1999 Men's Results

Go to Women's Results

      CLASS
PLACE RANK  CLASS        NAME                        CITY                        TIME    PACE
1     1     TOP 3 MEN    JARED SEGERA                ,                           :29:40  2:58
2     2     TOP 3 MEN    BOOR CLEOPHAS               LINCOLN, NE                 :29:47  2:59
3     3     TOP 3 MEN    LEVIS ANYGEA                ,                           :30:13  3:01
4     1     M 29 UNDER   KURT KEISER                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :30:26  3:03
5     2     M 29 UNDER   JOEY KEILLOR                MANKATO, MN                 :30:28  3:03
6     1     M 35-39      JOHN MIRTH                  PLATTEVILLE, WI             :30:40  3:04
7     3     M 29 UNDER   KELLY MORTENSON             COLORADO SPRINGS, CO        :30:51  3:05
8     4     M 29 UNDER   JOSEPH SHAY                 WOODBURY, MN                :31:06  3:07
9     1     M 30-34      DITLEV LARSEN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :31:17  3:08
10    5     M 29 UNDER   JASON MINNICK               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :31:19  3:08
11    2     M 35-39      CHARLIE MAHLER              DULUTH, MN                  :31:21  3:08
12    3     M 35-39      TOM STAMBAUGH               LINE LAKES, MN              :31:22  3:08
13    6     M 29 UNDER   ERIC HALLMAN                ST PAUL, MN                 :31:24  3:08
14    7     M 29 UNDER   MAHDI OMAR                  APPLETON, WI                :31:48  3:11
15    8     M 29 UNDER   ERIC JOHNSON                ST. PAUL, MN                :31:52  3:11
16    9     M 29 UNDER   MARK ELWORTHY               EAU CLAIRE, WI              :32:01  3:12
17    10    M 29 UNDER   JON KOCH                    MANKATO, MN                 :32:04  3:12
18    4     M 35-39      DIGGER CARLSON              WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP, MN     :32:09  3:13
19    5     M 35-39      PAT BILLIG                  ROSEVILLE, MN               :32:13  3:13
20    11    M 29 UNDER   ROBERTSON                   DULUTH, MN                  :32:15  3:14
21    12    M 29 UNDER   NOAH BILLING                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :32:19  3:14
22    13    M 29 UNDER   DUKE REMBLESKI              HASTINGS, MN                :32:23  3:14
23    14    M 29 UNDER   PETE MILLER                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :32:25  3:15
24    15    M 29 UNDER   JOSEPH FOGARTY              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :32:33  3:15
25    16    M 29 UNDER   DAVID HELM                  FRIDLEY, MN                 :32:35  3:16
26    1     MASTER MEN   KEVIN HAAS                  ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :32:38  3:16
27    2     M 30-34      BRIAN MCCOLLOR              ST PAUL, MN                 :32:44  3:16
28    3     M 30-34      JEFF ALLEN                  DULUTH, MN                  :32:47  3:17
29    17    M 29 UNDER   THOMAS MCCARTHY             ST. PAUL, MN                :32:48  3:17
30    6     M 35-39      TODD SPERLING               MINNETONKA, MN              :32:48  3:17
31    4     M 30-34      WINSTON STELLNER            COLUMBIA H EIGHTS, MN       :32:50  3:17
32    2     MASTER MEN   TONY SCHILLER               CHANHASSEN, MN              :32:52  3:17
33    18    M 29 UNDER   DIMITRI DREKONSA            ST PAUL, MN                 :32:52  3:17
34    19    M 29 UNDER   RICH MALENIAK               EAU CLAIRE, WI              :32:54  3:17
35    20    M 29 UNDER   RYAN STEINES                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :33:00  3:18
36    5     M 30-34      MATTHEW REINDERS            BLOOMINGTON, MN             :33:04  3:18
37    7     M 35-39      ROBERT HACKLEY              MAHTOMEDI, MN               :33:15  3:20
38    3     MASTER MEN   BRAD GIVOT                  ST PAUL, MN                 :33:19  3:20
39    21    M 29 UNDER   PAUL CHESTOVICH             ST PAUL, MN                 :33:25  3:21
40    1     M 40-44      CHRIP CHENEY                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :33:30  3:21
41    6     M 30-34      JEFF SCHMIDT                HUTCHINSON, MN              :33:30  3:21
42    7     M 30-34      STEVE FRERICKS              MARSHFIELD, WI              :33:31  3:21
43    22    M 29 UNDER   MICHAEL KOEBEL              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :33:31  3:21
44    2     M 40-44      DAVID KLEINGARN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :33:36  3:22
45    1     M 50-54      GARRETT TOMCZAK             GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :33:40  3:22
46    8     M 35-39      MELVIN ALVAREZ              ROSEMOUNT, MN               :33:48  3:23
47    8     M 30-34      AKINS                       SHOREVIEW, MN               :33:49  3:23
48    23    M 29 UNDER   MATT SULLIVAN               ST PAUL, MN                 :33:51  3:23
49    9     M 30-34      DAVE WIK                    MONTICELLO, MN              :33:53  3:23
50    24    M 29 UNDER   TY STEVENS                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :33:54  3:23
51    9     M 35-39      CRIAG YOTTER                MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         :33:55  3:24
52    10    M 35-39      TODD VANDERVORT             NEW HOPE, MN                :33:58  3:24
53    1     M 45-49      DAN MORSE                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :34:01  3:24
54    25    M 29 UNDER   GREG WALTERS                SANTA FE, NM                :34:03  3:24
55    26    M 29 UNDER   DEREK PHILLIPS              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :34:07  3:25
56    10    M 30-34      CHRISTOPHER KARTSCHOKE      EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :34:10  3:25
57    3     M 40-44      DENNIS HENSELER             MAPLE GROVE, MN             :34:21  3:26
58    11    M 35-39      TODD SHELDON                NORTH OAKS, MN              :34:22  3:26
59    2     M 45-49      TERRY STEWART               BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :34:24  3:26
60    12    M 35-39      SCOTT SMITH                 APPLETON, WI                :34:31  3:27
61    4     M 40-44      ALLEN ZETTERLUND            ST CLOUD, MN                :34:33  3:27
62    27    M 29 UNDER   CHAD MILLNER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :34:36  3:28
63    13    M 35-39      JAY JOHNSON                 SAUK RAPIDS, MN             :34:36  3:28
64    28    M 29 UNDER   CHRIS BORGMEIER             MANKATO, MN                 :34:41  3:28
65    11    M 30-34      ROBERT PETERFESO            OAKDALE, MN                 :34:42  3:28
66    12    M 30-34      MATTHEW WAITE               ST PAUL, MN                 :34:43  3:28
67    3     M 45-49      DOUG SUKER                  EDINA, MN                   :34:49  3:29
68    4     M 45-49      STEVE MOE                   NEW ULM, MN                 :34:52  3:29
69    5     M 45-49      ROB WHETHAM                 STILLWATER, MN              :34:58  3:30
70    5     M 40-44      KEN VALLEY                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :34:59  3:30
71    13    M 30-34      JIM BENGTSON                RICHFIELD, MN               :35:03  3:30
72    29    M 29 UNDER   BLAKE DRONEN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :35:10  3:31
73    14    M 35-39      THOMAS KRISTO               ST PAUL, MN                 :35:10  3:31
74    30    M 29 UNDER   KURT DECKER                 NEW HOPE, MN                :35:14  3:31
75    31    M 29 UNDER   THOMAS GOELTL               ST PAUL, MN                 :35:22  3:32
76    6     M 40-44      MIKE SETTER                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :35:25  3:33
77    14    M 30-34      DARRIN DIEDRICH             RICHFIELD, MN               :35:27  3:33
78    15    M 35-39      PETER KESSLER               NEW HOPE, MN                :35:32  3:33
79    6     M 45-49      JERRY BEUTEL                AFTON, MN                   :35:33  3:33
80    15    M 30-34      FRANK CAMPBELL              OAKDALE, MN                 :35:36  3:34
81    32    M 29 UNDER   STEVE BRUNER                ELY, MN                     :35:38  3:34
82    33    M 29 UNDER   ETHAN ROONEY                WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :35:38  3:34
83    34    M 29 UNDER   TERRY MCCORMICK             WINONA, MN                  :35:45  3:35
84    7     M 40-44      JERRY HEAPS                 APPLE VALLEY, MN            :35:47  3:35
85    8     M 40-44      MIKE EVANS                  LINO LAKES, MN              :35:50  3:35
86    9     M 40-44      DALE HEINEN                 CRYSTAL, MN                 :35:53  3:35
87    10    M 40-44      JAMES ROBECK                MONTICELLO, MN              :35:54  3:35
88    35    M 29 UNDER   SEAN O'DAY                  ST PAUL, MN                 :35:58  3:36
89    16    M 35-39      MARK MYERS                  WAYZATA, MN                 :36:00  3:36
90    16    M 30-34      MICHAEL GALLIGAN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :36:01  3:36
91    2     M 50-54      JOHN EMMONS                 ST PAUL, MN                 :36:01  3:36
92    36    M 29 UNDER   NATHAN DOLENC               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :36:04  3:36
93    17    M 30-34      KEVIN HANSON                RICHFIELD, MN               :36:09  3:37
94    17    M 35-39      JORGEN OLSEN                MANKATO, MN                 :36:10  3:37
95    37    M 29 UNDER   ERIC LANNERS                ST PAUL, MN                 :36:11  3:37
96    11    M 40-44      RICHARD HOSKA               ST PAUL, MN                 :36:12  3:37
97    18    M 30-34      JON TRENDA                  RICHFIELD, MN               :36:13  3:37
98    18    M 35-39      STEVEN QUICK                MAPLEWOOD, MN               :36:13  3:37
99    7     M 45-49      JOHN NASLUND                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :36:14  3:37
100   19    M 35-39      JIM THORNTON                BYRON, MN                   :36:16  3:38
101   19    M 30-34      PAUL MIX                    ST PAUL, MN                 :36:17  3:38
102   12    M 40-44      JAY MORGEN                  MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         :36:18  3:38
103   8     M 45-49      DUANE MILLSLAGLE            ABERDEEN, SD                :36:24  3:38
104   13    M 40-44      BOB SCHNEIDER               SPRING LAKE PARK, MN        :36:25  3:39
105   1     M 55-59      JARED MONDRY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :36:26  3:39
106   20    M 35-39      JOHN ANDERSON               LAKEVILLE, MN               :36:31  3:39
107   9     M 45-49      JACK ANKRUM                 VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN         :36:32  3:39
108   20    M 30-34      DAVID HOLDEN                OAKDALE, MN                 :36:33  3:39
109   10    M 45-49      MICHAEL SEAMAN              EDINA, MN                   :36:35  3:40
110   21    M 30-34      BILL BAUDHOIN               ROSEVILLE, MN               :36:36  3:40
111   14    M 40-44      DAVID RENNEISEN             GOOSE CREEK, SC             :36:40  3:40
112   38    M 29 UNDER   JOHN SHELP                  GLENCOE, MN                 :36:44  3:40
113   15    M 40-44      JIM SYLVESTRE               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :36:44  3:40
114   39    M 29 UNDER   JOHN RYAN                   S ST PAUL, MN               :36:48  3:41
115   40    M 29 UNDER   MARK STALOCH                ST PAUL, MN                 :36:51  3:41
116   21    M 35-39      BRUCE SATTERLUND            EAGAN, MN                   :36:51  3:41
117   11    M 45-49      STEVE SONDRALL              NEW HOPE, MN                :36:52  3:41
118   16    M 40-44      MARK GRAMS                  COTTAGE GROVE, MN           :36:53  3:41
119   22    M 35-39      PATRICK ACCIANI             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :36:55  3:42
120   23    M 35-39      MARTY HUMPHREY              APPLE  VALLEY, MN           :36:56  3:42
121   12    M 45-49      TERRY HAKKOLA               CRYSTAL, MN                 :36:56  3:42
122   3     M 50-54      ROBERT BEHRENS              SHOREVIEW, MN               :36:57  3:42
123   24    M 35-39      BRUCE SCHALK                BURNSVILLE, MN              :36:58  3:42
124   25    M 35-39      WILLIAM HELMS               ELY, MN                     :37:07  3:43
125   22    M 30-34      MIKE SWEENEY                COTTAGE GROVE, MN           :37:08  3:43
126   17    M 40-44      DAVID TAPPE                 MAPLE GROVE, MN             :37:10  3:43
127   41    M 29 UNDER   MATT ECKERT                 PLYMOUTH, MN                :37:12  3:43
128   26    M 35-39      DUANE JACOBSON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :37:14  3:43
129   42    M 29 UNDER   JEFF ZICKUS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :37:19  3:44
130   27    M 35-39      WILLIAM BERGTHOLD           ROBERTS, WI                 :37:19  3:44
131   18    M 40-44      MICHAEL JANUSZEWSKI         MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :37:22  3:44
132   13    M 45-49      RICK STRAND                 BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :37:23  3:44
133   1     M 60-64      THOM WEDDLE                 BURNSVILLE, MN              :37:24  3:44
134   23    M 30-34      JON WESTBY                  ST PAUL, MN                 :37:26  3:45
135   28    M 35-39      KEVIN MIDDLETON             EAST BETHEL, MN             :37:27  3:45
136   29    M 35-39      MICHAEL SABRE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :37:28  3:45
137   30    M 35-39      KEVIN BURKE                 HUDSON, WI                  :37:30  3:45
138   31    M 35-39      CHRIS HUMBERT               MOUND, MN                   :37:32  3:45
139   14    M 45-49      JIM BREITENBUCHER           ST PAUL, MN                 :37:35  3:46
140   4     M 50-54      ART MUGALIAN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :37:35  3:46
141   15    M 45-49      JIM BEHR                    RICHFIELD, MN               :37:37  3:46
142   43    M 29 UNDER   BRIAN FORNEY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :37:42  3:46
143   32    M 35-39      GARY WESTMAN                W ST PAUL, MN               :37:43  3:46
144   1     NEED AGE     ERIC LEKANDER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :37:44  3:46
145   33    M 35-39      DAVID LYON                  MANKATO, MN                 :37:45  3:47
146   19    M 40-44      LOREN JACOT                 OAKDALE, MN                 :37:47  3:47
147   24    M 30-34      PATRICK KRUEGEL             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :37:48  3:47
148   16    M 45-49      VIRGIL KOSKI                COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN        :37:50  3:47
149   34    M 35-39      MICHAEL GJERE               ST PAUL, MN                 :37:52  3:47
150   44    M 29 UNDER   CHAD JUNCKER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :37:54  3:47
151   35    M 35-39      GLENN LEARY                 EAGAN, MN                   :37:56  3:48
152   5     M 50-54      JOHN CRETZMEYER             WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :37:59  3:48
153   2     M 55-59      NORM PURRINGTON             LAKE ELMO, MN               :38:00  3:48
154   25    M 30-34      MARC WASHBURN               ST PAUL, MN                 :38:01  3:48
155   2     M 60-64      NICK ROGERS                 EDINA, MN                   :38:02  3:48
156   20    M 40-44      RICK HALER                  NORWOOD, MN                 :38:03  3:48
157   36    M 35-39      CHARLES JUNGMANN            PLYMOUTH, MN                :38:04  3:48
158   45    M 29 UNDER   PAUL PLINSKE                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :38:07  3:49
159   17    M 45-49      STEVE SKELLY                BURNSVILLE, MN              :38:09  3:49
160   21    M 40-44      ALAN EIGNER                 HUGO, MN                    :38:10  3:49
161   22    M 40-44      NORM CHAMP                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :38:10  3:49
162   46    M 29 UNDER   ROBERT GUZEK                ST CLOUD, MN                :38:11  3:49
163   18    M 45-49      JEFFREY OERTEL              ST PAUL, MN                 :38:12  3:49
164   23    M 40-44      JIM WEIR                    APPLE VALLEY, MN            :38:14  3:49
165   24    M 40-44      STANLEY HUP                 WASECA, MN                  :38:16  3:50
166   26    M 30-34      BRUCE SOLHEIM               EAGAN, MN                   :38:19  3:50
167   25    M 40-44      MIKE BABCOCK                ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :38:22  3:50
168   47    M 29 UNDER   SHAWN MONIGHAN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :38:23  3:50
169   19    M 45-49      ROBERT WEBER                WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :38:24  3:50
170   26    M 40-44      PAUL MULLEN                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :38:26  3:51
171   37    M 35-39      JEFF BENNETT                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :38:26  3:51
172   27    M 30-34      CHRISTOPHER WEBER           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :38:30  3:51
173   38    M 35-39      TODD HAUCK                  CHAMPLIN, MN                :38:30  3:51
174   28    M 30-34      KERRY STAATS                EAGAN, MN                   :38:31  3:51
175   39    M 35-39      CHRIS TIMBERLAKE            HOPKINS, MN                 :38:32  3:51
176   40    M 35-39      MARK HOFMASTER              NEW HOPE, MN                :38:33  3:51
177   48    M 29 UNDER   NICHOLAS PROVINZINO         W ST PAUL, MN               :38:34  3:51
178   41    M 35-39      BRIAN MCENANEY              EDINA, MN                   :38:34  3:51
179   49    M 29 UNDER   SETH PETERSON               INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN     :38:34  3:51
180   29    M 30-34      PATRICK GREEN               WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :38:39  3:52
181   42    M 35-39      JEFFREY HEIMER              ST PAUL, MN                 :38:41  3:52
182   43    M 35-39      DAVID BURRIS                ROSEVILLE, MN               :38:42  3:52
183   30    M 30-34      PAUL LANGER                 ST PAUL, MN                 :38:43  3:52
184   50    M 29 UNDER   MOULTON                     MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :38:43  3:52
185   51    M 29 UNDER   MARK WANNER                 ARDEN HILLS, MN             :38:48  3:53
186   31    M 30-34      BRAD WOBIG                  MAPLE GROVE, MN             :38:48  3:53
187   32    M 30-34      DANIEL GRUNKLEE             EAGAN, MN                   :38:50  3:53
188   44    M 35-39      BRIAN PELLETIER             VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN         :38:52  3:53
189   33    M 30-34      STEVEN PREUS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :38:54  3:53
190   34    M 30-34      TONY GOLDENSTEIN            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :38:55  3:54
191   35    M 30-34      VAN KREVELEN                ST. PAUL, MN                :38:55  3:54
192   52    M 29 UNDER   CHAD MCEATHRON              MENOMONIE, WI               :38:57  3:54
193   53    M 29 UNDER   KEVIN BASS                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :38:58  3:54
194   27    M 40-44      RONALD UGLOW                PLYMOUTH, MN                :39:00  3:54
195   36    M 30-34      PATRICK COLCLOUGH           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :39:01  3:54
196   54    M 29 UNDER   SCOTT BROWN                 BURNSVILLE, MN              :39:05  3:55
197   20    M 45-49      TIM ZBIKOWSKI               MAPLE GROVE, MN             :39:05  3:55
198   37    M 30-34      DANIEL PALKOWITSH           ST PAUL, MN                 :39:08  3:55
199   55    M 29 UNDER   DAVID LOUIS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :39:10  3:55
200   38    M 30-34      JOHN FINNEGAN               FRIDLEY, MN                 :39:15  3:56
201   28    M 40-44      GUY JOHNSON                 RAMSEY, MN                  :39:16  3:56
202   45    M 35-39      CHRIS SMITH                 ST PAUL, MN                 :39:17  3:56
