1999 Women's Results

 
Go to Men's Results
 
      CLASS
PLACE RANK  CLASS         NAME                        CITY                       TIME     PACE
1     1     TOP 3 FEM     KELLY KEELER                BLOOMINGTON, MN            :34:38    3:28
2     2     TOP 3 FEM     KAROLINA SZABO              ALBUQUERQUE, NM            :34:53    3:29
3     3     TOP 3 FEM     KATIE KOSKI                 TWO HARBORS, MN            :35:25    3:33
4     1     F 29 UNDER    KIM KAULS                   FOREST LAKE, MN            :35:40    3:34
5     1     F 30-34       KARI BEASLEY                DULUTH, MN                 :35:53    3:35
6     2     F 30-34       DEB GORMLEY                 ST PAUL, MN                :36:06    3:37
7     1     MASTER FEM    JANICE ETTLE                ROSEVILLE, MN              :36:21    3:38
8     3     F 30-34       EVE RUKAVINA                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :36:25    3:39
9     4     F 30-34       BONNIE SONS                 SHOREWOOD, MN              :36:29    3:39
10    2     MASTER FEM    BEV DOCHERTY                ST PAUL, MN                :36:34    3:39
11    2     F 29 UNDER    KARA BLOOMQUIST             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :37:09    3:43
12    3     F 29 UNDER    BECKY BURDICK               CRYSTAL, MN                :37:25    3:45
13    5     F 30-34       KRISTINE YANKE              ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :37:58    3:48
14    4     F 29 UNDER    LISA RENSENBRINK            ST PAUL, MN                :38:10    3:49
15    3     MASTER FEM    ELIZABETH SCHULZE           MINNETONKA, MN             :38:14    3:49
16    6     F 30-34       PAULA VICKER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :38:15    3:50
17    7     F 30-34       SONYA ANDERSON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :38:17    3:50
18    8     F 30-34       CYNTHIA WILKOWSKE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :38:21    3:50
19    5     F 29 UNDER    MICHELLE OMAN               W ST PAUL, MN              :38:40    3:52
20    1     F 35-39       KARI CAMPBELL               OAKDALE, MN                :38:43    3:52
21    2     F 35-39       LAURA CARLSON               WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :38:47    3:53
22    1     F 40-44       KRISTI LARSON               ANOKA, MN                  :38:50    3:53
23    3     F 35-39       PAM WEIER                   MAHTOMEDI, MN              :39:12    3:55
24    6     F 29 UNDER    DEB WINTERS                 ST PAUL, MN                :39:36    3:58
25    4     F 35-39       ROSE BARNETT                ROBBINSDALE, MN            :39:46    3:59
26    2     F 40-44       KAREN LADIG                 BEMIDJI, MN                :39:49    3:59
27    7     F 29 UNDER    MELISSA SCHUCH              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :39:52    3:59
28    8     F 29 UNDER    KERI GUNDERSON              ST PAUL, MN                :39:56    4:00
29    9     F 30-34       CINDY KING-LYBECK           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :40:05    4:00
30    9     F 29 UNDER    EMILIE MILLER               ST PAUL, MN                :40:11    4:01
31    5     F 35-39       MEG SCHISSEL                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :40:21    4:02
32    3     F 40-44       NANCY MARQUETTE             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :40:27    4:03
33    1     F 45-49       LYNAE LARSON                ST PAUL, MN                :40:33    4:03
34    10    F 29 UNDER    JAN NISIEWICZ               ST PAUL, MN                :40:36    4:04
35    11    F 29 UNDER    MOLLY COCHRAN               JORDAN, MN                 :40:40    4:04
36    12    F 29 UNDER    COLETTE MAROTTO             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :40:49    4:05
37    1     F 50-54       GLORIA JANSEN               EDINA, MN                  :41:13    4:07
38    2     NEED AGE      JULIE MCDANIEL              ROSEVILLE, MN              :41:14    4:07
39    6     F 35-39       TANYA MILLER                PLYMOUTH, MN               :41:25    4:09
40    7     F 35-39       CATHY AMUNDSON              LAKEVILLE, MN              :41:48    4:11
41    13    F 29 UNDER    LESLEY BOLTJES              MINNETONKA, MN             :41:48    4:11
42    8     F 35-39       LAURIE HANSCOM              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :41:48    4:11
43    9     F 35-39       MARY MCGLINCH               ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :41:52    4:11
44    14    F 29 UNDER    MICHELE NEUNSINGER          MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :41:53    4:11
45    10    F 35-39       BRENDA PITTELKOW            ST PAUL, MN                :41:58    4:12
46    15    F 29 UNDER    BRIDGET NEUTGENS            PLYMOUTH, MN               :42:01    4:12
47    16    F 29 UNDER    KATIE BALLENTINE            ROSEVILLE, MN              :42:01    4:12
48    2     F 45-49       NANCY CAMP                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :42:02    4:12
49    3     F 45-49       JULIE VIRKUS                ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :42:21    4:14
50    4     F 40-44       SUSAN DEWAR-OLSON           BURNSVILLE, MN             :42:28    4:15
51    2     F 50-54       DIANE STONEKING             EDINA, MN                  :42:29    4:15
52    4     F 45-49       BARBARA LEININGER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :42:34    4:15
53    10    F 30-34       LISA CASWELL                BROOKLYN PARK, MN          :42:34    4:15
54    11    F 35-39       BARB JOHNSON                ST PAUL, MN                :42:36    4:16
55    17    F 29 UNDER    LYNN ROBERTS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :42:40    4:16
56    11    F 30-34       MONICA FEDORA               FARGO, ND                  :42:42    4:16
57    12    F 30-34       PATTI HARVIEUX              DULUTH, MN                 :42:54    4:17
58    18    F 29 UNDER    KARRY TIERNEY               EXCELSIOR, MN              :42:56    4:18
59    12    F 35-39       GAYLE DEVRIES               ORONO, MN                  :42:59    4:18
60    13    F 30-34       SUSAN JENSEN                LITTLE CANADA, MN          :43:00    4:18
61    19    F 29 UNDER    NANCY HELMER                ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :43:01    4:18
62    13    F 35-39       JULIE HORNER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :43:10    4:19
63    5     F 45-49       BONNIE VENDSEL              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :43:13    4:19
64    14    F 30-34       MARGUERITE TATUM            ST PAUL, MN                :43:17    4:20
65    5     F 40-44       MARY JANE HAMANN            MINNETONKA, MN             :43:19    4:20
66    15    F 30-34       ANNE STANGA                 HUGO, MN                   :43:22    4:20
67    14    F 35-39       JACKIE DORNFELD             ST PAUL, MN                :43:31    4:21
68    16    F 30-34       BECKY HARTUNG               HASTINGS, MN               :43:37    4:22
69    17    F 30-34       KATHY FAST                  MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN          :43:42    4:22
70    20    F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER NODES              ROSEVILLE, MN              :43:45    4:23
71    21    F 29 UNDER    SANDRA CROTTEAU             SHOREVIEW, MN              :43:49    4:23
72    22    F 29 UNDER    KATHLEEN MULROONEY          EDINA, MN                  :43:49    4:23
73    23    F 29 UNDER    MEGAN DOHERTY               ROSEMOUNT, MN              :43:49    4:23
74    18    F 30-34       LAURA SWARTZ                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :43:51    4:23
75    3     F 50-54       MARY HIATT                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :44:01    4:24
76    6     F 40-44       VICKI LEAFGREN              WOODBURY, MN               :44:08    4:25
77    24    F 29 UNDER    BECKY LOBERG                BROOKINGS, SD              :44:09    4:25
78    25    F 29 UNDER    TRACIE RADERMACHER          MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :44:13    4:25
79    7     F 40-44       DONNA MELODY                PLYMOUTH, MN               :44:16    4:26
80    19    F 30-34       DAWN CORNIEA                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :44:16    4:26
81    8     F 40-44       SARAH KENNEDY               DELLWOOD, MN               :44:18    4:26
82    20    F 30-34       NANCY SCHREDER              ST PAUL, MN                :44:23    4:26
83    4     F 50-54       ANN DAY                     WILLMAR, MN                :44:23    4:26
84    26    F 29 UNDER    KAREN PETERSON              COTTAGE GROVE, MN          :44:24    4:26
85    9     F 40-44       GENEVIEVE JOHNSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :44:26    4:27
86    10    F 40-44       SONIA JACOBSEN              ROSEVILLE, MN              :44:26    4:27
87    21    F 30-34       KATYA GOODENOUGH            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :44:28    4:27
88    27    F 29 UNDER    ALLISON COURANT             ST PAUL, MN                :44:30    4:27
89    28    F 29 UNDER    JODI ALTIER                 ST PAUL, MN                :44:36    4:28
90    29    F 29 UNDER    MONICA WALZ                 HUDSON, WI                 :44:40    4:28
91    30    F 29 UNDER    MISSY WALZ                  HUDSON, WI                 :44:40    4:28
92    31    F 29 UNDER    GINA ROCKSTAD               CLOQUET, MN                :44:41    4:28
93    32    F 29 UNDER    AMY PRESCOTT                BURNSVILLE, MN             :44:42    4:28
94    33    F 29 UNDER    HEIDI NELSON                EAU CLAIRE, WI             :44:45    4:29
95    34    F 29 UNDER    TINA SHIREK                 BLOOMINGTON, MN            :44:46    4:29
96    11    F 40-44       HEIDI ARNESON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :44:48    4:29
97    15    F 35-39       LAURIE GALLES               CLIVE, IA                  :44:48    4:29
98    12    F 40-44       PENNY MADVIG                WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :44:51    4:29
99    16    F 35-39       SUSAN HOMMEYER              ST PAUL, MN                :44:51    4:29
100   35    F 29 UNDER    HEATHER NELSON              EAU CLAIRE, WI             :44:52    4:29
101   6     F 45-49       DEBBIE JANEY                EDINA, MN                  :44:57    4:30
102   36    F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER BROTON             ROCHESTER, MN              :45:01    4:30
103   22    F 30-34       KAREN LARSON                CENTERVILLE, MN            :45:11    4:31
104   23    F 30-34       JULIE O'BRIEN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :45:12    4:31
105   1     F 55-59       JUDY CRONEN                 LAKEVILLE, MN              :45:18    4:32
106   37    F 29 UNDER    KARA THOEMKE                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :45:21    4:32
107   5     F 50-54       SARA OLSON                  ST PAUL, MN                :45:21    4:32
108   38    F 29 UNDER    WENDY LONGACRE              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :45:22    4:32
109   39    F 29 UNDER    GINA STINE                  ST PAUL, MN                :45:28    4:33
110   40    F 29 UNDER    TRACY HILL                  MINNETONKA, MN             :45:29    4:33
111   24    F 30-34       PATRICIA MEIER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :45:30    4:33
112   41    F 29 UNDER    JULIE HULL                  BURNSVILLE, MN             :45:34    4:33
113   17    F 35-39       JULIE ODIL                  CHETEK, WI                 :45:35    4:34
114   18    F 35-39       LAURA CLEMENTS              NORTHFIELD, MN             :45:39    4:34
115   2     F 55-59       MARILYN SCHNOBRICH          DULUTH, MN                 :45:41    4:34
116   25    F 30-34       MOLLY STETSON               EDINA, MN                  :45:41    4:34
117   26    F 30-34       DEBRA OLSON                 CABLE, WI                  :45:44    4:34
118   42    F 29 UNDER    ERIN O'FALLON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :45:51    4:35
119   7     F 45-49       BARB JACOBSON               WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :45:51    4:35
120   43    F 29 UNDER    DANIELA GARTH               NORTHFIELD, MN             :45:51    4:35
121   44    F 29 UNDER    ALISHA KESSEL               WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :45:58    4:36
122   27    F 30-34       MICHELLE ROHL               HIXTON, WI                 :45:59    4:36
123   19    F 35-39       ANNE JOHNSON                EDINA, MN                  :46:00    4:36
124   28    F 30-34       MARIA MARCHAND              ST PAUL, MN                :46:03    4:36
125   45    F 29 UNDER    ANDREA JENSEN               ROSEMOUNT, MN              :46:04    4:36
126   46    F 29 UNDER    MICHELLE WENNER             ST PAUL, MN                :46:07    4:37
127   47    F 29 UNDER    SARA LINDQUIST              ST PAUL, MN                :46:07    4:37
128   29    F 30-34       TRACEE WOLF                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :46:10    4:37
129   6     F 50-54       SARA CHERNE                 DULUTH, MN                 :46:11    4:37
130   30    F 30-34       PATTI LANDRO                PRIOR LAKE, MN             :46:15    4:38
131   48    F 29 UNDER    CATHERINE SUNDE             WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :46:15    4:38
132   49    F 29 UNDER    HEIDI THELL                 ST PAUL, MN                :46:16    4:38
133   31    F 30-34       KRISTEEN BROWN              ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :46:16    4:38
134   50    F 29 UNDER    GAIL PETERS                 BLOOMINGTON, MN            :46:17    4:38
135   13    F 40-44       JUDY GECK                   ST PAUL, MN                :46:17    4:38
136   51    F 29 UNDER    KARA LYNN MOLLER            WOODBURY, MN               :46:18    4:38
137   52    F 29 UNDER    CAMILLE HELLING             BURNSVILLE, MN             :46:19    4:38
138   53    F 29 UNDER    TRACY SCHULTZ               WAYZATA, MN                :46:19    4:38
139   14    F 40-44       DIANA OSTRANDER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :46:22    4:38
140   20    F 35-39       LAURIE STOLTENBERG          MINNETONKA, MN             :46:24    4:38
141   21    F 35-39       FRAN O'CONNOR               SHOREWOOD, MN              :46:26    4:39
142   32    F 30-34       AMY POWERS                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :46:27    4:39
143   54    F 29 UNDER    LEE BLUM                    ST PAUL, MN                :46:33    4:39
144   22    F 35-39       CAROLINE HALE-COLDWELL      MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :46:34    4:39
145   55    F 29 UNDER    CAMI DIXON                  BUFFALO, MN                :46:36    4:40
146   33    F 30-34       CYNTHIA PICK                ST PAUL, MN                :46:39    4:40
147   34    F 30-34       KATHRYN LEARY               ST PAUL, MN                :46:39    4:40
148   23    F 35-39       SHARON CLEMENTS             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :46:42    4:40
149   15    F 40-44       VIRGINIA SKRUPPY            BLOOMINGTON, MN            :46:42    4:40
150   24    F 35-39       DENYCE STEADLAND            WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :46:46    4:41
151   25    F 35-39       CHERYL LAUDENBACH           SHOREVIEW, MN              :46:51    4:41
152   26    F 35-39       BONNIE REIMANN              EAGAN, MN                  :46:52    4:41
153   56    F 29 UNDER    HEATHER MOORE               ST PAUL, MN                :46:52    4:41
154   16    F 40-44       PAMELA MELCHISEDECH         MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :46:54    4:41
155   57    F 29 UNDER    CARLY WATSON                STILLWATER, MN             :46:55    4:42
156   58    F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER GRUNDMAN           MINNETONKA, MN             :46:58    4:42
157   59    F 29 UNDER    JODI PETRICH                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :47:01    4:42
158   35    F 30-34       DEB DEXTER                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :47:02    4:42
159   36    F 30-34       HEIDI SEIDENKRANZ           MOUNDS VIEW, MN            :47:02    4:42
160   60    F 29 UNDER    SUSAN BECKER                LADYSMITH, WI              :47:02    4:42
161   61    F 29 UNDER    ANGELA OLSON                ST PAUL, MN                :47:02    4:42
162   62    F 29 UNDER    KELLY SILBERMAN             ST PAUL, MN                :47:08    4:43
163   63    F 29 UNDER    TONYA ROTTERMAN             EAGAN, MN                  :47:11    4:43
164   37    F 30-34       RENEE ANDRES                ST PAUL, MN                :47:12    4:43
165   64    F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER SEEL               PLYMOUTH, MN               :47:18    4:44
166   65    F 29 UNDER    CARRIE FRY                  ST PAUL, MN                :47:19    4:44
167   38    F 30-34       MARGARET RORKE              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :47:22    4:44
168   66    F 29 UNDER    STACEY EVERS                MINNETONKA, MN             :47:22    4:44
169   17    F 40-44       LINDA KRAUSE                PLYMOUTH, MN               :47:26    4:45
170   27    F 35-39       MARY DELANEY                ALBERT LEA, MN             :47:29    4:45
171   67    F 29 UNDER    REBECCA GROSZ               NORTHFIELD, MN             :47:30    4:45
172   68    F 29 UNDER    TARA OBERHOFER              ROBBINSDALE, MN            :47:32    4:45
173   39    F 30-34       KARLA STORMO                EDINA, MN                  :47:33    4:45
174   69    F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER FLYNN              APPLE VALLEY, MN           :47:35    4:46
175   40    F 30-34       ELLEN SPIKA                 APPLE VALLEY, MN           :47:37    4:46
176   70    F 29 UNDER    SUAN SCHWEITZER             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :47:37    4:46
177   41    F 30-34       MARY HOVIND                 ST PAUL, MN                :47:38    4:46
178   28    F 35-39       MARY SCHROEDER              WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :47:39    4:46
179   29    F 35-39       MEG MARTIN                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :47:40    4:46
180   30    F 35-39       ABRA COLEMAN-WEBER          MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :47:41    4:46
181   18    F 40-44       BETH PALMER                 BROOKLYN PARK, MN          :47:42    4:46
182   71    F 29 UNDER    ANDREA DIXEY                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :47:44    4:46
183   31    F 35-39       ANNIE JUNG                  ST PAUL, MN                :47:52    4:47
184   32    F 35-39       SHERRY GORMAN               EAGAN, MN                  :47:58    4:48
185   72    F 29 UNDER    LIZ GALVIN                  EDINA, MN                  :48:00    4:48
186   73    F 29 UNDER    SARA WILL                   ST PAUL, MN                :48:02    4:48
187   74    F 29 UNDER    DAWN DAHLKE                 ROSEVILLE, MN              :48:05    4:49
188   75    F 29 UNDER    MARIBETH BRINK              ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :48:06    4:49
189   33    F 35-39       NANCEE MEUSER               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :48:08    4:49
190   76    F 29 UNDER    MELISSA DUDEK               ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :48:13    4:49
191   77    F 29 UNDER    PAULA SADLER                ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :48:15    4:50
192   34    F 35-39       NANCY THOMPSON              CHANHASSEN, MN             :48:17    4:50
193   78    F 29 UNDER    ELISE ESLINGER              NORTHFIELD, MN             :48:18    4:50
194   79    F 29 UNDER    REBECCA LEWIS               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :48:24    4:50
195   80    F 29 UNDER    LAURA OLSON                 ST PAUL, MN                :48:24    4:50
196   81    F 29 UNDER    THERESA LUXEM               VICTORIA, MN               :48:25    4:51
197   19    F 40-44       SUSAN GOODALE               ST PAUL, MN                :48:26    4:51
198   82    F 29 UNDER    CATHERINE SKRAMSTAD         ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :48:28    4:51
199   35    F 35-39       SARA WHICHER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :48:29    4:51
200   83    F 29 UNDER    DEBORAH DICK                ST PAUL, MN                :48:31    4:51
201   36    F 35-39       KAY DANIESL                 N ST PAUL, MN              :48:35    4:52
202   84    F 29 UNDER    ANDREA PONCIUS              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :48:39    4:52
203   85    F 29 UNDER    LEE HEIDGERKEN              ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :48:39    4:52
204   42    F 30-34       LIZANN WILLS                CHANHASSEN, MN             :48:40    4:52
205   86    F 29 UNDER    JANELLE ZIWISKY             EDINA, MN                  :48:46    4:53
206   87    F 29 UNDER    LEAH MOV                    ROSEVILLE, MN              :48:46    4:53
207   88    F 29 UNDER    SARAH ROEDER                PLYMOUTH, MN               :48:47    4:53
208   89    F 29 UNDER    ANGELA MURPHY               MAPLEWOOD, MN              :48:47    4:53
209   43    F 30-34       PEGGY MCGRANE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :48:48    4:53
210   37    F 35-39       DANA PAUGH                  EDINA, MN                  :48:48    4:53
211   90    F 29 UNDER    CARRIE WELLE                ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :48:53    4:53
212   91    F 29 UNDER    MICHELLE DOFFING            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :48:56    4:54
213   7     F 50-54       BONITA PORTER TREANOR       OAKDALE, MN                :48:56    4:54
