WI            :50:40  5:04
1189    236     M 29 UNDER     JEBRYAN BURKE          MINNETONKA, MN          :50:40  5:04
1190    237     M 29 UNDER     BRIAN HANRAHAN         MTKA, MN                :50:41  5:04
1191    43      M 55-59        ARNOLD KASTANEK        FRIDLEY, MN             :50:41  5:04
1192    13      M 60-64        DAVID STAHL            NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :50:41  5:04
1193    44      M 55-59        WOLFGANG EBERT         PLYMOUTH, MN            :50:42  5:04
1194    236     M 35-39        BRIEN SPANIER          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:42  5:04
1195    45      M 55-59        JERRY SEVERSON         NORWEST BANK,           :50:42  5:04
1196    157     M 45-49        TERRY THOMPSON         VADNAIS HTS, MN         :50:43  5:04
1197    79      M 50-54        RON ABRAHAMSON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:43  5:04
1198    158     M 45-49        BOB BARNETT            BLOOMINGTON, MN         :50:44  5:04
1199    238     M 29 UNDER     WILLIAM WHEELER        ROCHESTER, MN           :50:44  5:04
1200    237     M 35-39        KENT RASMUSSEN         US WEST, MN             :50:44  5:04
1201    212     M 30-34        RON COUTURE            ARTHUR ANDERSEN,        :50:45  5:05
1202    159     M 45-49        STEVEN EVANS           WOODBURY, MN            :50:46  5:05
1203    192     M 40-44        RON LUNDQUIST          GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :50:46  5:05
1204    238     M 35-39        ALLEN LARSON           SAVAGE, MN              :50:46  5:05
1205    239     M 29 UNDER     ANTHONY LEONG          GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :50:46  5:05
1206    240     M 29 UNDER     JC LETOURNEAU          ST PAUL, MN             :50:46  5:05
1207    213     M 30-34        DANIEL PALKOWITSH      ST PAUL, MN             :50:47  5:05
1208    241     M 29 UNDER     JASON BERKAS           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :50:47  5:05
1209    80      M 50-54        PATRICK GILLIS         UNISYS,                 :50:47  5:05
1210    214     M 30-34        ROBERT VELDHUIS        INVER GROVE HTS, MN     :50:48  5:05
1211    215     M 30-34        SCOTT SULLIVAN         ST PAUL, MN             :50:49  5:05
1212    239     M 35-39        JOHN VOGELGESANG       HASTINGS, MN            :50:51  5:05
1213    193     M 40-44        EDWIN BERLIEN          BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :50:51  5:05
1214    240     M 35-39        TODD WASHBURN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:51  5:05
1215    216     M 30-34        TOM RYKKEN             SHAKOPEE, MN            :50:51  5:05
1216    160     M 45-49        RAY FRIEDRICH          WAYZATA, MN             :50:51  5:05
1217    242     M 29 UNDER     ERIC ZOZAR             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:52  5:05
1218    194     M 40-44        RON OLINGER            ST. JOSEPH, MO          :50:52  5:05
1219    243     M 29 UNDER     JASON HENKE            MAPLE GROVE, MN         :50:52  5:05
1220    161     M 45-49        WAYNE KOBBERVIG        US WEST,                :50:53  5:05
1221    217     M 30-34        JOE DEROCK             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :50:53  5:05
1222    46      M 55-59        DANIEL COLE            MPLS, MN                :50:54  5:05
1223    241     M 35-39        DONALD JOHNSON         EAGAN, MN               :50:54  5:05
1224    195     M 40-44        JOHN CORNWELL          WOODBURY, MN            :50:55  5:06
1225    81      M 50-54        LAVOIE HOUSE           RED WING, MN            :50:55  5:06
1226    162     M 45-49        DAVID HOLMAN           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :50:56  5:06
1227    82      M 50-54        JAMES WIKSTROM         FALCON HEIGHTS, MN      :50:56  5:06
1228    242     M 35-39        DAVID EBNER            BURNSVILLE, MN          :50:57  5:06
1229    244     M 29 UNDER     JON LAGENFELD          PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS    :50:56  5:06
1230    163     M 45-49        NEIL KNUTH             MONTICELLO, MN          :50:57  5:06