203   56    M 29 UNDER   JASON QUARFORD              ROSEMOUNT, MN               :39:18  3:56
204   46    M 35-39      RAYMOND BERLIN              VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN         :39:19  3:56
205   29    M 40-44      JOCKO VERTIN                GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :39:21  3:56
206   39    M 30-34      WILLIAM SUMEY               SCANDIA, MN                 :39:22  3:56
207   30    M 40-44      STEPHEN MOOSBRUGGER         EDINA, MN                   :39:24  3:56
208   31    M 40-44      RANDALL HUSKAMP             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :39:25  3:57
209   47    M 35-39      RODNEY PRATT                STILLWATER, MN              :39:27  3:57
210   40    M 30-34      MICHAEL BURNS               WOODBURY, MN                :39:28  3:57
211   21    M 45-49      DOUG ROSITZKE               ST PAUL, MN                 :39:29  3:57
212   41    M 30-34      ADAM SMITH                  BLOOMINGTON, MN             :39:30  3:57
213   42    M 30-34      KEVIN NEWMAN                APPLE VALLEY, MN            :39:31  3:57
214   57    M 29 UNDER   BRYAN MARKS                 OSCEOLA, WI                 :39:30  3:57
215   22    M 45-49      JOHN JACOBSON               WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :39:30  3:57
216   43    M 30-34      JAMES LOYVA                 SAVAGE, MN                  :39:31  3:57
217   23    M 45-49      DENNIS MONAHAN              EDINA, MN                   :39:32  3:57
218   44    M 30-34      BRIAN DUIS                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :39:34  3:57
219   48    M 35-39      DAVID BERGER                INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN     :39:35  3:58
220   45    M 30-34      PAUL GRIMM                  BLOOMINGTON, MN             :39:37  3:58
221   24    M 45-49      JOHN BORGFELT               ST PAUL, MN                 :39:38  3:58
222   58    M 29 UNDER   SCOTT SEKELSKY              RIVER FALLS, WI             :39:38  3:58
223   49    M 35-39      MICHAEL BROWN               EDINA, MN                   :39:39  3:58
224   32    M 40-44      RICHARD BRAUER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :39:40  3:58
225   59    M 29 UNDER   DANIEL SWARTZ               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :39:40  3:58
226   60    M 29 UNDER   CHRISTYAN MITCHELL          ST PAUL, MN                 :39:41  3:58
227   6     M 50-54      K MARINOFF                  ARDEN HILLS, MN             :39:42  3:58
228   33    M 40-44      STEVEN ADORN                HUDSON, WI                  :39:46  3:59
229   46    M 30-34      MICHAEL JACOBS              BLAINE, MN                  :39:47  3:59
230   50    M 35-39      DENNY CAMERON               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :39:48  3:59
231   34    M 40-44      TERRY DONOVAN               HUDSON, WI                  :39:50  3:59
232   25    M 45-49      THOMAS SURPRENANT           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :39:51  3:59
233   35    M 40-44      FRANK ABRAHAMSON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :39:51  3:59
234   51    M 35-39      RON HOFF                    SUPERIOR, WI                :39:51  3:59
235   26    M 45-49      DENNY JORDAN                N ST PAUL, MN               :39:52  3:59
236   47    M 30-34      JEFFREY MUELLER             ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :39:52  3:59
237   52    M 35-39      JON ERSTAD                  PLYMOUTH, MN                :39:54  3:59
238   61    M 29 UNDER   WILLIAM QUIRK               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :39:56  4:00
239   53    M 35-39      PAUL TOMPACH                MINNETONKA, MN              :40:00  4:00
240   7     M 50-54      DAVID DAUBERT               WATERTOWN, MN               :40:03  4:00
241   54    M 35-39      DEAN GILBERSON              BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :40:06  4:01
242   3     M 55-59      JOHN BROWN                  KENYON, MN                  :40:06  4:01
243   36    M 40-44      JOHN BELPEDIO               COON RAPIDS, MN             :40:08  4:01
244   48    M 30-34      J CARLSON                   MINNETONKA, MN              :40:09  4:01
245   55    M 35-39      PAUL URBANSKI               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :40:13  4:01
246   37    M 40-44      TODD WIERSUM                WOODBURY, MN                :40:18  4:02
247   38    M 40-44      THOMAS STRAUSS              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :40:20  4:02
248   62    M 29 UNDER   PETE MORAN                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :40:21  4:02
249   39    M 40-44      TIMOTHY WILT                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :40:22  4:02
250   56    M 35-39      JOHN SNIDARICH              WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :40:25  4:03
251   57    M 35-39      KEITH MAUER                 ST PAUL, MN                 :40:25  4:03
252   4     M 55-59      ALEX FLYNTZ                 SEAFORD, NY                 :40:26  4:03
253   58    M 35-39      JERRY WASHATKA              ST MICHAEL, MN              :40:26  4:03
254   59    M 35-39      JOHN HEIDAL                 BURNSVILLE, MN              :40:29  4:03
255   27    M 45-49      GORDON PETERS               ST PAUL, MN                 :40:29  4:03
256   49    M 30-34      JAMES GRASSMAN, II          EAGAN, MN                   :40:29  4:03
257   40    M 40-44      DAN BLEKEBERG               ST PAUL, MN                 :40:30  4:03
258   60    M 35-39      MICHAEL HOCH                PLYMOUTH, MN                :40:30  4:03
259   5     M 55-59      RON BOLE                    ST PAUL, MN                 :40:31  4:03
260   50    M 30-34      STEVE EBERLY                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :40:35  4:04
261   41    M 40-44      DAVID BANNER                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :40:37  4:04
262   51    M 30-34      KENT BROMENSCHENKEL         ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :40:39  4:04
263   6     M 55-59      PAUL FORD                   ST CLOUD, MN                :40:41  4:04
264   52    M 30-34      SCOTT ZIEMAN                WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :40:42  4:04
265   61    M 35-39      WADE JOHNSON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :40:42  4:04
266   42    M 40-44      ROD ERICKSON                WOODBURY, MN                :40:42  4:04
267   62    M 35-39      THOMAS JOHNSON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :40:42  4:04
268   63    M 35-39      JOHN GRANT                  APPLE VALLEY, MN            :40:42  4:04
269   64    M 35-39      MARK LAPLACA                ANDOVER, MN                 :40:43  4:04
270   63    M 29 UNDER   SCOTT WIEGREFE              HASTINGS, MN                :40:43  4:04
271   28    M 45-49      MARK LAWRENCE               EDINA, MN                   :40:44  4:04
272   29    M 45-49      ROY WILSON                  ST. PAUL, MN                :40:46  4:05
273   53    M 30-34      SCOTT SHERER                ST PAUL, MN                 :40:47  4:05
274   8     M 50-54      THOMAS VERTIN               BRECKENRIDGE, MN            :40:47  4:05
275   9     M 50-54      TOM LITERSKI                CHAMPLIN, MN                :40:47  4:05
276   43    M 40-44      PAUL HAMMES                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :40:49  4:05
277   64    M 29 UNDER   CHAD DAVIS                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :40:49  4:05
278   30    M 45-49      ANTHONY BOE                 HIBBING, MN                 :40:52  4:05
279   65    M 29 UNDER   CLINT KNUDSEN               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :40:52  4:05
280   10    M 50-54      PATRICK MCMORROW            BLOOMINGTON, MN             :40:53  4:05
281   65    M 35-39      KERRY YNDESTAD              ROSEMOUNT, MN               :40:54  4:05
282   66    M 35-39      ERICK BENZ                  ROSEVILLE, MN               :40:56  4:06
283   54    M 30-34      ROBERT GAMBOA               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :40:56  4:06
284   44    M 40-44      PATRICK BUSSEN              ST PAUL, MN                 :40:57  4:06
285   66    M 29 UNDER   MICHAEL COOPER              BLOOMINGTON, MN             :40:58  4:06
286   67    M 29 UNDER   JIMMY NYEMBWE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :40:59  4:06
287   67    M 35-39      FRANK LOY                   MAPLE GROVE, MN             :41:00  4:06
288   55    M 30-34      GRANT MORRISON              GRAND FORKS, ND             :41:01  4:06
289   68    M 35-39      DAVE RANTALA                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :41:04  4:06
290   68    M 29 UNDER   SHAWN WEBB                  GROVE CITY, MN              :41:06  4:07
291   56    M 30-34      PAUL HOLLAND                RIVER FALLS, WI             :41:06  4:07
292   69    M 29 UNDER   KEVIN SPICZKA               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :41:07  4:07
293   45    M 40-44      BRYAN GARRY                 EAGAN, MN                   :41:07  4:07
294   70    M 29 UNDER   STEVEN FOY                  BROOKLYN CENTER, MN         :41:08  4:07
295   11    M 50-54      JAC BULK                    LACROSSE, WI                :41:08  4:07
296   46    M 40-44      JACK WUSSLER                ST PAUL, MN                 :41:09  4:07
297   57    M 30-34      SISOUPHAN SOURIGNAVONG      BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :41:09  4:07
298   47    M 40-44      JOHN HOKANSON               MAPLE GROVE, MN             :41:09  4:07
299   48    M 40-44      TODD THORSGAARD             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :41:10  4:07
300   49    M 40-44      DAN FALBO                   EAGAN, MN                   :41:10  4:07
301   69    M 35-39      DOUG GAGE                   EAGAN, MN                   :41:13  4:07
302   71    M 29 UNDER   TROY ANDERSON               LORETTO, MN                 :41:13  4:07
303   31    M 45-49      MICHAEL NAGELL              PLYMOUTH, MN                :41:16  4:08
304   72    M 29 UNDER   STEVE BERGSCHNEIDER         HASTINGS, MN                :41:16  4:08
305   32    M 45-49      MARKUS GAPANY               PLYMOUTH, MN                :41:18  4:08
306   58    M 30-34      JOHN HERBECK                MINNETONKA, MN              :41:18  4:08
307   7     M 55-59      WILLIAM GOULD               BRAINERD, MN                :41:19  4:08
308   73    M 29 UNDER   JAMES BROWNING              BURNSVILLE, MN              :41:19  4:08
309   70    M 35-39      JOHN HOOVER                 ST PAUL, MN                 :41:20  4:08
310   8     M 55-59      TOM TUDOR                   BISMARCK, ND                :41:21  4:08
311   71    M 35-39      SCOTT BEAUPRE               RAMSEY, MN                  :41:22  4:08
312   72    M 35-39      ELLIOT OLSEN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :41:22  4:08
313   50    M 40-44      JEFF SPENCER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :41:23  4:08
314   59    M 30-34      W TAYLOR                    ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :41:24  4:08
315   73    M 35-39      STEVE CARNICOM              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :41:28  4:09
316   33    M 45-49      MARK DETERS                 APPLE VALLEY, MN            :41:30  4:09
317   74    M 35-39      KENT DIRKS                  PLYMOUTH, MN                :41:30  4:09
318   34    M 45-49      TOM BENGEL                  ST PAUL, MN                 :41:31  4:09
319   74    M 29 UNDER   COREY DUNAISKI              HINCKLEY, MN                :41:31  4:09
320   75    M 29 UNDER   DAVID PLANT                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :41:33  4:09
321   60    M 30-34      MICHAEL FAHEY               ST PAUL, MN                 :41:36  4:10
322   12    M 50-54      BYRON SAGDEN                EFFIE, MN                   :41:38  4:10
323   76    M 29 UNDER   JOSHUA HALL                 CHAMPLIN, MN                :41:39  4:10
324   75    M 35-39      MICHAEL STALOCH             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :41:40  4:10
325   13    M 50-54      ARLAND BRAATEN-LEE          DECORAH, IA                 :41:40  4:10
326   61    M 30-34      PHIL HARDING                EDINA, MN                   :41:41  4:10
327   77    M 29 UNDER   NATHAN MALEK                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :41:43  4:10
328   51    M 40-44      PATRICK HAAKE               APPLE VALLEY, MN            :41:46  4:11
329   78    M 29 UNDER   GARY COLLIANDER             BLOOMINGTON, MN             :41:46  4:11
330   9     M 55-59      HANK LARSEN                 GLENCOE, MN                 :41:47  4:11
331   62    M 30-34      TIM QUESNELL                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :41:47  4:11
332   10    M 55-59      DON SAARI                   BURNSVILLE, MN              :41:47  4:11
333   63    M 30-34      ROBERT SMITH                NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :41:49  4:11
334   64    M 30-34      MICHAEL CAVANAUGH           ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :41:49  4:11
335   35    M 45-49      MIKE REMBLESKI              HASTINGS, MN                :41:51  4:11
336   14    M 50-54      DOUG VANEREM                COON RAPIDS, MN             :41:54  4:11
337   52    M 40-44      PETE WESTBERG               WOODBURY, MN                :41:55  4:12
338   65    M 30-34      PAT WALSH                   ATLANTA, GA                 :41:55  4:12
339   66    M 30-34      STEVE ENGLISH               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :41:56  4:12
340   15    M 50-54      OLAF LUKK                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :41:57  4:12
341   79    M 29 UNDER   JASON TISCHER               ST PAUL, MN                 :41:58  4:12
342   67    M 30-34      JAY HEMPE                   MAPLE GROVE, MN             :42:00  4:12
343   68    M 30-34      STEVE WOLSFELD              ST PAUL, MN                 :42:00  4:12
344   69    M 30-34      DANIEL SELNER               EAGAN, MN                   :42:00  4:12
345   76    M 35-39      ROB WHITE                   ST PAUL, MN                 :42:01  4:12
346   80    M 29 UNDER   DARREN PEARSON              ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :42:04  4:12
347   81    M 29 UNDER   MARK BONGERS                ST PAUL, MN                 :42:06  4:13
348   77    M 35-39      RICK GUNDERSON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :42:06  4:13
349   70    M 30-34      BRETT SWENSEN               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :42:06  4:13
350   53    M 40-44      GERALD VOGLER               WOODBURY, MN                :42:07  4:13
351   36    M 45-49      TOM SILVERBERG              BLOOMINGTON, MN             :42:09  4:13
352   54    M 40-44      JIM MEREDIG                 EAGAN, MN                   :42:10  4:13
353   82    M 29 UNDER   LANCE HAUGE                 MINNETONKA, MN              :42:11  4:13
354   71    M 30-34      ERIC RAPP                   ST PAUL, MN                 :42:11  4:13
355   72    M 30-34      HARVIN FURMAN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :42:15  4:14
356   55    M 40-44      MARK ORLOWSKI               ROCHESTER, MN               :42:15  4:14
357   78    M 35-39      DAVE RAMM                   EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :42:16  4:14
358   16    M 50-54      GREG TAYLOR                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :42:17  4:14
359   79    M 35-39      RICH SHARP                  MAPLE GROVE, MN             :42:19  4:14
360   37    M 45-49      GARY NANSEN                 DETROIT LAKES, MN           :42:19  4:14
361   17    M 50-54      PATRICK KENNEDY             RICHFIELD, MN               :42:19  4:14
362   56    M 40-44      SHAWN ODIL                  CHETEK, WI                  :42:20  4:14
363   83    M 29 UNDER   DANIEL ROCKHOLM             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :42:20  4:14
364   38    M 45-49      KEVIN GROEBNER              BLOOMINGTON, MN             :42:21  4:14
365   57    M 40-44      JAMES LANGLEY               LITTLETON, CO               :42:25  4:15
366   73    M 30-34      RANDY STROUTH               GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :42:27  4:15
367   84    M 29 UNDER   DARIN SWANSON               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :42:27  4:15
368   80    M 35-39      CHRISTOPHER NOLAN           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :42:28  4:15
369   39    M 45-49      STEPHEN WILBERS             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :42:30  4:15
370   40    M 45-49      JERRY NYE                   BLOOMINGTON, MN             :42:32  4:15
371   41    M 45-49      STEVE FULTON                COON RAPIDS, MN             :42:33  4:15
372   81    M 35-39      BRIAN MULLEN                MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         :42:36  4:16
373   58    M 40-44      CHRIS LYON                  PLYMOUTH, MN                :42:37  4:16
374   59    M 40-44      MARTIN TEIGEN               WACONIA, MN                 :42:37  4:16
375   42    M 45-49      MICHAEL MARTORELLI          GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :42:38  4:16
376   82    M 35-39      LON ANDERSON                CABLE, WI                   :42:44  4:16
377   18    M 50-54      DAVID SCHREIBER             ST PAUL, MN                 :42:46  4:17
378   60    M 40-44      PHILIP PETERSEN             PLYMOUTH, MN                :42:46  4:17
379   74    M 30-34      GREGORY TUEL                SPRING LAKE PRK, MN         :42:46  4:17
380   19    M 50-54      DICK KALAR                  SHOREVIEW, MN               :42:47  4:17
381   61    M 40-44      STEVEN COLVIN               COTTAGE GROVE, MN           :42:47  4:17
382   43    M 45-49      BRIAN FIELD                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :42:47  4:17
383   75    M 30-34      GREG STOKS                  SHAKOPEE, MN                :42:49  4:17
384   83    M 35-39      STEVEN CARR                 BLAINE, MN                  :42:49  4:17
385   20    M 50-54      TOM DILL                    GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :42:50  4:17
386   84    M 35-39      KERRY KALUZA                GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :42:53  4:17
387   85    M 35-39      ROD DUMMER                  MINNETONKA, MN              :42:53  4:17
388   86    M 35-39      ERIC KNUDSON                ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :42:53  4:17
389   44    M 45-49      DANIEL MURPHY               APPLE VALLEY, MN            :42:54  4:17
390   87    M 35-39      DAVID MELLOH                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :42:54  4:17
391   85    M 29 UNDER   JEFFREY WEISSER             SHAKOPEE, MN                :42:55  4:18
392   86    M 29 UNDER   JOHN SWANHOLM               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :42:55  4:18
393   88    M 35-39      DAVID LOWE                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :42:55  4:18
394   89    M 35-39      MIKE MCCOLLOR               NEWPORT, MN                 :42:56  4:18
395   45    M 45-49      ROBERT BEHR                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :42:56  4:18
396   46    M 45-49      MARTIN RICHMOND             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :42:58  4:18
397   90    M 35-39      CLARENCE WHITE              ST PAUL, MN                 :42:59  4:18
398   87    M 29 UNDER   CHRIS FOSTER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :42:59  4:18
399   62    M 40-44      LOREN BOSMANS               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:01  4:18
400   63    M 40-44      STEVEN VILENDRER            SHOREVIEW, MN               :43:01  4:18
401   88    M 29 UNDER   ETHAN KNUTI                 BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :43:04  4:18
402   76    M 30-34      DAVID TARNOWSKI             ST PAUL, MN                 :43:04  4:18