214   44    F 30-34       DEB CARLSON                 PRESCOTT, WI               :48:56    4:54
215   8     F 50-54       KATHRYN BENHARDUS           MINNETONKA, MN             :48:57    4:54
216   92    F 29 UNDER    JOY GERMUNDSON              NORTHFIELD, MN             :48:58    4:54
217   20    F 40-44       SHEILA HICKS                ROCHESTER, MN              :48:58    4:54
218   93    F 29 UNDER    ANNETTE LEANDER             ST PAUL, MN                :48:59    4:54
219   38    F 35-39       CAROL LORIER                SHOREVIEW, MN              :48:59    4:54
220   39    F 35-39       LORI HELMER                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :49:03    4:54
221   94    F 29 UNDER    STEPH WALTERS               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:05    4:55
222   45    F 30-34       VAL O'REILLY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:06    4:55
223   46    F 30-34       KARI MORGENTHALER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:07    4:55
224   40    F 35-39       JANE ELLEFSON               WAYZATA, MN                :49:07    4:55
225   41    F 35-39       HOLLY WICK                  COTTAGE GROVE, MN          :49:08    4:55
226   95    F 29 UNDER    STEPHANIE PETERSON          BURNSVILLE, MN             :49:09    4:55
227   47    F 30-34       KATY KELLY                  LAKEVILLE, MN              :49:10    4:55
228   48    F 30-34       ANN SNUGGERUD               MINNETONKA, MN             :49:11    4:55
229   96    F 29 UNDER    SARAH THOMAS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:12    4:55
230   21    F 40-44       MARIE ZANGS                 W ST PAUL, MN              :49:14    4:55
231   97    F 29 UNDER    ERIN O'BRIEN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:15    4:56
232   98    F 29 UNDER    KRISTA WIENEKE              ST PAUL, MN                :49:19    4:56
233   22    F 40-44       STEPHANIE PAUL              MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        :49:19    4:56
234   99    F 29 UNDER    KATIE SNYDER                BURNSVILLE, MN             :49:21    4:56
235   23    F 40-44       PATTY FAZZONE               MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        :49:22    4:56
236   49    F 30-34       JEANIE STAKE                STILLWATER, MN             :49:23    4:56
237   100   F 29 UNDER    THERESA LEDERMANN           COLLEGEVILLE, MN           :49:23    4:56
238   101   F 29 UNDER    RACHEL JENSEN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:24    4:56
239   50    F 30-34       DELLA ENTISDEL              STACY, MN                  :49:27    4:57
240   42    F 35-39       KRISTINE MELLOH             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:28    4:57
241   102   F 29 UNDER    STACIE THOMAS               PLYMOUTH, MN               :49:31    4:57
242   103   F 29 UNDER    KERRI MUOOCH                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:34    4:57
243   43    F 35-39       TRESA LIBRA                 RICHFIELD, MN              :49:36    4:58
244   104   F 29 UNDER    KAMMIE TOLLEFSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:36    4:58
245   51    F 30-34       ANGIE ROGERS                PRIOR LAKE, MN             :49:37    4:58
246   105   F 29 UNDER    JULIE FRENCH                EDINA, MN                  :49:37    4:58
247   8     F 45-49       PEGGY SHEA                  WAYATA, MN                 :49:38    4:58
248   52    F 30-34       JULIE KENNEY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:38    4:58
249   44    F 35-39       ANNE MAVITY                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :49:38    4:58
250   53    F 30-34       JODY QUESNELL               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:40    4:58
251   45    F 35-39       M ASCHENBRENNER             MINNETONKA, MN             :49:44    4:58
252   106   F 29 UNDER    PATRICIA PAHL               INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    :49:45    4:59
253   1     F 60-64       SANDRA SHELDON              LITTLE CANADA, MN          :49:45    4:59
254   54    F 30-34       SUSAN HOLS                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:45    4:59
255   24    F 40-44       BECKY CURREN                BLOOMINGTON, MN            :49:46    4:59
256   107   F 29 UNDER    SARAH HOLST                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:46    4:59
257   108   F 29 UNDER    TINA HACKER                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:46    4:59
258   55    F 30-34       ELIZABETH SCHOENECKER       BLOOMINGTON, MN            :49:48    4:59
259   9     F 45-49       PATRICIA OAKES              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :49:52    4:59
260   56    F 30-34       LAREE ETTER                 ZUMBROTA, MN               :49:55    5:00
261   57    F 30-34       MOLLY OIE                   EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :49:56    5:00
262   109   F 29 UNDER    TRINA NOVAK                 MINNETONKA, MN             :49:56    5:00
263   58    F 30-34       JANE THOMPSON               HUGO, MN                   :49:57    5:00
264   46    F 35-39       JUDY HOWELL                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :49:57    5:00
265   110   F 29 UNDER    ROBYN BEACH-OLSON           ROSEVILLE, MN              :50:04    5:00
266   59    F 30-34       SANDRA BECKMAN              ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :50:05    5:01
267   111   F 29 UNDER    SHAUNA VOSS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :50:09    5:01
268   47    F 35-39       KATHY PAULSON               WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :50:13    5:01
269   48    F 35-39       LYNNE WIITALA               WOODBURY, MN               :50:14    5:01
270   3     F 55-59       KARIN GROSSMAN              FARMINGTON, MN             :50:14    5:01
271   112   F 29 UNDER    ALIA LINDBERG               RICHFIELD, MN              :50:14    5:01
272   60    F 30-34       STACEY FARB                 ST PAUL, MN                :50:15    5:02
273   61    F 30-34       MELANIE SIMPSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :50:16    5:02
274   25    F 40-44       MARY PIERIK                 ARDEN HILLS, MN            :50:17    5:02
275   26    F 40-44       KAREN HOSKINS               BLAINE, MN                 :50:18    5:02
276   10    F 45-49       MICHELLE SIEBERT            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :50:23    5:02
277   113   F 29 UNDER    SARA STETZER                ST PAUL, MN                :50:23    5:02
278   114   F 29 UNDER    KIMBERLY RYAN               PRIOR LAKE, MN             :50:27    5:03
279   62    F 30-34       PATRICIA GILLOW             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :50:29    5:03
280   63    F 30-34       EVE STEIN                   HOPKINS, MN                :50:29    5:03
281   115   F 29 UNDER    CHRISTY BRUIN               SHOREVIEW, MN              :50:32    5:03
282   64    F 30-34       KRISTI HOFFMAN              BURNSVILLE, MN             :50:34    5:03
283   116   F 29 UNDER    SHANNON MOEN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :50:35    5:04
284   117   F 29 UNDER    JESSICA BOHN                ST PAUL, MN                :50:37    5:04
285   118   F 29 UNDER    JILL HARNETT                SHOREVIEW, MN              :50:37    5:04
286   65    F 30-34       SARAH MURPHY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :50:41    5:04
287   119   F 29 UNDER    MEGAN SUESS                 ST PAUL, MN                :50:42    5:04
288   66    F 30-34       PATRICIA SCHMAEDEKE         WILLMAR, MN                :50:44    5:04
289   67    F 30-34       VICKIE LOYVA                SAVAGE, MN                 :50:45    5:05
290   120   F 29 UNDER    ANNA MARIE BOONE            MAPLE GROVE, MN            :50:46    5:05
291   121   F 29 UNDER    GENEVIEVE WARWICK           ST PAUL, MN                :50:47    5:05
292   122   F 29 UNDER    ANDREA GROSSMAN             MINNEAPOLISL, MN           :50:49    5:05
293   123   F 29 UNDER    CHRIS JAROSCH               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :50:49    5:05
294   124   F 29 UNDER    ALEXIA LEWIS                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :50:51    5:05
295   68    F 30-34       KIMBERLY PAVLOVICH          ANDOVER, MN                :50:52    5:05
296   125   F 29 UNDER    SHELLY HEINRICH             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :50:57    5:06
297   126   F 29 UNDER    KELLY KIESER                BLOOMINGTON, MN            :50:58    5:06
298   127   F 29 UNDER    TAMARA SPUDE                WOODBURY, MN               :51:00    5:06
299   49    F 35-39       LISA HEEHN                  DULUTH, MN                 :51:00    5:06
300   128   F 29 UNDER    AMY BENDER                  ROSEVILLE, MN              :51:01    5:06
301   129   F 29 UNDER    JILL WOLVERTON              SHOREVIEW, MN              :51:01    5:06
302   130   F 29 UNDER    MOLLY SCHROEDER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:02    5:06
303   131   F 29 UNDER    TRACI STREI                 COTTAGE GROVE, MN          :51:02    5:06
304   69    F 30-34       JAME DEPPERT                LINO LAKES, MN             :51:03    5:06
305   11    F 45-49       LINDA KEITH                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:03    5:06
306   50    F 35-39       LISA ABAS                   RICHFIELD, MN              :51:04    5:06
307   9     F 50-54       PENNY KALAR                 SHOREVIEW, MN              :51:05    5:07
308   132   F 29 UNDER    AMANDA PETERSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:06    5:07
309   70    F 30-34       ERIKA NIEMEIER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:06    5:07
310   133   F 29 UNDER    REBECCA NORTON              NEW BRIGHTON, MN           :51:07    5:07
311   134   F 29 UNDER    RUTHANNE ANDERSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:08    5:07
312   71    F 30-34       HEIDI SCHULZ                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:09    5:07
313   135   F 29 UNDER    BARB SCHERBER               BUFFALO, MN                :51:14    5:07
314   136   F 29 UNDER    STACEY OLSON                EDINA, MN                  :51:13    5:07
315   137   F 29 UNDER    COLLEEN THOMAS              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:16    5:08
316   138   F 29 UNDER    JESSICA KLICK               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:20    5:08
317   12    F 45-49       PAM GREWE                   EDINA, MN                  :51:22    5:08
318   13    F 45-49       TINA BARSKY                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :51:22    5:08
319   27    F 40-44       CATHY NEVERS                EDINA, MN                  :51:25    5:09
320   4     F 55-59       JANICE FIKE                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :51:26    5:09
321   139   F 29 UNDER    MARIA GONZALO               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:26    5:09
322   72    F 30-34       LISA WAHOWSKE               MAPLE GROVE, MN            :51:29    5:09
323   140   F 29 UNDER    MIRIAM KERO                 ST PAUL, MN                :51:30    5:09
324   141   F 29 UNDER    VICTORIA NILL               SHOREVIEW, MN              :51:31    5:09
325   142   F 29 UNDER    ELIZABETH EVANS             WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :51:34    5:09
326   143   F 29 UNDER    SHELLEY MCDONNELL           PRIOR LAKE, MN             :51:34    5:09
327   144   F 29 UNDER    CAROLE STORM                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:36    5:10
328   145   F 29 UNDER    RENEE CREP                  MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        :51:36    5:10
329   51    F 35-39       LAURA STAFFORD              ST PAUL, MN                :51:36    5:10
330   73    F 30-34       VICKIE FINNEGAN             WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :51:36    5:10
331   74    F 30-34       SHANNA WOLF                 EDINA, MN                  :51:37    5:10
332   146   F 29 UNDER    ELLEN HEINE                 ST PAUL, MN                :51:37    5:10
333   147   F 29 UNDER    KRISTEN HALLCOCK            EAGAN, MN                  :51:39    5:10
334   148   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER BENNETT            ROSEVILLE, MN              :51:39    5:10
335   14    F 45-49       MARGARET WOLFF              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:39    5:10
336   149   F 29 UNDER    JEAN JORDAN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:40    5:10
337   150   F 29 UNDER    LISA MATHESON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:41    5:10
338   52    F 35-39       PEGGY SHERIDAN              WOODBURY, MN               :51:41    5:10
339   53    F 35-39       MARY DOW-BUNNELL            COTTAGE GROVE, MN          :51:41    5:10
340   75    F 30-34       ELIZABETH OSBORNE           CRYSTAL, MN                :51:42    5:10
341   76    F 30-34       JEAN MOENCH                 PLYMOUTH, MN               :51:44    5:10
342   151   F 29 UNDER    JULIE SCHIMELPFENIG         ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :51:45    5:11
343   54    F 35-39       COREY JOHNSON               WOODBURY, MN               :51:45    5:11
344   152   F 29 UNDER    LIINA KOUKKARI              ST PAUL, MN                :51:46    5:11
345   28    F 40-44       SUE DORNFELD                EDINA, MN                  :51:46    5:11
346   15    F 45-49       CAROL LAUER                 EDINA, MN                  :51:47    5:11
347   55    F 35-39       BARBARA SHAFFER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:47    5:11
348   16    F 45-49       BONNIE KITTELL              RICHFIELD, MN              :51:48    5:11
349   56    F 35-39       KATHLEEN MAIER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:49    5:11
350   153   F 29 UNDER    JANET WHELAN                BUFFALO, MN                :51:50    5:11
351   10    F 50-54       LEE HETLER                  NORTH OAKS, MN             :51:50    5:11
352   57    F 35-39       LISA HARRELD                NEW BRIGHTON, MN           :51:50    5:11
353   154   F 29 UNDER    AMY MELL                    ST PAUL, MN                :51:52    5:11
354   77    F 30-34       MICKEY HESSLER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:53    5:11
355   155   F 29 UNDER    ROBIN BISEL                 SAVAGE, MN                 :51:53    5:11
356   156   F 29 UNDER    ROBIN HESSER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:53    5:11
357   78    F 30-34       KRISTINE NOELLE             EDINA, MN                  :51:54    5:11
358   157   F 29 UNDER    ANGIE FIORENTINO            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :51:55    5:12
359   58    F 35-39       SUSAN FERGUSON              ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :51:55    5:12
360   158   F 29 UNDER    JILL RILEY                  ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :51:56    5:12
361   159   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER JESSEN             MANKATO, MN                :51:57    5:12
362   79    F 30-34       MELISSA GAUSMANN            ST PAUL, MN                :51:58    5:12
363   11    F 50-54       KAYLEEN PEDERSEN            MAPLEWOOD, MN              :51:58    5:12
364   160   F 29 UNDER    JOHANNA WALLLLCH            ROSEVILLE, MN              :51:59    5:12
365   5     F 55-59       DAGMAR ROMANO               ST PAUL, MN                :52:01    5:12
366   80    F 30-34       RUTH KIVISTO                PLYMOUTH, MN               :52:03    5:12
367   59    F 35-39       LYNNE JOHNSON               ROSEMOUNT, MN              :52:03    5:12
368   161   F 29 UNDER    MAUREEN RYAN                ROCHESTER, MN              :52:03    5:12
369   60    F 35-39       LAURA SOLFEST               APPLE VALLEY, MN           :52:04    5:12
370   17    F 45-49       SHANNON WASENDA             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:04    5:12
371   29    F 40-44       NANCY WHITE                 ST PAUL, MN                :52:05    5:13
372   162   F 29 UNDER    JENNIE HEDBERG              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :52:05    5:13
373   163   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER WRIGHT             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:06    5:13
374   81    F 30-34       MICHELLE LATTERELL          DULUTH, MN                 :52:08    5:13
375   164   F 29 UNDER    EMILY PEDERSEN              EDINA, MN                  :52:08    5:13
376   30    F 40-44       REBECCA HALVORSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:10    5:13
377   31    F 40-44       KARLA HORNER                LAKE ELMO, MN              :52:12    5:13
378   61    F 35-39       EILEEN KAYFES               MAPLE GROVE, MN            :52:12    5:13
379   62    F 35-39       LISA VAGUE                  COON RAPIDS, MN            :52:14    5:13
380   165   F 29 UNDER    PATTY GOSTELLO              ST PAUL, MN                :52:15    5:14
381   166   F 29 UNDER    EMILY RADEMACHER            EDINA, MN                  :52:15    5:14
382   167   F 29 UNDER    SARAH SJOHOLM               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:16    5:14
383   63    F 35-39       PEGGY GAZZOLA               LAKEVILLE, MN              :52:17    5:14
384   168   F 29 UNDER    JENNIE STREFF               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:17    5:14
385   64    F 35-39       DEBRA RAKAYSKAS             BRAINERD, MN               :52:17    5:14
386   82    F 30-34       NANCY SHERWOOD              ST PAUL, MN                :52:17    5:14
387   169   F 29 UNDER    JUSTINE KAULE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:18    5:14
388   170   F 29 UNDER    CHANDRA FISCHER             EDINA, MN                  :52:18    5:14
389   171   F 29 UNDER    KARTER                      AFTON, MN                  :52:20    5:14
390   65    F 35-39       JANE ROSITZKE-DOE           LAKE ELMO, MN              :52:20    5:14
391   83    F 30-34       DEB DALBEC                  CHANHASSEN, MN             :52:20    5:14
392   66    F 35-39       PAM GARRETSON               ROSEMOUNT, MN              :52:20    5:14
393   172   F 29 UNDER    KAMIE PAGE                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:22    5:14
394   84    F 30-34       ANNE JOHNSON                WOODBURY, MN               :52:23    5:14
395   12    F 50-54       CATHERINE BARTLETT          MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:25    5:14
396   173   F 29 UNDER    MARY GARDNER                ST. FRANCIS, MN            :52:24    5:14
397   32    F 40-44       MARY HALVORSON              ST. PAUL, MN               :52:25    5:15
398   174   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER RUND               PLYMOUTH, MN               :52:26    5:15
399   67    F 35-39       ELLEN JOHNSON               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :52:26    5:15
400   68    F 35-39       SUE SORENSEN                BUFFALO, MN                :52:26    5:15
401   69    F 35-39       CYNTHIA WETMORE             MEMPHIS, TN                :52:27    5:15
402   175   F 29 UNDER    AMY KOOP                    GOLDEN VALLEY, MN          :52:28    5:15
403   18    F 45-49       PATTI VITEK                 ST PAUL, MN                :52:28    5:15
404   70    F 35-39       JUDY PLATT                  ORONO, MN                  :52:28    5:15
405   176   F 29 UNDER    ERICA WESTON                BIG LAKE, MN               :52:29    5:15
406   177   F 29 UNDER    JACINDA BRINKMAN            NEW HOPE, MN               :52:31    5:15
407   178   F 29 UNDER    ANGIE FOX                   WAYZATA, MN                :52:33    5:15
408   179   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER BOEHLKE            PLYMOUTH, MN               :52:34    5:15
409   19    F 45-49       LETITIA CAVALIER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:37    5:16
410   180   F 29 UNDER    SONJA RANDAR                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:38    5:16
411   71    F 35-39       DEDE HAUCK                  CHAMPLIN, MN               :52:40    5:16
412   85    F 30-34       NOLA BENOIT                 WESTON, WI                 :52:40    5:16
413   181   F 29 UNDER    RAVON PULZIN                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :52:40    5:16
414   182   F 29 UNDER    DARCEY LAPIC                PLYMOUTH, MN               :52:41    5:16
415   183   F 29 UNDER    MICHELLE CARTER             PLYMOUTH, MN               :52:42    5:16
416   184   F 29 UNDER    JUSTINE KURTZ               ANDOVER, MN                :52:43    5:16
417   86    F 30-34       DEANN NICKLAY               HASTINGS, MN               :52:44    5:16
418   72    F 35-39       SUSAN BREON                 WAYZATA, MN                :52:45    5:17
419   13    F 50-54       LEE ZUREK                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:45    5:17
420   87    F 30-34       JENNIFER MANDERFELD         MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:47    5:17
421   73    F 35-39       JESS LEE                    ST PAUL, MN                :52:47    5:17
422   185   F 29 UNDER    JENIFER BECKER              MINNETONKA, MN             :52:47    5:17
423   186   F 29 UNDER    KATIE BROWN                 ST PAUL, MN                :52:49    5:17
424   88    F 30-34       PAM FROST                   FARMINGTON, MN             :52:50    5:17
425   187   F 29 UNDER    CARI PETERS                 MINNETONKA, MN             :52:50    5:17
426   20    F 45-49       JENNIFER KELLY              LINO LAKES, MN             :52:51    5:17
427   89    F 30-34       TRACY OSSMANN               BURNSVILLE, MN             :52:52    5:17
428   14    F 50-54       MERRI PALMER                COMSTOCK PK, MI            :52:52    5:17
429   188   F 29 UNDER    HILLARY SAWYER              BLAINE, MN                 :52:53    5:17