1231    245     M 29 UNDER     STEWART MERRIAM        US BANK,                :50:57  5:06
1232    196     M 40-44        JEFF RIVERS            APPLE VALLEY, MN        :50:57  5:06
1233    218     M 30-34        JASON GOETZ            MPLS, MN                :50:58  5:06
1234    246     M 29 UNDER     KEVIN BALLINGER        SCIMED,                 :50:59  5:06
1235    197     M 40-44        ERIK RENAUD            GREENWOOD, MN           :50:59  5:06
1236    247     M 29 UNDER     BLAKE MEISENHEIMER     ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :50:59  5:06
1237    198     M 40-44        BRIAN MALAM            ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :51:00  5:06
1238    164     M 45-49        DAVID HINNERS          MAPLE GROVE, MN         :51:00  5:06
1239    165     M 45-49        BOB WELLE              ST PAUL, MN             :51:01  5:06
1240    199     M 40-44        SCOTT KLUG             PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS    :51:03  5:06
1241    248     M 29 UNDER     BRENT LATCHAW          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:03  5:06
1242    6       CL 200-224     DOUGLAS MESLOW         WHITE BEAR LK', MN      :51:03  5:06
1243    166     M 45-49        JOAN ROCA              MANKATO, MN             :51:04  5:06
1244    249     M 29 UNDER     KARL POLLACK           PAPILLION, NE           :51:04  5:06
1245    200     M 40-44        DANIEL MOTT            EDINA, MN               :51:04  5:06
1246    167     M 45-49        ROGER OPP              ST PAUL, MN             :51:05  5:07
1247    243     M 35-39        MICHAEL RUETTEN        ST PAUL, MN             :51:05  5:07
1248    83      M 50-54        JIM DEWALL             ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :51:06  5:07
1249    244     M 35-39        BRUCE ABERNATHY        MPLS, MN                :51:06  5:07
1250    219     M 30-34        BILL WOLF              ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :51:06  5:07
1251    84      M 50-54        STANLEY SODERQUIST     NEW RICHMOND, MN        :51:06  5:07
1252    47      M 55-59        TOM LAHN               BLOOMINGTON, MN         :51:09  5:07
1253    245     M 35-39        PATRICK GRANVILLE      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:09  5:07
1254    220     M 30-34        CHUCK GOULD            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:09  5:07
1255    168     M 45-49        DONALD HANSON          OAKDALE, MN             :51:09  5:07
1256    221     M 30-34        ERIK HANSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:09  5:07
1257    250     M 29 UNDER     ANU KAMATH             EDEN PRAIRE, MN         :51:09  5:07
1258    251     M 29 UNDER     JOSEPH MANDERNACH      ST PAUL, MN             :51:10  5:07
1259    201     M 40-44        TIM MURPHY             LAKEVILLE, MN           :51:11  5:07
1260    246     M 35-39        MARK TRISTANI          MAPLEWOOD, MN           :51:12  5:07
1261    14      M 60-64        RON YEZZI              MANKATO, MN             :51:11  5:07
1262    252     M 29 UNDER     MICHAEL NAWROCKI       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:12  5:07
1263    247     M 35-39        MICHAEL WEDWARD        EAGAN, MN               :51:13  5:07
1264    248     M 35-39        JEFFREY JOHNSON        ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :51:13  5:07
1265    222     M 30-34        GREGORY PENNER         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:13  5:07
1266    169     M 45-49        DANIEL MAISTROVICH     APPLE VALLEY, MN        :51:14  5:07
1267    170     M 45-49        MIKE ANDERSON          WAYZATA, MN             :51:14  5:07
1268    249     M 35-39        KEVIN CALLAHAN         FOREST LAKE, MN         :51:15  5:08
1269    253     M 29 UNDER     DAN STEWART            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:17  5:08
1270    202     M 40-44        DANIEL VESEY           ST PAUL, MN             :51:18  5:08
1271    250     M 35-39        MICHAEL O'CONNELL      EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :51:18  5:08