403   91    M 35-39      MARTIN FOSSEN               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :43:06  4:19
404   92    M 35-39      JAY BERLIN                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:06  4:19
405   93    M 35-39      MARK PETERSEN               ST PAUL, MN                 :43:07  4:19
406   47    M 45-49      DAN BOOMHOWER               APPLE VALLEY, MN            :43:08  4:19
407   77    M 30-34      DAVID EBNER                 BURNSVILLE, MN              :43:08  4:19
408   78    M 30-34      SCOTT O'DONNELL             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:08  4:19
409   48    M 45-49      MICHAEL KINNEE              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:09  4:19
410   64    M 40-44      KIRKHAM WOOD                ST PAUL, MN                 :43:09  4:19
411   49    M 45-49      JIM SMIEJA                  WORTHINGTON, MN             :43:09  4:19
412   50    M 45-49      GREGORY BARNETT             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:13  4:19
413   79    M 30-34      JOHN BURNS                  SAVAGE, MN                  :43:16  4:20
414   80    M 30-34      CURT RETZ                   LAKEVILLE, MN               :43:16  4:20
415   94    M 35-39      GRAHAM COPPIN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:17  4:20
416   81    M 30-34      BRIAN OCHOCKI               WOODBURY, MN                :43:18  4:20
417   95    M 35-39      GORDON WRIGHT               EDINA, MN                   :43:18  4:20
418   89    M 29 UNDER   JON DALE                    MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:19  4:20
419   96    M 35-39      STEVEN HAUGESAG             BLOOMINGTON, MN             :43:20  4:20
420   90    M 29 UNDER   JOSHUA COLAMB               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:21  4:20
421   11    M 55-59      JIMI OGG                    EDINA, MN                   :43:21  4:20
422   82    M 30-34      TONY TOMANEK                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:22  4:20
423   83    M 30-34      BRIAN MCMILLEN              MAPLEWOOD, MN               :43:22  4:20
424   84    M 30-34      CRAIG BOWRON                ST PAUL, MN                 :43:23  4:20
425   91    M 29 UNDER   DANIEL CLEMMERSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:25  4:21
426   85    M 30-34      BOGDAN MADZAR               GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :43:26  4:21
427   86    M 30-34      PETE HYLAND                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :43:27  4:21
428   92    M 29 UNDER   MATTHEW BLEECKER            ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :43:28  4:21
429   87    M 30-34      CHARLES JULSON              BLOOMINGTON, MN             :43:28  4:21
430   93    M 29 UNDER   KEITH RADTKE                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:30  4:21
431   97    M 35-39      MIKE CAMPBELL               HOPKINS, MN                 :43:33  4:21
432   94    M 29 UNDER   SHAWN LOEBLEIN              HUDSON, WI                  :43:37  4:22
433   95    M 29 UNDER   DAVID SEVERSON              ST PAUL, MN                 :43:37  4:22
434   51    M 45-49      LUKE FREDERICKS             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:38  4:22
435   96    M 29 UNDER   DAVID ROUNDS                PLYMOUTH, MN                :43:40  4:22
436   65    M 40-44      CLARK MARSHALL              SHOREVIEW, MN               :43:41  4:22
437   52    M 45-49      STEVE KNIGHT                MINNETONKA, MN              :43:42  4:22
438   98    M 35-39      PAUL PORTER                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:44  4:22
439   66    M 40-44      MICHAEL DELONG              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:44  4:22
440   99    M 35-39      JOSE GARCIA                 W ST PAUL, MN               :43:44  4:22
441   100   M 35-39      DANIEL STEGER               PRIOR LAKE, MN              :43:44  4:22
442   67    M 40-44      JOE HAGER                   BURNSVILLE, MN              :43:46  4:23
443   101   M 35-39      BARRY NORDSTRAND            EXCELSIOR, MN               :43:46  4:23
444   88    M 30-34      SCOTT SMITH                 MINNETONKA, MN              :43:46  4:23
445   102   M 35-39      MARK ALTENHOFEN             ORONO, MN                   :43:47  4:23
446   68    M 40-44      ERIC JOHNSON                EAGAN, MN                   :43:47  4:23
447   103   M 35-39      GREGG BUSCH                 JORDAN, MN                  :43:47  4:23
448   97    M 29 UNDER   DAVID JOHNSON               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :43:47  4:23
449   89    M 30-34      SCOTT VANDEPUTTE            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:48  4:23
450   21    M 50-54      KENT KRETCHMAR              MARSHFIELD, WI              :43:49  4:23
451   69    M 40-44      KEITH FRITZ                 NEW HOPE, MN                :43:49  4:23
452   53    M 45-49      GARY HICKS                  ROCHESTER, MN               :43:50  4:23
453   90    M 30-34      STEVEN SCHMAEDEKE           WILLMAR, MN                 :43:50  4:23
454   54    M 45-49      JOE GILDAY                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:50  4:23
455   104   M 35-39      CHRISTOPHER BROWN           ST PAUL, MN                 :43:51  4:23
456   98    M 29 UNDER   CHRIS DALL                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:52  4:23
457   105   M 35-39      MARK TSCHURR                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:52  4:23
458   70    M 40-44      RODNEY DOCKTER              ROSEVILLE, MN               :43:52  4:23
459   106   M 35-39      TIM SMITH                   EAGAN, MN                   :43:52  4:23
460   107   M 35-39      ROSS HARRIS                 EDINA, MN                   :43:53  4:23
461   108   M 35-39      PATRICK MCCOY               ST PAUL, MN                 :43:54  4:23
462   109   M 35-39      STEVE VAKULSKAS             CHASKA, MN                  :43:56  4:24
463   99    M 29 UNDER   JAY PRUSSMAN                BROOKLYN  PARK, MN          :43:57  4:24
464   100   M 29 UNDER   MICHAEL SCHUMACHER          ST PAUL, MN                 :43:57  4:24
465   110   M 35-39      DENNIS CHAMBERLAIN          CHASKA, MN                  :43:58  4:24
466   91    M 30-34      DAVID HALLMAN               PRINCETON, MN               :43:58  4:24
467   71    M 40-44      JOEL HERRMANN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :43:58  4:24
468   92    M 30-34      REID WESTREM                ST PAUL, MN                 :43:59  4:24
469   101   M 29 UNDER   CHRISTOPHER BROWN           ST PAUL, MN                 :43:59  4:24
470   72    M 40-44      DAVED LUNDGREN              BLOOMINGTON, MN             :43:59  4:24
471   102   M 29 UNDER   RICHARD LIBERANTE           SPRING PARK, MN             :44:00  4:24
472   93    M 30-34      ALLEN BERG                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:00  4:24
473   103   M 29 UNDER   MARK KAHL                   RIDGELAND, WI               :44:01  4:24
474   111   M 35-39      DAVE THOMPSON               CHANHASSEN, MN              :44:01  4:24
475   112   M 35-39      JEFFREY VACANTI             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:03  4:24
476   104   M 29 UNDER   DAVID CARLSON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:03  4:24
477   22    M 50-54      DAVID WEE                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:04  4:24
478   94    M 30-34      JAMES MUELLER               ST PAUL, MN                 :44:05  4:25
479   73    M 40-44      MICHAEL VOLKER              HOPKINS, MN                 :44:05  4:25
480   23    M 50-54      DAVID CLOSE                 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN     :44:05  4:25
481   95    M 30-34      MARK SCHWOB                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:05  4:25
482   113   M 35-39      GARY SOWADA                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:07  4:25
483   24    M 50-54      BARRY TORGERSON             STILLWATER, MN              :44:06  4:25
484   55    M 45-49      MARK WISNIEWSKI             ST PAUL, MN                 :44:07  4:25
485   25    M 50-54      CLINT FIRSTBROOK            JORDAN, MN                  :44:08  4:25
486   96    M 30-34      JOE HABERMANN               BLOOMINGTON, MN             :44:08  4:25
487   105   M 29 UNDER   ANDREW KONTOLA              ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :44:08  4:25
488   106   M 29 UNDER   THOMAS BICKEL               APPLE VALLEY, MN            :44:10  4:25
489   12    M 55-59      GREGG WAHLSTROM             APPLE VALLEY, MN            :44:12  4:25
490   97    M 30-34      BRIAN JEMMING               EAGAN, MN                   :44:14  4:25
491   74    M 40-44      DON LARSEN                  EAGAN, MN                   :44:14  4:25
492   75    M 40-44      BRUCE HEYL                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:16  4:26
493   98    M 30-34      MICHAEL SILBERNAGEL         MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:16  4:26
494   56    M 45-49      DONALD SCHNOTALA            BURNSVILLE, MN              :44:17  4:26
495   107   M 29 UNDER   CHRISTOPHER MAJESKI         STILLWATER, MN              :44:17  4:26
496   26    M 50-54      JOHN NAGAN                  MAPLE GROVE, MN             :44:20  4:26
497   108   M 29 UNDER   SCHLAMAN                    MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:20  4:26
498   109   M 29 UNDER   CHRISTOPHER GRUPE           RICHFIELD, MN               :44:21  4:26
499   99    M 30-34      JON SEVERSON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:23  4:26
500   114   M 35-39      JOHN GIBSON                 ARDEN HILLS, MN             :44:23  4:26
501   100   M 30-34      MARTIN HUBERTY              BLOOMINGTON, MN             :44:24  4:26
502   101   M 30-34      DAVID WEBER                 AUSTIN, MN                  :44:24  4:26
503   110   M 29 UNDER   DAN STRIKE                  ROSEVILLE, MN               :44:25  4:27
504   111   M 29 UNDER   THOMAS HOULE                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :44:25  4:27
505   76    M 40-44      STANTON FITTING             BUFFALO, MN                 :44:25  4:27
506   102   M 30-34      PAUL DORNHAUS               ST PAUL, MN                 :44:27  4:27
507   77    M 40-44      CASEY JOHN                  PITTSVILLE, WI              :44:30  4:27
508   103   M 30-34      DAVID MILLER                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :44:31  4:27
509   78    M 40-44      THOMAS PETERSEN             ELK RIVER, MN               :44:32  4:27
510   115   M 35-39      CLAY LOEFFLER               ST PAUL, MN                 :44:32  4:27
511   79    M 40-44      DOUG MADSEN                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :44:32  4:27
512   112   M 29 UNDER   GEOFFREY HOWARD             ST PAUL, MN                 :44:33  4:27
513   27    M 50-54      HERB BYUN                   NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :44:33  4:27
514   104   M 30-34      RANDY SCHLUESSLER           PRESCOTT, WI                :44:35  4:28
515   80    M 40-44      STEVE HARDER                MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN           :44:35  4:28
516   116   M 35-39      RODGER VIEAU                MEDINA, MN                  :44:37  4:28
517   105   M 30-34      LOREN MILLER                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :44:38  4:28
518   106   M 30-34      PAUL FRANTZICH              EXCELSIOR, MN               :44:38  4:28
519   113   M 29 UNDER   NATHAN LARSON               WILLMAR, MN                 :44:39  4:28
520   107   M 30-34      EDD KALAMANSKI              COON RAPIDS, MN             :44:39  4:28
521   28    M 50-54      TOM TINKHAM                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :44:40  4:28
522   57    M 45-49      STEPHEN BRATKOVICH          NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :44:41  4:28
523   117   M 35-39      BRIAN HECHT                 ARDEN HILLS, MN             :44:42  4:28
524   114   M 29 UNDER   MICHAEL MARZOLF             ST PAUL, MN                 :44:44  4:28
525   58    M 45-49      WILLIAM DROSTE              ROSEMOUNT, MN               :44:46  4:29
526   108   M 30-34      PAT STAIGER                 HASTINGS, MN                :44:49  4:29
527   115   M 29 UNDER   DEREK SCIACCA               ST CROIX FALLS, WI          :44:50  4:29
528   118   M 35-39      PETE BUSCH                  EAGAN, MN                   :44:50  4:29
529   1     M 65-69      GREG PROM                   ST ANTHONY, MN              :44:50  4:29
530   81    M 40-44      JOSEPH TRAEN                DELANO, MN                  :44:50  4:29
531   13    M 55-59      JAMES LALLY                 RED WING, MN                :44:51  4:29
532   109   M 30-34      CRAIG MATTICKS              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:52  4:29
533   110   M 30-34      TOM GLENETZKE               WOODBURY, MN                :44:53  4:29
534   111   M 30-34      CURTIS WOETZEL              WOODBURY, MN                :44:54  4:29
535   116   M 29 UNDER   JENNIFER KAMM               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:54  4:29
536   59    M 45-49      LYNN REEMTSMA               MAPLE GROVE, MN             :44:55  4:30
537   117   M 29 UNDER   PATRICK TATAREK             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :44:55  4:30
538   60    M 45-49      ED LEJCHAR                  MARINE, MN                  :44:55  4:30
539   61    M 45-49      REX HUTTES                  APPLE VALLEY, MN            :44:56  4:30
540   119   M 35-39      REED SWENSEN                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :44:56  4:30
541   62    M 45-49      G ROES                      ANNANDALE, MN               :44:57  4:30
542   120   M 35-39      DAVID NAUMANN               ST PAUL, MN                 :44:57  4:30
543   112   M 30-34      TONY GINDT                  STEVENS POINT, WI           :44:58  4:30
544   82    M 40-44      MARK LECY                   APPLE VALLEY, MN            :44:58  4:30
545   121   M 35-39      JAX WEBBER                  HASTINGS, MN                :44:59  4:30
546   118   M 29 UNDER   TIM PETERMAN                BLAINE, MN                  :44:59  4:30
547   29    M 50-54      TOM MORTL                   ST ANTHONY, MN              :44:59  4:30
548   119   M 29 UNDER   IVAN LUI                    ARDEN HILLS, MN             :45:00  4:30
549   63    M 45-49      MARK ARNESEN                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :45:02  4:30
550   120   M 29 UNDER   ERIC SCHAEFER               EAGAN, MN                   :45:02  4:30
551   64    M 45-49      GARY SEIM                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:03  4:30
552   113   M 30-34      PHIL BURKE                  MAPLE GROVE, MN             :45:05  4:31
553   30    M 50-54      DAVID GOTTSCHALK            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:05  4:31
554   65    M 45-49      DANIEL MAISTROVICH          APPLE VALLEY, MN            :45:05  4:31
555   121   M 29 UNDER   CHRISTOPHER LYNCH           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:06  4:31
556   114   M 30-34      PAUL HOLMQUIST              ANDOVER, MN                 :45:06  4:31
557   3     M 60-64      LARRY JUNKERMEIER           WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :45:07  4:31
558   66    M 45-49      BARCLAY KRUSE               COON RAPIDS, MN             :45:07  4:31
559   4     M 60-64      RICHARD TROCHMAN            MINNETONKA, MN              :45:07  4:31
560   5     M 60-64      JIM WIRKES                  OSHKOSH, WI                 :45:08  4:31
561   122   M 35-39      MARK HEALY                  N ST PAUL, MN               :45:09  4:31
562   123   M 35-39      PAUL FUCHS                  ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :45:09  4:31
563   124   M 35-39      PAUL ANSOLABEHERE           MINNETONKA, MN              :45:10  4:31
564   14    M 55-59      LARRY LUTGENS               WASECA, MN                  :45:11  4:31
565   67    M 45-49      STEWART ANDERSON            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :45:12  4:31
566   68    M 45-49      TODD ROSWOLD                EVELETH, MN                 :45:12  4:31
567   122   M 29 UNDER   JOSHUA CARLSON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:14  4:31
568   115   M 30-34      SHANNON MCDONOUGH           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:16  4:32
569   116   M 30-34      SCOTT MALLORY               EAGAN, MN                   :45:17  4:32
570   69    M 45-49      BILL DELANO                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:18  4:32
571   70    M 45-49      JOE BARSKY                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :45:17  4:32
572   125   M 35-39      BOB CROSSER                 FRIDLEY, MN                 :45:17  4:32
573   31    M 50-54      DICK BOUCHEE                VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN         :45:18  4:32
574   126   M 35-39      WILL JOHNSTON               MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         :45:20  4:32
575   123   M 29 UNDER   JAMIE RISIC                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:19  4:32
576   124   M 29 UNDER   RICK CLEMMERSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:19  4:32
577   127   M 35-39      DALE NELSON                 MAPLE GROVE, MN             :45:23  4:32
578   71    M 45-49      JEFF PEARSON                FRIDLEY, MN                 :45:24  4:32
579   72    M 45-49      TERRY JOHNSON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:26  4:33
580   32    M 50-54      JOHN ERICKSON               BLOOMINGTON, MN             :45:27  4:33
581   73    M 45-49      GARY WOODS                  MINNETONKA, MN              :45:27  4:33
582   33    M 50-54      MICHAEL BAKER               SHOREVIEW, MN               :45:27  4:33
583   117   M 30-34      JONATHAN WATSON             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:28  4:33
584   128   M 35-39      GREGOR MOE                  BUFFALO, MN                 :45:28  4:33
585   83    M 40-44      JOHN HEALY                  ST. PAUL, MN                :45:29  4:33
586   129   M 35-39      BRETT STANLEY               BURNSVILLE, MN              :45:29  4:33
587   130   M 35-39      PAUL NELSON                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :45:30  4:33
588   118   M 30-34      MARK ZORIL                  EDINA, MN                   :45:30  4:33
589   15    M 55-59      MICHAEL FLORELL             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:32  4:33
590   84    M 40-44      RANDY MOE                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:32  4:33
591   74    M 45-49      WARREN BRACKE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:33  4:33
592   131   M 35-39      TODD ROEN                   MINNETONKA, MN              :45:34  4:33
593   34    M 50-54      STEVE SCHMIDT               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:35  4:34
594   125   M 29 UNDER   DENNIS AMUNDSON             ST PAUL, MN                 :45:35  4:34
595   85    M 40-44      COLLINS GERSTNER            MOUND, MN                   :45:35  4:34
596   126   M 29 UNDER   BRIAN BERG                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:36  4:34
597   132   M 35-39      TED KONDRAK                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:36  4:34
598   86    M 40-44      MARK SMELTZLY               EAGAN, MN                   :45:37  4:34
599   119   M 30-34      CURT RUEGEMER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:37  4:34
600   16    M 55-59      RON HAGLIND                 CHANHASSEN, MN              :45:37  4:34
601   120   M 30-34      LLOYD ZASTROW               MAPLEWOOD, MN               :45:38  4:34
602   121   M 30-34      PATRICK HARRIS              ST PAUL, MN                 :45:38  4:34
603   87    M 40-44      DANIEL HELLING              BURNSVILLE, MN              :45:39  4:34