430   74    F 35-39       LOUANNE SEXTON              MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        :52:53    5:17
431   90    F 30-34       CHANTHAVIVONE GAMBLE        MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:54    5:17
432   189   F 29 UNDER    SUZANNE STENEHJEM           HUTCHINSON, MN             :52:54    5:17
433   190   F 29 UNDER    JENA RADANT                 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    :52:54    5:17
434   191   F 29 UNDER    DEIRDRE MURDOCK             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:55    5:18
435   33    F 40-44       SANDY KOESSLER              PLYMOUTH, MN               :52:56    5:18
436   91    F 30-34       SUSAN SCHROEDER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :52:56    5:18
437   192   F 29 UNDER    LISKA JOHNSON               MINNETONKA, MN             :52:56    5:18
438   75    F 35-39       KRIS THOMFORDE-CARLSTON     EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :52:57    5:18
439   193   F 29 UNDER    WENDY MCCLURE               MILWAUKEE, WI              :52:58    5:18
440   21    F 45-49       BARBARA GJERDE              NEW LONDON, MN             :52:59    5:18
441   76    F 35-39       ROBYN DOCHTERMAN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:02    5:18
442   92    F 30-34       ANNA SMITH                  ST PAUL, MN                :53:04    5:18
443   194   F 29 UNDER    DAWN SMITH                  ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :53:06    5:19
444   77    F 35-39       BECKI CARROLL               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:07    5:19
445   93    F 30-34       MAE RUKAVINA                BLOOMINGTON, MN            :53:08    5:19
446   195   F 29 UNDER    RUTH GUNDERSON              WORTHINGTON, MN            :53:12    5:19
447   196   F 29 UNDER    JANICE SADLO                COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN       :53:12    5:19
448   94    F 30-34       KRISTIN METZDORFF           WASECA, MN                 :53:13    5:19
449   197   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER SIEGRIST           INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    :53:13    5:19
450   198   F 29 UNDER    MELANIE SCHAEFER            EAGAN, MN                  :53:13    5:19
451   199   F 29 UNDER    MOLLY BETTIN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:14    5:19
452   200   F 29 UNDER    KIRSTEN VIPOND              ST. PAUL, MN               :53:14    5:19
453   201   F 29 UNDER    TRISHA LYKE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:14    5:19
454   95    F 30-34       JILLAINE MCGOVERN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:16    5:20
455   202   F 29 UNDER    MELISSA ROSDAHL             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:17    5:20
456   96    F 30-34       NORA SCHAPER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:18    5:20
457   97    F 30-34       NICOLE COVERT               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:19    5:20
458   203   F 29 UNDER    CARRIE BRIGGS               ST PAUL, MN                :53:20    5:20
459   204   F 29 UNDER    JILL LUBBERS                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :53:22    5:20
460   205   F 29 UNDER    BECCA JANSKI                MILACA, MN                 :53:23    5:20
461   15    F 50-54       CHERYL DUSEK                EAGAN, MN                  :53:23    5:20
462   98    F 30-34       JULIE REICHHOFF             BURNSVILLE, MN             :53:24    5:20
463   206   F 29 UNDER    JANET WILLKOM               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:25    5:21
464   99    F 30-34       JEANNE LEVASSEUR            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:26    5:21
465   207   F 29 UNDER    ERIN MOLINE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:27    5:21
466   208   F 29 UNDER    PATTY ZAVORAL               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:27    5:21
467   100   F 30-34       ALLISON MOULTON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:28    5:21
468   209   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER SCHAFER            ROSEVILLE, MN              :53:28    5:21
469   210   F 29 UNDER    MARCHELLE PRILL             APPLE VALLEY, MN           :53:28    5:21
470   101   F 30-34       ANNE KRAFT                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:28    5:21
471   211   F 29 UNDER    SOFIA SKRABA                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:29    5:21
472   102   F 30-34       BARBARA JOHNSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:31    5:21
473   103   F 30-34       SUSAN THOMPSON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:31    5:21
474   212   F 29 UNDER    BONNIE ALLEN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:32    5:21
475   213   F 29 UNDER    SHELBY WATSON               HASTINGS, MN               :53:32    5:21
476   104   F 30-34       TRACI WANOUS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:32    5:21
477   214   F 29 UNDER    JENNY NANSEN                ROSEVILLE, MN              :53:32    5:21
478   105   F 30-34       PATTI TRABING               BURNSVILLE, MN             :53:32    5:21
479   215   F 29 UNDER    LARA ROY                    MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:34    5:21
480   216   F 29 UNDER    MICHELLE EVANS              MINNEAPOLISL, MN           :53:35    5:22
481   34    F 40-44       ANNE VAKULSKAS              MAPLEWOOD, MN              :53:37    5:22
482   78    F 35-39       KAREN DANLAVICH             MANKATO, MN                :53:37    5:22
483   106   F 30-34       JODI ESCHRICH               RAPID CITY, SD             :53:38    5:22
484   217   F 29 UNDER    NATASHA CHRISTIAN           HOPKINS, MN                :53:38    5:22
485   218   F 29 UNDER    KATHARINE MCARRON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:38    5:22
486   16    F 50-54       MARILYN MICHALES            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :53:39    5:22
487   35    F 40-44       BARBARA BAKER               PLYMOUTH, MN               :53:40    5:22
488   219   F 29 UNDER    JILL ROWLISON               ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :53:41    5:22
489   220   F 29 UNDER    SARA WORTHINGTON            ST PAUL, MN                :53:41    5:22
490   107   F 30-34       KRISTINE SAUER              ST PAUL, MN                :53:42    5:22
491   221   F 29 UNDER    SANDY LINDMARK              ST PAUL, MN                :53:43    5:22
492   22    F 45-49       JANE EATON                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:44    5:22
493   23    F 45-49       SANDI JESSEN                MANKATO, MN                :53:44    5:22
494   222   F 29 UNDER    JODI SWAIM                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:46    5:23
495   108   F 30-34       KERRI HANSON                WOODBURY, MN               :53:48    5:23
496   223   F 29 UNDER    LISA ECKROTH                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :53:49    5:23
497   224   F 29 UNDER    KYNA ROSEN                  ST PAUL, MN                :53:49    5:23
498   36    F 40-44       KAREN JORGENSEN             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :53:51    5:23
499   37    F 40-44       TRUDY PAULSON               WOODBURY, MN               :53:52    5:23
500   109   F 30-34       SHEILA NELSON               EAGAN, MN                  :53:54    5:23
501   225   F 29 UNDER    HEATHER DUFAIR              ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :53:56    5:24
502   226   F 29 UNDER    REBECCA HEATH               BROOKLYN CENTER, MN        :53:56    5:24
503   79    F 35-39       NORA LEONE                  PLYMOUTH, MN               :53:56    5:24
504   227   F 29 UNDER    CAMI ZIMMER                 ROSEMOUNT, MN              :53:58    5:24
505   228   F 29 UNDER    KRISTIN HOFFMANN            ROBBINSDALE, MN            :54:00    5:24
506   229   F 29 UNDER    KATHY PRANGE                MANKATO, MN                :54:02    5:24
507   230   F 29 UNDER    LINNEA SIVETS               MEDINA, MN                 :54:02    5:24
508   110   F 30-34       SHIELA STAINBROOK           RICE, MN                   :54:03    5:24
509   111   F 30-34       AGGIE WOTTRENG              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:05    5:25
510   231   F 29 UNDER    STEPHANIE CORNILS           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:06    5:25
511   232   F 29 UNDER    CATHY ALMQUIST              ST PAUL, MN                :54:06    5:25
512   233   F 29 UNDER    ROBYN TREBELHORN            WOODBURY, MN               :54:11    5:25
513   112   F 30-34       JULIE WEBER                 BLOOMINGTON, MN            :54:11    5:25
514   234   F 29 UNDER    LORI ROUFS                  ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :54:11    5:25
515   235   F 29 UNDER    TRACY LUND                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:12    5:25
516   113   F 30-34       KEELYN FRIESEN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:13    5:25
517   114   F 30-34       SARAH REINHARDT             PLYMOUTH, MN               :54:14    5:25
518   115   F 30-34       MONIQUE WHITNEY             ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :54:14    5:25
519   116   F 30-34       CHRISTINE OREAGAN           ST PAUL, MN                :54:15    5:26
520   17    F 50-54       MARGARET OLSON              CHANHASSEN, MN             :54:15    5:26
521   236   F 29 UNDER    STEPHANIE SPARROW           ST PAUL, MN                :54:15    5:26
522   38    F 40-44       LINDA BURNS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:17    5:26
523   117   F 30-34       SUE LUNDQUIST               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:19    5:26
524   237   F 29 UNDER    HOLLY CORTESE               ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :54:20    5:26
525   238   F 29 UNDER    SHANNA RUSTEN               ST PAUL, MN                :54:20    5:26
526   239   F 29 UNDER    TARA PEARSON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:20    5:26
527   240   F 29 UNDER    NICOLE MORRIS               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:20    5:26
528   241   F 29 UNDER    ELIZABETH KLETT             BLOOMINGTON, MN            :54:23    5:26
529   24    F 45-49       JULIE HARRIS                EAGAN, MN                  :54:26    5:27
530   18    F 50-54       GAIL GITHENS                STILLWATER, MN             :54:26    5:27
531   242   F 29 UNDER    KRISTA MARTENS              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:27    5:27
532   118   F 30-34       LISA LUNDSTEN               ST PAUL, MN                :54:27    5:27
533   39    F 40-44       MARY JO PLOEGER             HASTINGS, MN               :54:29    5:27
534   1     F 65-69       CAROL SANKEY                BURNSVILLE, MN             :54:29    5:27
535   243   F 29 UNDER    JENNY MEIHAK                JANESVILLE, MN             :54:30    5:27
536   119   F 30-34       DAWN KELLER                 PLYMOUTH, MN               :54:31    5:27
537   244   F 29 UNDER    SIMPSON                     MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:31    5:27
538   80    F 35-39       LYNNE WEBBER                HASTINGS, MN               :54:33    5:27
539   81    F 35-39       KAREN HARTUNG               HASTINGS, MN               :54:33    5:27
540   245   F 29 UNDER    JENNY GLESSNER              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :54:33    5:27
541   246   F 29 UNDER    TERESA RAMOS                W ST PAUL, MN              :54:34    5:27
542   82    F 35-39       DAWN BRANDES                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:34    5:27
543   247   F 29 UNDER    GLORY GILBERTSON            EAGAN, MN                  :54:34    5:27
544   248   F 29 UNDER    LAURA HENSTAD               HASTINGS, MN               :54:35    5:28
545   120   F 30-34       MALIA WEINMANN              ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :54:36    5:28
546   19    F 50-54       CAROL KLITZKE               MAPLE GROVE, MN            :54:36    5:28
547   40    F 40-44       C GIULIANI                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :54:36    5:28
548   121   F 30-34       EILEEN HANSEN               NEW BRIGHTON, MN           :54:36    5:28
549   122   F 30-34       BARBARA QUINCER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:36    5:28
550   249   F 29 UNDER    STACEY OSTREM               PLYMOUTH, MN               :54:37    5:28
551   25    F 45-49       MARYETTA PASSON             HAM LAKE, MN               :54:37    5:28
552   123   F 30-34       LINDA EISENSCHENK           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:37    5:28
553   124   F 30-34       BECKY NYBERG                EXCELSIOR, MN              :54:39    5:28
554   250   F 29 UNDER    AMY SEIDEL                  EDINA, MN                  :54:39    5:28
555   41    F 40-44       ALISA GOSS                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:40    5:28
556   83    F 35-39       ROBERTA TASSARA             PLYMOUTH, MN               :54:41    5:28
557   251   F 29 UNDER    JOLI DAHLKE                 PLYMOUTH, MN               :54:41    5:28
558   252   F 29 UNDER    JENNY HULBERT               ONAMIA, MN                 :54:43    5:28
559   84    F 35-39       LAURA COLTON                BURNSVILLE, MN             :54:43    5:28
560   20    F 50-54       MOLLY RYAN                  S ST PAUL, MN              :54:43    5:28
561   253   F 29 UNDER    SUSAN TOMSCHE               BURNSVILLE, MN             :54:43    5:28
562   254   F 29 UNDER    SUSAN PETERSON              MAPLE LAKE, MN             :54:48    5:29
563   255   F 29 UNDER    KARA METZDORF               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:50    5:29
564   125   F 30-34       MARY GLAESER                PLYMOUTH, MN               :54:51    5:29
565   256   F 29 UNDER    MOLLY CRONIN                MINNEAPOLI, MN             :54:51    5:29
566   257   F 29 UNDER    JACQUELYN LARUE             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:53    5:29
567   258   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER NOYLAN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:53    5:29
568   259   F 29 UNDER    ELIZABETH KENT              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:56    5:30
569   26    F 45-49       JILL DELISI                 ST PAUL, MN                :54:57    5:30
570   126   F 30-34       DEBORAH CHRISTENSEN         WOODBURY, MN               :54:58    5:30
571   127   F 30-34       KIMBERLY GEORGE             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :54:59    5:30
572   260   F 29 UNDER    GAIL AHLQUIST               ST PAUL, MN                :54:59    5:30
573   42    F 40-44       MONICA DROUILLARD           ST PAUL, MN                :55:01    5:30
574   21    F 50-54       MARJORIE PETERSON           HASTINGS, MN               :55:01    5:30
575   261   F 29 UNDER    STACY GEORGE                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:02    5:30
576   262   F 29 UNDER    MISTY REDMAN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:02    5:30
577   263   F 29 UNDER    KELLEY BELINA               BROOKLYN PARK, MN          :55:04    5:30
578   264   F 29 UNDER    MARTHA HASKEN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:04    5:30
579   265   F 29 UNDER    MEG ANDRESON                ST PAUL, MN                :55:05    5:31
580   85    F 35-39       LORI AMES                   ST PAUL, MN                :55:06    5:31
581   22    F 50-54       SHEILA COLE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:06    5:31
582   266   F 29 UNDER    REBECCA APPLETON            ROSEVILLE, MN              :55:07    5:31
583   86    F 35-39       ELIZABETH KNOPP             RED WING, MN               :55:07    5:31
584   128   F 30-34       LUONNA BURNS                SAVAGE, MN                 :55:08    5:31
585   267   F 29 UNDER    STACY BRYANT                HOPKINS, MN                :55:09    5:31
586   129   F 30-34       ANN NARDINI                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:09    5:31
587   87    F 35-39       LISA SVAC                   NEW BRIGHTON, MN           :55:09    5:31
588   130   F 30-34       ANNIE BIANCO                BROOKLYN PARK, MN          :55:10    5:31
589   268   F 29 UNDER    BECKY LEGAN                 HOPKINS, MN                :55:10    5:31
590   88    F 35-39       TRINA TINGLUM               EAGAN, MN                  :55:10    5:31
591   131   F 30-34       LAURIE ALLEN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:11    5:31
592   269   F 29 UNDER    BETH GRUEBELE               ST JOESEPHS, MN            :55:11    5:31
593   270   F 29 UNDER    CINDY LARSON                MANKATO, MN                :55:12    5:31
594   132   F 30-34       SARAH WOLSFELD              ST PAUL, MN                :55:13    5:31
595   89    F 35-39       LAURA GLANDT                RICHFIELD, MN              :55:13    5:31
596   27    F 45-49       JANINE ONTKO                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:13    5:31
597   90    F 35-39       TAMI LARKE                  MINNETONKA, MN             :55:14    5:31
598   91    F 35-39       THERESE LARSON              BLOOMINGTON, MN            :55:14    5:31
599   271   F 29 UNDER    BRENDA PHELPS               APPLE VALLEY, MN           :55:15    5:32
600   28    F 45-49       MARY RIZER                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:15    5:32
601   272   F 29 UNDER    HEIDI SANDEEN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:16    5:32
602   133   F 30-34       KRISTA VANDEHEY             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:16    5:32
603   134   F 30-34       PATTY LEE                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:16    5:32
604   92    F 35-39       HEIDI WALTERS               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :55:17    5:32
605   273   F 29 UNDER    GEORGE RAPINEHUK            NEW BRIGHTON, MN           :55:18    5:32
606   43    F 40-44       CHARLOTTE PAULSON           FRIDLEY, MN                :55:18    5:32
607   93    F 35-39       MARYLEE HORSTMANN           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :55:19    5:32
608   94    F 35-39       JODY RYKKEN                 PRIOR LAKE, MN             :55:20    5:32
609   44    F 40-44       TINA LUND                   EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :55:20    5:32
610   274   F 29 UNDER    JENNY LEROUX                W ST PAUL, MN              :55:20    5:32
611   135   F 30-34       LISA ELLIOTT                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:20    5:32
612   136   F 30-34       MOLLY CARTER                PRIOR LAKE, MN             :55:20    5:32
613   137   F 30-34       JANET GARDIN                ROSEVILLE, MN              :55:21    5:32
614   29    F 45-49       DOROTHY NOVAK               HAYWARD, WI                :55:22    5:32
615   95    F 35-39       DEBRA PETERSON              BROOKLYN PARK, MN          :55:22    5:32
616   23    F 50-54       ROSEMARY HARNLY             RED WING, MN               :55:22    5:32
617   96    F 35-39       KATHY O'DONNELL             SAVAGE, MN                 :55:23    5:32
618   138   F 30-34       BETSY DONOVAN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:25    5:33
619   275   F 29 UNDER    ELLIE SWANSON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:25    5:33
620   276   F 29 UNDER    MICHELLE KLATT              BUFFALO, MN                :55:25    5:33
621   277   F 29 UNDER    GRETCHEN KELM               ST PAUL, MN                :55:27    5:33
622   139   F 30-34       DENISE ALEXANDER            INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    :55:28    5:33
623   278   F 29 UNDER    ANN DEIS                    ST PAUL, MN                :55:29    5:33
624   279   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER GUNTER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:29    5:33
625   280   F 29 UNDER    KATHY SCOTT                 FRIDLEY, MN                :55:30    5:33
626   281   F 29 UNDER    JULIE STONE                 MINNETONKA, MN             :55:30    5:33
627   140   F 30-34       RENEE KOEPKE                ST PAUL, MN                :55:31    5:33
628   141   F 30-34       SARA CRAWFORD               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:31    5:33
629   30    F 45-49       GINNY MULVANEY              MAPLE GROVE, MN            :55:31    5:33
630   282   F 29 UNDER    KARI BERGELAND              SHOREVIEW, MN              :55:32    5:33
631   142   F 30-34       MARJORIE BEERY              ST PAUL, MN                :55:32    5:33
632   45    F 40-44       MARY CALLAHAN               BURNSVILLE, MN             :55:32    5:33
633   143   F 30-34       MARIE CALABRIA              PLYMOUTH, MN               :55:33    5:33
634   31    F 45-49       PEGGY PALMER                DELLWOOD, MN               :55:33    5:33
635   283   F 29 UNDER    ALICIA GUNDERSON            FRIDLEY, MN                :55:34    5:33
636   284   F 29 UNDER    SUSAN ROTHMAN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:34    5:33
637   144   F 30-34       KAY TEMPLIN                 PLYMOUTH, MN               :55:34    5:33
638   285   F 29 UNDER    MELISSA BARROWS             PLYMOUTH, MN               :55:37    5:34
639   286   F 29 UNDER    ANN MARIE EUSTICE           SAVAGE, MN                 :55:37    5:34
640   287   F 29 UNDER    SHANNON BURGER              ORONO, MN                  :55:38    5:34
641   288   F 29 UNDER    BONITA MICHAELSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:39    5:34
642   289   F 29 UNDER    AMY WIGAND                  PLYMOUTH, MN               :55:40    5:34
643   145   F 30-34       KARI HOLMES                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :55:42    5:34
644   290   F 29 UNDER    KRISTEN HAGESTUEN           HUDSON, WI                 :55:44    5:34