1272    203     M 40-44        BILL FOY               ALTOONA, WI             :51:20  5:08
1273    254     M 29 UNDER     TRAVIS THIEDE          OWATONNA, MN            :51:21  5:08
1274    255     M 29 UNDER     DAVE STAVSETH          APPLE VALLEY, MN        :51:24  5:08
1275    256     M 29 UNDER     KYLE KELLEY            MAPLE GROVE, MN         :51:25  5:09
1276    223     M 30-34        JEAN LESSARD           BUFFALO, MN             :51:25  5:09
1277    224     M 30-34        DEAN GANNON            BLOOMINGTON, MN         :51:25  5:09
1278    85      M 50-54        JOHN HANNA             ST PAUL, MN             :51:26  5:09
1279    251     M 35-39        PAUL JOHNSON           NORTHFIELD, MN          :51:27  5:09
1280    252     M 35-39        ROBERT LUNDQUIST       MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:29  5:09
1281    204     M 40-44        TIMOTHY NELSON         UNISYS, MN              :51:30  5:09
1282    257     M 29 UNDER     RYAN ALBU              MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:30  5:09
1283    171     M 45-49        MIKE HAFNER            COLUMBIA HEIGHT, MN     :51:30  5:09
1284    86      M 50-54        KEN HAINS              MPLS, MN                :51:31  5:09
1285    205     M 40-44        JIM H KNUTSON          MANKATO, MN             :51:31  5:09
1286    253     M 35-39        MARK LEONARD           US WEST, MN             :51:31  5:09
1287    258     M 29 UNDER     TYLER BERQUAL          ST PAUL, MN             :51:31  5:09
1288    87      M 50-54        TIM SCHNEEWIES         PLYMOUTH, MN            :51:32  5:09
1289    254     M 35-39        REID JOHNSON           BROOKLYN PK, MN         :51:32  5:09
1290    255     M 35-39        TIM HAGEMAN            ST PAUL, MN             :51:33  5:09
1291    259     M 29 UNDER     SHAWN CILEK            REDWOOD FALLS, MN       :51:34  5:09
1292    172     M 45-49        STEPHEN WILLETT        ST PAUL, MN             :51:35  5:10
1293    225     M 30-34        STEPHEN STOELZING      MPLS, MN                :51:35  5:10
1294    173     M 45-49        STEVE TIERNEY          EXCELSIOR, MN           :51:35  5:10
1295    206     M 40-44        PAUL KIND              ST PAUL, MN             :51:35  5:10
1296    88      M 50-54        ROBERT HANSON          HASTINGS, MN            :51:35  5:10
1297    89      M 50-54        ROBERT MATTSON         PLYMOUTH, MN            :51:36  5:10
1298    226     M 30-34        PETER GAUSMANN         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:38  5:10
1299    174     M 45-49        JAMES FAULKNER         WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :51:38  5:10
1300    175     M 45-49        TOM VOGLER             RIVER FALLS, WI         :51:38  5:10
1301    176     M 45-49        JAMES NAHRGANG         WAYZATA, MN             :51:39  5:10
1302    256     M 35-39        DOUGLAS LOEFFLER       LAKEVILLE, MN           :51:39  5:10
1303    90      M 50-54        JIM CRASWELLER         ARDEN HILLS, MN         :51:40  5:10
1304    207     M 40-44        TERRY CARLSON          MPLS, MN                :51:42  5:10
1305    227     M 30-34        JEFF GIVEN             ST. PAUL, MN            :51:42  5:10
1306    257     M 35-39        ROSS SOLUM             MAPLE GROVE, MN         :51:43  5:10
1307    177     M 45-49        RICK CARLSON           BRAINERD, MN            :51:44  5:10
1308    228     M 30-34        KEITH LENABURG         LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD    :51:44  5:10
1309    258     M 35-39        PAUL DRAGICH           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:45  5:11
1310    260     M 29 UNDER     STEVEN HOPPER          SUNFISH LAKE, MN        :51:47  5:11
1311    229     M 30-34        TODD KALIS             EDINA, MN               :51:48  5:11
1312    178     M 45-49        DAVID CREMONS          NORTH OAKS, MN          :51:48  5:11
1313    91      M 50-54        TONY SMITH             ST JAMES, MN            :51:48  5:11
1314    261     M 29 UNDER     BRIAN BRUCKNER         EAGAN, MN               :51:49  5:11
1315    179     M 45-49        GREGORY TSCHIDA        ST CLOUD, MN            :51:49  5:11