604   127   M 29 UNDER   JOAQUIN AVINA               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:39  4:34
605   122   M 30-34      DAVID FROLICK               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:40  4:34
606   128   M 29 UNDER   KEVIN BURKART               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :45:40  4:34
607   133   M 35-39      JOE TREPANIER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:41  4:34
608   88    M 40-44      KIRK CLOWSER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:41  4:34
609   134   M 35-39      BRIAN BORGERDING            RICHFIELD, MN               :45:41  4:34
610   135   M 35-39      DUANE NOECKER               ST PAUL, MN                 :45:41  4:34
611   136   M 35-39      ROBERT SMOLUND              EDINA, MN                   :45:41  4:34
612   75    M 45-49      MIKE MOST                   RIVER FALLS, WI             :45:43  4:34
613   89    M 40-44      PAUL JOHNSON                EDINA, MN                   :45:43  4:34
614   129   M 29 UNDER   GEOFF SEPER                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :45:43  4:34
615   35    M 50-54      JON MELANDER                MAPLEWOOD, MN               :45:44  4:34
616   36    M 50-54      BOB ABBOTT                  EAGAN, MN                   :45:44  4:34
617   130   M 29 UNDER   AARON GAALSWYK              COTTAGE GROVE, MN           :45:45  4:35
618   131   M 29 UNDER   JEFF HOFFMAN                ROCHESTER, MN               :45:45  4:35
619   90    M 40-44      DAVID OLSEN                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :45:46  4:35
620   137   M 35-39      CRAIG DIEDERICHS            EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :45:46  4:35
621   91    M 40-44      KEITH MELBY                 SHAKOPEE, MN                :45:47  4:35
622   132   M 29 UNDER   KEVIN BROADBENT             ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :45:47  4:35
623   123   M 30-34      JOHN SEILER                 SARTELL, MN                 :45:49  4:35
624   92    M 40-44      RUSSELL LEIGHTON            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:49  4:35
625   133   M 29 UNDER   JASON HENRICKS              WAYZATA, MN                 :45:49  4:35
626   37    M 50-54      ROGER MIFEK                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :45:50  4:35
627   134   M 29 UNDER   PETER GAUSMANN              ST PAUL, MN                 :45:50  4:35
628   138   M 35-39      ALBERT BARSTAD              NORWAY,                     :45:51  4:35
629   124   M 30-34      TODD SCHWARTZ               MINNETONKA, MN              :45:52  4:35
630   125   M 30-34      RICH NOWAK                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :45:54  4:35
631   135   M 29 UNDER   SCOTT O'LEARY               PLYMOUTH, MN                :45:55  4:36
632   139   M 35-39      BRENT LARSON                SHOREWOOD, MN               :45:55  4:36
633   38    M 50-54      ROBERT REYNOLDS             ST PAUL, MN                 :45:55  4:36
634   140   M 35-39      MARK GAVIN                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :45:55  4:36
635   141   M 35-39      GREG HICKEY                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :45:56  4:36
636   136   M 29 UNDER   BROOK NYSTROM               BLOOMINGTON, MN             :45:57  4:36
637   126   M 30-34      ROBERT HAASE                LAKEVILLE, MN               :45:57  4:36
638   93    M 40-44      PAUL GERGEN                 WOODBURY, MN                :45:57  4:36
639   137   M 29 UNDER   TONI JOHNSON                EAGAN, MN                   :45:58  4:36
640   138   M 29 UNDER   BRENT WARTNER               ST PAUL, MN                 :45:58  4:36
641   127   M 30-34      MICHAEL ROHL                HIXTON, WI                  :45:58  4:36
642   94    M 40-44      KARL TAYLOR                 SHOREWOOD, MN               :45:59  4:36
643   95    M 40-44      SAMUEL HO                   MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         :46:00  4:36
644   96    M 40-44      BRUCE LAMO                  COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN        :46:00  4:36
645   97    M 40-44      SCOTT WOLNER                MANKATO, MN                 :46:02  4:36
646   128   M 30-34      STEVEN MEYER                ST PAUL, MN                 :46:02  4:36
647   142   M 35-39      CLAY DIGGINS                AFTON, MN                   :46:03  4:36
648   143   M 35-39      THOMAS SMITH                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:03  4:36
649   129   M 30-34      PHILIP APEL                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:04  4:36
650   98    M 40-44      JAMES EPPERSON              ST PAUL, MN                 :46:04  4:36
651   130   M 30-34      DAVE SUMNERS                CHANHASSEN, MN              :46:05  4:37
652   144   M 35-39      SCOTT BOWMAN                MINNETONKA, MN              :46:06  4:37
653   39    M 50-54      PAT OREGAN                  INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN     :46:07  4:37
654   76    M 45-49      JAMES ANDERSON              CABLE, WI                   :46:08  4:37
655   131   M 30-34      JIM SUTCLIFFE               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :46:08  4:37
656   99    M 40-44      WILLIAM COOK                BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :46:08  4:37
657   139   M 29 UNDER   STEVEN NATHE                ROSEVILLE, MN               :46:09  4:37
658   100   M 40-44      JIM KNUTSON                 MANKATO, MN                 :46:10  4:37
659   77    M 45-49      LEE RASMUSSEN               BLOOMINGTON, MN             :46:11  4:37
660   132   M 30-34      BRIAN PETERS                WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :46:14  4:37
661   101   M 40-44      MICHAEL COSTELLO            AFTON, MN                   :46:14  4:37
662   133   M 30-34      JON EKLIN                   ANDOVER, MN                 :46:16  4:38
663   145   M 35-39      JOHN HIGGINS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:17  4:38
664   146   M 35-39      RANDY POOL                  MINNETONKA, MN              :46:17  4:38
665   147   M 35-39      BRENT OJA                   WOODBURY, MN                :46:18  4:38
666   102   M 40-44      JOSEPH BIEKER               CHANHASSEN, MN              :46:19  4:38
667   103   M 40-44      STEVE LOURIS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:20  4:38
668   140   M 29 UNDER   JASON JENNISSEN             HOPKINS, MN                 :46:20  4:38
669   141   M 29 UNDER   JACOB ELO                   BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :46:22  4:38
670   148   M 35-39      ANDREW POWELL               MINNETONKA, MN              :46:22  4:38
671   149   M 35-39      DAVID WIRTANEN              PLYMOUTH, MN                :46:22  4:38
672   134   M 30-34      JAMES HAASE                 ST PAUL, MN                 :46:23  4:38
673   142   M 29 UNDER   GAVIN THORNTON              BURNSVILLE, MN              :46:24  4:38
674   1     M 70 +       LLOYD YOUNG                 PINE CITY, MN               :46:25  4:39
675   135   M 30-34      WARREN WESTCOTT             ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :46:26  4:39
676   40    M 50-54      GENE REINARDY               HASTINGS, MN                :46:26  4:39
677   150   M 35-39      PETE PALMEN                 ST PAUL, MN                 :46:27  4:39
678   104   M 40-44      MANUEL LORET DE MOLA        MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:28  4:39
679   151   M 35-39      CHRIS TOLAN                 EAGAN, MN                   :46:28  4:39
680   143   M 29 UNDER   MICHAEL RICKEY              LAUDERDALE, MN              :46:29  4:39
681   152   M 35-39      TOM HARDIN                  PLYMOUTH, MN                :46:29  4:39
682   105   M 40-44      CLAUDE PECK                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:29  4:39
683   136   M 30-34      SCOTT WRIGHT                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:31  4:39
684   78    M 45-49      RICHARD KILEY               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:31  4:39
685   137   M 30-34      STEVE GILLIESE              BURNSVILLE, MN              :46:31  4:39
686   144   M 29 UNDER   BOB BENNETT                 ROSEVILLE, MN               :46:31  4:39
687   79    M 45-49      JEFF SADLER                 ORMOND BEACH, FL            :46:31  4:39
688   138   M 30-34      KEVIN FRATZKE               MAPLEWOOD, MN               :46:32  4:39
689   153   M 35-39      JOHN MARCEAU                EXCELSIOR, MN               :46:32  4:39
690   154   M 35-39      MICHAEL RICHARDS            MINNETONKA, MN              :46:33  4:39
691   155   M 35-39      JIM JENSEN                  EAGAN, MN                   :46:34  4:39
692   41    M 50-54      JIM DEWALL                  ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :46:35  4:40
693   80    M 45-49      JOHN GARRETT                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:35  4:40
694   156   M 35-39      REED MILK                   EAST GULL LAKE, MN          :46:36  4:40
695   81    M 45-49      MIKE LHOTKA                 COKATO, MN                  :46:36  4:40
696   17    M 55-59      LEWIS DAMER                 ST PAUL, MN                 :46:38  4:40
697   157   M 35-39      JOSEPH YOUNG                ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :46:39  4:40
698   158   M 35-39      GREGORY COZINE              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:40  4:40
699   145   M 29 UNDER   TRAVIS BRUNSON              RICHFIELD, MN               :46:40  4:40
700   146   M 29 UNDER   SEAN SCHILZ                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :46:40  4:40
701   147   M 29 UNDER   CHAD HAREMZA                PLYMOUTH, MN                :46:40  4:40
702   106   M 40-44      WILLIAM JORDAN              ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :46:41  4:40
703   159   M 35-39      JACK SHAREIN                NORTH OAKS, MN              :46:41  4:40
704   160   M 35-39      JAMES POGANSKI              WOODBURY, MN                :46:41  4:40
705   161   M 35-39      JEFF MELBY                  BLOOMINGTON, MN             :46:42  4:40
706   82    M 45-49      GRANT THORNBURG             ROBBINSDALE, MN             :46:42  4:40
707   139   M 30-34      J CHRIS BARBER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:43  4:40
708   107   M 40-44      ALAN FROHMADER              COON RAPIDS, MN             :46:43  4:40
709   108   M 40-44      MARK MITCHELL               EDINA, MN                   :46:43  4:40
710   140   M 30-34      JOHN STANG                  MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         :46:43  4:40
711   18    M 55-59      ROBERT VIEBROCK             HUDSON, WI                  :46:44  4:40
712   141   M 30-34      TOM MEDVED                  COON RAPIDS, MN             :46:44  4:40
713   109   M 40-44      SCOTT KLUG                  WOODBURY, MN                :46:44  4:40
714   110   M 40-44      PAUL SUTTER                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:44  4:40
715   148   M 29 UNDER   KELVIN COOKS                ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :46:45  4:41
716   142   M 30-34      GARY EPSTEIN                STAR PRAIRIE, WI            :46:46  4:41
717   83    M 45-49      MIKE CARLEY                 SHOREVIEW, MN               :46:47  4:41
718   84    M 45-49      JOHN LEONARD                S ST PAUL, MN               :46:49  4:41
719   143   M 30-34      TORY FRIESEN                BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :46:50  4:41
720   111   M 40-44      MICHAEL ERICSON             MAPLEWOOD, MN               :46:51  4:41
721   149   M 29 UNDER   BRENT GUSTAFSON             APPLE VALLEY, MN            :46:52  4:41
722   19    M 55-59      GEORGE LISOVSKIS            EDINA, MN                   :46:54  4:41
723   85    M 45-49      DANIEL PAPIN                WOODBURY, MN                :46:54  4:41
724   162   M 35-39      RAY APONTE                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:54  4:41
725   150   M 29 UNDER   JEFF ULRICH                 PLYMOUTH, MN                :46:55  4:42
726   144   M 30-34      BRIAN KALTHOFF              BLAINE, MN                  :46:55  4:42
727   42    M 50-54      DAVID MAJESKI               STILLWATER, MN              :46:55  4:42
728   86    M 45-49      TIM PETERSON                PLYMOUTH, MN                :46:56  4:42
729   43    M 50-54      JOHN BRUNS                  BIG LAKE, MN                :46:56  4:42
730   112   M 40-44      DAVID LINDGREN              MAPLE GROVE, MN             :46:56  4:42
731   151   M 29 UNDER   FREDERICK LEE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :46:56  4:42
732   113   M 40-44      STEVE SITKOFF               EDINA, MN                   :46:57  4:42
733   152   M 29 UNDER   LAMAR JACKSON               GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :46:57  4:42
734   153   M 29 UNDER   BRIAN JOHNSON               WOODBURY, MN                :46:58  4:42
735   163   M 35-39      MARK QUARFORD               ROSEMOUNT, MN               :46:59  4:42
736   87    M 45-49      PAUL CHAMBERLAIN            WAYZATA, MN                 :47:00  4:42
737   164   M 35-39      SCOTT BABCOCK               CHANHASSEN, MN              :47:00  4:42
738   165   M 35-39      WADE THOMMEN                EDINA, MN                   :47:00  4:42
739   166   M 35-39      MILANK FILLMORE             MAPLE PLAIN, MN             :47:01  4:42
740   88    M 45-49      FRANKLIN FLEMING            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:02  4:42
741   89    M 45-49      DAN STEEN                   NEW HOPE, MN                :47:01  4:42
742   44    M 50-54      THOMAS ENGSTROM             MANKATO, MN                 :47:02  4:42
743   45    M 50-54      JIM GOODMAN                 MINNETONKA, MN              :47:03  4:42
744   90    M 45-49      PAUL LUNDGREN               BURNSVILLE, MN              :47:03  4:42
745   167   M 35-39      SCOTT ERICKSON              FOREST LAKE, MN             :47:03  4:42
746   154   M 29 UNDER   BEN O'CONNOR                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:04  4:42
747   155   M 29 UNDER   CRAIG MOSELEY               SAVAGE, MN                  :47:04  4:42
748   145   M 30-34      DAVID CLIFFORD              MAPLE GROVE, MN             :47:04  4:42
749   146   M 30-34      JEFF SUNBERG                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:04  4:42
750   114   M 40-44      J MICK STEPHENS             MINNETONKA, MN              :47:06  4:43
751   156   M 29 UNDER   LUKE HEDBERG                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :47:06  4:43
752   147   M 30-34      TODD DEFOR                  ST PAUL, MN                 :47:06  4:43
753   168   M 35-39      KEN CARLSON                 PRESCOTT, WI                :47:07  4:43
754   157   M 29 UNDER   SHIGERU SHIMIZU             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:07  4:43
755   91    M 45-49      DAN LORENZ                  OSCEOLA, WI                 :47:08  4:43
756   46    M 50-54      DAVE LORENZ                 MAPLE GROVE, MN             :47:08  4:43
757   47    M 50-54      ARLYN HAMANN                MINNETONKA, MN              :47:08  4:43
758   48    M 50-54      RHALL POPE                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:09  4:43
759   49    M 50-54      FRANK DEMARCO               MOUND, MN                   :47:11  4:43
760   158   M 29 UNDER   SIEGFRIED                   MENDOTA HGHTS, MN           :47:11  4:43
761   169   M 35-39      KEVIN CALLAHAN              FOREST LAKE, MN             :47:12  4:43
762   20    M 55-59      TODD PETERSON               MANKATO, MN                 :47:12  4:43
763   115   M 40-44      STEVEN MAKI                 SHOREVIEW, MN               :47:12  4:43
764   159   M 29 UNDER   JEFF SCHWENN                MINNETONKA, MN              :47:12  4:43
765   160   M 29 UNDER   DAVID REED                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:12  4:43
766   21    M 55-59      RAINER ROCHELEAU            ROSEVILLE, MN               :47:14  4:43
767   116   M 40-44      BRUCE BOUDREAU              FARIBAULT, MN               :47:15  4:44
768   148   M 30-34      TROY MISKO                  BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :47:15  4:44
769   149   M 30-34      STEVEN SCOTT                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :47:15  4:44
770   117   M 40-44      DON DEMORETT                MAPLE GROVE, MN             :47:15  4:44
771   92    M 45-49      DOUG HANKNER                ST PAUL, MN                 :47:15  4:44
772   161   M 29 UNDER   JASON WHITE                 MANKATO, MN                 :47:16  4:44
773   162   M 29 UNDER   ROBERT JOHNSON              PARK FALLS, WI              :47:17  4:44
774   118   M 40-44      SCOTT ELLINGSON             WACONIA, MN                 :47:17  4:44
775   119   M 40-44      GARY WESTMAN                SHOREWOOD, MN               :47:17  4:44
776   50    M 50-54      JOHN ARONSON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:18  4:44
777   51    M 50-54      CHARLIE SEEL                DEEPHAVEN, MN               :47:18  4:44
778   120   M 40-44      THOMAS BOHLINGER            COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN        :47:20  4:44
779   150   M 30-34      RANDY HOLLESCHAN            ST PAUL, MN                 :47:21  4:44
780   163   M 29 UNDER   NIC WINDSCHILL              CAMBRIDGE, MN               :47:21  4:44
781   121   M 40-44      GLEN LIBRA                  RICHFIELD, MN               :47:21  4:44
782   170   M 35-39      MARK CLARK                  MERRIFIELD, MN              :47:22  4:44
783   93    M 45-49      JOHN WELSH                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:22  4:44
784   122   M 40-44      STEVE STALOCH               BLOOMINGTON, MN             :47:25  4:44
785   123   M 40-44      DAVE MCDOWALL               SHOREVIEW, MN               :47:25  4:45
786   171   M 35-39      KEVIN DOCKRY                CRYSTAL, MN                 :47:25  4:45
787   94    M 45-49      VERNE DANIELS               SHAKOPEE, MN                :47:26  4:45
788   164   M 29 UNDER   RYAN HENDERSON              NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :47:26  4:45
789   165   M 29 UNDER   PETE SCHWEPPE               NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :47:26  4:45
790   52    M 50-54      JOSEPH KRASKA               PLYMOUTH, MN                :47:26  4:45
791   53    M 50-54      KEN BARNES                  EDINA, MN                   :47:27  4:45
792   166   M 29 UNDER   TOVE HAUGE                  MINNETONKA, MN              :47:27  4:45
793   95    M 45-49      TERRY PALLESEN              BUFFALO, MN                 :47:28  4:45
794   96    M 45-49      RICHARD PEARSON             EDINA, MN                   :47:28  4:45
795   97    M 45-49      MICHAEL MOGEN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:28  4:45
796   151   M 30-34      RAJ MIRPURI                 ST. PAUL, MN                :47:28  4:45
797   172   M 35-39      DAVID JUST                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :47:28  4:45
798   173   M 35-39      TOM NOBREGA                 MANKATO, MN                 :47:29  4:45
799   124   M 40-44      KEITH HARMON                EDINA, MN                   :47:29  4:45
800   98    M 45-49      DAVE BALDRICA               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :47:29  4:45
801   99    M 45-49      RICHARD GOSEN               MINNETONKA, MN              :47:30  4:45
802   125   M 40-44      MICHAEL FORKEY              EAGAN, MN                   :47:30  4:45
803   167   M 29 UNDER   MICHAEL LISTIAK             ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :47:30  4:45
804   152   M 30-34      MARK BRANDT                 ST PAUL, MN                 :47:30  4:45
805   174   M 35-39      JAMES PACALA                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:30  4:45