645   46    F 40-44       CHERYL ANDERSON             HUDSON, WI                 :55:45    5:35
646   32    F 45-49       CLAUDIA DANIELS             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:46    5:35
647   47    F 40-44       DIANNE SEGER                APPLE VALLEY, MN           :55:46    5:35
648   291   F 29 UNDER    EMILY SHAFFER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:47    5:35
649   292   F 29 UNDER    MARY MILLER                 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :55:49    5:35
650   146   F 30-34       MIAJA CASSIDY               ST. PAUL, MN               :55:50    5:35
651   147   F 30-34       LAURA TRENT                 HOPKINS, MN                :55:50    5:35
652   293   F 29 UNDER    SUSAN JOHNSON               MANKATO, MN                :55:51    5:35
653   148   F 30-34       LYNN ZAK                    FARMINGTON, MN             :55:51    5:35
654   149   F 30-34       JODI RICHARD                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:52    5:35
655   294   F 29 UNDER    JULIE VOGLAND               STILLWATER, MN             :55:52    5:35
656   295   F 29 UNDER    TERI DEFOR                  ST PAUL, MN                :55:54    5:35
657   296   F 29 UNDER    LESLIE MEYER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :55:55    5:36
658   297   F 29 UNDER    DENISE PACKARD              WOODBURY, MN               :55:56    5:36
659   97    F 35-39       NANCY GILLELAND             BROOKLYN PARK, MN          :55:57    5:36
660   48    F 40-44       CINDY MARKS                 NORTHFIELD, MN             :55:58    5:36
661   298   F 29 UNDER    AMY OLSEN                   CHASKA, MN                 :55:59    5:36
662   98    F 35-39       DEBBIE LYONS                WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :55:59    5:36
663   150   F 30-34       SALLY KLAUSLER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:00    5:36
664   33    F 45-49       REBECCA HAMILTON            ST PAUL, MN                :56:00    5:36
665   299   F 29 UNDER    ALLISON MYSS                MINNETONKA, MN             :56:01    5:36
666   151   F 30-34       DONNA TURNQUIST             LINO LAKES, MN             :56:01    5:36
667   34    F 45-49       ELLEN HERMAN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:02    5:36
668   152   F 30-34       CONNIE COMEAU               MINNETONKA, MN             :56:03    5:36
669   300   F 29 UNDER    STEPHANIE HOLLAND           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :56:04    5:36
670   301   F 29 UNDER    RIENEKE                     MINNETONKA, MN             :56:05    5:37
671   153   F 30-34       CATHY MUENZHUBER            ROGERS, MN                 :56:05    5:37
672   302   F 29 UNDER    EVERHART                    MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:06    5:37
673   303   F 29 UNDER    MICHELE DUFFY               BROOKLYN PARK, MN          :56:07    5:37
674   304   F 29 UNDER    JEN DALE                    MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:07    5:37
675   154   F 30-34       PATRICIA LABEY              ST PAUL, MN                :56:09    5:37
676   155   F 30-34       KARNA LOYLAND               RICHFIELD, MN              :56:09    5:37
677   156   F 30-34       JILL FRANKE                 AMES, IA                   :56:10    5:37
678   157   F 30-34       BRENDA MCKEE                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:10    5:37
679   305   F 29 UNDER    GRACE LEPHART               MEDINA, MN                 :56:11    5:37
680   306   F 29 UNDER    ANDREA DISHONG              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:13    5:37
681   307   F 29 UNDER    RACHEL THIEL                MILWAUKEE, WI              :56:13    5:37
682   24    F 50-54       CHERYL KALAKIAN             MADISON LAKE, MN           :56:15    5:38
683   308   F 29 UNDER    KATIE HUDSPETH              NEW PRAGUE, MN             :56:17    5:38
684   309   F 29 UNDER    KARI WILLIAMS               MILWAUKEE, WI              :56:18    5:38
685   158   F 30-34       LISA JENSEN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:19    5:38
686   99    F 35-39       BRENDA KAMINSKI             WAYZATA, MN                :56:19    5:38
687   2     F 65-69       BARBARA BURHANS             CRYSTAL, MN                :56:20    5:38
688   159   F 30-34       KRISTINE HALLORAN           ST PAUL, MN                :56:20    5:38
689   160   F 30-34       JULIE BERG                  BIG LAKE, MN               :56:22    5:38
690   25    F 50-54       PATRICIA PETERSON           SOMERSET, WI               :56:23    5:38
691   3     F 65-69       MAE HORNS                   BLOOMINGTON, MN            :56:24    5:38
692   310   F 29 UNDER    KATHY BEATTY                BURNSVILLE, MN             :56:25    5:39
693   49    F 40-44       JEANNE GODE                 ST PAUL, MN                :56:25    5:39
694   311   F 29 UNDER    TRACY TYLER                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:25    5:39
695   312   F 29 UNDER    ANNE PETERS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:26    5:39
696   313   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER SUNBERG            ST PAUL, MN                :56:27    5:39
697   161   F 30-34       JODENE JENSEN               ROSEVILLE, MN              :56:27    5:39
698   4     F 65-69       MARCELLINE CAHOW            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:27    5:39
699   50    F 40-44       JAN LUDWIGSON               LAKE ELMO, MN              :56:29    5:39
700   162   F 30-34       SHAWN HARTMANN              JANESVILLE, MN             :56:30    5:39
701   2     F 60-64       LOIS DEGONDA                ESTERVILLE, IA             :56:31    5:39
702   163   F 30-34       CINDY SKAVNAK               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:32    5:39
703   100   F 35-39       SHELLY HARRINGTON           MINNETONKA, MN             :56:32    5:39
704   51    F 40-44       LAURA MADZO                 ST PAUL, MN                :56:34    5:39
705   164   F 30-34       MICHELLE THOEMKE            ST ANTHONY, MN             :56:34    5:39
706   165   F 30-34       MARGARET DIOGUARDI          ST PAUL, MN                :56:34    5:39
707   101   F 35-39       KERRI KOLSTAD               WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :56:35    5:40
708   314   F 29 UNDER    ANGIE MATSOFF               EAGAN, MN                  :56:35    5:40
709   166   F 30-34       CAROLYN LEWIS               ROBBINSDALE, MN            :56:35    5:40
710   315   F 29 UNDER    ELIZABETH ADAMS             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:36    5:40
711   316   F 29 UNDER    ALEXANDRA POKORNY           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:36    5:40
712   26    F 50-54       JAN HANSON                  HASTINGS, MN               :56:38    5:40
713   102   F 35-39       TAMI CARLSON                APPLE VALLEY, MN           :56:38    5:40
714   317   F 29 UNDER    AMY AULT                    WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :56:39    5:40
715   318   F 29 UNDER    CONNIE GERGEN               ST PAUL, MN                :56:39    5:40
716   167   F 30-34       CAROLINE MAICHEN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:40    5:40
717   319   F 29 UNDER    LISA LARKIN                 ,                          :56:40    5:40
718   320   F 29 UNDER    KATHRYN COLEMAN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:40    5:40
719   52    F 40-44       SUSAN TRUAX                 PLYMOUTH, MN               :56:40    5:40
720   168   F 30-34       MELISSA MATTHEWS            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:41    5:40
721   53    F 40-44       BEV LEWIS                   APPLE VALLEY, MN           :56:41    5:40
722   103   F 35-39       RENEE VETSCH                ALBERVILLE, MN             :56:42    5:40
723   104   F 35-39       BETH GREENINGER             PLYMOUTH, MN               :56:42    5:40
724   321   F 29 UNDER    SARAH BRENCKMAN             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :56:42    5:40
725   54    F 40-44       MELISSA BOWAR               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:43    5:40
726   105   F 35-39       DARCI KNOWLTON              INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    :56:43    5:40
727   169   F 30-34       DENEEN YOUNG                CHANHASSEN, MN             :56:45    5:41
728   322   F 29 UNDER    KELLY GORDER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:46    5:41
729   323   F 29 UNDER    SHELLY GERTGEN              PLYMOUTH, MN               :56:46    5:41
730   106   F 35-39       MILLIE FLOYD                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:47    5:41
731   107   F 35-39       MARY JANUSCHKA              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:47    5:41
732   324   F 29 UNDER    PAMELA BAKER                MAPLE GROVE, MN            :56:48    5:41
733   325   F 29 UNDER    ANNE MOENING                ST PAUL, MN                :56:48    5:41
734   170   F 30-34       KIRSTEN KNUDSEN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:48    5:41
735   326   F 29 UNDER    HILLARY RONNING             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:48    5:41
736   55    F 40-44       MARSHA HURY                 ST PAUL, MN                :56:49    5:41
737   171   F 30-34       KARIN STORLIEN              NEW BRIGHTON, MN           :56:49    5:41
738   327   F 29 UNDER    STACY SEMLER                ST. LOUIS PARK, MN         :56:50    5:41
739   172   F 30-34       ANNETTE LUTJEN              BLOOMINGTON, MN            :56:50    5:41
740   173   F 30-34       KATHY HOFMANN               EAGAN, MN                  :56:51    5:41
741   328   F 29 UNDER    LAURIE NELSON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:51    5:41
742   329   F 29 UNDER    REBECCA WINGEN              SPRING PARK, MN            :56:51    5:41
743   56    F 40-44       DEBORAH WAGNER              HASTINGS, MN               :56:53    5:41
744   108   F 35-39       LEE BIRKHOLD                STILLWATER, MN             :56:54    5:41
745   174   F 30-34       KAREN KIESER                BURNSVILLE, MN             :56:54    5:41
746   109   F 35-39       JOAN PETERSEN               ST ANTHONY, MN             :56:55    5:42
747   110   F 35-39       JANET PALAS                 ST PAUL, MN                :56:56    5:42
748   330   F 29 UNDER    ALANA GUSTAFSON             HOPKINS, MN                :56:56    5:42
749   331   F 29 UNDER    HEATHER PRACH               RICHFIELD, MN              :56:57    5:42
750   27    F 50-54       SARA WHITE                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :56:57    5:42
751   332   F 29 UNDER    JULIE JAMES                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:57    5:42
752   333   F 29 UNDER    SHANNON JOHNSON             EAGAN, MN                  :56:59    5:42
753   57    F 40-44       JEANIE ESTRADA              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :56:59    5:42
754   334   F 29 UNDER    ALLISON JOHNSON             EAGAN, MN                  :57:01    5:42
755   335   F 29 UNDER    LISA TERRELL                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:01    5:42
756   336   F 29 UNDER    NAOMI BIEECKER              ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :57:03    5:42
757   337   F 29 UNDER    JULIE HOFFER                ST PAUL, MN                :57:05    5:43
758   175   F 30-34       SUSAN OELTJEN               LAKE ELMO, MN              :57:06    5:43
759   176   F 30-34       DIANE PALKERT               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:08    5:43
760   58    F 40-44       ANNE COLDWELL               FRIDLEY, MN                :57:09    5:43
761   177   F 30-34       KRISTIN WHITING             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:09    5:43
762   338   F 29 UNDER    JODY REEMTSMA               MAPLE GROVE, MN            :57:11    5:43
763   111   F 35-39       MAUREEN COLLELAN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:12    5:43
764   178   F 30-34       KARIN GOFF                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:13    5:43
765   59    F 40-44       KATHY WATT                  SHOREWOOD, MN              :57:13    5:43
766   112   F 35-39       JODIE SKYBERG               LAKEVILLE, MN              :57:13    5:43
767   3     F 60-64       DOROTHY MARDEN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:14    5:43
768   179   F 30-34       KELLY ORNING                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:14    5:43
769   339   F 29 UNDER    MAURA MURPHY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:16    5:44
770   340   F 29 UNDER    SARAH GISSER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:19    5:44
771   35    F 45-49       DIANE TOLLEFSON             ABERDEEN, SD               :57:20    5:44
772   180   F 30-34       KRISI BAILEY                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :57:20    5:44
773   341   F 29 UNDER    ANDREA HIRSCH               BLOOMINGTON, MN            :57:21    5:44
774   342   F 29 UNDER    BARBARA MCSHANE             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:22    5:44
775   36    F 45-49       JOLYNN BERNS                LONG LAKE, MN              :57:23    5:44
776   181   F 30-34       JULIE LARSON                EAGAN, MN                  :57:24    5:44
777   343   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER LEESE              EDINA, MN                  :57:26    5:45
778   60    F 40-44       JANICE MARTY                BUFFALO, MN                :57:26    5:45
779   344   F 29 UNDER    REBECCA PETERSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:27    5:45
780   113   F 35-39       NANCY CARRUTH               ST PAUL, MN                :57:28    5:45
781   182   F 30-34       SHAWN LEETZ                 ST PAUL PARK, MN           :57:28    5:45
782   345   F 29 UNDER    HEATHER LENZ                COON RAPIDS, MN            :57:30    5:45
783   183   F 30-34       JODIE CARLSON               INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    :57:30    5:45
784   184   F 30-34       MARTA BURNHAM               PLEASANT VALLEY, IA        :57:30    5:45
785   61    F 40-44       MARGARET BOGUE-HARPER       MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:31    5:45
786   185   F 30-34       JEANNETTE ROEGGE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:31    5:45
787   346   F 29 UNDER    SUZANNE AOUN                PLYMOUTH, MN               :57:32    5:45
788   114   F 35-39       ANGELIA BERWAS              WOODBURY, MN               :57:33    5:45
789   347   F 29 UNDER    TINA CAINE                  HOPKINS, MN                :57:33    5:45
790   186   F 30-34       CHRISTINE SCHULTZ           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:34    5:45
791   348   F 29 UNDER    KRISTINA BARCLAY            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:34    5:45
792   62    F 40-44       BRENDA WASHBURN             SHOREVIEW, MN              :57:34    5:45
793   187   F 30-34       LISA NELSON                 EDINA, MN                  :57:36    5:46
794   349   F 29 UNDER    ALISON KNAPP                ST PAUL, MN                :57:36    5:46
795   188   F 30-34       JONI RYKKEN                 SHAKOPEE, MN               :57:36    5:46
796   189   F 30-34       LINDA KRELITZ               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:37    5:46
797   115   F 35-39       MARY MCKEOWN                ST PAUL, MN                :57:37    5:46
798   63    F 40-44       ELLEN COOKE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:37    5:46
799   350   F 29 UNDER    KIM YOUNGQUIST              BLOOMINGTON, MN            :57:37    5:46
800   351   F 29 UNDER    LAURA SLETTEN               ST PAUL, MN                :57:38    5:46
801   352   F 29 UNDER    SARAH LINDQUIST             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:40    5:46
802   64    F 40-44       PEGGY DAVIDSON              BRITTON, SD                :57:40    5:46
803   116   F 35-39       DENISE CASEY                BUFFALO, MN                :57:40    5:46
804   190   F 30-34       LYNN CRUIKSHANK             SHOREVIEW, MN              :57:41    5:46
805   353   F 29 UNDER    HEIDI DYRDAHL               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:42    5:46
806   28    F 50-54       SALLY GEPHART               EAGAN, MN                  :57:42    5:46
807   65    F 40-44       JAN BAILEY                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :57:42    5:46
808   354   F 29 UNDER    MARIYA ERICKSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:42    5:46
809   191   F 30-34       JANET REITER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:43    5:46
810   192   F 30-34       SHEILA POWERS               MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        :57:43    5:46
811   6     F 55-59       BERNICE ORTALE              ANKENY, IA                 :57:43    5:46
812   355   F 29 UNDER    JULIA DUPPS                 PLYMOUTH, MN               :57:43    5:46
813   37    F 45-49       SHARON GROSE                S ST PAUL, MN              :57:45    5:47
814   38    F 45-49       ELAINE EDWARDS              SHOREVIEW, MN              :57:45    5:47
815   66    F 40-44       PEGGY PREINER               BLOOMINGTON, MN            :57:45    5:47
816   356   F 29 UNDER    MEAGHAN HARRISON            CHASKA, MN                 :57:48    5:47
817   193   F 30-34       LISA SCHUSTER               HASTINGS, MN               :57:49    5:47
818   357   F 29 UNDER    SUZY MELLEM                 ST PAUL, MN                :57:50    5:47
819   358   F 29 UNDER    ANDREA PLOTKIN              MINNETONKA, MN             :57:50    5:47
820   194   F 30-34       GWEN BRENNY                 EDINA, MN                  :57:52    5:47
821   195   F 30-34       TWANYA HILL                 BROOKLYN PARK, MN          :57:52    5:47
822   117   F 35-39       ANDREA STEGER               PRIOR LAKE, MN             :57:52    5:47
823   196   F 30-34       ROBYN ANGLISS               ST PAUL, MN                :57:53    5:47
824   197   F 30-34       ANN JOHNSON                 ST PAUL, MN                :57:54    5:47
825   359   F 29 UNDER    KATE DEVINE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :57:56    5:48
826   118   F 35-39       DAWN TOMCZYK                SHOREVIEW, MN              :57:56    5:48
827   360   F 29 UNDER    LORI GENGLER                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :57:57    5:48
828   198   F 30-34       KELLY NAGEL                 LITTLE FALLS, MN           :57:59    5:48
829   199   F 30-34       CATHERINE ACHHAMER          MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:00    5:48
830   119   F 35-39       CHRISTINE SCHMIDT           ST PAUL, MN                :58:00    5:48
831   361   F 29 UNDER    ANNE MILLER                 BLOOMINGTON, MN            :58:00    5:48
832   200   F 30-34       RIAN ADAMS                  ZUMBROTA, MN               :58:00    5:48
833   120   F 35-39       LORI GORSHE                 BLOOMINGTON, MN            :58:00    5:48
834   362   F 29 UNDER    KATIE HORST                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:02    5:48
835   363   F 29 UNDER    BRENDA TIBER                ROGERS, MN                 :58:03    5:48
836   201   F 30-34       VICKI SPIELMAN              BROOKLYN PARK, MN          :58:04    5:48
837   202   F 30-34       JANICE OSMEK                SHOREVIEW, MN              :58:04    5:48
838   67    F 40-44       MARUNA TRINH                EAGAN, MN                  :58:05    5:49
839   121   F 35-39       CINDY DOFFING               HASTINGS, MN               :58:05    5:49
840   122   F 35-39       SANDRA KRAMER               ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :58:06    5:49
841   203   F 30-34       KARIN SPENCER               ST PAUL, MN                :58:06    5:49
842   123   F 35-39       MELISSA LECY                APPLE VALLEY, MN           :58:08    5:49
843   68    F 40-44       CARRIE MIKULICH             BLOOMINGTON, MN            :58:09    5:49
844   124   F 35-39       ANNE WHITWORTH              DULUTH, MN                 :58:09    5:49
845   204   F 30-34       DENISE WITUCKI              ST PAUL, MN                :58:10    5:49
846   7     F 55-59       MARTHA FARBELOW             CRYSTAL, MN                :58:11    5:49
847   69    F 40-44       VALERIE NEWTON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:12    5:49
848   70    F 40-44       JUDY WACHER                 ST PAUL, MN                :58:12    5:49
849   364   F 29 UNDER    RACHEL BRASS                ST PAUL, MN                :58:13    5:49
850   125   F 35-39       CHERI SWENSON               COON RAPIDS, MN            :58:16    5:50
851   365   F 29 UNDER    LAURA BLUMBERG              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:17    5:50
852   366   F 29 UNDER    TAMI SCHMALTZ               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:17    5:50
853   367   F 29 UNDER    SARAH RAND                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:18    5:50
854   126   F 35-39       KAREN NELSON                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :58:19    5:50
855   368   F 29 UNDER    KELLEE OTT                  ST PAUL, MN                :58:20    5:50
856   127   F 35-39       J FOSTER                    MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:20    5:50
857   205   F 30-34       DAWN FITZGERALD             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:20    5:50
858   206   F 30-34       BETH STOUT                  LAKEVILLE, MN              :58:21    5:50
859   207   F 30-34       STACY CAREY                 APPLE VALLEY, MN           :58:22    5:50
860   369   F 29 UNDER    HOLLY SANDEEN               WACONIA, MN                :58:22    5:50
861   370   F 29 UNDER    SHEILA PIDDE                STILLWATER, MN             :58:23    5:50