1316    180     M 45-49        JEFFREY REICHEL        STILLWATER, MN          :51:49  5:11
1317    259     M 35-39        MIKE BYE               NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :51:50  5:11
1318    230     M 30-34        BRADY ERICKSON         BLAINE, MN              :51:51  5:11
1319    262     M 29 UNDER     BANG HUYNH             BLOOMINGTON, MN         :51:52  5:11
1320    181     M 45-49        ROBERT WENDT           VICTORIA, MN            :51:52  5:11
1321    231     M 30-34        SCOTT PFAFF            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:54  5:11
1322    208     M 40-44        RONALD RUDLONG         MOUNDSVIEW, MN          :51:54  5:11
1323    209     M 40-44        BRUCE BOURDON          US BANK,                :51:54  5:11
1324    182     M 45-49        DAVE FERNALD           MENDOTA HTS, MN         :51:56  5:12
1325    232     M 30-34        JEFF WYMAN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :51:56  5:12
1326    210     M 40-44        ALAN HOVIND            ST PAUL, MN             :51:56  5:12
1327    233     M 30-34        RICHARD HOLETZ         EDINA, MN               :51:57  5:12
1328    92      M 50-54        MICHAEL DORRIAN        SAVAGE, MN              :51:57  5:12
1329    13      CL 185-199     TOM PREW               N ST. PAUL, MN          :51:57  5:12
1330    263     M 29 UNDER     MATT VISCASILLAS       SHOREWOOD, MN           :51:58  5:12
1331    234     M 30-34        SEAN FINNEGAN          WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :51:58  5:12
1332    183     M 45-49        DANIEL SCHOWENGERDT    MTKA, MN                :51:58  5:12
1333    211     M 40-44        KEVIN HAGSTROM         GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :51:58  5:12
1334    260     M 35-39        GREG MATTSON           SHOREVIEW, MN           :51:59  5:12
1335    212     M 40-44        STEPHEN RICE           MPLS, MN                :52:00  5:12
1336    213     M 40-44        WALTER ROBERTS         N MANKATO, MN           :52:00  5:12
1337    214     M 40-44        JERRY CARLSON          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :52:01  5:12
1338    261     M 35-39        JOHN FISHER            MAHTOMEDI, MN           :52:01  5:12
1339    93      M 50-54        DICK KALAR             SHOREVIEW, MN           :52:01  5:12
1340    262     M 35-39        SCOTT HOOD             SHOREVIEW, MN           :52:02  5:12
1341    235     M 30-34        SHIGERA SHIMIZU        MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:02  5:12
1342    184     M 45-49        PETER RADINTZ          MAPLE GROVE, MN         :52:02  5:12
1343    215     M 40-44        JEFF CUPKA             MAPLE GROVE, MN         :52:03  5:12
1344    264     M 29 UNDER     STEPHEN TIGHT          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:03  5:12
1345    265     M 29 UNDER     CHAD WESTBROOK         ST PAUL, MN             :52:03  5:12
1346    263     M 35-39        BRIAN HALL             WEST GROUP,             :52:04  5:12
1347    236     M 30-34        SCOTT TOLLEFSON        MEDINA, MN              :52:04  5:12
1348    266     M 29 UNDER     THAD WOLF              MPLS, MN                :52:04  5:12
1349    267     M 29 UNDER     CHAD HOUSE             MAPLEWOOD, MN           :52:04  5:12
1350    94      M 50-54        PAUL MIKELSON          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:05  5:13
1351    264     M 35-39        CRAIG DEPPERT          WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN     :52:06  5:13
1352    237     M 30-34        TROY JENISON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:06  5:13
1353    265     M 35-39        JEFF KARELITZ          ST PAUL, MN             :52:06  5:13
1354    216     M 40-44        STEVE STORMOEN         BLOOMINGTON, MN         :52:06  5:13
1355    185     M 45-49        VANCE PETERSON         ST PAUL, MN             :52:06  5:13
1356    266     M 35-39        TIM JEWETT             RETEK, INC,             :52:07  5:13
1357    238     M 30-34        KEVIN FISCHER          ST PAUL, MN             :52:07  5:13
1358    217     M 40-44        DAN HAAK               SHOREVIEW, MN           :52:08  5:13