806   153   M 30-34      STEVEN ROBB                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :47:30  4:45
807   175   M 35-39      ROBERT LINGNER              ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :47:31  4:45
808   168   M 29 UNDER   BRUCE HUDOBA                RICHFIELD, MN               :47:31  4:45
809   100   M 45-49      PATRICK GILLIS              APPLE VALLEY, MN            :47:32  4:45
810   126   M 40-44      JONATHAN HAGEL              BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :47:32  4:45
811   169   M 29 UNDER   PAUL TESSMEIR-TUCK          MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:32  4:45
812   101   M 45-49      CLARENCE MALVEAUX           COTTAGE GROVE, MN           :47:32  4:45
813   54    M 50-54      BRUCE TOLLEFSON             ABERDEEN, SD                :47:33  4:45
814   170   M 29 UNDER   PAUL HARTNETT               ST PAUL, MN                 :47:33  4:45
815   176   M 35-39      KEN GRIESHABER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:33  4:45
816   171   M 29 UNDER   MATT KOROLCHUK              MINNETONKA, MN              :47:33  4:45
817   172   M 29 UNDER   JEFF DAHLBY                 MINNETONKA, MN              :47:33  4:45
818   173   M 29 UNDER   TIM JOHANSON                ST PAUL, MN                 :47:33  4:45
819   177   M 35-39      ROBERT DEBOER               ST PAUL, MN                 :47:34  4:45
820   174   M 29 UNDER   PAUL WHYTE                  WASHBURN, WI                :47:34  4:45
821   154   M 30-34      PAUL DINGELS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:34  4:45
822   178   M 35-39      ANTHONY ANDERSON            ROCHESTER, MN               :47:35  4:46
823   55    M 50-54      JOSEPH GRYSKIEWICZ          EDINA, MN                   :47:35  4:46
824   175   M 29 UNDER   MATT HEDBERG                EDINA, MN                   :47:35  4:46
825   176   M 29 UNDER   MIKE SHINDON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:36  4:46
826   155   M 30-34      JIM BRANDT                  ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :47:36  4:46
827   102   M 45-49      BRUCE PATRICK               RICHFIELD, MN               :47:36  4:46
828   156   M 30-34      DENNIS MELTZER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:37  4:46
829   179   M 35-39      KENT LINDELL                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :47:38  4:46
830   103   M 45-49      DAVID LOKEN                 MAPLE GROVE, MN             :47:38  4:46
831   177   M 29 UNDER   BRIAN FREDINE               DAYTON, MN                  :47:39  4:46
832   104   M 45-49      AVNER BEN-NER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:39  4:46
833   127   M 40-44      DAVID AYRES                 PRIOR LAKE, MN              :47:39  4:46
834   56    M 50-54      WILLIAM FENNERT             RICHFIELD, MN               :47:40  4:46
835   57    M 50-54      JOHN HANNA                  ST PAUL, MN                 :47:40  4:46
836   180   M 35-39      JEFF DYRHAUG                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:41  4:46
837   58    M 50-54      MARK STANGE                 SHOREVIEW, MN               :47:41  4:46
838   157   M 30-34      DAVID KRASON                ST. PAUL, MN                :47:41  4:46
839   59    M 50-54      LARRY SNIDER                EAGAN, MN                   :47:42  4:46
840   181   M 35-39      RICK SKUBE                  ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :47:42  4:46
841   105   M 45-49      MICHAEL OLIVER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:43  4:46
842   182   M 35-39      BRUCE SPANIER               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :47:43  4:46
843   178   M 29 UNDER   TIM LINDQUIST               EXCELSIOR, MN               :47:44  4:46
844   183   M 35-39      SOLOMON ROSENTHAL           ST PAUL, MN                 :47:45  4:47
845   22    M 55-59      CHARLES MERTENSOTTO         ARDEN HILLS, MN             :47:45  4:47
846   128   M 40-44      KEVIN NIELSEN               ANDOVER, MN                 :47:45  4:47
847   106   M 45-49      JAMES WHYTE                 WASHBURN, WI                :47:45  4:47
848   158   M 30-34      CURTIS SODERBERG            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:45  4:47
849   159   M 30-34      DAN KAMMANN                 BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :47:46  4:47
850   107   M 45-49      ED OLSON                    MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:47  4:47
851   129   M 40-44      KENNETH HUMMEL              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:47  4:47
852   184   M 35-39      REG WILLSON                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:48  4:47
853   160   M 30-34      MICHAEL STEARNS             ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :47:48  4:47
854   185   M 35-39      M KOZLOWSKI                 LAKEVILLE, MN               :47:49  4:47
855   179   M 29 UNDER   MATT GRIGAL                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:50  4:47
856   186   M 35-39      A JOHN PANTAZIDES           EDINA, MN                   :47:50  4:47
857   130   M 40-44      ROSS UNDERDAHL              BLOOMINGTON, MN             :47:50  4:47
858   131   M 40-44      CRAIG KLAUSING              ROSEVILLE, MN               :47:50  4:47
859   180   M 29 UNDER   JOSH WINDSCHILL             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:51  4:47
860   161   M 30-34      ALLEN OVERTURF              MINNETONKA, MN              :47:51  4:47
861   162   M 30-34      BRIAN BAHE                  COON RAPIDS, MN             :47:53  4:47
862   181   M 29 UNDER   PHIL PRICE                  ST PAUL, MN                 :47:53  4:47
863   163   M 30-34      DOUGLAS MARK                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :47:53  4:47
864   182   M 29 UNDER   CHARLES TURNER              ST PAUL, MN                 :47:55  4:48
865   164   M 30-34      JOE RAASCH                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :47:55  4:48
866   183   M 29 UNDER   BERT MARTIN                 ROBBINSDALE, MN             :47:56  4:48
867   132   M 40-44      JAMES COBEN                 ST PAUL, MN                 :47:57  4:48
868   165   M 30-34      RANDY EMERSON               PRIOR LAKE, MN              :47:57  4:48
869   166   M 30-34      DAVID BADGER                ELK RIVER, MN               :47:58  4:48
870   184   M 29 UNDER   JEFF JOHNSON                ST PAUL, MN                 :47:59  4:48
871   185   M 29 UNDER   BRAD VON BANK               ST. PAUL, MN                :47:59  4:48
872   186   M 29 UNDER   ANDY NAGEL                  LITTLE FALLS, MN            :48:00  4:48
873   187   M 29 UNDER   ERIC NIELSEN                ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :48:01  4:48
874   133   M 40-44      DANIEL CULLEN               EAGAN, MN                   :48:02  4:48
875   167   M 30-34      STEVE HARTLE                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :48:03  4:48
876   187   M 35-39      TOM GLAESER                 HUTCHINSON, MN              :48:03  4:48
877   168   M 30-34      CHRIS KRULL                 ST PAUL, MN                 :48:03  4:48
878   169   M 30-34      JOHN MARCH                  EAGAN, MN                   :48:04  4:48
879   188   M 35-39      JOHN STOXEN                 WOODBURY, MN                :48:06  4:49
880   108   M 45-49      STEVE MARTI                 PLYMOUTH, MN                :48:07  4:49
881   189   M 35-39      STEVEN RUSH                 SAVAGE, MN                  :48:09  4:49
882   170   M 30-34      SCOTT SECOR                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :48:08  4:49
883   134   M 40-44      REID GRAPEVINE              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:10  4:49
884   188   M 29 UNDER   GENE ELIASEN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:09  4:49
885   171   M 30-34      TIMOTHY MATSON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:09  4:49
886   190   M 35-39      DAVID PETERS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:10  4:49
887   191   M 35-39      BOB HARMON                  NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :48:10  4:49
888   189   M 29 UNDER   DON PERKINS                 NORTHFIELD, MN              :48:11  4:49
889   172   M 30-34      KEVIN MACK                  ST PAUL, MN                 :48:11  4:49
890   173   M 30-34      GEOFF ELFSTRUM              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:12  4:49
891   109   M 45-49      BOB BORMAN                  GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :48:13  4:49
892   192   M 35-39      RICK JAEDE                  NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :48:13  4:49
893   193   M 35-39      CARL HOLMQUIST              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:13  4:49
894   194   M 35-39      ROB FREDERICKSON            EAGAN, MN                   :48:13  4:49
895   190   M 29 UNDER   BEN WACKER                  BLOOMINGTON, MN             :48:14  4:49
896   174   M 30-34      MARK JOHNSON                DULUTH, MN                  :48:14  4:49
897   175   M 30-34      BRIAN DAHL                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:15  4:50
898   191   M 29 UNDER   DANIEL PRICE                ROCHESTER, MN               :48:15  4:50
899   110   M 45-49      JEFF SHIELDS                VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN         :48:16  4:50
900   192   M 29 UNDER   SHAWN HAMELE                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:16  4:50
901   176   M 30-34      TODD PARTINGTON             SHAKOPEE, MN                :48:16  4:50
902   60    M 50-54      JIM COLALZY                 WOODBURY, MN                :48:16  4:50
903   177   M 30-34      LAM SANOUVONG               BLOOMINGTON, MN             :48:17  4:50
904   193   M 29 UNDER   JONATHAN YUGAS              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:17  4:50
905   178   M 30-34      JEFFREY STOEBNER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:17  4:50
906   61    M 50-54      KENNETH DUBE                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :48:18  4:50
907   194   M 29 UNDER   KURT HARTMANN               ST PAUL, MN                 :48:19  4:50
908   111   M 45-49      RICHARD ROBBINS             MANKATO, MN                 :48:18  4:50
909   179   M 30-34      BRUCE STAINBROOK            RICE, MN                    :48:18  4:50
910   112   M 45-49      PETER WITHOFF               PLYMOUTH, MN                :48:19  4:50
911   23    M 55-59      ARNOLD KASTANEK             FRIDLEY, MN                 :48:19  4:50
912   62    M 50-54      RON RYAMAN                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:20  4:50
913   195   M 35-39      PAUL MINGUS                 RICHFIELD, MN               :48:20  4:50
914   195   M 29 UNDER   MULLER                      MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:20  4:50
915   63    M 50-54      JAMES WIKSTROM              FALCON HEIGHTS, MN          :48:22  4:50
916   64    M 50-54      DANIEL COLE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:22  4:50
917   196   M 29 UNDER   ANGELO GIOVANIS             PLYMOUTH, MN                :48:22  4:50
918   196   M 35-39      ALLEN HAEG                  COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN        :48:22  4:50
919   113   M 45-49      STEVEN EVANS                WOODBURY, MN                :48:23  4:50
920   135   M 40-44      DUANE RATHMANN              WASECA, MN                  :48:23  4:50
921   180   M 30-34      MARCUS HARDIN               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :48:24  4:50
922   114   M 45-49      BERNIE SCHOEBERL            SAVAGE, MN                  :48:24  4:50
923   24    M 55-59      ARTHUR LAFOND               PRIOR LAKE, MN              :48:25  4:51
924   136   M 40-44      GERALD PIZINGER, JR         OAKDALE, MN                 :48:25  4:51
925   6     M 60-64      BENJAMIN POWELL             WAUSAU, WI                  :48:25  4:51
926   181   M 30-34      SCOTT BAWEK                 HOPKINS, MN                 :48:25  4:51
927   197   M 35-39      DAVID KOUGH                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:25  4:51
928   115   M 45-49      MICHAEL HAFNER              COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN        :48:26  4:51
929   197   M 29 UNDER   MARK MARTINEZ               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:28  4:51
930   198   M 35-39      BRUCE RIVISTO               COKATO, MN                  :48:29  4:51
931   116   M 45-49      KEITH CODY                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :48:29  4:51
932   199   M 35-39      KEVIN ESCHER                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :48:30  4:51
933   137   M 40-44      ALLEN OMERNIK               HUDSON, WI                  :48:32  4:51
934   200   M 35-39      TODD WEISZ                  ANDOVER, MN                 :48:34  4:51
935   138   M 40-44      TIM HAUGE                   EXCELSIOR, MN               :48:34  4:51
936   117   M 45-49      MIKE BERNS                  LONG LAKE, MN               :48:35  4:52
937   25    M 55-59      LARRY MYERS                 PLYMOUTH, MN                :48:36  4:52
938   182   M 30-34      JOHN SKAHAN                 HOPKINS, MN                 :48:36  4:52
939   26    M 55-59      STEVE BLY                   ST PAUL, MN                 :48:37  4:52
940   118   M 45-49      DOUG TRUAX                  PLYMOUTH, MN                :48:37  4:52
941   7     M 60-64      ROBERT FINCH                BROOKINGS, SD               :48:38  4:52
942   198   M 29 UNDER   ROGER HEATH                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:38  4:52
943   183   M 30-34      DANNY WENZEL                BLAINE, MN                  :48:38  4:52
944   199   M 29 UNDER   ERIK HULL                   BURNSVILLE, MN              :48:38  4:52
945   184   M 30-34      STEVE MOSING                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:38  4:52
946   201   M 35-39      TED HOFFMAN                 APPLE VALLEY, MN            :48:39  4:52
947   119   M 45-49      TOM MARTIN                  PLYMOUTH, MN                :48:39  4:52
948   185   M 30-34      PHILLIP BIDON               ST. PAUL, MN                :48:39  4:52
949   200   M 29 UNDER   JASON FINK                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:40  4:52
950   201   M 29 UNDER   JON HANKES                  OAKDALE, MN                 :48:40  4:52
951   202   M 35-39      CHRISTOPHER WARD            MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         :48:41  4:52
952   186   M 30-34      DANIEL MESHBESHER           MINNETONKA, MN              :48:41  4:52
953   120   M 45-49      ROBERT WELLE                ST PAUL, MN                 :48:41  4:52
954   121   M 45-49      SCOTT BRACKE                EDINA, MN                   :48:41  4:52
955   139   M 40-44      ROBERT GORMAN               EAGAN, MN                   :48:42  4:52
956   203   M 35-39      ROBERT LUNDQUIST            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:43  4:52
957   202   M 29 UNDER   PAUL BUCHMAYER              ST PAUL, MN                 :48:44  4:52
958   204   M 35-39      SAM KOKKINEN                PLYMOUTH, MN                :48:44  4:52
959   140   M 40-44      MIKE STICH                  WYOMING, MN                 :48:44  4:52
960   205   M 35-39      DEAN CASAD                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:44  4:52
961   203   M 29 UNDER   MARK MEYER                  ST PAUL, MN                 :48:44  4:52
962   187   M 30-34      KARL BENSON                 ST. PAUL, MN                :48:45  4:53
963   188   M 30-34      TIMOTHY BALL                WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :48:45  4:53
964   206   M 35-39      JOHN ZANDER                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :48:45  4:53
965   204   M 29 UNDER   ANSARI                      MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:46  4:53
966   207   M 35-39      JEFFREY DALY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:46  4:53
967   189   M 30-34      JOHN MAGEE                  EAGAN, MN                   :48:46  4:53
968   8     M 60-64      GENE KALSCHEUER             SAUK RAPIDS, MN             :48:46  4:53
969   208   M 35-39      TIM CHRISTMAN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:47  4:53
970   205   M 29 UNDER   CHAD GILLARD                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:47  4:53
971   190   M 30-34      JEFF ENZ                    MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:47  4:53
972   206   M 29 UNDER   BILL KEEGAN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:48  4:53
973   122   M 45-49      STEVEN JAFFEE               HOPKINS, MN                 :48:48  4:53
974   123   M 45-49      LAVOIE HOUSE                RED WING, MN                :48:49  4:53
975   209   M 35-39      BILL CALLAS                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:49  4:53
976   207   M 29 UNDER   PATRICK EIDEN               ST PAUL, MN                 :48:49  4:53
977   124   M 45-49      WILLIAM JACOBSON            NEW HOPE, MN                :48:49  4:53
978   141   M 40-44      ROB NIELSEN                 APPLE VALLEY, MN            :48:49  4:53
979   210   M 35-39      TODD JORGENSON              ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :48:50  4:53
980   125   M 45-49      SHEEHAN                     EDINA, MN                   :48:51  4:53
981   126   M 45-49      TOM MCGRAIL                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :48:52  4:53
982   142   M 40-44      JOHN WOELFEL                LEXINGTON, MN               :48:53  4:53
983   9     M 60-64      PAUL SCHELIN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:53  4:53
984   191   M 30-34      STEVE MERILA                LINO LAKES, MN              :48:53  4:53
985   65    M 50-54      JOHN RIKKOLA                COTTAGE GROVE, MN           :48:54  4:53
986   10    M 60-64      RON YEZZI                   MANKATO, MN                 :48:54  4:53
987   192   M 30-34      ROGER CORNETT               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:54  4:53
988   193   M 30-34      CLAYTON HANDT               BURNSVILLE, MN              :48:55  4:54
989   194   M 30-34      DARIN DALE                  APPLE VALLEY, MN            :48:55  4:54
990   208   M 29 UNDER   ANTHONY LEONG               GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :48:55  4:54
991   211   M 35-39      SCOTT WILLIS                MINNETONKA, MN              :48:57  4:54
992   127   M 45-49      DAVID FRANKOT               ST PAUL, MN                 :48:57  4:54
993   143   M 40-44      EDWARD SALVETT              COTTAGE GROVE, MN           :48:58  4:54
994   27    M 55-59      GARY COSTLEY                WAYZATA, MN                 :48:58  4:54
995   128   M 45-49      MARK HUGHES                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :48:59  4:54
996   212   M 35-39      ROBERT JABLONSKI            ST PAUL, MN                 :48:59  4:54
997   213   M 35-39      JAY ZIELSKE                 N MANKATO, MN               :48:59  4:54
998   209   M 29 UNDER   RYAN MCGARY                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :48:59  4:54
999   129   M 45-49      ROGER FALDE                 MAHTOMEDI, MN               :49:01  4:54
1000  130   M 45-49      BOB BECKER                  EAGAN, MN                   :49:01  4:54
1001  210   M 29 UNDER   DANIEL HOLLIBUSH            EAGAN, MN                   :49:01  4:54
1002  211   M 29 UNDER   DAVE CONNAKER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:02  4:54
1003  212   M 29 UNDER   ALEX KNOPICK                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:02  4:54
1004  66    M 50-54      JOHN MOIR                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:03  4:54
1005  213   M 29 UNDER   ALBERTO ORTIZ               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:03  4:54
1006  195   M 30-34      MICHAEL RUETTEN             ST PAUL, MN                 :49:04  4:54