862   371   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER JUNNILA            ST PAUL, MN                :58:23    5:50
863   208   F 30-34       CHARLENE CRUZ               ST PAUL, MN                :58:23    5:50
864   372   F 29 UNDER    D J LAMKER                  GOLDEN VALLEY, MN          :58:24    5:50
865   373   F 29 UNDER    ANN HUDSPETH                WAITE PARK, MN             :58:25    5:51
866   209   F 30-34       JOAN GUDORF                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:25    5:51
867   374   F 29 UNDER    STEFANIE BELL               ROSEVILLE, MN              :58:25    5:51
868   375   F 29 UNDER    NICOLE HANSEN               BURNSVILLE, MN             :58:25    5:51
869   376   F 29 UNDER    HEATHER SEVERTSON           ST PAUL, MN                :58:25    5:51
870   377   F 29 UNDER    MICHELLE MAJEWSKI           WOODBURY, MN               :58:27    5:51
871   128   F 35-39       LIZ FROEHLICH               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:28    5:51
872   378   F 29 UNDER    BRIDGET SCALLEN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:29    5:51
873   71    F 40-44       KAT CARLSEN                 LAKE ELMO, MN              :58:30    5:51
874   72    F 40-44       BETSY SITKOFF               EDINA, MN                  :58:30    5:51
875   379   F 29 UNDER    BECKY PIETRS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:31    5:51
876   73    F 40-44       GAIL TEYNOR                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :58:30    5:51
877   39    F 45-49       DENAY FOY                   ALTOONA, WI                :58:30    5:51
878   129   F 35-39       THERESA BAULTRIPPE          ST PAUL, MN                :58:31    5:51
879   130   F 35-39       SHERI DAVICH                PRIOR LAKE, MN             :58:32    5:51
880   74    F 40-44       SUSAN MULLANE               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :58:33    5:51
881   131   F 35-39       MARY KINDER                 FOREST LAKE, MN            :58:33    5:51
882   380   F 29 UNDER    KRISTI OLSON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:35    5:52
883   210   F 30-34       MARY ROSS                   WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :58:36    5:52
884   381   F 29 UNDER    CORRINE KELLEY              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:37    5:52
885   75    F 40-44       MARY HORWATH                WOODLAND, MN               :58:37    5:52
886   132   F 35-39       JANET HOFMANN               EAGAN, MN                  :58:37    5:52
887   133   F 35-39       MARIE DUNCAN                BLOOMINGTON, MN            :58:37    5:52
888   76    F 40-44       NANCY ROTHMAN               ST PAUL, MN                :58:39    5:52
889   382   F 29 UNDER    STACEY WARDELL              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:39    5:52
890   383   F 29 UNDER    MELISSA DAN                 ST PAUL, MN                :58:39    5:52
891   77    F 40-44       SARAH STOESZ                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:40    5:52
892   78    F 40-44       COLLEEN BRESNAHAN           COTTAGE GROVE, MN          :58:41    5:52
893   79    F 40-44       CINDY BIEDERMAN             MILACA, MN                 :58:42    5:52
894   29    F 50-54       GLORIA ABRAHAMSON           NEW BRIGHTON, MN           :58:43    5:52
895   30    F 50-54       SUSAN NEET                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:44    5:52
896   384   F 29 UNDER    ALYSSA KLEIN                ELK RIVER, MN              :58:44    5:52
897   385   F 29 UNDER    ROSEMARIE TURNER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:45    5:53
898   134   F 35-39       DIANE TOLAN                 EAGAN, MN                  :58:46    5:53
899   80    F 40-44       CYNTHIA WIESE               OWATONNA, MN               :58:46    5:53
900   386   F 29 UNDER    CALLI PEDERSON              BROOKLYN PARK, MN          :58:46    5:53
901   135   F 35-39       JOANN TOLLEFSON             WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :58:48    5:53
902   387   F 29 UNDER    LINA REINDERS               EAGAN, MN                  :58:48    5:53
903   136   F 35-39       KADEE MCCANN                EAGAN, MN                  :58:48    5:53
904   388   F 29 UNDER    EILLIAN BRADY               ST. PAUL, MN               :58:48    5:53
905   211   F 30-34       BETH AMUNDSON               FRIDLEY, MN                :58:49    5:53
906   137   F 35-39       BETH WERNER                 BLAINE, MN                 :58:49    5:53
907   81    F 40-44       ANN KUZMA                   MANKATO, MN                :58:51    5:53
908   82    F 40-44       JULIE BERG                  EDINA, MN                  :58:52    5:53
909   389   F 29 UNDER    LORI FOWLER                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :58:53    5:53
910   390   F 29 UNDER    KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS          EDINA, MN                  :58:53    5:53
911   391   F 29 UNDER    DEBORAH HILL                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:54    5:53
912   392   F 29 UNDER    KATHLEEN MADDEN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:54    5:53
913   212   F 30-34       ANGIE HIPP                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:54    5:53
914   83    F 40-44       ANITA ANDERSON              EDINA, MN                  :58:55    5:54
915   84    F 40-44       DONNA MEIER                 ST PAUL, MN                :58:56    5:54
916   85    F 40-44       LESLIE ANDERSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :58:58    5:54
917   393   F 29 UNDER    AMY COCHRANE                WOODBURY, MN               :58:58    5:54
918   394   F 29 UNDER    KATIE CULLEN                EAGAN, MN                  :58:58    5:54
919   138   F 35-39       SOLVEIG CORBIN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:00    5:54
920   139   F 35-39       JENNIFER LAWRENCE           BURNSVILLE, MN             :59:00    5:54
921   395   F 29 UNDER    CRISTIN FERGUSON            ROCHESTER, MN              :59:02    5:54
922   86    F 40-44       CINDY YORK                  FALCON HEIGHTS, MN         :59:02    5:54
923   213   F 30-34       SHERI SMITH                 EAGAN, MN                  :59:03    5:54
924   396   F 29 UNDER    LAURIE KEMP                 ST PAUL, MN                :59:03    5:54
925   214   F 30-34       ELLEN RATCHYE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:05    5:55
926   140   F 35-39       FAITH BASTEN                NORTH OAKS, MN             :59:05    5:55
927   141   F 35-39       JEANNIE DUKIC               COTTAGE GROVE, MN          :59:05    5:55
928   142   F 35-39       ANNE HONSA                  MINNETONKA, MN             :59:06    5:55
929   143   F 35-39       VERONICA SMALL              ST PAUL, MN                :59:07    5:55
930   397   F 29 UNDER    SUZANNE HAGELMEYER          ST PAUL, MN                :59:08    5:55
931   398   F 29 UNDER    MELISSA KAMPA               ST PAUL, MN                :59:08    5:55
932   215   F 30-34       JOANNE ALDRICH              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:09    5:55
933   87    F 40-44       ANN HICKS                   ANOKA, MN                  :59:09    5:55
934   399   F 29 UNDER    SARAH JOHANNESSEN           ST PAUL, MN                :59:09    5:55
935   216   F 30-34       MICHELLE GUSE               SHOREVIEW, MN              :59:10    5:55
936   400   F 29 UNDER    MARY STACY                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:11    5:55
937   401   F 29 UNDER    LEAH HILLBRAND              MOOSE LAKE, MN             :59:13    5:55
938   217   F 30-34       LISA HICKS-EWALD            DARWIN, MN                 :59:13    5:55
939   144   F 35-39       MONA RATH                   ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :59:14    5:55
940   402   F 29 UNDER    ALISON SRNEC                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:17    5:56
941   403   F 29 UNDER    ELIZABETH BECKER            ST JOSEPH, MN              :59:18    5:56
942   88    F 40-44       CATHY DYBSETTER             BURNSVILLE, MN             :59:18    5:56
943   89    F 40-44       CHRISTINE LASSA             HUDSON, WI                 :59:18    5:56
944   40    F 45-49       MARY BENGTSON               LAKEVILLE, MN              :59:18    5:56
945   145   F 35-39       CYNTHIA KNUDSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:19    5:56
946   404   F 29 UNDER    JESSICA JANKOWSKI           MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        :59:19    5:56
947   146   F 35-39       KIM ALDRIN                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:19    5:56
948   218   F 30-34       LESLIE GOTLIEB              ST PAUL, MN                :59:21    5:56
949   405   F 29 UNDER    AMY GUERTIN                 DULUTH, MN                 :59:22    5:56
950   406   F 29 UNDER    MISTY MOHR                  EAU CLAIRE, WI             :59:24    5:56
951   147   F 35-39       LAURA KESSLER               BURNSVILLE, MN             :59:25    5:56
952   407   F 29 UNDER    DEBORAH STADFELT            ST PAUL, MN                :59:24    5:56
953   408   F 29 UNDER    HEATHER KNORR               HUTCHINSON, MN             :59:25    5:57
954   409   F 29 UNDER    SIEW GOH                    EAGAN, MN                  :59:25    5:57
955   410   F 29 UNDER    HEATHER NIETERS             WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        :59:26    5:57
956   148   F 35-39       SHARON MISGEN               SCANDIA, MN                :59:26    5:57
957   411   F 29 UNDER    DEB DAHLBY                  MINNETONKA, MN             :59:26    5:57
958   412   F 29 UNDER    STACEY HYDE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:26    5:57
959   413   F 29 UNDER    BELINDA MANOLIS             ROSEVILLE, MN              :59:28    5:57
960   4     F 60-64       PEG TYLER                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:28    5:57
961   219   F 30-34       JENNIFER WEDDELL            BLAINE, MN                 :59:29    5:57
962   220   F 30-34       HOLLY KRAMER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:31    5:57
963   221   F 30-34       JENNIFER CALHOUN            BLOOMINGTON, MN            :59:32    5:57
964   414   F 29 UNDER    STEPHANIE SHIMP             ST PAUL, MN                :59:33    5:57
965   415   F 29 UNDER    LISA HEAD                   RIVER FALLS, WI            :59:35    5:58
966   149   F 35-39       LAURA BECHTOLD              ST PAUL, MN                :59:35    5:58
967   416   F 29 UNDER    ANDREA FRANZEN              ST JOSEPH, MN              :59:36    5:58
968   150   F 35-39       LISA MYERS                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:37    5:58
969   417   F 29 UNDER    SUSAN TOMCZAK               ST PAUL, MN                :59:37    5:58
970   222   F 30-34       LISA REINERT                PLYMOUTH, MN               :59:37    5:58
971   223   F 30-34       KRISTEN PLATH               ROBBINSDALE, MN            :59:38    5:58
972   418   F 29 UNDER    BETSY NEIBERGALL            SHOREVIEW, MN              :59:38    5:58
973   224   F 30-34       CHRISTY BALDINGER           EAGAN, MN                  :59:38    5:58
974   90    F 40-44       JOAN NYBERG                 ST PAUL, MN                :59:38    5:58
975   225   F 30-34       BECKY BRINK                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:39    5:58
976   226   F 30-34       SARA MOHN                   ST PAUL, MN                :59:39    5:58
977   227   F 30-34       MICHELE ANDERSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:39    5:58
978   151   F 35-39       LYNN WILD                   ST PAUL, MN                :59:40    5:58
979   228   F 30-34       TAMI KING                   BLOOMINGTON, MN            :59:41    5:58
980   419   F 29 UNDER    KRISTIN HAMMOND             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:41    5:58
981   420   F 29 UNDER    ALEXANDRA PETERS            ST PAUL, MN                :59:41    5:58
982   421   F 29 UNDER    SUELING CHAN                ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :59:43    5:58
983   422   F 29 UNDER    KIM NOKLEBERG               EDINA, MN                  :59:43    5:58
984   41    F 45-49       JOYCEE VAVOULIS             ST PAUL, MN                :59:44    5:58
985   42    F 45-49       KAREN MACKENZIE             ST PAUL, MN                :59:44    5:58
986   152   F 35-39       DAWN CARLSON                HAM LAKE, MN               :59:46    5:59
987   153   F 35-39       JANET LIANE                 BLOOMINGTON, MN            :59:47    5:59
988   423   F 29 UNDER    SHANNA BJERKE               ROSEVILLE, MN              :59:48    5:59
989   424   F 29 UNDER    ELIZABETH CARLSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:50    5:59
990   425   F 29 UNDER    AMY MICKELSON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            :59:50    5:59
991   154   F 35-39       LORI BUCK                   EDINA, MN                  :59:51    5:59
992   229   F 30-34       SILVIA POTT                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN          :59:51    5:59
993   426   F 29 UNDER    KRISTA O'MALLEY             ST PAUL, MN                :59:51    5:59
994   427   F 29 UNDER    BRENDA SANDERS              EDINA, MN                  :59:53    5:59
995   428   F 29 UNDER    TIMBERLY FALLIS             BEMIDJI, MN                :59:53    5:59
996   429   F 29 UNDER    TERESA FALLIS               SHOREVIEW, MN              :59:53    5:59
997   430   F 29 UNDER    AMANDA PETERSON             EAGAN, MN                  :59:53    5:59
998   91    F 40-44       SANDY WAGNER                BIG LAKE, MN               :59:53    5:59
999   431   F 29 UNDER    KATIE EVANS                 DULUTH, MN                 :59:56    6:00
1000  31    F 50-54       BEVERLY ERICKSON            FRIDLEY, MN                :59:55    6:00
1001  432   F 29 UNDER    DONNETTE TANNER             PLYMOUTH, MN               :59:55    6:00
1002  433   F 29 UNDER    MAREN ANDERSON              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           :59:57    6:00
1003  155   F 35-39       JENNIE BOWAR                WOODBURY, MN               :59:58    6:00
1004  43    F 45-49       LINDA SERSHON               APPLE VALLEY, MN           :59:59    6:00
1005  434   F 29 UNDER    LAURA DODY                  BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:00:00   6:00
1006  230   F 30-34       SHELLY HOLMBERG             STILLWATER, MN             1:00:01   6:00
1007  231   F 30-34       JOLENE GLEASON              GOLDEN VALLEY, MN          1:00:01   6:00
1008  92    F 40-44       JEAN WESPETAL               RIVER FALLS, WI            1:00:01   6:00
1009  32    F 50-54       SUSAN MCALLISTER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:01   6:00
1010  435   F 29 UNDER    ANNIE WESPETAL              RIVER FALLS, WI            1:00:02   6:00
1011  436   F 29 UNDER    ANN KENDALL                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:03   6:00
1012  232   F 30-34       JONI PLUEGER                BROOKLYN PARK, MN          1:00:03   6:00
1013  437   F 29 UNDER    JODY WALLMAN                RICHFIELD, MN              1:00:05   6:01
1014  438   F 29 UNDER    NICOLE TIMPERLEY            CHAMPLIN, MN               1:00:05   6:01
1015  233   F 30-34       THERESA DODGE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:06   6:01
1016  439   F 29 UNDER    DANIELLE TIMPERLEY          BROOKLYN PARK, MN          1:00:06   6:01
1017  440   F 29 UNDER    DEBBIE PEELOR               PLYMOUTH, MN               1:00:09   6:01
1018  441   F 29 UNDER    MELISSA MONSON              ST PAUL, MN                1:00:11   6:01
1019  234   F 30-34       CINDY MUNDAHL               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:13   6:01
1020  93    F 40-44       REBECCA GANDER-BANAT        LAKEVILLE, MN              1:00:14   6:01
1021  156   F 35-39       LUANN LABIAN                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:00:15   6:02
1022  94    F 40-44       LINDA MILES                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:17   6:02
1023  442   F 29 UNDER    LAURA EHRLICH               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:18   6:02
1024  443   F 29 UNDER    KATIE LANDBERG              SHOREVIEW, MN              1:00:19   6:02
1025  444   F 29 UNDER    KATHY KIM                   ST PAUL, MN                1:00:19   6:02
1026  235   F 30-34       JULIE DIEDRICH              RICHFIELD, MN              1:00:21   6:02
1027  236   F 30-34       PAM BROCKEL                 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        1:00:22   6:02
1028  237   F 30-34       BEVERLY STARR               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:22   6:02
1029  445   F 29 UNDER    TERESA SANDY                PLYMOUTH, MN               1:00:23   6:02
1030  446   F 29 UNDER    COREY CLEMENS               COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN       1:00:24   6:02
1031  447   F 29 UNDER    LEIGH SOLBERG               CHAMPLIN, MN               1:00:24   6:02
1032  448   F 29 UNDER    BECKY WINJUM                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:24   6:02
1033  157   F 35-39       SUZANNE MATTHIESEN          ST PAUL, MN                1:00:24   6:02
1034  449   F 29 UNDER    AMY ROGNESS                 RICHFIELD, MN              1:00:25   6:03
1035  44    F 45-49       CINDY WOODS                 ST PAUL, MN                1:00:25   6:03
1036  450   F 29 UNDER    JODY ZIMMERMAN              EDINA, MN                  1:00:25   6:03
1037  451   F 29 UNDER    KIMBERLY SMITH              HASTINGS, MN               1:00:26   6:03
1038  238   F 30-34       KRISTIN MCGINNESS           RICHFIELD, MN              1:00:27   6:03
1039  452   F 29 UNDER    LISA MATHEWSON              ARDEN HILLS, MN            1:00:27   6:03
1040  45    F 45-49       DOREEN BRAGSTAD             SHOREVIEW, MN              1:00:30   6:03
1041  158   F 35-39       CAROLYNN STAVE              MAPLE PLAIN, MN            1:00:30   6:03
1042  239   F 30-34       DEB BOULEY                  CHAMPLIN, MN               1:00:32   6:03
1043  240   F 30-34       KAREN SEAL-GRAFE            EDINA, MN                  1:00:32   6:03
1044  159   F 35-39       TRACY SCHNEIDER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:33   6:03
1045  453   F 29 UNDER    KRISTIN KRAMER              ST PAUL, MN                1:00:33   6:03
1046  160   F 35-39       MARGARET HUGHES             ST PAUL, MN                1:00:33   6:03
1047  454   F 29 UNDER    TONIA HERBER                ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:00:34   6:03
1048  95    F 40-44       TRACY CHRISTOFILIS          MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:35   6:04
1049  241   F 30-34       DAWN LUNDE                  FARMINGTON, MN             1:00:35   6:04
1050  455   F 29 UNDER    SUZI MCLANE                 BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:00:36   6:04
1051  33    F 50-54       ETHEL MORSE                 HAYWARD, WI                1:00:36   6:04
1052  456   F 29 UNDER    SHELBY HEIKKILA             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:36   6:04
1053  242   F 30-34       DEBRA GONZALES              ROSEMOUNT, MN              1:00:37   6:04
1054  161   F 35-39       KIM NYGREN                  WEBSTER, MN                1:00:37   6:04
1055  243   F 30-34       MICHELLE CHRISTOFILIS       EDINA, MN                  1:00:38   6:04
1056  457   F 29 UNDER    KARI HARRIS                 MASON CITY, IA             1:00:38   6:04
1057  162   F 35-39       DEB RUSKELL                 WEBSTER, MN                1:00:38   6:04
1058  244   F 30-34       SHANNON GUERNSEY            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:40   6:04
1059  458   F 29 UNDER    AMY NANSEN                  DETROIT LAKES, MN          1:00:41   6:04
1060  96    F 40-44       IRENE SUNDBOOM              SHAKOPEE, MN               1:00:42   6:04
1061  97    F 40-44       SUSAN LARSON                EDINA, MN                  1:00:43   6:04
1062  459   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER WACEK              OWATONNA, MN               1:00:43   6:04
1063  460   F 29 UNDER    HEATHER OTT                 ROCHESTER, MN              1:00:44   6:04
1064  163   F 35-39       JUDY OLIVERIUS              ST MICHAEL, MN             1:00:45   6:05
1065  164   F 35-39       MICHELE RANCOUR             ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:00:45   6:05
1066  461   F 29 UNDER    KRISTIN SCHUELKE            BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:00:45   6:05
1067  245   F 30-34       DENISE WOODWARD             ST PAUL, MN                1:00:46   6:05
1068  246   F 30-34       DIANE ELVIDGE               BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:00:46   6:05
1069  462   F 29 UNDER    RENSKE VANSTAVEREN          MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:46   6:05
1070  463   F 29 UNDER    KERRI GROSS                 ANDOVER, MN                1:00:47   6:05
1071  247   F 30-34       GERALYN VOGELGESANG         HASTINGS, MN               1:00:47   6:05
1072  464   F 29 UNDER    LISA HEDELSON               ROCKFORD, MN               1:00:48   6:05
1073  34    F 50-54       ANN WELKE                   ST PAUL, MN                1:00:49   6:05
1074  248   F 30-34       DIANE RUHR                  BUFFALO, MN                1:00:50   6:05
1075  98    F 40-44       MARIE TORKELSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:50   6:05
1076  465   F 29 UNDER    KRISANNE LINDE              OWATONNA, MN               1:00:51   6:05
1077  466   F 29 UNDER    SHARON SCHAEFER             SARTELL, MN                1:00:54   6:05
1078  165   F 35-39       LORI LARSON                 PLYMOUTH, MN               1:00:54   6:05
1079  46    F 45-49       NANCY VITOFF                PLYMOUTH, MN               1:00:57   6:06