1359    239     M 30-34        TIMOTHY BORNE          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:08  5:13
1360    267     M 35-39        DAMIAN MCMANUS         ST LOUIS PK, MN         :52:08  5:13
1361    186     M 45-49        JIM BREITENBUCHER      ST PAUL, MN             :52:08  5:13
1362    240     M 30-34        KENNETH SORTEDAHL 2N   SPRING VALLEY, WI       :52:08  5:13
1363    241     M 30-34        TODD WORSCHECK         ST PAUL, MN             :52:09  5:13
1364    95      M 50-54        PAUL ONKKA             PRIOR LAKE, MN          :52:09  5:13
1365    268     M 29 UNDER     AARON GRIGA            LUTHERAN BROTHERHOOD    :52:10  5:13
1366    218     M 40-44        PAUL GEIWITZ           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :52:11  5:13
1367    242     M 30-34        TROY HEUERMANN         VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :52:11  5:13
1368    243     M 30-34        JOHN MCKENNA           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:11  5:13
1369    219     M 40-44        JOHN LILLEMO           HUTCHINSON, MN          :52:12  5:13
1370    268     M 35-39        MARK RETHLAKE          EDINA, MN               :52:11  5:13
1371    269     M 29 UNDER     JEFFREY STINSON        ST. PAUL, MN            :52:12  5:13
1372    96      M 50-54        LEE DITTBENNER         ST PAUL, MN             :52:12  5:13
1373    97      M 50-54        GENE GELLER            WACONIA, MN             :52:13  5:13
1374    270     M 29 UNDER     ANTHONY SANDEEN        MPLS, MN                :52:13  5:13
1375    244     M 30-34        DAVE WESTGARD          BLOOMINGTON, MN         :52:14  5:13
1376    269     M 35-39        MIKE PEDERSON          COON RAPIDS, MN         :52:15  5:14
1377    98      M 50-54        DANIEL SHEA            NSP,                    :52:15  5:14
1378    220     M 40-44        PAUL ST MARTIN         APPLE VALLEY, MN        :52:16  5:14
1379    245     M 30-34        BARTON HUGHES          BLAINE, MN              :52:17  5:14
1380    270     M 35-39        SCOTT WILLIS           MINNETONKA, MN          :52:17  5:14
1381    187     M 45-49        KEITH MELBY            SHAKOPEE, MN            :52:17  5:14
1382    271     M 29 UNDER     JASON FINK             MPLS, MN                :52:18  5:14
1383    271     M 35-39        BRUCE MILLER           NORWEST BANK,           :52:18  5:14
1384    221     M 40-44        SCOTT NYGREN           WEST GROUP, MN          :52:19  5:14
1385    48      M 55-59        DANIEL FRENNING        MPLS, MN                :52:19  5:14
1386    222     M 40-44        MATTHEW DUVALL         PRIOR LAKE, MN          :52:19  5:14
1387    223     M 40-44        WALTER KOBYLINSKI      WOODBURY, MN            :52:20  5:14
1388    188     M 45-49        GARY BORK              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :52:20  5:14
1389    272     M 29 UNDER     MICHAEL ISERMAN        BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :52:21  5:14
1390    224     M 40-44        PATRICK TIERNEY        NSP,                    :52:21  5:14
1391    225     M 40-44        MARK HERREID           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :52:22  5:14
1392    273     M 29 UNDER     ALEX WATTS             MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:22  5:14
1393    272     M 35-39        JAMES LITT             MPLS, MN                :52:22  5:14
1394    15      M 60-64        DUWAYNE EVENSON        MINNESOTA LAKE, MN      :52:22  5:14
1395    246     M 30-34        PETER RECHEK           NSP,                    :52:22  5:14
1396    99      M 50-54        DAVID BIGGAR           MINNETONKA, MN          :52:22  5:14
1397    189     M 45-49        GERALD MATYKOWSKI      MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:23  5:14
1398    273     M 35-39        PAUL ANSOLABEHERE      MINNETONKA, MN          :52:23  5:14
1399    226     M 40-44        NORM REILING           NORWEST BANK,           :52:24  5:14
1400    274     M 29 UNDER     CRAIG LENARZ           INVER GROVE HEI, MN     :52:25  5:15
1401    274     M 35-39        DAVE PLAEP             SPRING LAKE PAR, MN     :52:26  5:15