1007  214   M 29 UNDER   ANDREW TITCOMB              ST PAUL, MN                 :49:04  4:54
1008  196   M 30-34      JEFF JOHNSON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:04  4:54
1009  197   M 30-34      CRAIG BOGOUICH              MAPLE GROVE, MN             :49:05  4:55
1010  214   M 35-39      PATRICK O'BRIEN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:06  4:55
1011  215   M 35-39      GARY BECHTOLD               ST PAUL, MN                 :49:06  4:55
1012  198   M 30-34      WADE SCHROEDER              CHANHASSEN, MN              :49:06  4:55
1013  144   M 40-44      STEVE KAMINSEN              EDINA, MN                   :49:07  4:55
1014  216   M 35-39      FRITZ HAUS                  VICTORIA, MN                :49:08  4:55
1015  199   M 30-34      DAVE SWANSON                WOODBURY, MN                :49:08  4:55
1016  217   M 35-39      KEVIN GALLIGAN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:09  4:55
1017  67    M 50-54      GENE GELLER                 WACONIA, MN                 :49:09  4:55
1018  68    M 50-54      RUSSELL STRICKER            EDINA, MN                   :49:10  4:55
1019  218   M 35-39      STEVEN STORO                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:10  4:55
1020  69    M 50-54      STEVE BANASIK               ROBERTS, MN                 :49:11  4:55
1021  131   M 45-49      GARY TSCHIDA                ROSEMOUNT, MN               :49:12  4:55
1022  145   M 40-44      PHILLIP GUTTERMAN           ST PAUL, MN                 :49:12  4:55
1023  70    M 50-54      ART ERDMAN                  NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :49:13  4:55
1024  146   M 40-44      ROBERT WERNER               MINNETONKA, MN              :49:13  4:55
1025  71    M 50-54      SIDNEY EMERY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:14  4:55
1026  147   M 40-44      MIKE BUECHNER               MAPLE GROVE, MN             :49:14  4:55
1027  28    M 55-59      HERBERT LASCH               SHOREVIEW, MN               :49:14  4:55
1028  148   M 40-44      JAMES ALTMAN                PLYMOUTH, MN                :49:14  4:55
1029  200   M 30-34      MICHAEL TRCKA               ST CLOUD, MN                :49:15  4:56
1030  201   M 30-34      MICHAEL WEDWARD             EAGAN, MN                   :49:16  4:56
1031  29    M 55-59      THOMAS MAYER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:16  4:56
1032  215   M 29 UNDER   JAY MCDONALD                NEW HOPE, MN                :49:17  4:56
1033  202   M 30-34      CHRISTIAN DENNEHY           ST. PAUL, MN                :49:17  4:56
1034  216   M 29 UNDER   MIKE BJORN                  COON RAPIDS, MN             :49:17  4:56
1035  203   M 30-34      TODD BLATCHFORD             WOODBURY, MN                :49:17  4:56
1036  149   M 40-44      STEVEN ANDERSON             MILACA, MN                  :49:17  4:56
1037  219   M 35-39      GREG MOHLER                 MAPLE GROVE, MN             :49:18  4:56
1038  204   M 30-34      JIM YELLE                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:18  4:56
1039  220   M 35-39      DAVID MURPHY                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :49:18  4:56
1040  205   M 30-34      ERROL THOMPSON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:18  4:56
1041  217   M 29 UNDER   THOMAS MAHLKE               BLOOMINGTON, MN             :49:20  4:56
1042  72    M 50-54      RICK OLSON                  RAMSEY, MN                  :49:20  4:56
1043  206   M 30-34      RANDY HUKEE                 BURNSVILLE, MN              :49:21  4:56
1044  73    M 50-54      PETER HAWKINS               MOUNDS VIEW, MN             :49:21  4:56
1045  221   M 35-39      PAUL PHELPS                 EAGAN, MN                   :49:21  4:56
1046  74    M 50-54      LARRY MOOS                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :49:22  4:56
1047  11    M 60-64      PAT BROWN                   LEWISTON, MN                :49:22  4:56
1048  150   M 40-44      TIMOTHY NELSON              ROSEVILLE, MN               :49:22  4:56
1049  151   M 40-44      KENT PICKRELL               EAGAN, MN                   :49:23  4:56
1050  218   M 29 UNDER   KEVIN HOLST                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:23  4:56
1051  30    M 55-59      KENNETH HELMSTROM           FRIDLEY, MN                 :49:24  4:56
1052  2     M 65-69      ALLAN REITER                ROSEVILLE, MN               :49:24  4:56
1053  152   M 40-44      TOM GALE                    ST PAUL, MN                 :49:25  4:57
1054  31    M 55-59      JIM SIMONS                  ST PAUL, MN                 :49:26  4:57
1055  219   M 29 UNDER   NATHAN HUGHES               ST PAUL, MN                 :49:26  4:57
1056  220   M 29 UNDER   ED KOHLER                   ST. PAUL, MN                :49:26  4:57
1057  222   M 35-39      RAY FABIAN                  COON RAPIDS, MN             :49:26  4:57
1058  207   M 30-34      MICHAEL RUEGSEGGER          MAHTOMEDI, MN               :49:26  4:57
1059  223   M 35-39      JIM KRINGS                  N ST PAUL, MN               :49:26  4:57
1060  208   M 30-34      TIM CONDON                  ST PAUL, MN                 :49:27  4:57
1061  153   M 40-44      RICK ANDERSON               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :49:27  4:57
1062  154   M 40-44      CHRIS HADLAND               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :49:27  4:57
1063  155   M 40-44      JENSEN                      BURNSVILLE, MN              :49:27  4:57
1064  132   M 45-49      ROCCO MAFFEI                EAGAN, MN                   :49:28  4:57
1065  156   M 40-44      JOHN SOMMERS                ST PAUL, MN                 :49:29  4:57
1066  157   M 40-44      DAN STROM                   PLYMOUTH, MN                :49:29  4:57
1067  158   M 40-44      JAMES RADERS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:30  4:57
1068  224   M 35-39      IAN FRIENDLY                SHOREWOOD, MN               :49:30  4:57
1069  159   M 40-44      TIMOTHY PILACINSKI          CHAMPLIN, MN                :49:30  4:57
1070  160   M 40-44      KRAIG KING                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:31  4:57
1071  225   M 35-39      MICHAEL WILLE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:31  4:57
1072  221   M 29 UNDER   ROBERT FISCHER              EDINA, MN                   :49:31  4:57
1073  161   M 40-44      JEFFREY SWAINHART           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:31  4:57
1074  209   M 30-34      JON FREELAND                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :49:31  4:57
1075  210   M 30-34      PETER OTTO                  GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :49:32  4:57
1076  226   M 35-39      GLENN BERGUM                ST ANTHONY, MN              :49:32  4:57
1077  162   M 40-44      MICHAEL HAEDRICH            W ST PAUL, MN               :49:33  4:57
1078  12    M 60-64      JOHN ADAMS                  W ST PAUL, MN               :49:33  4:57
1079  32    M 55-59      RICH PETERSON               NEW ULM, MN                 :49:33  4:57
1080  211   M 30-34      DAVID SCHWIETZ              NEW HOPE, MN                :49:33  4:57
1081  227   M 35-39      KENNETH GUTZMAN             LINO LAKES, MN              :49:34  4:57
1082  222   M 29 UNDER   BENJAMIN SCHMITT            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:35  4:58
1083  223   M 29 UNDER   ERIC SCHUCK                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:36  4:58
1084  212   M 30-34      PATRICK SPIELMAN            BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :49:37  4:58
1085  75    M 50-54      JOHN TOLLEFSON              DAWSON, MN                  :49:37  4:58
1086  76    M 50-54      BOB SHEA                    WAYATA, MN                  :49:37  4:58
1087  133   M 45-49      THOMAS CARRILLO             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:38  4:58
1088  228   M 35-39      DENNIS LAUTENBACH           HASTINGS, MN                :49:39  4:58
1089  229   M 35-39      DALE LILLEVOLD              MAPLE GROVE, MN             :49:39  4:58
1090  213   M 30-34      JOSEPH HAEG                 LAUDERDALE, MN              :49:40  4:58
1091  134   M 45-49      DEAN ZEGLAND                COON RAPIDS, MN             :49:41  4:58
1092  214   M 30-34      MIKE NYBERG                 EXCELSIOR, MN               :49:41  4:58
1093  215   M 30-34      JOHN GEORGE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:41  4:58
1094  230   M 35-39      JOHN EIDEN                  EXCELSIOR, MN               :49:42  4:58
1095  224   M 29 UNDER   DANIEL STEWART              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:43  4:58
1096  135   M 45-49      DANIEL FRANKOT              ST PAUL, MN                 :49:43  4:58
1097  225   M 29 UNDER   CHRISTOPHER FISCHER         MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:45  4:59
1098  163   M 40-44      BILL GLOBIG                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:45  4:59
1099  226   M 29 UNDER   DEREK JOHNSON               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :49:45  4:59
1100  164   M 40-44      PAUL GEIWITZ                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :49:46  4:59
1101  136   M 45-49      DAVID HOLMAN                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :49:46  4:59
1102  77    M 50-54      RON ABRAHAMSON              NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :49:47  4:59
1103  165   M 40-44      DANIEL MOTT                 EDINA, MN                   :49:47  4:59
1104  166   M 40-44      THOMAS DALEIDEN             ST MICHAEL, MN              :49:48  4:59
1105  216   M 30-34      BRAD ROEGGE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:49  4:59
1106  231   M 35-39      JOHN GORMAN                 EAGAN, MN                   :49:50  4:59
1107  217   M 30-34      PAUL KAMMANN                GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :49:51  4:59
1108  218   M 30-34      TIMOTHY MOONEY              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:51  4:59
1109  227   M 29 UNDER   MARK HUDOBA                 HUGO, MN                    :49:52  4:59
1110  78    M 50-54      TERRY WADE                  SHOREVIEW, MN               :49:52  4:59
1111  137   M 45-49      PAUL BRUESCH                ST PAUL, MN                 :49:52  4:59
1112  138   M 45-49      DAVID HARRIS                ST PAUL, MN                 :49:53  4:59
1113  219   M 30-34      CHRIS SULLIVAN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:53  4:59
1114  167   M 40-44      PAUL HALLER                 NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :49:53  4:59
1115  232   M 35-39      GREG SAPECKY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:54  4:59
1116  233   M 35-39      STEPHEN CATTON              COON RAPIDS, MN             :49:54  4:59
1117  79    M 50-54      ARTHUR BOYLAN               ST PAUL, MN                 :49:54  4:59
1118  168   M 40-44      RANDY WIITALA               WOODBURY, MN                :49:54  4:59
1119  169   M 40-44      PAUL TUREK                  WACONIA, MN                 :49:54  4:59
1120  220   M 30-34      MICHAEL WEBER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :49:55  5:00
1121  221   M 30-34      KELLY KRISTIANSEN           FARMINGTON, MN              :49:56  5:00
1122  33    M 55-59      ALLEN HANK                  WOODBURY, MN                :49:56  5:00
1123  80    M 50-54      KENT TEIBEL                 OAKDALE, MN                 :49:57  5:00
1124  139   M 45-49      CHUCK MOSES                 NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :49:57  5:00
1125  234   M 35-39      ARTHUR RUCKLE               ROBBINSDALE, MN             :49:57  5:00
1126  235   M 35-39      BILL EGGERT                 W ST PAUL, MN               :49:58  5:00
1127  222   M 30-34      DOUGLAS HANSON              CLEAR LAKE, IA              :49:58  5:00
1128  223   M 30-34      MICHAEL MELOCH              ARDEN HILLS, MN             :49:59  5:00
1129  236   M 35-39      WILLIAM MONDALE             MINNETONKA, MN              :49:59  5:00
1130  237   M 35-39      TODD STAVE                  MAPLE PLAIN, MN             :49:59  5:00
1131  224   M 30-34      LORIN HATCH                 ST ANTHONY, MN              :50:00  5:00
1132  81    M 50-54      PHILLIP MCCULLOUGH          MINNETONKA, MN              :50:00  5:00
1133  34    M 55-59      DAVID KIRBY                 DULUTH, MN                  :50:00  5:00
1134  225   M 30-34      DAVID ZIMMER                LAKEVILLE, MN               :50:01  5:00
1135  140   M 45-49      JOHN GILLIS                 NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :50:01  5:00
1136  141   M 45-49      MARK CHOWEN                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :50:02  5:00
1137  170   M 40-44      MARK WESPETAL               RIVER FALLS, WI             :50:02  5:00
1138  228   M 29 UNDER   ROB BRUGMAN                 WHITEFISH BAY, WI           :50:03  5:00
1139  171   M 40-44      GREG NELSON                 ST PAUL, MN                 :50:03  5:00
1140  142   M 45-49      PAUL ERICKSON               STEVENS POINT, WI           :50:03  5:00
1141  229   M 29 UNDER   LEIGH NIEBUHR               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :50:04  5:00
1142  82    M 50-54      JERRY STAMM                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:04  5:00
1143  238   M 35-39      TODD HOWARD                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:05  5:01
1144  83    M 50-54      ROBERT HANSON               HASTINGS, MN                :50:06  5:01
1145  143   M 45-49      LINN AVERILL                RIVER FALLS, WI             :50:06  5:01
1146  172   M 40-44      SCOTT LEVIN                 ANOKA, MN                   :50:07  5:01
1147  173   M 40-44      JOHN WHEATON                EDINA, MN                   :50:07  5:01
1148  174   M 40-44      BILL RASTATTER              ST PAUL, MN                 :50:09  5:01
1149  230   M 29 UNDER   CHRIS FOSS                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:09  5:01
1150  84    M 50-54      JOHN FEICKERT               EDINA, MN                   :50:10  5:01
1151  226   M 30-34      THOMAS KELLY                CHANHASSEN, MN              :50:10  5:01
1152  35    M 55-59      MIKE CONROY                 ST PAUL, MN                 :50:11  5:01
1153  239   M 35-39      CHARLES NAVRATIL            BURNSVILLE, MN              :50:11  5:01
1154  240   M 35-39      RON NELSON                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :50:12  5:01
1155  227   M 30-34      LEUTHOLD                    BURNSVILLE, MN              :50:12  5:01
1156  175   M 40-44      JEFFREY SMITH               CHANHASSEN, MN              :50:12  5:01
1157  241   M 35-39      GARY PRINSEN                MAPLE PLAIN, MN             :50:13  5:01
1158  176   M 40-44      DAVID KUEHN                 ST PAUL, MN                 :50:14  5:01
1159  228   M 30-34      JEFFERY CHIVERS             LAKEVILLE, MN               :50:14  5:01
1160  231   M 29 UNDER   SCOTT SCHAEFER              WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :50:14  5:01
1161  242   M 35-39      ANDREW DEMORETT             BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :50:15  5:02
1162  232   M 29 UNDER   WILLIAM POWERS              BLAINE, MN                  :50:15  5:02
1163  177   M 40-44      DAVID DEAMES                EDINA, MN                   :50:15  5:02
1164  85    M 50-54      WALTER PRENTICE             DULUTH, MN                  :50:15  5:02
1165  229   M 30-34      MICHAEL KOLAR               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:15  5:02
1166  233   M 29 UNDER   THOMAS OLSON                WAYZATA, MN                 :50:16  5:02
1167  144   M 45-49      TOM CASTAGNERI              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:17  5:02
1168  243   M 35-39      MICHAEL REED                ROCHESTER, MN               :50:17  5:02
1169  178   M 40-44      CRAIG HOVLAND               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:18  5:02
1170  244   M 35-39      BRIAN BAHN                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:19  5:02
1171  179   M 40-44      GLEN HOFFARD                NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :50:19  5:02
1172  230   M 30-34      BILL KANE                   COON RAPIDS, MN             :50:19  5:02
1173  234   M 29 UNDER   JUSTIN WITHOFF              PLYMOUTH, MN                :50:20  5:02
1174  180   M 40-44      ROBB OLSON                  WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :50:21  5:02
1175  36    M 55-59      RON EVERIST                 BURNSVILLE, MN              :50:21  5:02
1176  235   M 29 UNDER   ANU KAMATH                  MINNETONKA, MN              :50:22  5:02
1177  145   M 45-49      ED NEWMAN                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:22  5:02
1178  181   M 40-44      ERIC PETERS                 RIVER FALLS, WI             :50:22  5:02
1179  231   M 30-34      ROBERT KAMMANN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:24  5:02
1180  245   M 35-39      RICHARD BERNING             PLYMOUTH, MN                :50:24  5:02
1181  86    M 50-54      ROBERT DEGREE               WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :50:25  5:03
1182  246   M 35-39      JEFF HOOD                   WOODBURY, MN                :50:26  5:03
1183  232   M 30-34      TIMOTHY PRYOR               EDINA, MN                   :50:27  5:03
1184  182   M 40-44      MANNY HABIB                 STILLWATER, MN              :50:27  5:03
1185  236   M 29 UNDER   STEVE SPUDE                 WOODBURY, MN                :50:28  5:03
1186  233   M 30-34      OLAF WERDER                 ST PAUL, MN                 :50:29  5:03
1187  37    M 55-59      TED BRAGGANS                PLYMOUTH, MN                :50:30  5:03
1188  146   M 45-49      TOM GALLANT                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:30  5:03
1189  38    M 55-59      KENT NELSON                 ST JAMES, MN                :50:30  5:03
1190  183   M 40-44      PATRICK JONES               HASTINGS, MN                :50:30  5:03
1191  234   M 30-34      J SCHAPER                   MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:31  5:03
1192  237   M 29 UNDER   PERRIS KUSILEK              HUDSON, WI                  :50:31  5:03
1193  247   M 35-39      BILL KINGSLEY               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :50:32  5:03
1194  248   M 35-39      TIMOTHY WEHNER              APPLE VALLEY, MN            :50:32  5:03
1195  249   M 35-39      MARK SCHULTZ                CIRCLE PINES, MN            :50:33  5:03
1196  147   M 45-49      TOM PHILLIPS                WEST DES MOINES, IA         :50:33  5:03
1197  250   M 35-39      JEFFREY JOHNSON             ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :50:33  5:03
1198  238   M 29 UNDER   JAMIE VERDEE                RICHFIELD, MN               :50:33  5:03
1199  239   M 29 UNDER   GREG MILLER                 RIVER FALLS, WI             :50:34  5:03
1200  184   M 40-44      DOUG ANTHONY                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :50:34  5:03
1201  235   M 30-34      GEOFF BAKER                 AUSTIN, MN                  :50:34  5:03
1202  185   M 40-44      STEVE WATNE                 APPLE VALLEY, MN            :50:34  5:03
1203  251   M 35-39      GREGORY MEEHL               PLYMOUTH, MN                :50:35  5:04
1204  186   M 40-44      PETE KOELSCH                MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         :50:35  5:04
1205  87    M 50-54      RALPH MORGAN                HAM LAKE, MN                :50:35  5:04
1206  240   M 29 UNDER   DEAN FJELD                  ST ANTHONY, MN              :50:36  5:04
1207  148   M 45-49      DANIEL EVERSON              PLYMOUTH, MN                :50:36  5:04
1208  187   M 40-44      ROBERT BARTIKOSKI           MINNETONKA, MN              :50:37  5:04
1209  88    M 50-54      DAVID MOODY                 FARMINGTON, MN              :50:37  5:04
1210  236   M 30-34      STEPHEN ANDERSON            MINNETONKA, MN              :50:38  5:04