1080  467   F 29 UNDER    SARAH BEEK                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:57   6:06
1081  249   F 30-34       LEE LARSON                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:58   6:06
1082  250   F 30-34       CONNIE SAQUETON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:00:59   6:06
1083  468   F 29 UNDER    MELLISA RAMOS               ST PAUL, MN                1:01:00   6:06
1084  469   F 29 UNDER    AMY ROCHFORD                ST PAUL, MN                1:01:00   6:06
1085  470   F 29 UNDER    KEIKO YAMAMOTO              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:04   6:06
1086  166   F 35-39       MARIE PLOURDE               WOODBURY, MN               1:01:05   6:07
1087  471   F 29 UNDER    TRACEY PLAISTED             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:05   6:07
1088  472   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER GLEBUS             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:06   6:07
1089  473   F 29 UNDER    SARAH PALMER                ST PAUL, MN                1:01:07   6:07
1090  251   F 30-34       CHRIS PETERS                BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:01:07   6:07
1091  474   F 29 UNDER    CINDY FOSTER                BLAINE, MN                 1:01:07   6:07
1092  99    F 40-44       SHEILA OCHS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:08   6:07
1093  475   F 29 UNDER    ANNE MORYE                  MINNEAPOLISL, MN           1:01:08   6:07
1094  252   F 30-34       DEIRDRE RYAN                WAYZATA, MN                1:01:10   6:07
1095  476   F 29 UNDER    ANISE GRAJEDA               ST PAUL, MN                1:01:12   6:07
1096  47    F 45-49       CAROL FRENZ                 MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        1:01:13   6:07
1097  167   F 35-39       ANN MARIE GERCZAK           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:15   6:08
1098  168   F 35-39       JAN HALL                    EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:01:15   6:08
1099  477   F 29 UNDER    KARI LARSON                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:01:15   6:08
1100  100   F 40-44       MARIE BAUDEK                ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:01:18   6:08
1101  478   F 29 UNDER    SHERRI BOERBOOM             MINNETONKA, MN             1:01:19   6:08
1102  253   F 30-34       WENDY BARRY                 COON RAPIDS, MN            1:01:19   6:08
1103  101   F 40-44       CAROLE GERBER               EAGAN, MN                  1:01:20   6:08
1104  102   F 40-44       KIM MCINTOSH                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:20   6:08
1105  254   F 30-34       AMY CARDARELLE              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:23   6:08
1106  479   F 29 UNDER    KARIN BIERBAUM              MINNETONKA, MN             1:01:24   6:08
1107  255   F 30-34       LAURA MYERS                 ROSEVILLE, MN              1:01:24   6:08
1108  480   F 29 UNDER    MICHELLE BUSCH              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:01:26   6:09
1109  103   F 40-44       COLLEEN FLAHERTY            ST PAUL, MN                1:01:27   6:09
1110  256   F 30-34       DEBRA RADOVICH              MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:01:28   6:09
1111  481   F 29 UNDER    CARA JARNBERG               APPLE VALLEY, MN           1:01:29   6:09
1112  257   F 30-34       CATHARINE CLAPP             ST PAUL, MN                1:01:29   6:09
1113  482   F 29 UNDER    MICHELE CATES               CHANHASSEN, MN             1:01:30   6:09
1114  104   F 40-44       PAMELA SCOTT                ST PAUL, MN                1:01:30   6:09
1115  483   F 29 UNDER    CARISSA TYLER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:30   6:09
1116  484   F 29 UNDER    STACI BARTHEL               MINNETONKA, MN             1:01:31   6:09
1117  105   F 40-44       ANN PEPPER                  ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:01:32   6:09
1118  106   F 40-44       MARY GRUPA                  GOLDEN VALLEY, MN          1:01:33   6:09
1119  48    F 45-49       MARY BILDSOE                PLYMOUTH, MN               1:01:33   6:09
1120  49    F 45-49       "TOY" KELLY                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:34   6:09
1121  485   F 29 UNDER    KATIE BAUMAN                ST PAUL, MN                1:01:35   6:10
1122  107   F 40-44       WENDY WEBSTER               LEXINGTON, MN              1:01:35   6:10
1123  108   F 40-44       DIANE JORDAN                ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:01:36   6:10
1124  486   F 29 UNDER    KRISTEN ANDERSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:37   6:10
1125  169   F 35-39       MARIE BRESLAIN              ST PAUL, MN                1:01:38   6:10
1126  258   F 30-34       JULIA PEARS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:40   6:10
1127  109   F 40-44       COLLEEN GRAHAM              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:41   6:10
1128  110   F 40-44       MARY HUSCHLE                ST PAUL, MN                1:01:42   6:10
1129  259   F 30-34       SONJA VANGUILDER            RICHFIELD, MN              1:01:43   6:10
1130  260   F 30-34       LYNN MUENCH                 HASTINGS, MN               1:01:43   6:10
1131  111   F 40-44       ANGELA ANSARI               ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:01:44   6:10
1132  112   F 40-44       CATHY HEDBERG               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:45   6:11
1133  487   F 29 UNDER    STACEY LINK                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:46   6:11
1134  170   F 35-39       ANDREA ANDERSON             STILLWATER, MN             1:01:47   6:11
1135  171   F 35-39       PATTY HOBEN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:48   6:11
1136  261   F 30-34       RONDA MILLER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:49   6:11
1137  113   F 40-44       SHANNON MARTING             ST PAUL, MN                1:01:50   6:11
1138  262   F 30-34       AMY WESTPFAHL               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:01:50   6:11
1139  172   F 35-39       SHARON MCFADDEN             STILLWATER, MN             1:01:51   6:11
1140  488   F 29 UNDER    MARY RUFFING                ROSEVILLE, MN              1:01:51   6:11
1141  489   F 29 UNDER    SHANNON YACKLEY             BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:01:51   6:11
1142  263   F 30-34       PAM BRADSHAW                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:53   6:11
1143  50    F 45-49       JULIE SPONSLER              RIVER FALLS, WI            1:01:54   6:11
1144  490   F 29 UNDER    CARLA GUNDERSON             MINNETONKA, MN             1:01:55   6:12
1145  264   F 30-34       SHELLEY THEISEN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:55   6:12
1146  265   F 30-34       KAREN SANFF                 ST PAUL, MN                1:01:56   6:12
1147  491   F 29 UNDER    AIMEE KOBERNAT              ST PAUL, MN                1:01:57   6:12
1148  51    F 45-49       GLADYS CAMPBELL             HASTINGS, MN               1:01:59   6:12
1149  173   F 35-39       T RICHMOND                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:59   6:12
1150  5     F 65-69       DIANE GOULETT               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:01:59   6:12
1151  492   F 29 UNDER    MICHELLE CLIFFORD           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:01   6:12
1152  266   F 30-34       KATE LATIMER                ST PAUL, MN                1:02:03   6:12
1153  174   F 35-39       MARIE DAVIS                 MINNETONKA, MN             1:02:05   6:13
1154  114   F 40-44       DANA SEETAHAL               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:05   6:13
1155  493   F 29 UNDER    LISA MAYERLE                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:06   6:13
1156  52    F 45-49       PEGGY KOLLER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:06   6:13
1157  494   F 29 UNDER    NATALIE LINN                PLYMOUTH, MN               1:02:07   6:13
1158  115   F 40-44       ANNIE WATSON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:07   6:13
1159  175   F 35-39       SUE BOUSHEK                 ANOKA, MN                  1:02:08   6:13
1160  495   F 29 UNDER    COLLEEN FINNEGAN            BLAINE, MN                 1:02:09   6:13
1161  496   F 29 UNDER    MELANIE ANDERSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:09   6:13
1162  53    F 45-49       JANE O'BRIEN                ST PAUL, MN                1:02:11   6:13
1163  497   F 29 UNDER    LEAH DUSSAULT               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:10   6:13
1164  35    F 50-54       COLLEENE KAULS              FOREST LAKE, MN            1:02:10   6:13
1165  498   F 29 UNDER    LYNN BROWN                  MINNETONKA, MN             1:02:11   6:13
1166  499   F 29 UNDER    MARY VRIEZE                 OLIVIA, MN                 1:02:13   6:13
1167  500   F 29 UNDER    HEATHER WHITE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:13   6:13
1168  501   F 29 UNDER    MELINDA MAIN                ST PAUL, MN                1:02:14   6:13
1169  116   F 40-44       ANNE WELSBACHER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:14   6:13
1170  267   F 30-34       DANITA PETERSON             ST PAUL, MN                1:02:14   6:13
1171  502   F 29 UNDER    CAROLYNN THOMAS             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:02:15   6:14
1172  54    F 45-49       BARBARA CHRISTENSON         EAGAN, MN                  1:02:15   6:14
1173  503   F 29 UNDER    RENEE DOERING               ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:02:16   6:14
1174  504   F 29 UNDER    LORI HOEPPNER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:17   6:14
1175  176   F 35-39       LYNNE JESKE                 ST PAUL, MN                1:02:17   6:14
1176  268   F 30-34       TERI NEWHOUSE               PLYMOUTH, MN               1:02:18   6:14
1177  117   F 40-44       LOIS NILSON                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:19   6:14
1178  118   F 40-44       BETH ASMUSSEN               MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        1:02:20   6:14
1179  177   F 35-39       ANDREA DONOVAN              MAHTOMEDI, MN              1:02:21   6:14
1180  178   F 35-39       SHEILA WAGNER               WOODBURY, MN               1:02:21   6:14
1181  505   F 29 UNDER    JESSICA WHALEN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:21   6:14
1182  506   F 29 UNDER    VICKI BEETH                 PLYMOUTH, MN               1:02:23   6:14
1183  36    F 50-54       SHERILYN GOLDSMITH          PLYMOUTH, MN               1:02:23   6:14
1184  179   F 35-39       LORI HARRINGTON             EDINA, MN                  1:02:23   6:14
1185  119   F 40-44       ALICE GIANNOBILE            MINNETONKA, MN             1:02:26   6:15
1186  507   F 29 UNDER    HANA NIEMI                  ST PAUL, MN                1:02:26   6:15
1187  508   F 29 UNDER    KAREN TUKLLI                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:26   6:15
1188  180   F 35-39       LORI CLELAND                ANDOVER, MN                1:02:27   6:15
1189  509   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER BUSCH              SAVAGE, MN                 1:02:27   6:15
1190  55    F 45-49       BARB WENBERG                BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:02:28   6:15
1191  510   F 29 UNDER    ALICIA KOBERNAT             ST PAUL, MN                1:02:31   6:15
1192  181   F 35-39       PATTI DOUGHERTY             ST PAUL, MN                1:02:32   6:15
1193  511   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER REEDER             EDINA, MN                  1:02:33   6:15
1194  56    F 45-49       DARLA BECKER                SPRING LAKE PARK, MN       1:02:33   6:15
1195  57    F 45-49       MARGARET HASSE              ST PAUL, MN                1:02:35   6:16
1196  182   F 35-39       JACKI BETZ                  PLYMOUTH, MN               1:02:35   6:16
1197  269   F 30-34       KELLY CHRISTOPHERSON        ST PAUL, MN                1:02:36   6:16
1198  270   F 30-34       JOLYNN BUCKI                EAGAN, MN                  1:02:39   6:16
1199  512   F 29 UNDER    KARI CHRISTENSEN            S ST PAUL, MN              1:02:40   6:16
1200  271   F 30-34       KAY PATERSON                ALEXANDRIA, VA             1:02:40   6:16
1201  513   F 29 UNDER    ELLIE GILLIAM               BROOKLYN PARK, MN          1:02:42   6:16
1202  514   F 29 UNDER    MICHELE MIRON               MAHTOMEDI, MN              1:02:43   6:16
1203  515   F 29 UNDER    CHRISTA STINE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:43   6:16
1204  272   F 30-34       JENNIFER SATNIK             HUGO, MN                   1:02:44   6:16
1205  516   F 29 UNDER    MEGAN MARIE SKILLINGS       MAPLEWOOD, MN              1:02:45   6:17
1206  273   F 30-34       JENNIFER BEITO              BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:02:47   6:17
1207  5     F 60-64       BETTY MECK                  NEW BRIGHTON, MN           1:02:47   6:17
1208  274   F 30-34       CAROL NELSON                SHOREVIEW, MN              1:02:49   6:17
1209  517   F 29 UNDER    VERONICA GUNDERSON          BURNSVILLE, MN             1:02:49   6:17
1210  518   F 29 UNDER    PATRICIA VEKICH             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:49   6:17
1211  183   F 35-39       BETSY TSCHURR               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:49   6:17
1212  6     F 65-69       MARGARET NEBEL              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:50   6:17
1213  8     F 55-59       BONNY BATES                 HASTINGS, MN               1:02:50   6:17
1214  184   F 35-39       LORI KELLER                 ROBBINSDALE, MN            1:02:50   6:17
1215  120   F 40-44       MYRA SCHRUP                 ST CLOUD, MN               1:02:51   6:17
1216  58    F 45-49       KAY HAGEN                   MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:02:51   6:17
1217  59    F 45-49       RENEE BERGERON              ST PAUL, MN                1:02:52   6:17
1218  60    F 45-49       SHARON BROBACK              BURNSVILLE, MN             1:02:52   6:17
1219  185   F 35-39       KIM RAYMAN                  BURNSVILLE, MN             1:02:53   6:17
1220  519   F 29 UNDER    JOAN GUYER                  LAKEVILLE, MN              1:02:53   6:17
1221  275   F 30-34       BETH HEINZ-CARLIN           WOODBURY, MN               1:02:54   6:17
1222  61    F 45-49       LINDA SCHNOBRICH            WACONIA, MN                1:02:54   6:17
1223  121   F 40-44       MICHELLE WITCHGER           EDINA, MN                  1:02:55   6:18
1224  276   F 30-34       SUSAN NECHANICKY            PLYMOUTH, MN               1:02:57   6:18
1225  277   F 30-34       KATY BOO                    MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:58   6:18
1226  520   F 29 UNDER    AMBER CHRISTENSON           INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    1:02:58   6:18
1227  521   F 29 UNDER    NATALKA KRAMARCZUK          MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:02:58   6:18
1228  186   F 35-39       KRISTI SANDELIN             MINNETONKA, MN             1:02:59   6:18
1229  6     F 60-64       MARILYN DEVRIES             EDINA, MN                  1:02:59   6:18
1230  278   F 30-34       KARA O'BRIEN                WAYZATA, MN                1:03:00   6:18
1231  122   F 40-44       LORI KLAPPERICH             CLEAR LAKE, MN             1:03:00   6:18
1232  62    F 45-49       BOBBIE BOXETH               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:00   6:18
1233  522   F 29 UNDER    KELLY BOXETH                RICHFIELD, MN              1:03:01   6:18
1234  523   F 29 UNDER    SARA PETRY                  ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:03:02   6:18
1235  524   F 29 UNDER    STEPHANIE OWEN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:02   6:18
1236  187   F 35-39       KELLY MCCARTHY              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:03   6:18
1237  279   F 30-34       KRISTINA JOHNSON            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:03:03   6:18
1238  123   F 40-44       DIANE LUCAS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:03   6:18
1239  280   F 30-34       NANCY HELLANDER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:04   6:18
1240  188   F 35-39       VERONICA BRAAM-LYON         MANKATO, MN                1:03:05   6:19
1241  189   F 35-39       RENEE LEVERINGTON           BURNSVILLE, MN             1:03:05   6:19
1242  525   F 29 UNDER    COLLEEN BROCKBERG           WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        1:03:06   6:19
1243  281   F 30-34       JOY DAVA                    INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    1:03:07   6:19
1244  526   F 29 UNDER    JOSIE HARVEY                OWATONNA, MN               1:03:08   6:19
1245  190   F 35-39       SALLY MAENNER               EDINA, MN                  1:03:09   6:19
1246  282   F 30-34       ANN BRICE                   LACROSSE, WI               1:03:10   6:19
1247  124   F 40-44       KATHI LIVOLSI               EXCELSIOR, MN              1:03:13   6:19
1248  527   F 29 UNDER    REBECCA SHARP               ST. PAUL, MN               1:03:13   6:19
1249  37    F 50-54       CAROL BROZIC                EDINA, MN                  1:03:13   6:19
1250  283   F 30-34       TRISHA PETERSON             EAGAN, MN                  1:03:14   6:19
1251  191   F 35-39       DIANE WHELAN                NEW HOPE, MN               1:03:15   6:20
1252  528   F 29 UNDER    COLEEN VANCE                ST PAUL, MN                1:03:15   6:20
1253  529   F 29 UNDER    BARBARA NELSEN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:15   6:20
1254  284   F 30-34       JUDY RATH                   PLYMOUTH, MN               1:03:17   6:20
1255  63    F 45-49       ROXANNE HILL                PLYMOUTH, MN               1:03:18   6:20
1256  530   F 29 UNDER    SUMMER AMETER               MINNETONKA, MN             1:03:19   6:20
1257  531   F 29 UNDER    KRISTIN KIRMEIER            WAYZATA, MN                1:03:19   6:20
1258  285   F 30-34       MARIA WOLFF                 ST PAUL, MN                1:03:20   6:20
1259  286   F 30-34       LYNN BEBEAU                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:20   6:20
1260  532   F 29 UNDER    MARCY SCHULZ                PLYMOUTH, MN               1:03:20   6:20
1261  287   F 30-34       ANNE SUTTON                 MINNETONKA, MN             1:03:21   6:20
1262  64    F 45-49       LAURIE LANEK                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:21   6:20
1263  125   F 40-44       RENEE SCHELLER              LINO LAKES, MN             1:03:21   6:20
1264  533   F 29 UNDER    LISA PETERS                 PRIOR LAKE, MN             1:03:22   6:20
1265  192   F 35-39       CATHY RONEY                 BROOKLYN PARK, MN          1:03:22   6:20
1266  534   F 29 UNDER    CHAR KOOIMA                 SIOUX CENTER, IA           1:03:24   6:20
1267  193   F 35-39       TERI VAIL                   BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:03:26   6:21
1268  535   F 29 UNDER    STEPHANIE MADSEN            MINNETONKA, MN             1:03:28   6:21
1269  194   F 35-39       GAIL STEFFEN                ROGERS, MN                 1:03:28   6:21
1270  65    F 45-49       CHARLENE THOLEN             PLYMOUTH, MN               1:03:29   6:21
1271  288   F 30-34       NANCY VAGUE                 WOODBURY, MN               1:03:30   6:21
1272  536   F 29 UNDER    GINGER SHARP                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:30   6:21
1273  537   F 29 UNDER    ELLEN PLAMBECK              HOPKINS, MN                1:03:30   6:21
1274  538   F 29 UNDER    RENEE DUPONT                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:30   6:21
1275  539   F 29 UNDER    JILL NEU                    MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:32   6:21
1276  66    F 45-49       BECKY JOKELA                CANNON FALLS, MN           1:03:33   6:21
1277  540   F 29 UNDER    ASHLEY FARBO                BUFFALO, MN                1:03:34   6:21
1278  195   F 35-39       PAM GOIFFON                 ROSEVILLE, MN              1:03:34   6:21
1279  289   F 30-34       CAROLINE THORALDSON         BURNSVILLE, MN             1:03:34   6:21
1280  126   F 40-44       SHIRL KOBOLD                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:36   6:22
1281  290   F 30-34       NOELLE SHEEHAN              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:03:36   6:22
1282  541   F 29 UNDER    ANNETTE AMUNDSON            BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:03:36   6:22
1283  291   F 30-34       STACY JOSLIN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:37   6:22
1284  196   F 35-39       JULIA DOLAN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:37   6:22
1285  542   F 29 UNDER    EMILY SMITH                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:39   6:22
1286  127   F 40-44       DEBRA KLATT                 BUFFALO, MN                1:03:40   6:22
1287  9     F 55-59       SANDRA BECKEY               MINNETONKA, MN             1:03:40   6:22
1288  292   F 30-34       CAREN ALLIVATO              CHANHASSEN, MN             1:03:43   6:22
1289  543   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER DUDA               VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN        1:03:44   6:22
1290  67    F 45-49       JOAN CRAMER                 PLYMOUTH, MN               1:03:44   6:22
1291  544   F 29 UNDER    RANELL DAVENPORT            OWATONNA, MN               1:03:44   6:22
1292  545   F 29 UNDER    ANN WEBB                    ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:03:45   6:23
1293  293   F 30-34       GAY LYNNE STEBBINS          LONG LAKE, MN              1:03:46   6:23