1402    190     M 45-49        TOM CASTAGNERI         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:27  5:15
1403    275     M 35-39        PAUL FLANDERS          RICHFIELD, MN           :52:27  5:15
1404    100     M 50-54        DAVID MOODY            FARMINGTON, MN          :52:28  5:15
1405    276     M 35-39        MIKE WORTMAN           WOODBURY, MN            :52:31  5:15
1406    191     M 45-49        DUANE BALTUS           CRYSTAL, MN             :52:32  5:15
1407    275     M 29 UNDER     MARK WILLE             SHAKOPEE, MN            :52:32  5:15
1408    276     M 29 UNDER     MIKE WIENEKE           ST PAUL, MN             :52:33  5:15
1409    247     M 30-34        SEAN ANDERSON          PRIOR LAKE, MN          :52:35  5:16
1410    277     M 29 UNDER     JUSTIN KARKOC          ST ANTHONY, MN          :52:35  5:16
1411    101     M 50-54        ROBERT BRUS            APPLE VALLEY, MN        :52:35  5:16
1412    192     M 45-49        DAVID JOSE             NORTH OAKS, MN          :52:36  5:16
1413    3       M 65-69        DICK OLSON             BURNSVILLE, MN          :52:36  5:16
1414    278     M 29 UNDER     JAMES BARRETT          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:37  5:16
1415    16      M 60-64        DUKE DUKICH            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:37  5:16
1416    102     M 50-54        RICK LONG              MAPLE GROVE, MN         :52:38  5:16
1417    279     M 29 UNDER     MATT WOLSFELD          PRICEWATERHSECOOPERS    :52:38  5:16
1418    7       CL 200-224     TIMOTHY MATSON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:39  5:16
1419    248     M 30-34        JOSEPH THOMAS          EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :52:39  5:16
1420    227     M 40-44        DAVID NILSON           MPLS, MN                :52:41  5:16
1421    249     M 30-34        DAN PETERSON           BLOOMINGTON, MN         :52:41  5:16
1422    280     M 29 UNDER     RYAN JOHNSON           EAGAN, MN               :52:42  5:16
1423    277     M 35-39        JEFF ARMSTRONG         NYA, MN                 :52:43  5:16
1424    228     M 40-44        ALAN PORSKY            DOUGHERTY FIN,          :52:43  5:16
1425    193     M 45-49        HENRY LEWIS            MINNETONKA, MN          :52:43  5:16
1426    194     M 45-49        ANDREW SCHEU           GOLDEN VALLEY, MN       :52:44  5:16
1427    195     M 45-49        STEVE HATZUNG          MPLS, MN                :52:45  5:16
1428    281     M 29 UNDER     RYAN KIRK              MPLS, MN                :52:44  5:16
1429    8       CL 200-224     TIMOTHY DUNLAP         PLYMOUTH, MN            :52:44  5:16
1430    278     M 35-39        TOM SMITH              EAGAN, MN               :52:45  5:17
1431    196     M 45-49        ROBERT MARTIN          STILLWATER, MN          :52:45  5:17
1432    279     M 35-39        MARK REVORD            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:46  5:17
1433    250     M 30-34        DARRIN MARGHEIM        NEW HOPE, MN            :52:46  5:17
1434    251     M 30-34        ERIC SCHUCK            MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:47  5:17
1435    103     M 50-54        DAVID HATZUNG          EDINA, MN               :52:47  5:17
1436    229     M 40-44        RUSSEL PYLKKI          ST PAUL, MN             :52:47  5:17
1437    230     M 40-44        GLENN ELO              BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :52:48  5:17
1438    104     M 50-54        SCOTT BRACKE           EDINA, MN               :52:48  5:17
1439    280     M 35-39        GARTA MORRISETTE       ST PAUL, MN             :52:50  5:17
1440    252     M 30-34        MARK HOWD              HASTINGS, MN            :52:50  5:17
1441    282     M 29 UNDER     SEAN CASEY             MAPLE GROVE, MN         :52:51  5:17
1442    197     M 45-49        JACK ANDERSON          APPLETON, WI            :52:52  5:17
1443    283     M 29 UNDER     BRENT SNOW             MOUND, MN               :52:53  5:17
1444    198     M 45-49        CHRISTOPHER ERICKSON   VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :52:54  5:17