1211  89    M 50-54      KEN MISGEN                  PRIOR LAKE, MN              :50:38  5:04
1212  241   M 29 UNDER   JEFF ZAHN                   EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :50:38  5:04
1213  237   M 30-34      JEFF SODERSTROM             ST. LOUIS PARK, MN          :50:38  5:04
1214  149   M 45-49      ROBERT WENDT                VICTORIA, MN                :50:38  5:04
1215  238   M 30-34      CARL PAULSON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:38  5:04
1216  90    M 50-54      RICK LONG                   MAPLE GROVE, MN             :50:40  5:04
1217  242   M 29 UNDER   JESSE CRANDALL              ST PAUL, MN                 :50:40  5:04
1218  243   M 29 UNDER   DAN REHMANN                 MINNETONKA, MN              :50:40  5:04
1219  244   M 29 UNDER   TOM STEINMETZ               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:42  5:04
1220  252   M 35-39      ROBERT LANGER               WOODBURY, MN                :50:42  5:04
1221  188   M 40-44      PATRICK HAGAN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:42  5:04
1222  189   M 40-44      STEPHEN RICE                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:43  5:04
1223  150   M 45-49      GARY PORTNOY                APPLE VALLEY, MN            :50:44  5:04
1224  245   M 29 UNDER   ERIC LUNDBERG               APPLE VALLEY, MN            :50:44  5:04
1225  3     M 65-69      ROGER HAUGE                 EXCELSIOR, MN               :50:44  5:04
1226  239   M 30-34      SHAWN AHERNS                RIVER FALLS, WI             :50:46  5:05
1227  240   M 30-34      DAN HEMAUER                 COTTAGE GROVE, MN           :50:46  5:05
1228  253   M 35-39      JOHN JURICH                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:47  5:05
1229  241   M 30-34      JEFF SCZUBLEWSKI            ROSEVILLE, MN               :50:48  5:05
1230  242   M 30-34      JAYSON SANDEEN              PLYMOUTH, MN                :50:48  5:05
1231  243   M 30-34      KENTON SONNENBURG           WORTHINGTON, MN             :50:49  5:05
1232  246   M 29 UNDER   ERIK HADLAND                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :50:50  5:05
1233  190   M 40-44      TOM DONAHUE                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :50:50  5:05
1234  151   M 45-49      ROBIN TURNER                ST PAUL, MN                 :50:51  5:05
1235  91    M 50-54      DANIEL FRENNING             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:51  5:05
1236  39    M 55-59      GARY TELEGA                 BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :50:52  5:05
1237  152   M 45-49      STEVE LENT                  NEW HOPE, MN                :50:52  5:05
1238  247   M 29 UNDER   KIRK HENZLIK                CHISAGO CITY, MN            :50:53  5:05
1239  254   M 35-39      GARY STEINHILBER            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:53  5:05
1240  255   M 35-39      BARRY ROSS                  BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :50:54  5:05
1241  256   M 35-39      BRADLEY BICKMANN            CRYSTAL, MN                 :50:54  5:05
1242  257   M 35-39      CHUCK PELANT                LAKEVILLE, MN               :50:55  5:06
1243  258   M 35-39      TIM LARKIN                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :50:56  5:06
1244  153   M 45-49      LARRY GERVAIS               PLYMOUTH, MN                :50:56  5:06
1245  191   M 40-44      SCOTT NIMBAR                HOPKINS, MN                 :50:57  5:06
1246  92    M 50-54      STEVE WRIGHT                GRAND RAPIDS, MN            :50:57  5:06
1247  248   M 29 UNDER   ERIC OLSON                  S ST PAUL, MN               :50:59  5:06
1248  249   M 29 UNDER   HARLEY DENZIN               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :50:59  5:06
1249  192   M 40-44      ALAN HOVIND                 ST PAUL, MN                 :51:00  5:06
1250  250   M 29 UNDER   CHAD SUNDBERG               APPLE VALLEY, MN            :51:00  5:06
1251  193   M 40-44      CRAIG HEEHN                 DULUTH, MN                  :51:01  5:06
1252  251   M 29 UNDER   SCOTT FARWIG                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:01  5:06
1253  154   M 45-49      NORMAN MOODY                W ST PAUL, MN               :51:01  5:06
1254  244   M 30-34      MARK HANSON                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:01  5:06
1255  259   M 35-39      DAVID STAHLMAN              PLYMOUTH, MN                :51:02  5:06
1256  245   M 30-34      SEAN HARRINGTON             ROCHESTER, MN               :51:03  5:06
1257  252   M 29 UNDER   THOMAS SMYRSKI              EAGAN, MN                   :51:03  5:06
1258  93    M 50-54      LARRY MCKENZIE              BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :51:03  5:06
1259  260   M 35-39      MARK REVORD                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:04  5:06
1260  261   M 35-39      STEVEN BRENNER              EXCELSIOR, MN               :51:04  5:06
1261  262   M 35-39      BRUCE VERDOES               MARSHALL, MN                :51:04  5:06
1262  194   M 40-44      FLASH REIMANN               EAGAN, MN                   :51:04  5:06
1263  263   M 35-39      ERIC SOE                    CHASKA, MN                  :51:05  5:07
1264  253   M 29 UNDER   SHAN WATSON                 HASTINGS, MN                :51:05  5:07
1265  246   M 30-34      RODGER NICHOLS              MAPLE GROVE, MN             :51:05  5:07
1266  195   M 40-44      GERALD TENNIS               ST PAUL, MN                 :51:05  5:07
1267  247   M 30-34      CHRISTOPHER THORSON         MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:06  5:07
1268  248   M 30-34      TERRY FRASER-REID           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:07  5:07
1269  249   M 30-34      DUANE DIRK                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :51:07  5:07
1270  264   M 35-39      BILL NELSON                 WOODBURY, MN                :51:08  5:07
1271  254   M 29 UNDER   MARK WASCHEK                RIVER FALLS, WI             :51:08  5:07
1272  265   M 35-39      BRIAN LEGRIED               PLYMOUTH, MN                :51:09  5:07
1273  196   M 40-44      DAVID GLAESER               PLYMOUTH, MN                :51:09  5:07
1274  266   M 35-39      TIM SMITH                   EAGAN, MN                   :51:10  5:07
1275  197   M 40-44      PAUL ANDERSON               HUDSON, WI                  :51:10  5:07
1276  198   M 40-44      TOM MORLEY                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:11  5:07
1277  255   M 29 UNDER   STEVEN SEME                 SAVAGE, MN                  :51:11  5:07
1278  199   M 40-44      DUANE ANDERSON              WOODBURY, MN                :51:12  5:07
1279  267   M 35-39      CURT BOSSERT                WORTHINGTON, MN             :51:13  5:07
1280  94    M 50-54      DAVID SWANSON               WEBSTER, WI                 :51:14  5:07
1281  256   M 29 UNDER   JOHN GIPSON                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:14  5:07
1282  268   M 35-39      DAN KOSCH                   EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :51:15  5:08
1283  250   M 30-34      DAVE HUTCHINSON             EDINA, MN                   :51:16  5:08
1284  155   M 45-49      TIMOTHY GRACA               BURNSVILLE, MN              :51:17  5:08
1285  269   M 35-39      MIKE LYONS                  WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :51:17  5:08
1286  270   M 35-39      KEVIN WEBER                 SHOREVIEW, MN               :51:17  5:08
1287  257   M 29 UNDER   BASTYR                      LAKEVILLE, MN               :51:17  5:08
1288  200   M 40-44      SCOTT BECKER                SHOREVIEW, MN               :51:18  5:08
1289  201   M 40-44      DOUG GORENCE                HOPKINS, MN                 :51:18  5:08
1290  271   M 35-39      MIKE WINEGAR                MAPLE GROVE, MN             :51:19  5:08
1291  40    M 55-59      DUANE MOURLAM               MAPLE GROVE, MN             :51:20  5:08
1292  272   M 35-39      JAMES CHILD                 ST PAUL, MN                 :51:20  5:08
1293  273   M 35-39      BRUCE HOLMAN                CHAMPLIN, MN                :51:21  5:08
1294  274   M 35-39      DAVID WESTBY                WOODBURY, MN                :51:21  5:08
1295  251   M 30-34      JUSTIN CHALLGREN            PLYMOUTH, MN                :51:22  5:08
1296  252   M 30-34      BRIAN BOUCHER               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:23  5:08
1297  258   M 29 UNDER   JASON FREED                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:23  5:08
1298  156   M 45-49      JIM SCHUG                   STILLWATER, MN              :51:23  5:08
1299  259   M 29 UNDER   BRYAN LORENZ                ST CLOUD, MN                :51:24  5:08
1300  202   M 40-44      PATRICK TIERNEY             COON RAPIDS, MN             :51:24  5:08
1301  253   M 30-34      ARTIE PAAR                  HOPKINS, MN                 :51:25  5:09
1302  203   M 40-44      THOMAS CALLAHAN             BURNSVILLE, MN              :51:25  5:09
1303  254   M 30-34      CLAY SWANSON                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:26  5:09
1304  260   M 29 UNDER   WILLIAM GUERTIN             DULUTH, MN                  :51:27  5:09
1305  157   M 45-49      JIM HILEMAN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:27  5:09
1306  255   M 30-34      STEVE OLSON                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :51:27  5:09
1307  275   M 35-39      STAN CUNNINGHAM             WOODBURY, MN                :51:28  5:09
1308  158   M 45-49      WILLIAM VOJE                NEWPORT, MN                 :51:28  5:09
1309  261   M 29 UNDER   PETE KERD                   ST PAUL, MN                 :51:29  5:09
1310  262   M 29 UNDER   ERIC BUSHARD                APPLE VALLEY, MN            :51:29  5:09
1311  95    M 50-54      GEORGE DAHL                 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :51:29  5:09
1312  276   M 35-39      JOHN TAYLOR                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:29  5:09
1313  263   M 29 UNDER   MICHAEL NILL                SHOREVIEW, MN               :51:30  5:09
1314  204   M 40-44      HOWARD MCMILLAN             WAYZATA, MN                 :51:30  5:09
1315  277   M 35-39      GARTH MORRISETTE            ST PAUL, MN                 :51:31  5:09
1316  159   M 45-49      DONALD HANSON               OAKDALE, MN                 :51:31  5:09
1317  256   M 30-34      SKAGGS                      MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:31  5:09
1318  278   M 35-39      VICRAJ THOMAS               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :51:31  5:09
1319  257   M 30-34      GREGORY PENNER              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:32  5:09
1320  279   M 35-39      HERVE DEVE                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:32  5:09
1321  96    M 50-54      ANDREW SHELL                LAKE ELMO, MN               :51:32  5:09
1322  258   M 30-34      BYRON STEVENS               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:33  5:09
1323  280   M 35-39      MICHAEL HEGRE               PRIOR LAKE, MN              :51:33  5:09
1324  41    M 55-59      JOHN SIEBERT                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :51:34  5:09
1325  264   M 29 UNDER   PHILIP BELFIORI             EAGAN, MN                   :51:34  5:09
1326  205   M 40-44      EDWARD JONES                COON RAPIDS, MN             :51:35  5:10
1327  259   M 30-34      CHRIS ANDERSON              MINNETONKA, MN              :51:36  5:10
1328  281   M 35-39      THOMAS CONLEY               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:36  5:10
1329  97    M 50-54      JEFF SCHMITT                EAGAN, MN                   :51:37  5:10
1330  260   M 30-34      BILL WOLF                   ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :51:37  5:10
1331  98    M 50-54      TIM ELMSHAUSER              W ST PAUL, MN               :51:38  5:10
1332  4     M 65-69      DICK OLSON                  PRIOR LAKE, MN              :51:39  5:10
1333  265   M 29 UNDER   ANDREW LUBANSKY             HOPKINS, MN                 :51:39  5:10
1334  160   M 45-49      DAVID PEARSON               EDINA, MN                   :51:40  5:10
1335  266   M 29 UNDER   JASON VAGTS                 PLYMOUTH, MN                :51:40  5:10
1336  282   M 35-39      CRAIG HARGREAVES            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:40  5:10
1337  267   M 29 UNDER   STEVEN WARNDAHL             PLYMOUTH, MN                :51:40  5:10
1338  283   M 35-39      ELLIOT JAFFEE               EDINA, MN                   :51:41  5:10
1339  268   M 29 UNDER   TREVOR BRIEDE               ROSEVILLE, MN               :51:42  5:10
1340  261   M 30-34      ALLEN KNOLL                 HAM LAKE, MN                :51:42  5:10
1341  269   M 29 UNDER   WILLIAM BUTTELL, III        MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:42  5:10
1342  270   M 29 UNDER   MICHAEL OLIN                ST PAUL, MN                 :51:43  5:10
1343  206   M 40-44      KEVIN HAGSTROM              GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :51:43  5:10
1344  207   M 40-44      PETER HOWARD                STILLWATER, MN              :51:44  5:10
1345  284   M 35-39      ALLEN LARSON                SAVAGE, MN                  :51:44  5:10
1346  99    M 50-54      LARRY TREBELHORN            APPLE VALLEY, MN            :51:44  5:10
1347  100   M 50-54      MARCUS SYVERSON             EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :51:44  5:10
1348  285   M 35-39      MARK MELANDER               APPLE VALLEY, MN            :51:45  5:11
1349  262   M 30-34      BRAD LAUER                  BLOOMINGTON, MN             :51:46  5:11
1350  208   M 40-44      PAUL KIND                   ST PAUL, MN                 :51:46  5:11
1351  271   M 29 UNDER   ERIK HANSON                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:47  5:11
1352  101   M 50-54      PAUL MIKELSON               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:47  5:11
1353  161   M 45-49      STEVE HATZUNG               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:47  5:11
1354  272   M 29 UNDER   SCOTT VOLKERT               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:47  5:11
1355  263   M 30-34      MICHAEL SIERS               BURNSVILLE, MN              :51:47  5:11
1356  162   M 45-49      THOMAS MATHISEN             MAPLEWOOD, MN               :51:47  5:11
1357  163   M 45-49      GREGORY MANSUR              ST PAUL, MN                 :51:48  5:11
1358  5     M 65-69      ROGER REGIMBAL              STEPHEN, MN                 :51:48  5:11
1359  102   M 50-54      DONALD BEAUCLAIRE           CHAMPLIN, MN                :51:48  5:11
1360  286   M 35-39      MARK TRISTANI               MAPLEWOOD, MN               :51:49  5:11
1361  103   M 50-54      JOEL HETLER                 NORTH OAKS, MN              :51:49  5:11
1362  273   M 29 UNDER   CHRIS LAUER                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:49  5:11
1363  264   M 30-34      WAI LAW                     RICHFIELD, MN               :51:50  5:11
1364  164   M 45-49      RON LEWANDOWSKI             MINNTEONKA, MN              :51:52  5:11
1365  265   M 30-34      SEAN FINNEGAN               WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :51:52  5:11
1366  165   M 45-49      CHARLES WIENER              APPLE VALLEY, MN            :51:52  5:11
1367  104   M 50-54      GREGORY WALLIN              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:53  5:11
1368  266   M 30-34      FRED RUPPE                  EAGAN, MN                   :51:55  5:12
1369  287   M 35-39      TERRANCE RYAN               CHAMPLIN, MN                :51:55  5:12
1370  13    M 60-64      WAYNE PASCHKE               BROOKLYN CENTER, MN         :51:55  5:12
1371  267   M 30-34      TOM RYKKEN                  SHAKOPEE, MN                :51:56  5:12
1372  209   M 40-44      SCOTT MURISON               BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :51:56  5:12
1373  166   M 45-49      STEVE REUTER                MANKATO, MN                 :51:56  5:12
1374  210   M 40-44      MIKE KENNEY                 STILLWATER, MN              :51:56  5:12
1375  288   M 35-39      JON JOHNSON                 SAVAGE, MN                  :51:57  5:12
1376  167   M 45-49      JERRY HOISTAD               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :51:57  5:12
1377  274   M 29 UNDER   DOMINIC PALUMBO             ST PAUL, MN                 :52:00  5:12
1378  275   M 29 UNDER   JARED BROWN                 CHANHASSEN, MN              :52:01  5:12
1379  276   M 29 UNDER   BRAD HOVLAND                BURNSVILLE, MN              :52:01  5:12
1380  268   M 30-34      JOHN MAALOW                 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :52:02  5:12
1381  269   M 30-34      TIMOTHY STEARNS             RICE LAKE, MN               :52:02  5:12
1382  168   M 45-49      JAMES EELKEMA               BLOOMINGTON, MN             :52:03  5:12
1383  211   M 40-44      JOHN JANICEK                EAGAN, MN                   :52:03  5:12
1384  42    M 55-59      MARK WARNKEN                STILLWATER, MN              :52:04  5:12
1385  169   M 45-49      TIM SCHNEEWEIS              PLYMOUTH, MN                :52:04  5:12
1386  212   M 40-44      TOM ECKROTH                 BISMARCK, ND                :52:04  5:12
1387  270   M 30-34      MIKE ECKROTH                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:04  5:12
1388  43    M 55-59      BILL ESCHER                 APPLE VALLEY, MN            :52:05  5:13
1389  14    M 60-64      TED BUNNE                   BLOOMINGTON, MN             :52:05  5:13
1390  44    M 55-59      RONALD GEHLER               LAKE ELMO, MN               :52:06  5:13
1391  271   M 30-34      DONN BOYER                  ST PAUL, MN                 :52:06  5:13
1392  105   M 50-54      TOM FULTON                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:06  5:13
1393  272   M 30-34      PAUL STANUCH                SHAKOPEE, MN                :52:07  5:13
1394  213   M 40-44      RUSS REEMTSMA               MARSHFIELD, WI              :52:07  5:13
1395  214   M 40-44      BRUCE BERGESON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:07  5:13
1396  170   M 45-49      JOAN ROCA                   MANKATO, MN                 :52:07  5:13
1397  289   M 35-39      CHUCK SAGER                 ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :52:08  5:13
1398  290   M 35-39      JOHN SMELTZER               WOODBURY, MN                :52:08  5:13
1399  277   M 29 UNDER   CHARLES HAMES               ST PAUL, MN                 :52:08  5:13
1400  106   M 50-54      CHRISTOPHER GRIGGS          BURNSVILLE, MN              :52:09  5:13
1401  278   M 29 UNDER   RYAN KAYFES                 MAPLE GROVE, MN             :52:09  5:13
1402  171   M 45-49      TERRY THOMPSON              VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN         :52:09  5:13
1403  279   M 29 UNDER   TODD GRAHAM                 CRYSTAL, MN                 :52:09  5:13
1404  291   M 35-39      CHUCK NIELDS                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:09  5:13
1405  280   M 29 UNDER   ANDREW LOULA                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :52:09  5:13
1406  107   M 50-54      ROBERT FOSSEEN              BROOKLYN CENTER, MN         :52:09  5:13
1407  172   M 45-49      MEHMET AKCAN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:11  5:13
1408  173   M 45-49      KIRK HEDBERG                WOODBURY, MN                :52:11  5:13
1409  273   M 30-34      STEPHEN HANCE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:12  5:13
1410  281   M 29 UNDER   PAUL KLOSTERMAN             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:15  5:14
1411  292   M 35-39      MIKE PILNEY                 MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         :52:15  5:14
1412  274   M 30-34      JOHN STEFANY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:15  5:14