1294  128   F 40-44       CATHY PEEL                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:47   6:23
1295  546   F 29 UNDER    AMY FREEMAN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:48   6:23
1296  547   F 29 UNDER    LENA MAYER                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:48   6:23
1297  294   F 30-34       KRIN REID                   EDINA, MN                  1:03:52   6:23
1298  197   F 35-39       SANDY SYFRO                 HAM LAKE, MN               1:03:52   6:23
1299  198   F 35-39       LAURIE MIDDLETON            ST PAUL, MN                1:03:53   6:23
1300  548   F 29 UNDER    SUSAN CARTER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:53   6:23
1301  129   F 40-44       MARY DEMORETT               BROOKLYN PARK, MN          1:03:54   6:23
1302  295   F 30-34       ELISE SUDBECK               ST PAUL, MN                1:03:54   6:23
1303  296   F 30-34       JANNA NORD                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:03:56   6:24
1304  297   F 30-34       PAM TAYLOR                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:03:57   6:24
1305  130   F 40-44       DAWN WICKS                  EDEN VALLEY, MN            1:03:58   6:24
1306  131   F 40-44       NANCY LEWIS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:01   6:24
1307  549   F 29 UNDER    JUNELLE GRINDBERG           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:04:02   6:24
1308  1     F 70 & OVR    ELLEN MCCOY                 ST PAUL, MN                1:04:03   6:24
1309  298   F 30-34       SHERRI DUNPHY               WOODBURY, MN               1:04:05   6:25
1310  68    F 45-49       MARY PRINDIVILLE            ROBERTS, WI                1:04:06   6:25
1311  550   F 29 UNDER    KAREN NOWAKOWSKI            ST PAUL, MN                1:04:06   6:25
1312  132   F 40-44       SUSAN FARBO                 BUFFALO, MN                1:04:07   6:25
1313  133   F 40-44       KIM SALO                    SHOREVIEW, MN              1:04:07   6:25
1314  38    F 50-54       MARILOU PEDERSON            EDINA, MN                  1:04:08   6:25
1315  299   F 30-34       JERILYN VELDOF              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:09   6:25
1316  551   F 29 UNDER    KATHY NORTHAMER             CHASKA, MN                 1:04:10   6:25
1317  552   F 29 UNDER    TRACY ABLEIDINGER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:11   6:25
1318  300   F 30-34       TWYLA HOBBS                 HOPKINS, MN                1:04:11   6:25
1319  553   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER WEIRICK            ST PAUL, MN                1:04:11   6:25
1320  39    F 50-54       PATTY HANSON                OAKDALE, MN                1:04:11   6:25
1321  554   F 29 UNDER    STACIE KROLL                WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        1:04:14   6:25
1322  555   F 29 UNDER    KIRSTI SKILLINGS            LAKE ELMO, MN              1:04:14   6:25
1323  556   F 29 UNDER    KATHRYN WENAAS              EDINA, MN                  1:04:14   6:25
1324  69    F 45-49       BARB MCFARLANE              EDINA, MN                  1:04:14   6:25
1325  557   F 29 UNDER    ANDREA MURRILL              GOLDEN VALLEY, MN          1:04:15   6:26
1326  70    F 45-49       LINDA SANDELL               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:15   6:26
1327  558   F 29 UNDER    MELISSA BEAULIEU            ST PAUL, MN                1:04:16   6:26
1328  40    F 50-54       PENNY ARNESON               EXCELSIOR, MN              1:04:16   6:26
1329  301   F 30-34       KELLY LUNDQUIST             WOODBURY, MN               1:04:16   6:26
1330  559   F 29 UNDER    KELLY REAGAN                ST PAUL, MN                1:04:17   6:26
1331  560   F 29 UNDER    KIM EMMERLING               ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:04:17   6:26
1332  199   F 35-39       LORI TOBORG                 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    1:04:19   6:26
1333  561   F 29 UNDER    SARAH DIETL                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:04:19   6:26
1334  71    F 45-49       ANNE CLANTON                WOODBURY, MN               1:04:20   6:26
1335  302   F 30-34       REBECCA WITSCHEN            BIG LAKE, MN               1:04:21   6:26
1336  562   F 29 UNDER    TRACY SODERBERG             ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:04:21   6:26
1337  563   F 29 UNDER    ELIZABETH MCFADDEN          WOODBURY, MN               1:04:22   6:26
1338  134   F 40-44       JAN ELLINGSON               WACONIA, MN                1:04:25   6:27
1339  564   F 29 UNDER    SUSAN COMMERS               NEW BRIGHTON, MN           1:04:26   6:27
1340  200   F 35-39       MONICA HAMMERSTEN           ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:04:26   6:27
1341  201   F 35-39       MARY JOHNSON                MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:04:27   6:27
1342  565   F 29 UNDER    LEAH NELSON                 LAKEVILLE, MN              1:04:28   6:27
1343  135   F 40-44       VICKI SAMUELSON             MINNETONKA, MN             1:04:29   6:27
1344  136   F 40-44       SALLY STOCKBRIDGE           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:28   6:27
1345  303   F 30-34       SUSI STROTHMAN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:29   6:27
1346  304   F 30-34       MARCI FRANZEN               ST PAUL, MN                1:04:30   6:27
1347  10    F 55-59       MARY MONTANDON              MINNETONKA, MN             1:04:30   6:27
1348  305   F 30-34       NANCY FREIMUTH              DENVER, CO                 1:04:30   6:27
1349  306   F 30-34       WEBER                       MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:31   6:27
1350  72    F 45-49       JUDITH ANDERSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:31   6:27
1351  202   F 35-39       JEANINE WHORTON             RAMSEY, MN                 1:04:32   6:27
1352  73    F 45-49       MARY LINSTROTH              EDINA, MN                  1:04:34   6:27
1353  137   F 40-44       CHERYL LARSON               EAGAN, MN                  1:04:35   6:28
1354  566   F 29 UNDER    RUBBRIGHT                   ST PAUL, MN                1:04:35   6:28
1355  307   F 30-34       TAMI ANDERSON               BLAINE, MN                 1:04:36   6:28
1356  567   F 29 UNDER    JULIE POLSKI                EAGAN, MN                  1:04:37   6:28
1357  568   F 29 UNDER    KARI-LISE SOHLBERG          APPLE VALLEY, MN           1:04:37   6:28
1358  308   F 30-34       ANNE OSWALD                 ST PAUL, MN                1:04:37   6:28
1359  569   F 29 UNDER    KERRY PIETRINI              MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:04:38   6:28
1360  570   F 29 UNDER    AMY VANGUILDER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:39   6:28
1361  74    F 45-49       BONNIE GRZESKOWIAK          SHOREVIEW, MN              1:04:39   6:28
1362  41    F 50-54       DARLENE LAMKER              GOLDEN VALLEY, MN          1:04:40   6:28
1363  138   F 40-44       JEAN ROTH                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:40   6:28
1364  203   F 35-39       MAUREEN HUFFER              ROSEMOUNT, MN              1:04:43   6:28
1365  204   F 35-39       LISA MCLAUGHLIN             ROSEMOUNT, MN              1:04:44   6:28
1366  205   F 35-39       SALLY MURPHY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:48   6:29
1367  206   F 35-39       JANE MCDOWELL               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:04:48   6:29
1368  42    F 50-54       MARY ELLEFSON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:51   6:29
1369  571   F 29 UNDER    LAURIE LETHERT              INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    1:04:53   6:29
1370  75    F 45-49       ANN TOBIN                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:04:53   6:29
1371  139   F 40-44       MEG SULLIVAN                MANKATO, MN                1:04:54   6:29
1372  140   F 40-44       PAT LANCTIN                 SARTELL, MN                1:04:54   6:29
1373  309   F 30-34       NANCY ROGERS                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:04:57   6:30
1374  141   F 40-44       MARSHA ANDERSON             WOODBURY, MN               1:04:58   6:30
1375  310   F 30-34       DENISE BERG                 ST PAUL, MN                1:04:58   6:30
1376  142   F 40-44       JOANNE KLEIST               RICHFIELD, MN              1:04:59   6:30
1377  311   F 30-34       CYNTHIA WEGERT              WISCONSIN DELLS, WI        1:05:00   6:30
1378  207   F 35-39       MARCIA NIEDORF              ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:05:00   6:30
1379  572   F 29 UNDER    NIESHA BACKLUND             MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:05:01   6:30
1380  312   F 30-34       MAUREEN BRACKEY             ST PAUL, MN                1:05:01   6:30
1381  208   F 35-39       KERRI-ANN ARNOTT            ST PAUL, M                 1:05:02   6:30
1382  573   F 29 UNDER    KARIN NOTARO                MOUNDSVIEW, MN             1:05:04   6:30
1383  313   F 30-34       JENNIFER ZAHN               BURNSVILLE, MN             1:05:06   6:31
1384  143   F 40-44       BARBARA MARSHALL            SHOREVIEW, MN              1:05:06   6:31
1385  574   F 29 UNDER    SUE JACOBSON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:07   6:31
1386  575   F 29 UNDER    KEIKO SUGISAKA              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:08   6:31
1387  576   F 29 UNDER    HOLLY SHARP                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:09   6:31
1388  209   F 35-39       MICHELLE KNEIP              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:09   6:31
1389  577   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER ELLSWORTH          MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:11   6:31
1390  578   F 29 UNDER    ELISSA KASPER               LITTLE CANADA, MN          1:05:12   6:31
1391  579   F 29 UNDER    BETH ENDORF                 BURNSVILLE, MN             1:05:13   6:31
1392  580   F 29 UNDER    NARA TOPP                   ST PAUL, MN                1:05:14   6:31
1393  210   F 35-39       DAPHNE IMMKLE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:14   6:31
1394  581   F 29 UNDER    SUSIE JUTTING               PRIOR LAKE, MN             1:05:17   6:32
1395  211   F 35-39       LISA LOVELACE               WOODBURY, MN               1:05:18   6:32
1396  76    F 45-49       KAREN ROSSBACH              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:19   6:32
1397  314   F 30-34       CANDACE KOHLER              INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    1:05:19   6:32
1398  11    F 55-59       ANITA MIDDLETON             BROOKLYN PARK, MN          1:05:21   6:32
1399  315   F 30-34       DEBORAH JANSSEN             COON RAPIDS, MN            1:05:22   6:32
1400  144   F 40-44       KRIS HALLENBERG             PLYMOUTH, MN               1:05:23   6:32
1401  212   F 35-39       TARIN JESS                  RAMSEY, MN                 1:05:30   6:33
1402  582   F 29 UNDER    RENAE TORGERSON             MOUNDS VIEW, MN            1:05:31   6:33
1403  583   F 29 UNDER    LAURA ZAHN                  LAUDERDALE, MN             1:05:36   6:34
1404  316   F 30-34       LISA HIMMELSTRUP            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:37   6:34
1405  584   F 29 UNDER    SHANNON SULLIVAN            VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN        1:05:37   6:34
1406  12    F 55-59       SIGLINDE MOORE              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:38   6:34
1407  317   F 30-34       AMY HOFFMAN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:38   6:34
1408  318   F 30-34       JAMIE NAFZIGER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:39   6:34
1409  43    F 50-54       MARY VASKE                  CHASKA, MN                 1:05:40   6:34
1410  145   F 40-44       KIMBERLY GASLIN             BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:05:40   6:34
1411  319   F 30-34       KATE BUCKLEY                ST PAUL, MN                1:05:41   6:34
1412  320   F 30-34       WENDY TSCHIDA               BLAINE, MN                 1:05:43   6:34
1413  146   F 40-44       PAMELA FLANAGAN             NORTH BRANCH, MN           1:05:44   6:34
1414  585   F 29 UNDER    AMY MURPHY                  N ST PAUL, MN              1:05:44   6:34
1415  586   F 29 UNDER    DIANE DERTINGER             MAPLEWOOD, MN              1:05:44   6:34
1416  587   F 29 UNDER    KRISTINA LYMAN              DULUTH, MN                 1:05:44   6:34
1417  588   F 29 UNDER    AMY HEDENBERG               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:45   6:35
1418  321   F 30-34       KATHLEEN WALSH              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:46   6:35
1419  589   F 29 UNDER    L OSTERKAMP                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:47   6:35
1420  213   F 35-39       ALISSA SCHNEIDER            SHAKOPEE, MN               1:05:47   6:35
1421  590   F 29 UNDER    MICHELLE RICKEY             LAUDERDALE, MN             1:05:47   6:35
1422  591   F 29 UNDER    VICKI PALMQUIST             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:48   6:35
1423  44    F 50-54       LYNN GORDON                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:50   6:35
1424  45    F 50-54       MARVA BALLENTINE            ROSEVILLE, MN              1:05:52   6:35
1425  77    F 45-49       JEANNE CUTSHALL             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:05:53   6:35
1426  322   F 30-34       CAROLE LASKO                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:53   6:35
1427  46    F 50-54       KATHY CANTRILL              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:05:54   6:35
1428  214   F 35-39       JO KANE                     WOODBURY, MN               1:05:55   6:36
1429  592   F 29 UNDER    DANA EVANS                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:05:56   6:36
1430  78    F 45-49       LIBBY WOODS                 MINNETONKA, MN             1:05:58   6:36
1431  215   F 35-39       LOUANN SCHRAM               WOODBURY, MN               1:05:59   6:36
1432  79    F 45-49       MICHELE HAWKINS             PLYMOUTH, MN               1:05:59   6:36
1433  323   F 30-34       TERRI BLATTENBAUER          EAGAN, MN                  1:06:00   6:36
1434  324   F 30-34       ELIZABETH FRAMPTON          ST PAUL, MN                1:06:01   6:36
1435  216   F 35-39       BOBBI JOHNSON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:01   6:36
1436  47    F 50-54       SHIRLEY THORNTON            BURNSVILLE, MN             1:06:03   6:36
1437  593   F 29 UNDER    STACY TORGERSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:03   6:36
1438  325   F 30-34       SUSANNE MONCUR              ST PAUL, MN                1:06:04   6:36
1439  594   F 29 UNDER    MARSHA BENTLEY              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:05   6:37
1440  147   F 40-44       LINDA ADORN                 HUDSON, WI                 1:06:06   6:37
1441  595   F 29 UNDER    ROCHELLE HAUSER             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:07   6:37
1442  148   F 40-44       MEGAN DEVINE                EAGAN, MN                  1:06:07   6:37
1443  13    F 55-59       CAROL STEENSON              ST PAUL, MN                1:06:12   6:37
1444  217   F 35-39       BRENDA PEDERSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:15   6:38
1445  596   F 29 UNDER    LAUREN BALLONE              ST PAUL, MN                1:06:15   6:38
1446  326   F 30-34       JILL REITER                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:16   6:38
1447  80    F 45-49       TERESA PETERS               SHERWOOD, OR               1:06:17   6:38
1448  218   F 35-39       KRISTIN FLOM                ST PAUL, MN                1:06:19   6:38
1449  597   F 29 UNDER    ELISSA WELDECK              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:20   6:38
1450  598   F 29 UNDER    KATIE HOFFMAN               ROCHESTER, MN              1:06:21   6:38
1451  48    F 50-54       LINKA HOLEY                 MOUNDS VIEW, MN            1:06:21   6:38
1452  14    F 55-59       VAL MCVEETY                 EDINA, MN                  1:06:22   6:38
1453  149   F 40-44       NATALIE MALPHRUS            EDINA, MN                  1:06:22   6:38
1454  599   F 29 UNDER    TANYA HOVLAND               FARMINGTON, MN             1:06:23   6:38
1455  600   F 29 UNDER    AMY SCHRAD                  BAXTER, MN                 1:06:24   6:38
1456  601   F 29 UNDER    KATHRYN WALDECK             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:25   6:39
1457  327   F 30-34       LAURIE GUSTAFSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:25   6:39
1458  219   F 35-39       CINDY LANGE                 FOREST LAKE, MN            1:06:33   6:39
1459  602   F 29 UNDER    GEORGANN BURNS              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:33   6:39
1460  603   F 29 UNDER    JENNY BECKER                SPRING LAKE PARK, MN       1:06:33   6:39
1461  604   F 29 UNDER    JULIE ANDERSEN              RICHFIELD, MN              1:06:33   6:39
1462  605   F 29 UNDER    NICOLIE WHEELER             WAYZATA, MN                1:06:34   6:39
1463  150   F 40-44       DEBORAH MIELKE              MAPLEWOOD, MN              1:06:34   6:39
1464  328   F 30-34       JENNIFER BENFIELD           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:35   6:40
1465  606   F 29 UNDER    LISA ANNE OSTLUND           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:06:35   6:40
1466  220   F 35-39       LAURA DALY                  ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:06:37   6:40
1467  221   F 35-39       CONNIE FABER                MINNETONKA, MN             1:06:37   6:40
1468  222   F 35-39       SUSAN HOLM                  SARTELL, MN                1:06:39   6:40
1469  223   F 35-39       PENELOPE SMITH-MENARD       W ST PAUL, MN              1:06:42   6:40
1470  15    F 55-59       JOAN REVELS                 RICHFIELD, MN              1:06:43   6:40
1471  224   F 35-39       JEAN BARBER                 RICHFIELD, MN              1:06:52   6:41
1472  329   F 30-34       JENELL VANNURDEN            WACONIA, MN                1:06:54   6:41
1473  607   F 29 UNDER    LINDSEY HAMILTON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:06:55   6:42
1474  81    F 45-49       JUDY HOIBY                  FRIDLEY, MN                1:06:59   6:42
1475  151   F 40-44       KATHY KLUG                  WOODBURY, MN               1:07:01   6:42
1476  225   F 35-39       HOILAND                     LAKEVILLE, MN              1:07:03   6:42
1477  226   F 35-39       ANNE KNUTSEN                BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:07:03   6:42
1478  608   F 29 UNDER    NOELLE LOWRIE               ST. PAUL, MN               1:07:06   6:43
1479  330   F 30-34       MICHELLE WEBER              CHANHASSEN, MN             1:07:07   6:43
1480  609   F 29 UNDER    HEATHER GARDNER             ST PAUL, MN                1:07:07   6:43
1481  610   F 29 UNDER    KELLY KENTFIELD             ARDEN HILLS, MN            1:07:08   6:43
1482  82    F 45-49       GWEN BARKER                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:07:09   6:43
1483  227   F 35-39       CYNTHIA ROGERS              PRESCOTT, WI               1:07:10   6:43
1484  228   F 35-39       BONNIE TAPPER               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:07:13   6:43
1485  229   F 35-39       ROSE RUDESILL               BALDWIN, WI                1:07:18   6:44
1486  152   F 40-44       PAT JANSSEN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:07:18   6:44
1487  611   F 29 UNDER    KRIS HOSKINS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:07:20   6:44
1488  612   F 29 UNDER    JILL WEBBER                 PLYMOUTH, MN               1:07:23   6:44
1489  613   F 29 UNDER    COLLEEN CREAMER             ST PAUL, MN                1:07:25   6:45
1490  614   F 29 UNDER    JEN WALINGA                 WINDOM, MN                 1:07:27   6:45
1491  615   F 29 UNDER    CINDY TEN PAS               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:07:32   6:45
1492  616   F 29 UNDER    HEATHER SAWDEY              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:07:32   6:45
1493  83    F 45-49       LINDA SARZOZA               INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN    1:07:38   6:46
1494  153   F 40-44       JULIE BALAMUT               ST PAUL, MN                1:07:38   6:46
1495  230   F 35-39       COLLEEN DESOTO              SAVAGE, MN                 1:07:39   6:46
1496  617   F 29 UNDER    MARY SMITH                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:07:40   6:46
1497  618   F 29 UNDER    BECKY JOHNSON               COON RAPIDS, MN            1:07:40   6:46
1498  619   F 29 UNDER    MARY HUGHLETT               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:07:41   6:46
1499  620   F 29 UNDER    ELIZABETH MARSHALL          RESTON, VA                 1:07:41   6:46
1500  154   F 40-44       SUE MEREDITH                ST PAUL, MN                1:07:43   6:46
1501  84    F 45-49       JOYCE MARSHALL              WOODBURY, MN               1:07:44   6:46
1502  331   F 30-34       JENNIFER OTT                EAGAN, MN                  1:07:49   6:47
1503  155   F 40-44       JOAN THOMAS                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:07:56   6:48
1504  332   F 30-34       DEBBIE SHIELDS              SHOREVIEW, MN              1:07:58   6:48
1505  333   F 30-34       ANN BAUER                   EDINA, MN                  1:07:59   6:48
1506  16    F 55-59       LAURA WELLS                 COLUMBIA, MO               1:08:02   6:48
1507  621   F 29 UNDER    AMY GEEGAN                  OAKDALE, MN                1:08:03   6:48
1508  334   F 30-34       CYNTHIA SCHAEFER            ST CLOUD, MN               1:08:03   6:48
1509  49    F 50-54       VIRGINIA TOLLEFSON          DAWSON, MN                 1:08:05   6:49