1445    231     M 40-44         BRODY                 ST. PAUL, MN            :52:54  5:17
1446    232     M 40-44        GARY GOETZKE           ST PAUL, MN             :52:56  5:18
1447    105     M 50-54        JAMES COLLINS          PLYMOUTH, MN            :52:55  5:18
1448    281     M 35-39        DOYLE JOHNSON          CHAMPLIN, MN            :52:55  5:18
1449    199     M 45-49        TIM STANOCH            COON RAPIDS, MN         :52:56  5:18
1450    282     M 35-39        ALAN WILLIAMSON        MINNETONKA, MN          :52:56  5:18
1451    106     M 50-54        JIM SCHUG              STILLWATER, MN          :52:56  5:18
1452    253     M 30-34        PAUL JANDL             ST PAUL, MN             :52:57  5:18
1453    107     M 50-54        PHILIP ANDERSON        BURNSVILLE, MN          :52:57  5:18
1454    49      M 55-59        THOMAS MAYER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :52:57  5:18
1455    200     M 45-49        GERALD COLLINS         UNISYS,                 :52:58  5:18
1456    108     M 50-54        TOM BALCOM             MPLS, MN                :52:59  5:18
1457    233     M 40-44        SCOTT LEVIN            ANOKA, MN               :52:59  5:18
1458    234     M 40-44        RON BELZ               ROSEVILLE, MN           :52:59  5:18
1459    283     M 35-39        BRUCE KIVISTO          COKATO, MN              :53:01  5:18
1460    284     M 29 UNDER     BRETT JOHNSON          ST PAUL, MN             :53:02  5:18
1461    235     M 40-44        GARY TARUSCIO          WEST GROUP,             :53:03  5:18
1462    254     M 30-34        ARTIE PAAR             HOPKINS, MN             :53:03  5:18
1463    236     M 40-44        BRAD BYERS             EAGAN, MN               :53:04  5:18
1464    284     M 35-39        NELSON DE LOS REYES    RICHFIELD, MN           :53:06  5:19
1465    109     M 50-54        JOHN FEIDT             BLOOMINGTON, MN         :53:08  5:19
1466    237     M 40-44        KENT PICKRELL          EAGAN, MN               :53:08  5:19
1467    201     M 45-49        DOUGLAS SHEELY         EAGAN, MN               :53:09  5:19
1468    238     M 40-44        DOUGLAS BRYAN          CIRCLE PINES, MN        :53:10  5:19
1469    202     M 45-49        PATRICK JONES          HASTINGS, MN            :53:10  5:19
1470    203     M 45-49        GREGORY ERICKSON       RIVER FALLS, WI         :53:11  5:19
1471    204     M 45-49        DENNIS NYGAARD         HASTINGS, MN            :53:11  5:19
1472    285     M 35-39        STAN CUNNINGHAM        WOODBURY, MN            :53:12  5:19
1473    239     M 40-44        GARY PIETRUSZEWSKI     ST LOUIS PK, MN         :53:15  5:20
1474    205     M 45-49        MICHAEL DINNEEN        ST PAUL, MN             :53:15  5:20
1475    240     M 40-44        JAMES JEFFERY          ST PAUL, MN             :53:16  5:20
1476    241     M 40-44        SCOTT MALMSTEN         EDEN PRAIRIE, MN        :53:17  5:20
1477    285     M 29 UNDER     MITCH HENKE            NEW BRIGHTON, MN        :53:18  5:20
1478    286     M 29 UNDER     MICHAEL GUSTAFSON      OAKDALE, MN             :53:19  5:20
1479    286     M 35-39        MARK CLARK             MERRIFIELD, MN          :53:20  5:20
1480    110     M 50-54        BILL JEPSEN            STILLWATER, MN          :53:21  5:20
1481    242     M 40-44        BOB BRAUN              VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN     :53:21  5:20
1482    50      M 55-59        LARRY RIVERS           APPLE VALLEY, MN        :53:22  5:20
1483    255     M 30-34        ROB HARALDSON          ROSEMOUNT, MN           :53:23  5:20
1484    287     M 29 UNDER     CHRISTOPHER BURNS      ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :53:24  5:20
1485    206     M 45-49        JERRY HOLSTAD          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:25  5:21
1486    288     M 29 UNDER     JESSUP NATHAN          EXCELSIOR, MN           :53:25  5:21
1487    289     M 29 UNDER     TROY AZZIVITTO         MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:25  5:21
1488    207     M 45-49        ROB TENNANT            LAKE ELMO, MN           :53:26  5:21