1413  275   M 30-34      BOB REYNOLD                 HUDSON, WI                  :52:16  5:14
1414  174   M 45-49      DONALD DECOSSE              DEEPHAVEN, MN               :52:16  5:14
1415  293   M 35-39      RON JOHNSON                 RICHFIELD, MN               :52:17  5:14
1416  294   M 35-39      JAY SCOVIL                  BURNSVILLE, MN              :52:17  5:14
1417  282   M 29 UNDER   TONY SAPUTO                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:18  5:14
1418  175   M 45-49      GREGORY TSCHIDA             ST CLOUD, MN                :52:18  5:14
1419  283   M 29 UNDER   WATTANAK SENG               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :52:19  5:14
1420  215   M 40-44      NORMAN WONDERO              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:19  5:14
1421  216   M 40-44      SCOTT MOE                   BLOOMINGTON, MN             :52:21  5:14
1422  295   M 35-39      DAVID WORTMAN               WOODBURY, MN                :52:21  5:14
1423  296   M 35-39      EVREN ERYUREK               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:22  5:14
1424  217   M 40-44      SEITZ                       MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:22  5:14
1425  284   M 29 UNDER   SCOTT EVESLAGE              WAYZATA, MN                 :52:22  5:14
1426  108   M 50-54      JAMES MARTIN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:22  5:14
1427  218   M 40-44      DAVID ENGELSGAARD           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:22  5:14
1428  45    M 55-59      CHARLES CHENEY              SHOREVIEW, MN               :52:23  5:14
1429  285   M 29 UNDER   BRODIE LEIN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:24  5:14
1430  276   M 30-34      GARY KENT                   LAKEVILLE, MN               :52:24  5:14
1431  109   M 50-54      GLEN FUERSTNEAU             PLYLMOUTH, MN               :52:25  5:15
1432  176   M 45-49      DAN GARNAAS                 ST. PAUL, MN                :52:26  5:15
1433  286   M 29 UNDER   WAYNE HAWKINS               MAPLE GROVE, MN             :52:26  5:15
1434  297   M 35-39      BRENT JEFFERS               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:27  5:15
1435  277   M 30-34      TODD JEFFERS                RICHFIELD, MN               :52:28  5:15
1436  287   M 29 UNDER   AARON WESTON                BIG LAKE, MN                :52:28  5:15
1437  298   M 35-39      DAVE OSTERBERG              CRYSTAL, MN                 :52:28  5:15
1438  219   M 40-44      KEVIN ROONEY                ST PAUL, MN                 :52:29  5:15
1439  299   M 35-39      MARK HAMMER                 ST PAUL, MN                 :52:29  5:15
1440  220   M 40-44      PAUL CASSADY                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:29  5:15
1441  300   M 35-39      SCOTT SIMMONS               BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :52:30  5:15
1442  221   M 40-44      RONALD RUDLONG              MOUNDS VIEW, MN             :52:30  5:15
1443  278   M 30-34      MATTHEW VODA                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:30  5:15
1444  110   M 50-54      THOMAS HURWITZ              EDINA, MN                   :52:30  5:15
1445  111   M 50-54      GREGORY ANDERSON            S ST PAUL, MN               :52:31  5:15
1446  279   M 30-34      DAVID PRIEVE                DASSEL, MN                  :52:31  5:15
1447  288   M 29 UNDER   SAMUEL RICHARDSON           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:32  5:15
1448  280   M 30-34      WILLIAM MYERS               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :52:32  5:15
1449  112   M 50-54      DANNY KAGOL                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:32  5:15
1450  281   M 30-34      MICHAEL FLEISCHACKER        MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:32  5:15
1451  177   M 45-49      A DAVIDSON                  EDINA, MN                   :52:33  5:15
1452  282   M 30-34      DAVID KRATZ                 APPLE VALLEY, MN            :52:35  5:16
1453  283   M 30-34      BILL FULLERTON              RICHFIELD, MN               :52:35  5:16
1454  222   M 40-44      WILLIAM FOY                 ALTOONA, WI                 :52:37  5:16
1455  289   M 29 UNDER   STEVEN CLIFFORD             ST PAUL, MN                 :52:36  5:16
1456  223   M 40-44      BOB LEONE                   PLYMOUTH, MN                :52:38  5:16
1457  290   M 29 UNDER   DANIEL BROWN                CHAMPLIN, MN                :52:38  5:16
1458  178   M 45-49      BRIAN BURG                  ST. PAUL, MN                :52:38  5:16
1459  291   M 29 UNDER   MATTHEW VETTING             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:39  5:16
1460  301   M 35-39      STEVEN YATES                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:39  5:16
1461  292   M 29 UNDER   KARL MAHNERT                OWATONNA, MN                :52:39  5:16
1462  224   M 40-44      STEVEN JOHNSON              EAGAN, MN                   :52:39  5:16
1463  293   M 29 UNDER   MICHAEL PELKE               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:41  5:16
1464  302   M 35-39      TERRY VOORHEES              APPLE VALLEY, MN            :52:41  5:16
1465  294   M 29 UNDER   CHRISTOPHER BLISSETT        NORTHFIELD, MN              :52:41  5:16
1466  303   M 35-39      JAMES MELSON                COTTAGE GROVE, MN           :52:42  5:16
1467  295   M 29 UNDER   CHRISTOPHER MANNA           COON RAPIDS, MN             :52:43  5:16
1468  225   M 40-44      EDWARD FALK                 OAKDALE, MN                 :52:43  5:16
1469  284   M 30-34      MATTHEW PETE                SHOREVIEW, MN               :52:44  5:16
1470  304   M 35-39      ROBERT FOREMAN              RICHFIELD, MN               :52:45  5:17
1471  285   M 30-34      MARK SHARPLESS              N MANKATO, MN               :52:45  5:17
1472  226   M 40-44      PAUL LEHMAN                 MINNETONKA, MN              :52:45  5:17
1473  305   M 35-39      JOHN KLAVINS                BURNSVILLE, MN              :52:46  5:17
1474  46    M 55-59      DUKE DUKICH                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:47  5:17
1475  286   M 30-34      TODD MENSSEN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:48  5:17
1476  306   M 35-39      TIM JOURDAN                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:49  5:17
1477  179   M 45-49      JAMES MANDERS               CHANHASSEN, MN              :52:50  5:17
1478  227   M 40-44      MICHAEL PANTALIO            EDINA, MN                   :52:50  5:17
1479  180   M 45-49      MICHAEL ROSSBERG            S ST PAUL, MN               :52:51  5:17
1480  296   M 29 UNDER   DEREK JONES                 SHOREVIEW, MN               :52:52  5:17
1481  181   M 45-49      ALBERT DENIGRIS             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:52  5:17
1482  287   M 30-34      DAVID MOORE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:52  5:17
1483  297   M 29 UNDER   JEFF STARM                  ST PAUL, MN                 :52:53  5:17
1484  228   M 40-44      DAVE SMITH                  EAGAN, MN                   :52:53  5:17
1485  182   M 45-49      JOHN HATZUNG                EDINA, MN                   :52:54  5:17
1486  298   M 29 UNDER   ERIC SODERBERG              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:55  5:18
1487  307   M 35-39      DAVID HARVEY                MAPLEWOOD, MN               :52:55  5:18
1488  183   M 45-49      BERNARD GRAHAM              MAPLE GROVE, MN             :52:56  5:18
1489  308   M 35-39      SCOTT CARLSTON              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :52:58  5:18
1490  309   M 35-39      DEAN HERRBOLDT              ELK RIVER, MN               :52:59  5:18
1491  288   M 30-34      JONATHAN GAMBLE             MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :52:59  5:18
1492  289   M 30-34      CHRISTOPHER NELSON          ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :53:00  5:18
1493  184   M 45-49      JIM MEYER                   HOPKINS, MN                 :53:00  5:18
1494  185   M 45-49      JOHN ASMUSSEN               MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         :53:01  5:18
1495  310   M 35-39      TOM LEBA                    COON RAPIDS, MN             :53:02  5:18
1496  311   M 35-39      JOHN GRIMMER                ELK RIVER, MN               :53:02  5:18
1497  113   M 50-54      SKIP LUELF                  EDINA, MN                   :53:04  5:18
1498  299   M 29 UNDER   BRIAN OUSE                  DULUTH, MN                  :53:05  5:19
1499  114   M 50-54      RONALD MAJERUS              EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :53:05  5:19
1500  290   M 30-34      TYLOR LIPSCHULTZ            MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :53:06  5:19
1501  312   M 35-39      MARK RETHLAKE               EDINA, MN                   :53:06  5:19
1502  229   M 40-44      TERRY JOBE                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :53:07  5:19
1503  230   M 40-44      BRADLEY ANDERSON            ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :53:08  5:19
1504  15    M 60-64      BILL NORDRUM                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :53:09  5:19
1505  300   M 29 UNDER   KIET TRAN                   EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :53:09  5:19
1506  16    M 60-64      HARLAND SIEVERT             SHOREVIEW, MN               :53:10  5:19
1507  301   M 29 UNDER   JASON LINDAHL               ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :53:10  5:19
1508  115   M 50-54      MICHAEL FALK                BURNSVILLE, MN              :53:11  5:19
1509  313   M 35-39      JOHN O'NEILL                MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN         :53:11  5:19
1510  302   M 29 UNDER   CHARLEY WALKER              ST PAUL, MN                 :53:12  5:19
1511  303   M 29 UNDER   CHRIS RASH                  EAGAN, MN                   :53:12  5:19
1512  304   M 29 UNDER   DANIEL ELO                  BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :53:13  5:19
1513  305   M 29 UNDER   KEN LEGAN                   HOPKINS, MN                 :53:13  5:19
1514  291   M 30-34      CHRIS TORVI                 ST PAUL, MN                 :53:16  5:20
1515  292   M 30-34      PETER GINSBERG              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :53:17  5:20
1516  47    M 55-59      ROGER COBB                  MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :53:17  5:20
1517  306   M 29 UNDER   MARK KNUTSON                FARGO, ND                   :53:18  5:20
1518  48    M 55-59      LOUIS MANNA                 BURNSVILLE, MN              :53:18  5:20
1519  116   M 50-54      THOMAS FIDER                LACROSSE, WI                :53:18  5:20
1520  293   M 30-34      STEVE CHALLGREN             PLYMOUTH, MN                :53:19  5:20
1521  307   M 29 UNDER   COLIN HARTMAN               ST PAUL, MN                 :53:19  5:20
1522  231   M 40-44      MIKE MCENANEY               BLOOMINGTON, MN             :53:19  5:20
1523  308   M 29 UNDER   MILTON MORRIS               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :53:20  5:20
1524  232   M 40-44      BRAD WINDSCHILL             CAMBRIDGE, MN               :53:21  5:20
1525  117   M 50-54      ED ANDERSON                 WOODBURY, MN                :53:21  5:20
1526  294   M 30-34      TERRANCE FIELDS             ANDOVER, MN                 :53:21  5:20
1527  233   M 40-44      JAY HARTMAN                 ST PAUL, MN                 :53:22  5:20
1528  234   M 40-44      THOMAS DUFFY                MAPLE GROVE, MN             :53:24  5:20
1529  186   M 45-49      ARCH MRKVICKA               ROSEMOUNT, MN               :53:24  5:20
1530  49    M 55-59      DOUGLAS BRANDT              MOUND, MN                   :53:25  5:21
1531  309   M 29 UNDER   EDWARD SHERMAN              EVANSTON, IL                :53:25  5:21
1532  187   M 45-49      TOM LELAND                  ST PAUL, MN                 :53:26  5:21
1533  314   M 35-39      MARK BUMGARNER              ROSEMOUNT, MN               :53:27  5:21
1534  188   M 45-49      TIM BESS                    COTTAGE GROVE, MN           :53:27  5:21
1535  235   M 40-44      MICHAEL DUNN                EDINA, MN                   :53:28  5:21
1536  315   M 35-39      BRIAN NOVAK                 RICHFIELD, MN               :53:28  5:21
1537  236   M 40-44      JOHN SKRABA                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :53:29  5:21
1538  50    M 55-59      WOLFGANG EBERT              PLYMOUTH, MN                :53:29  5:21
1539  295   M 30-34      PAUL DVORAK                 BURNSVILLE, MN              :53:31  5:21
1540  189   M 45-49      JEFFREY REICHEL             STILLWATER, MN              :53:31  5:21
1541  310   M 29 UNDER   TERRENCE MARSHALL           MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :53:33  5:21
1542  296   M 30-34      NEVIN NOLDER                CHASKA, MN                  :53:33  5:21
1543  316   M 35-39      MIKE SCHILL                 EDINA, MN                   :53:34  5:21
1544  297   M 30-34      MATT PUGMIRE                MAPLE GROVE, MN             :53:34  5:21
1545  317   M 35-39      GARY PIETRUSZEWSKI          ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :53:35  5:22
1546  318   M 35-39      HALE JAY                    MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :53:36  5:22
1547  190   M 45-49      DICK DONNELLY               MINNETONKA, MN              :53:36  5:22
1548  298   M 30-34      PETER SUMNERS               ST PAUL, MN                 :53:36  5:22
1549  319   M 35-39      PERRY VARIN                 MAPLEWOOD, MN               :53:36  5:22
1550  51    M 55-59      LARRY RIVERS                APPLE VALLEY, MN            :53:37  5:22
1551  191   M 45-49      MAX DAVIDSON                BRITTON, SD                 :53:37  5:22
1552  299   M 30-34      RONALD TIERNAN              ALBERTVILLE, MN             :53:38  5:22
1553  237   M 40-44      WALTER ROBERTS              N MANKATO, MN               :53:39  5:22
1554  192   M 45-49      STEVE GABEL                 GOLDEN VALLEY, MN           :53:39  5:22
1555  300   M 30-34      JOE WESSLING                BLOOMINGTON, MN             :53:39  5:22
1556  238   M 40-44      JEFFREY HAHN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :53:40  5:22
1557  301   M 30-34      MARK JEZIRSKI               NEW HOPE, MN                :53:41  5:22
1558  239   M 40-44      CRAIG HAUGER                BROOKLYN CENTER, MN         :53:41  5:22
1559  311   M 29 UNDER   BRETT WALEK                 NEW BRIGHTON, MN            :53:42  5:22
1560  302   M 30-34      L N JOHNSON                 EDINA, MN                   :53:42  5:22
1561  312   M 29 UNDER   MATTHEW BAZZANO             ST. PAUL, MN                :53:42  5:22
1562  303   M 30-34      THOMAS WEDES                ST PAUL, MN                 :53:43  5:22
1563  52    M 55-59      DONALD ABBOUD               COON RAPIDS, MN             :53:43  5:22
1564  193   M 45-49      ROBERT KLEIN                EDINA, MN                   :53:45  5:23
1565  118   M 50-54      JEROME WILLY                FOREST LAKE, MN             :53:46  5:23
1566  194   M 45-49      JOHN KAMPA                  ST CLOUD, MN                :53:46  5:23
1567  119   M 50-54      DAVID HATZUNG               EDINA, MN                   :53:46  5:23
1568  195   M 45-49      RON HEGERLE                 FERGUS FALLS, MN            :53:47  5:23
1569  53    M 55-59      SCOTT LARSON                MINNETONKA, MN              :53:48  5:23
1570  240   M 40-44      GLENN ELO                   BROOKLYN PARK, MN           :53:49  5:23
1571  313   M 29 UNDER   CHRIS WILHOIT               ST PAUL, MN                 :53:49  5:23
1572  241   M 40-44      WILLIAM BOND                ST PAUL, MN                 :53:51  5:23
1573  120   M 50-54      PAUL ONKKA                  PRIOR LAKE, MN              :53:52  5:23
1574  314   M 29 UNDER   STEVE TARNOWSKI             MAHTOMEDI, MN               :53:52  5:23
1575  196   M 45-49      ROBERT REED                 PLYMOUTH, MN                :53:53  5:23
1576  304   M 30-34      DAVID MEEK                  EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :53:53  5:23
1577  320   M 35-39      WILLIAM HOLMBERG            SHOREVIEW, MN               :53:53  5:23
1578  197   M 45-49      RONALD CARLSON              MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :53:54  5:23
1579  121   M 50-54      BOB VANDORAN                APPLE VALLEY, MN            :53:54  5:23
1580  198   M 45-49      PAUL WALCZAK                HOPKINS, MN                 :53:55  5:24
1581  242   M 40-44      TIM PREINER                 BLOOMINGTON, MN             :53:55  5:24
1582  321   M 35-39      DONALD HAYDEN               EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :53:55  5:24
1583  315   M 29 UNDER   MIKE WIENEKE                ST PAUL, MN                 :53:58  5:24
1584  199   M 45-49      QUENTIN REIMER              EAGAN, MN                   :53:58  5:24
1585  243   M 40-44      JOHN BREON                  WAYZATA, MN                 :53:58  5:24
1586  322   M 35-39      JOHN INGRASSIA              MAPLE GROVE, MN             :53:58  5:24
1587  244   M 40-44      REED SMITH                  MAPLEWOOD, MN               :53:59  5:24
1588  323   M 35-39      JOSEPH KELLER               PLYMOUTH, MN                :53:59  5:24
1589  200   M 45-49      TOM OSBORNE                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :54:01  5:24
1590  316   M 29 UNDER   DAVID LANCTIN               SARTELL, MN                 :54:02  5:24
1591  317   M 29 UNDER   DEREK HALVORSON             ST PAUL, MN                 :54:03  5:24
1592  305   M 30-34      MIKE BRADSHAW               MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :54:03  5:24
1593  306   M 30-34      GERALD HONIGSTOCK           ST LOUIS PARK, MN           :54:03  5:24
1594  318   M 29 UNDER   MARK HOFFMAN                ROBBINSDALE, MN             :54:03  5:24
1595  245   M 40-44      STEVEN IVERSEN              RIVER FALLS, WI             :54:04  5:24
1596  122   M 50-54      JAMES BENYON                MAHTOMEDI,                  :54:04  5:24
1597  201   M 45-49      VERN ATWATER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :54:06  5:25
1598  324   M 35-39      JEFF KARELITZ               ST PAUL, MN                 :54:07  5:25
1599  325   M 35-39      JERRY BATES                 HASTINGS, MN                :54:07  5:25
1600  307   M 30-34      DAN KRAFT                   EDINA, MN                   :54:07  5:25
1601  319   M 29 UNDER   MARCUS MAYER                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :54:07  5:25
1602  326   M 35-39      DOUGLAS MESLOW              WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN         :54:08  5:25
1603  54    M 55-59      ROGER DOKKEN                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :54:08  5:25
1604  320   M 29 UNDER   PETER CHING                 MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :54:08  5:25
1605  308   M 30-34      ARNOLD                      MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :54:09  5:25
1606  327   M 35-39      BRETT LEHMAN                WINDOM, MN                  :54:09  5:25
1607  309   M 30-34      RILEY KANE                  ST PAUL, MN                 :54:09  5:25
1608  321   M 29 UNDER   TONY OLSON                  EDINA, MN                   :54:10  5:25
1609  246   M 40-44      BRUCE WARNDAHL              PLYMOUTH, MN                :54:10  5:25
1610  202   M 45-49      DAN AGRIMSON                EDEN PRAIRIE, MN            :54:10  5:25
1611  310   M 30-34      JEFF MAILOW                 BURNSVILLE, MN              :54:10  5:25
1612  322   M 29 UNDER   TIMOTHY HANSON              BUFFALO, MN                 :54:11  5:25
1613  123   M 50-54      WAYNE DANIEL                PRIOR LAKE, MN              :54:12  5:25
1614  247   M 40-44      TIM GOSEN                   EXCELSIOR, MN               :54:12  5:25
1615  328   M 35-39      BRIAN THEINE                MINNEAPOLIS, MN             :54:12  5:25
1616  323   M 29 UNDER   BRIAN BRUCKNER              EAGAN, MN       <