1510  156   F 40-44       TINA FRONTERA-ADSON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:08:08   6:49
1511  157   F 40-44       ANNE VOGLER                 WOODBURY, MN               1:08:08   6:49
1512  231   F 35-39       AMY DAVEL                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:08:10   6:49
1513  232   F 35-39       MARY LAWLER                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:08:13   6:49
1514  233   F 35-39       AMY ZITUR                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:08:13   6:49
1515  85    F 45-49       SANDRA SNIDER               ST ANTHONY, MN             1:08:14   6:49
1516  86    F 45-49       LOUISE RUHR                 ST PAUL, MN                1:08:15   6:50
1517  87    F 45-49       JEANNE DEMARTINO            ROSEVILLE, MN              1:08:16   6:50
1518  234   F 35-39       JENNY LINDSTROM             SAVAGE, MN                 1:08:18   6:50
1519  88    F 45-49       PEGGY MILLER                NEW HOPE, MN               1:08:19   6:50
1520  622   F 29 UNDER    TIFFANY WICKLOW             NISSWA, MN                 1:08:21   6:50
1521  335   F 30-34       LESLIE WITUCKI              COON RAPIDS, MN            1:08:22   6:50
1522  158   F 40-44       KAREN TAULELLE              ST PAUL, MN                1:08:30   6:51
1523  336   F 30-34       HAYLEY JUDISH               LAKEVILLE, MN              1:08:32   6:51
1524  623   F 29 UNDER    STEPHANIE SPENNY            ST ANTHONY, MN             1:08:33   6:51
1525  337   F 30-34       JILL HENTGES                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:08:34   6:51
1526  624   F 29 UNDER    ALLISON SEYFARTH            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:08:35   6:52
1527  159   F 40-44       WENDY NELSON                CHANHASSEN, MN             1:08:37   6:52
1528  625   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER MAJEWSKI           WAYZATA, MN                1:08:39   6:52
1529  338   F 30-34       ANNETTE STEENSLAND          MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:08:45   6:53
1530  626   F 29 UNDER    MEGAN MCNULTY               ST PAUL, MN                1:08:54   6:53
1531  235   F 35-39       JULIE DZEKUTE               WOODBURY, MN               1:08:56   6:54
1532  236   F 35-39       LINDA BEDUHN                SHOREWOOD, MN              1:08:57   6:54
1533  627   F 29 UNDER    REBECCA LAUER               WINONA, MN                 1:08:59   6:54
1534  160   F 40-44       SANDRA FERRIAN              MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        1:09:02   6:54
1535  161   F 40-44       SHERRI STENGER              EAGAN, MN                  1:09:04   6:54
1536  237   F 35-39       KRIS KNIEFEL                ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:09:04   6:54
1537  628   F 29 UNDER    JILL JOSTOCK                ROCHESTER, MN              1:09:05   6:55
1538  339   F 30-34       DAWN DOMSTEN                VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN        1:09:05   6:55
1539  238   F 35-39       KIM KULLA                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:09:14   6:55
1540  340   F 30-34       BETHANY BUCHANAN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:09:16   6:56
1541  629   F 29 UNDER    KYONG HALVORSON             ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:09:25   6:57
1542  162   F 40-44       MOLLY MCDONALD              ST PAUL, MN                1:09:26   6:57
1543  630   F 29 UNDER    SARA GOEDEL                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:09:29   6:57
1544  341   F 30-34       HEIDI GOEDEL                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:09:30   6:57
1545  631   F 29 UNDER    KATHY JIMENEZ               ELK RIVER, MN              1:09:31   6:57
1546  163   F 40-44       CHARLOTTE HOLT              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:09:32   6:57
1547  89    F 45-49       CHERYL VOLLHABER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:09:33   6:57
1548  239   F 35-39       VALERIE BERGER              ROBBINSDALE, MN            1:09:34   6:57
1549  90    F 45-49       LYNN ST SAUVER              EAGAN, MN                  1:09:36   6:58
1550  632   F 29 UNDER    STACY ORFIELD               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:09:37   6:58
1551  633   F 29 UNDER    ABBY MANDILE                COON RAPIDS, MN            1:09:37   6:58
1552  91    F 45-49       SARAH LUTMAN                ST PAUL, MN                1:09:39   6:58
1553  634   F 29 UNDER    LAURA BOOTH                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:09:43   6:58
1554  635   F 29 UNDER    BRITTANY SNYDER             HOPKINS, MN                1:09:43   6:58
1555  636   F 29 UNDER    CARRIE BROWN                WOODBURY, MN               1:09:51   6:59
1556  50    F 50-54       LKATHRYN SHEL               LAKE ELMO, MN              1:09:53   6:59
1557  637   F 29 UNDER    MOLLY FLIEARMAN             RICHFIELD, MN              1:09:54   6:59
1558  164   F 40-44       JEAN VREELAND               COON RAPIDS, MN            1:09:54   6:59
1559  638   F 29 UNDER    CAROLINE HERBECK            MINNETONKA, MN             1:09:56   7:00
1560  240   F 35-39       RENEE TESSIER               ROSEVILLE, MN              1:09:57   7:00
1561  639   F 29 UNDER    LAURA DARWIN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:09:58   7:00
1562  51    F 50-54       JUDITH DARWIN               EDINA, MN                  1:10:00   7:00
1563  7     F 60-64       CAROL NESTRUD               SPRING LAKE PARK, MN       1:10:01   7:00
1564  640   F 29 UNDER    SHERRY HAYDEN               BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:10:01   7:00
1565  342   F 30-34       MARY WYSE                   RAMSEY, MN                 1:10:01   7:00
1566  343   F 30-34       ANNE DORFF                  RAMSEY, MN                 1:10:02   7:00
1567  344   F 30-34       LISA PETERSON               WACONIA, MN                1:10:03   7:00
1568  345   F 30-34       TANYA MAYER                 WOODBURY, MN               1:10:04   7:00
1569  17    F 55-59       PAULA WALDE                 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN       1:10:06   7:01
1570  165   F 40-44       AMY SUSAG                   RICHFIELD, MN              1:10:06   7:01
1571  641   F 29 UNDER    KAREN HILLERMAN             BLAINE, MN                 1:10:07   7:01
1572  642   F 29 UNDER    LYNNE COLE                  ST PAUL, MN                1:10:07   7:01
1573  643   F 29 UNDER    KIMBERLY VANSYOC            ST. PAUL, MN               1:10:09   7:01
1574  92    F 45-49       LOIS SATTERBERG             EDINA, MN                  1:10:09   7:01
1575  166   F 40-44       LEE BAUER                   BLAINE, MN                 1:10:10   7:01
1576  241   F 35-39       PATTY PETERSEN              GOLDEN VALLEY, MN          1:10:11   7:01
1577  644   F 29 UNDER    KARI BARLAS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:10:13   7:01
1578  645   F 29 UNDER    MISTI BINSFELD              ST PAUL, MN                1:10:20   7:02
1579  346   F 30-34       JOY MUDGETT                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:10:22   7:02
1580  347   F 30-34       SUE INOUE                   ST PAUL, MN                1:10:22   7:02
1581  348   F 30-34       KRISTEN GIOVANIS            PLYMOUTH, MN               1:10:23   7:02
1582  646   F 29 UNDER    VAN NGO                     ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:10:29   7:03
1583  93    F 45-49       JODIE OLSON                 ANOKA, MN                  1:10:32   7:03
1584  94    F 45-49       BARBARA LETOURNEAU          ST PAUL, MN                1:10:33   7:03
1585  647   F 29 UNDER    NANCY WHEELOCK              EAGAN, MN                  1:10:35   7:04
1586  648   F 29 UNDER    ANGELA MOON                 MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:10:39   7:04
1587  167   F 40-44       BECKY FIX                   EAGAN, MN                  1:10:41   7:04
1588  168   F 40-44       KAREN BENHAM                PLYMOUTH, MN               1:10:43   7:04
1589  649   F 29 UNDER    ALI STRICKER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:10:50   7:05
1590  650   F 29 UNDER    JULIE RIEKS                 WOODBURY, MN               1:10:51   7:05
1591  651   F 29 UNDER    CARLSON                     MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:10:54   7:05
1592  349   F 30-34       TRACY LYNN TREANOR          MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:10:55   7:06
1593  169   F 40-44       TERRI ANN FLYNN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:10:56   7:06
1594  242   F 35-39       SARAH FREY                  MILWAUKEE, WI              1:10:57   7:06
1595  652   F 29 UNDER    JODIE WILSON                ROSEVILLE, MN              1:11:00   7:06
1596  170   F 40-44       TERRY MERYHEW               ST PAUL, MN                1:11:01   7:06
1597  95    F 45-49       MAUREEN HATHAWAY            ST PAUL, MN                1:11:04   7:06
1598  171   F 40-44       CATHERINE CROSBY            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:11:05   7:07
1599  172   F 40-44       LISA ORTIZ                  BURNSVILLE, MN             1:11:07   7:07
1600  243   F 35-39       JENNIFER RUEHLE             BROOKLYN PARK, MN          1:11:12   7:07
1601  244   F 35-39       VICKIE MONTGOMERY           EAGAN, MN                  1:11:15   7:08
1602  245   F 35-39       DONNA NANCE                 CHAMPLIN, MN               1:11:19   7:08
1603  96    F 45-49       RIEMKE BRAKEMA              CHASKA, MN                 1:11:28   7:09
1604  350   F 30-34       MISCHELLE LENTZ             SHOREWOOD, MN              1:11:29   7:09
1605  246   F 35-39       ELIZABETH RUDRUD            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:11:30   7:09
1606  173   F 40-44       MARY EDWARDS                EDINA, MN                  1:11:31   7:09
1607  351   F 30-34       MARY BAUMGARTNER            MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:11:32   7:09
1608  653   F 29 UNDER    BETSY HODGES                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:11:37   7:10
1609  247   F 35-39       SANCY MOE                   CHAMPLIN, MN               1:11:48   7:11
1610  174   F 40-44       SHEILA FOSS                 BURNSVILLE, MN             1:11:50   7:11
1611  52    F 50-54       REBECCA RONG                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:11:51   7:11
1612  654   F 29 UNDER    LAUREL RONCHETTI            AURORA, MN                 1:11:52   7:11
1613  655   F 29 UNDER    ANNE SOULEK                 NORTH MANKATO, MN          1:11:52   7:11
1614  248   F 35-39       SARAH LUNNEBORG             MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:11:53   7:11
1615  352   F 30-34       KAREN JOHNSTON              MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:11:55   7:12
1616  53    F 50-54       ELLEN JOHNSON               CHAMPLIN, MN               1:11:56   7:12
1617  54    F 50-54       KATHY SCHMIDT               ST CLOUD, MN               1:12:00   7:12
1618  18    F 55-59       NANCY DYNNESON              BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:12:02   7:12
1619  175   F 40-44       PAULA KOCKEN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:12:03   7:12
1620  8     F 60-64       ARLENE BLEECKER             SOUTH HAVEN, MN            1:12:05   7:13
1621  656   F 29 UNDER    ASHLEY MOSES                WOODBURY, MN               1:12:18   7:14
1622  657   F 29 UNDER    CAITLIN MCDONNELL           BENNETT, WI                1:12:25   7:15
1623  97    F 45-49       BARBARA BELTRAND            ST PAUL, MN                1:12:34   7:15
1624  98    F 45-49       FRANCINE PRESCOTT           BURNSVILLE, MN             1:12:34   7:15
1625  19    F 55-59       DIANE SCHUBRING             BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:12:40   7:16
1626  55    F 50-54       PATRICIA GRIES              EDINA, MN                  1:12:45   7:17
1627  658   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER HUNSTIGER          WAYZATA, MN                1:12:47   7:17
1628  659   F 29 UNDER    SARAH CUNDY                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:12:48   7:17
1629  20    F 55-59       KATHERINE WEISSER           SHAKOPEE, MN               1:12:49   7:17
1630  176   F 40-44       JACQUELINE UGLOW            PLYMOUTH, MN               1:12:50   7:17
1631  99    F 45-49       DENISE D'AURORA             EDINA, MN                  1:12:51   7:17
1632  177   F 40-44       CLEMENTINE REID             BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:12:52   7:17
1633  249   F 35-39       TAMMIE POITRA               JORDAN, MN                 1:12:58   7:18
1634  9     F 60-64       JENNY BENN                  EDINA, MN                  1:13:01   7:18
1635  250   F 35-39       MARY MERRILL                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:13:02   7:18
1636  251   F 35-39       MARIE VERMEER               PORTLAND, OR               1:13:03   7:18
1637  660   F 29 UNDER    LISA PETERSON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:13:07   7:19
1638  252   F 35-39       TAMMY PROULX                WOODBURY, MN               1:13:10   7:19
1639  56    F 50-54       CANDI STORM                 EXCELSIOR, MN              1:13:12   7:19
1640  178   F 40-44       KATHLEEN CLAUGHERTY         ST PAUL, MN                1:13:23   7:20
1641  353   F 30-34       MONIQUE HOOK                EDINA, MN                  1:13:35   7:22
1642  253   F 35-39       ANGELA HELSSETH             MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:13:39   7:22
1643  354   F 30-34       PATRICIA ANDERSON           PLYMOUTH, MN               1:13:40   7:22
1644  179   F 40-44       SUSAN JOHNSON               EAGAN, MN                  1:13:44   7:22
1645  57    F 50-54       KATHLEEN FOLEY              NORTHFIELD, MN             1:13:44   7:22
1646  58    F 50-54       CONNIE DEGROTE              NORTHFIELD, MN             1:13:45   7:23
1647  254   F 35-39       GINA SEPPI                  EDINA, MN                  1:13:46   7:23
1648  21    F 55-59       ANN SEVERSON                BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:13:47   7:23
1649  255   F 35-39       DEANNA EVJEN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:13:49   7:23
1650  661   F 29 UNDER    LAURA SUGGS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:13:50   7:23
1651  100   F 45-49       VIVIAN SHERRICK             ST PAUL, MN                1:13:55   7:24
1652  256   F 35-39       CARMEN NORDSTRAND           EXCELSIOR, MN              1:13:56   7:24
1653  662   F 29 UNDER    KARI HAWKINS                MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:13:58   7:24
1654  180   F 40-44       CHRIS CALLAHAN              HASTINGS, MN               1:13:59   7:24
1655  663   F 29 UNDER    JANNA MILLER                ANOKA, MN                  1:14:08   7:25
1656  664   F 29 UNDER    ANNE HABAN                  MINNETONKA, MN             1:14:11   7:25
1657  355   F 30-34       JENNIFER FACKLER            PLYMOUTH, MN               1:14:12   7:25
1658  356   F 30-34       SUSAN BEDEPENNING           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:14:15   7:26
1659  665   F 29 UNDER    REBECCA KARBON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:14:17   7:26
1660  101   F 45-49       STEPHANIE BEUCLER           HASTINGS, MN               1:14:25   7:27
1661  666   F 29 UNDER    LISA SLOSS                  HASTINGS, MN               1:14:29   7:27
1662  102   F 45-49       PATTI THACKER               HUDSON, WI                 1:14:31   7:27
1663  667   F 29 UNDER    VON KOLPE                   MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        1:14:37   7:28
1664  668   F 29 UNDER    HATTI KOTH                  ST PAUL, MN                1:14:37   7:28
1665  59    F 50-54       SHARON MORGAN               ST. LOUIS PARK, MN         1:14:44   7:28
1666  103   F 45-49       COLLETTE O'DONOVAN          MOUNDS VIEW, MN            1:14:49   7:29
1667  104   F 45-49       MARY JOHNSON                EDINA, MN                  1:14:50   7:29
1668  181   F 40-44       STEPHANIE WINDSCHILL        CAMBRIDGE, MN              1:14:50   7:29
1669  669   F 29 UNDER    SARAH LACOURSIERE           HASTINGS, MN               1:14:55   7:30
1670  357   F 30-34       ANNE CLAESON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:14:57   7:30
1671  358   F 30-34       MOE WETTERLUND              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:14:58   7:30
1672  10    F 60-64       CAROL BUSH                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:14:58   7:30
1673  257   F 35-39       LYNN ELSNER                 HUGO, MN                   1:15:00   7:30
1674  182   F 40-44       DOROTHY RICHMOND            MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:15:05   7:31
1675  670   F 29 UNDER    SARA BROWN                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:15:06   7:31
1676  183   F 40-44       DONNA NOVEY                 SHORVIEW, MN               1:15:11   7:31
1677  105   F 45-49       ANNE MARIE SEWARD           MAPLE GROVE, MN            1:15:16   7:32
1678  671   F 29 UNDER    KRIS CURTIN                 DULUTH, MN                 1:15:18   7:32
1679  672   F 29 UNDER    DANA KUECK                  BLOOMINGTON, MN            1:15:21   7:32
1680  673   F 29 UNDER    EMILY SCHUG                 ST PAUL, MN                1:15:26   7:33
1681  674   F 29 UNDER    TIFFANY GOHL                EAGAN, MN                  1:15:27   7:33
1682  60    F 50-54       LESLIE HAKKOLA              CRYSTAL, MN                1:15:29   7:33
1683  675   F 29 UNDER    ALISON BARETZ               MINNETONKA, MN             1:15:39   7:34
1684  676   F 29 UNDER    JILL JOHNSON                BIG LAKE, MN               1:15:41   7:34
1685  184   F 40-44       BARB NORTHWAY               BIG LAKE, MN               1:15:41   7:34
1686  61    F 50-54       NANCY LEE PRICE             MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        1:15:48   7:35
1687  677   F 29 UNDER    CHRISTA COOPER              COON RAPIDS, MN            1:15:50   7:35
1688  185   F 40-44       JANICE HOSCH                RED WING, MN               1:15:58   7:36
1689  106   F 45-49       BETSY ANDERSON              PLYMOUTH, MN               1:16:00   7:36
1690  62    F 50-54       REVA JOHNSON                LONG BEACH, CA             1:16:02   7:36
1691  107   F 45-49       JILL STRICKER               EDINA, MN                  1:16:03   7:36
1692  186   F 40-44       WENDY GUNELSON              WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN        1:16:04   7:36
1693  359   F 30-34       RENEE SHERMAN               EVANSTON, IL               1:16:06   7:37
1694  258   F 35-39       BARB REIN                   PRINCETON, MN              1:16:09   7:37
1695  7     F 65-69       SARAH KIRKLAND              ST LOUIS PARK, MN          1:16:10   7:37
1696  259   F 35-39       JOANNA ARETZ                BURNSVILLE, MN             1:16:13   7:37
1697  187   F 40-44       NANCY WOODHOUSE             EDINA, MN                  1:16:29   7:39
1698  108   F 45-49       JENNIFER LUHRS              STILLWATER, MN             1:16:37   7:40
1699  360   F 30-34       LORI BERNING                PLYMOUTH, MN               1:16:39   7:40
1700  678   F 29 UNDER    WENDY NEGAARD               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:16:49   7:41
1701  22    F 55-59       JUDY LEPP                   STILLWATER, MN             1:16:48   7:41
1702  109   F 45-49       BARB GINTHER                HASTINGS, MN               1:16:57   7:42
1703  63    F 50-54       LINDA STANCER               HASTINGS, MN               1:16:57   7:42
1704  188   F 40-44       MARY SHANNON                MINNETONKA, MN             1:16:59   7:42
1705  189   F 40-44       MAUREEN HENDERSON           EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:17:02   7:42
1706  110   F 45-49       ROSEMARY ODERMANN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:17:13   7:43
1707  679   F 29 UNDER    ANN SORENSON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:17:16   7:44
1708  111   F 45-49       JAROSCH                     MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:17:23   7:44
1709  112   F 45-49       CAROLINE RHODES             ST. PAUL, MN               1:17:27   7:45
1710  680   F 29 UNDER    ADAMS                       NEW HOPE, MN               1:17:28   7:45
1711  260   F 35-39       CATHY GORANSON              BUFFALO, MN                1:17:44   7:46
1712  113   F 45-49       TRUDY LORENZ                OSCEOLA, WI                1:18:06   7:49
1713  681   F 29 UNDER    RACHEL LINDQUIST            PLYMOUTH, MN               1:18:33   7:51
1714  261   F 35-39       BARB CONRAD                 COTTAGE GROVE, MN          1:18:36   7:52
1715  361   F 30-34       CAROLYN PETERSON            CRYSTAL, MN                1:18:39   7:52
1716  682   F 29 UNDER    KELLY JORGENSEN             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN           1:18:40   7:52
1717  683   F 29 UNDER    MISBAH FAHEEM               MINNEAPOLIS, MN            1:18:41   7:52
1718  684   F 29 UNDER    JENNIFER FARBER             MINNETONKA, MN             1:18:53   7:53
1719  262   F 35-39       ARNETTE SCHWIMMER           PLYMOUTH, MN               1:18:56   7:54
1720  362   F 30-34       LORI PETERSON               DULUTH, MN                 1:18:58   7:54
1721  685   F 29 UNDER    SARAH BORGWARDT             EAGAN, MN                  1:19:00   7:54
1722  686   F 29 UNDER    HEIDI BORGWARDT             EAGAN, MN                  1:19:01   7:54
1723  190   F 40-44       BARBARA SWAPINSKI           ST PAUL, MN                1:19:09   7:55
1724  191   F 40-44       KATHRYN MESSERICH           MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        1:19:14   7:55
1725  192   F 40-44       BETSY MORAN                 MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN        1:19:17   7:56