1489    51      M 55-59        CARL WEGNER            UNISYS,                 :53:26  5:21
1490    290     M 29 UNDER     DANIEL SCHMIDT         WESTBY, WI              :53:26  5:21
1491    243     M 40-44        CRAIG CORBIN           MPLS, MN                :53:26  5:21
1492    244     M 40-44        RICHARD TRELLA         EDEN PRARIE, MN         :53:27  5:21
1493    256     M 30-34        STEVE REINARDY         ROSEVILLE, MN           :53:28  5:21
1494    257     M 30-34        DAVE SWANSON           WOODBURY, MN            :53:28  5:21
1495    258     M 30-34        PHILLIP BIDON          ST PAUL, MN             :53:29  5:21
1496    111     M 50-54        HARLEY HAASE           APPLE VALLEY, MN        :53:29  5:21
1497    259     M 30-34        BRIAN HISSONG          MPLS, MN                :53:29  5:21
1498    287     M 35-39        TOM WROBEL             SCIMED,                 :53:31  5:21
1499    208     M 45-49        TOM MANDT              LAKEVILLE, MN           :53:32  5:21
1500    260     M 30-34        HARLEY DENZIN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:33  5:21
1501    261     M 30-34        ZIAD AMRA              CHASKA, MN              :53:34  5:21
1502    291     M 29 UNDER     CHRIS CARLSON          US WEST,                :53:34  5:21
1503    4       M 65-69        ROGER REGIMBAL         STEPHEN, MN             :53:34  5:21
1504    209     M 45-49        DAVID GALLIGAN         ST PAUL, MN             :53:34  5:21
1505    288     M 35-39        JAY SCOVIL             BURNSVILLE, MN          :53:34  5:21
1506    210     M 45-49        RICK LUTHER            ST LOUIS PARK, MN       :53:34  5:21
1507    292     M 29 UNDER     JAMES GUSTAFSON        OAKDALE, MN             :53:35  5:22
1508    262     M 30-34        STEPHEN ANDERSON       MINNETONKA, MN          :53:36  5:22
1509    289     M 35-39        JOHN FOX               MINNEAPOLIS, MN         :53:36  5:22
1510    112     M 50-54        JOHN GROVE             MPLS, MN                :53:37  5:22
1511    293     M 29 UNDER     BRENDAN FLAHERTY       WEST GROUP,             :53:38  5:22
1512    113     M 50-54        JOHN KINGREY           ST PAUL, MN             :53:39  5:22
1513    290     M 35-39        JOHN GORMAN            EAGAN, MN               :53:42  5:22
1514    245     M 40-44        CRAIG EDE              FRIDLEY, MN             :53:42  5:22
1515    291     M 35-39        JIM OLIVE              ST PAUL, MN             :53:43  5:22
1516    292     M 35-39        KEVIN MACK             ST PAUL, MN             :53:44  5:22
1517    294     M 29 UNDER     MICHAEL SMITH          BROOKLYN PARK, MN       :53:45  5:23
1518    263     M 30-34        NICK SWENSON           EDINA, MN               :53:45  5:23
1519    1       CL 225+        JUD MOON               MINNETONKA, MN          :53:46  5:23
1520    114     M 50-54        PETE SPENCE            ALBERTVILLE, MN         :53:46  5:23
1521    14      CL 185-199     TODD BLATCHFORD        WOODBURY, MN            :53:47  5:23
1522    211     M 45-49        DANIEL MCNANAMARA      ST PAUL, MN             :53:48  5:23
1523    264     M 30-34        BRUCE STAINBROOK       RICE, MN                :53:47  5:23
1524    246     M 40-44        MARK WESPETAL          RIVER FALLS, MN         :53:48  5:23
1525    247     M 40-44        PATRICK COLLINS        BURNSVILLE, MN          :53:49  5:23
1526    265     M 30-34        DANIEL STEEVES         RETEK, INC,             :53:49  5:23
1527    248     M 40-44        JOE RILEY              LAKELAND, MN            :53:51  5:23
1528    249     M 40-44        WILLIAM SWENSON        EDINA, MN               :53:52  5:23
1529    5       M 65-69        FRANCIS JANUSCHKA      RICE, MN                :53:52  5:23
1530    293     M 35-39        JOHN FLAA              MINNETONKA, MN          :53:53  5:23
1531    212     M 45-49        BUTCH MILLESS          ST. MICHAEL, MN         :53:55  5:24
1532    295     M 29 UNDER     RICHARD HAND           ST MICHAEL, MN          :53:55  5:24
1533    213     M 45-49        RICHARD QUAST          MPLS, MN                :53:55  5:24
1534    294     M 35-39        TOM DIMKE              LINO LAKES, MN